Global Ranks for .Bearz*


Points (33786 total)

6301. with 6258 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-10-18 02:30: experiment (06:19)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2020-06-26 14:50: GER DDmaX.Nut: NUT_hardcore_race5 (15:43)
2020-06-26 13:41: GER Moderate: TowerOfDesperation (27:05)
2020-06-26 13:09: GER DDmaX.Next: Maximum (26:09)
2020-05-20 13:58: GER Dummy: Destruction (33:02)
2020-05-18 21:23: GER DDmaX.Pro: Day (01:11:48)
2020-05-18 20:01: GER DDmaX.Pro: Dels 2 (06:45)
2020-05-18 19:32: GER DDmaX.Next: HellGate 2.5 (19:48)
2020-05-18 15:35: GER Moderate: Castle Mario (21:35)
2020-05-17 23:07: GER DDmaX.Next: Icy Morning (15:51)
2020-05-17 22:48: GER Dummy: Greed (33:43)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭.Bearz*2.0‭: 11 ranks
2. ‭Jericho‭: 7 ranks
3. ‭=Pipou=‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭YaaOmo‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭Starkiller‭: 4 ranks
6. ‭Pistro‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭ParANormaL‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭TeeFreZZ7Tee‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭inch'.‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭Shisui.‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(103/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

33956. with 324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay299194.15:4912020-01-07 19:48
StepByStep18437.48999.04:2412015-12-08 21:28
Bullets34302.38276.09:0512016-03-09 14:59
Camouflage313470.04:4912015-06-18 04:05
Cartoon49818.07:2412020-01-11 14:55
Hoo!43782.04:1412015-06-29 03:29
Icebreaker443448.55:5612014-11-20 18:11
Introduction21612.8708.07:1412015-02-06 00:40
Kobra483403.33:4712014-02-02 19:59
Kobra 2327267.20:1332014-04-12 23:52
Kobra 342667.18266.34:2012014-11-26 01:23
Kobra 444237.11952.22:4912015-08-11 17:25
Planet Venus515279.58:3912014-11-19 22:47
Tiny Tandem32336.04:0512015-02-23 01:00
Ice Water310799.05:2812015-06-09 15:51
Little Forest511248.14:0012015-06-09 03:49
(wasntme)432758.22:0312020-01-15 00:35
4Nubs174437.06:2512015-06-18 03:59
[School] Hammer240143.12:4012015-02-25 22:21
[School] Hook22103.8887.05:2412013-10-31 11:54
Absurd 134539.23793.13:4212015-01-31 15:33
Absurd 234092.23327.10:3012014-11-22 15:15
Absurd 358682.08:1812015-06-18 04:15
Absurd 443132.13287.13:5122014-11-11 21:47
Absurd 53950.4945.08:3012014-11-28 14:30
Banta32927.10:3112015-06-09 02:50
Basics1964.03:1412014-11-30 04:13
Batman31235.02:5312015-06-09 03:22
benrace317814.20:1612015-02-26 03:00
Blue Sapphire511978.10:4312017-10-26 15:17
BlueChaos418663.09:0712015-12-22 20:49
CandyLand17292.07:0712016-04-12 20:02
Careless5598.2638.04:3512015-02-26 01:57
Chicken Pie2812.02:3712015-06-08 14:31
Chicken Pie 2510485.20:4212014-11-23 01:47
Cool43929.04:0012016-02-16 12:41
Cuboid315989.06:5012020-05-04 03:42
Dark Moon34950.38491.24:3112015-05-19 21:26
DetrimentalFactor48302.10:0312015-06-09 16:08
Diamond Mine411005.06:2212020-01-21 20:58
Dry Lagoon513314.25:2312015-02-26 01:15
Easy 122683.9255.04:4612014-11-24 17:46
Empire Desp510809.14:4512020-01-19 22:51
Fluff310191.05:5212015-02-23 00:54
For Idiots 125553.06:3312015-06-16 12:54
For Idiots 2212899.08:3012015-06-09 03:00
Future_Race5218.11485.02:0922014-12-01 19:28
Geneque417803.14:4212020-01-10 17:21
GeRollA32236.10:3012015-02-22 03:04
GlassBox31951.7828.04:0012013-10-18 13:58
GlassBox 221267.02:4312015-06-09 03:03
GlassBox 3296.230.02:1322015-02-22 02:47
GlassBox 423118.02:0312015-06-08 14:37
GlassBox 521546.12551.05:1312013-12-12 20:19
GlassBox 62329.947.02:5412015-02-26 01:20
GlassBox 734582.03:3712015-06-09 15:56
GlassBox 8510874.06:5612015-06-09 15:41
Gold Mine16324.49233.03:1712015-03-12 02:40
GreenAde22104.04:1722014-12-29 14:40
Halloween Night21769.7805.03:3922015-09-09 16:39
Homesick513707.10:4212015-06-09 03:15
Houll315627.14:0412015-01-11 22:56
Hulk41186.5963.05:2912013-10-18 13:51
IronMan312468.12:1512015-06-11 04:43
Island Rush317013.11:2812014-11-13 17:03
It's Easy219270.06:0012015-12-08 10:46
Jungle Camp59179.18:2112020-05-17 21:47
Just2Easy1823.1792.03:1742015-02-23 19:24
Kaylite410568.12:3212015-03-03 02:25
Kindergarten53725.24:2012015-06-21 22:48
Light Grey32236.26607.24:4612014-11-23 15:40
Lonely338271.15:3712020-01-22 14:48
Lowcore223197.04:0012014-05-14 02:16
MagiK515897.31:5812015-03-12 02:31
Maui Wowie430707.12:5212020-01-15 17:05
Maui Wowie 2413682.05:2212020-01-20 00:25
newbee240924.08:3112020-01-09 19:58
Ovell316709.21:3312015-01-12 22:49
Pados 113025.06:0212014-12-24 11:00
Pados 2316139.25:5212015-01-25 16:34
Pados 3311766.16:0712014-11-15 10:27
Petrified31529.9228.08:0412015-06-15 18:50
Planet Mercury41120.3551.10:0012015-09-12 14:01
Psyll35886.13:2212015-06-11 04:25
Seagulls51307.5439.15:1622015-09-16 02:50
Seasons130538.12:0712015-11-06 16:39
Senani5493.09:1412015-06-23 00:22
Sopella315104.09:2112015-02-19 01:22
Sorrow31726.5836.04:5712014-05-04 00:56
Sunlight34189.03:1512015-11-21 23:15
Take it noobly23567.28911.04:2912016-01-06 18:16
TeeWorld316883.06:4612016-02-04 13:38
Thor3643.2643.14:5012014-11-26 19:57
Threll321546.26:2212014-11-27 23:46
Top 12189.520.02:3532013-11-29 16:28
Top 337973.12:4812015-06-11 05:05
Vizur414762.10:3512015-05-29 18:39
Water Lily2196.626.01:4652015-05-21 20:30
WTF413754.07:4022020-01-06 01:13
ZeroX228725.13:1712015-05-23 12:51
Epix42977.11:5422014-12-29 14:28
Teleport3150.333.02:5832014-12-09 01:05
xyz_ddrace234806.08:3712015-02-18 23:24
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335745
Chill Wood436855
Diversity561289
Axison359288
El Quisco452087
EasyRight 3455856
Grell374605
4Beginners1379110
Inure3137961
Linear21647801
Sunny Side Up3333626
Tangerine1109170
Tsunami1187769
Tutorial11426544
Goo!471992
Planet Mars457517
Beyond Dreams2134194
Beyond Light588293
Chobo467456
Circular546089
Cliff Charge266383
Decipher565606
Deino482605
EasyRight459081
EasyRight 2568704
Electric599222
Eventide385574
Fiji573938
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346893
Give u the Moon376420
Glade374912
Harvest4101060
Iced591723
Iris4128195
Lavender Forest596539
Lighthouse553827
Looney457588
Mellifluous552003
Mint560501
Moonlight395789
Multeasymap5466257
Open Lane555608
Orion576255
Pounamu382565
Pounamu 2487128
SeMang 1588882
SeMang 2592270
Semang 3556201
Sincera4109701
Sincera 25100802
Sketch5162603
Spüli360978
Teeasy195915
Undrag2341625
Xolla539023
Shadow554532
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(151/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8128. with 1663 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13583.2770.30:2712015-01-27 23:12
Baby Aim 1.01326251.42:5512015-11-09 22:27
Castle Mario13815.21:3512020-05-18 15:35
Cup of Tee7529.1521.07:4922015-12-15 15:46
Everlast13887.20:5912020-01-07 17:07
Forgotten Lands157861.41:3112020-05-07 07:27
garden131879.5491.08:5612020-05-09 21:17
Hookthrough74544.15376.06:4322014-12-06 16:01
Hookthrough 2111827.7180.16:3412015-03-18 13:27
HookThrough3118385.17103.10:0622015-11-07 22:31
Justix97242.12698.24:3012015-06-08 20:41
Kalimba13900.1689.28:4812016-01-16 17:59
Magnitude117500.17:3912020-01-18 14:29
Mirage74578.07:0812015-06-08 02:52
MonkeyDream71874.11048.12:5012015-03-18 18:41
MonkeyDream 2912949.18:0512015-04-13 14:39
Monster1312094.14:4012015-11-16 03:13
MysteryCompound156705.01:35:0112015-01-23 03:14
Neverwhere155045.02:26:0712014-12-15 01:59
Noo!91291.6796.18:4412016-02-09 14:32
Pharice92885.24:0012016-03-14 02:15
Planet Jupiter7280.1115.16:4712015-06-21 23:27
Red Avenue1310231.01:45:1512015-06-16 02:24
Sandland9654.3955.07:0712017-10-25 13:55
Slime7471.2148.12:3012015-09-08 13:13
Sunny Land919691.01:15:0512015-05-19 15:18
The Trip117101.37:0612015-03-16 20:29
Tropica910191.34:4212020-01-07 23:00
Wonderland1515828.57:3412016-03-17 03:56
Spooky112812.59:1112020-01-19 04:05
Xabier118149.01:06:3012014-11-26 19:34
3Play1352.153.23:5812020-05-06 07:33
LazeAround2111576.4223.37:3712020-05-03 06:08
Weapons72290.5751.29:1712014-11-27 16:54
High Five9792.3381.26:4712015-07-06 02:03
0 to 100135577.36:4912015-05-26 01:35
[SI] AVADA99049.10:1112016-01-27 01:27
[SI] DANICA116680.31:1012015-09-09 03:34
[SI] INSTINCT9693.6149.15:0012016-03-07 16:20
[SI] KABOO9381.1451.06:4212015-12-01 05:49
[SI] NEVERLAND112404.33:2212016-02-23 02:57
a_simple_run91347.4762.02:2212015-02-11 00:42
Against the Current1110436.14:5612016-03-12 14:56
Awayst711677.25:2012015-06-18 04:42
Baby Aim 2.01521753.34:0712015-12-10 13:22
Baby Aim 3.01514447.47:2612020-01-13 18:37
Boo!131262.7068.29:2912015-11-06 03:10
Castle92669.4764.04:5112016-02-10 13:20
Castle Lemongrab113107.42:1912015-05-28 19:10
Challenge13440.34:5912015-12-22 20:19
Chevtzo132839.01:09:2712015-06-02 01:02
Clarity7343.1419.04:4212015-01-18 00:46
Coffee I732430.32:5512014-11-28 17:34
Coffee II71298.7454.11:5712014-04-30 00:05
Conscientious132622.31:3112020-01-12 15:22
Crystal Maze138165.39:3412020-01-08 23:44
CYO53421.5550.00:5012020-01-07 23:11
Day One151036.45:0512015-03-11 23:10
Death Sentence 2155107.01:09:3812015-02-15 22:25
DeathHook113750.6584.12:2222016-01-05 10:40
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure137076.30:5612017-10-25 22:39
Doable11286.873.11:4912016-04-05 02:57
Dubush1310770.01:08:4912020-05-05 02:44
Dusty Road15335.16:4812015-11-05 18:01
Easy Edge13773.6873.20:1112016-04-11 23:11
Easy Hook11582.2617.07:4122013-11-08 01:50
Elitissimo151738.24:4112015-12-20 23:58
Empty15658.8155.01:22:5712016-02-10 14:10
Eternal134661.43:0212015-05-19 03:06
Eternal 2155435.01:55:2012015-06-15 01:25
Etna_199345.16560.33:5912015-06-11 00:46
Exit9835.5599.17:1612015-11-14 17:46
FaCe134910.59:2412015-03-10 23:41
faye713335.58:4612015-03-03 00:49
Fender134468.01:07:5712016-02-04 15:55
Firedelay151128.2038.53:3812015-05-20 15:27
Freeze Jungle13263.816.16:2812016-04-12 00:26
FWYS Key 1132983.42:0512014-12-18 22:03
Galaxy Story113973.11:4212020-01-19 02:23
Galaxy Turn72170.12:1212015-06-05 03:40
Gibson131118.5294.44:0312015-01-20 01:16
Grace1186.228.24:3012016-04-12 00:54
HeartOfMoon136740.25:5112016-03-03 21:00
Heaven912842.40:2412015-06-15 03:36
Hell 2131289.24:1712016-03-08 00:25
HellGate X135826.01:42:5812014-11-25 03:16
Intense 1.0713410.23:1312014-04-12 02:17
Intense 2.0116190.39:0212015-07-09 17:32
Just HookThrough9301.4713.07:4112015-01-07 00:26
Kiko133362.50:3112015-02-19 01:03
Kopell7852.5846.15:2512015-06-23 01:18
Let's Fail!153655.23:3612016-03-01 01:13
Limitation11442.3853.32:0812014-04-03 04:33
luminati1545307.28:3912020-05-11 12:32
mainstream9878.29:0112016-04-01 21:16
MiddleFinger96724.25:4312014-05-04 01:58
Minimum1310334.01:16:3012015-03-19 00:27
MonkeyDream 3131652.25:3712020-05-05 00:40
Motherlode131694.34:2712016-02-09 23:26
New Era13319.10:2412020-05-13 01:01
Next Grey91032.3720.15:1812014-12-09 23:51
NiggoDrag137532.01:24:1412015-07-06 18:16
NightSky11487.2034.18:2112015-06-23 19:14
NightSky2112518.13:4412020-01-15 20:58
NightSky311848.4912.18:0812016-02-15 13:47
NightSky41311420.29:0212016-03-02 16:08
Not Adrenaline 411933.06:1822019-06-24 11:19
One Way11517.10:2012014-12-02 02:30
P2Z_Crungle99376.24:3712015-06-09 01:36
P2Z_Soar11599.8755.27:5412014-12-17 00:53
Peaceful Jungle9690.8234.44:5612016-03-07 03:32
Piranha9596.2777.23:2912016-02-16 13:14
Pisull7714.4577.15:2212015-01-11 16:25
piViq11568.3776.26:0212016-02-16 14:05
Plan A11122.426.21:5712020-05-12 23:43
Plan C114955.30:3212015-02-02 01:58
Plue91655.18:5612015-11-16 02:57
PreciousDream111891.15:4112016-03-18 00:39
Purple Panic 3113013.19:4512015-06-30 02:55
Purple Panic 41128157.05:26:3612017-10-30 22:58
Push him111755.3053.15:0412016-04-11 23:29
Rainbow Sunrise13287.1628.40:4712016-04-05 17:04
Rapture137483.01:29:0012016-03-12 02:21
Ray - 2133342.35:5412016-02-09 13:01
Rayquaza131748.30:4312016-04-06 00:45
Request9622.07:1712015-02-25 03:59
Run Free113489.6015.48:1712020-01-18 13:53
Sacred Source1333.394.02:4812016-02-09 17:19
Short113927.02:1412016-02-16 04:07
Silk Touch133317.19:0412020-01-08 01:20
Simple World95313.41:1212015-01-26 02:17
SimplePlay510969.03:0312015-01-07 02:05
SimplePlay 2513412.05:1512015-01-07 02:18
SimplePlay 3599.269.00:5652014-11-23 23:05
SkiLLz111129.12485.59:3212013-11-08 03:01
Slow Santa116879.01:50:0412015-06-18 20:27
Snowy Mountain135164.37:1512020-05-05 19:26
SunDay 3153691.01:38:0112016-02-03 23:50
Swoosh135241.01:15:2312016-03-10 02:45
The Problem134040.31:5712020-05-08 06:52
The Shire9214.846.16:4612015-02-25 04:20
tihid114209.36:4912016-04-04 23:28
Top 2117223.35:3012015-01-26 22:35
TowerOfDesperation13523.27:0512020-06-26 13:41
Try Again95027.16:0512014-12-15 21:03
Twix94655.36:5912020-01-07 01:07
Vizur 27587.2591.08:0412015-07-17 16:04
WEEDS11397.2222.16:0712015-01-23 01:31
Yun Gu1520805.55:5312020-01-14 17:12
Zaiross-Gores728.1321.02:1012019-06-01 20:38
Zoroark114984.18:1412015-03-15 12:11
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711149
Down Bass137698
Bloom114499
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135025
Climax158963
DayDrive720976
Dizzy733208
Earthborn1115313
Fall & Rise156085
Imposand1314973
Intothenight1512329
Jvice923638
Limitless159262
Noovice!727966
Outbreak728956
PurpleHeaven151687
Sundara1511237
Sunreal1110726
Tricktee158742
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
Tetris133101
#wontfix134998
2 easy for u913164
4 NoooBs731512
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733132
Bob923708
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Captain America99793
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Circle135526
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721442
Cross139206
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918643
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
dote1117527
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136380
Emerald138519
Entei1313447
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FastRun99800
Felian156004
FindTheFreeze94746
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Fried151819
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Green Race920070
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate 3.5912886
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914643
Hollow 2720423
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159449
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115682
JP737417
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721082
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114083
Launch Them139019
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
lumine1546243
Lygerastia920012
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113103
Mount927246
moyu738469
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
Olymp1124081
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pharice 21122682
Pizza1315887
Plan B1110278
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push Them1113065
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Redemption114760
Resoren118068
Rivendell1114797
rizek741845
Rotate97692
Sabell135247
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118242
Simple World 2915374
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay 41116947
Sky Stone132912
Snow Problem1115960
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911128
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919949
Starlit Peaks926391
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736422
Topsy Turvy134295
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116404
weixun1113835
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(29/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

8257. with 612 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186508.01:24:3312015-09-14 17:03
Aim 10.0273475.03:16:2212016-04-01 04:36
Between the Mountains186133.01:10:1112016-04-09 15:16
Cold Jungle241942.01:04:0112016-01-15 13:29
Naufrage216966.01:21:0412015-02-20 02:06
Naufrage 2245422.01:25:4812014-11-29 03:14
Naufrage 3245775.02:54:4512015-09-08 01:55
Nostalgia212719.38:5312015-11-19 23:28
Supernova188037.01:06:2612015-11-11 03:40
At Night 2271651.01:51:4212014-11-27 01:08
Flying in the Sky189113.01:47:4112013-11-13 03:18
Back in the days242908.59:4312019-07-04 23:12
Stronghold1817136.22:2112020-05-04 23:08
Stronghold 22118341.01:13:5212020-05-04 00:22
All at the beginning21319.2496.01:09:1112015-12-08 13:54
Arcadian 224839.03:24:3512020-01-16 21:14
Cucumber241064.01:02:4012016-03-08 04:37
Death Valley214349.01:13:1012015-05-21 12:39
Determination182188.33:1512015-07-06 02:45
External212491.01:10:1812015-02-12 01:28
lost_castle185146.32:1812015-06-20 16:32
LuckyStrike181337.2481.50:0512015-11-19 03:50
M&M183883.02:01:4812015-04-13 01:20
Nightly Tandem21620.33:3112020-05-06 22:25
nullptr188532.02:08:1312020-05-11 22:58
Stronghold 3248197.01:09:3712020-05-10 02:19
The Joke 2211714.01:40:2112015-05-28 16:13
Tropical Island241606.02:00:3012020-05-14 00:36
Wailand185074.01:25:1412015-05-20 19:48
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30775
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118082
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184519
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184016
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110457
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825815
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271091
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
UzmutulunculunbƩ241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(22/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6920. with 315 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1011384.07:5532015-02-16 15:58
Caventure II156341.13:4222015-06-20 13:30
Caventure III153993.10:3512015-11-09 21:17
Caventure IV1512917.16:2712016-03-06 02:07
Dummy Chamber1014087.05:2312020-01-12 18:13
Samsara1015685.15:5612015-06-16 12:42
Samsara II151629.11:3312015-07-17 17:25
Samsara III15287.09:2712015-11-19 02:35
Skychase202478.17:2612015-01-12 17:41
JustCopyFly1016067.28989.19:4412015-11-16 01:42
Bomb Raid 21514656.24:1612020-01-10 17:56
Destruction152410.33:0212020-05-20 13:58
Dummy Chamber 31513067.12:0212020-01-15 17:22
Escape from the Prison154245.41:0212016-01-18 18:21
gendum20566.07:2112017-10-24 12:07
Greed155484.33:4312020-05-17 22:48
Just Rocketfly 1154644.8218.28:5812016-03-07 01:07
SkyFly10500.04:4612015-12-23 04:39
Stellar1021405.13:0412019-06-23 20:51
TakeUrLuggage154443.15:4312016-03-04 14:47
Try It154000.14:5912020-05-06 23:33
Zonsa202333.48:5412016-01-12 12:25
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Dummy Chamber 21029128
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Apex1525749
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107918
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207081
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152120
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016449
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(17/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13680. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Core41516.03:3512015-06-08 05:21
Everest45721.06:2112020-05-06 03:24
GlassBox 1046864.11:0712015-09-08 12:32
GlassBox 94253.728.05:3812016-01-20 12:34
Grey 141330.9031.03:5412016-02-08 16:56
Grey 343439.02:0112015-06-08 02:56
Grey 442815.02:3212016-03-13 23:14
JetPack4535.05:5212015-07-01 03:57
Pathway41202.03:0612016-02-09 23:47
Pathway 34515.01:2112015-12-22 23:43
Pathway 44593.01:5712015-07-06 14:44
Peaks8426.1825.07:1112014-11-27 20:19
R.I.P83844.10:5712020-01-20 23:32
Retro 043419.15:2012015-07-01 05:02
Strike4706.03:0412016-03-13 22:37
vitaminC44623.11:2612015-07-02 01:35
Want_a_Cookie86385.08:1612015-11-05 15:36
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423020
Back to the Roots 2428106
Bumba418280
Drain-Age424718
EasyCore421168
Fairy Land821007
Grey 2424581
HappyValenTees818340
Hop433997
Pathway 2426777
Red & Orange428542
Retro 1418795
Sunsetcave421165
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(129/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6411. with 1208 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181676.16:2712015-03-11 14:34
0 KBeeeR S - 28411.1728.23:3912015-02-23 00:20
007 - 182940.07:2312016-01-28 13:29
007 - 28592.04:4512016-04-08 19:43
2Long12156.03:5812016-01-16 14:56
42819847.29:5012014-11-12 19:21
4luvz810200.11:2812016-02-08 23:57
84819773.53:0912016-01-05 21:18
Autumn85813.31:0212015-02-25 03:01
Axom88336.14:5812015-05-30 14:46
Bixnet82842.15:1512015-07-13 20:11
Black Jungle8541.16:0912016-03-13 22:55
black-mountains81863.13:2012016-01-28 13:47
Blue & Yellow82989.13:5212015-05-21 13:45
Blue Adventures 14115.390.04:2812020-05-06 23:51
Blue Sky8801.4326.10:5612016-04-10 14:42
BlueRift123569.40:4612020-04-28 01:28
BoX8333.08:4412020-05-06 22:44
brainbase8249.6133.24:4212015-06-09 01:03
Brick World8583.2673.10:4812015-06-23 19:27
BSWL84366.15:3612015-06-16 13:39
Castle of Glass8541.07:2812015-06-26 04:13
Chaos Factory82839.11:0712015-06-26 02:19
Chaos Factory 284241.28:2112015-06-10 16:46
Cigarette127512.45:3412015-06-05 13:04
Cloudy125764.33:0812016-01-28 13:09
Colors V2123566.19:4812016-03-16 02:45
DaFuQ81061.7821.10:2812015-11-11 14:11
DaMap87342.13:2412015-05-25 20:40
DaMap 2813293.23:5712015-05-25 20:26
DARKness 181018.08:3112016-01-20 12:48
DARKness 2123198.08:2512015-05-28 17:51
DeadEnd166772.01:26:5712020-01-05 15:21
Deeve182879.13:0512015-06-15 23:09
Derpy 185926.45:3412015-06-04 23:02
Desert Pain8950.4193.15:4412015-02-19 21:19
Desolation161486.19:5312015-06-16 03:54
Diamond125030.24:1012016-02-15 12:46
Divinum V2164880.48:3112015-06-18 01:28
double up82190.16:5012016-03-15 23:57
Drag-House82999.21:1612015-12-16 05:28
Dream 284606.25:2112015-06-08 14:11
Drunk121777.15:3712016-03-15 23:39
Equestria Girls87632.21:2712015-06-29 17:52
Experiment82802.25:5212015-06-08 00:39
Fall In Love4154.434.04:1712015-12-07 09:24
Feeling81414.18:2412015-07-01 04:18
Fly-4-2123151.13:1912015-06-08 19:13
Forest12314.1331.13:3812015-06-09 16:53
Frats 1126157.28:4312015-06-09 17:27
Frats 31210539.54:4512015-06-09 20:04
Frats 4124620.29:1212015-06-10 23:33
FreeZe83340.15:0612020-01-20 23:57
Frostbite12684.08:4212016-03-13 22:04
FWYS 212764.7175.30:3712014-11-23 20:46
FWYS 3128232.37:2112015-06-11 15:31
FWYS 41215487.03:07:0112015-09-08 19:29
FWYS 51257.116.06:2412015-06-12 05:27
Genesis8595.3094.10:4512016-01-16 14:06
Google12882.32:2112020-05-06 21:36
Green122474.25:4612015-12-21 03:16
GreenDream12175.492.08:5212015-06-16 02:56
Halloween161155.21:1112015-06-18 01:52
Hell 1 V212290.1049.21:1812015-06-23 17:24
HellGate 182345.20:2212016-04-02 00:50
HellGate 281736.07:1212014-12-29 15:04
HellGate 2.581988.19:4812020-05-18 19:32
HellGate 389612.33:0012015-03-02 23:21
HellGate 484764.21:1912015-04-12 22:27
HellGate 5122104.23:0512017-10-31 21:17
Heroic8444.1792.07:2012015-06-23 21:51
HeyYa8657.11:2912016-03-16 02:00
Hope16250.1035.16:2112016-02-04 14:15
Ice162088.32:4812015-06-25 01:37
Icy Morning124119.15:5112020-05-17 23:07
Icy Mountain88500.32:1212015-06-25 23:51
illusion16434.1816.14:3412015-07-08 18:04
Impulse_0142262.01:0212015-06-26 14:06
Impulse_034447.1684.01:3812016-04-04 23:46
JLI 185630.24:3812015-06-26 13:58
Jungle83332.15:1612015-07-17 18:01
JustMap122276.12:0612016-03-14 01:12
KitKat 181167.14:2512014-05-09 01:00
lemonland166264.01:17:0912015-06-30 00:17
Lost Story122321.26:4912015-06-08 16:18
Maroon82594.19:1812015-07-01 04:38
Maximum121586.26:0912020-06-26 13:09
MCPV122697.11:5012015-06-30 15:26
Moon of the Jungle124993.47:4812015-11-09 13:39
Myth122276.39:0612015-03-31 19:22
Pale41299.4488.09:5312014-12-25 15:27
Pale 2416778.23:3912015-01-21 20:32
Pandora8220.993.15:0312015-11-20 17:43
pepsi12346.963.20:3612015-12-09 21:21
Purple Panic83647.13217.16:5512014-12-16 18:36
Purple Panic 281184.4362.16:1412015-01-27 23:32
RageOne82248.14:5612016-02-03 00:35
RockBlock 183892.09:3612015-11-09 20:36
Rovo121074.20:5512016-02-14 16:59
run_the_cube46612.05:4112015-07-06 18:36
S-Race 18885.2951.08:4312015-07-06 14:39
Shaxx8517.08:3312015-07-08 15:10
SilentNight8456.2704.14:1512015-07-09 14:07
Sky line8592.2561.10:3812015-07-08 14:21
skynet1496.300.02:5222015-05-30 15:01
skynet2454.127.03:5422015-06-02 02:06
skynet34179.03:4512015-06-02 02:16
skynet44967.04:0312015-05-30 13:23
skynet54238.04:3312015-05-30 13:15
skynet741729.05:2312016-03-14 16:16
slow85497.17:5012016-02-09 15:07
Snowy Sakura I12531.2081.21:5612015-07-09 15:26
Snowzz12412.1867.26:0412015-01-11 13:19
Spectrus I42949.11:5912015-07-09 18:38
SpongeBob 1810726.40:1312014-12-24 13:33
SpongeBob 287225.01:08:5012015-01-07 01:41
Standby842.92.02:4322016-02-10 00:10
The Captive Mind123990.37:4612016-03-12 00:41
TheVoiD8687.3799.27:4812014-12-02 23:48
Totoro12280.1417.14:5912015-12-21 03:44
Toxic123183.27:5112015-06-08 05:50
Tribute 212898.18:2622015-11-26 00:36
Underworld8605.3419.24:3212014-12-03 20:08
valentees81653.16:1212015-07-13 20:28
VeryLow1169366.01:24:5012015-07-14 19:31
WinterMine121729.27:2712015-07-14 17:16
X-Cross83071.16:0212015-07-14 14:34
Yin&Yang8522.2624.21:1612015-07-15 15:52
Frats 5125864.38:2212015-06-11 13:47
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
3way813492
Angry128089
Angry 2128874
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Away811462
Bercy129658
Black127321
black-mountains 2128326
Brick World 2816036
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
Dark Rainbow813866
Drag-House2817454
Dream 1 V2815629
Evo 11213610
Finito168330
Frats 2127994
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215964
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814082
GTF 1813007
HappyEaster1610710
HellGate 1.5812372
Hook Fever1210550
Hope 21614155
Impulse_02414384
KitKat 2810848
LATOM1610872
Lime815458
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825113
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandaland815158
R2D2811448
Rainboom817127
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211017
Revolution812196
S-Race 21210124
secreT815411
skynet10810385
skynet6414215
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
smile411064
Stamina129659
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411401
StormzZ1210283
Tribute 11212807
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
VeryLow2165996
Violet129640
Winter Dream819309
Xeno Race #11214242
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(27/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5127. with 432 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga122771.52:2012016-04-03 04:53
Arcade126061.01:01:0012015-03-18 14:43
At Night205903.06:32:4412015-07-14 03:22
Blizzard!201270.01:49:1812016-04-03 03:10
Brownie164581.51:4712015-08-07 20:08
Creative164043.37:3912014-01-04 13:55
Day202461.01:11:4812020-05-18 21:23
DeathClaw202420.01:50:5312015-11-18 01:54
Dels 216493.06:4512020-05-18 20:01
Deria16557.09:0112016-04-01 18:37
Difficult 2.1122507.42:2612016-03-11 01:04
Divided125282.38:5712015-06-11 14:48
DoT16630.3912.47:4612015-06-26 01:19
Dragonscale16609.3346.01:07:3712014-11-30 23:51
Fly to the Moon12997.5789.45:2012015-01-18 22:57
Forever20780.35:5212015-06-18 21:28
Four Gates162500.53:0212020-01-06 15:01
Lost Castle163708.01:01:4912016-04-05 01:44
MicCore163867.58:3412015-12-15 17:58
Nasa16369.2798.27:4212015-12-21 04:21
Night Jungle161346.49:3612015-07-06 15:57
Reality164033.43:2312020-01-06 15:47
Rockita16134.549.40:1412016-01-26 15:38
skynet compilation161625.02:00:4612016-02-12 15:10
Think! 2161490.47:3712015-12-22 05:19
whatever16812.21:5812015-07-13 17:18
~AuTuMn~161531.49:5112015-06-08 15:50
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163331
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166573
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164051
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
Dels126944
Dels 3162518
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8777. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race987419.03:3612016-04-05 00:13
NUT_hardcore_race512603.15:4312020-06-26 14:50
NUT_race28599.06:4312016-03-13 23:48
NUT_short_race147584.00:3812016-02-08 23:42
NUT_short_race305687.00:1912016-03-13 23:09
NUT_short_race44182.4786.04:1822016-03-04 16:21
NUT_race582643.11:4812020-05-08 02:25

Oldschool Server

(65/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5324. with 648 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62735.10:5512015-01-27 01:47
AiP-Gores617772.03:4712015-01-11 22:36
Amor 16496.10:3112014-12-03 01:53
Amor 262805.29:1112015-02-25 15:16
Atticus Compilation6100.429.34:1412015-03-11 15:26
Baber181976.02:07:1312016-03-11 04:26
bBzZ!!125827.34:4112016-04-04 22:47
DarkCore 1122301.01:55:5712015-12-17 05:00
Eagle Race Compilation123248.52:3612020-01-19 23:55
Encore124441.26:1112014-11-20 01:36
experiment1290.06:1912013-10-18 02:30
FLAP181226.01:36:4912020-05-07 01:43
Fresh68002.49:0212015-02-10 22:01
Hardcore 162387.19:4812014-04-06 01:57
Hardcore 2691.235.08:2112014-05-09 02:36
Hardcore 3124089.01:51:4212015-02-02 01:00
Hardcore 5124231.46:3812016-03-13 00:18
Hardstyle 112888.29:3112016-03-13 03:08
HDP_Zinderencio62686.01:5122016-03-13 03:30
HellFly62910.05:2412014-12-03 00:49
himmel61077.11:2612020-01-20 19:22
himmel 265863.30:4212020-05-10 23:20
Impossible 2125440.35:4212015-05-28 17:28
Impossible 3122962.31:0912020-05-06 05:38
Jailbreak 2121865.32:1512016-03-11 02:05
Just Fly 166909.24879.03:1922013-11-04 19:15
Just Fly 2611725.05:5212016-03-13 02:26
Killa3127780.26:3312014-05-14 01:58
Kovcheg123463.01:49:2812020-05-03 04:14
Lost181001.31:4212016-04-05 16:08
Lost 3181530.01:11:5012020-01-16 22:59
Madness 165615.41:5612015-02-06 00:30
Madness 2126725.52:2512014-04-13 15:53
Madness 4121801.39:3512020-01-16 16:42
Miper 36539.13:4512016-03-13 02:06
Miper 464502.28:3012014-12-10 23:06
Orange 161719.06:4812015-03-02 22:33
Poreotics123171.33:0412020-01-22 01:10
Professional181894.44:1712015-12-17 05:57
Ray - 1121783.17:4712015-01-19 00:17
Red Japan12825.25:1512016-03-07 18:02
Reload 3182639.54:4312020-01-18 21:46
ResidentSS243014.01:40:4012015-02-08 23:27
StoneHell-Gores6832.04:3512016-03-07 22:29
Tibto122393.01:21:2712015-06-30 16:49
Troj66284.30:2112015-06-20 15:21
Universe126393.02:09:4512014-11-21 02:44
Unlimited124551.44:4612015-07-06 19:34
Victory 2241162.20:3712020-05-10 06:42
WoFs182040.02:30:5712020-01-04 20:02
Zadrotos 1123666.38:0412014-01-05 12:29
Zadrotos 2125583.01:36:0212015-06-18 15:12
Koule 1611661.12:5012015-02-26 02:11
Koule 2612358.06:5112015-06-09 03:32
Koule 365089.09:3112015-06-23 01:31
Koule 463803.13:5112015-01-14 23:28
Koule 561120.07:2612015-06-29 22:49
Koule 767094.21:2612014-12-29 14:08
Multimap67119.24:0112015-06-23 02:26
Skillz 162926.11:4712015-01-07 02:47
Skillz 26181.681.06:0032014-05-07 17:00
Skillz 3615840.23:2812014-05-06 23:38
Skillz 46603.9386.23:5412014-05-11 10:32
Skillz 5616129.32:0612015-05-26 02:26
Skillz 6615508.41:0112014-04-27 20:30
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269195
Campotle 369181
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182675
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613348
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612956
Lost 2183735
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610836
Qwertz182084
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 4124856
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611284
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(95/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3343. with 700 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85965.18:3812015-06-29 04:15
Allround82847.15:1312015-06-19 01:42
DayLight86345.11:2912014-12-08 00:45
IMA NINJA124289.01:00:2912015-07-06 04:33
Mud484412.01:0612015-12-06 09:44
navii83676.06:5212020-05-15 04:50
Outside122088.29:3712016-04-05 23:09
Slide84144.25:0912020-01-15 16:51
Summer Breeze124222.25:4712015-02-16 23:38
deathpack85319.01:3712015-06-05 01:08
Joyride428789.05:4522013-11-20 22:43
Joyride 2816570.06:2412015-06-15 05:03
PetJack 2121556.13:5112015-06-12 04:00
TOPOS432299.05:0512020-04-23 01:31
Killstreak 1817943.04:5712014-12-07 22:27
Push it84177.06:1012020-01-21 21:36
Care for your Time45109.00:5122016-01-05 11:39
Flappy Bird05041.02:00:4512014-12-04 01:16
Rollercoaster410448.14:0712015-01-23 03:37
SpaceIsKey42248.08:1522013-11-22 09:27
Art of Movement123220.45:5612015-01-22 15:46
MojoJump82931.13:2112015-01-28 01:38
RockClimb8221.02:4312016-04-04 17:33
WallJump87580.10:0012015-01-22 14:55
1of484993.04:1212014-12-08 22:24
2of486855.03:0912014-12-08 22:16
3of486848.05:5512014-12-08 21:23
4of4811511.04:4512014-12-08 21:16
Alpha82367.17:3212016-01-08 07:53
Anaphore413977.07:5412020-01-15 18:35
Bittersweet Sunset121453.01:39:0612015-11-17 05:10
BlackBear185284.01:0712017-10-25 16:25
BlackBear382017.00:2432016-03-31 23:02
BlackBear612209.00:1622020-01-16 16:59
Brown Suger82191.03:2012020-01-21 21:53
Cavity46982.03:3212020-01-17 01:13
Cheepl83055.07:1312020-05-08 06:05
Chill Let's Climb84169.28:5612014-12-08 22:58
Chill Let's Climb 284006.01:26:5112014-12-02 22:36
Chill Let's Climb 383279.01:05:5412020-01-22 00:32
ctf5_solo42168.01:1012016-01-14 10:57
Delension85205.01:2712015-12-06 09:53
Desert Night412048.03:2812020-01-11 02:14
Escape125256.19:4512015-06-17 01:11
Exalate121530.02:30:1912015-07-13 01:58
FlipLipp10127130.18:5712015-02-16 16:41
ForeverAlone82998.04:4412015-06-30 01:27
ghbdtn16569.48:5412020-01-17 00:52
Hardcore 2 Solo41380.03:3212014-12-07 14:48
HDP_OnOff4891.02:1342014-11-20 23:17
HDP_Run281915.13:2722013-11-22 10:23
HDP_run_gay25122872.01:07:4112015-06-11 02:03
Heaven-time49896.03:1912015-06-22 00:28
Hell's Castle12967.02:0012015-07-15 16:07
Hell-time89965.16:5912015-05-22 14:04
Hopeless II82079.03:2912015-07-08 17:35
Impetuous45911.01:0412020-01-15 18:40
Increase Your Speed81485.02:4112020-04-23 01:38
Jumper49262.02:1112020-05-06 03:41
Kobra 2 Solo812699.10:2612014-12-07 22:45
Kobra 3 Solo81516.11:0112015-06-22 18:37
Kobra 4 Solo83134.15:2712020-01-13 19:52
Kobra Solo85368.11:4812014-11-24 21:21
Lonely Swim 381586.01:2412020-05-15 05:02
Lonely Swim 4410540.00:5712014-12-14 20:56
Lonely Swim 9.081236.00:5312014-12-14 21:09
Lucid Dream413035.02:1112020-01-21 21:58
Mini Zero43807.08:1212014-12-09 00:03
Mini Zero II42299.04:1132014-12-04 01:01
Mirror49060.06:0412020-01-06 16:39
Night of Spikes81659.02:5212020-05-05 04:22
No_Stuck42399.03:1122014-12-07 23:02
Nytro410301.00:5512016-01-18 12:37
OldschoolAdventure45797.33:0512014-12-07 23:36
Prison 144982.02:1212015-06-22 01:11
Race_Sanktoras46059.20:1832013-10-19 00:59
Raid4982.02:4162015-09-15 02:18
Rocket Jump82484.10:4712015-06-05 01:31
Rope swing83083.06:1812020-05-15 04:28
run_guy_25818232.25:2112014-12-07 15:44
selfdragger81018.01:3512015-06-24 02:06
Shooting Range412707.03:3712020-04-23 01:26
Short Con81152.05:0312015-06-24 01:45
SL1121106.28:4212020-01-18 20:19
Solo_Mietzcore161186.03:02:4312015-06-24 05:37
SorGores 1427045.00:5322016-01-18 12:47
Spallok4289.02:3542014-12-07 15:12
Stop Over 4.08715.00:3412020-01-12 19:13
Tee Legends 184298.03:1712015-06-30 01:40
Tee Legends 281632.02:1212015-07-08 16:24
Tee Legends 383160.03:3812015-06-15 04:29
The Space Station414833.09:4412015-01-18 23:55
Verification 7.08975.00:2732015-09-09 02:54
Vesper85265.08:1612020-01-21 23:20
VoidOfSpace83286.08:4412015-06-12 03:38
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8333
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16591
mazepack46925
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
BlackBear285102
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122581
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411349
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412153
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83201
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427415
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411234
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44039
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Nettex12814
Network16204
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85498
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Volt448971
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(65/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1081. with 232 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41379.07:2112016-03-07 20:15
frustrainleave6506.18:5412016-03-06 13:38
hotrun210357.01:1312014-12-07 22:19
run_4abydos23037.02:2612016-04-07 01:39
run_4mystery41284.12:4512016-04-07 01:16
run_4popi41731.07:5012015-11-20 01:19
run_4popo6893.38:1312016-03-07 21:43
run_4tzoy41500.05:2812015-11-25 04:46
run_ankii037142.00:1812015-11-25 04:27
run_asr41568.04:5512016-02-17 03:11
run_away24174.01:1812015-11-19 04:52
run_birthday41336.08:4512016-02-08 22:50
run_black_jack41328.10:2312016-03-07 16:04
run_black_white4915.08:5212016-03-02 00:45
run_blue058610.00:1432016-03-07 15:53
run_brown23416.04:1612015-11-25 04:52
run_button22118.01:5512016-04-04 01:40
run_cave_grass42180.17:1512015-11-20 02:49
run_crystal41796.05:2312015-11-19 04:50
run_dfc61078.17:4012016-04-04 01:37
run_dragon41572.08:3312020-01-20 21:36
run_drawed21466.01:0022015-11-21 04:23
run_dude23768.03:4012016-03-07 20:26
run_experience_of_incredibleness41446.08:5112016-04-11 00:01
run_ffs25693.02:2012016-03-24 01:17
run_firestorm41602.08:1812016-03-24 01:14
run_for_onkelz21902.00:4922016-03-30 20:27
run_forrest24633.02:2312016-03-30 20:24
run_from_ice_to_grass6883.35:2912016-02-04 13:27
run_frosty6583.05:3212020-01-20 21:06
run_g6019961.00:07112015-11-30 05:40
run_glowing_ice4909.03:2612016-04-13 02:30
run_granit_stone41061.06:1812016-02-08 22:32
run_greygrey23968.01:5112016-03-12 02:46
run_harder_than_hard617.03:5622016-04-02 23:27
run_heaven_and_hell41278.07:3312016-04-02 23:05
run_hot_or_not41934.08:0312016-03-24 01:03
run_ice_castle4824.07:0612020-01-06 02:58
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8669.02:08:3112020-01-07 21:58
run_linkin_park42470.12:5912015-11-30 05:31
run_long_for_popo24776.11:2812015-07-16 19:53
run_longWAR61946.11:3612015-11-19 05:24
run_miniatur42101.08:0212015-11-25 04:38
run_neonlight2329.01:3132016-04-13 02:37
run_nightmare41715.07:2812020-01-06 03:06
run_orange016839.00:1522016-04-08 16:43
run_pencil4882.02:0012016-01-18 17:04
run_pokemon41836.17:0112015-11-21 04:15
run_redbull4275.01:5512016-03-07 20:28
run_shutter832.16:2312015-11-19 01:18
run_skizzpopo42099.17:1112016-01-19 13:25
run_stoned41430.08:1112016-03-03 01:28
run_sunsetcave25334.02:2312020-01-20 21:26
run_tee41549.15:2912016-03-24 01:35
run_toxic_green41545.12:4512016-04-08 03:21
run_unschaffbar41416.04:0912016-03-12 02:51
run_WARmoepopo21694.01:4712016-04-13 02:17
run_yellow21036.02:2512016-03-24 00:52
run_yellow_hell61183.11:5812016-03-30 19:32
zelda6783.13:5212016-02-24 05:14
pocramruinrun21892.01:0022015-11-20 02:22
run_4fikmesan41529.03:5112020-05-04 03:21
run_FreezyFly4229.04:3532020-01-20 01:00
run_InTheHell22364.01:2212020-01-19 22:22
run_the_cure22968.05:0412017-10-30 23:17

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-30 14:24:56