Global Ranks for Ham5terzilla


Points (33786 total)

5033. with 7371 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

477. with 53 points


Points (past 365 days)

15529. with 461 points

Points (past 30 days)

20622. with 20 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2017-08-16 06:04: Just2Easy (10:31)

537 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-29 22:02: GER Novice: Just2Easy (10:14)
2026-10-21 17:48: GER Moderate: Plue (23:57)
2026-10-19 21:17: RUS Moderate: Challenge (50:37)
2026-10-10 13:00: RUS Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (03:41)
2026-10-10 12:55: GER Moderate: Moon Roar (21:21)
2026-08-30 21:11: RUS Novice: Kobra 4 (27:51)
2026-08-23 17:04: POL Moderate: Noovice! (28:28)
2026-08-23 16:35: POL Moderate: Clarity (05:13)
2026-08-23 16:27: POL Moderate: Pisull (12:22)
2026-08-23 16:11: POL Moderate: CYO (00:40)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭.-.k.-.‭: 110 ranks
2. ‭Gazebr‭: 67 ranks
3. ‭_DADAX_‭: 52 ranks
4. ‭[D]Ham5terzilla‭: 34 ranks
5. ‭Дмитрий‭: 30 ranks
6. ‭MrDXM‭: 21 ranks
7. ‭Minami‭: 18 ranks
8. ‭Tigran161‭: 16 ranks
9. ‭ban+eblan‭: 14 ranks
10. ‭(...)‭: 13 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

218. with 13 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest32144.05:0612026-01-23 18:06
Chill Wood4554.1832.08:3322025-12-31 01:52
Diversity57816.11:1612025-03-22 00:48
Axison31171.01:5012025-02-01 01:05
El Quisco41520.5590.06:2212024-11-14 09:04
EasyRight 34448.1233.05:2612024-11-14 09:10
Grell3250.538.03:2512024-08-27 03:18
4Beginners15564.4294.02:49192021-02-13 14:03
Inure3148.338.01:54252021-02-12 22:22
LearnToPlay2314.651.06:3192021-02-22 00:50
Linear27222.00:47102021-02-18 09:44
StepByStep1578.1186.02:25172017-09-13 14:48
Sunny Side Up31651.2717.02:34132021-02-12 22:16
Tangerine11009.00:0662021-02-21 09:25
Tsunami18832.01:5592021-02-16 17:16
Tutorial17579.02:57152022-02-27 15:06
Bullets3428.1012.03:3752018-05-02 11:16
Camouflage38374.04:1552021-02-13 16:02
Cartoon4118.231.04:06102021-02-17 18:29
Goo!41514.5204.07:5572021-03-04 13:30
Hoo!4779.1337.03:38112021-03-02 13:04
Icebreaker4297.1145.15:4642021-03-06 22:44
Introduction2347.623.04:17102021-02-16 18:20
Kobra416543.15817.16:2382021-02-24 16:38
Kobra 23841.1380.11:4282017-08-20 12:01
Kobra 341311.6055.25:0022021-02-22 00:39
Kobra 441592.3382.18:36102018-12-30 19:42
Planet Mars455.107.12:1222021-08-21 14:11
Planet Venus5185.590.27:2722021-05-06 23:07
Tiny Tandem31300.4087.04:3632021-04-01 12:41
Ice Water3330.988.03:2032021-02-13 12:09
Little Forest516687.17:4212021-04-07 22:13
(wasntme)450.118.04:3582021-03-09 15:55
4Nubs12303.1467.02:24122017-08-18 02:25
[School] Hammer21434.4821.04:5152021-02-18 11:39
[School] Hook2101.210.02:5272017-08-24 11:35
Absurd 13695.1004.05:0342021-04-16 11:31
Absurd 231112.3657.06:2192021-02-28 18:17
Absurd 35387.1112.05:0952021-03-23 08:49
Absurd 442628.10275.12:4252021-02-27 11:40
Absurd 5384.186.04:2542021-03-02 20:34
Banta359.125.05:5062021-04-08 21:02
Basics1984.4287.03:5562021-02-16 17:33
Batman3229.519.02:2932021-03-02 17:18
benrace368.139.05:4962021-02-17 21:40
Beyond Dreams2199.441.02:29112021-02-13 11:44
Beyond Light5713.1508.05:3642021-12-25 13:08
Blue Sapphire5191.389.04:3572021-03-01 11:30
BlueChaos4431.17.01:1782020-01-01 00:04
CandyLand1155.313.04:52122017-09-09 15:34
Careless528.00:3322021-06-18 13:06
Chicken Pie21373.5675.03:4422021-03-23 14:58
Chicken Pie 25645.4587.15:0732021-03-23 14:04
Chobo4100.190.03:2442023-06-10 17:13
Circular58390.07:0012024-01-27 02:00
Cliff Charge2176.341.02:3312024-08-27 03:23
Cool42600.03:3952021-02-17 19:07
Cuboid3526.398.03:2062018-05-02 21:02
Dark Moon31104.4196.11:3162021-02-18 10:14
Decipher51002.05:3262021-03-24 18:39
Deino4203.429.04:2542021-03-04 12:01
DetrimentalFactor47841.09:5112021-03-08 10:41
Diamond Mine4309.4.00:2552019-12-29 20:12
Dry Lagoon56305.18:3732021-04-24 22:53
Easy 12220.486.02:30112021-02-17 22:26
EasyRight410176.04:3712024-01-27 00:29
EasyRight 25383.1053.05:4612024-04-10 18:25
Electric5131.237.06:0932023-02-18 15:08
Empire Desp5106.228.08:0092021-02-14 21:32
Eventide3492.1266.05:3852021-02-13 12:35
Fiji54487.08:5632021-04-06 18:04
Firewatch3127.252.02:56112021-02-25 19:29
Firewatch 23217.534.06:4812024-02-03 15:40
Fluff3670.2465.04:2672021-03-22 16:02
For Idiots 12481.1336.05:1862021-04-08 16:14
For Idiots 224944.06:3832017-09-12 16:05
Future_Race51673.4861.01:3842021-02-22 01:18
Geneque4351.738.06:24112021-02-22 01:44
GeRollA3585.2503.10:4332021-02-28 15:38
Give u the Moon358.137.03:1522022-05-21 18:24
Glade3447.1172.02:4132021-03-21 18:05
GlassBox31696.6512.03:4322021-03-05 18:47
GlassBox 22686.2512.03:0032021-03-08 10:16
GlassBox 32343.1031.02:4132021-02-21 17:56
GlassBox 4275.214.01:2842021-03-04 16:06
GlassBox 526300.04:2122021-03-04 15:09
GlassBox 621920.8709.04:2422021-02-21 18:41
GlassBox 73802.3619.03:2822018-12-30 17:54
GlassBox 8529.63.02:3922021-04-07 22:23
Gold Mine1535.1596.01:19142017-08-24 13:32
GreenAde2213.643.03:3542017-08-22 17:30
Halloween Night25536.8151.03:4142021-02-23 12:29
Harvest4246.511.03:0962021-02-15 18:15
Homesick512.44.02:1052021-06-20 06:45
Houll3213.598.08:1422018-08-26 00:58
Hulk4166.415.02:5342021-04-24 22:20
Iced516768.10:0022024-01-27 01:51
Iris4115.235.02:0472021-02-15 13:54
IronMan35689.09:3212021-03-03 20:00
Island Rush3503.1785.07:1432021-02-12 22:35
It's Easy23947.6532.04:4472018-05-05 13:50
Jungle Camp558.110.09:1942021-03-04 12:50
Just2Easy1202.524.02:54402017-08-16 06:04
Kaylite4534.06:5342018-08-23 13:15
Kindergarten5397.1399.20:1622021-03-09 16:41
Lavender Forest5184.338.05:00132021-03-03 13:17
Light Grey375.505.11:0742021-03-23 08:39
Lighthouse5397.959.03:4232021-06-20 13:00
Lonely3237.730.03:5772021-03-02 22:03
Looney4543.1396.02:5032021-02-16 09:25
Lowcore21260.02:1262017-09-17 21:05
MagiK5451.2662.16:1532021-02-21 17:32
Maui Wowie41257.1824.04:2942021-03-08 11:42
Maui Wowie 24282.10.01:07102021-03-08 12:14
Mellifluous58308.11:4912024-01-27 01:40
Mint529131.18:4512024-04-02 19:12
Moonlight3242.457.02:5372021-04-24 23:20
Multeasymap55077.4832.07:11112021-02-17 20:30
newbee2151.297.03:4372017-09-03 13:43
Open Lane52193.04:5322024-01-27 02:05
Orion5519.1320.04:25102021-02-16 19:37
Ovell3177.462.09:4842021-03-05 18:11
Pados 11342.1085.05:1432021-02-14 21:56
Pados 231318.15293.25:2522021-03-23 13:14
Pados 33256.1110.09:1122021-03-04 18:29
Petrified323952.12:3032021-03-04 17:44
Planet Mercury4154.301.07:2752021-03-06 20:55
Pounamu3201.426.03:4152021-02-27 20:37
Pounamu 24107.214.03:1652021-02-22 18:03
Psyll31422.6355.13:3742021-03-02 16:49
Seagulls5277.865.11:0452021-03-02 23:10
Seasons1373.784.05:35122021-02-22 17:13
SeMang 15215.434.06:2282021-12-08 11:50
SeMang 2591.159.04:3682022-01-24 14:26
Semang 35567.1408.07:5112023-05-06 11:30
Senani513096.20:4312021-04-07 22:45
Sincera41323.05:45102021-02-13 10:50
Sincera 2520.34.06:09232021-02-22 16:56
Sketch5970.2251.07:2832021-05-03 17:55
Sopella31007.3080.05:4252020-01-04 23:47
Sorrow35097.04:4712021-08-21 13:02
Spüli33222.9102.06:3632021-02-18 10:50
Sunlight3132.309.02:1892021-02-22 18:44
Take it noobly2212.1030.01:5452017-10-03 19:31
Teeasy19414.04:1832024-01-27 02:10
TeeWorld3380.858.02:5472021-02-16 19:21
Thor3276.858.12:3642021-03-02 19:38
Threll3127.305.08:1972019-12-29 22:34
Top 12115.330.02:2662021-02-18 13:14
Top 3387.191.06:5232021-04-05 20:29
Undrag231775.3772.05:3222021-03-04 14:41
Vizur41667.9964.08:5852017-09-02 23:09
Water Lily2504.11.00:44192018-05-05 21:44
WTF4204.362.03:24202021-03-04 17:22
Xolla5156.430.09:3742021-04-06 12:43
ZeroX2406.628.06:0772021-03-02 12:27
Epix4555.2391.11:3372021-02-13 14:49
Shadow5841.1289.13:2472021-03-08 13:14
Teleport31543.5704.06:3742021-02-15 14:14
xyz_ddrace234483.08:2822017-08-23 18:58

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(228/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4467. with 2510 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

224. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7682.2698.03:4112026-10-10 13:00
Not Novice131472.6568.01:11:1912025-09-21 02:49
Baby Aim 1.0135883.9794.20:0832021-03-24 13:09
Castle Mario13502.2833.35:3512022-02-03 13:26
Climax156005.01:16:2012022-05-19 16:56
Cup of Tee73979.12699.12:2352021-03-02 14:16
DayDrive7283.1.00:4322022-01-02 18:20
Dizzy745.113.02:1142021-03-21 18:58
Earthborn1113388.41:3412022-08-13 22:28
Fall & Rise15643.20:4312022-09-30 15:24
garden131209.3212.07:0742021-03-07 21:00
Hookthrough74924.17341.07:1562021-02-23 22:21
Hookthrough 21115505.32:4212021-10-03 19:52
HookThrough31141375.01:20:4112021-04-01 22:26
Imposand1311861.37:5612022-07-07 09:57
Justix92927.5280.15:5112022-02-25 15:01
Jvice91049.15:3612023-03-21 23:34
Limitless152511.21:5812025-08-16 03:47
Magnitude11234.535.07:1232023-03-09 14:37
Mirage720216.15:5322021-03-08 13:58
MonkeyDream72876.21991.17:3732021-02-24 10:40
MonkeyDream 29542.3822.11:4912021-10-25 21:40
Monster132054.5336.09:2952021-03-22 22:34
Neverwhere152179.01:49:4922024-04-15 00:09
Noo!941.82.09:4852021-04-03 19:42
Noovice!7790.3918.25:4832021-03-31 17:15
Outbreak75609.14:4122021-03-27 11:57
Pharice95509.28:0612022-07-05 06:50
Planet Jupiter711038.33:0322021-03-25 18:20
Red Avenue13386.1636.40:4412024-01-03 18:46
Sandland9796.8074.12:1212022-01-30 17:38
Slime7259.893.10:4432021-03-08 01:31
Sundara152739.31:5522021-06-19 12:40
Sunny Land974.390.28:1542021-03-10 16:18
The Trip117029.36:4912022-09-16 23:28
Tricktee15207.551.19:1922021-08-02 16:06
Tropica98588.32:2632021-03-27 17:10
Spooky115338.01:17:4812022-09-05 23:47
Xabier11282.1852.23:0022022-07-14 15:17
3Play131732.44:2412024-05-11 23:11
Cleopatra13400.2060.01:13:1112022-08-02 13:28
LazeAround15346.1921.35:4712024-11-30 23:02
LazeAround211657.1802.27:0022025-09-21 04:37
Tetris13684.2172.01:03:2212024-11-30 22:24
Weapons71177.3044.23:0012021-04-18 12:13
High Five9375.1581.22:4732021-04-10 12:44
#wontfix132040.55:1912023-11-12 21:08
0 to 100133734.31:2312022-02-01 12:48
2 easy for u92355.45:0812025-04-16 22:24
4 NoooBs723085.14:2322021-03-05 23:34
[SI] AVADA9219.1228.04:0512022-02-03 11:43
[SI] DANICA11746.6429.29:0012025-04-27 16:40
[SI] INSTINCT98355.18:1112022-05-18 14:18
[SI] KABOO9276.03:5912022-08-30 18:55
[SI] LAVITA9901.6393.23:2322022-06-03 09:18
[SI] YELLOW9306.1470.04:2212022-02-04 19:45
a_simple_run9767.2189.01:5222022-01-02 18:35
acan154216.01:36:4112022-01-31 10:57
Awayst7283.1275.13:1332021-03-08 13:36
Baby Aim 2.01529915.57:5712022-02-13 14:49
Baby Aim 3.0158844.30:1622022-01-15 20:59
BackToBasics15218.2940.21:2012022-09-10 14:38
Baerchen72009.6284.14:1822022-07-15 12:54
Bob917059.36:5312022-01-01 01:36
Boo!1310304.38:3812022-01-30 19:09
Bootcamp #211849.16:4112025-10-02 02:00
Borace15813.1358.05:2112023-11-05 12:44
Brown136185.55:4512023-12-22 19:42
Canyang151342.5719.01:21:4222023-03-21 17:03
Captain America97768.29:1912021-06-30 11:27
Casa der Merde156149.32:1712022-07-27 04:38
Castle91138.2075.03:3012024-05-10 15:41
Castle Lemongrab11181.724.27:2412024-04-10 03:48
Cavings I92708.15:4612021-10-28 01:46
Challenge13250.1765.50:3712026-10-19 21:17
Chevtzo1310534.02:15:4912022-07-26 23:52
Clarity71724.05:0032021-03-06 00:03
Coffee I7202.701.07:5022021-03-01 13:59
Coffee II71980.14322.17:1422021-02-28 20:48
Crimson Woods71570.04:1622021-04-05 18:04
Cross131524.46:1912024-03-08 00:07
Cry91123.2127.06:4012024-05-14 19:00
Cyber Space111223.6220.33:3612025-04-19 07:52
CYO51415.2362.00:4022021-04-10 11:21
DaoYu95335.13:2312024-05-10 15:11
DaoYu Night1311892.45:0612022-07-05 06:01
DarkRoad15489.27:1112023-03-19 11:50
Daunell112398.45:4612025-11-30 05:33
Dawn To Dusk15272.2360.53:3512025-12-05 05:17
DeathHook111441.2608.09:0822021-10-23 19:49
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135657.27:3112022-10-17 11:59
dote111228.11:5612025-09-21 01:19
Dubush132733.14419.02:21:2212022-02-05 13:59
Early Winter13763.1388.16:2122026-07-19 14:42
Easy Hook11682.3499.08:3412022-02-04 20:12
Empty15738.10335.02:36:4212022-03-06 13:07
Entei138791.32:3412022-07-13 17:11
Eternal 2154607.01:39:2112023-10-25 21:01
Etna_193279.6085.12:5912022-02-06 19:40
Excast 4133785.31:0012025-03-01 03:03
Exit92488.13:0522021-03-29 16:47
FaCe132415.37:2112022-01-04 23:54
FastRun93520.08:4512022-01-26 02:01
faye711592.48:3912021-08-14 14:24
Felian15560.1840.24:2412021-10-25 15:44
FindTheFreeze9134.398.08:0812024-05-14 20:59
Firedelay15237.440.15:0112023-01-03 12:50
FWYS Key 113202.8609.01:20:4412023-11-18 00:45
Galaxy Story11530.4266.12:0312022-07-19 08:52
Galaxy Turn718084.31:2812021-03-03 19:44
Gibson13707.2669.30:3012023-01-03 12:30
Glitchhold11566.05:0612024-09-22 03:18
Green Race9923.5799.18:3122022-01-15 18:21
GuggPaloczi13638.3462.25:3012022-07-05 15:56
HeartOfMoon13348.1366.11:3412025-04-27 17:39
Heaven96060.22:5412022-07-10 23:41
Hell 2139308.59:3812023-11-17 22:54
HellGate 3.594414.20:2312022-02-23 08:40
Holiday Adventure13618.3053.30:5312022-02-03 12:47
Hollow92196.21:2612021-10-09 14:14
Hollow 27730.10887.27:4512022-01-01 22:32
Humpalumpa 213412.3776.01:10:3222021-10-02 21:18
idk111854.13397.14:1412022-03-02 16:30
Intense 1.07842.4255.09:4222021-02-22 22:48
JP71029.4498.12:2142021-03-27 21:32
Jumanji15330.5653.01:33:0212023-04-28 17:14
Just Every Fly73396.12900.27:0922022-05-18 13:38
Just HookThrough96066.10:2512022-08-30 19:10
Kero-Gores811605.1767.04:1232023-06-02 02:56
Kiko13316.2272.43:3412022-09-10 16:38
Kopell76939.16:2322021-03-03 18:43
Launch Them13601.4565.30:1312026-08-22 18:04
Let's Fail!152875.20:4612022-05-22 17:36
Limitation11196.760.17:1712023-01-01 00:34
Little Adventure9336.1795.11:5712024-05-14 19:15
luminati1512036.39820.19:5542021-04-16 20:57
lumine1530618.39987.36:1612021-09-22 15:06
Lygerastia912051.01:03:0812021-06-20 11:20
mainstream914296.01:53:5612021-03-28 01:29
MapleSyrup151035.34:2712024-12-01 10:43
MiddleFinger9426.6759.25:4622024-04-10 03:13
Midnight155281.01:19:1012023-05-24 23:47
Minimum136738.56:1912022-01-20 23:09
minion15847.28:4512023-03-19 10:57
Moon Roar132247.9339.21:1922023-11-12 19:41
Mount9279.653.08:2332021-03-22 15:08
moyu7768.2641.08:5022021-03-03 12:57
Next Grey962.111.06:49112021-02-24 15:28
NiggoDrag136515.01:15:4212022-08-14 02:55
NightSky118258.33:1412021-10-13 21:44
NightSky21115993.40:3712021-06-20 07:36
NightSky3115637.19:3612023-02-22 00:41
NightSky41310140.26:3912022-07-27 03:45
No Merci13165.2922.44:0612023-11-12 19:09
oco13750.1240.20:1622023-02-13 23:00
Olymp118675.24:5012021-04-08 16:40
Optimum151280.40:1312022-08-22 11:07
P2Z_Crungle93908.16:4512023-09-19 15:52
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111170.14:4212022-01-27 08:34
P2Z_Soar119780.29:4412025-12-01 08:23
Past137608.01:07:2612022-09-15 22:54
Patchwork15607.3911.03:41:1822023-03-05 23:39
Peaceful Jungle9477.2788.25:3312025-02-01 01:41
Peaceful Jungle 2139247.01:37:4912021-03-27 11:34
Pharice 211376.2066.26:0712021-12-18 19:39
Piranha97648.41:1012021-07-23 20:27
Pisull71686.12:2242021-03-23 17:33
piViq112063.20:0012025-09-28 19:33
Pizza1314347.01:01:4822021-03-24 16:57
Plan A111182.31:5612025-04-27 17:23
Plan B118171.45:5512023-12-22 23:21
Plue9266.1136.17:1522024-05-12 21:14
Pogchy131169.4847.35:2612022-01-19 16:08
powerless11882.5363.01:13:1212023-07-17 16:49
Pranki132214.3720.04:5612022-02-03 11:12
Primeval Forest153362.23:4912025-04-25 21:34
Purple Panic 3111491.7450.32:0912025-01-24 16:08
Purple Panic 4112429.11266.40:0322021-12-07 14:12
Push Them11518.3023.20:2712022-01-30 19:32
Qianye15469.6456.01:15:1712021-11-11 13:43
Request910714.30:4912022-01-03 22:10
Rivendell116076.40:4612022-03-19 01:36
rizek78964.15:0742018-05-09 16:14
Rotate940.69.02:1212022-04-25 21:05
Run Free111675.2946.09:2312023-01-01 01:08
Sacred Source131322.04:3012025-12-05 04:22
Silk Touch133408.19:2122021-03-24 18:10
Simple World9477.5056.40:3212021-10-13 21:10
Simple World 29258.1473.37:2612023-03-06 00:44
SimplePlay518046.06:2122021-03-27 09:47
SimplePlay 2511730.04:3112021-04-10 10:46
SimplePlay 351783.01:2842021-03-27 09:30
SkiLLz111124.12232.57:5712023-09-17 05:10
SomewhereDistant91742.08:2512024-08-29 23:46
spirit13918.2867.27:2722024-05-08 21:15
SpongeBob 39392.2087.16:1612024-05-14 19:47
Spoon116304.15:0532022-01-19 19:05
Stargazing92749.19:4112022-07-05 08:00
Starlit Peaks9940.4749.11:0012023-05-20 08:37
SunDay91145.23:0312022-08-30 19:36
SunDay 2152050.01:05:4812023-03-20 08:03
SunDay 315413.6301.02:23:2212022-01-31 13:27
Sunrice15138.2847.50:2212022-07-12 19:09
The Beginning92252.27:4912022-06-06 20:47
The Bunker11845.11863.01:24:2712022-07-15 01:02
The East Desert11280.715.17:1112022-10-24 23:24
The Problem134585.34:4012022-01-20 21:02
The Shire9922.17:0332022-01-27 12:44
tihid11234.958.22:4432021-04-21 13:31
Time Shop1583.194.04:31:2812022-01-15 17:58
Toadsquad111249.2589.26:5312025-09-21 06:13
Tobi71078.4700.15:3842022-05-17 01:41
Try Again911812.29:1112021-04-06 15:56
Tube155256.58:5912022-01-20 22:11
Tunak Tunak Tun153098.01:05:5712025-04-19 12:45
Twix96016.40:5512022-06-23 22:15
Underwater152986.01:20:5812023-04-27 19:57
UpNDown Coop9145.635.10:3912024-05-14 20:01
Vizur 27255.803.06:0752021-03-25 19:58
WEEDS11118.390.07:3212023-12-30 12:00
weixun111752.12559.01:01:5512024-12-01 09:52
Wrong Forest11251.1488.25:4012022-07-14 14:46
Yeyou 21510137.55:3212021-09-29 19:07
Yeyou 3155512.39:3612021-10-21 22:07
Yeyou 415378.4821.38:3822022-01-05 15:33
Yun Gu154613.14257.30:0222021-04-11 21:01
Zaiross-Gores7630.4092.03:2632022-02-06 17:35
Zoroark111529.8526.24:4912022-02-02 18:45
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137698
Bloom114489
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314124
Everlast135856
Forgotten Lands1512235
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132779
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Sunreal1110726
Wonderland1516766
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119479
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116659
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Bubbles136281
Caution115372
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Crystal Maze1314404
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517734
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
Dummy 2113992
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Eternal138917
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
Fender134928
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159445
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
KeeZ1312538
Level113650
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
MonkeyDream 31313897
moondrag1112102
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
One Way114548
P2Z_Island137789
Plan C118210
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Pyramids1316956
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114758
Resoren118066
Sabell135244
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay 41116941
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Snowy Mountain1314569
Soft155629
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
Squidgy112381
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Vigorous116404
Yeyou 11514068
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(95/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2868. with 2010 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181234.2677.44:3632021-06-27 13:29
Between the Mountains181178.5990.01:08:0212022-02-01 18:43
Caldera211174.49:2512026-07-31 15:21
ClassicMonkez241234.51:3512024-10-19 20:54
Deep Forest181666.36:3312023-05-08 13:37
Naufrage21814.6735.01:18:4312021-11-12 11:57
Naufrage 3241624.01:19:3112024-11-05 22:42
Nostalgia211751.9477.01:56:2412022-07-06 17:13
Stoned18459.2237.36:3612022-02-18 15:44
Stoned 2182147.25:2912025-03-01 03:53
Supernova186043.49:0812025-11-30 04:25
P2Z_Eclipse2146.164.36:1512022-10-28 23:52
Reason27259.684.53:5312025-09-21 05:42
4Four21184.1318.02:03:3612025-09-27 18:55
Flying in the Sky188841.01:30:0012023-02-04 22:25
Lost Story 2211603.01:02:5412023-03-19 12:54
Valley2794.1083.01:30:4012023-05-27 22:17
Back in the days246710.02:12:5812022-07-18 23:06
Back in the days 324875.01:12:1012025-12-19 18:22
Genericore 2241792.01:05:2712025-12-14 21:34
Genericore 4211553.01:00:1912025-12-14 20:15
Genericore 52423.480.16:3332025-01-04 20:13
Goldshire2478.1202.53:5912023-11-18 02:39
Hardcore 10212185.46:0812022-12-25 14:11
Hardcore 1121834.35:4812025-12-13 22:08
Stronghold185479.11:3712024-11-14 05:13
Aim 1.0241368.35:4012023-12-29 22:00
Aim 5.0244240.01:49:4912025-08-22 21:17
allthewayup212834.43:4012023-02-03 18:34
Bamboozled24225.02:13:2112025-11-27 23:56
Biome Master183363.11:4322022-02-01 19:18
Bl0odDens321442.5031.05:0022022-10-27 02:58
Bumblebee18144.604.25:5612023-09-09 22:02
Cave of Harmony183499.01:29:4412024-10-19 19:44
Cemetery18191.476.11:4012022-10-29 00:16
claret-blue18173.539.17:1712023-05-06 12:22
Comeback18402.2055.18:5422022-10-27 01:58
dalbychsipivo213201.01:34:1112025-05-02 23:11
Damage2436.89.01:04:4612024-02-24 20:54
Death Valley21325.1131.22:4512023-05-19 20:33
Desert Wolf18234.828.01:19:1012022-10-24 03:52
Determination182926.38:1712023-11-04 22:27
Enchanted21838.01:46:5012023-04-24 17:47
Flux186004.47:3212022-01-19 01:55
Flux 2184722.01:06:3222021-06-18 20:16
Fox183208.16:4912025-05-03 01:10
Freezeless18679.1194.01:35:3512022-02-20 11:34
Frozen241370.01:03:2212025-01-31 19:44
GenericRush118681.19:4412026-02-24 17:28
Gone27706.01:26:4612023-11-19 17:03
Good Ol' Days 218495.2902.31:0712022-07-19 08:06
Grandma183876.01:06:2612024-03-23 04:53
Helena18534.29:2912023-02-07 14:33
In Da House212075.01:08:1922023-11-12 11:33
Inception24773.02:00:1112025-04-20 09:24
Journey21347.40:5912022-09-19 19:46
Journey Man27572.01:35:1212023-02-06 23:31
likeOldschool301977.22:2112025-04-20 10:00
Lobster Party24194.2347.01:11:2122022-10-25 03:52
lost_castle185740.35:2912024-10-18 00:46
Lotus189534.54:4312021-06-22 15:28
Medium18739.2078.01:11:1112023-02-05 23:04
Memories18454.1013.18:2412022-10-29 12:08
milk185728.27:0912023-06-02 03:43
Naufrage 427829.01:46:2412025-04-28 23:32
Nirvana18245.2190.01:44:3412022-02-22 13:59
NoMore!211742.01:00:3012025-01-01 21:03
Nucl181714.2982.01:23:4512023-02-06 00:56
Offpanic181121.4985.01:46:0512023-12-30 20:36
Quantum183131.4699.01:30:0312023-02-07 16:48
Radiation211555.45:1512025-01-01 21:57
Regen 327650.01:40:4112025-06-06 23:13
Rema18363.2570.01:14:3912023-12-30 22:12
Ruin212375.47:5712025-02-07 20:14
Skave185015.57:5612022-07-11 14:10
SkyLand183855.01:42:5612025-08-24 04:45
SkyLand221354.2136.01:03:4112023-11-14 15:51
Springlobe24361.2704.01:21:0112024-03-15 22:56
Springlobe 2271804.02:20:0222025-04-26 00:06
Stones21754.01:44:4312025-04-20 12:22
Strategic Paraplegic24467.768.02:10:4512022-11-27 01:45
Stronghold 3244102.47:1012025-12-27 12:28
Tatooine30124.388.03:02:5412025-04-29 04:29
The Joke211551.53:3712024-11-05 20:34
Tropical Island24129.1611.02:00:3312025-11-30 01:05
ttgtgttg18895.5123.01:23:3712022-07-06 14:40
Ultranova27533.01:09:0912025-04-28 00:45
Underground184033.41:0712023-07-30 03:43
Uzmutulunculunbé241363.47:3412025-08-07 19:01
Waldeinsamkeit21798.01:12:0812025-05-02 01:09
Wonderfully227136.01:02:3912026-05-07 23:22
Wour Forlds27798.53:3512024-11-08 22:53
Yeyou 5211293.47:0712022-01-27 11:42
Yoko 2.1184602.07:4012022-02-01 19:03
Zoe18419.1288.37:3822023-06-02 05:41
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
w3na24403
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Out of Castle242370
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273664
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Barren2118074
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242532
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215348
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Fly Around2110441
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24773
From Death to Destiny214396
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Good Ol' Days185557
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242177
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stormwind271339
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
Tvyn183136
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2688. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 44216.129.24:34:4712026-06-14 01:17
Springlobe 334156.500.03:30:1112024-11-08 00:39

Dummy Server

(21/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

8325. with 270 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1026182.13:5722021-03-23 18:28
Dummy Chamber109082.04:3532021-04-10 00:06
Dummy Chamber 21019613.11:0312021-10-22 23:34
Samsara1014277.15:0312021-08-26 01:45
JustCopyFly109017.16369.07:4312021-04-09 23:02
Amber151872.09:5022025-06-08 20:11
Apex1520868.30:0712024-01-08 09:08
Bomb Raid15553.06:5722025-10-03 04:09
Bomb Raid 2154714.10:2932021-12-20 02:50
Broken hammer104329.15:4212021-10-24 14:25
Dark Night 220595.02:2612025-08-01 03:24
Darkvine152094.08:4022022-07-19 05:36
Destruction154690.01:12:0912023-10-16 23:32
Greed157286.48:1312022-02-02 23:17
Machine153774.34:4112021-04-07 11:44
Pace104640.03:3222021-10-23 02:29
SkyFly109375.25:3412021-08-10 01:32
Stellar1027824.37:0412021-04-13 18:31
Tech154602.10:2612022-11-21 02:40
Try It154379.17:2712024-01-06 04:19
Watch your time101754.04:4822021-04-09 23:19
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518467
Caventure III1513988
Caventure IV1519737
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511693
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511837
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256983
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152589
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144988.09:0322022-08-08 18:03
Back to the Roots 24389.05:1512022-10-30 07:59
Bumba41143.6202.08:5412023-01-03 03:37
Core41053.7426.05:2312022-08-04 22:50
Drain-Age4103.301.04:4532022-10-23 20:11
EasyCore47258.05:0812023-01-03 03:09
Everest415316.11:0112022-10-23 16:00
Fairy Land84091.28:5812022-12-12 17:59
GlassBox 104110.301.05:0112022-01-27 12:23
GlassBox 9412708.15:0212022-02-01 09:37
Grey 145349.03:1612022-03-01 21:15
Grey 24533.3109.03:0912022-10-30 07:53
Grey 34570.2560.01:5312022-10-30 08:22
Grey 441400.12622.03:5712025-09-21 03:11
HappyValenTees84974.12:1712024-09-21 21:19
Hop4621.4602.00:5612022-12-13 10:53
JetPack4711.4437.09:3912025-09-21 03:21
Pathway45813.04:1912022-03-29 09:07
Pathway 2416371.05:3612021-03-27 09:17
Pathway 341392.15803.03:1712023-01-03 03:13
Pathway 4420474.08:5612022-08-08 17:04
Peaks86928.10:4612023-02-22 03:07
R.I.P8556.2024.08:1312024-03-14 16:41
Red & Orange4135.368.03:2412022-10-30 08:03
Retro 04150.455.09:2122022-10-30 08:20
Retro 14186.574.06:4622022-10-30 07:50
Strike4117.314.02:3512022-10-30 08:39
Sunsetcave4651.2910.03:4312022-10-30 08:26
vitaminC412551.18:0812022-10-23 21:47
Want_a_Cookie814038.13:3412021-06-16 00:12
Zip41787.11:1322022-11-18 00:27

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(50/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

16947. with 424 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123905.27:5712022-01-02 04:25
3way82671.38:1712023-01-25 09:36
4luvz86466.08:0912021-10-08 13:52
84812099.27:4322022-02-25 18:08
Around the Globe16175.2704.01:48:0412024-04-10 01:57
Away85594.09:5912021-10-08 13:39
Axom81956.12055.20:2422021-03-05 20:34
Bixnet87261.21:3112021-09-21 20:23
Black1240.83.06:5112022-08-20 01:13
Blue Adventures 1453.140.03:3612025-12-31 02:19
BSWL814102.35:2812021-06-16 00:50
DaFuQ81769.2739.07:4322021-07-31 20:17
DaMap 2812986.23:2612022-08-06 20:05
double up89102.28:5412023-11-17 21:34
Drunk12418.4351.30:1112022-01-31 19:20
Evo 1122579.23:0012022-07-04 10:59
Frats 21268.229.09:2612022-08-20 00:50
FreeZe8349.5315.19:2112021-10-23 19:07
Google128891.01:16:5412021-10-01 00:03
HellGate 186136.29:0712021-04-01 20:58
HellGate 2.58271.2106.20:0612022-01-28 17:16
Icy Morning1212328.27:5412021-10-12 02:09
Icy Mountain8606.10:2212025-12-31 02:56
Impulse_014441.1394.00:5422022-02-01 09:52
KitKat 282165.16:2412025-08-23 23:40
lovely me12541.8062.23:2312023-09-17 00:49
lovely me2121449.31:2612024-03-09 13:56
mario(=D)8995.03:5212023-09-23 01:50
Michler121874.41:3622023-07-28 04:30
Michler 212118.547.13:5512022-08-20 01:32
Next16136.424.22:4212022-08-20 03:25
Pale41187.3910.09:3112021-10-22 19:55
Pale 241491.8329.14:1612021-10-22 20:16
Purple Panic818861.20:5222021-03-04 20:49
Purple Panic 283200.18497.40:1512021-10-29 20:00
S-Race 184758.11:3412021-09-30 21:34
Shaxx811499.23:4112022-08-08 16:50
SilentNight813559.42:0612022-02-20 02:42
skynet14201.865.03:2512025-12-31 02:23
skynet243152.06:4612025-10-05 03:24
skynet3470.168.03:4412022-02-01 09:18
skynet5412094.19:5112022-08-19 19:10
skynet74143.802.04:3612025-12-31 02:46
skynet841617.08:3812025-12-31 03:06
Slim126107.39:2612023-09-23 01:16
Spectrus I41135.09:0412023-09-16 17:16
Steff III peace42215.07:4712025-12-31 02:33
The Captive Mind121576.27:3612022-12-16 02:27
TheVoiD89936.40:4212021-06-17 22:58
Toxic12606.3994.29:4612022-10-31 02:30
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189165
007 - 287505
2Long125563
42828174
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
ATLAS811588
Autumn814018
Bercy129658
Black Jungle810263
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Sky820198
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World821018
Brick World 2816034
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory818360
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaMap824140
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810500
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House813736
Drag-House2817408
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819749
Equestria Girls820327
Experiment812199
Fall In Love417160
Feeling811378
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 21221437
FWYS 31223884
FWYS 41216875
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817124
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814074
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610704
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1.5812370
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812149
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
HeyYa812168
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Hope 21614149
Ice168699
illusion1613450
Impulse_02414370
Impulse_03413841
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816798
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lime815456
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandaland815158
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211013
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412803
S-Race 21210124
secreT815403
Sky line821878
skynet10810252
skynet4416029
skynet6414213
skynet9413963
slow813346
smile411062
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410175
StormzZ1210282
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
Underworld820370
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
Winter Dream819309
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820335
Xeno Race #11214242
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7352. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164797.43:4112023-11-16 12:42
At Night201543.01:13:1112024-11-07 12:17
Black_City202437.01:04:5912025-08-16 00:18
Blue Hell20797.17:5312022-09-05 00:03
Day201460.37:1112025-09-28 18:15
DayWalker16115.584.32:0012024-09-21 22:21
Deria16920.10:5012023-11-20 19:23
Fly to the Moon124958.42:2112022-11-18 04:30
Gold Rush202400.48:3212025-09-28 16:27
Jajka201238.39:5912025-09-28 19:10
Lost Castle16122.495.34:4312022-08-20 02:09
Multivitamin16130.1639.01:02:5912024-11-07 10:06
NightRunner165874.01:04:2612021-06-18 09:40
Poke16578.08:3312025-04-22 08:33
Reality16172.769.16:3712024-09-21 21:40
skynet compilation16562.01:34:0712025-08-22 23:04
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202495
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Dead Island125415
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128121
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167155
MicCore168753
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

28145. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race601365.7351.00:0262021-10-08 13:24
NUT_short_race147935.00:3812022-03-01 21:16
NUT_short_race44137.2070.02:4832022-06-15 16:30

Oldschool Server

(58/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5081. with 678 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

273. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
intime green24716.01:02:4612025-08-16 03:20
AiP-Gores641206.07:2322023-02-05 18:38
AipKoule12224.08:2222023-11-05 12:28
Amor 16892.11:4512022-01-24 15:59
Baber181882.02:03:3812024-09-09 19:45
Bush18701.11:1912023-04-29 21:20
dd_VeoN165145.13:1512023-11-11 16:08
Dead Darkness241112.26:0112023-05-23 00:24
Dust183429.01:38:1212024-07-14 18:59
Endgame1860.220.36:0912023-04-30 05:15
Freeze Slow 362913.39:0912022-08-22 02:37
Fresh6247.1729.18:1822022-03-02 15:23
Hardcore 16427.8154.35:0212022-07-05 20:27
Hardcore 263397.22:0112023-02-15 00:35
Hardcore 461160.23:0222022-01-31 20:02
Hardcore 624485.25:2912023-02-15 22:44
Hardcore 9181701.28:2212025-12-13 23:05
Hardstyle 1123640.47:4712023-05-25 00:54
Hardstyle 4241100.55:0212023-04-30 03:30
HDP_Obstaculos61032.31:2912023-04-29 22:20
HDP_Zinderencio65829.02:4112022-02-05 17:53
HellFly6667.6334.10:4612022-02-05 18:12
Insanity1281.273.25:5922022-10-25 00:10
Interlude24970.02:26:3212025-04-26 22:45
Ironprison18104.1846.01:41:3012025-04-27 19:39
Jailbreak 51837.522.45:1512023-04-30 04:33
Just Fly 1611895.57246.09:5412022-01-02 00:22
Killa3124057.21:1412021-08-21 14:48
Koule 101866.1047.01:20:2012025-08-18 23:30
Koule 12121115.20:1812024-01-08 19:22
Koule 6123699.12:2212022-12-25 06:19
Koule 863410.10:3112025-08-18 23:44
Koule 9124073.12:4512023-02-14 23:12
Kovcheg122288.01:28:5412024-09-13 21:45
Orange 165885.10:5712026-08-08 00:25
Pirateworld6814.7322.09:2612022-07-07 16:32
Reload 112560.12:4112023-11-14 14:41
Sadway181893.01:24:1312024-09-08 21:43
Stereotype 430306.01:46:0012025-05-09 22:19
Stereotype 530131.01:02:2112025-04-27 22:16
Troj6776.6568.30:5012022-01-02 00:06
Ultimatum 318165.1206.19:3022022-10-23 23:01
WeichCore121144.20:1412025-03-01 00:45
Who's Faster62190.07:4912022-10-23 16:29
Zadrotos 1122726.33:1012025-03-22 01:25
Zadrotos 21264.2887.01:02:5612022-07-07 13:37
Koule 1621.00:1162017-08-19 05:58
Koule 263.00:0952021-08-21 13:43
Koule 362407.04:2222021-08-21 13:14
Koule 462826.12:4512021-08-21 14:24
Koule 567085.11:3112021-03-04 17:56
Koule 76202.2334.14:4222021-08-21 13:30
Skillz 167368.15:0812021-02-16 17:09
Skillz 267737.11:1522021-04-24 23:05
Skillz 36346.11064.19:3022021-02-23 13:48
Skillz 4622292.43:2512021-02-16 11:29
Skillz 56195.3232.11:4652021-02-12 23:50
Skillz 6665.591.12:2332021-02-22 12:22
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625331
2moons123784
Alaska126519
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369174
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
himmel616925
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613213
Just Fly 2622013
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
StoneHell-Gores616045
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Multimap645693
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(59/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

9686. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud446469.00:5932021-02-16 07:59
Joyride421566.04:5012021-04-09 09:44
mazepack4592.00:3822021-11-13 18:40
TOPOS432372.05:0612022-11-01 04:09
Care for your Time4920.00:3042018-05-06 14:21
Flappy Bird025055.02:04:0812025-08-20 17:57
Rollercoaster48356.08:1712023-09-12 08:08
SpaceIsKey42895.08:4922021-04-09 09:53
MojoJump81117.07:1522023-11-20 17:48
Air Dash81848.20:0312023-09-12 07:32
Anaphore410838.06:3012021-04-09 12:12
BlackBear382041.00:2422023-11-17 20:47
Bouncy46617.10:4712025-08-20 18:55
Buckle Up49817.00:2722021-11-13 18:13
Bullet Master49675.04:2722021-06-17 06:47
Cavity42535.02:0212021-06-17 06:39
CrashTV122694.27:0622023-09-12 05:56
ctf5_solo47194.01:5212021-11-13 18:20
Desert Night43219.01:5412021-06-17 07:19
Edge Jump Pro41792.00:5212026-08-23 16:04
Fireball45936.04:2512021-10-23 23:15
Gorou81981.00:2912022-02-25 08:21
Grassland48240.04:0112025-04-26 11:06
Hardcore 2 Solo44568.04:5912021-11-13 20:27
HDP_OnOff411154.12:5212022-07-18 02:24
HDP_Run282742.16:3012023-02-22 04:08
Heaven-time49609.03:1312021-04-08 19:54
Impetuous46740.01:1512023-09-12 07:59
Jajpack420586.00:1212022-07-18 02:29
Jumper48939.02:0512023-09-12 07:48
Kobra 2 Solo818054.12:5712021-11-15 11:59
Lonely Swim 449974.00:5512021-09-25 00:31
Lucid Dream416001.02:3812021-04-09 09:39
Mini Zero II419154.18:2512021-06-16 05:27
Mirror48503.05:4812021-04-09 12:32
mood45893.04:0012021-09-25 00:41
Mossolo4566.00:4042023-05-25 01:11
Moventer427736.08:5012021-04-09 12:01
No_Stuck42799.03:1522017-08-23 07:09
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-11-13 18:01
Nytro48746.00:5112021-09-25 00:35
OldschoolAdventure45791.33:0412025-08-20 18:35
Putt Putt414404.06:3322021-02-16 07:57
Race_Sanktoras44803.18:4612025-08-20 19:14
Raid43317.03:5322021-04-09 12:21
Redline Katana47096.09:4512025-08-20 18:01
run_guy_2583252.08:1232026-05-04 06:00
Schwung44741.00:5512022-11-01 04:18
Shooting Range45425.02:3322021-04-09 12:26
Single Nade83555.19:4412023-09-08 20:32
SorGores 141799.00:3642017-08-24 08:00
Spallok410728.08:1312021-04-09 12:41
StereoLove47131.12:4212025-04-26 11:01
T-Sport46021.01:4412023-09-12 07:54
taser46401.07:5912023-09-12 07:42
The Space Station45044.04:2412021-06-17 06:02
Trackmania49161.01:0312021-11-13 18:17
Volt425854.02:0112021-06-16 05:06
Whitemoon81691.03:2512022-02-17 04:06
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8323
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128114
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827746
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
DatWay124003
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810328
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81853
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312373
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122577
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47702
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457822
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815443
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88461
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45218
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87143
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(35/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3040. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 26466.33:0012026-01-24 20:40
E0201448.00:4312023-09-08 18:38
hotrun23077.00:4032021-10-27 22:50
run_4abydos25164.06:4612021-10-27 21:30
run_4tea22989.40:1412021-10-23 15:28
run_ankii021252.00:1442020-01-05 00:53
run_away21563.01:0062020-01-05 00:59
run_blue049444.00:1212023-09-08 18:38
run_brown24996.07:3412021-10-27 21:47
run_Bunt22804.05:0612023-09-08 19:31
run_button25209.03:2712021-10-27 22:53
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21325.04:5512023-09-08 19:41
run_Div22524.05:1612023-09-08 19:47
run_Div221623.11:1312023-09-08 18:54
run_DR22012.23:5312023-09-08 19:26
run_drawed25411.04:0822021-10-27 21:10
run_dude23869.03:4412021-10-27 21:34
run_event22846.03:5512023-09-08 19:36
run_ffs25120.02:1262020-01-05 00:13
run_for_onkelz23488.01:1212021-10-27 21:39
run_forrest24733.02:2612021-10-27 22:13
run_g6026053.00:0842021-03-26 18:00
run_greygrey25552.02:4232021-10-27 21:14
run_long_for_popo24279.09:1512021-10-27 22:42
run_neonlight24191.13:4612021-10-27 22:33
run_orange022250.00:1712021-10-23 14:40
run_pokemon42504.39:2212021-09-22 12:23
run_sunsetcave25315.02:2212021-10-23 14:44
run_WARmoepopo24063.04:2212021-10-27 21:05
run_yellow23334.19:4512021-10-27 22:10
Steff fastrun 542448.07:3612022-01-24 16:13
pocramruinrun26756.02:3812021-10-27 20:15
run_InTheHell25521.02:1412021-10-27 22:45
run_irish_luck23098.05:5012021-10-27 22:19
run_the_cure23001.05:0612021-10-27 21:21
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_cave_grass43929
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_dragon41884
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42734
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42459
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61114
run_pinky42930
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid0109.12:36:0742023-09-30 19:50
braintee02317.4539.00:2412024-05-14 18:24
Bullseye0261.51:0052021-06-13 17:47
Disabled06267.00:4512021-03-04 19:12
DVD screensaver02869.00:0142022-02-04 22:37
TeeTacToe0420.821.00:0112021-06-13 18:07

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4705. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity127426.30:5032025-01-04 00:09
2 Days in the back129066.42:3212022-12-19 15:04
Arctic Festivity20152.1214.24:4862022-12-18 02:44
Exit [Weapons Edition]126333.17:4212025-04-16 21:37
Multeasyvolvemap8337.1820.13:1312025-09-21 03:05
Slippy Slide Up12514.1301.07:0412022-12-23 19:27
Tinyhold127523.57:5512024-08-03 16:18
xyzyx461.5144.02:2242022-12-19 00:56
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811865
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83385
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 06:06:34