Global Ranks for GreyMary


Points (33778 total)

6969. with 5754 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

9234. with 870 points

Points (past 30 days)

7405. with 105 points

Points (past 7 days)

2863. with 69 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2024-06-23 12:23: StepByStep (06:47)

240 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-18 13:52: CHN Oldschool: Omega1 (11:01)
2026-10-18 13:37: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Jajka (43:20)
2026-10-17 10:07: CHN Brutal: Hardcore 11 (46:30)
2026-10-15 15:26: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Rampage (01:00:33)
2026-10-08 16:47: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Hard Way 1.0 (27:08)
2026-10-06 15:21: CHN Oldschool: Jailbreak 4 (42:31)
2026-10-04 19:02: CHN DDmaX.Next: DaFuQ (07:08)
2026-09-25 12:09: CHN Moderate: Construction I (42:11)
2026-09-13 16:00: CHN Oldschool: Lite_2 (01:29:45)
2026-09-06 05:32: CHN Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (05:21)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭DarkMary‭: 17 ranks
2. ‭12.209262‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭Alez‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭Blez‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭鱼摆摆‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭可疑纸板箱‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭芭娜娜‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭32.167793‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭janden‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭可疑炸弹‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(95/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

33554. with 326 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood49088.11:5712025-11-02 13:03
Diversity513545.13:0012025-03-08 14:42
Axison31913.9041.02:3012025-04-11 20:50
El Quisco418423.09:1912024-11-11 11:12
EasyRight 341335.6011.07:1712025-04-11 20:46
Grell31290.03:5122024-08-03 15:28
4Beginners1210788.06:2012024-07-06 03:48
LearnToPlay2133099.18:5812024-07-01 19:09
Linear2976182.02:4112024-07-06 04:29
StepByStep1120315.06:4712024-06-23 12:23
Sunny Side Up348380.03:5112024-08-09 18:12
Tangerine141383.01:3212024-07-01 20:41
Cartoon486202.44:0612024-06-27 09:28
Goo!448888.26:1912024-07-04 17:20
Hoo!432637.08:3512024-07-15 16:58
Kobra448030.25:4612025-06-02 15:43
Kobra 3456626.01:08:0212024-07-26 17:29
Kobra 4481668.01:00:5612024-07-03 22:54
Planet Venus521719.01:11:3312024-07-19 13:52
Little Forest529888.30:4312024-07-05 07:28
[School] Hammer218853.07:4312024-07-17 21:23
[School] Hook249758.13:2612024-07-16 13:52
Absurd 2346389.16:0312024-07-10 09:54
Absurd 5330849.27:3512024-07-24 19:01
Banta340408.42:3312024-07-09 17:33
Basics133851.07:1212024-07-17 21:44
Batman314205.05:4212024-09-16 09:30
Beyond Dreams251990.06:3112024-07-06 04:37
Blue Sapphire513046.11:1422025-08-19 16:12
Careless532667.13:5812024-07-13 15:48
Chicken Pie 2525100.36:5612024-07-13 17:05
Circular530425.14:0112024-07-12 16:47
Cuboid344067.11:4112024-07-04 18:04
Dark Moon374152.59:2412024-07-04 16:30
Deino458260.16:0412024-07-21 14:39
DetrimentalFactor420992.15:5012024-07-29 12:50
Dry Lagoon57964.20:2222024-07-10 20:13
Easy 1260287.17:1812024-07-03 17:30
EasyRight442278.08:5312024-07-06 04:26
EasyRight 2523548.10:5612024-07-21 15:03
Electric531975.14:2712024-07-25 06:49
Eventide342048.13:1312024-07-03 19:14
Fiji565409.41:1112024-07-03 16:24
Firewatch 2337606.22:4412024-07-11 16:36
For Idiots 126764.06:4912026-01-24 04:17
Geneque458816.36:0712024-07-05 08:40
Glade318295.04:4912024-07-13 17:48
GlassBox314010.05:3522024-07-15 17:28
GlassBox 2265817.15:1312024-06-25 15:28
GlassBox 5215490.05:3512024-07-21 14:22
GlassBox 6239611.10:1312024-08-14 11:19
GreenAde25186.05:0812024-09-17 19:23
Halloween Night264489.13:4112024-07-10 14:23
Harvest440279.08:0512024-07-21 14:14
Homesick5422.1876.05:1922024-07-27 04:59
Houll331539.18:3522024-07-05 07:53
Hulk428748.14:4112024-07-20 08:06
Iced552445.17:4612024-07-10 16:09
Island Rush357661.23:4612024-07-12 10:56
Jungle Camp54412.15:2522024-07-19 12:34
Just2Easy192300.07:0512024-07-21 14:05
Kaylite437654.24:0312024-07-12 17:26
Kindergarten53848.24:3252024-07-11 09:26
Lavender Forest542708.15:5512024-07-15 15:17
Light Grey350191.34:2412024-07-03 12:46
Lighthouse57858.05:3332024-07-24 19:39
Lonely339225.16:0712024-07-03 18:59
Looney426170.06:4312024-07-21 14:41
MagiK525322.46:2312024-07-18 19:10
Maui Wowie 2443123.10:4512024-07-02 23:47
Mellifluous529413.23:2012024-07-12 16:31
newbee262149.10:3812024-07-16 14:44
Open Lane524657.10:0712024-07-15 15:28
Pados 1115399.08:2712024-08-19 15:05
Pados 2319933.27:5912024-08-14 18:04
Pados 3313383.17:0012024-08-11 22:57
Planet Mercury425345.16:4512024-07-15 15:46
Pounamu334170.08:4712024-07-12 16:49
Pounamu 2437222.09:0712024-07-16 13:43
Psyll322710.22:3122024-07-13 20:04
Senani529251.30:4112024-07-21 15:39
Sketch580266.17:1512024-07-06 04:07
Sorrow333074.14:2212024-07-06 03:39
Spüli345943.18:0912024-07-02 23:35
Sunlight380102.14:5312024-07-02 16:05
Take it noobly246040.06:0512024-07-11 08:11
Teeasy129152.05:4712024-07-22 02:09
Thor310063.19:2012025-02-10 20:25
Top 337077.12:1932024-07-26 11:18
WTF43504.05:0342024-07-14 15:29
Xolla536495.56:5212024-07-21 08:34
ZeroX272760.22:3612024-07-01 19:40
Epix4120289.40:3212024-07-10 10:37
Shadow531418.35:2012024-07-13 16:16
xyz_ddrace2349234.29:3512024-07-04 12:53
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335195
Inure3137401
Tsunami1187264
Tutorial11422372
Bullets390373
Camouflage399067
Icebreaker459436
Introduction289616
Kobra 23180235
Planet Mars457285
Tiny Tandem366224
Ice Water373657
(wasntme)467466
4Nubs1190333
Absurd 1365885
Absurd 3550303
Absurd 4483297
benrace347134
Beyond Light588060
BlueChaos478325
CandyLand1119605
Chicken Pie243009
Chobo467168
Cliff Charge266158
Cool481958
Decipher565460
Diamond Mine455637
Empire Desp581367
Firewatch381115
Fluff375918
For Idiots 2262654
Future_Race557241
GeRollA347510
Give u the Moon376254
GlassBox 3257966
GlassBox 4256930
GlassBox 7348217
GlassBox 8537668
Gold Mine1128835
Iris4127881
IronMan343546
It's Easy295268
Lowcore258775
Maui Wowie470461
Mint560237
Moonlight395546
Multeasymap5464966
Orion576040
Ovell361045
Petrified349859
Seagulls566472
Seasons1114141
SeMang 1588729
SeMang 2591762
Semang 3555942
Sincera4109376
Sincera 25100613
Sopella362277
TeeWorld372871
Threll353489
Top 1258506
Undrag2341426
Vizur457441
Water Lily2111972
Teleport351931
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(185/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5770. with 2131 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields75889.05:2112026-09-06 05:32
Down Bass132073.3578.26:4922026-07-16 10:27
Not Novice134865.54:0212025-05-18 18:47
Afternoon136981.50:0412024-08-17 15:26
Baby Aim 1.01335413.01:17:5312024-08-05 09:44
Castle Mario135457.48:3812025-11-11 12:00
Climax156327.01:19:2312024-08-15 14:50
Cup of Tee729550.20:0112024-11-06 06:43
DayDrive77718.13:3612024-09-19 15:18
Forgotten Lands156087.35:2812025-04-22 19:42
garden1319469.29:2812024-08-08 21:58
Hookthrough730031.11:3522024-08-01 16:03
Hookthrough 21112878.26:2012025-01-25 10:14
HookThrough31112444.07:3122024-08-20 07:24
Imposand135355.20:4552024-09-17 11:58
Intothenight153211.25:5522025-06-29 14:01
Justix94287.7666.18:1212024-08-26 22:50
Jvice94213.22:3212025-03-07 14:10
Limitless155191.36:1812025-01-09 10:49
Mirage78678.09:1712025-08-11 20:17
MonkeyDream714407.14:1712024-08-30 16:51
MonkeyDream 2917389.22:2212024-09-18 22:00
Monster1311397.14:0522024-08-06 10:40
MysteryCompound154672.59:5312025-04-13 08:54
Noo!98938.20:2412024-08-20 13:21
Noovice!7824.19:1022024-08-23 11:34
Pharice98405.32:0722025-02-16 16:13
Planet Jupiter77907.28:3212024-08-16 15:51
Red Avenue1313199.02:34:2312024-07-24 17:54
Sandland912410.33:1412024-09-19 14:35
Sundara157717.01:06:0512025-02-27 12:00
The Trip115695.32:4712026-07-03 14:41
Tropica917184.46:3212024-08-27 14:58
Wonderland1510471.26:4222025-11-19 20:45
Spooky11878.41:4222024-07-20 17:41
Xabier113969.32:1812025-05-26 08:17
Weapons71747.4461.26:1212025-08-11 20:49
#wontfix132712.01:01:5512025-05-12 18:08
0 to 100137540.46:1912025-04-10 08:03
2 easy for u99897.01:19:1312024-09-16 12:37
[SI] INSTINCT910191.21:2622024-08-29 12:02
[SI] NEVERLAND115099.48:5712025-01-25 07:29
AK134336.01:34:4912025-02-01 13:37
Baby Aim 2.01516644.26:3522024-09-20 11:44
Baby Aim 3.0154828.24837.02:22:2612024-08-07 19:55
BackToBasics2134835.25:5512024-08-02 17:20
Baerchen721348.24:2612024-08-02 18:50
Boo!1313063.49:3112024-08-05 16:13
Bootcamp #113875.26:5512026-07-22 11:17
Bootcamp #2115913.46:1712024-12-06 09:17
Bouncy Kingdom135505.17:5422024-12-14 21:05
Brony117045.38:2312024-08-25 10:25
Brown132837.39:1212025-05-18 08:49
Canyang154739.01:09:5412025-03-16 14:07
Captain America92354.17:1412026-06-17 18:58
Castle Lemongrab114919.50:2312025-04-13 07:51
Caution111348.24:0312025-09-09 16:37
Cavings I93244.16:3412024-11-29 14:45
Coffee I73342.10:0512025-08-12 16:00
Conscientious135997.01:13:2312025-08-07 19:08
Construction I151563.42:1122024-11-05 09:39
Cross137042.01:34:1512024-08-05 19:36
Crystal Maze132795.18:1222025-03-21 15:25
CYO512163.19246.02:1322024-07-11 19:54
DaoYu917765.39:1412024-07-13 18:53
Day Three13636.1248.29:5412025-11-12 18:30
Dead151592.39:1512025-11-07 10:28
DeathHook114125.7228.12:5312025-11-19 20:59
Desoxyribonukleinsäure138787.34:5312026-06-17 16:41
dote117313.22:0112025-09-20 01:18
Dubush139737.01:01:3312025-03-14 20:41
Dusty Road152297.32:4412025-05-12 16:34
Easy Hook116908.12:1212024-08-26 22:15
Emerald136146.01:07:5012024-11-24 07:22
Empty159511.01:43:3412024-07-22 16:50
Etna_19605.1155.07:5612025-04-21 08:41
Excast 2153411.29:5412025-06-02 09:16
Excast 4136922.01:05:1912024-07-30 19:27
Excast 5153284.31:5222025-05-25 19:12
Exit913595.29:0012024-08-13 17:26
FaCe134043.50:5312024-09-19 13:20
FastRun94959.10:5322024-09-17 06:31
Felian153202.37:1112025-04-25 17:33
FWYS Key 1138002.01:12:3212024-07-21 06:35
Galaxy Story115577.13:5512025-07-02 05:11
Galaxy Turn710990.22:1212024-11-06 17:58
Gibson135043.42:5212025-02-28 13:31
Green Race98998.23:3812024-09-16 11:09
GuggPaloczi137189.43:3212025-02-16 14:13
Heaven94392.19:5112025-02-11 09:59
Hell 2133721.34:1112025-04-25 18:13
Herbstzeitlose134292.28:2112024-08-28 19:10
Holiday Adventure138331.01:03:1212025-02-26 14:16
Hollow 274823.20:3622024-08-04 17:54
Humpalumpa 1131988.55:3212025-02-24 18:03
Humpalumpa 2134640.01:21:0112025-10-22 10:13
HURT157562.44:4512024-08-12 10:21
Hyper114378.15:1412025-06-01 18:24
Hyper 2114640.20:5712025-01-14 08:03
idk1110861.09:4612024-11-24 21:07
Intense 1.0716591.30:3812024-09-16 09:17
Jumanji156407.01:45:2812024-08-07 16:22
Just Every Fly79657.25:2912025-02-05 18:32
Just HookThrough99277.21:1712024-08-03 18:19
KeeZ139200.52:3122024-08-11 13:06
Kiko134306.56:4422025-03-09 17:08
Kopell713453.22:3012024-11-01 18:08
Launch Them133770.27:1512025-01-04 16:51
luminati1546774.32:4022024-08-04 14:00
Lygerastia913946.01:11:2312025-10-29 09:38
Maranko153246.16:2712024-09-18 18:58
MiddleFinger911414.35:1012024-07-13 10:58
Minimum136226.54:2112025-02-05 18:14
minion15828.28:2812025-10-31 21:44
MonkeyDream 3132326.28:4042024-09-16 10:41
Motherlode134065.01:01:1912025-02-11 11:06
Mount912032.23:4412025-03-28 03:45
moyu77569.12:1112025-04-09 06:17
Neon 1132393.01:09:0022024-11-08 07:26
NiggoDrag136995.01:19:2812025-03-02 15:41
NightSky112927.20:4532025-03-13 16:20
NightSky2112939.14:3222025-05-29 23:56
NightSky31110990.33:1812024-09-17 07:10
NightSky4134443.17:5322025-01-07 16:59
No Merci133487.48:2712024-09-16 16:27
Nujabes112414.43:0912025-05-22 15:29
Olymp1112055.30:0712024-09-18 09:12
P2Z_Crungle93012.15:1722024-07-28 18:57
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114901.26:4812026-04-30 08:14
P2Z_Soar1112975.36:3812024-08-24 16:48
Past135167.44:4512025-04-24 17:44
Patchwork154366.03:58:0212025-07-01 19:28
Peaceful Jungle 2133660.36:4312025-03-12 04:04
Pharice 21120767.01:20:2512024-07-26 16:18
Piranha910259.52:3712024-09-11 16:56
Pizza139691.38:3522024-07-25 18:59
Plan A113862.52:3512025-05-26 15:32
Plan B113040.27:0412025-04-08 10:37
Plan C112056.21:5812025-04-21 10:14
Pogchy1311783.01:16:1112025-02-12 08:50
Pranki135862.10018.10:2312025-11-12 17:30
Purple Panic 3113649.21:2622024-08-15 15:42
Purple Panic 4116829.29:3242024-08-11 20:26
Rainbow Sunrise132614.49:4712025-03-25 02:19
Rayquaza134870.48:1512026-04-15 14:33
Redemption111709.44:2312025-12-18 10:16
Request99079.26:1812024-08-31 17:49
Resoren116295.59:2012024-08-07 17:30
Rivendell114814.36:5812025-04-08 09:39
rizek721596.20:3912024-08-02 15:50
Seduction154556.41:2212025-05-19 14:54
Silk Touch138448.32:4712025-05-12 00:16
Simple World93191.35:0432025-04-23 21:18
Simple World 31115516.01:54:4212024-07-13 13:28
SimplePlay 41114531.05:1012024-07-25 20:32
Slow Santa114002.47:5712025-03-14 07:47
Snow Problem115535.20:1212025-03-12 03:01
Sounds112308.38:1712025-05-15 04:13
spirit1310985.01:10:5612024-08-22 19:51
SpongeBob 395925.26:2812025-04-11 06:24
Stargazing915839.47:4012024-07-14 17:45
Starlit Peaks99249.13:3012025-01-14 07:04
SunDay98349.47:4512024-11-27 03:49
SunDay 3154577.01:52:1212025-02-23 13:15
Sunlit Peaks113566.25:5012025-05-27 15:16
Sunrice154559.01:10:2412024-08-06 17:34
Temple of Doom152167.01:05:0712026-04-04 14:45
The Bunker114741.47:4912025-01-20 09:36
The East Desert112358.24:4432024-08-04 17:20
The Problem136132.43:1312024-07-25 07:38
The Shire95398.27:0312025-07-04 07:07
tihid119684.58:0112024-08-11 05:54
Tiji153331.17:0922025-08-14 18:17
Toadsquad111890.4326.44:1112024-08-05 17:22
Tobi712463.21:4812024-08-22 18:39
Top 2113835.24:4912024-08-26 21:59
Tunak Tunak Tun154986.02:24:1912025-05-21 17:14
Twix913914.01:36:5012024-07-14 19:24
Underwater151190.50:5112025-05-13 16:18
weixun1110770.46:0412024-11-30 20:04
Wrong Forest113907.35:1912024-08-18 15:16
Yeyou 2155503.34:1012024-08-06 11:47
Yeyou 4158376.58:3512025-10-20 14:29
Yun Gu1518475.44:5612025-08-11 20:06
Zoroark111677.10178.29:3012024-08-06 16:12
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114390
Monochrome134116
Cansada1110796
Romantic134983
Dizzy733016
Earthborn1115243
Everlast135837
Fall & Rise156059
Kalimba132771
Magnitude1119472
Neverwhere1511866
Outbreak728866
PurpleHeaven151677
Slime725893
Sunny Land938731
Sunreal1110625
Tricktee158694
3Play137668
Cleopatra137287
LazeAround158027
LazeAround2116050
Tetris133080
High Five912803
4 NoooBs731359
[SI] AVADA919550
[SI] DANICA118023
[SI] KABOO912586
[SI] LAVITA912826
[SI] SELEN117419
[SI] VIADANTE119410
[SI] YELLOW912542
a_simple_run920788
acan154276
Aequilibrium156984
Aftermath132893
Against the Current1116495
alternative131621
Awayst725825
BackToBasics156962
Bob923607
Borace153853
Bornrif113175
Bubbles136275
Casa der Merde159315
Castle96374
Challenge136869
Chevtzo1315287
Circle135518
Clarity718814
Coffee II729416
Crimson Woods721339
Cry92686
Cyber Space1114687
DaoYu Night1313788
DarkRoad152574
Daunell1111549
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152359
Day Two151531
Death Sentence 2157384
Depressed1517648
Depressed II1513320
Distance134704
Doable116677
Dummy 2113934
Early Winter136328
Easy Edge139312
Elitissimo154882
Entei1313331
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157287
Excast118701
Excast 3134610
faye715664
Fender134883
FindTheFreeze94708
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133708
Freeze Jungle136567
Fried151806
Glitchhold1122739
Golden116634
Grace115565
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139035
HellGate 3.5912813
HellGate X136354
Holidays1311440
Hollow914519
Hubbel135223
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119125
JP737276
Kero-Gores81114046
Let's Fail!159299
Level113634
Limitation1110480
Little Adventure99093
lumine1545998
mainstream915462
MapleSyrup154327
Mario_reloaded136090
Midnight156657
Moon Roar1311692
moondrag1112062
MoonPie113073
nameless map136899
New Era132928
Next Grey927962
Not Adrenaline 4115973
oco1310488
One Way114517
Optimum154167
P2Z_Island137675
Peaceful Jungle912232
Pisull730643
piViq1112924
Plue912344
powerless119769
powerless2133955
PreciousDream114986
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112990
Push him115856
Push Them1113033
Pyramids1316884
Qianye1510864
Rapture137917
Ray - 2133603
Rotate97649
Run Free115958
Sabell135227
Sacred Source134238
sense133428
Short1112539
Short Flight137961
Short2118208
Simple World 2915224
SimplePlay521866
SimplePlay 2519556
SimplePlay 3524393
SkiLLz1115538
Sky Stone132906
Snowy Mountain1314436
Soft155592
SomewhereDistant96944
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Spoon1117342
Squidgy112370
SunDay 2156221
Swoosh137899
The Beginning914414
The Swamp157100
Time Shop153995
Topsy Turvy134265
TowerOfDesperation136891
Try Again916281
Tube156077
UpNDown Coop97958
Vigorous116385
Vizur 2728823
WEEDS116691
Yeyou 11514018
Yeyou 31512398
Zaiross-Gores716519
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(22/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

10378. with 432 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ClassicMonkez242922.01:16:5612024-08-16 14:58
Deep Forest185459.01:05:4912025-03-22 17:56
Everdeen212008.01:51:1712025-04-15 17:40
Naufrage212919.49:0612026-08-27 14:45
Naufrage 2247106.01:49:0012026-08-28 14:02
Perfect World181729.35:5812026-07-04 11:11
Stoned184225.53:2712024-09-17 10:10
Flying in the Sky183881.42:1412025-06-01 13:01
Hardcore 11211426.46:3012026-10-17 10:07
Death Sentence182812.01:01:3912025-04-16 10:08
Dynamic211321.48:2912026-07-05 09:10
Epic-Fail21642.16:0912026-06-30 15:27
Fonders181512.51:0112026-06-25 19:08
Logics211708.02:13:4612025-04-09 10:02
lost_castle185921.37:3112025-06-01 19:05
Lotus188519.49:1712025-05-26 13:41
NoMore! 3213627.03:39:1412025-02-26 20:02
Offpanic182239.59:4712025-04-10 18:57
Pink Sky181373.29:5412026-07-04 10:31
Space & Time 2211812.01:18:0112024-09-20 16:25
ttgtgttg183519.53:4312026-04-24 12:14
Wailand183285.51:2112025-03-09 12:20
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24894
cutee30108
Shortcut271099
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181180
A World Beyond189607
Aim 10.0273464
Aim 9.0273059
Aviate214445
Between the Mountains187457
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187686
Fade241458
Flow213006
Holy Key188729
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214540
Just Ragequit242322
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272186
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241070
Naufrage 3246040
Nostalgia2111383
Panic Paradise24520
Pentamine27769
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184985
Runaway241219
Sand Dune243350
Stay Alive30819
Stoned 21810529
Supernova1810009
The Fusion27958
Unisex30676
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212616
Reason27746
w3na24393
4Four212875
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272256
Blue Drag213952
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242358
Valley271366
Back in the days246893
Back in the days 2244730
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244238
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213172
Hardcore 12211667
Stronghold1835137
Stronghold 22122015
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243244
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244144
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243912
Aim 8.0272676
Airsky30640
aled247734
aled II272969
Alive182903
All at the beginning213195
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211618
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182971
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117998
Behind the Darkua184279
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212811
Biome Master189813
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216375
Black&White242506
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182821
Bollermann184480
Bounce27142
brainduck21964
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184614
Burger214407
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24317
Cemetery183356
Cerulean241430
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183005
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182759
Comeback1810269
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241008
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Cya Nerd211072
dalbychsipivo214411
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213109
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214425
Degard215296
Desert Wolf182676
Deserted27695
Determination184880
Disco241213
Don't go186114
Don't Panic242972
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183054
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183979
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213064
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Flux188595
Flux 2186727
Fly Around2110357
Forest Trip212795
Fox184153
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181488
From Death to Destiny214328
Frozen241407
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243813
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloominescence184180
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27965
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185219
Grandma1825672
Grandpa1814708
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183195
Highlife244413
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211534
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181617
Intermediate271912
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305822
Just Shitfly271050
Just Triple Fly276662
Kabarda212132
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211321
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188055
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183123
Luxis27687
M&M184667
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184445
Memories183100
milk1814979
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211146
Mirai30913
mmips182165
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242008
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24608
Narcissistic241639
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211593
Nightstar242118
Nightstar 2241778
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188829
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211418
Pink Destiny24582
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185695
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183186
Revival242036
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272005
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214020
Sequite24579
Shock Value211940
Simple Down272014
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187372
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243962
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243456
Springlobe 2272502
Stones21789
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241109
Stronghold 32412546
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30559
The Sewer242126
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211117
Time to Switch211763
To the moon242744
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241149
Tropical Island242332
TryHard271503
TryThis243074
Tvyn183132
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Underground186014
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241520
Venture184013
Venture 227811
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272376
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212711
Yoko 1.1213419
Yoko 2.1187745
Yoko 3.1183251
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24964
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273136
Zenith181289
Zoe185487
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(3/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

36183. with 35 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
JustCopyFly103942.7263.04:2312024-08-01 22:00
Out of Space151841.14:3012025-01-04 17:15
Watch your time107294.10:0412024-08-01 22:15
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151267
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
S-Class153128
Aurora25485
Castaway201160
Caventure1035787
Caventure II1518404
Caventure III1513957
Caventure IV1519694
Chained201332
Downhill Jam1511654
Dummy Chamber1039729
Dummy Chamber 21029041
Resi201181
Samdragaline20632
Samsara1027560
Samsara II159730
Samsara III1511807
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204441
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201220
ZooDrag25429
DummyCopter154161
Just deep fly256952
RON1511491
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251094
Amber1514819
Anim25850
Apex1525651
Aries20225
Azure20199
balega151812
Bomb Raid157181
Bomb Raid 21520787
Broken hammer107878
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152361
chainism251086
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202312
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220791
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515015
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151452
Destruction155027
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
Dreamland20985
drg5151334
Drip Dry20710
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520995
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155209
Essential154716
Essential 2151047
Fallen Fortress152579
Feral2568
For You152955
gendum202136
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158538
Gummy20221
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251754
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2568
JungleRabies254459
Just Bump fly151444
Just Rocketfly 11510119
Just Rocketfly 2202827
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154820
Majin Buu2593
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151095
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25268
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20642
noru20387
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201261
Pace109436
Papillon2556
Pataros251029
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152842
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151296
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202233
Samsara V154373
Samsara VI154263
Samsara VII201861
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109484
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201552
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155051
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Stellar1028260
TakeUrLuggage157562
Target207064
Tech1514455
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201110
TomorrowLand25813
Tropical Drag201718
Try It154930
Try It 2152093
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25378
Zonsa202727
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(13/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15056. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2412300.11:5112024-08-02 15:17
Bumba45184.08:0012025-03-12 20:21
Core414215.07:1112024-08-02 15:26
Fairy Land82207.24:3932024-07-25 06:24
Grey 1415699.05:1812024-07-28 10:37
Grey 4415961.04:3112024-11-17 06:51
HappyValenTees83144.10:0412025-11-12 18:57
Peaks813486.16:0512024-07-28 17:55
R.I.P87458.14:4832024-07-28 14:45
Retro 045122.17:2512025-12-12 14:27
vitaminC44133.11:0612024-08-11 19:09
Want_a_Cookie83337.06:3612025-09-20 02:52
Zip414112.30:5912024-07-28 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422894
Drain-Age424608
EasyCore421046
Everest426522
GlassBox 10418561
GlassBox 9419066
Grey 2424474
Grey 3429941
Hop433878
JetPack421470
Pathway426720
Pathway 2426660
Pathway 3425205
Pathway 4423057
Red & Orange428444
Retro 1418737
Strike415080
Sunsetcave421035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(134/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5830. with 1280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125116.31:2512025-03-27 03:53
0 KBeeeR S - 1815034.42:1312024-09-13 17:19
0 KBeeeR S - 283512.28:2022024-08-19 12:36
007 - 188968.26:0512024-07-27 18:36
007 - 281974.06:2912026-08-29 17:08
4288087.16:2712025-03-27 06:06
4luvz813103.17:0312024-11-16 19:39
8486189.19:0112024-09-16 09:50
ATLAS84422.28:3412026-06-18 11:45
Autumn89241.41:0512024-09-16 17:13
Axom84961.11:1712024-09-19 13:59
Bercy123629.30:4012025-04-15 15:04
Bixnet84515.17:3812025-04-21 09:05
Black Jungle8408.15:3012026-07-18 13:37
black-mountains83911.16:5912024-09-15 11:17
Blue & Yellow82499.13:1612026-07-12 05:37
Blue Sky89168.16:4312024-08-16 13:04
Brick World81414.09:2222024-08-12 10:47
Brick World 2810811.19:1612024-07-28 17:43
CCrush87201.29:5512024-08-25 15:23
Chaos Factory87022.17:3812024-11-17 06:24
Chaos Factory 287005.36:3612024-09-17 08:01
Cigarette128601.50:2612025-03-21 17:28
Creepeez1210315.34:5312024-08-08 10:01
CreeperFace121095.23:3012026-07-01 17:20
DaFuQ81834.07:0812026-10-04 19:02
DaMap 289672.18:3612024-09-21 13:10
DARKness 183444.12:0412025-08-19 15:51
DeadEnd163635.01:04:4812024-11-16 19:15
Deeve1814702.33:4412024-08-22 15:04
Derpy 1810820.01:11:1912024-07-28 10:25
Desert Pain812613.26:5312024-07-31 16:26
Diamond125260.24:3512024-09-18 21:27
Drag-House85935.32:3712024-09-20 10:33
Drag-House281888.12:2212025-05-30 16:33
Dream 1 V2812692.01:06:4112024-07-25 14:04
Dream 285544.27:0712024-12-05 11:43
Drunk123788.26:0212024-11-20 12:23
Equestria Girls81044.10:4652024-08-13 09:42
Evo 1121354.19:0512025-05-20 17:24
Experiment85508.33:4012025-04-12 07:50
Feeling83354.25:3212024-09-23 16:22
Forest121871.14:5412025-05-22 16:42
Frats 2122965.18:2012025-01-29 14:38
Frats 3124986.29:5512024-11-23 12:27
Frostbite12838.09:1712025-08-12 16:14
FWYS 1126042.27:1112024-08-11 14:17
FWYS 3122764.25:5522024-07-26 09:47
FWYS 4124091.01:13:1412024-09-26 17:51
FWYS 5125112.17:0312026-06-30 13:51
Genesis85201.12:5712025-06-26 14:53
Genesis-283400.11:3012025-04-11 05:56
Get The Gifts82371.10:3712025-05-20 19:00
Green122256.25:1112025-04-15 15:34
Halloween169743.43:4112024-07-30 11:53
HappyEaster164316.37:1812024-08-16 16:29
Hell 1 V2124081.32:4312024-11-22 12:05
HellGate 1.582122.17:1712026-07-01 10:31
HellGate 289220.16:5512025-04-11 05:41
HellGate 2.583485.23:5522024-09-13 14:39
HellGate 388468.29:4012024-09-18 16:43
HellGate 485677.23:2512024-08-31 14:33
HellGate 5122343.24:0812025-04-08 10:08
HeyYa8750.11:4912025-04-06 02:05
Hook Fever123349.12:5012025-04-16 12:34
Hope164007.23:1622025-01-19 18:25
Ice16216.1755.31:0912024-09-15 17:15
Icy Morning128495.21:3612024-08-10 21:41
Icy Mountain86165.24:1112024-12-08 11:05
illusion169521.32:0312024-07-26 08:36
Impulse_01415866.04:5012024-08-03 20:28
Impulse_02411237.03:2022024-08-03 20:21
JustMap123899.14:1612025-01-08 13:20
KitKat 286671.26:4512024-08-18 13:50
Lime88475.25:2812025-08-11 11:36
Lost Story126698.40:4812025-01-01 14:26
Love 0.682091.07:0412026-04-23 12:16
lovely me127562.22:1312025-04-11 15:05
lovely me2123016.39:1712025-06-01 18:06
Maroon86559.27:0012025-02-16 15:36
Maximum122576.30:3122024-08-05 15:09
MCPV127026.16:5512025-03-17 16:45
Michler126201.01:04:1012024-08-10 17:27
Michler 2123738.25:4612025-06-27 05:23
Moon of the Jungle126888.56:5112025-04-11 19:43
Myth123449.45:1212024-11-25 19:52
Next164664.51:5812025-02-27 21:03
o_O83472.26:4522024-12-24 16:26
Pale4649.1729.08:0652024-07-25 16:40
Pale 247609.13:4412024-08-13 15:45
Pandaland811680.45:1212024-07-31 17:12
Pandora87433.34:2112024-08-03 21:47
pepsi128139.56:4712024-08-03 14:18
Purple Panic89682.14:4822024-08-12 14:03
Purple Panic 2810077.24:0112024-08-12 16:58
RageOne84097.19:3712025-05-23 17:14
Rainboom82795.29:1612025-02-28 12:42
Reach Pluto127862.30:5812024-08-14 11:08
Regret123424.26:0112025-05-27 16:29
Revolution86615.32:4612024-09-21 12:28
Rovo127418.39:5312024-11-06 18:38
run_the_cube46395.05:3012025-11-12 19:15
SilentNight82800.14:2612024-09-18 22:16
Sky line83522.11:4412025-05-17 14:40
skynet148522.06:0812025-04-15 18:03
skynet1083476.37:3012024-11-30 09:04
skynet242813.06:3612025-04-15 18:11
skynet348837.08:4212025-04-15 17:55
skynet4411299.09:2812025-04-09 06:03
skynet542184.07:3912025-04-15 18:30
skynet647161.13:1412024-07-31 15:37
skynet746111.07:5012026-06-29 10:57
Slim122845.27:5912025-04-08 11:18
Snowy Sakura I125631.31:4212025-11-13 16:20
Snowzz122828.30:0912025-04-07 16:16
Spectrus I42663.11:3712024-11-18 05:13
SpongeBob 185103.26:5812025-08-20 09:45
SpongeBob 285093.52:0922024-08-15 11:41
StormzZ121850.22:2512025-05-26 14:12
Totoro12886.13:0112025-04-26 10:22
Toxic1214903.01:03:1212024-08-03 15:26
Tribute 1121680.14:2822024-09-12 14:32
Tribute 2126375.36:4412024-07-29 13:35
TsinmaS89495.19:1412024-07-12 13:51
Underworld87078.34:2422024-07-26 12:18
valentees82304.18:0812025-01-20 08:46
VeryLow1168457.01:13:4512024-08-10 02:05
VeryLow2162528.41:5312024-11-20 06:41
Violet126108.27:5612025-02-01 19:24
WinterMine12835.22:0912025-03-14 17:17
X-Cross810549.25:4512024-08-13 11:16
Xeno Race #1123685.09:5712024-11-14 07:19
Yin&Yang88972.38:0212024-09-14 15:36
Frats 5124311.31:0712024-09-17 09:03
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125517
3way813422
Angry127959
Angry 2128845
Around the Globe164797
Away811441
Black127145
black-mountains 2128314
Blue Adventures 1412726
BlueRift126894
BoX810892
brainbase810987
BSWL818177
Castle of Glass816306
Caveman127634
Cloudy129052
Colors V21219192
DaMap824006
Dark Rainbow813796
DARKness 21213605
Desolation167352
Divinum V2167389
double up818617
Fall In Love417068
Finito168202
Fly-4-21212704
Frats 11210062
Frats 4128576
FreeZe88235
Full Moon125406
FWYS 21221418
Google1211784
GreenDream1215630
GTF 1812982
HellGate 1811015
Heroic816059
Hope 21614097
Impulse_03413776
JLI 1811457
Jungle810468
KitKat 1816784
LATOM1610798
lemonland167363
mario(=D)825089
Next 2168170
R2D2811326
RockBlock 1815928
S-Race 1817972
S-Race 21210079
secreT815259
Shaxx820256
skynet8414010
skynet9413897
slow813309
smile410980
Stamina129617
Standby810464
Steff I beginning410160
Steff III peace411311
The Captive Mind128552
TheVoiD820704
Tylost1210252
Tylost 2128467
Winter Dream819284
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(29/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4658. with 476 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2124483.52:4512024-09-14 14:56
At Night203575.01:37:2112024-08-24 13:53
Besbex161629.32:5512025-05-13 16:55
BrokenBlack-1203076.35:5312026-07-01 16:09
Cloud Nine161399.43:2112025-04-23 12:04
Cocaine201559.46:4312025-05-21 14:45
Curse163350.01:02:3912025-01-31 09:56
Deadline 2161913.01:17:2712025-02-03 09:13
DoT162327.35:4312026-06-30 13:10
Dragonscale166194.01:47:3112024-08-30 05:30
Equalize!122660.25:1112025-08-05 17:39
Fantabob164772.47:1622025-09-04 13:20
Fly to the Moon126968.49:4322024-11-14 16:11
Forever203601.01:02:1812025-06-07 16:31
Four Gates165867.01:25:1612024-12-06 19:00
Gold Rush203366.01:04:5112024-07-31 09:19
Hard Way 1.0162448.27:0812026-10-08 16:47
HearTcross202674.01:51:1312025-04-25 16:52
Jajka201591.43:2012026-10-18 13:37
MicCore163290.54:0322024-08-28 17:14
Night Jungle16973.44:3212025-12-22 20:57
NightRunner161530.27:1412025-04-07 12:07
Notice 1164726.55:5412024-09-19 11:28
Paranoia83959.49:3512024-11-16 06:20
Rampage161015.01:00:3312026-10-15 15:26
Scabrous 2202372.01:18:5422024-08-28 16:16
Volcano162781.37:2412025-01-20 10:19
whatever163029.57:2212025-05-31 09:51
~AuTuMn~162114.58:0312025-03-17 16:27
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
-Ikarus-164426
21168158
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124470
Ambrosia163327
Arcade126634
AreaOfEffect166510
Beachmap163202
Best Of201016
Black & Red162119
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202483
Blue Hell202560
blue-mountains163247
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162905
Chaos 4162663
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
DawnOfDust162222
Day202831
DayWalker163342
Dead Island125371
Deadline 1164487
DeathClaw203571
Dels126890
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164504
Difficult 1.1129074
Difficult 1.2162231
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162174
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128087
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201592
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163272
Executive204451
Explosive126728
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167763
Imagination3203148
Insane202451
Insane 2201398
Insane 320877
Inspire20805
IronFlight165144
Lost Castle166644
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167129
Multivitamin163563
Nasa165567
Natura201653
Nightmare162044
Ntumba161379
Outlet202540
Paik166414
Picklock204537
Poke161470
Reality164343
Red Hell20984
Repeat124030
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164911
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203561
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163462
Veni Vidi Vici163054
Woader202853
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161473
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8083. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof121800.41:4812025-07-30 15:26
NUT_short_race6015000.00:0332024-06-26 18:31
NUT_hardcore_race2124535.20:4712024-09-17 16:09
NUT_race28947.07:2012025-05-22 14:40
NUT_race6124500.17:1512025-02-06 21:15
NUT_short_race1414575.00:5912024-06-26 18:25

Oldschool Server

(77/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3722. with 894 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
fr_drop122325.11:3812024-11-14 06:57
AiP-Gores621117.04:1712024-08-20 18:40
AipKoule121770.11:4712025-10-24 12:36
Amor 265240.35:5412024-08-23 10:52
bBzZ!!121339.20:3612025-02-14 17:19
Be Happy122331.01:18:3612025-03-14 13:41
Continuum18882.37:0412024-08-06 13:44
DarkCore 3122118.40:0112025-04-12 10:45
ddrace_shella3122629.29:1112024-11-11 11:42
DeadCore 3182128.01:41:2112024-08-01 20:46
Delirium241797.01:49:4512025-01-24 17:01
Dust183346.01:31:3012025-03-07 13:27
Eagle Race Compilation123826.55:4312025-03-02 14:14
Easyfail 1122120.29:3912025-12-11 15:39
Freeze Slow 163174.28:3012025-03-06 13:17
Freeze Slow 261457.25:1912024-11-19 13:36
Freeze Slow 363136.40:3512025-03-31 16:57
Freeze Slow 412586.43:4712025-11-12 10:06
Fucktastic123494.01:15:4012024-09-15 12:35
Generic Hell182480.01:30:2512024-11-19 12:20
Hardcore 163298.21:5212025-05-15 08:25
Hardcore 264319.25:0812025-01-18 17:27
Hardcore 461515.25:1122024-08-13 20:06
Hardcore 5125609.01:09:4712024-08-06 09:51
Hardcore 7182538.44:4012024-08-26 13:02
Hardcore 9181394.26:2912026-04-23 11:51
Hardstyle 1121182.31:4712025-11-20 12:19
HDP_Execrable122694.12:0812026-05-08 15:30
HDP_Obstaculos67681.56:3512024-07-23 15:36
Impossible 2123425.22:1112024-11-18 04:58
Insanity122501.49:0412025-04-07 11:38
Interlude 2241430.03:25:3812025-05-16 17:10
Jailbreak 2122255.35:1712024-09-21 18:40
Jailbreak 4121991.42:3112026-10-06 15:21
Just Fly 1625863.03:2612025-04-10 17:53
Killa265063.15:0012024-08-31 18:05
Killa5127574.37:1612024-11-01 11:38
Koule 1363987.11:4412024-08-26 22:31
Koule 15122624.25:0512025-11-07 02:03
Kovcheg123624.01:54:2312024-11-07 15:12
Lite_2122327.01:29:4512026-09-13 16:00
LongCat65402.15:0812025-03-27 04:09
Lost 3182736.01:27:2812025-08-04 14:25
Madness 163127.33:2812025-11-17 03:58
Madness 2124515.24:0612024-09-19 12:20
Madness 4122727.45:2122025-05-19 14:09
Miper 563661.45:3112024-11-17 16:00
Oh-This6892.23:3612025-01-08 08:56
Omega1121701.11:0112026-10-18 13:52
Pablik 262972.34:5112025-04-28 11:26
Pablik 3121704.46:5312025-10-31 14:16
Piece of cake121064.26:2822025-03-18 14:52
Predator 1121313.46:5912025-01-01 13:44
Professional182250.48:0212024-09-14 08:57
Pyramid-freeze-race66553.20:2312024-08-26 23:11
Ray - 1122096.18:4212025-08-11 11:04
Red Japan122066.36:2312024-07-18 15:50
ResidentSS241226.58:2012025-04-23 11:12
Sadway18108.34:5312025-11-13 17:02
StrangeNight122319.27:5912026-04-16 21:36
Tee-forever-X1762640.18:3612025-07-04 07:26
Teestar61267.19:0332024-08-30 15:02
The Ultimate Rainbow122934.53:1112025-03-27 05:03
Tibto121427.01:03:5412025-02-11 21:16
Tremor181131.01:35:4912025-09-04 17:31
Troj69897.36:3112024-08-26 23:48
UnrealMap63719.40:4712024-11-22 21:07
Victory 1241503.01:03:5212025-04-06 16:26
Victory 2241626.29:3712025-02-16 14:44
Victory 4182753.03:04:0612025-11-02 17:23
WeichCore123883.34:2912024-08-11 14:53
Zadrotos 2122901.01:03:0412025-03-08 14:28
Zadrotos 3121485.56:0512025-03-01 20:00
Koule 1623917.59:1412024-06-27 07:52
Koule 767864.22:3712024-11-19 15:53
Skillz 362097.12:1612024-09-17 18:48
Skillz 6610734.30:1012024-06-27 08:43
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263920
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124432
-273181781
17_Jungle123868
1TeeMap625288
2moons123731
Alaska126519
Amor 1620481
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612336
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611669
Campotle 269148
Campotle 369090
Campotle 4610534
Campotle 567117
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168273
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125308
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181278
FreeDoom2183448
Fresh68581
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Zinderencio613389
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69074
himmel616906
himmel 2611160
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185196
Imagination121228
Imba122380
Impossible 1125161
Impossible 3123447
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 367431
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Josen613200
Just Fly 2621875
Just Fly 3610951
Just Hookfly 162881
Just Hookfly 263189
Killa 31227695
Killa1124811
Killa4125147
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166194
Koule 12127415
Koule 14126175
Koule 1663294
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125838
Koule 867548
Koule 9125299
Last Chance181074
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368464
Miper 468449
mo_factory67192
Oh-This 218385
Orange 1612467
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Paradise185778
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Pirateworld613972
Poreotics124631
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124856
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182264
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615978
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183876
Universe126814
Unlimited126577
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613449
Warch_hard_2_rework124666
Who's Faster69429
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621121
Koule 3623676
Koule 4617309
Koule 5624016
Multimap645652
Skillz 1634921
Skillz 2631962
Skillz 4629174
Skillz 5621229
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(3/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

69768. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Summer Breeze12789.10:3312026-06-26 15:18
HDP_OnOff44635.04:3812024-07-20 14:51
Lonely Swim 447913.00:4812025-11-13 19:02
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8442
synopsis1622
climbup81719
Rejected41410
Flower8339
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86765
Allround84300
Autumn Sunset128081
back and forth122185
BlackVision83143
Casthere122662
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811158
Disposition16215
Freezejump121684
IMA NINJA124530
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83754
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122552
Mud4253881
navii84717
Outside122437
Plocky8984
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84503
Sunburst16583
deathpack88391
Joyride463652
Joyride 2827617
mazepack46875
Partenack161330
PetJack122055
PetJack 2122250
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450833
Killstreak 1829587
Killstreak 2121863
Push it86415
Care for your Time436234
DatWay123993
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird036959
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412126
SpaceIsKey422273
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123288
MojoJump84701
RockClimb81327
WallJump812197
1Hook20351
1of4811548
2+2=green121635
23shots12591
2of4815861
3of4810303
4of4816434
8 points82240
A81845
acq82099
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121261
Alpha83507
Amethyst84554
Anaphore423175
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12924
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12564
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185834
BlackBear285083
BlackBear388623
BlackBear4123414
BlackBear5122554
BlackBear6123429
BlackBear785519
Bouncy411255
Broken brain162390
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412104
Bullet Master422668
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16824
Cavity418465
Cequals312341
Cheepl86116
Chill Let's Climb88682
Chill Let's Climb 284288
Chill Let's Climb 384290
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126146
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415543
Daghestan121594
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121145
deadrun82784
Death1642
Death Rays8751
Deep Blue47664
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811177
Desert Duration84406
Desert Mine12419
Desert Night415856
Dodge121216
DonoWall84316
Dopee12298
Double Nade83183
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86454
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427281
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83106
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126892
Eternity16534
Exalate121572
Exanimus2014
EXO12298
Extension 1.081588
Extension 2.081585
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121207
Fireball411191
Flamara12378
FlipLipp101212022
Fly into the sky44003
Fly Lessons82502
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161816
ForeverAlone84656
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316240
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212434
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12704
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12841
Gorou84905
goup411060
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412679
Grid121047
Grind16430
Hardcore 2 Solo47535
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289335
HDP_run_gay25123210
Heaven-time419421
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811450
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457728
Hopeless121587
Hopeless II82951
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Impetuous48061
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85388
Indami12321
Iron Island81784
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424869
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81244
Jumper413870
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48155
kipling12273
Kobra 2 Solo821637
Kobra 3 Solo86062
Kobra 4 Solo86324
Kobra Solo815380
Lamb16226
LaserTag12949
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122445
Leftovers 181872
Lets Climb812745
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382901
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182823
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8666
LoopRay81299
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423863
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48663
Mini Zero II425426
Mirror417364
Monkey Sky8722
mood411398
MorningStar88431
Mossolo47414
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484247
Nettex12811
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83126
No_Stuck445574
Noh16636
Noobfilter81079
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48611
Nytro417537
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411229
One Block8680
One way freeze12452
Penalty81387
Pendulum8931
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
Pogo12517
pollito12216
Prison 146119
Propagate81163
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383539
Push it 482696
Putt Putt435904
Puzzle Box81530
Quick8698
Race_Sanktoras429517
Raid420664
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413410
Redline Nade45147
reflects16136
Replay45344
Rocket Jump83289
Rocket Player83220
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84107
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20310
run_guy_25826865
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48048
selfdragger82648
Sg81386
Shooting Range426063
Short And Precise 184077
Short And Precise 283203
Short And Precise 381468
Short And Precise 483261
Short And Precise 582008
Short And Precise 681698
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82562
Short Sky81788
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85470
Skepsis12435
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285266
Sky High12254
SkyCave81784
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8841
Solo Future122927
Solo Power81547
solo_castle812876
Solo_Mietzcore161404
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123065
SorGores 14133615
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12943
Spallok420880
Sparadrap8662
SpeedRun16420
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
spy87117
StereoLove48204
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46438
taser410441
Tee Legends 185326
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383424
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415802
Theory Of Fail82443
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84165
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436481
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81589
UDLR88440
Uniswim81999
Universum 16122994
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283538
Verification 2.183178
Verification 2.282943
Verification 3.082480
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282917
Verification 3.382115
Verification 3.4121213
Verification 3.582223
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684499
Verification 6.182434
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086221
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810815
VoidOfSpace86520
Volt448828
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87298
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85063
WSMS81401
Zap84719
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26536
Grenadium4965
run_FinalFifty61213
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43171
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42598
E0208878
frustrainleave61128
hotrun216192
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42241
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10269
run_4abydos25434
run_4lollipop61189
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23052
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045324
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43262
run_away216158
run_birthday42061
run_black_jack41837
run_black_white42240
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090234
run_brown26089
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23619
run_button28975
run_cave_grass43913
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23455
run_crystal42388
run_dfc61453
run_Div23804
run_Div222234
run_DR22277
run_dragon41878
run_drawed26530
run_dude28457
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24354
run_experience_of_incredibleness42696
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41966
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26429
run_forrest29197
run_from_ice_to_grass61013
run_frosty61272
run_g6043116
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42726
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41646
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27764
run_groove61148
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42818
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6494
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43125
run_long_for_popo25830
run_longWAR62243
run_miniatur42450
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24466
run_nightmare42509
run_not_short61151
run_orange029721
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8550
run_pencil42359
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42915
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61309
run_redbull42116
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42626
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61203
run_stoned42146
run_sunsetcave26349
run_tee41805
run_the_rock41561
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41868
run_unschaffbar42523
run_WARmoepopo24946
run_yellow23374
run_yellow_hell61458
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29550
run_4fikmesan42681
Run_Aim61062
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29615
run_irish_luck25472
run_the_cure27271
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TeeInvader03033.04:15:1112025-04-23 12:55

Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

14039. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity207362.38:2612025-03-10 17:00
Multeasyvolvemap84805.17:1712025-01-04 16:22
Slippy Slide Up127748.15:3312026-04-23 11:23
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Back in Festivity1213954
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227860
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811809
Amateur122463
Another Encore202452
Barely Intermediate163940
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210237
JustRocket421727
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83366
Not Really Yo'Ci129971
run_guys_25126622
Tinyhold128635
xyzyx4112570
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-20 12:06:10