Global Ranks for Focus


Points (32199 total)

12153. with 1889 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

11188. with 575 points

Points (past 30 days)

25471. with 12 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2016-12-31 15:05: Epix (13:14)

151 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-05-10 15:40: KOR Oldschool: The Ultimate Rainbow (31:39)
2024-03-17 13:19: KOR Oldschool: Koule 13 (08:30)
2024-02-29 11:34: KOR Oldschool: Jailbreak 6 (20:21)
2024-02-01 13:44: CHN Oldschool: LongCat (10:18)
2024-01-03 14:13: POL Novice: Tutorial (03:35)
2023-12-29 14:08: RUS Novice: Kobra (39:00)
2023-12-21 09:39: KOR Moderate: HookThrough3 (04:02)
2023-12-21 09:31: KOR Moderate: HookThrough3 (04:29)
2023-12-15 14:45: KOR Novice: Teeasy (06:47)
2023-12-10 14:40: KOR DDmaX.Next: BlueRift (15:20)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭gyungkusang‭: 57 ranks
2. ‭love‭: 13 ranks
3. ‭GEAD‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭^•ﻌ•^‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭IiIIiI‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭이디‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭[D] 이디‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Basilgaarad‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭A77‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭mockingbird‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(80/159 maps finished)


Points (537 total)

27412. with 250 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teeasy11505.15471.06:4712023-12-15 14:45
4Beginners1107602.07:1112022-03-11 07:07
Inure355678.08:5112022-02-16 08:37
Linear267704.04:0112022-05-05 07:18
StepByStep141468.04:5822016-12-31 15:12
Sunny Side Up3133638.09:3022022-03-05 14:01
Tangerine11041.00:0712023-03-04 15:45
Tsunami154191.05:0312022-02-27 09:37
Tutorial121002.03:2052022-02-28 09:30
Camouflage339816.10:2622022-02-17 05:35
Goo!429832.25:0912022-03-20 14:05
Hoo!442973.19:2512022-02-16 19:30
Introduction258004.45:4512022-02-16 17:36
Kobra45055.6858.16:55112022-02-14 17:50
Kobra 3412823.36:5312022-12-25 07:44
Kobra 4460197.83:2212022-03-26 09:46
Planet Venus521217.134:2812022-03-11 17:48
Tiny Tandem316206.09:0412022-04-10 13:18
Little Forest518128.31:2412023-01-05 06:52
[School] Hammer215327.09:0412023-01-04 14:18
[School] Hook232530.13:5812022-03-25 10:05
Absurd 5319651.29:5512022-04-01 07:00
Beyond Dreams254697.09:5212022-02-16 19:44
Beyond Light52908.18917.11:3512022-03-08 15:54
BlueChaos424189.13:1912016-12-31 15:27
Cool418416.07:5512022-03-04 10:16
Cuboid33151.30939.12:5512022-03-01 11:04
Dark Moon313794.17:5722022-03-25 07:35
Deino42567.22349.11:5112022-03-06 14:16
Dry Lagoon51098.15261.37:0212022-07-21 07:26
Easy 1216803.07:5222022-03-20 09:56
Eventide319800.11:3512022-03-26 05:16
Firewatch33256.23902.08:4222022-02-12 14:27
Fluff326521.11:0142022-02-15 16:09
For Idiots 2237373.31:2712022-03-22 13:52
Future_Race510087.02:4512022-10-24 15:44
Geneque43438.36673.36:0212022-03-13 15:09
Give u the Moon334760.12:5512022-07-29 16:19
GlassBox 2223761.06:1512022-03-08 14:40
GlassBox 621790.13563.06:2312022-03-21 15:07
GlassBox 7316936.07:0622022-02-17 12:11
GlassBox 8510837.09:4212022-06-04 13:47
Gold Mine13120.17444.02:2722022-02-17 05:17
Halloween Night234879.10:3812022-03-02 08:21
Harvest424871.08:2912022-02-28 15:38
Homesick512515.14:1912022-04-28 14:46
Iris432426.07:2912022-03-02 02:09
Island Rush337635.24:0912022-02-27 10:09
It's Easy216367.06:3112022-03-20 13:04
Kaylite427833.28:3812022-03-26 14:28
Lighthouse532187.33:3912022-03-17 15:38
Lonely328997.20:1712022-03-07 15:43
Looney421043.08:3912022-03-25 16:59
Lowcore28139.03:1912022-03-18 17:37
Maui Wowie 2428290.11:0712022-03-01 10:44
Moonlight323478.08:2722022-02-18 08:50
Multeasymap558944.15:1032023-07-04 17:19
newbee226166.08:3012022-03-06 13:35
Pados 1123035.11:4512022-03-19 08:23
Pados 232778.18:5112022-10-30 12:19
Planet Mercury431111.26:2312022-05-06 05:18
Pounamu317839.08:1912022-03-26 08:04
Pounamu 2433788.12:5012022-02-26 16:03
Psyll315908.25:1212022-03-25 09:15
Seagulls525003.34:3712022-07-04 10:58
Seasons161469.32:0112022-02-16 19:04
SeMang 1516023.13:2412022-03-25 08:41
Semang 351496.7622.13:4512023-04-01 15:30
Sincera 2551157.44:1912022-02-12 15:58
Spüli324323.15:1012022-03-22 14:47
Sunlight31085.3976.03:2912023-01-31 06:25
Take it noobly215789.04:1312022-03-22 13:58
Undrag2314206.12:3712022-03-28 15:07
Water Lily223044.03:3422018-01-09 22:22
ZeroX227083.17:3412022-03-02 04:49
Epix41042.4187.13:1422016-12-31 15:05
Skillz 3314732.24:3412022-03-21 17:05
Skillz 543095.12:0922022-03-28 12:48
Teleport315819.14:0812022-03-24 15:03
xyz_ddrace23374.1292.06:5152018-03-01 18:15
MapPtsFinishers
EasyRight 2516135
Mint514355
Firewatch 2316569
EasyRight417656
Mellifluous518014
Iced523609
LearnToPlay2191688
Bullets357585
Cartoon457651
Icebreaker438258
Kobra 23103756
Planet Mars437833
Ice Water347262
(wasntme)443025
4Nubs190728
Absurd 1341142
Absurd 2355479
Absurd 3529925
Absurd 4452877
Banta330259
Basics147648
Batman333071
benrace330240
Blue Sapphire537305
CandyLand175752
Careless525019
Chicken Pie226725
Chicken Pie 2523993
Chobo428596
Circular518818
Decipher541519
DetrimentalFactor426329
Diamond Mine435178
Electric538765
Empire Desp552011
Fiji548814
For Idiots 1254977
GeRollA330331
Glade343296
GlassBox327084
GlassBox 3237180
GlassBox 4235904
GlassBox 5230290
GreenAde230783
Houll346585
Hulk422671
IronMan328614
Jungle Camp540518
Just2Easy1144220
Kindergarten531851
Lavender Forest558575
Light Grey355925
MagiK522081
Maui Wowie446256
Open Lane522217
Orion546065
Ovell338588
Pados 3335613
Petrified331639
SeMang 2550284
Senani532124
Sincera462779
Sketch581042
Sopella341221
Sorrow333278
TeeWorld347759
Thor344817
Threll333827
Top 1237835
Top 3329214
Vizur436736
WTF446843
Xolla524167
xyzyx442336
Shadow533816
Skillz 1329640
Skillz 2327587
Skillz 4424712
Skillz 6517436
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(46/342 maps finished)


Points (3974 total)

13747. with 490 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01323318.107:5612022-07-03 16:05
garden1313923.39:2012022-11-04 11:17
Hookthrough731074.28:3812022-03-25 06:01
HookThrough3111356.2825.04:0242022-11-05 12:06
Jvice95873.35:0112022-12-12 10:26
Noovice!710688.55:3412022-03-25 16:48
[SI] AVADA96795.12:2212022-11-07 11:33
[SI] INSTINCT95664.22:1812022-11-11 12:44
Against the Current11393.2451.08:4922022-12-13 15:42
Awayst714275.43:3712022-04-01 09:16
Baby Aim 3.01513278.103:5012022-11-19 07:26
Baerchen71467.12618.25:3812022-06-26 14:55
Crystal Maze133443.35:1712023-11-06 08:24
CYO57507.11693.02:0412022-03-25 06:51
DeathHook113522.6056.15:0712022-11-25 08:51
Depressed154084.6581.36:4012022-12-25 11:37
Depressed II153513.5779.69:2512022-12-24 06:16
Excast 2153186.52:5212023-01-09 13:51
FastRun94112.16:1812022-12-11 07:38
faye77008.58:5812022-07-18 04:00
Heaven9208.810.13:3912023-02-03 11:22
Hyper 2114681.33:1012022-05-05 18:18
luminati1528111.41:2312022-04-29 13:56
lumine1520586.26381.78:3512022-07-23 12:30
Motherlode13362.23:2512023-11-23 15:06
Mount98769.28:0612022-07-02 15:25
moyu711740.20:1912022-11-21 11:29
NightSky116497.42:5012022-12-08 06:42
NightSky2115823.27:1312023-03-13 13:16
P2Z_Soar113531.24:0612022-11-04 08:07
Pisull76653.21:2412022-11-03 12:52
Primeval Forest152409.29:0712022-12-12 15:40
Purple Panic 4112502.13620.93:2812022-12-19 12:24
Request95902.31:1712022-11-16 14:48
Rivendell117858.78:1012022-11-12 10:47
Simple World96416.62:5812022-12-03 07:30
SimplePlay 3512832.06:0412022-04-01 08:02
SimplePlay 411531.2063.01:4222022-11-04 14:59
Slippy Slide Up94465.14:3212022-12-21 08:02
Snowy Mountain134835.64:4312022-12-13 14:57
Spoon119724.40:0212022-03-09 07:40
SunDay93312.41:2212022-12-05 09:16
Temple of Doom1557.112.26:1712023-10-19 15:18
The Beginning97199.75:3312023-01-08 10:03
Yun Gu152640.8156.32:5912022-11-19 08:07
Zoroark113750.22:0512022-12-11 06:11
MapPtsFinishers
Sunlit Peaks112714
spirit134020
Early Winter133068
Borace151697
Vigorous113344
powerless115345
Starlit Peaks914628
Afternoon138092
Castle Mario136117
Climax154984
Cup of Tee734405
DayDrive712657
Dizzy719746
Earthborn119300
Everlast132939
Fall & Rise153137
Forgotten Lands157017
Hookthrough 21112718
Imposand138709
Intothenight157494
Justix910532
Kalimba131357
Limitless154711
Magnitude1111576
Mirage721735
MonkeyDream730639
MonkeyDream 2915210
Monster1325795
MysteryCompound153440
Neverwhere156470
Noo!926093
Outbreak718005
Pharice914037
Planet Jupiter716191
PurpleHeaven15883
Red Avenue137846
Sandland97498
Slime715888
Sundara156153
Sunny Land924930
Sunreal116163
The Trip118278
Tricktee154707
Tropica921600
Wonderland1510059
Spooky115402
Xabier114789
3Play134328
Cleopatra134038
LazeAround154674
LazeAround2113333
Tetris131425
Weapons77723
High Five98028
#wontfix132455
0 to 100134551
2 easy for u97250
4 NoooBs719031
[SI] DANICA114183
[SI] KABOO97301
[SI] LAVITA97146
[SI] NEVERLAND114369
[SI] SELEN113963
[SI] VIADANTE115578
[SI] YELLOW97553
a_simple_run911837
acan152224
Aequilibrium153401
Aftermath131304
AiP-Bores116046
AK132956
alternative13899
Baby Aim 2.01520687
BackToBasics153359
BackToBasics2134728
Bob914115
Boo!1310261
Bootcamp #1133010
Bootcamp #2114253
Bornrif111601
Brony116548
Brown135908
Bubbles132982
Canyang155176
Captain America95776
Casa der Merde155301
Castle93589
Castle Lemongrab116623
Caution112547
Cavings I910448
Challenge133648
Chevtzo138499
Circle133028
Clarity711776
Coffee I724388
Coffee II718210
Conscientious133396
Construction I153950
Crimson Woods712975
Cross134878
Cry91397
DaoYu911395
DaoYu Night138855
DarkRoad151127
Daunell116534
Dawn To Dusk154027
Day One151090
Day Three131024
Day Two15749
Dead154570
Death Sentence 2154007
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1314911
Distance132649
Doable113391
Dubush137812
Dummy 2112083
Dusty Road152460
Easy Edge135531
Easy Hook116994
Elitissimo152419
Emerald134391
Empty155183
Entei137633
Eternal134842
Eternal 2153820
Etna_1911532
Excast114603
Excast 3132223
Excast 4133703
Excast 5153344
Exit911839
FaCe133092
Felian152889
Fender132204
FindTheFreeze92548
Firedelay151355
Fishbone131494
Fluff 2131756
Freeze Jungle133350
Fried15835
FWYS Key 1134941
Galaxy Story116100
Galaxy Turn715058
Gibson135922
Glitchhold1111655
Golden113435
Grace112619
Green Race911997
GuggPaloczi135777
Guhimbarwa15686
HeartOfMoon135068
Hell 2136520
HellGate 3.597805
HellGate X133352
Herbstzeitlose133084
Holiday Adventure135342
Holidays136037
Hollow98480
Hollow 2712285
Hubbel132646
Humpalumpa 1131577
Humpalumpa 2134056
HURT155083
Hyper118079
Ice Cave 1131477
Ice Cave 2131673
idk119158
Intense 1.0713355
Intense 2.0114897
JP720001
Jumanji153702
Just Every Fly711235
Just HookThrough96562
KeeZ136902
Kero-Gores8118493
Kiko135935
Kopell717507
Let's Fail!155083
Level111810
Limitation115840
Little Adventure95074
Lygerastia911994
mainstream98543
MapleSyrup151944
Maranko152411
Mario_reloaded133113
MiddleFinger911600
Midnight153345
Minimum136990
minion151262
MonkeyDream 3137696
Moon Roar136835
moondrag116998
MoonPie111388
nameless map133526
Neon 1135672
New Era131562
Next Grey917102
NiggoDrag135163
NightSky3119089
NightSky41311253
No Merci132493
Not Adrenaline 4113123
Nujabes116413
oco135594
Olymp1113839
One Way112434
Optimum151981
P2Z_Crungle912758
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114824
P2Z_Island133937
Past134499
Patchwork154295
Peaceful Jungle96911
Peaceful Jungle 2135306
Pharice 21113334
Piranha99141
piViq116800
Pizza139109
Plan A113871
Plan B115629
Plan C114138
Plue97115
Pogchy139187
Pranki137458
PreciousDream112690
Purple Panic 31110968
PurpleViolence111525
Push him113428
Push Them117849
Pyramids138946
Qianye156143
Rainbow Sunrise132834
Rapture133934
Ray - 2131575
Rayquaza134588
Redemption112228
Resoren114186
rizek722579
Rotate94013
Run Free113197
run_guys_25153921
Sabell132669
Sacred Source132023
Seduction152595
sense131492
Short117528
Short Flight134826
Short2114645
Silk Touch1310080
Simple World 298999
Simple World 3119575
SimplePlay513241
SimplePlay 2511829
SkiLLz118890
Sky Stone131389
Slow Santa113348
Snow Problem1110156
Soft152892
SomewhereDistant93890
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112452
Sounds112898
SpongeBob 396459
Squidgy111304
Stargazing912539
SunDay 2153046
SunDay 3153967
Sunrice152678
Swoosh134040
The Bunker118426
The East Desert1110302
The Problem135397
The Shire915825
The Swamp153249
tihid118990
Tiji157476
Time Shop152166
Toadsquad112890
Tobi720186
Top 2115986
Topsy Turvy131894
TowerOfDesperation133645
Try Again99411
Tube153187
Tunak Tunak Tun152573
Twix98583
Underwater151847
UpNDown Coop95139
Vizur 2717934
WEEDS113581
Wrong Forest113491
Yeyou 1157840
Yeyou 2156587
Yeyou 3157141
Yeyou 4155519
Zaiross-Gores79995
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(16/425 maps finished)


Points (9828 total)

6027. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Increase30118.247.108:5312023-12-08 09:30
Sand Dune24328.1069.53:5212023-08-15 15:40
2 Days in the back182844.66:0512022-12-16 09:21
Aim 6.024278.653.64:0012023-11-24 08:24
Aim 7.024526.1289.53:2012023-08-17 15:21
Aim 8.027830.116:4712023-11-24 10:29
Jaw'Eld24121.331.42:4412023-08-31 15:08
likeOldschool30487.10:5612023-09-27 12:43
Lotus184961.53:4912022-07-09 13:17
LuckyStrike18716.1304.51:0912023-08-21 15:39
Not Really Yo'Ci182052.13:4812022-12-15 13:30
Shock Value2191.178.21:1512023-11-04 10:48
Space & Time 22174.198.46:4912023-10-19 13:54
The Way to the Hell24232.114:1812023-12-01 08:27
Tinyhold183421.83:4712022-12-12 09:48
Unbalanced21281.592.02:0912023-12-07 08:49
MapPtsFinishers
GalacTees2430
Brassrun18450
Nagi24201
Holidays 221637
Konepas2174
The Floor is Lava2129
Morthal2729
Zenith18591
A World Beyond185230
Aim 10.0271881
Aim 9.0271427
Aviate212444
Between the Mountains184178
Caldera211225
Caldera 224635
ClassicMonkez242032
Cold Jungle24840
Cosyris24438
Dark Descent27349
Deep Forest184158
Delirious30206
Dry Valley27444
EscapeTheCave183969
Everdeen211370
Fade24517
Flow211720
Holy Key184344
Hostile27304
Hostile 230131
Indicud212297
Just Ragequit241060
JustGeneric27620
Lockdown27992
Milthrid Core271125
MonkeyStyle24487
Naufrage215596
Naufrage 2245353
Naufrage 3243814
Nostalgia216943
Panic Paradise24188
Pentamine27426
Perfect World181056
Potty211411
QuintessenZ241045
Rogue World182661
Runaway24556
Stay Alive30269
Stoned.183316
Stoned. 2186031
Supernova186370
The Fusion27434
Unisex30244
Best of Three27115
P2Z_Eclipse211244
Reason27408
w3na24202
4Four211295
4s30779
Adrenaline27593
Adrenaline 227404
At Night 2271076
Blue Drag212186
Chinatown27559
Flying in the Sky184935
Lost Story 2211390
Out of Castle241213
Valley27559
Back in the days243270
Back in the days 2241969
Back in the days 3241433
Back in the sky30278
Back in Time271774
Genereatron241424
Generica271926
Genericore 1241147
Genericore 2241032
Genericore 3241003
Genericore 421992
Genericore 5241281
Genericore 7241169
Goldshire24869
Hardcore 10211454
Hardcore 11211107
Hardcore 1221737
Stronghold1815467
Stronghold 2218587
-JustDoIt-24576
-SKY IVLAND-21799
2 To Tango21645
A Strange Dream21455
Aardvark181085
Acidate181353
Adrenachill 5 Part 121731
Adrenachill 5 Part 221855
Agony27363
Aim 1.0241596
Aim 11.0271450
Aim 2.0241689
Aim 3.0241461
Aim 4.0242091
Aim 5.0242509
Airsky30217
aled243479
aled II271441
Alive181328
All at the beginning211473
allthewayup212150
Alone Together 1.024288
Analyzer30388
Anoix27550
AnotherEra24160
Apathy27418
Apex221640
Arabic Night181422
Arcadian21491
Arcadian 224437
Arctic Festivity218106
Arctic Frost30399
asterism27313
At Sundown27297
Atomic30231
Baguette24207
Barren2110072
Behemoth30460
Behind the Darkua182343
Between the Heavens30169
Big Sun211356
Biome Master185274
Bizarre Untold27570
Bl0odDens3213213
Black&White24970
Blood Moon2784
Blue Fox24186
blur181175
Bollermann181981
Bounce2762
brainduck21434
brainduck224185
Brosty24243
Bumblebee182182
Burger211971
Caverns24101
Cemetery181577
Cerberus30277
Cerulean24761
Childs Play 121480
ChillDontKill24848
chiseled181519
cimininxi212072
claret-blue181387
Comeback184326
Commandont21133
Complex30157
complic21665
Cucumber24592
Cursed Treasure211094
Cya Nerd21486
dalbychsipivo211408
Damage24213
Danceoff24575
Dark Side27273
Dawn Of The 7th Day211717
Day 'n' Night27309
Death Sentence181617
Death Valley212592
Degard212169
Desert Wolf181223
Deserted27275
Determination182595
Disco24501
Don't go183371
Don't Panic241097
DoomWorld24167
DoomWorld II2775
Doreos181479
Double Dragin24469
DreamWorld182247
Dynamic211466
Eclipsis30230
Ecstasy27217
Eliteenator241017
Elitist24414
Elumite21393
Enchanted21760
Epic-Fail211238
Epinephrine30135
Espace24350
Exhale30158
External211442
External 230110
Failable27325
Falling Star181059
Fanxing181094
Fever21225
Fiasko27425
First Try27359
Flow Fever27185
Fluke21773
Flux184918
Flux 2183678
Fly Around213985
Fonders181982
Forest Trip211015
Fox181945
Franky's Adventure24369
Freezeless18862
From Death to Destiny212632
Frozen24561
Fuji24259
Furypleasure21926
Generic Fly241074
Generic Hell 230274
GenericRush1182029
GG21437
Gloominescence181784
Gloomy Den24756
Goldfield27392
Goldmoon182441
Gone27356
Good Ol' Days183043
Good Ol' Days 2182698
Grandma1812561
Grandpa188762
Green Agony181155
Handifly30336
Helena181571
Highlife241734
Hillside24872
Hush2751
Impel Down30171
In Da House211549
Inception24430
Intense 3.021695
Intercepter18657
Intermediate27971
Into the Wild24968
Is it Real27228
Journey21750
Journey Man271256
Journey Man 227871
Jungledread21487
Just Pseudo Fly301522
Just Shitfly27393
Just Triple Fly271646
Kabarda21806
Karaboudjan21964
Karaboudjan 3211431
Kassin21574
Kickout24216
LazeAround 32191
leopold184160
Level Asian241007
Lil Jungle24260
Limba24620
Lobster Party241320
Logics211042
Lonely Travel21117
Looney [Extreme]24291
lost_castle184540
Lucifer21511
Luxis27165
M&M182228
Madrigal21404
Mana24167
Medium182255
Memories181647
milk187121
milkyway24182
Mines of Fear21550
Mirai30297
mmips181201
Moonshine27123
Moonstone21427
Mystic River24997
Mystical Island24500
Narcissistic24704
nemesis24110
New World24422
Next LvL21606
Nightly Tandem21784
Nightstar24772
Nightstar 224562
Nirvana181597
NoMore!211157
NoMore! 2211644
NoMore! 3211777
Nordrhein-Westfalen3073
Not Adrenaline 624121
Nucl182266
nullptr184954
Nyanpasu21261
octotorp182627
Offpanic183665
Onyx27122
Paralyzed24245
Patterns21661
Pink Destiny24270
Pink Sky182048
Plaza181938
Polarity24826
Punica21165
Puzzle Partners24101
Quantum182671
Radiation21737
Reckless21914
Redefined24220
Regen24340
Regen 327371
Relentless3092
Rema181525
Revival24853
Road to Rank 124176
Roaming24663
Rockstar27368
Rocky Horror Fly27608
Ruin211701
Run into the light24346
Scabrous212282
Sequite24214
Simple Down27530
Simple Down 227480
Simple Down 327289
SimpleBLocks211180
Skave183906
Skill Rises27486
Sky Ride241247
SkyLand182015
SkyLand2211443
Skywalk24398
Sleepy21437
Sleepy 224566
Soap27161
SolarStrike24432
Something24764
Sooth30142
Space & Time211020
Space Rate30354
Spacetic182169
Speedfly30153
Sperance27234
Springlobe241687
Springlobe 2271210
Stones21316
Stormwind27504
Strategic Paraplegic24588
Stronghold 3244246
Stronghold 4 [Final]271006
superway24406
Synesthesia27104
Take me to Desert24117
Tatooine30212
Teeish Mine27485
Teestroyer27140
Teetrader21783
TelEdge27421
Tenebris24577
The Cursed Night27366
The Dream24714
The Joke21973
The Joke 221945
The Joke 321637
The Rapture30258
The Sewer24810
The Uns18814
ThereIsNoTruth18536
Threesome24644
Time Eater21454
Time to Switch21852
To the moon24922
Ton 227354
Tough21772
Tropical Island24953
TryHard27542
TryThis241267
ttgtgttg182931
Tvyn181733
Ultranova27503
Umbrella24155
Unbalanced 227113
Uncharted24424
Under Pressure2435
Underground183317
Undisclosed21222
Uzmutulunculunbé24771
Valley 224620
Venture182036
Venture 227335
Wailand182946
Wasteland211574
Wave241036
Way to the moon2758
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27304
Winterfall24371
Wonderfully27176
Wonderfully 32794
Wonderfully227115
WoodDivision V27748
Wour Forlds271051
Yeyou 5211564
Yeyou 6211253
Yoko 1.1211577
Yoko 2.1183765
Yoko 3.1181610
Yoko 4.127136
Yumizo24314
Yun Gu 2212927
Yun Gu 3271305
Zoe183009
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/56 maps finished)


Points (2160 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(2/169 maps finished)


Points (3380 total)

25859. with 25 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just Rocketfly 1153560.6214.55:5812023-01-05 08:22
Watch your time109803.34:1312022-02-18 09:39
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudtide15283
Majin Buu2543
quon2559
Spectateer2089
Dark Night 220327
Twin Electric Field25846
Essential 215377
Aurora25262
Castaway20698
Caventure1024372
Caventure II1512355
Caventure III159430
Caventure IV1513091
Chained20832
Downhill Jam157996
Dummy Chamber1022995
Dummy Chamber 21017227
Resi20812
Samdragaline20386
Samsara1018094
Samsara II156279
Samsara III157679
SavannaDrag20500
SavannaDrag 220540
SavannaDrag 320470
SavannaDrag 425374
Skychase203469
Skychase 220209
SpookyDrag201070
Templerun20856
ZooDrag25257
DummyCopter152680
Just deep fly254256
JustCopyFly1017499
RON157614
a_u20361
Adragaline30162
Adragaline 230181
Amazing Drags25631
Anim25452
Apex158853
Aries2083
Azure2070
balega15983
Bomb Raid154332
Bomb Raid 21512835
Broken hammer105039
c20302
Capricorn2534
Chacruna151278
chainism25175
CtS2532
Cultist201503
Dark Depth20992
Dark Night2059
DarkSpy30177
DarkSpy 23068
Darkvine159638
DarkWorld25156
Deadly Chamber2088
DeepDrag30311
Desert Dog15811
Destruction153183
Disability15370
downpour20179
Draxut20374
Dreamland20630
drg515778
Drip Dry20365
DropDown2061
Dummy Chamber 31512464
DuNoMa20268
Dynamic Dragger20159
Equivalent Exchange2592
Equivalent Exchange 22568
Escape from the Prison153366
Essential152696
Fallen Fortress151480
Feral2536
For You151554
gendum201361
GenericDrag25231
GetCarry2056
Greed155351
Gummy20107
Headache15166
Hiking20105
Hondrag2072
Huanghu25123
Injection251083
Injection 2251064
Injection 330242
Jao Shooter20294
Jazz Hands20555
Jazz Hands 22579
Jazzy Sandwich20150
Jelly20221
Juma2532
JungleRabies252527
Just Bump fly15762
Just Rocketfly 2201662
Legacy2582
Liang2552
Machine152947
miA30144
Mina20140
Modest2528
Momentum20332
Mountain Silence3020
Nalar3073
Namida3020
Nebula20245
Nentori25127
Nincorn20207
noconce20242
nora25241
nore20511
noro20360
noru20205
NoTeleBro201384
nugtohS20525
oldpath20217
Onliner20781
Pace105742
Papillon2519
Pataros25650
Pataros II2034
Peru2049
pichummy2543
Portalgeist151164
Rakete25115
Reflect2080
Relief30101
Repentance20236
Rest to Die15756
Rest to Die 220408
Retro20137
Roaming Ruins151047
Ryoiki Tenkai2066
Samsara IV201422
Samsara V152838
Samsara VI152701
Samsara VII201021
Sandanjuu2589
SkyFly106149
Skyventure20930
Smash15446
Smolder3043
SpoopyDrag153119
Squadron3021
Stacked20868
Stellar1017817
TakeUrLuggage155146
Target205135
Tech158618
Tied up20196
Toe Taps20640
TomorrowLand25500
Tropical Drag201111
Try It153020
Try It 2151105
Ulver20221
unFrozen2060
Vice City20123
yayita2085
Yee25234
Zonsa201816
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(12/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

12882. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1414165.44:0312022-02-23 16:26
Back to the Roots 2412624.17:2812022-04-10 09:30
Bumba48007.17:3712022-11-18 06:42
Drain-Age44962.11:2912022-12-15 15:04
Everest410110.12:1812022-12-01 13:34
GlassBox 1049649.22:2912022-10-31 13:43
GlassBox 944976.12:1912022-11-20 05:31
Grey 147732.04:3712022-04-29 14:35
Grey 3410158.03:2812022-03-16 10:29
Grey 441148.11985.05:2212022-03-10 14:43
Hop418536.03:3612022-03-09 15:51
Strike41448.04:5212022-12-31 14:17
MapPtsFinishers
Core417930
EasyCore412738
Fairy Land812402
Grey 2415260
HappyValenTees810837
JetPack412991
Pathway416986
Pathway 2416676
Pathway 3415855
Pathway 4414459
Peaks811845
R.I.P88877
Red & Orange417825
Retro 0410330
Retro 1411184
Sunsetcave412799
vitaminC413526
Want_a_Cookie814115
Zip411375
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(29/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

13635. with 272 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 285787.48:3712022-12-11 14:40
007 - 28225.791.05:5512023-02-27 10:59
Bixnet813226.75:0312022-07-02 08:04
Blue & Yellow87753.31:4412022-10-30 13:01
Blue Adventures 141544.07:2712022-12-04 09:15
Blue Sky86673.19:5412022-10-31 13:14
BlueRift1252.156.15:2012023-12-10 14:40
Caveman12123.302.09:2412023-12-09 05:27
Creepeez122211.19:4012023-02-06 05:40
DaMap 287189.22:0312022-12-03 09:21
Dark Rainbow8225.879.12:3212018-01-18 17:10
DARKness 21263.135.04:5612023-02-27 10:51
Deeve183936.18:2312022-11-21 10:50
Drunk12228.1112.18:2212023-03-05 13:34
Equestria Girls86863.32:2412022-07-22 09:56
FWYS 5125378.25:3312023-01-12 13:25
Icy Mountain8254.1236.14:5912023-02-06 05:12
Impulse_0342955.03:2812022-10-24 12:14
mario(=D)812546.12:4012022-04-03 11:39
Pandaland83992.31:1012022-12-18 13:57
pepsi12169.432.20:0012023-08-31 09:47
RockBlock 187163.19:3012022-04-29 13:11
secreT82136.13:2512022-12-18 14:23
SilentNight87994.46:1612023-02-03 09:11
Standby83534.08:3912022-12-12 11:00
Tribute 1121170.15:4512018-01-19 14:23
TsinmaS83557.14:0812022-12-07 10:00
VeryLow1164389.70:3212022-11-08 12:58
VeryLow2162683.82:4712022-10-30 07:45
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'127593
0 KBeeeR S - 1813783
007 - 185115
2Long122723
3way87931
42817617
4luvz89302
84813521
Angry124173
Angry 2124751
Around the Globe162277
ATLAS86780
Autumn88577
Away87013
Axom811413
Bercy125363
Black124078
Black Jungle85829
black-mountains86171
black-mountains 2124344
BoX86723
brainbase86585
Brick World813423
Brick World 2810107
BSWL811473
Castle of Glass810061
CCrush89892
Chaos Factory811488
Chaos Factory 289153
Cigarette127460
Cloudy124930
Colors V21211641
CreeperFace123736
DaFuQ814455
DaMap815423
DARKness 186275
DeadEnd166787
Derpy 188748
Desert Pain815114
Desolation164011
Diamond126345
Divinum V2164012
double up811436
Drag-House87785
Drag-House2810031
Dream 1 V288941
Dream 2811962
Evo 1128000
Experiment87041
Fall In Love411125
Feeling86467
Finito164364
Fly-4-2128063
Forest128566
Frats 1125726
Frats 2124381
Frats 3126459
Frats 4124926
FreeZe84641
Frostbite124345
Full Moon122787
FWYS 1129972
FWYS 21213321
FWYS 31214832
FWYS 4129682
Genesis811301
Genesis-286315
Get The Gifts89312
Google126950
Green123333
GreenDream1210094
GTF 188005
Halloween169531
HappyEaster166229
Hell 1 V2128804
HellGate 186730
HellGate 1.587367
HellGate 287554
HellGate 2.587598
HellGate 389137
HellGate 486920
HellGate 5125291
Heroic89838
HeyYa87442
Hook Fever126165
Hope167599
Hope 2168338
Ice164660
Icy Morning1212992
illusion168065
Impulse_01411235
Impulse_0248769
JLI 186849
Jungle86394
JustMap128276
KitKat 1810303
KitKat 286414
LATOM165993
lemonland164231
Lime89358
Lost Story124766
Love 0.688394
lovely me126283
lovely me2124743
Maroon87083
Maximum124311
MCPV1211327
Michler125913
Michler 2124018
Moon of the Jungle127774
Myth125403
Next165288
Next 2164417
o_O87631
Pale420860
Pale 2417207
Pandora86624
Purple Panic833189
Purple Panic 2818348
R2D286383
RageOne84686
Rainboom810297
Reach Pluto128937
Regret126263
Revolution87005
Rovo1210450
run_the_cube47447
S-Race 1810873
S-Race 2125683
Shaxx812665
Sky line813957
skynet1411578
skynet1085799
skynet2410423
skynet349757
skynet4410574
skynet549203
skynet649055
skynet749476
skynet848660
skynet948971
Slim125693
slow87756
smile46769
Snowy Sakura I129140
Snowzz128303
Spectrus I46980
SpongeBob 188096
SpongeBob 284469
Stamina125198
Steff I beginning46513
Steff III peace47297
StormzZ125376
The Captive Mind124467
TheVoiD812312
Totoro125409
Toxic1211071
Tribute 2127009
Tylost125661
Tylost 2124676
Underworld812051
valentees84961
Violet125484
Winter Dream812021
WinterMine125981
X-Cross812624
Xeno Race #1128584
Yin&Yang810354
Frats 5124015
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(5/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8653. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DoT162448.57:3512022-10-28 15:05
Madness 516136.490.32:5012023-10-02 09:56
Paik16847.21:0412023-12-01 06:02
Scabrous 2202771.181:2812022-11-17 06:39
Volcano1692.430.25:0012023-08-05 12:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20372
-Ikarus-162272
21165048
Adrenaline 320382
Alpaga122171
Ambrosia161715
Arcade123755
Arcade 2127266
AreaOfEffect163666
At Night203168
Beachmap161442
Besbex161960
Best Of20421
Black & Red161019
Black_City202801
Blizzard!201058
Blue Hell201169
blue-mountains161703
BrokenBlack-1202394
Brownie163712
Chaos 116656
Chaos 2162100
Chaos 3161216
Chaos 4161210
Cloud Nine161233
Cocaine201438
Confusion202504
CrazyHOOD161299
Creative163563
Curse162867
DawnOfDust16957
Day201246
DayWalker161435
Dead Island122959
Deadline 1162078
Deadline 216843
DeathClaw201739
Dels124152
Dels 2164593
Dels 3161039
Deria162667
Difficult 1.1125345
Difficult 1.216883
Difficult 1.320351
Difficult 2.1123363
Difficult 2.216807
Difficult 2.320264
Divided124890
Dragonscale164689
Dreadful16805
Easy Way16744
Eclipse20612
Elo-Hell161310
Energie161487
Equalize!126182
Executive202449
Explosive123519
Fantabob163155
Fly to the Moon1213786
Forever202413
Four Gates165360
Gold Rush201884
Hard Way 1.0162542
HardcoreZ20218
HearTbeaT20366
HearTcross201709
Hell Fly163677
Imagination3201510
Insane20995
Insane 220546
Insane 320382
Inspire20332
IronFlight162634
Jajka201431
Lost Castle163796
LowPossibility3.120511
MicCore164849
Multivitamin161353
Nasa163309
Natura20623
Night Jungle163988
Nightmare16653
NightRunner163786
Notice 1162950
Ntumba16596
Outlet20918
Paranoia82944
Picklock202260
Poke16557
Rampage16617
Reality162379
Red Hell20328
Repeat122246
Rockita161081
Skyfly161672
SkyIsland16902
Skyisland2162539
Skyisland3161790
skynet compilation164445
Space161774
Summer Hell201505
supernice20223
The Tower123535
Therapy20766
TheWalkingDead20391
Think! 2161583
Veni Vidi Vici161435
whatever161638
Woader201688
World of Magic162245
Zephronikon16589
~AuTuMn~161332
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4840. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race702529.00:1412023-09-17 16:00
NUT_short_race602181.00:0242022-03-16 10:23
NUT_hardcore_race1123030.44:0912022-11-05 03:05
NUT_race282610.10:4712023-02-05 12:21
NUT_race6126484.35:4712022-03-16 10:07
NUT_short_race146004.00:4112022-03-16 09:12
NUT_short_race441094.01:2912022-07-07 14:19
NUT_race581060.10:2712022-12-08 05:58

Oldschool Server

(32/245 maps finished)


Points (3372 total)

5727. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores639129.37:4512018-03-05 23:55
AipKoule12168.2368.15:4112023-11-04 17:55
Campotle 163012.07:5412022-07-18 04:57
Campotle 3671.836.04:5722022-07-18 05:39
Hardcore 16251.2522.23:5312023-01-28 12:43
Hardcore 46100.1347.32:0612023-02-24 06:32
HDP_Obstaculos61946.42:5312022-07-02 14:12
himmel68264.26:2412022-03-31 09:06
Im No Superman 318104.296.07:0012022-11-19 15:04
Imagination1251.162.17:1912023-10-07 11:27
Insanity1257.190.28:4712023-10-19 14:46
Ironprison1836.91.37:5212023-08-27 15:27
Jailbreak 212110.1429.42:0912023-08-06 15:47
Jailbreak 41257.313.28:4812023-08-29 13:01
Jailbreak 61828.116.20:2112024-02-29 11:34
Just Fly 166262.29024.10:1812022-07-04 11:26
Just Fly 265253.06:4812022-11-02 11:10
Koule 116320.01:0342022-11-17 12:46
Koule 1361328.08:3012024-03-17 13:19
Koule 612193.07:1312022-11-15 15:04
Koule 861483.09:5812022-11-16 10:03
LongCat6148.537.10:1812024-02-01 13:44
Lykeion1261.636.19:3712023-09-17 13:49
Orange 164226.12:2412022-12-03 13:10
Pirateworld6689.6318.11:1012022-03-24 15:45
Predator 11264.252.36:4312023-09-30 08:37
Synergy1249.331.52:0812023-09-26 13:59
The Ultimate Rainbow12505.31:3912024-05-10 15:40
Koule 1614162.17:1512022-06-01 10:59
Koule 364398.10:4122022-03-24 15:28
Koule 565419.11:2512022-03-25 15:23
Koule 767650.25:0222022-03-21 16:36
MapPtsFinishers
Big-Jungle121202
3moons121648
2moons121497
HDP_Execrable122091
Exfishion18449
Warch_hard_2_rework121807
Omega1122479
-27318565
17_Jungle121724
1TeeMap614138
Alaska123571
Amor 1613757
Amor 2610772
Animus24105
Aqua18718
Atticus Compilation67839
Awe 418367
Baber181083
Barbra Streisand_remake121957
bBzZ!!127013
Be Happy122115
Blue18267
Broken World18589
Bush181064
Campotle 265380
Campotle 466588
Campotle 564029
Castoreum12601
City of Death24359
Continuum181497
Crimson24702
DarkCore 1121175
DarkCore 212796
DarkCore 3121564
DarkCore 424373
dd_VeoN163952
DDPika_remake122063
ddrace_loop122970
ddrace_shella261435
ddrace_shella3121390
ddrace_shella4121357
Dead Darkness24706
DeadCore 124301
DeadCore 224558
DeadCore 3181352
Delirium24702
Destiny 124749
Destiny 224482
Destiny 324903
Divergence24541
Dust181771
Eagle Race Compilation124179
EaSy_HarD 4181140
Easyfail 1121768
Eclipse_oldschool24915
Encore123250
Endgame18799
Eruption12623
experiment121962
Fahrenheit24429
FLAP18566
Flyppi181905
FreeDoom18457
FreeDoom2181757
Freeze Slow 164575
Freeze Slow 264048
Freeze Slow 363899
Freeze Slow 4121288
Fresh65523
Fucktastic122381
Generic Hell182105
Hardcore 265862
Hardcore 3122539
Hardcore 5123297
Hardcore 624668
Hardcore 7182508
Hardcore 824407
Hardcore 9183030
Hardstyle 1123264
Hardstyle 2122506
Hardstyle 324501
Hardstyle 424752
Hardtime122466
Haunted Dungeon62046
HDP_Zinderencio68325
Hedgehogs18194
Hell Ride123656
HellFly65266
himmel 266789
Illusion12660
Im No Superman 1122310
Im No Superman 2124480
Imba12996
Impossible 1122910
Impossible 2124056
Impossible 3121680
Inception Oldschool24106
Infinity181867
Interlude24462
Interlude 224429
IronBreak12523
Jailbreak 1122798
Jailbreak 364418
Jailbreak 518960
Jailbreak 7181132
Josen68843
Just Fly 364399
Just Hookfly 161971
Just Hookfly 261781
Killa 31224800
Killa1122297
Killa265008
Killa4122535
Killa5124595
Koule 10183052
Koule 12124005
Koule 14123612
Koule 15122484
Koule 1661569
Koule 17181774
Koule 9122767
Kovcheg122314
Last Chance18337
LichKing30141
Lite18196
Lite_212849
Lost182270
Lost 2181876
Lost 3182471
Lost_Ground24502
Madness 167986
Madness 2124359
Madness 3123512
Madness 4124120
Merely forth12350
Merely forth 212270
Metal hell18129
Miper 365650
Miper 465166
Miper 564074
mo_factory63782
Oh-This62380
Oh-This 218145
Orange 2121594
Orange 312372
Orange 4121013
Oscura181102
Pablik 265091
Pablik 3123205
Paradise182467
Paradise & Hell181955
Paralytic18624
Paranormal121799
Piece of cake122832
Poreotics122195
Professional181718
Proskills121760
Pyramid-freeze-race66764
Qwertz18810
Ray - 1127019
Red Japan121800
Redneck Rampage24518
Reload 1122478
Reload 218918
Reload 3181919
Reload 4122332
ResidentSS241909
Sadway181543
Somewhere in the Sky121117
Space Travel18784
Stereotype 118356
Stereotype 230125
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430270
Stereotype 530175
StoneHell-Gores611270
StrangeNight121939
Striped Clouds30336
Sunrise12643
Tee-forever-X1766811
Teestar66051
Tibto122147
To Light181276
tough way12308
tough way 212394
Tremor18582
Triple Kill24367
Troj612022
Ultimatum 1181221
Ultimatum 2181360
Ultimatum 3181964
Universe123915
Unlimited123662
UnrealMap63994
Victory 124911
Victory 224649
Victory 324355
Victory 4181371
Victory 524542
Wanderlust18512
Warch Comp68872
WeichCore122045
Who's Faster65652
WoFs181969
Zadrotos 1122716
Zadrotos 2123664
Zadrotos 3122225
Zadrotos 4181083
Zadrotos 518762
Zadrotos_final181120
Koule 2618005
Koule 4614403
Multimap638998
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(4/401 maps finished)


Points (4160 total)

30100. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride413066.04:5012022-05-31 16:40
acq81003.10:5012022-10-24 14:03
ctf5_solo46889.02:3012022-07-23 12:57
spy81625.00:4312022-06-12 11:23
MapPtsFinishers
goup42259
Incommodious1238
Spike It!12135
A8711
ninjastic81645
Purple Peaks 212224
Shotgoon8341
After the Cataclysm84394
Allround82585
Autumn Sunset124831
back and forth121320
BlackVision81965
Casthere121617
Caverun2064
combo12466
Crooked Mind16327
DayLight86887
Disposition1699
Freezejump12794
IMA NINJA122817
KeepOut16509
Late Evening82220
Lawrence16159
Let's Swing12533
Miracle121421
Mud439345
navii83018
Outside121435
Plocky8527
Rocket Challenge121182
Shotsky12319
Sky Movement16102
Slide82712
Summer Breeze124834
Sunburst16364
deathpack85140
Joyride 2816701
mazepack44040
Partenack16630
PetJack121364
PetJack 2121423
ROCKET-BELT12660
SpeedCore12704
TOPOS419492
Killstreak 1817545
Killstreak 212939
Push it84467
Care for your Time420882
DatWay122636
Exchange121441
Flappy Bird025049
Gedan81080
Rollercoaster47868
SpaceIsKey414864
UpNDown81347
UpNDown212715
UpNDown3121044
Art of Movement122067
MojoJump83034
RockClimb8773
WallJump87977
1Hook20162
1of487887
2+2=green12733
23shots12294
2of4810271
3of486892
4of489939
8 points81010
Agile12312
AIB Quest 112368
AIB Quest 212317
AIB Quest 412178
Air Dash81210
Airnade Ultra2022
airtemple12183
Allround212753
Alpha82258
Anaphore414083
Anima8459
Anoteex12378
Antrum12540
Atmosphere12192
Aufnahmetest12770
Aufnahmetest 212402
Aufnahmetest 312201
Autumn Sky12347
Awayza12328
Birinci16127
Bittersweet Sunset12912
BlackBear183537
BlackBear283155
BlackBear385302
BlackBear4121990
BlackBear5121395
BlackBear6122138
BlackBear783333
Broken brain161454
Broken space12780
BrokeysChallenge16137
Brown Suger81939
Buckle Up47586
Bullet Master413951
Canyon12209
Catch the Colors12946
Cave Fly16389
Cavity411107
Cequals312163
Cheepl83946
Chill Let's Climb85529
Chill Let's Climb 282571
Chill Let's Climb 382417
CHILLUMINATI12545
Cloud Dreams1690
combo II12406
Compera12139
CrashTV123392
Croissant12650
Daghestan12839
DarkEagle12285
DarkMove12624
deadrun81506
Death Rays8350
DeepEdge12654
Definition12140
Delension87390
Desert Duration82654
Desert Mine12221
Desert Night49634
Dodge12816
DonoWall82283
Dopee12156
Double Nade81447
Duodecimo12298
Dust's Leaf84181
Dynasty12381
ECHOR12166
Embrace16289
Enormous16186
entanglement1687
Entropy12120
Ephemeral8500
Equity [Easy]81814
Equity [Hard]16101
Escape124268
Eternity16290
Exalate12831
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08911
Extension 2.08979
Fall into the Future12116
Fallen Angel12765
Fireball46708
Flamara12227
FlipLipp10127491
Fly Lessons81503
Fly out of hell20302
Fly to the Legends20381
Fly to the Legends 2161001
ForeverAlone83140
Gedan28877
Gehenna1623
GetSpeed8855
GetSpeed 316111
GetSpeed 42058
GetSpeed212268
GHB_DDrace8988
ghbdtn16459
Gigabyte12372
GLL12269
Golden_Evening12484
Gorou83207
Grand Shotgun12777
Grassland46819
Grid12612
Grind16242
Hardcore 2 Solo44741
HDP_Gajos912483
HDP_OnOff49098
HDP_Run285380
HDP_run_gay25121893
Heaven-time411381
Hell's Castle12636
Hell-time86606
Heraconx12276
Hermit12352
HighJump12188
Hitode16285
Hollywood Undead81313
Honkstar16138
Honkstar 216104
Honkstar 31693
Hopeless12928
Hopeless II81823
HyperEdge16189
I will be back12712
Ignis168
Ignite The Skies8305
Impetuous45124
Increase Your Speed83796
Indami12163
Iron Island81050
It's Time12350
It'sYourDeath2080
Jajpack414149
Jaomp8238
Jomp8188
Jump Shooter8789
Jumper48311
Jungle Run81257
Jungle Rush8262
JungleBee12589
Jungler8467
Just_Shotgun16578
kipling12145
Kobra 2 Solo810815
Kobra 3 Solo83443
Kobra 4 Solo83486
Kobra Solo88523
Lamb16133
LaserTag12504
Last Jump12434
Lawliet121449
Leftovers 181025
Lets Climb87087
Lifture1683
LiveMovement8668
Lonely Swim 381709
Lonely Swim 449694
Lonely Swim 9.082115
Lonely Swim 9.181798
Lonely Swim 9.281464
Loopie8355
Lost In Forest1677
Lucid Dream414442
Luna2037
Masquerade16211
Maximum speed12409
Memento mori207
Memoria2013
Microlity16187
Mini Zero45808
Mini Zero II415861
Mirror410526
mood46968
MorningStar85178
Mossolo43458
Motus1261
Movement I16362
Moventer426990
Nettex12443
Network16112
Night of Spikes81492
No_Stuck424213
Noh16347
Noobfilter8636
Nouisification8495
nullptr.sg12675
Nyan Cat45563
Nytro410531
Old Style81141
OldschoolAdventure46952
Penalty8688
Pendulum8511
Pharoah16130
Piston8913
Pogo12233
pollito12100
Prison 143483
Propagate8634
Provence8794
Purple Peaks8393
Push it 212544
Push it 382079
Push it 481763
Putt Putt417890
Puzzle Box8912
Quick8367
Race_Sanktoras418780
Raid412686
Rapid12369
reflects1642
Replay42810
Rocket Jump82208
Rocket Player82141
RocketIsKey121200
Rope swing82679
run_as_a_pro2042
run_birming20162
run_guy_25814834
Rush Clouds1694
Rush Clouds 21650
Safe Place1684
Schwung44892
selfdragger81709
Shooting Range415314
Short And Precise 182128
Short And Precise 281665
Short And Precise 38861
Short And Precise 481733
Short And Precise 581093
Short And Precise 68976
Short And Precise 712469
Short Con81587
Short Sky8999
Shortgun16194
ShotFF8941
Single Nade82717
Skepsis12278
SkipIt122551
SkipIt283148
Sky High12123
SkyCave81093
SL112914
Slak1639
Slide 281294
Solo Future121520
Solo Power8817
solo_castle86353
Solo_Mietzcore16799
SoManyStars81321
SonQuery121769
SorGores 1430468
Space Climb16356
Spaceman12526
Spallok413238
Sparadrap8301
SpeedRun16200
Speedster8925
Spiders12324
Stop Over 1.081111
Stop Over 2.012259
Stop Over 3.08615
Stop Over 4.08755
Stop Over 5.012396
Sunburst216182
Sunny Night1282
Swingaroo1289
T-Sport43547
taser45266
Tee Legends 183407
Tee Legends 281608
Tee Legends 382165
Telephone12126
Telephone 28303
Telephone 31633
The Dungeon8986
The Space Station410250
Theory Of Fail81523
Thomas12302
Timebreaker82433
tlqkf12173
tlqkf 21655
Trackmania416086
Triplecan16239
Triplecan 220131
turboSeks8831
UDLR84453
Uniswim81153
Universum 16121772
Vagrant1638
Van Gogh8218
Verification 281871
Verification 2.181747
Verification 2.281745
Verification 3.081448
Verification 3.181089
Verification 3.281643
Verification 3.381263
Verification 3.412683
Verification 3.581244
Verification 3.616181
Verification 3.712338
Verification 3.812437
Verification 3.912306
Verification 682895
Verification 6.181307
Verification 6.212290
Verification 7.084329
Verification 7.112275
Verification 7.212312
Verification 9.016144
Verification 9.116209
Vesper86539
VoidOfSpace84155
Volt420260
WALL-E T12812
Weapon Finals2037
Weapon Finals II2013
Weird Cave12573
Where am I12277
Where am I 212140
Whitemoon84529
willow81008
Wormhole83467
WSMS8796
Zap82956
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
run_FinalFifty6574
run_lila_jungle_trouble6271
run_selected41309
run_hard_way4412
run_bundesliga4475
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21500
run_event22159
Aufnahmetest_AE41392
climate-crisis41791
E0204983
frustrainleave6731
hotrun211500
Knux6250
nameless_run10131
pr0-move41540
run_2Rockets8422
run_2rocketstwo10168
run_4abydos23813
run_4lollipop6797
run_4mystery41042
run_4popi41834
run_4popo6759
run_4tea21953
run_4tzoy41481
run_4xerhul6929
run_4xerhul28319
run_alboni6879
run_ankii018926
run_antibuguse1026
run_asr42201
run_away210161
run_birthday41411
run_black_jack41206
run_black_white41527
run_blood_thirst8290
run_blue019976
run_brown24271
run_Bunt21696
run_button26261
run_cave_grass42666
run_crystal41622
run_dfc6987
run_Div21648
run_Div221024
run_DR21019
run_dragon41255
run_drawed24795
run_dude26001
run_escape_the_darkness8334
run_experience_of_incredibleness41846
run_ffs28120
run_firestorm41372
run_for_ghost6787
run_for_onkelz24563
run_forrest26356
run_from_ice_to_grass6684
run_frosty6841
run_g6018994
run_galaxy8439
run_get508235
run_glowing_ice41871
run_golden_toilet8217
run_granit_stone41102
run_grass_hell10106
run_greygrey25567
run_groove6766
run_hard_hell8275
run_hard_hundred8299
run_harder_than_hard6686
run_heaven_and_hell41945
run_hot_or_not41693
run_ice_castle41446
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8435
run_inset_into_the_light6442
run_Jellyfish_Fields6308
run_keksi6439
run_linkin_park42101
run_long_for_popo24131
run_longWAR61530
run_miniatur41648
run_minimalist6657
run_neonlight23107
run_nightmare41704
run_not_short6816
run_orange014648
run_out_jungle6585
run_painted8372
run_pencil41583
run_pink.lila6721
run_pinky42012
run_pokemon41802
run_radioactive6905
run_redbull41452
run_shadow8553
run_shutter8188
run_skizz_keres8346
run_skizz_loop12006518
run_skizzpopo41660
run_skizzrettex8500
run_spring6794
run_stoned41466
run_sunsetcave24402
run_tee41190
run_the_rock41030
run_three8289
run_toxic_green41233
run_unschaffbar41737
run_WARmoepopo23395
run_yellow22309
run_yellow_hell6984
Steff fastrun 542143
yoshiloop8308
zelda61086
Euthanasia877
pocramruinrun27404
run_4fikmesan41870
Run_Aim6759
run_alkohol6465
run_FreezyFly41447
run_InTheHell26515
run_irish_luck23861
run_the_cure25239
run_unbelievable1058
run_world_war_zero1070
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/23 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TeeInvader01794.255:0212022-03-28 13:02

Refreshed: 2024-05-23 09:33:27