Global Ranks for FE


Points (33754 total)

7889. with 5202 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

604. with 5077 points

Points (past 30 days)

1008. with 504 points

Points (past 7 days)

620. with 179 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-11-07 11:03: [SI] AVADA (11:16)

341 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-16 13:23: CHN Dummy: Dummy Chamber 3 (08:24)
2026-10-16 12:59: CHN Moderate: P2Z_Soar (15:24)
2026-10-16 12:42: CHN Novice: Top 3 (11:40)
2026-10-16 11:51: CHN Brutal: Flying in the Sky (23:59)
2026-10-15 12:28: CHN Solo: HDP_OnOff (08:01)
2026-10-15 12:19: CHN Novice: Sincera 2 (15:31)
2026-10-15 11:50: CHN DDmaX.Next: Evo 1 (17:47)
2026-10-13 19:22: CHN Moderate: luminati (08:07)
2026-10-13 19:13: CHN Moderate: luminati (06:14)
2026-10-13 19:04: CHN Moderate: Minimum (27:31)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭快来扶我‭: 5 ranks
2. ‭June‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭小合‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭不可李煜qwq‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭可爱又迷人‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(98/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

30292. with 352 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest36926.06:3212026-01-11 09:06
Chill Wood47612.11:2322025-12-19 15:19
Diversity510354.12:0612026-02-27 16:41
EasyRight 3420283.10:4712026-03-01 08:37
4Beginners1371956.18:0112026-07-12 18:02
Linear2586160.01:2212025-12-04 15:45
Sunny Side Up318398.03:1012026-04-03 13:13
Tutorial1816600.09:1922025-12-13 17:56
Camouflage35719.03:5512026-06-12 13:29
Cartoon46138.06:3312026-05-25 12:57
Goo!44890.07:4912026-01-01 12:45
Icebreaker41761.16:5412026-03-02 11:07
Kobra439154.23:3612026-01-05 13:11
Kobra 239788.15:3112026-01-16 15:50
Kobra 345097.24:0712025-12-30 13:34
Kobra 4414848.24:0612026-01-21 17:48
Planet Mars412639.24:4112026-01-06 16:49
Planet Venus51436.31:2212025-12-31 18:31
Tiny Tandem316118.07:1212026-03-22 11:23
Little Forest53429.08:3212026-03-03 15:35
(wasntme)45105.10:0412026-04-18 17:06
4Nubs129897.04:2212026-10-03 09:27
[School] Hammer25337.04:5812026-06-21 16:05
[School] Hook210182.05:3812026-03-08 15:22
Absurd 131226.05:1412026-03-29 06:59
Absurd 236698.07:0712026-05-09 16:33
Absurd 44862.07:5312026-02-27 15:44
Absurd 534976.08:3212026-06-24 14:42
Banta32160.09:4712026-03-21 17:49
Batman35911.04:0612026-07-13 12:51
benrace3809.08:1812026-01-02 11:27
Beyond Light57572.07:1912026-08-18 12:45
Blue Sapphire513017.11:1412025-12-14 05:48
CandyLand110887.07:4312026-02-07 13:25
Chicken Pie27229.04:0012026-07-12 05:34
Chicken Pie 253673.14:0912025-12-30 15:21
Chobo43886.05:5512026-10-12 11:30
Circular54730.06:0312026-06-24 14:48
Cool45710.04:2312026-08-09 17:08
Cuboid34207.04:4812026-07-01 15:44
Dark Moon35399.12:0612025-12-24 11:49
Dry Lagoon54691.16:4912026-03-15 07:14
Easy 121820.03:0912026-08-11 12:42
Electric55956.09:1312026-07-04 18:16
Eventide31247.05:3712026-01-12 15:04
Firewatch 231732.07:5412026-02-28 19:55
For Idiots 121809.05:3112026-03-07 13:46
For Idiots 224951.06:3912026-03-08 03:56
Future_Race59316.01:5812025-12-02 15:12
Geneque47645.10:2912026-01-08 17:10
GeRollA32201.10:2812026-09-06 05:35
GlassBox35359.03:2912026-10-12 15:32
GlassBox 735104.03:4312026-05-09 16:00
GlassBox 857546.05:4812026-05-26 18:10
Houll33908.10:2512026-10-04 10:10
Hulk415819.08:4712026-10-10 18:18
Iced55923.07:4912025-09-06 18:07
Island Rush35216.08:3212026-07-18 16:20
It's Easy29015.05:0112025-09-07 05:54
Jungle Camp52108.13:3312026-01-01 19:14
Kaylite41144.07:4122025-09-19 19:44
Kindergarten51170.19:4212025-12-26 14:35
Lavender Forest52955.06:4322026-04-04 09:54
Light Grey33887.15:3412026-03-29 07:57
Lonely37369.06:3112025-12-27 13:05
Looney410431.04:2212026-02-06 11:17
MagiK52624.16:1412025-11-06 18:32
Maui Wowie411325.07:0612026-01-14 10:34
Mellifluous54997.10:1712026-03-28 10:47
Multeasymap593625.13:4912026-01-07 11:21
newbee219851.06:4612026-01-24 15:53
Open Lane55619.05:5812025-11-25 18:03
Ovell37418.16:0312025-12-23 12:46
Pados 231064.14:5012026-05-31 18:56
Planet Mercury45193.10:4012026-01-11 16:51
Pounamu37290.05:2612025-11-16 13:26
Psyll37688.14:2112026-01-22 12:08
Seagulls52686.13:1822025-11-30 14:28
SeMang 154088.08:2712026-03-27 13:14
SeMang 253070.07:0022026-01-21 05:49
Semang 3514486.13:5712025-09-07 05:47
Senani52669.12:2612026-06-13 12:49
Sincera 2513287.15:3112026-10-15 12:19
Sketch5109950.22:1312026-06-12 13:53
Sopella33700.05:5612026-06-02 16:19
Sorrow318046.08:0312026-03-21 17:19
Spüli32576.04:5512026-01-03 15:22
TeeWorld33965.04:0512026-07-12 15:43
Thor35061.16:4212026-01-06 17:40
Threll3607.09:1112026-03-22 13:57
Top 1217749.06:0012026-03-21 17:38
Top 335841.11:4012026-10-16 12:42
WTF47279.06:0612026-02-07 13:34
Xolla51811.12:1312026-03-05 11:18
ZeroX227111.13:0112026-04-18 16:54
Epix416186.15:4512025-09-06 15:50
Shadow518253.26:0412026-01-21 15:24
xyz_ddrace2342770.24:2512022-11-10 11:39
MapPtsFinishers
Axison358862
El Quisco451767
Grell374064
Inure3137305
LearnToPlay2295396
StepByStep1188997
Tangerine1108768
Tsunami1187190
Bullets390187
Hoo!479458
Introduction289570
Ice Water373624
Absurd 3550171
Basics171248
Beyond Dreams2133589
BlueChaos478298
Careless538847
Cliff Charge266071
Decipher565359
Deino482310
DetrimentalFactor441116
Diamond Mine455592
EasyRight458800
EasyRight 2568276
Empire Desp581212
Fiji573668
Firewatch381074
Fluff375864
Give u the Moon376039
Glade374667
GlassBox 2269273
GlassBox 3257934
GlassBox 4256888
GlassBox 5247779
GlassBox 6251244
Gold Mine1128721
GreenAde246636
Halloween Night280442
Harvest4100697
Homesick538028
Iris4127777
IronMan343471
Just2Easy1228754
Lighthouse553530
Lowcore258709
Maui Wowie 2459351
Mint560189
Moonlight395509
Orion575969
Pados 1197349
Pados 3355067
Petrified349774
Pounamu 2486875
Seasons1114054
Sincera4109343
Sunlight387715
Take it noobly271574
Teeasy195530
Undrag2341392
Vizur457331
Water Lily2111910
Teleport351872
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(117/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9807. with 1403 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields72917.03:5312026-09-06 05:23
Down Bass132883.4914.42:3012026-07-19 10:35
Cansada113657.29:0612026-03-04 11:38
Not Novice132835.36:2112026-03-16 12:16
Afternoon133568.34:0412025-12-31 10:58
Baby Aim 1.0136850.17:3912026-01-21 16:52
Castle Mario131308.25:5612026-05-07 12:58
Cup of Tee79925.11:2312026-07-19 09:20
Fall & Rise151153.25:0212026-01-25 07:53
garden138456.11:5712026-06-21 16:19
HookThrough31115214.09:0312026-01-31 13:46
Jvice92709.19:4612026-01-21 14:57
Limitless151810.17:3212026-05-14 13:46
Magnitude112744.10:3412025-11-23 11:35
MonkeyDream745312.42:2712022-11-07 12:52
Monster137206.10:4812026-01-25 07:02
Neverwhere15920.01:26:4812026-03-03 19:07
Noo!93264.15:4412026-03-07 11:08
Noovice!7912.19:2612026-01-07 12:01
Pharice93064.24:1912026-07-23 12:19
Red Avenue132216.45:4312025-12-10 17:18
Sundara153192.34:5712026-05-09 15:30
Tricktee152287.36:4412026-10-13 12:04
Tropica94139.26:0512025-11-23 12:03
Spooky111703.50:5212026-07-03 19:49
LazeAround211523.1439.25:3212026-03-08 13:22
Weapons7246.658.15:5012026-03-15 03:47
[SI] AVADA9382.02:2332022-11-07 11:03
Baby Aim 2.0157730.17:3412026-01-02 15:15
Baby Aim 3.01512979.42:3812025-11-30 06:58
BackToBasics2134247.24:0012026-01-10 20:09
Bob92237.13:2712026-01-22 12:22
Boo!132487.18:3612026-01-19 14:29
Brown13229.16:0412026-04-03 13:09
Bubbles13455.38:2912026-02-06 11:11
Canyang153577.56:2712026-01-27 12:26
Chevtzo131096.50:5512026-02-23 17:03
Coffee I71032.08:1812026-08-18 12:55
Coffee II7533.06:1512026-10-12 12:59
Conscientious132744.32:3412026-02-23 12:20
Construction I15833.35:1612026-01-21 07:01
Crystal Maze132018.15:2312026-03-19 12:29
Cyber Space112420.19:1112026-07-03 13:06
CYO5369.631.00:3122026-10-03 19:52
Daunell11606.31:1012026-06-20 05:18
Dawn To Dusk152029.51:0112026-03-22 09:22
Death Sentence 215660.29:4212026-05-29 18:26
DeathHook11894.1633.08:1412026-09-25 07:40
Depressed157834.12349.33:2712026-01-21 06:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132433.18:3312026-04-05 12:11
Dubush133691.29:2012026-01-24 14:58
Easy Edge131083.07:3512025-12-16 14:24
Empty15757.27:2012026-06-13 12:34
Eternal 2151283.56:1312026-05-22 19:56
Excast 413675.15:2712026-01-02 10:54
Exit91310.11:0312025-12-31 10:17
FaCe13543.20:3412026-01-06 12:27
Fluff 2131760.15:1512026-01-27 14:58
Freeze Jungle132223.25:0412025-12-31 19:00
Golden11988.14:4412025-11-06 18:13
Grace11614.32:0912026-02-27 11:01
Green Race92399.13:0512026-08-09 05:58
GuggPaloczi131991.17:5312026-01-16 16:59
HellGate X13774.41:2712026-05-02 06:09
Herbstzeitlose132477.18:5912026-03-26 13:06
Ice Cave 1131579.01:36:5712026-03-03 17:14
Ice Cave 2131275.01:15:5512026-01-03 15:16
Intense 1.075383.11:2012026-08-11 12:29
Intense 2.0111238.13:1412026-04-19 07:55
Just HookThrough93920.05:5912026-10-10 17:53
Kero-Gores8117869.11:0912026-05-31 16:58
Kiko13441.24:4212026-05-18 14:12
Limitation111315.20:4612026-02-07 11:46
luminati1519905.06:1432025-11-27 15:16
lumine1522566.30808.14:5212026-01-12 15:19
MiddleFinger93231.20:0812026-01-07 11:06
Minimum13540.27:3112026-10-13 19:04
MonkeyDream 3131722.26:0412026-01-05 11:50
Motherlode131520.33:0012026-02-05 15:55
nameless map131116.17:5612026-03-26 13:33
Next Grey94714.16:5112026-01-10 19:39
NightSky2111238.11:1812026-07-24 18:30
No Merci131387.33:1712026-03-22 14:35
Olymp111370.12:3012026-03-16 13:37
P2Z_Soar111521.15:2412026-10-16 12:59
Patchwork15794.01:35:4412026-05-15 14:43
piViq111535.17:5312026-01-01 18:51
Pizza131150.13:4912026-08-06 12:22
Plan C11620.16:0712026-04-13 16:50
Pogchy134269.32:5212026-01-01 18:32
Primeval Forest151887.19:2812026-03-21 18:30
Purple Panic 3116617.29:4612026-06-22 16:49
Purple Panic 4113222.21:5812025-09-08 13:18
Pyramids13420.21:0912026-03-30 13:10
Qianye151786.44:1912026-02-27 15:18
Rayquaza13914.24:4212026-03-24 16:11
Redemption11714.33:5212026-07-25 14:11
Request92874.11:5612026-07-13 13:05
sense13283.06:0712026-02-05 16:17
Silk Touch134919.23:4912026-03-29 06:14
Snowy Mountain132519.23:5312025-12-16 14:50
spirit132151.23:4212026-02-23 14:29
SunDay91664.25:1912026-03-30 12:40
SunDay 2152394.01:10:4012026-01-17 13:37
Sunlit Peaks111567.16:3812026-01-15 11:22
Temple of Doom151378.54:3112026-03-10 13:55
The Bunker111099.26:5712026-01-19 15:01
The East Desert117219.47:3612026-05-30 13:53
The Problem13929.16:1112026-01-16 16:10
The Shire91695.19:3012026-01-11 07:36
The Swamp151542.01:26:2112026-04-20 16:24
tihid112474.30:2712026-03-26 11:31
Topsy Turvy13564.27:0312026-01-11 15:21
weixun112925.16:3712026-01-02 16:25
Yeyou 2153005.25:0512025-09-05 14:01
Yun Gu1513672.28:3912026-01-12 14:52
Zoroark112469.13:4712026-03-22 08:30
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114365
Monochrome134107
Romantic134979
Climax158907
DayDrive720766
Dizzy732983
Earthborn1115240
Everlast135833
Forgotten Lands1512182
Hookthrough755979
Hookthrough 21121409
Imposand1314890
Intothenight1512279
Justix916955
Kalimba132766
Mirage734327
MonkeyDream 2924034
MysteryCompound157149
Outbreak728833
Planet Jupiter725970
PurpleHeaven151671
Sandland912678
Slime725866
Sunny Land938710
Sunreal1110621
The Trip1114217
Wonderland1516701
Xabier118546
3Play137627
Cleopatra137278
LazeAround158024
Tetris133080
High Five912787
#wontfix134958
0 to 100139089
2 easy for u913051
4 NoooBs731298
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] INSTINCT917141
[SI] KABOO912582
[SI] LAVITA912825
[SI] NEVERLAND118236
[SI] SELEN117411
[SI] VIADANTE119398
[SI] YELLOW912493
a_simple_run920764
acan154276
Aequilibrium156860
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116487
AK136759
alternative131619
Awayst725595
BackToBasics156940
Baerchen732996
Bootcamp #1135740
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153838
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138739
Brony1111209
Captain America99732
Casa der Merde159267
Castle96351
Castle Lemongrab1111867
Caution115251
Cavings I918041
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Clarity718778
Crimson Woods721323
Cross139097
Cry92682
DaoYu918546
DaoYu Night1313784
DarkRoad152570
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Depressed II1513313
Distance134697
Doable116662
dote1117262
Dummy 2113928
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136287
Easy Hook1111949
Elitissimo154852
Emerald138445
Entei1313291
Eternal138888
Etna_1918758
Excast118570
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 5156754
FastRun99717
faye715647
Felian155962
Fender134879
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fried151799
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110170
Galaxy Turn724272
Gibson1311405
Glitchhold1122729
Guhimbarwa151479
HeartOfMoon139035
Heaven916727
Hell 21311537
HellGate 3.5912785
Holiday Adventure139766
Holidays1311333
Hollow914517
Hollow 2720284
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
HURT159408
Hyper1113786
Hyper 21111483
idk1115632
JP737223
Jumanji157575
Just Every Fly720975
KeeZ1312508
Kopell728313
Launch Them138983
Let's Fail!159289
Level113634
Little Adventure99077
Lygerastia919881
mainstream915462
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154713
Mario_reloaded136085
Midnight156657
minion153153
Moon Roar1311682
moondrag1112023
MoonPie113062
Mount927131
moyu738201
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139951
NightSky1117321
NightSky31114559
NightSky41318487
Not Adrenaline 4115970
Nujabes1111484
oco1310473
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_Crungle920561
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
P2Z_Island137666
Past138147
Peaceful Jungle912108
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Pharice 21122663
Piranha916325
Pisull730601
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Plue912329
powerless119758
powerless2133955
Pranki1315569
PreciousDream114982
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115851
Push Them1113018
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133594
Resoren118048
Rivendell1114756
rizek741723
Rotate97613
Run Free115953
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134236
Seduction155378
Short1112521
Short Flight137954
Short2118187
Simple World915671
Simple World 2915222
Simple World 31115973
SimplePlay521851
SimplePlay 2519537
SimplePlay 3524371
SimplePlay 41116862
SkiLLz1115501
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snow Problem1115862
Soft155578
SomewhereDistant96938
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115911
SpongeBob 3911054
Spoon1117299
Squidgy112366
Stargazing919736
Starlit Peaks926011
SunDay 3157970
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
The Beginning914412
Tiji1512922
Time Shop153980
Toadsquad115571
Tobi736177
Top 21110936
TowerOfDesperation136891
Try Again916273
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914273
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97955
Vigorous116383
Vizur 2728805
WEEDS116680
Wrong Forest116604
Yeyou 11513939
Yeyou 31512384
Yeyou 41510182
Zaiross-Gores716489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(62/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

4221. with 1359 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut27918.03:02:4612026-09-24 19:51
Between the Mountains18920.24:4712026-03-30 14:01
Flow21472.01:00:5112026-03-23 15:20
Lockdown271797.03:51:1712026-02-01 18:54
Naufrage 224921.44:4712026-08-28 13:13
Naufrage 3241208.01:13:4212026-03-15 06:55
Nostalgia212769.39:3812026-01-02 16:07
Perfect World181212.27:1312026-09-06 07:03
Rogue World182079.01:12:1712026-03-22 13:46
Runaway24832.02:07:0612026-03-24 15:41
Sand Dune241174.37:1612026-03-22 12:18
Blue Drag211141.40:3312026-03-11 11:18
Flying in the Sky181031.23:5912026-10-16 11:51
Back in Time271044.01:07:5912026-01-26 12:50
Genericore 4211426.57:5112026-03-15 05:31
Stronghold185295.11:2712026-10-01 20:59
Stronghold 22114197.57:0922025-11-21 14:14
Aim 5.0243775.01:39:5112026-01-07 15:29
Aim 8.0271762.01:45:4812026-09-22 16:21
Arcadian21573.01:26:5112026-10-06 17:32
asterism27638.01:10:4012026-08-28 18:11
Behind the Darkua182794.52:2512026-01-06 13:30
Bumblebee182313.45:1612026-07-18 21:48
Cave of Harmony18543.35:5712026-09-19 12:49
ChillDontKill24787.16:0512026-10-10 15:58
Comeback182758.21:0312026-01-10 21:15
Eliteenator241381.47:4512026-09-10 18:29
Flux 2184813.01:09:1212025-12-23 12:26
Forest Trip212200.32:5812025-12-29 15:10
Fuji24932.02:15:1612026-04-06 15:10
Generic Hell 230170.01:47:2412026-08-09 15:31
Gloominescence181253.01:13:2912026-03-27 12:05
Gloomy Den24311.01:57:3612026-09-15 14:46
Grandma185079.01:13:3512026-10-07 13:35
Grandpa181852.13:3012026-04-13 17:59
Kabarda21713.21:3722026-09-13 06:36
leopold183916.17:0812026-09-20 06:08
Lobster Party24657.46:5812026-09-16 14:45
lost_castle181170.14:5812026-07-31 16:08
Luxis27109.01:20:2412026-02-08 17:11
M&M181013.58:4012026-05-13 13:50
milk188001.39:4012025-12-26 11:49
milkyway24138.01:18:5612026-02-08 18:36
Nightstar241184.48:3512026-01-21 13:24
octotorp181805.01:11:1312026-03-06 12:11
Regen 327843.02:02:4812026-06-25 14:16
Revival24884.01:38:4512026-05-31 18:40
Simple Down 3271082.02:04:3312026-01-24 12:58
SimpleBLocks212604.01:09:0612026-09-20 04:50
Skave18608.25:0112026-07-19 09:51
Sky Ride243131.01:02:5012026-10-09 19:28
SkyLand221817.37:3812026-03-08 14:13
Stronghold 3247026.01:02:3112026-01-20 12:01
The Joke 221366.52:5312026-08-12 15:07
The Joke 321785.01:13:4112026-06-27 17:56
Tropical Island24849.01:26:0112026-04-13 19:59
TryThis241620.29:1512026-08-26 14:19
Winterfall24819.01:15:1112026-09-09 18:52
Wour Forlds27520.45:3212026-03-16 13:20
Yeyou 521891.39:3912026-03-10 14:08
Yeyou 6211342.01:21:1712026-08-27 14:14
Zoe18715.28:5712026-09-03 12:56
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189551
Aim 10.0273463
Aim 9.0273055
Aviate214443
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187885
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187681
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218914
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Potty212790
QuintessenZ242224
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Stoned 21810523
Supernova189999
The Fusion27951
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212868
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242356
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Genereatron244234
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213146
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211257
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243223
Aim 11.0273064
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 6.0243316
Aim 7.0243895
Airsky30640
aled247719
aled II272963
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Barren2117966
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212805
Biome Master189797
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216364
Black&White242502
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Burger214398
Caverns24313
Cemetery183326
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
chiseled182996
cimininxi214821
claret-blue182756
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212145
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214388
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213107
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215280
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184858
Disco241213
Don't go186106
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24328
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183962
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182493
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Fly Around2110332
Fonders183675
Fox184126
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241406
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243785
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Green Agony182362
Handifly30717
Helena183187
Highlife244406
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305800
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276653
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
Lotus1812515
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184426
Memories183090
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30911
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184245
nullptr188824
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241832
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185687
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27888
Rocky Horror Fly272000
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241157
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27787
Springlobe243427
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21787
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242103
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211109
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
TryHard271500
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27824
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Yoko 1.1213413
Yoko 2.1187740
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273132
Zenith181284
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(15/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

10770. with 210 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure II151665.09:1812026-05-14 13:27
Dummy Chamber106282.04:0912026-10-12 15:07
Samsara101525.07:4812026-09-28 15:44
Samsara II152188.12:2812025-11-30 14:13
Samsara III152234.14:0412026-09-20 05:41
Amber152937.11:2612026-07-11 13:45
Apex1511141.15:3312026-01-14 10:55
Bomb Raid 2153090.09:0412026-05-08 13:05
Darkvine153203.10:2912026-01-04 13:10
Dummy Chamber 3159957.08:2412026-10-16 13:23
Essential152552.32:2812026-03-29 07:42
SkyFly101538.06:0212026-06-29 19:42
SpoopyDrag152717.22:2212026-03-21 16:20
TakeUrLuggage15660.08:2412026-01-08 18:07
Tech151655.07:1612026-07-30 15:37
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151224
DeepFrost2545
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151033
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Caventure1035730
Caventure III1513948
Caventure IV1519689
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511650
Dummy Chamber 21029011
Resi201179
Samdragaline20628
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201618
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154158
Just deep fly256944
JustCopyFly1031769
RON1511490
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151810
Bomb Raid157177
Broken hammer107862
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202304
Dark Depth201662
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Destruction155023
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20708
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155201
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2568
For You152945
gendum202134
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158531
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251851
Injection 2251754
Injection 330450
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151428
Just Rocketfly 11510113
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154818
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154634
Pace109406
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30164
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151834
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202227
Samsara V154361
Samsara VI154243
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151659
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Stellar1028232
Target207063
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154929
Try It 2152088
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016361
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(4/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

32528. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Fairy Land81178.21:0512026-07-18 16:12
Grey 241018.02:3012026-07-03 20:13
HappyValenTees84292.11:3112026-07-17 19:19
Zip41688.11:0012026-01-15 11:04
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422876
Back to the Roots 2427924
Bumba418173
Core428330
Drain-Age424567
EasyCore421002
Everest426482
GlassBox 10418527
GlassBox 9419037
Grey 1429126
Grey 3429920
Grey 4429211
Hop433854
JetPack421450
Pathway426673
Pathway 2426613
Pathway 3425160
Pathway 4423047
Peaks819988
R.I.P815825
Red & Orange428407
Retro 0417606
Retro 1418696
Strike415058
Sunsetcave421000
vitaminC421944
Want_a_Cookie823439
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(87/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9291. with 884 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181028.15:1412026-07-13 12:22
0 KBeeeR S - 281765.23:4812026-01-21 16:33
3way81709.34:3812026-01-04 12:23
4282521.11:4012026-03-22 04:55
Angry 2122076.29:2812026-03-04 11:04
Away8778.03:4812026-09-01 14:21
Axom81228.07:1312026-03-25 13:17
Bercy12471.16:3512026-09-30 12:27
Bixnet81559.13:1112026-02-27 16:58
black-mountains 2121707.19:1912026-08-18 18:08
Blue Sky81557.07:5112026-02-09 12:21
BlueRift121093.23:0112026-01-19 12:36
Brick World83714.11:5012026-04-10 11:57
Brick World 281091.06:5312026-03-30 12:48
CCrush8836.13:4812026-03-10 14:43
Chaos Factory8932.08:0312026-08-29 15:16
Chaos Factory 281600.20:0712026-03-27 10:50
Cigarette12980.21:5712026-06-29 19:16
Creepeez12998.12:2612026-03-15 07:28
DaFuQ82357.07:2812026-05-06 12:27
DaMap 286141.14:5812025-09-07 06:11
DARKness 184015.12:4812026-03-22 04:41
DeadEnd162680.57:2112026-01-19 12:00
Deeve181353.11:0112026-01-23 12:30
Derpy 18432.18:4112026-03-03 17:36
Diamond121504.16:0412026-06-10 17:29
Divinum V2161789.32:3812026-08-09 16:08
double up81188.14:4612026-01-22 11:31
Drag-House81141.14:4512026-03-28 11:38
Drag-House28766.10:1112026-08-30 04:26
Dream 1 V28956.19:0512026-01-02 11:15
Dream 287591.31:0912025-09-06 17:54
Equestria Girls81428.11:2912026-05-06 12:18
Evo 1121014.17:4712026-10-15 11:50
Experiment82165.23:5512026-08-22 08:56
Feeling81191.17:2712026-01-27 13:28
Finito161237.20:2112026-03-21 17:09
Fly-4-2122251.11:3412026-04-13 11:56
Frats 312127.14:3212026-02-27 15:35
FreeZe8714.09:4012026-04-20 14:56
FWYS 212579.16:1512026-03-17 11:48
FWYS 4121258.51:3912025-09-10 13:08
Hell 1 V212668.19:2712026-08-27 15:07
HellGate 48992.11:3812026-05-09 16:25
HeyYa82609.16:3212026-01-06 13:55
Hook Fever122359.10:5112026-06-10 17:04
Hope162355.19:4612025-12-14 06:11
Icy Morning12626.10:3312026-03-26 12:23
illusion161347.13:1912026-02-07 11:22
KitKat 281518.14:4212026-05-07 13:30
LATOM16510.13:2112026-07-17 19:34
Lime8582.11:0112026-07-05 14:45
Lost Story121678.24:5112026-08-09 11:20
lovely me212814.26:5212026-02-23 15:58
Maroon81449.16:3212026-03-05 11:36
MCPV12860.09:1612026-03-30 13:29
Michler121245.37:3312026-10-06 12:58
Moon of the Jungle12579.25:1412026-01-11 14:49
Myth12592.27:0312026-05-15 13:02
Next16546.24:5412026-02-04 15:15
Pale 24852.08:0912026-04-06 15:21
Pandora81321.16:3112026-02-05 17:17
pepsi12818.19:5512026-01-24 13:30
Purple Panic82451.10:2112026-03-08 14:25
Purple Panic 284404.16:1912026-03-16 13:55
Rainboom81131.23:2812026-04-15 11:54
Regret121502.19:4812026-07-22 19:04
S-Race 182420.07:5312026-03-30 13:19
S-Race 212746.11:3112026-03-29 06:32
Shaxx82328.11:1112025-12-28 12:54
SilentNight81820.12:5012026-03-25 16:27
Sky line8812.08:1112026-01-22 12:33
Snowy Sakura I121451.20:0912026-03-29 09:33
Snowzz123780.33:5312026-10-05 16:49
Stamina122716.22:3112025-12-16 12:28
StormzZ121588.21:1712026-04-05 07:16
TheVoiD82165.24:3212025-11-24 18:17
Totoro12849.12:5312026-02-09 10:56
Toxic122145.25:0912026-02-26 10:51
Tribute 1121831.14:4712026-03-22 09:40
Tribute 2121403.20:5412026-08-27 14:36
Tylost12884.23:5212026-03-21 16:45
Underworld82008.20:3112026-03-22 11:05
valentees83547.21:1512025-09-10 13:34
Winter Dream83622.17:3812026-01-23 12:49
Xeno Race #1121184.07:1512026-08-08 16:24
Yin&Yang8996.16:5512026-03-29 08:53
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212593
007 - 189081
007 - 287462
2Long125517
4luvz814984
84822259
Angry127925
Around the Globe164710
ATLAS811555
Autumn813789
Black127141
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810357
Blue & Yellow816904
Blue Adventures 1412687
BoX810858
brainbase810980
BSWL818113
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127628
Cloudy129034
Colors V21219191
CreeperFace126872
DaMap823996
Dark Rainbow813753
DARKness 21213603
Desert Pain822921
Desolation167348
Drunk126158
Fall In Love417045
Forest1214520
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127942
Frats 4128575
Frostbite127497
Full Moon125375
FWYS 11215934
FWYS 31223818
FWYS 51213584
Genesis817051
Genesis-2810759
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126386
GreenDream1215621
GTF 1812972
Halloween1615317
HappyEaster1610620
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812325
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 2.5812858
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 5129846
Heroic816053
Hope 21614096
Ice168665
Icy Mountain811420
Impulse_01417920
Impulse_02414277
Impulse_03413720
JLI 1811453
Jungle810393
JustMap1214321
KitKat 1816750
lemonland167352
Love 0.6813650
lovely me1210899
mario(=D)824936
Maximum128303
Michler 2127107
Next 2168155
o_O813047
Pale430365
Pandaland815024
R2D2811315
RageOne88197
Reach Pluto1214757
Revolution812006
RockBlock 1815911
Rovo1216874
run_the_cube412724
secreT815236
skynet1416812
skynet10810153
skynet2415658
skynet3414639
skynet4415974
skynet5414480
skynet6414156
skynet7414548
skynet8414005
skynet9413874
Slim1210384
slow813298
smile410974
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 1813301
SpongeBob 288397
Standby810456
Steff I beginning410153
Steff III peace411308
The Captive Mind128552
TsinmaS812360
Tylost 2128457
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165953
Violet129590
WinterMine1210750
X-Cross820273
Frats 5127163
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(25/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5550. with 388 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116574.18:3412026-09-01 13:18
Adrenaline 320568.02:01:3212026-03-25 11:44
Arcade 2121157.31:1612026-01-01 11:46
Beachmap16308.01:04:0212026-01-21 14:35
Black_City201765.56:0212026-02-23 13:17
Curse161092.43:2112026-05-06 19:32
DawnOfDust16284.37:0212026-10-12 12:51
DayWalker162217.55:0012026-06-23 17:35
Difficult 1.216602.01:01:4212026-01-10 19:21
Difficult 2.1121502.34:0012026-01-08 11:13
DoT161337.28:5312025-12-31 13:15
Dragonscale161894.52:0212026-04-18 12:38
Equalize!12901.17:2612026-07-22 19:23
Fly to the Moon122449.34:1412026-09-17 13:40
Four Gates16707.33:3012026-03-26 12:06
IronFlight16697.36:3712026-01-18 11:51
Lost Castle161131.42:3612026-08-24 12:53
MicCore16740.30:1312026-03-16 11:36
Nasa16829.16:3312026-03-29 08:18
Outlet20960.01:03:5012026-02-07 14:41
Paik16129.09:4212026-03-27 14:13
Paranoia8518.21:0412026-03-06 10:58
Skyfly16649.20:0412026-10-01 20:47
Space16517.33:3612026-07-01 15:03
Volcano16701.23:3312026-09-10 18:56
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126633
AreaOfEffect166510
At Night205899
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
Day202831
Dead Island125370
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128084
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167731
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka202971
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
Multivitamin163561
Natura201643
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166425
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161376
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161744
Reality164325
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125701
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
whatever163869
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161469
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(34/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7146. with 474 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26985.11:1812026-08-23 13:53
-27318749.01:16:5612026-03-25 11:41
17_Jungle121466.01:10:5712025-09-08 14:33
1TeeMap64781.13:4612025-09-07 05:29
Atticus Compilation6411.33:5812026-06-29 14:31
bBzZ!!12219.14:3312026-10-06 12:20
City of Death24620.01:15:1112026-01-19 14:01
Crimson24901.01:32:5912026-08-28 15:05
DeadCore 318438.01:00:1812026-03-18 12:10
Eclipse_oldschool241357.01:19:3412026-01-07 13:24
Eruption12816.46:3812026-03-17 12:46
FreeDoom218550.36:3212026-09-16 18:53
Generic Hell18222.43:4312026-04-18 18:56
Hardcore 261037.13:4412026-03-28 11:52
Hardcore 463026.33:1412026-05-08 14:07
Hell Ride12410.20:1912026-02-02 12:32
Im No Superman 3182883.23:2912026-08-18 12:35
Infinity181492.51:4612026-09-01 12:46
Jailbreak 112123.21:2712026-06-12 13:24
Jailbreak 2121593.30:1312026-10-01 20:24
Jailbreak 718986.49:0512026-04-20 12:19
Just Fly 1610875.02:0512025-11-26 13:30
Koule 1512690.17:2712026-07-19 10:54
LongCat63433.13:1212025-09-06 17:22
Lost 3181226.01:08:4312026-05-08 19:25
Paradise & Hell18869.52:2412026-02-07 15:35
Professional18101.23:5012026-03-25 12:31
Sadway181504.01:16:1512026-01-11 18:27
StrangeNight12206.06:4412026-02-23 13:56
tough way 212135.20:5812026-04-18 17:34
Universe12443.36:4412026-02-27 16:22
Victory 418519.51:3412026-03-07 13:32
WoFs18191.01:32:0812025-11-29 12:58
Multimap63889.19:5912026-10-12 15:28
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
2moons123729
AiP-Gores6113574
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126518
Amor 1620459
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611651
Campotle 269141
Campotle 369081
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
Continuum183182
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168190
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181276
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267237
Freeze Slow 367278
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
HellFly69073
himmel616904
himmel 2611128
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 367427
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181300
Josen613198
Just Fly 2621839
Just Fly 3610931
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa 31227695
Killa1124811
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126114
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125836
Koule 867545
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468449
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612462
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613970
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124771
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610545
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615940
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611222
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618952
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69425
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623973
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623670
Koule 4617277
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
Skillz 1634914
Skillz 2631956
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629162
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620171
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(5/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

49964. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
CrashTV123429.33:4112026-08-03 12:48
HDP_OnOff48381.08:0112026-10-15 12:28
Race_Sanktoras44173.18:0112026-03-29 06:52
Redline Katana47257.10:2412026-08-08 13:17
Single Nade84365.32:1712026-01-02 17:01
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8438
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41400
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86759
Allround84296
Autumn Sunset128070
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811133
Disposition16215
Freezejump121685
IMA NINJA124521
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83751
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122549
Mud4253713
navii84708
Outside122436
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84498
Summer Breeze128079
Sunburst16583
deathpack88380
Joyride463593
Joyride 2827564
mazepack46857
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122244
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450779
Killstreak 1829577
Killstreak 2121860
Push it86408
Care for your Time436191
DatWay123976
Exchange122217
Flappy Bird036951
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412120
SpaceIsKey422237
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123281
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
WallJump812185
1Hook20351
1of4811537
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815846
3of4810282
4of4816419
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83504
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423157
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123413
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785517
Bouncy411239
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412093
Bullet Master422652
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cavity418423
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb88676
Chill Let's Climb 284286
Chill Let's Climb 384288
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415534
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47655
DeepEdge121069
Definition12295
Delension811174
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415824
Dodge121216
DonoWall84310
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86453
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427238
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8930
Equity [Easy]83104
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411162
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101212003
Fly into the sky43987
Fly Lessons82486
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84897
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412655
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47528
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289280
HDP_run_gay25123208
Heaven-time419387
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811446
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457696
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48048
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424850
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jumper413863
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
Kevin48147
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821619
Kobra 3 Solo86054
Kobra 4 Solo86310
Kobra Solo815369
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181870
Lets Climb812712
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81243
Lonely Swim 382898
Lonely Swim 4414536
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282264
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423849
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48660
Mini Zero II425413
Mirror417321
Monkey Sky8721
mood411381
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47374
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484208
Nettex12810
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
No_Stuck445548
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48608
Nytro417520
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411209
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8925
Pharoah16252
Piston81502
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146111
Propagate81161
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383536
Push it 482691
Putt Putt435863
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Raid420637
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45113
reflects16136
Replay45338
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83218
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826861
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48042
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Shooting Range426018
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283199
Short And Precise 381464
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81786
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285258
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122903
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
SorGores 14133468
Space Climb16572
Spaceman12943
Spallok420865
Sparadrap8660
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
StereoLove48196
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410431
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415788
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84161
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436465
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122987
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183171
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382112
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810799
VoidOfSpace86517
Volt448796
WALL-E T121461
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87284
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81398
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43170
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
climate-crisis42595
E0208865
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216185
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25431
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23049
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045321
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216149
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090226
run_brown26074
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23612
run_button28959
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23448
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23802
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26525
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213131
run_firestorm41963
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26424
run_forrest29186
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27759
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42817
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43124
run_long_for_popo25816
run_longWAR62241
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24462
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61151
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42354
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42584
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42113
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61201
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26341
run_tee41804
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24942
run_yellow23362
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29539
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29611
run_irish_luck25468
run_the_cure27267
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6442. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity121581.19:4712026-08-29 12:53
2 Days in the back123604.30:2512026-03-25 13:03
AiP-Bores8346.09:0112026-03-29 10:28
Amateur121111.01:13:3012026-02-27 14:25
Arctic Festivity202524.29:0312026-04-12 15:30
Not Really Yo'Ci123098.08:5712026-03-12 13:28
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Bouncyhold82899
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Another Encore202452
Barely Intermediate163936
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210237
JustRocket421717
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83359
Multeasyvolvemap814397
run_guys_25126622
Slippy Slide Up1218454
Tinyhold128635
xyzyx4112543
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-17 03:31:49