Global Ranks for Dr.Acula


Points (30021 total)

2521. with 4751 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

659. with 4394 points

Points (past 30 days)

20490. with 18 points

Points (past 7 days)

7873. with 18 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2020-10-11 17:02: Linear (01:51)

996 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-01-23 20:19: GER Oldschool: Lost 2 (58:25)
2023-01-20 03:24: GER Solo: Grassland (01:30)
2023-01-06 04:34: GER Novice: Linear (00:58)
2022-12-25 20:26: GER Moderate: Rivendell (32:11)
2022-12-22 17:56: GER DDmaX.Next: Maximum (22:05)
2022-12-21 21:24: GER Moderate: Slippy Slide Up (11:47)
2022-12-16 21:39: NLD DDmaX.Easy: Grey 3 (04:03)
2022-12-16 19:24: GER Brutal: 2 Days in the back (27:22)
2022-12-15 21:05: GER Brutal: Not Really Yo'Ci (21:10)
2022-12-12 18:13: GER DDmaX.Next: DeadEnd (53:36)

Favorite Partners

1. insolvent: 22 ranks
2. s123: 7 ranks
3. Izanagi: 5 ranks
3. Dazz: 5 ranks
5. Sky-Bear: 4 ranks
5. BisZ: 4 ranks
7. Brezzel: 2 ranks
7. ƤØŢĀŤ0Co: 2 ranks
9. K3T: 1 ranks
9. Vesa Mede: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(55/148 maps finished)


Points (490 total)

25172. with 186 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Give u the Moon36958.06:2412022-05-25 19:56
Tutorial121104.03:4012022-04-16 03:15
SeMang 2516195.16:3112022-04-27 17:46
Beyond Light515472.13:1522021-12-27 03:03
SeMang 15167.316.06:4332022-03-05 14:51
Lighthouse515187.12:1612022-01-01 04:32
Bullets310260.07:1012022-03-30 01:48
Hoo!418401.09:4612022-03-05 14:39
Icebreaker415077.47:5912022-04-29 23:49
Kobra436318.35:5612022-04-01 19:51
Kobra 234800.16:0012022-09-01 01:01
Kobra 343233.27:0612022-03-23 11:58
Kobra 4414116.32:2712021-08-27 12:00
4Beginners134635.04:4912022-05-04 22:08
Absurd 4416471.24:1412021-07-10 21:44
Banta31779.11:4712022-05-03 00:59
Blue Sapphire57073.13:0612022-04-14 17:22
CandyLand19332.08:5512022-04-17 00:55
Cool48387.06:2212021-10-18 22:37
Deino46312.08:2412022-03-01 16:29
DetrimentalFactor44025.11:0712022-04-30 00:53
Firewatch35220.05:2512022-04-05 01:01
For Idiots 2214654.13:2312022-01-01 20:45
GlassBox 426860.02:5712022-04-30 00:39
Gold Mine14231.01:4612022-04-27 15:11
Halloween Night24252.03:4612021-10-13 22:12
Homesick53640.08:5412022-06-03 01:31
Hulk41287.04:3822021-12-27 02:45
It's Easy29493.06:0212022-11-13 02:14
Kindergarten575.15:5712022-04-26 22:01
Lavender Forest510613.12:1412022-04-02 23:25
LearnToPlay215862.10:3012022-02-14 20:41
Light Grey3810.13:5712022-04-27 00:03
Linear2335.00:48132020-10-11 17:02
Maui Wowie48312.09:0312022-04-11 16:30
Multeasymap533008.14:1512022-03-03 13:36
Ovell3325.10:4112022-09-07 23:55
Pados 238300.28:0112022-05-28 21:20
Planet Mercury4722.08:5012022-04-26 22:16
Pounamu 2412862.08:2612022-09-04 15:36
Seagulls54923.19:0212022-05-14 18:26
Seasons111269.10:4812022-05-15 23:35
Sincera48389.08:5412022-10-04 09:25
Sincera 258075.16:3412022-02-23 02:00
Sunny Side Up3136493.14:5812021-10-30 04:20
Tangerine15956.00:4522022-04-02 01:26
Top 3312499.24:5412022-04-27 18:47
Tsunami1265.561.01:2522022-09-10 13:37
Vizur43017.08:2112022-11-05 17:08
WTF41196.2778.05:5522022-04-26 21:01
ZeroX213313.14:2712022-12-01 16:13
Epix430819.24:1812022-03-06 15:25
Shadow56206.24:5312022-09-03 13:35
Skillz 441746.16:2312021-12-31 22:01
xyz_ddrace2312677.16:5012022-12-01 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
xyzyx415508
Camouflage353806
Cartoon442493
Goo!432799
Introduction246787
Planet Mars427721
Planet Venus515211
Tiny Tandem333274
Ice Water336067
Little Forest515279
(wasntme)431857
4Nubs171392
[School] Hammer235421
[School] Hook240081
Absurd 1329623
Absurd 2342074
Absurd 3520792
Absurd 5317234
Basics137144
Batman323594
benrace322100
Beyond Dreams259421
BlueChaos439529
Careless517942
Chicken Pie218733
Chicken Pie 2516444
Cuboid335486
Dark Moon338167
Decipher529437
Diamond Mine426013
Dry Lagoon518609
Easy 1238323
Empire Desp538937
Eventide338909
Fiji535517
Fluff335011
For Idiots 1241513
Future_Race524752
Geneque437299
GeRollA321390
Glade331455
GlassBox318691
GlassBox 2232985
GlassBox 3228194
GlassBox 5222052
GlassBox 6223667
GlassBox 7321994
GlassBox 8516188
GreenAde222164
Harvest446511
Houll334821
Inure355473
Iris452746
IronMan320602
Island Rush336243
Jungle Camp529540
Just2Easy1118697
Kaylite429144
Lonely327180
Looney426370
Lowcore229342
MagiK515113
Maui Wowie 2429649
Moonlight339493
newbee258056
Orion532885
Pados 1150089
Pados 3326446
Petrified322628
Pounamu335044
Psyll324300
Senani522328
Sketch559300
Sopella330834
Sorrow323765
Spüli327284
StepByStep183641
Sunlight342569
Take it noobly234572
TeeWorld335701
Thor333594
Threll324247
Top 1227581
Undrag2318916
Water Lily252631
Xolla516539
Killa 3521777
Skillz 1321245
Skillz 2319788
Skillz 3316923
Skillz 5412721
Skillz 6511610
Teleport324396
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(72/334 maps finished)


Points (3878 total)

5167. with 862 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Slippy Slide Up91658.11:4712022-12-21 21:24
Baby Aim 1.0132217.16:0722022-09-08 00:25
Cup of Tee78672.15:1012022-04-21 17:22
DayDrive72630.12:3512022-04-23 18:35
Forgotten Lands152103.36:2712022-10-11 15:33
HookThrough31112112.17:0512022-02-23 19:01
Imposand131467.18:5212021-09-09 16:29
Intothenight15948.24:2812022-12-06 17:30
Magnitude113360.19:4412022-12-01 21:45
Monster133579.9936.23:2312022-03-30 02:13
Sundara153511.141:1612021-09-01 02:44
Tricktee15549.3061.272:4512022-01-02 06:35
Tropica9726.21:2712022-05-16 23:39
Weapons750.140.13:0912022-11-05 03:18
#wontfix1372.215.35:4112022-04-26 23:47
2 easy for u9353.36:3712022-03-29 13:38
[SI] INSTINCT9853.10:1912022-09-24 22:47
Against the Current1171.305.04:5812022-08-31 01:22
Baby Aim 2.015739.12:0012022-03-28 15:53
Baby Aim 3.0155619.46:3312022-03-31 11:58
BackToBasics1570.07:2212022-10-08 01:41
Canyang152493.150:0512022-04-24 16:46
Coffee I72518.12:0612022-11-11 22:09
Coffee II76631.19:1312022-04-23 19:02
Conscientious13113.224.12:1012022-11-13 06:46
Crystal Maze131810.30:1612022-03-28 15:17
DaoYu93564.17:2112022-04-02 17:34
Dead15221.32:4312022-03-25 14:08
Death Sentence 2151685.80:0312022-01-02 19:33
DeathHook112674.4532.16:3012022-11-30 21:52
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13567.15:1622022-04-28 00:37
Dubush132501.53:0712022-12-02 01:16
Dusty Road15575.30:2822022-03-25 12:33
Elitissimo151036.44:5712022-08-28 03:12
Exit9185.408.10:1312022-12-04 03:11
Freeze Jungle13143.369.17:5612022-11-13 00:17
HeartOfMoon1381.198.09:1712022-11-24 23:44
HellGate 3.592298.25:0912022-01-16 03:12
HellGate X1368.27:3722022-04-05 02:36
Jumanji151300.87:1612022-01-01 00:01
Just HookThrough91381.08:1412022-11-29 15:01
Let's Fail!151044.22:4112022-09-08 17:13
luminati156911.07:1412022-01-04 21:44
lumine1512459.16384.45:1212022-01-19 03:10
MiddleFinger977.10:1812022-11-29 14:37
Minimum13219.29:3212022-10-30 00:15
P2Z_Island1328.56.14:0512022-11-13 05:31
Patchwork15594.169:3512022-04-16 02:58
Peaceful Jungle 213158.18:5912022-11-26 12:49
Plan A11456.35:0712022-03-25 01:01
Pogchy131324.30:2412022-04-17 15:48
Pranki131289.2090.06:5312022-09-24 18:05
Purple Panic 3111598.23:3712022-05-11 23:26
Purple Panic 411599.1835.26:0512022-04-21 01:46
Rivendell111255.32:1112022-12-25 20:26
Short Flight131790.29:5612022-04-05 01:39
Simple World 311169.489.23:2212022-11-13 05:55
SimplePlay 4114523.03:4112022-02-24 18:25
Snow Problem11272.2006.19:4512022-05-12 03:46
Soft15331.754.22:2712022-11-13 07:20
SpongeBob 39839.17:2212022-05-15 22:16
Spoon111508.10:3412022-11-24 21:41
Stargazing93690.34:3312022-03-30 18:15
SunDay9531.24:2412022-05-15 16:38
SunDay 315855.90:2712022-04-03 16:29
The Bunker111875.54:4612022-05-13 01:17
The East Desert11738.23:1812022-05-12 02:41
tihid1167.158.19:2212022-05-12 03:03
Tiji15948.15:3012022-09-04 01:15
Vizur 271812.10:0212022-09-16 23:32
WEEDS11960.18:1012022-11-07 00:04
Yeyou 3151030.33:0122021-10-22 21:57
MapPtsFinishers
run_guys_25151622
AiP-Bores112119
Holidays132759
Baerchen711998
DaoYu Night135752
Just Every Fly76444
Afternoon134559
Castle Mario133284
Climax152769
Dizzy714194
Earthborn115604
Everlast131535
Fall & Rise151694
garden1312909
Hookthrough726513
Hookthrough 2118564
Justix97143
Jvice99351
Kalimba13751
Limitless152609
Mirage715923
MonkeyDream722933
MonkeyDream 2910436
MysteryCompound151733
Neverwhere153749
Noo!918723
Noovice!711136
Outbreak712607
Pharice99140
Planet Jupiter711377
PurpleHeaven15492
Red Avenue134536
Sandland95005
Slime711181
Sunny Land918352
Sunreal113983
The Trip114947
Wonderland156667
Spooky113385
Xabier112673
3Play132376
Cleopatra132207
LazeAround152528
LazeAround2111856
High Five95330
0 to 100132617
4 NoooBs713882
[SI] AVADA98262
[SI] DANICA112513
[SI] KABOO94534
[SI] LAVITA94423
[SI] NEVERLAND112488
[SI] SELEN112445
[SI] VIADANTE113559
[SI] YELLOW94837
a_simple_run97518
acan151166
Aequilibrium151908
Aftermath13649
AK131380
alternative13565
Awayst712154
BackToBasics2132515
Bob99488
Boo!136429
Bootcamp #1131555
Bootcamp #2112578
Bornrif11942
Brony113969
Brown133379
Bubbles131434
Captain America93416
Casa der Merde153040
Castle92223
Castle Lemongrab114088
Caution111411
Cavings I96687
Challenge131747
Chevtzo135056
Circle131592
Clarity78338
Construction I152003
Crimson Woods79027
Cross132944
Cry9797
CYO58744
DarkRoad15551
Daunell113858
Dawn To Dusk152032
Day One15616
Day Three13534
Day Two15416
Depressed155323
Depressed II153758
Doable111997
Dummy 2111216
Easy Edge133665
Easy Hook114470
Emerald132592
Empty152873
Entei134888
Eternal132675
Eternal 2152079
Etna_197847
Excast112546
Excast 2151803
Excast 3131119
Excast 4131864
Excast 5151545
FaCe131697
FastRun93358
faye75501
Felian151595
Fender131187
FindTheFreeze91496
Firedelay15905
Fishbone13859
Fluff 213899
Fried15460
FWYS Key 1132647
Galaxy Story113857
Galaxy Turn710165
Gibson133343
Glitchhold116591
Golden111723
Grace111281
Green Race97831
GuggPaloczi133107
Guhimbarwa15387
Heaven96641
Hell 2133362
Herbstzeitlose131500
Holiday Adventure133064
Hollow95319
Hollow 278304
Hubbel131384
Humpalumpa 113723
Humpalumpa 2131997
HURT152743
Hyper115616
Hyper 2114305
Ice Cave 113730
Ice Cave 213799
idk116067
Intense 1.078822
Intense 2.0112907
JP714453
KeeZ133861
Kero-Gores8115129
Kiko133169
Kopell712299
Level111013
Limitation113309
Little Adventure92994
Lygerastia97639
mainstream95060
MapleSyrup15994
Maranko151325
Mario_reloaded131629
Midnight151633
minion15650
MonkeyDream 3134489
Moon Roar133943
moondrag114275
MoonPie11727
Motherlode131226
Mount911844
moyu716331
nameless map131760
Neon 1132897
New Era13853
Next Grey911574
NiggoDrag132951
NightSky116626
NightSky2118341
NightSky3115678
NightSky4137323
No Merci131211
Not Adrenaline 4111739
Nujabes113232
oco132980
Olymp119302
One Way111492
Optimum151003
P2Z_Crungle98587
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112871
P2Z_Soar118143
Past132438
Peaceful Jungle93912
Pharice 2118869
Piranha95862
Pisull713547
piViq113942
Pizza135658
Plan B113238
Plan C112349
Plue94549
PreciousDream111514
Primeval Forest151746
PurpleViolence11906
Push him112207
Push Them115362
Pyramids134947
Qianye153441
Rainbow Sunrise131464
Rapture131869
Ray - 213733
Rayquaza132488
Redemption111180
Request96505
Resoren112263
rizek716549
Rotate92240
Run Free111978
Sabell131134
Sacred Source131027
Seduction151396
sense13703
Short114921
Short2112703
Silk Touch136271
Simple World95560
Simple World 295262
SimplePlay59020
SimplePlay 258174
SimplePlay 3511091
SkiLLz115329
Sky Stone13778
Slow Santa111688
Snowy Mountain134591
SomewhereDistant92346
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111289
Sounds111503
Squidgy11803
SunDay 2151585
Sunrice151229
Swoosh132335
Temple of Doom151913
Tetris13807
The Beginning95099
The Problem133233
The Shire911209
The Swamp151667
Time Shop151018
Toadsquad111691
Tobi713460
Top 2113372
Topsy Turvy13998
TowerOfDesperation132121
Try Again95831
Tube151745
Tunak Tunak Tun151191
Twix95029
Underwater15914
UpNDown Coop93261
Wrong Forest111854
Yeyou 1154626
Yeyou 2153866
Yeyou 4153154
Yun Gu159868
Zaiross-Gores76555
Zoroark114667
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(46/402 maps finished)


Points (9285 total)

1566. with 1026 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back18162.27:2212022-12-16 19:24
Not Really Yo'Ci181335.21:1012022-12-15 21:05
Dry Valley2781.170.120:0012022-09-08 03:00
Holy Key18680.22:4012022-10-04 12:27
Naufrage 224600.50:2312022-09-08 19:17
Naufrage 32462.178.52:2222022-03-31 19:35
Nostalgia211471.36:0612022-04-29 01:52
Supernova183756.69:0412022-01-23 02:23
Flying in the Sky18825.31:5112022-03-31 03:10
Back in the days24422.50:1332022-02-10 19:51
Back in the days 224408.74:0622022-04-26 20:17
Back in the days 32421.119.63:0912022-11-05 04:49
Back in Time27480.96:4022022-03-05 14:23
Genereatron24255.48:1912022-04-15 17:23
Generica27414.56:2712022-03-28 19:58
Genericore 72453.480.53:0812022-11-01 01:49
Goldshire24172.38:3112022-08-07 23:21
Stronghold184407.23:0022021-08-31 15:17
Stronghold 221237.22:3742021-07-13 20:20
Aim 4.024272.683.51:2612022-03-08 18:25
Arctic Frost2782.107:3422022-03-30 22:41
Barren213059.4569.46:0412022-10-23 01:29
dalbychsipivo21435.106:1412021-12-31 03:41
Dawn Of The 7th Day21251.43:1312022-12-05 18:21
Death Valley211315.47:3112021-07-13 17:24
Good Ol' Days 218108.213.15:0222022-09-09 03:05
Grandma1820.43.28:1332021-08-28 01:50
Grandpa182124.26:5312022-09-05 00:08
Jungledread21249.101:3112022-04-28 20:51
Logics21609.209:3812022-04-25 22:41
NoMore! 22165.222.31:5212022-12-05 20:13
Reckless21173.361.12:1912022-11-07 21:44
Rocky Horror Fly27140.238.07:1412022-10-15 17:24
Ruin2167.159.23:0612022-08-31 03:09
Scabrous2129.61.19:0512022-10-23 02:08
Simple Down 22767.81:2122022-11-12 19:12
Sky Ride2418.68.27:4712022-11-06 04:07
Sleepy 22455.146.53:0212022-11-06 02:38
Something2427.49.31:5412022-08-26 01:37
Stormwind27213.145:5312022-12-09 22:58
Stronghold 3241012.64:0412022-02-04 17:02
The Sewer2447.111.44:4412022-09-07 00:43
Tinyhold18358.25:3512022-12-11 16:08
Ton 22785.75:2512022-05-18 22:34
Wailand1894.246.30:5312022-11-07 18:33
Winterfall24116.83:3812022-11-11 21:48
MapPtsFinishers
Bounce2735
Quantum18969
Umbrella24108
Arctic Festivity213322
Adrenachill 5 Part 221484
A World Beyond183468
Aim 10.0271350
Aim 9.027871
Aviate211656
Between the Mountains182849
Caldera21700
Caldera 224398
ClassicMonkez241317
Cold Jungle24447
Cosyris24258
Dark Descent27259
Deep Forest182562
Delirious30153
EscapeTheCave182474
Everdeen21873
Fade24317
Flow211001
Hostile27155
Hostile 23061
Increase30324
Indicud211419
Just Ragequit24664
JustGeneric27311
Lockdown27666
Milthrid Core27905
MonkeyStyle24328
Naufrage214088
Panic Paradise2494
Pentamine27298
Perfect World18562
Potty21825
QuintessenZ24597
Rogue World181720
Runaway24386
Sand Dune241517
Stay Alive30147
Stoned.182029
Stoned. 2183853
The Fusion27272
Unisex30138
Best of Three2752
P2Z_Eclipse21809
Reason27258
w3na24123
4Four21761
4s30541
Adrenaline27436
Adrenaline 227288
At Night 227601
Blue Drag211248
Chinatown27424
Lost Story 221687
Out of Castle24815
Valley27297
Back in the sky30163
Genericore 124689
Genericore 224576
Genericore 324505
Genericore 421540
Genericore 524692
Hardcore 1021818
Hardcore 1121666
Hardcore 1221472
-JustDoIt-24424
-SKY IVLAND-21468
2 To Tango21364
8083081
A Strange Dream21267
Acidate18886
Adrenachill 5 Part 121366
Agony27245
Aim 1.0241086
Aim 11.027877
Aim 2.0241065
Aim 3.024937
Aim 5.0241537
Aim 6.0241076
Aim 7.0241315
Aim 8.027723
Airsky30118
aled242035
aled II27918
Alive18754
All at the beginning21862
allthewayup211132
Alone Together 1.024166
Analyzer30215
Anoix27314
AnotherEra2488
Apathy27279
Apex221318
Arabic Night18832
Arcadian21282
Arcadian 224260
asterism27139
At Sundown27226
Atomic30152
Baguette24117
Behemoth30241
Behind the Darkua181479
Between the Heavens30106
Big Sun21743
Biome Master183587
Bizarre Untold27400
Bl0odDens3212033
Black&White24482
Blood Moon2749
Blue Fox24140
blur18692
Bollermann181037
brainduck21236
brainduck224123
Brosty24135
Bumblebee181170
Burger211119
Cemetery18898
Cerberus30100
Cerulean24448
Childs Play 121295
ChillDontKill24346
chiseled18877
cimininxi211012
claret-blue18879
Comeback182350
Commandont2176
Complex3080
complic21385
Cucumber24375
Cursed Treasure21605
Cya Nerd21292
Damage24142
Danceoff24331
Dark Side27169
Day 'n' Night27180
Death Sentence18934
Degard211094
Desert Wolf18668
Deserted27178
Determination181718
Disco24253
Don't go182158
Don't Panic24696
DoomWorld24111
DoomWorld II2750
Doreos18789
Double Dragin24352
DreamWorld181430
Dynamic21856
Eclipsis30100
Ecstasy27161
Eliteenator24428
Elitist24237
Elumite21267
Enchanted21401
Epic-Fail21705
Epinephrine3071
Espace24223
Exhale2484
External21838
External 23070
Failable27158
Falling Star18662
Fanxing18566
Fever21142
Fiasko27274
First Try27155
Flow Fever27125
Fluke21494
Flux183226
Flux 2182399
Fly Around211896
Fonders181273
Fox181123
Franky's Adventure24270
Freezeless18499
From Death to Destiny211764
Frozen24326
Furypleasure21385
Generic Fly24358
Generic Hell 230152
GenericRush1181313
GG21171
Gloominescence18988
Gloomy Den24503
Goldfield27230
Goldmoon181554
Gone27188
Good Ol' Days182004
Green Agony18604
Handifly30245
Helena18912
Highlife24848
Hillside24488
Impel Down3088
In Da House21844
Inception24209
Intense 3.021376
Intercepter18338
Intermediate27580
Into the Wild24581
Is it Real27144
Jaw'Eld24404
Journey21414
Journey Man27726
Journey Man 227402
Just Pseudo Fly30420
Just Shitfly27201
Just Triple Fly27731
Kabarda21473
Karaboudjan21606
Karaboudjan 321885
Kassin21277
Kickout24125
leopold182651
Level Asian24687
likeOldschool30236
Lil Jungle24178
Limba24340
Lobster Party24696
Looney [Extreme]24165
lost_castle183052
Lotus184243
Lucifer21273
LuckyStrike181189
M&M181166
Madrigal21194
Mana2494
Medium181322
Memories181070
milk184300
milkyway2452
Mines of Fear21271
Mirai30170
mmips18678
Moonshine2775
Moonstone21238
Mystic River24579
Mystical Island24270
Narcissistic24355
nemesis2471
New World24258
Next LvL21393
Nightly Tandem21484
Nightstar24383
Nightstar 224240
Nirvana18796
NoMore!21707
NoMore! 321895
Not Adrenaline 62476
Nucl181501
nullptr183424
Nyanpasu21190
octotorp181437
Offpanic182231
Onyx2782
Patterns21407
Pink Destiny24165
Pink Sky181132
Plaza18992
Polarity24438
Punica21107
Puzzle Partners2460
Radiation21361
Redefined24128
Regen24258
Regen 327208
Relentless3051
Rema18825
Revival24565
Road to Rank 124100
Roaming24447
Rockstar27254
Run into the light24224
Sequite24132
Shock Value21470
Simple Down27225
SimpleBLocks21600
Skave182290
Skill Rises27239
SkyLand181146
SkyLand221850
Skywalk24233
Sleepy21261
Soap2797
SolarStrike24244
Sooth3063
Space & Time21614
Space & Time 2211192
Space Rate30198
Spacetic181130
Speedfly3086
Sperance27129
Springlobe241095
Springlobe 227737
Stones21198
Strategic Paraplegic24324
superway24254
Synesthesia2780
Take me to Desert2463
Tatooine30133
Teeish Mine27233
Teetrader21454
TelEdge27191
Tenebris24310
The Cursed Night27207
The Dream24347
The Joke21549
The Joke 221461
The Joke 321305
The Rapture30167
The Uns18385
The Way to the Hell24270
ThereIsNoTruth18310
Threesome24381
Time Eater21292
Time to Switch21563
To the moon24456
Tough21440
Tropical Island24485
TryHard27380
TryThis24515
ttgtgttg181950
Tvyn18976
Ultranova27257
Unbalanced21658
Unbalanced 22770
Uncharted24249
Underground182165
Undisclosed21134
Uzmutulunculunbé24488
Valley 224349
Venture181237
Venture 227207
Wasteland21944
Wave24645
whitehell30103
Winter Is Coming27183
Wonderfully2763
Wonderfully 32727
Wonderfully22745
WoodDivision V27534
Wour Forlds27581
Yeyou 5211010
Yoko 1.121990
Yoko 2.1182130
Yoko 3.118894
Yoko 4.12785
Yumizo24127
Yun Gu 2211733
Yun Gu 327657
Zoe181867
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/48 maps finished)


Points (1868 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(29/153 maps finished)


Points (3050 total)

1817. with 405 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105045.07:1912022-04-28 22:51
Caventure II156186.22:0312022-11-09 15:43
Caventure III154687.16:5912022-11-08 18:19
Caventure IV155685.15:1912022-11-07 22:18
Downhill Jam154147.10:2912022-04-29 19:52
Dummy Chamber1016562.14:5612022-04-27 23:07
Dummy Chamber 2109048.11:4912022-10-23 14:01
Samsara109383.18:4112022-04-28 23:12
Samsara II151870.15:5212022-11-02 19:15
Samsara III151463.15:5812022-11-03 21:48
DummyCopter15618.06:0212022-11-19 14:41
balega15535.10:0512022-10-31 20:21
Bomb Raid151911.20:2412022-11-05 16:23
Bomb Raid 2153910.15:1212022-04-28 12:44
Darkvine154847.24:4312022-10-31 23:05
Destruction15724.26:5912022-11-06 01:35
drg515203.03:1512022-11-19 14:34
Drip Dry20156.04:0912022-11-29 17:18
Dummy Chamber 3156583.15:0012022-11-26 11:55
Greed151640.27:0412022-11-19 15:34
Machine15401.15:4412022-11-10 19:03
Pace102114.03:4712022-04-28 00:19
Samsara V151554.19:4512022-11-04 20:08
Samsara VI15490.12:0312022-11-04 21:20
SpoopyDrag151095.21:3512022-11-13 00:29
Stellar102235.05:1512022-04-28 01:51
Tech153068.13:1812022-11-19 02:18
Try It 215567.14:4812022-11-09 17:05
Watch your time101578.06:4612022-10-23 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
yayita2042
Ryoiki Tenkai2043
chainism2012
Dynamic Dragger2096
Disability15202
Hiking2064
Tied up20126
Aurora25202
Castaway20534
Chained20617
Resi20646
Samdragaline20312
SavannaDrag20390
SavannaDrag 220418
SavannaDrag 320344
SavannaDrag 425266
Skychase203026
Skychase 220154
SpookyDrag20825
Templerun20665
ZooDrag25198
Just deep fly252945
JustCopyFly1011532
RON155758
a_u20262
Adragaline30119
Adragaline 230110
Amazing Drags25482
Anim25330
Apex154708
Aries2048
Broken hammer103611
c20195
Capricorn2520
Chacruna15814
Cultist201075
Dark Depth20702
DarkSpy30134
DarkSpy 23052
DarkWorld25116
Deadly Chamber2060
DeepDrag30230
Desert Dog15548
downpour20105
Draxut20300
Dreamland20469
DuNoMa20216
Equivalent Exchange2565
Equivalent Exchange 22549
Escape from the Prison152415
Essential151658
Fallen Fortress15971
Feral2521
For You15994
gendum201046
GenericDrag25170
Gummy2056
Hondrag2042
Huanghu2552
Injection25784
Injection 225762
Injection 330158
Jao Shooter20196
Jazz Hands20418
Jazz Hands 22551
Jazzy Sandwich2093
Jelly20165
Juma2518
JungleRabies251653
Just Bump fly15462
Just Rocketfly 1155133
Just Rocketfly 2201169
Legacy2561
Liang2530
miA30102
Mina2094
Modest2518
Momentum20238
Mountain Silence3010
Nalar3049
Namida308
Nebula20171
Nentori2595
Nincorn20151
noconce20168
nora25180
nore20342
noro20252
noru20137
NoTeleBro201020
nugtohS20369
oldpath20136
Onliner20556
Pataros25519
Peru2031
pichummy2529
Rakete2563
Reflect2053
Relief3064
Repentance20182
Rest to Die15512
Rest to Die 220274
Retro2091
Roaming Ruins15715
Samsara IV201074
Samsara VII20725
Sandanjuu2563
SkyFly104414
Skyventure20641
Smash15297
Smolder3027
Squadron3012
Stacked20510
TakeUrLuggage153714
Target203651
Toe Taps20433
TomorrowLand25407
Tropical Drag20858
Try It151991
Ulver20160
unFrozen2033
Vice City2084
Yee25177
Zonsa201415
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(2/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

24529. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141614.08:1312022-10-17 20:50
Grey 348667.04:0312022-12-16 21:39
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2413262
Bumba46901
Core412903
Drain-Age410683
EasyCore48549
Everest411176
Fairy Land87569
GlassBox 1047337
GlassBox 947408
Grey 1413284
Grey 2410923
Grey 4413039
HappyValenTees86620
Hop413970
JetPack48657
Pathway412314
Pathway 2411714
Pathway 3411072
Pathway 449933
Peaks87715
R.I.P85179
Red & Orange412697
Retro 046591
Retro 147428
Strike45389
Sunsetcave48424
vitaminC49235
Want_a_Cookie88959
Zip47141
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(31/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7824. with 316 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1276.203.15:3412022-04-15 18:49
0 KBeeeR S - 182187.21:3612022-08-25 15:26
BlueRift12356.24:4112022-03-09 20:30
Brick World 28214.05:5812022-03-04 23:48
Cigarette12236.18:3312022-12-01 18:15
DeadEnd16740.53:3612022-12-12 18:13
Derpy 181673.44:2612022-03-28 22:55
double up8932.17:4712022-05-25 20:15
FWYS 212478.18:2312022-10-11 21:15
GreenDream121178.13:5112022-04-12 12:40
HellGate 1875.10:0612022-04-21 02:15
HellGate 1.5829.07:3112022-04-30 00:10
HellGate 28141.04:4012022-04-28 16:35
HellGate 512167.13:3912022-10-31 00:53
Hope16240.14:4312022-12-01 15:39
JustMap122354.18:4512022-04-27 17:28
KitKat 18476.14:4212022-09-06 22:04
Maximum12274.22:0512022-12-22 17:56
Moon of the Jungle121163.44:4812022-08-26 00:02
Pandora8253.14:2012022-03-23 00:20
Purple Panic82836.12:1612022-11-12 00:36
Purple Panic 282862.19:1612022-01-19 19:13
SilentNight875.08:4712022-03-28 23:49
Sky line888.224.07:4712022-10-19 22:57
Slim12560.22:4012022-05-27 13:12
StormzZ12337.18:4412022-04-13 15:07
Totoro12349.14:0112022-03-10 00:13
Toxic12466.23:1612022-10-30 03:01
TsinmaS8361.07:2612022-11-26 11:29
Underworld84095.49:4512022-02-03 20:22
Yin&Yang82187.30:3012022-05-04 01:41
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 285746
007 - 183082
007 - 282533
2Long121641
3way84968
42812326
4luvz86147
8489299
Angry122257
Angry 2122515
Around the Globe16990
ATLAS83983
Autumn85694
Away84414
Axom87653
Bercy122759
Bixnet89638
Black122211
Black Jungle83668
black-mountains83631
black-mountains 2122114
Blue & Yellow86601
Blue Adventures 144618
Blue Sky88724
BoX84269
brainbase83785
Brick World89200
BSWL87531
Castle of Glass86456
Caveman122447
CCrush85875
Chaos Factory87676
Chaos Factory 285736
Cloudy122576
Colors V2127434
Creepeez124822
CreeperFace121770
DaFuQ89864
DaMap811391
DaMap 289972
Dark Rainbow84787
DARKness 183970
DARKness 2125119
Deeve1810316
Desert Pain810476
Desolation162008
Diamond123362
Divinum V2161953
Drag-House84615
Drag-House286581
Dream 1 V285391
Dream 287767
Drunk121750
Equestria Girls88286
Evo 1124615
Experiment84388
Fall In Love48133
Feeling83656
Finito162152
Fly-4-2125209
Forest124965
Frats 1123335
Frats 2122346
Frats 3123868
Frats 4122888
Frats 5122106
FreeZe82648
Frostbite122412
Full Moon121352
FWYS 1126616
FWYS 3129577
FWYS 4125725
FWYS 5125150
Genesis87974
Genesis-283925
Get The Gifts86301
Google124052
Green121536
GTF 185336
Halloween166235
HappyEaster163312
Hell 1 V2125058
HellGate 2.584724
HellGate 386235
HellGate 484185
Heroic86316
HeyYa84649
Hook Fever123333
Hope 2165114
Ice162330
Icy Morning128959
Icy Mountain83541
illusion165175
Impulse_0148144
Impulse_0246333
Impulse_0345982
JLI 184119
Jungle84114
KitKat 283712
LATOM163197
lemonland162063
Lime86012
Lost Story122329
Love 0.685364
lovely me123526
lovely me2122354
mario(=D)811402
Maroon84107
MCPV127216
Michler123146
Michler 2122000
Myth122809
Next162653
Next 2162160
o_O84674
Pale416079
Pale 2412711
Pandaland85715
pepsi123503
R2D283505
RageOne82901
Rainboom85991
Reach Pluto125688
Regret123565
Revolution84136
RockBlock 186213
Rovo126503
run_the_cube44711
S-Race 187172
S-Race 2123217
secreT86435
Shaxx88219
skynet149067
skynet1083492
skynet248061
skynet347405
skynet448059
skynet546926
skynet646596
skynet747232
skynet846381
skynet946538
slow85032
smile44417
Snowy Sakura I125223
Snowzz124443
Spectrus I44676
SpongeBob 185052
SpongeBob 282359
Stamina122887
Standby83882
Steff I beginning44525
Steff III peace45190
The Captive Mind122111
TheVoiD88000
Tribute 1124612
Tribute 2123832
Tylost123029
Tylost 2122335
valentees83075
VeryLow1162808
VeryLow2161285
Violet122859
Winter Dream87787
WinterMine123445
X-Cross88482
Xeno Race #1125320
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2156. with 256 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116231.19:2512022-03-10 20:08
Arcade 212396.31:4112022-04-06 03:30
Black_City20594.66:0612022-04-14 01:31
Blizzard!2068.245.96:2812022-09-29 17:18
Creative16437.23:5212022-05-14 14:54
Dels121119.19:0912022-09-17 00:23
Dels 31645.144.40:5012022-11-07 00:55
Difficult 2.112917.43:3612022-03-29 00:39
Dragonscale16125.307.37:5022022-04-28 15:10
Energie16240.29:4512022-04-07 19:40
Fly to the Moon123259.52:4512022-05-21 14:53
HearTcross20708.126:1112022-04-26 03:07
Madness 516858.44:5812021-07-29 20:41
Night Jungle1670.171.35:3512022-11-05 01:57
Outlet20145.46:5812022-08-26 23:29
Volcano16385.26:3912022-03-28 23:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20205
-Ikarus-161153
Adrenaline 320232
Alpaga121131
Ambrosia161094
Arcade122510
AreaOfEffect161976
At Night201798
Beachmap16671
Besbex161109
Best Of20249
Black & Red16576
Blue Hell20617
blue-mountains16955
BrokenBlack-1201047
Brownie162303
Chaos 116371
Chaos 2161148
Chaos 316659
Chaos 416729
Cloud Nine16738
Cocaine20642
Confusion201346
CrazyHOOD16782
Curse161452
DawnOfDust16593
Day20626
DayWalker16720
Dead Island121606
Deadline 1161068
Deadline 216390
DeathClaw20927
Dels 2162915
Deria161698
Difficult 1.1123121
Difficult 1.216446
Difficult 1.320198
Difficult 2.216489
Difficult 2.320168
Divided122930
DoT162191
Dreadful16427
Easy Way16423
Eclipse20347
Elo-Hell16591
Equalize!123826
Executive201334
Explosive122018
Fantabob161849
Forever201343
Four Gates162960
Gold Rush201065
Hard Way 1.0161393
HardcoreZ20127
HearTbeaT20178
Hell Fly161922
Imagination320678
Insane20503
Insane 220281
Insane 320179
Inspire20214
IronFlight161428
Jajka20770
Lost Castle161953
LowPossibility3.120273
MicCore162560
Multivitamin16797
Nasa161892
Natura20352
Nightmare16310
NightRunner162394
Notice 1161542
Ntumba16354
Paik161930
Paranoia81495
Picklock201108
Poke16328
Rampage16222
Reality161582
Red Hell20178
Repeat121414
Rockita16674
Scabrous 2201566
Skyfly16922
SkyIsland16517
Skyisland2161678
Skyisland316878
skynet compilation162686
Space16902
Summer Hell20826
supernice20123
The Tower121472
Therapy20428
TheWalkingDead20235
Think! 216907
Veni Vidi Vici16846
whatever16798
Woader20760
World of Magic161166
Zephronikon16368
~AuTuMn~16732
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

13128. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race3869.03:4512022-04-28 16:52

Oldschool Server

(28/202 maps finished)


Points (2802 total)

2320. with 324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Koule 15121010.33:0112022-11-30 21:32
-2731864.52:4612022-12-07 02:51
AiP-Gores61442.02:3412022-04-17 02:44
Amor 261167.30:0412022-09-24 02:05
DarkCore 212293.36:5112022-09-04 02:01
ddrace_loop12616.51:2912022-04-20 00:34
DeadCore 31855.52:4112022-11-29 22:40
Freeze Slow 412625.84:4212022-09-06 21:47
Generic Hell18151.51:0022022-01-01 16:01
Hardcore 162494.27:5512022-03-31 01:42
Hardcore 718863.49:3612022-11-07 21:17
HDP_Obstaculos61356.43:4012022-10-21 23:53
Hell Ride1222.58.15:5132022-04-27 01:51
himmel6393.10:5612022-10-11 19:00
Im No Superman 318658.21:3812022-03-31 02:14
Jailbreak 112724.49:4312021-12-31 16:14
Jailbreak 71825.161.38:5412022-12-01 04:09
Josen6671.30:4012022-03-07 17:33
Just Fly 1611065.05:0012022-11-05 05:27
Lost 218172.58:2512023-01-23 20:19
Madness 2121989.42:4712022-01-02 17:16
Madness 312168.24:0112022-09-02 02:19
Madness 412512.35:3612022-03-09 22:47
Miper 56138.24:4112022-03-26 18:04
Pirateworld61496.06:5512022-03-01 16:17
Predator 112213.39:4412022-09-09 01:19
Tibto12219.47:3512022-10-22 00:49
Universe121097.74:2712022-03-03 01:24
MapPtsFinishers
Inception Oldschool2423
Koule 1361333
Koule 12122221
Koule 166667
Koule 14121766
Koule 1161561
1TeeMap611176
Alaska121749
Amor 1610450
Animus2467
Atticus Compilation65468
Baber18544
bBzZ!!124740
Be Happy12731
Blue18169
Broken World18241
Bush18583
Campotle 164054
Campotle 263094
Campotle 363190
Campotle 463649
Campotle 562236
Castoreum12282
City of Death24187
Continuum18805
Crimson24339
DarkCore 112585
DarkCore 312887
DarkCore 424187
Dead Darkness24414
DeadCore 124167
DeadCore 224317
Destiny 124376
Destiny 224312
Destiny 324436
Divergence24214
Dust18836
Eagle Race Compilation122317
EaSy_HarD 418601
Encore122213
Endgame18410
Eruption12285
experiment121060
Fahrenheit24173
FLAP18261
Flyppi18736
FreeDoom18308
FreeDoom218899
Freeze Slow 162896
Freeze Slow 262210
Freeze Slow 362257
Fresh63421
Fucktastic121155
Hardcore 264085
Hardcore 3121557
Hardcore 462170
Hardcore 5121894
Hardcore 624445
Hardcore 824259
Hardcore 9181857
Hardstyle 1121510
Hardstyle 2121244
Hardstyle 324300
Hardstyle 424441
Haunted Dungeon6912
HDP_Zinderencio65515
Hedgehogs1879
HellFly63483
himmel 264010
Illusion12352
Im No Superman 1121204
Im No Superman 2122519
Imagination12339
Impossible 1121533
Impossible 2122577
Impossible 312855
Infinity18973
Insanity122053
Interlude24253
Interlude 224278
IronBreak12236
Ironprison18559
Jailbreak 2121403
Jailbreak 362478
Jailbreak 412691
Jailbreak 518517
Jailbreak 618228
Just Fly 265703
Just Fly 362418
Just Hookfly 161458
Just Hookfly 261189
Koule 10181769
Koule 17181103
Koule 6121681
Koule 862072
Koule 9121379
Kovcheg121091
Last Chance18199
LichKing3087
Lost181177
Lost 3181175
Lykeion121022
Madness 165396
Merely forth12147
Merely forth 212133
Miper 363519
Miper 463235
Oh-This6994
Oh-This 21868
Orange 166084
Orange 212868
Orange 312243
Orange 412378
Paradise181271
Paradise & Hell18974
Paralytic18257
Paranormal12869
Poreotics121174
Professional181012
Pyramid-freeze-race63829
Qwertz18393
Ray - 1124466
Red Japan121058
Redneck Rampage24329
Reload 1121321
Reload 218613
Reload 318968
Reload 412894
ResidentSS241003
Sadway18798
Somewhere in the Sky12681
Stereotype 118191
Stereotype 23058
Stereotype 33081
Stereotype 430134
Stereotype 530106
StoneHell-Gores68463
StrangeNight12976
Striped Clouds30141
Synergy121136
Tee-forever-X1764444
Teestar63746
The Ultimate Rainbow12747
tough way12167
tough way 212178
Tremor18300
Triple Kill24156
Troj68307
Ultimatum 118721
Ultimatum 218720
Ultimatum 3181038
Unlimited122142
UnrealMap61998
Victory 124530
Victory 224200
Victory 324216
Victory 418649
Victory 524349
Warch Comp66250
Who's Faster63751
WoFs181106
Zadrotos 1121613
Zadrotos 2121768
Zadrotos 3121143
Zadrotos 418525
Zadrotos 518470
Zadrotos_final18602
Koule 1618856
Koule 2616938
Koule 3619175
Koule 4613335
Koule 5620236
Koule 7615765
Multimap635225
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(146/375 maps finished)


Points (3896 total)

660. with 1084 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grassland4794.01:3022022-11-06 04:45
Allround81155.14:1412022-12-01 13:22
BlackVision81169.11:2512022-11-26 15:11
DayLight8923.05:1512022-09-08 21:35
IMA NINJA12876.19:4512022-11-23 00:25
Late Evening8176.00:5422022-04-14 02:31
Miracle12832.97:1212022-04-11 18:09
Mud42000.00:5132022-04-19 14:54
navii8225.02:4112022-04-21 16:27
Slide81212.12:4512022-11-26 15:24
deathpack82699.01:4812022-10-06 20:27
Joyride42848.03:1222022-04-19 15:05
Joyride 28795.02:4522022-04-19 15:14
mazepack4414.01:0112022-04-19 20:14
PetJack 212686.13:0712022-10-31 17:13
TOPOS4224.01:3442022-04-19 18:17
Killstreak 185637.03:2012022-04-25 02:30
Killstreak 212298.00:5012022-11-30 19:59
Care for your Time46049.01:4512022-03-04 19:11
Exchange12743.23:2712022-11-30 20:17
Rollercoaster4267.01:0152022-04-19 18:53
SpaceIsKey44834.13:1412022-04-25 01:39
MojoJump8868.09:2812022-10-31 02:05
RockClimb8491.05:5812022-11-28 16:20
2+2=green12516.02:3212022-03-25 16:15
2of483173.02:5812022-10-31 02:08
3of481630.03:2312022-12-05 03:23
4of483491.03:0812022-11-27 03:17
8 points8328.03:2812022-09-08 22:44
airtemple1291.02:3512022-11-24 22:02
Allround212566.03:3112022-11-04 23:13
Anaphore43248.05:1712022-04-25 16:42
Aufnahmetest1299.01:4912022-10-15 23:09
BlackBear182086.00:5412022-04-21 17:50
BlackBear281402.00:3912022-05-10 17:19
BlackBear381712.00:3012022-12-05 03:25
BlackBear412183.00:2812022-12-06 00:58
BlackBear512627.00:4312022-12-06 01:10
BlackBear781813.00:2912022-09-08 21:23
Brown Suger8421.02:4012022-04-19 22:42
Buckle Up44940.00:3912022-04-27 20:23
Bullet Master46615.06:4212022-04-19 17:19
Cavity42912.03:2212022-04-25 04:37
Cheepl81491.07:3212022-10-11 21:50
Chill Let's Climb81744.28:3412022-04-13 13:05
Chill Let's Climb 28482.43:3712022-12-05 17:25
ctf5_solo4322.00:5042022-04-19 17:22
Daghestan12282.02:3612022-11-21 18:05
deadrun8539.00:5012022-04-28 14:22
DeepEdge12466.12:5912022-11-22 17:53
Delension84460.01:5612022-05-02 13:00
Desert Duration81726.25:3612022-04-25 03:14
Desert Night42346.02:1212022-04-20 00:39
Equity [Easy]81030.02:5512022-11-13 16:57
Extension 1.0895.03:2712022-12-01 13:33
Fireball440.00:42122022-04-20 21:21
FlipLipp10122543.15:4912022-04-22 17:02
ForeverAlone81114.03:4712022-05-02 14:30
GLL12131.03:4312022-11-24 16:22
Hardcore 2 Solo4802.03:3812022-04-19 23:39
HDP_OnOff43724.07:2212022-04-18 20:04
HDP_Run28825.13:2112022-10-08 02:08
HDP_run_gay2512896.36:0412022-11-30 16:05
Heaven-time41750.01:5712022-04-19 23:42
Hell-time81718.04:3812022-10-31 13:44
Hopeless12270.01:3512022-11-13 04:20
Impetuous42464.00:5912022-04-28 14:16
Increase Your Speed82343.07:2112022-11-13 20:54
Iron Island8670.06:0612022-04-18 19:48
Jajpack42384.00:1112022-04-23 16:41
Jumper44599.02:4912022-04-23 16:46
Jungle Run8778.01:4412022-04-28 13:03
Kobra 2 Solo82350.08:4812022-04-19 04:30
Kobra 3 Solo81211.12:3812022-04-11 03:08
Kobra 4 Solo81446.16:2612022-04-19 05:03
Kobra Solo8870.10:2412022-04-19 17:48
Leftovers 18166.02:1512022-11-26 17:18
Lets Climb81078.09:0912022-11-29 21:31
Lonely Swim 38785.01:3012022-04-22 16:33
Lonely Swim 44282.00:3052022-04-20 21:30
Lonely Swim 9.08756.00:5912022-04-25 02:47
Lonely Swim 9.18109.00:4332022-11-26 17:30
Lonely Swim 9.281068.05:3612022-10-31 15:19
Lucid Dream43868.01:4012022-10-15 23:11
Mini Zero41925.08:3812022-04-23 17:51
Mini Zero II41915.04:5912022-04-23 17:56
Mirror43967.06:2412022-04-23 18:03
mood44001.08:3812022-04-23 18:13
MorningStar81109.06:5812022-11-13 04:48
Moventer43910.07:2312022-04-25 04:33
Night of Spikes8221.02:0912022-04-22 14:26
No_Stuck42041.03:2312022-04-27 19:52
Nyan Cat4335.00:3512022-04-25 16:36
Nytro43405.00:5012022-04-28 13:59
Old Style8106.01:0412022-04-20 17:20
OldschoolAdventure41680.26:1612022-04-19 19:43
Prison 1460.00:5542022-04-27 15:29
Propagate8351.03:3812022-11-27 12:54
Push it 212348.68:5912022-11-24 14:59
Putt Putt47758.07:0212022-04-27 20:07
Quick8137.03:0612022-11-26 14:54
Race_Sanktoras42050.18:0212022-04-28 13:23
Raid41186.03:3222022-04-25 04:21
Replay4282.02:1412022-04-25 16:29
Rocket Jump8384.04:4912022-11-26 19:44
Rope swing81666.08:3112022-11-13 04:41
run_guy_2586403.16:3812022-03-04 23:10
Schwung4883.00:5312022-04-28 14:09
selfdragger81305.03:5212022-11-27 03:24
Shooting Range43519.02:5812022-04-28 14:12
Short And Precise 18836.20:2812022-01-02 18:02
Short And Precise 4854.01:5652022-04-06 03:47
Short Con8651.06:4912022-11-29 13:26
SkipIt281862.00:5512022-10-16 01:55
SkyCave8602.03:1012022-12-05 03:20
Solo Power8436.02:1112022-11-29 13:56
solo_castle81942.01:3512022-12-01 13:08
SoManyStars8751.00:5812022-11-26 16:49
SonQuery1282.05:3522022-11-30 14:02
SorGores 14839.00:3832022-04-19 17:07
Spaceman1214.03:3452022-04-18 16:44
spy81673.00:5012022-05-02 11:00
T-Sport4239.00:4262022-04-19 14:43
Tee Legends 181412.02:3612022-10-06 20:37
Tee Legends 281152.04:2312022-04-13 01:44
Tee Legends 381120.02:3112022-04-18 19:25
The Space Station44801.06:0512022-04-28 13:56
Trackmania46938.01:2212022-04-19 02:33
UDLR82134.11:3512022-10-16 01:34
Uniswim890.00:4212022-04-29 21:55
Universum 1612903.27:3912022-04-25 03:42
Verification 281089.00:5312022-10-01 03:45
Verification 2.18519.00:4412022-10-15 23:15
Verification 2.28533.00:2012022-11-28 00:00
Verification 3.18204.01:4712022-11-26 20:20
Verification 3.28578.00:5212022-10-30 23:28
Verification 3.38470.01:0012022-04-23 01:03
Verification 3.412147.01:5612022-11-24 13:49
Verification 3.58805.00:5512022-11-28 16:24
Verification 3.812219.02:0012022-04-20 03:44
Verification 68353.00:5112022-09-11 01:12
Verification 7.081288.00:3812022-12-05 22:33
VoidOfSpace82195.12:3412022-04-28 14:36
Volt42555.00:4222022-04-27 20:10
Whitemoon81734.04:3812022-09-08 22:50
WSMS8242.01:3512022-11-28 17:55
MapPtsFinishers
DonoWall8887
Gehenna1612
Death Rays8164
23shots12174
reflects1620
willow8575
After the Cataclysm83227
Autumn Sunset123222
back and forth12940
Casthere121132
Caverun2050
combo12336
Crooked Mind16274
Disposition1678
Freezejump12560
KeepOut16346
Lawrence16129
Let's Swing12419
Outside121049
Plocky8341
Rocket Challenge12834
Shotsky12223
Sky Movement1664
Summer Breeze123467
Sunburst16277
Partenack16414
PetJack121078
ROCKET-BELT12498
SpeedCore12498
Push it83405
DatWay121856
Flappy Bird020850
Gedan8798
UpNDown81054
UpNDown212583
UpNDown312795
Art of Movement121565
WallJump86095
1Hook2063
1of486240
acq8925
Agile12212
AIB Quest 112308
AIB Quest 212243
AIB Quest 412140
Airnade Ultra2013
Alpha81671
Anima8258
Anoteex12294
Antrum12429
Atmosphere12123
Aufnahmetest 212316
Aufnahmetest 312147
Autumn Sky12252
Awayza12237
Birinci1695
Bittersweet Sunset12727
BlackBear6121527
Broken brain161014
Broken space12604
BrokeysChallenge16107
Canyon12147
Catch the Colors12689
Cave Fly16283
Cequals312111
Chill Let's Climb 381629
CHILLUMINATI12412
Cloud Dreams1671
combo II12243
Compera1292
CrashTV122159
Croissant12473
DarkEagle12208
DarkMove12466
Definition1284
Desert Mine12172
Dodge12618
Dopee1288
Duodecimo12208
Dust's Leaf82958
Dynasty12297
ECHOR12106
Embrace16231
Enormous16133
entanglement1656
Entropy1284
Ephemeral8359
Equity [Hard]1676
Escape123152
Eternity16171
Exalate12627
Exanimus203
Extension 2.08771
Fall into the Future1277
Fallen Angel12595
Flamara12172
Fly Lessons81045
Fly out of hell20237
Fly to the Legends20282
Fly to the Legends 216772
Gedan28620
GetSpeed8584
GetSpeed 31680
GetSpeed 42025
GetSpeed212202
GHB_DDrace8742
ghbdtn16328
Gigabyte12300
Golden_Evening12378
Gorou82426
Grand Shotgun12594
Grid12485
Grind16160
HDP_Gajos912379
Hell's Castle12473
Heraconx12214
Hermit12240
HighJump12122
Hitode16206
Hollywood Undead8934
Honkstar16109
Honkstar 21677
Honkstar 31669
Hopeless II81355
HyperEdge16142
I will be back12515
Indami12116
It's Time12273
It'sYourDeath2059
Jump Shooter8586
Jungle Rush8152
JungleBee12464
Jungler8334
Just_Shotgun16428
kipling12106
Lamb16106
LaserTag12397
Last Jump12355
Lawliet121016
Lifture1666
LiveMovement8452
Loopie8253
Lost In Forest1646
Luna2023
Masquerade16163
Maximum speed12332
Memento mori206
Memoria208
Microlity16136
Movement I16303
Nettex12322
Network1681
Noh16219
nullptr.sg12527
Penalty8425
Pendulum8326
Pharoah1696
Piston8676
pollito1254
Provence8543
Push it 381261
Push it 481170
Puzzle Box8672
Rapid12227
Rocket Player81653
RocketIsKey12903
run_birming2085
Rush Clouds1662
Rush Clouds 21637
Safe Place1658
Short And Precise 281093
Short And Precise 38598
Short And Precise 58666
Short And Precise 68629
Short And Precise 712315
Short Sky8724
Shortgun16126
ShotFF8702
Skepsis12219
SkipIt121563
Sky High1288
SL112660
Slak1627
Slide 28826
Solo Future12990
Solo_Mietzcore16588
Space Climb16252
Spallok49749
Sparadrap8199
SpeedRun16119
Speedster8699
Spiders12240
Stop Over 1.08764
Stop Over 2.012175
Stop Over 3.08389
Stop Over 4.08474
Stop Over 5.012271
Sunburst216129
Telephone1277
Telephone 28180
The Dungeon8687
Theory Of Fail81020
Thomas12220
Timebreaker81740
tlqkf12126
tlqkf 21630
Triplecan16182
Triplecan 22094
turboSeks8543
Vagrant1622
Van Gogh8150
Verification 3.081089
Verification 3.616135
Verification 3.712247
Verification 3.912230
Verification 6.18854
Verification 6.212222
Verification 7.112212
Verification 7.212256
Verification 9.01699
Verification 9.116142
Vesper84372
WALL-E T12626
Weapon Finals2016
Weird Cave12448
Where am I12201
Where am I 21294
Wormhole82209
Zap81993
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(73/113 maps finished)


Points (552 total)

367. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Steff fastrun 54608.03:5512022-04-18 22:31
run_4tea21033.16:0612022-04-18 22:25
Aufnahmetest_AE41072.20:1312022-05-12 18:13
climate-crisis41164.24:1212022-05-10 14:29
frustrainleave693.13:0112022-05-17 19:54
hotrun21768.00:3812022-04-27 22:18
pocramruinrun24154.02:4112022-04-23 01:36
pr0-move4898.21:4612022-04-23 02:15
run_4abydos21364.02:1112022-04-23 01:39
run_4fikmesan4681.03:3012022-05-12 17:40
run_4mystery4584.10:0412022-05-03 01:55
run_4popi4512.04:2412022-05-12 17:51
run_4tzoy4718.05:1112022-05-03 16:35
run_4xerhul6503.12:0112022-05-13 19:20
Run_Aim6503.54:3212022-11-29 19:25
run_asr4681.04:3812022-05-13 14:47
run_away25257.02:1112022-04-27 22:11
run_birthday4456.05:4212022-05-12 17:46
run_black_jack4670.10:3912022-04-27 22:30
run_black_white4901.17:2412022-05-12 01:47
run_blue08144.00:1112022-04-23 01:40
run_brown21921.04:4012022-04-23 01:45
run_button21568.02:1412022-04-27 21:50
run_cave_grass4581.11:1412022-05-12 20:37
run_crystal41106.07:1712022-05-10 14:05
run_dfc6471.16:0812022-05-17 16:12
run_dragon4586.06:4012022-05-06 17:59
run_drawed22939.03:5812022-04-23 01:50
run_dude21980.03:4812022-04-21 18:21
run_experience_of_incredibleness41008.13:0312022-05-06 18:12
run_ffs21359.01:3812022-04-27 21:54
run_firestorm4769.06:5912022-04-27 22:43
run_for_ghost6437.10:3612022-05-17 19:15
run_for_onkelz21649.01:0312022-04-27 21:47
run_forrest23440.03:2412022-04-27 21:22
run_FreezyFly4394.10:2312022-05-10 18:06
run_frosty6330.06:2612022-05-17 03:07
run_glowing_ice4382.02:5812022-05-03 16:38
run_granit_stone4412.04:5012022-05-11 02:30
run_greygrey22403.02:0512022-04-18 21:07
run_groove6424.06:4312022-04-18 21:17
run_harder_than_hard6357.24:5812022-05-19 13:30
run_heaven_and_hell4634.07:4712022-05-12 16:57
run_hot_or_not4707.06:1812022-05-11 20:43
run_ice_castle4791.11:3512022-05-12 20:48
run_InTheHell21968.01:4212022-04-27 21:52
run_irish_luck22701.14:0412022-04-27 21:36
run_linkin_park4568.06:5912022-05-12 20:25
run_long_for_popo2997.04:2512022-04-27 22:16
run_longWAR6922.09:3812022-05-19 13:40
run_miniatur4888.05:0412022-04-27 22:36
run_neonlight21485.05:5312022-04-21 18:10
run_nightmare4606.05:3812022-05-12 19:13
run_out_jungle6407.26:2912022-05-13 15:41
run_pencil4811.03:1912022-05-03 16:29
run_pink.lila6317.20:2012022-11-29 18:30
run_pinky4565.09:2612022-05-10 13:56
run_pokemon4964.17:2712022-05-03 01:45
run_radioactive6209.03:3812022-05-15 23:49
run_redbull4489.03:1612022-05-13 14:41
run_skizzpopo41015.19:3812022-05-11 02:50
run_spring6237.07:3022022-05-19 14:03
run_stoned4413.06:0012022-05-13 14:54
run_sunsetcave21765.01:4312022-04-27 21:42
run_tee4343.06:0712022-05-11 02:23
run_the_cure2805.03:1412022-04-27 21:46
run_the_rock4541.21:4112022-05-12 17:35
run_toxic_green4548.07:5212022-05-10 19:09
run_unschaffbar41200.08:3312022-05-12 20:18
run_WARmoepopo21333.02:3112022-04-27 22:09
run_yellow21272.06:2812022-04-27 22:01
run_yellow_hell6487.09:2112022-05-15 23:45
zelda6581.21:0012022-05-17 03:29

Fun Server

(1/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove08593.01:0012022-02-13 19:37
MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver05903
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader01170
Bowling00
Avoid04559
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0324
9gates01887
CookieCorporation00
Disabled05483
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe05031
Time Calculator08194
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2023-01-30 06:37:55