Global Ranks for Dr.Acula


Points (33778 total)

5156. with 7215 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

15408. with 460 points

Points (past 30 days)

11276. with 58 points

Points (past 7 days)

8047. with 23 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2020-10-11 17:02: Linear (01:51)

296 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-17 01:01: GER DDmaX.Pro: DeathClaw (59:34)
2026-10-16 12:12: POL Solo: Hell-time (01:47)
2026-10-13 21:48: GER DDmaX.Next: Yin&Yang (18:55)
2026-10-13 19:17: GER Novice: Firewatch 2 (08:12)
2026-10-07 13:01: GER Moderate: [SI] KABOO (08:43)
2026-10-06 13:19: GER Moderate: Plan C (18:10)
2026-10-05 23:36: GER Moderate: P2Z_DeadlyJungle (20:44)
2026-10-05 00:45: GER Moderate: P2Z_DeadlyJungle (09:31)
2026-10-01 19:42: POL DDmaX.Easy: Pathway 2 (03:59)
2026-10-01 16:07: GER Moderate: Silk Touch (10:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭insolvent‭: 24 ranks
2. ‭BisZ troll‭: 7 ranks
3. ‭Iza‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭BisZ‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭Dazz‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭Sky-Bear‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭Magic'x3‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭adham‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭Nataliaツ‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭Ak 47‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(83/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

40722. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grell31600.03:5812026-06-16 14:30
4Beginners1114156.04:4912022-05-04 22:08
Inure311505.03:1012024-04-05 08:49
LearnToPlay22073.07:0822022-02-14 20:41
Linear29383.00:48202020-10-11 17:02
StepByStep139609.04:0912023-06-10 14:08
Sunny Side Up3269855.14:5812021-10-30 04:20
Tangerine112416.00:4522022-04-02 01:26
Tsunami1658.1598.01:2532022-09-10 13:37
Tutorial1121153.03:4012022-04-16 03:15
Bullets321484.07:1012022-03-30 01:48
Hoo!438753.09:4612022-03-05 14:39
Icebreaker42844.18:2022022-04-29 23:49
Introduction211937.08:0122023-03-03 01:39
Kobra491965.35:5612022-04-01 19:51
Kobra 2311355.16:0012022-09-01 01:01
Kobra 348562.27:0612022-03-23 11:58
Kobra 442240.5201.19:4222021-08-27 12:00
Planet Mars422334.30:4412023-06-27 17:34
4Nubs160550.05:4622023-08-22 22:57
Absurd 133258.06:1612023-07-01 12:10
Absurd 357892.08:0212026-09-01 23:39
Absurd 4437496.24:1412021-07-10 21:44
Banta34288.11:4712022-05-03 00:59
benrace312878.17:2412026-01-13 21:01
Beyond Light540383.13:1522021-12-27 03:03
Blue Sapphire517004.13:0612022-04-14 17:22
CandyLand120012.08:5512022-04-17 00:55
Chobo4783.2061.05:0912023-09-21 11:38
Cliff Charge231209.07:1412024-07-27 15:43
Cool418805.06:2212021-10-18 22:37
Dark Moon376258.01:06:5212023-05-21 03:01
Deino416481.08:2412022-03-01 16:29
DetrimentalFactor410580.11:0712022-04-30 00:53
EasyRight 2528206.11:5412025-12-22 10:59
Electric5456.981.07:1012023-08-27 11:22
Eventide371009.22:5312024-04-22 10:40
Firewatch312376.05:2512022-04-05 01:01
Firewatch 232282.08:1212026-10-13 19:17
Fluff324683.07:5512023-10-04 14:20
For Idiots 122104.05:3922023-08-03 16:10
For Idiots 2233198.13:2312022-01-01 20:45
Give u the Moon317948.06:2412022-05-25 19:56
GlassBox 4215942.02:5712022-04-30 00:39
Gold Mine17850.01:4622022-04-27 15:11
Halloween Night28713.03:4612021-10-13 22:12
Harvest410755.04:5912026-08-16 23:26
Homesick59383.08:5412022-06-03 01:31
Hulk43516.04:3822021-12-27 02:45
Iced540366.14:4112024-04-01 21:18
Iris445112.06:4012024-09-23 14:49
IronMan32818.08:0512026-09-05 11:56
It's Easy219565.06:0212022-11-13 02:14
Kindergarten5228.15:5712022-04-26 22:01
Lavender Forest526186.12:1422022-04-02 23:25
Light Grey31963.13:5712022-04-27 00:03
Lighthouse538475.12:1612022-01-01 04:32
Maui Wowie418628.09:0312022-04-11 16:30
Mint59322.11:0912024-03-31 15:07
Multeasymap5100776.14:1512022-03-03 13:36
Open Lane53844.05:2812023-09-20 20:25
Ovell3917.10:4112022-09-07 23:55
Pados 111286.05:2112024-03-14 09:11
Pados 2319999.28:0112022-05-28 21:20
Planet Mercury41479.08:5012022-04-26 22:16
Pounamu 244363.04:5422022-09-04 15:36
Seagulls512593.19:0212022-05-14 18:26
Seasons123214.10:4812022-05-15 23:35
SeMang 15336.696.06:4332022-03-05 14:51
SeMang 2543139.16:3112022-04-27 17:46
Sincera419043.08:5412022-10-04 09:25
Sincera 258571.13:5722022-02-23 02:00
Sketch522458.10:2012024-10-11 16:23
Teeasy125277.05:3012024-01-03 22:37
TeeWorld311761.05:4712024-11-10 01:31
Thor36426.17:2912024-08-05 19:56
Top 3330879.24:5412022-04-27 18:47
Vizur48113.08:2112022-11-05 17:08
WTF42539.6582.05:5522022-04-26 21:01
ZeroX29553.09:3432022-12-01 16:13
Epix462447.24:1812022-03-06 15:25
Shadow516458.24:5312022-09-03 13:35
xyz_ddrace2326236.16:5012022-12-01 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335130
Chill Wood436449
Diversity560790
Axison358895
El Quisco451808
EasyRight 3455464
Camouflage399061
Cartoon490869
Goo!471747
Planet Venus536257
Tiny Tandem366213
Ice Water373656
Little Forest537026
(wasntme)467463
[School] Hammer275097
[School] Hook281820
Absurd 2385843
Absurd 5341538
Basics171280
Batman352769
Beyond Dreams2133645
BlueChaos478325
Careless538870
Chicken Pie243009
Chicken Pie 2538637
Circular545956
Cuboid374168
Decipher565457
Diamond Mine455635
Dry Lagoon542101
Easy 1279938
EasyRight458851
Empire Desp581364
Fiji573731
Future_Race557236
Geneque479505
GeRollA347498
Glade374730
GlassBox344114
GlassBox 2269294
GlassBox 3257954
GlassBox 5247808
GlassBox 6251277
GlassBox 7348214
GlassBox 8537652
GreenAde246681
Houll370433
Island Rush372285
Jungle Camp561965
Just2Easy1228901
Kaylite461184
Lonely358979
Looney457456
Lowcore258767
MagiK536425
Maui Wowie 2459390
Mellifluous551747
Moonlight395542
newbee2120871
Orion576035
Pados 3355112
Petrified349816
Pounamu382406
Psyll354180
Semang 3555939
Senani550015
Sopella362273
Sorrow351967
Spüli360788
Sunlight387797
Take it noobly271601
Threll353479
Top 1258468
Undrag2341422
Water Lily2111961
Xolla538758
Teleport351929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(113/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10644. with 1301 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon131463.23:4712023-09-21 11:23
Baby Aim 1.0135019.16:0722022-09-08 00:25
Cup of Tee719897.15:1012022-04-21 17:22
DayDrive76613.12:3522022-04-23 18:35
Dizzy711636.06:3412024-09-15 16:16
Fall & Rise1527.124.13:2912023-08-23 13:53
Forgotten Lands156377.36:2712022-10-11 15:33
Hookthrough79858.05:2622023-06-12 15:02
HookThrough31125342.17:0512022-02-23 19:01
Imposand134404.18:5212021-09-09 16:29
Intothenight15496.2122.22:0922022-12-06 17:30
Magnitude117652.17:5922022-12-01 21:45
MonkeyDream 2913122.18:1812026-01-04 00:38
Monster135464.8080.11:2542022-03-30 02:13
Noovice!75107.28:0112023-09-16 13:31
Sundara1510944.02:21:1612021-09-01 02:44
Sunny Land9936.31:5512024-05-05 13:42
Tricktee151003.8685.04:32:4512022-01-02 06:35
Tropica91304.20:1922022-05-16 23:39
Spooky1177.197.27:0512025-12-15 19:30
Weapons7113.300.13:0912022-11-05 03:18
#wontfix13157.575.35:4112022-04-26 23:47
2 easy for u9901.36:3712022-03-29 13:38
[SI] INSTINCT92732.10:1912022-09-24 22:47
[SI] KABOO92702.08:4312026-10-07 13:01
Against the Current11126.627.04:5812022-08-31 01:22
Baby Aim 2.0151807.12:0012022-03-28 15:53
Baby Aim 3.01514125.46:3312022-03-31 11:58
BackToBasics15179.07:2212022-10-08 01:41
Bob98784.22:1712026-07-22 23:47
Bornrif11774.1427.19:3312025-03-31 17:16
Brony113772.28:5612025-12-01 18:49
Brown131379.30:0812026-01-04 22:13
Canyang159139.02:30:0512022-04-24 16:46
Casa der Merde152823.19:5312026-09-03 00:01
Coffee I76824.12:0612022-11-11 22:09
Coffee II716225.19:1312022-04-23 19:02
Conscientious13195.466.12:1012022-11-13 06:46
Construction I152996.53:4912023-09-25 22:51
Crystal Maze135897.30:1612022-03-28 15:17
CYO52887.4700.00:4812026-01-03 23:42
DaoYu98859.17:2112022-04-02 17:34
Dead15726.32:4312022-03-25 14:08
Death Sentence 2152865.50:5322022-01-02 19:33
DeathHook116474.11197.16:3012022-11-30 21:52
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131366.15:1622022-04-28 00:37
Dubush138324.53:0712022-12-02 01:16
Dusty Road15283.15:5532022-03-25 12:33
Elitissimo151033.19:0922022-08-28 03:12
Exit9295.907.10:1312022-12-04 03:11
Fender131661.36:2112024-03-27 17:50
Freeze Jungle13301.980.17:5612022-11-13 00:17
Galaxy Turn7232.07:3612025-03-26 11:53
Gibson132815.31:2712025-12-29 17:55
Glitchhold117396.11:0112025-02-14 10:45
GuggPaloczi13953.12:0222024-03-17 14:41
HeartOfMoon13201.617.09:1712022-11-24 23:44
HellGate 3.596924.25:0912022-01-16 03:12
HellGate X13157.27:3722022-04-05 02:36
Hyper112012.11:1012026-01-04 00:06
JP7969.09:0612023-09-20 20:48
Jumanji152114.58:4622022-01-01 00:01
Just HookThrough94977.08:1412022-11-29 15:01
Let's Fail!153376.22:4112022-09-08 17:13
luminati1522557.07:1412022-01-04 21:44
lumine1528491.37598.28:2122022-01-19 03:10
mainstream91042.30:2512024-07-16 16:21
Maranko151392.10:0812026-01-02 11:12
MiddleFinger9125.10:1812022-11-29 14:37
Minimum13694.29:3212022-10-30 00:15
moyu74055.09:5712023-10-01 15:01
NightSky2114870.18:0112023-07-22 18:48
NightSky4134064.17:1812025-04-03 23:59
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11239.09:3122026-10-05 00:45
P2Z_Island1361.157.14:0512022-11-13 05:31
Patchwork152369.02:49:3512022-04-16 02:58
Peaceful Jungle 213480.18:5912022-11-26 12:49
Plan A111546.35:0712022-03-25 01:01
Plan C111014.18:1012026-10-06 13:19
Pogchy133816.30:2412022-04-17 15:48
Pranki134292.7093.06:5312022-09-24 18:05
PreciousDream11716.11:0712026-01-02 10:58
Purple Panic 3114441.23:3712022-05-11 23:26
Purple Panic 4111369.5306.26:0512022-04-21 01:46
Qianye157818.01:26:2112025-12-07 22:05
Rivendell113409.32:1112022-12-25 20:26
Sabell13789.20:4412025-12-09 14:19
Seduction15629.20:2812025-11-25 20:47
Short Flight135500.29:5612022-04-05 01:39
Silk Touch13313.791.10:5422025-12-13 20:45
Simple World91217.27:3312023-10-06 16:44
Simple World 29292.27:1012026-08-11 14:12
Simple World 311352.1418.23:2222022-11-13 05:55
SimplePlay53950.01:4522025-04-01 11:49
SimplePlay 4117832.02:2222022-02-24 18:25
Snow Problem11461.5143.19:4512022-05-12 03:46
Snowy Mountain139173.59:5812023-09-17 21:55
Soft15755.2092.22:2712022-11-13 07:20
SpongeBob 392399.17:2212022-05-15 22:16
Spoon113261.10:3412022-11-24 21:41
Stargazing910520.34:3312022-03-30 18:15
Starlit Peaks97505.12:3012023-06-16 17:44
SunDay91453.24:2412022-05-15 16:38
SunDay 3153046.01:30:2712022-04-03 16:29
The Bunker116225.54:4612022-05-13 01:17
The East Desert111321.20:0022022-05-12 02:41
tihid11144.502.19:2212022-05-12 03:03
Tiji152594.15:3012022-09-04 01:15
Vigorous112600.4488.19:3412023-08-21 13:25
Vizur 274884.10:0212022-09-16 23:32
WEEDS112771.18:1012022-11-07 00:04
Yeyou 3153690.33:0122021-10-22 21:57
Zaiross-Gores71050.02:0412023-06-08 12:25
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710326
Down Bass137549
Bloom114386
Monochrome134116
Cansada1110792
Not Novice1310029
Romantic134983
Castle Mario1311042
Climax158907
Earthborn1115243
Everlast135837
garden1332537
Hookthrough 21121453
Justix916962
Jvice923504
Kalimba132768
Limitless159255
Mirage734347
MonkeyDream748796
MysteryCompound157175
Neverwhere1511866
Noo!942205
Outbreak728862
Pharice922658
Planet Jupiter725989
PurpleHeaven151673
Red Avenue1314278
Sandland912694
Slime725893
Sunreal1110623
The Trip1114223
Wonderland1516714
Xabier118567
3Play137668
Cleopatra137280
LazeAround158026
LazeAround2116050
Tetris133080
High Five912803
0 to 100139094
4 NoooBs731355
[SI] AVADA919549
[SI] DANICA117996
[SI] LAVITA912825
[SI] NEVERLAND118253
[SI] SELEN117419
[SI] VIADANTE119410
[SI] YELLOW912542
a_simple_run920784
acan154276
Aequilibrium156984
Aftermath132887
AK136760
alternative131621
Awayst725797
BackToBasics2139598
Baerchen733008
Boo!1317298
Bootcamp #1135747
Bootcamp #2118515
Borace153847
Bouncy Kingdom138743
Bubbles136275
Captain America99734
Castle96374
Castle Lemongrab1111871
Caution115257
Cavings I918050
Challenge136867
Chevtzo1315280
Circle135518
Clarity718807
Crimson Woods721335
Cross139099
Cry92684
Cyber Space1114679
DaoYu Night1313786
DarkRoad152574
Daunell1111549
Dawn To Dusk158115
Day One152357
Day Three131999
Day Two151531
Depressed1517646
Depressed II1513320
Distance134704
Doable116677
dote1117490
Dummy 2113934
Early Winter136313
Easy Edge139291
Easy Hook1112001
Emerald138447
Empty1510456
Entei1313329
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157281
Etna_1918770
Excast118701
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134610
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
FaCe136236
FastRun99732
faye715662
Felian155962
FindTheFreeze94708
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133708
Fried151806
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110172
Golden116632
Grace115507
Green Race920008
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916728
Hell 21311537
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139790
Holidays1311440
Hollow914519
Hollow 2720298
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133635
Humpalumpa 2137301
HURT159439
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115636
Intense 1.0721768
Intense 2.0119115
Just Every Fly720991
KeeZ1312524
Kero-Gores81114046
Kiko1310915
Kopell728368
Launch Them138983
Level113634
Limitation1110480
Little Adventure99087
Lygerastia919881
MapleSyrup154327
Mario_reloaded136090
Midnight156657
minion153156
MonkeyDream 31313759
Moon Roar1311691
moondrag1112062
MoonPie113073
Motherlode134941
Mount927161
nameless map136899
Neon 1139916
New Era132921
Next Grey927942
NiggoDrag139955
NightSky1117343
NightSky31114604
No Merci135250
Not Adrenaline 4115973
Nujabes1111486
oco1310486
Olymp1124063
One Way114517
Optimum154167
P2Z_Crungle920580
P2Z_Soar1119041
Past138147
Peaceful Jungle912232
Pharice 21122668
Piranha916506
Pisull730643
piViq1112924
Pizza1315808
Plan B1110192
Plue912344
powerless119769
powerless2133955
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112990
Push him115856
Push Them1113022
Pyramids1316884
Rainbow Sunrise135583
Rapture137917
Ray - 2133603
Rayquaza138605
Redemption114737
Request917494
Resoren118059
rizek741746
Rotate97647
Run Free115955
Sacred Source134238
sense133428
Short1112539
Short2118208
SimplePlay 2519551
SimplePlay 3524393
SkiLLz1115534
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116953
SomewhereDistant96944
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115920
spirit1313785
Squidgy112368
SunDay 2156187
Sunlit Peaks1110723
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137899
Temple of Doom157408
The Beginning914414
The Problem139886
The Shire924974
The Swamp157098
Time Shop153995
Toadsquad115594
Tobi736216
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134264
TowerOfDesperation136891
Try Again916275
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914276
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97957
weixun1113728
Wrong Forest116606
Yeyou 11514015
Yeyou 21511879
Yeyou 41510210
Yun Gu1527573
Zoroark1112945
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(70/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3739. with 1545 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186684.01:27:5312023-09-23 20:57
Dry Valley27166.667.02:00:0012022-09-08 03:00
Holy Key182394.22:4012022-10-04 12:27
Naufrage211676.38:3812023-09-02 18:13
Naufrage 2241244.50:2312022-09-08 19:17
Naufrage 324102.344.52:2222022-03-31 19:35
Nostalgia211047.23:4522022-04-29 01:52
Stoned 218246.578.15:2212025-02-14 11:33
Supernova188148.01:09:0412022-01-23 02:23
Flying in the Sky182077.31:5112022-03-31 03:10
Out of Castle24581.01:05:2412023-08-26 18:45
Back in the days241700.50:1352022-02-10 19:51
Back in the days 2242091.01:14:0622022-04-26 20:17
Back in the days 32469.546.01:03:0912022-11-05 04:49
Back in Time272399.01:36:4022022-03-05 14:23
Genereatron241413.48:1922022-04-15 17:23
Generica271464.56:2712022-03-28 19:58
Genericore 724111.1978.53:0812022-11-01 01:49
Goldshire24521.38:3112022-08-07 23:21
Stronghold184737.10:4832021-08-31 15:17
Stronghold 2211973.22:3752021-07-13 20:20
Aim 4.024502.1995.51:2612022-03-08 18:25
Aim 5.0241012.50:3112026-09-01 23:30
Arabic Night181307.21:4212025-03-31 15:50
Arctic Frost30747.01:47:3422022-03-30 22:41
asterism27444.54:0512024-08-16 22:03
Barren219206.13425.46:0412022-10-23 01:29
Bumblebee183269.57:4712023-09-03 01:25
Cave of Harmony18103.622.38:0212026-01-14 19:33
dalbychsipivo212199.01:14:1922021-12-31 03:41
Dawn Of The 7th Day21821.43:1312022-12-05 18:21
Death Valley213858.47:3112021-07-13 17:24
Determination18393.2937.38:3512025-04-09 14:04
Don't Panic2436.198.34:1512023-05-13 00:49
Eliteenator241309.46:2612023-07-19 17:29
Fox181740.09:1312026-09-04 11:28
Good Ol' Days 218218.528.15:0222022-09-09 03:05
Grandma18138.338.28:1372021-08-28 01:50
Grandpa183906.20:5322022-09-05 00:08
Jungledread21970.01:41:3112022-04-28 20:51
Karaboudjan 321992.56:5812023-07-08 21:13
Logics212180.03:29:3812022-04-25 22:41
Lotus184350.30:5912024-03-27 14:46
milk181638.5824.28:0512025-02-14 11:15
NoMore! 221138.621.31:5212022-12-05 20:13
octotorp183722.02:05:4812025-03-26 01:17
Offpanic181315.6606.03:00:0612025-03-28 02:55
Reckless21406.1273.12:1912022-11-07 21:44
Roaming2460.182.30:5012023-06-05 13:53
Rocky Horror Fly271019.1825.07:1412022-10-15 17:24
Ruin21136.391.23:0612022-08-31 03:09
Scabrous2177.170.19:0512022-10-23 02:08
Simple Down271815.02:07:0712024-03-17 21:43
Simple Down 227673.01:09:5342022-11-12 19:12
Simple Down 32734.172.58:2122024-02-19 23:03
Sky Ride2469.379.27:4712022-11-06 04:07
Sleepy 224122.500.53:0212022-11-06 02:38
Something2454.135.31:5412022-08-26 01:37
Stormwind271133.02:25:5312022-12-09 22:58
Stronghold 3247265.01:04:0412022-02-04 17:02
Stronghold 4 [Final]271328.51:4212024-04-17 20:50
Teetrader21184.323.13:1512023-09-03 15:37
The Sewer2499.314.44:4412022-09-07 00:43
Time to Switch21528.931.01:30:0012025-03-13 20:30
Ton 227664.01:05:1022022-05-18 22:34
Underground181255.27:2512025-03-30 04:23
Wailand18231.969.30:5312022-11-07 18:33
Waldeinsamkeit2187.629.55:5542024-08-25 01:09
Wasteland21532.1262.55:3412026-06-19 15:55
Winterfall24974.01:23:3812022-11-11 21:48
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24869
cutee30108
Shortcut271099
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Aim 10.0273464
Aim 9.0273059
Aviate214445
Between the Mountains187455
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187889
Delirious30305
EscapeTheCave187686
Everdeen212766
Fade241458
Flow213006
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214538
Just Ragequit242322
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272182
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241070
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182414
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184983
Runaway241219
Sand Dune243350
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186275
The Fusion27955
Unisex30676
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212616
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212875
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213952
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the sky30762
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Hardcore 10213172
Hardcore 11212505
Hardcore 12211667
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243238
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243910
Aim 8.0272676
Airsky30640
aled247732
aled II272967
Alive182901
All at the beginning213195
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211607
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224945
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184279
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212807
Biome Master189813
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216375
Black&White242506
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182819
Bollermann184480
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Brosty24726
Burger214407
Caverns24317
Cemetery183334
Cerulean241430
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183005
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182759
Comeback1810269
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Cya Nerd211070
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Degard215295
Desert Wolf182676
Deserted27695
Disco241213
Don't go186114
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183054
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183979
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213064
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Flux188593
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110344
Fonders183677
Forest Trip212795
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214328
Frozen241407
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243813
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloominescence184180
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183191
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211532
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271912
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271798
Just Pseudo Fly305821
Just Shitfly271048
Just Triple Fly276661
Kabarda212132
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211321
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188055
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187827
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183121
Luxis27687
M&M184657
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184443
Memories183099
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211136
Mirai30913
mmips182165
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242008
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24600
Narcissistic241639
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211588
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241778
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188829
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211418
Pink Destiny24582
Pink Sky183775
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185693
Radiation211652
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242036
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27890
Run into the light24845
Sequite24579
Shock Value211940
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187372
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27791
Springlobe243456
Springlobe 2272502
Stones21789
Strategic Paraplegic241107
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30559
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211117
To the moon242744
Tough211679
Triplicitee241147
Tropical Island242332
TryHard271503
TryThis243074
ttgtgttg185811
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184013
Venture 227811
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272376
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212711
Yoko 1.1213417
Yoko 2.1187745
Yoko 3.1183249
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273134
Zenith181289
Zoe185487
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3352. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
sus'terism34150.02:13:4712023-07-15 23:48
Aincrad34343.04:27:3712024-08-10 04:58

Dummy Server

(43/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2516. with 635 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure109293.07:1912022-04-28 22:51
Caventure II1513219.22:0312022-11-09 15:43
Caventure III159877.16:5912022-11-08 18:19
Caventure IV1511891.15:1912022-11-07 22:18
Downhill Jam158391.10:2912022-04-29 19:52
Dummy Chamber1037552.14:5612022-04-27 23:07
Dummy Chamber 21020576.11:4912022-10-23 14:01
Samsara1019126.18:4112022-04-28 23:12
Samsara II154365.15:5212022-11-02 19:15
Samsara III153287.15:5812022-11-03 21:48
SavannaDrag20674.11:1112023-03-05 16:16
SavannaDrag 220768.07:5212023-06-03 15:32
DummyCopter151599.06:0212022-11-19 14:41
RON158332.33:2912023-03-06 14:30
Apex1514277.18:3312023-03-02 23:56
balega151461.10:0512022-10-31 20:21
Bomb Raid154774.20:2412022-11-05 16:23
Bomb Raid 2159351.15:1212022-04-28 12:44
Chacruna151013.08:3312023-03-02 22:28
Darkvine1510790.24:4312022-10-31 23:05
Destruction151661.26:5912022-11-06 01:35
Dreamland20509.29:1112023-05-31 19:57
drg515558.03:1512022-11-19 14:34
Drip Dry20519.04:0912022-11-29 17:18
Dummy Chamber 31514909.15:0012022-11-26 11:55
Escape from the Prison153211.29:2712023-06-10 15:30
Essential154139.56:3312023-06-10 17:10
For You152560.51:4612023-03-07 13:17
Greed153959.27:0412022-11-19 15:34
Just Rocketfly 1155074.8997.43:5412023-09-26 13:41
Machine151100.15:4412022-11-10 19:03
NoTeleBro20185.07:4712023-08-07 18:51
Pace105252.03:4712022-04-28 00:19
Rest to Die1586.02:0712023-08-20 11:25
Samsara V153488.19:4512022-11-04 20:08
Samsara VI151107.12:0312022-11-04 21:20
SpoopyDrag152618.21:3512022-11-13 00:29
Stellar104693.05:1512022-04-28 01:51
TakeUrLuggage153302.13:2212023-03-10 19:32
Tech157085.13:1812022-11-19 02:18
Try It152117.09:4312023-03-03 17:21
Try It 2151745.14:4812022-11-09 17:05
Watch your time103773.06:4612022-10-23 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151259
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
S-Class153118
Aurora25484
Castaway201159
Chained201332
Resi201180
Samdragaline20631
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204440
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25429
Just deep fly256952
JustCopyFly1031788
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251093
Amber1514817
Anim25849
Aries20225
Azure20199
Broken hammer107876
c20593
Capricorn2579
chainism251081
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202311
Dark Depth201682
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220791
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151449
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152577
Feral2568
gendum202136
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20220
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251754
Injection 330451
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2568
JungleRabies254459
Just Bump fly151444
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151092
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20642
noru20385
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201261
Out of Space154638
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152840
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30165
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202229
Samsara VII201860
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109484
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Target207064
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201108
TomorrowLand25812
Tropical Drag201717
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(6/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

29843. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143779.08:1312022-10-17 20:50
Back to the Roots 241849.06:3812026-09-02 23:30
Core45716.04:5812024-10-23 09:35
Grey 3420971.04:0312022-12-16 21:39
HappyValenTees83475.10:3112025-11-21 15:15
Pathway 248421.03:5912026-10-01 19:42
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418186
Drain-Age424606
EasyCore421042
Everest426518
Fairy Land820859
GlassBox 10418561
GlassBox 9419051
Grey 1429146
Grey 2424470
Grey 4429223
Hop433874
JetPack421456
Pathway426714
Pathway 3425185
Pathway 4423057
Peaks820001
R.I.P815840
Red & Orange428435
Retro 0417625
Retro 1418736
Strike415080
Sunsetcave421025
vitaminC421963
Want_a_Cookie823477
Zip419305
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(58/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

13324. with 584 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12171.557.15:3412022-04-15 18:49
0 KBeeeR S - 185088.21:3612022-08-25 15:26
4288677.16:5612025-12-18 23:57
84815506.35:1412024-12-21 22:50
BlueRift121305.24:4112022-03-09 20:30
Brick World 28509.05:5812022-03-04 23:48
Cigarette12500.18:3312022-12-01 18:15
DARKness 2121029.06:1512024-04-22 12:11
DeadEnd161281.45:4622022-12-12 18:13
Derpy 185660.44:2612022-03-28 22:55
double up82697.17:4712022-05-25 20:15
Drag-House282551.13:3212026-08-17 09:51
Dream 1 V28297.15:0412023-09-17 12:09
Equestria Girls81900.12:1812023-08-06 03:08
Frats 4123256.26:0312023-05-14 20:02
FWYS 2121286.18:2322022-10-11 21:15
FWYS 5123199.13:3422023-10-01 03:11
Google124657.53:1212025-04-05 22:34
GreenDream123162.13:5112022-04-12 12:40
Hell 1 V2129944.52:2912025-01-17 23:31
HellGate 18144.09:4922022-04-21 02:15
HellGate 1.5871.07:3112022-04-30 00:10
HellGate 28293.04:4012022-04-28 16:35
HellGate 386241.24:2812023-10-05 18:12
HellGate 512390.13:3922022-10-31 00:53
HeyYa8959.12:3012026-07-19 12:26
Hope16603.14:4312022-12-01 15:39
illusion162821.17:0912024-03-25 21:59
Impulse_0146572.01:3412024-11-03 22:26
JustMap127161.18:4512022-04-27 17:28
KitKat 181233.14:4212022-09-06 22:04
Lime88071.24:4612025-04-08 01:05
mario(=D)82279.04:3312025-02-28 08:54
Maroon8826.14:1912023-11-26 04:30
Maximum12913.22:0512022-12-22 17:56
Michler 212401.13:1512026-08-07 11:31
Moon of the Jungle124283.44:4812022-08-26 00:02
Pandaland84864.23:2612025-04-23 23:27
Pandora8811.14:2012022-03-23 00:20
Purple Panic81782.5252.12:1532022-11-12 00:36
Purple Panic 286721.19:1612022-01-19 19:13
Rovo121356.22:0612023-05-11 19:13
S-Race 2127458.32:3312025-01-27 23:19
SilentNight8248.08:4712022-03-28 23:49
Sky line8202.598.07:4712022-10-19 22:57
skynet943232.08:5012026-01-04 17:14
Slim12453.14:5622022-05-27 13:12
Snowy Sakura I123390.25:3012026-07-05 21:19
StormzZ121043.18:4412022-04-13 15:07
The Captive Mind121041.24:4612025-12-10 11:13
Totoro121129.14:0112022-03-10 00:13
Toxic12439.1501.23:1622022-10-30 03:01
Tribute 2122301.24:0712023-06-29 21:34
TsinmaS8754.07:2612022-11-26 11:29
Underworld85373.29:4922022-02-03 20:22
VeryLow2164005.52:3012023-09-23 11:59
Winter Dream83936.18:1012023-09-21 13:46
Yin&Yang81679.18:5522022-05-04 01:41
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 189109
007 - 287467
2Long125517
3way813422
4luvz815029
Angry127947
Angry 2128845
Around the Globe164796
ATLAS811561
Autumn813789
Away811441
Axom818394
Bercy129519
Bixnet821960
Black127143
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810367
black-mountains 2128314
Blue & Yellow816905
Blue Adventures 1412726
Blue Sky820176
BoX810885
brainbase810987
Brick World820997
BSWL818177
Castle of Glass816277
Caveman127634
CCrush817417
Chaos Factory818269
Chaos Factory 2815748
Cloudy129039
Colors V21219192
Creepeez1214368
CreeperFace126874
DaFuQ822212
DaMap823998
DaMap 2822286
Dark Rainbow813794
DARKness 1810430
Deeve1823144
Desert Pain823076
Desolation167350
Diamond1211327
Divinum V2167389
Drag-House813686
Dream 2819733
Drunk126185
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417061
Feeling811358
Finito168202
Fly-4-21212699
Forest1214520
Frats 11210061
Frats 2127978
Frats 31211023
FreeZe88224
Frostbite127504
Full Moon125400
FWYS 11215934
FWYS 31223818
FWYS 41216629
Genesis817069
Genesis-2810768
Get The Gifts814036
Green126393
GTF 1812982
Halloween1615317
HappyEaster1610620
HellGate 2.5812862
HellGate 4812082
Heroic816057
Hook Fever1210493
Hope 21614096
Ice168665
Icy Morning1220715
Icy Mountain811512
Impulse_02414288
Impulse_03413765
JLI 1811457
Jungle810468
KitKat 2810791
LATOM1610798
lemonland167358
Lost Story128731
Love 0.6813702
lovely me1210904
lovely me2128959
MCPV1218163
Michler1210813
Myth129913
Next169667
Next 2168167
o_O813234
Pale430385
Pale 2426067
pepsi1211118
R2D2811326
RageOne88206
Rainboom816934
Reach Pluto1214775
Regret1210962
Revolution812024
RockBlock 1815920
run_the_cube412753
S-Race 1817968
secreT815259
Shaxx820256
skynet1416820
skynet10810157
skynet2415668
skynet3414644
skynet4415989
skynet5414490
skynet6414176
skynet7414556
skynet8414010
slow813301
smile410980
Snowzz1214268
Spectrus I411392
SpongeBob 1813333
SpongeBob 288397
Stamina129617
Standby810464
Steff I beginning410160
Steff III peace411311
TheVoiD820704
Tribute 11212747
Tylost1210242
Tylost 2128457
valentees89373
VeryLow1169397
Violet129592
WinterMine1210783
X-Cross820293
Xeno Race #11214184
Frats 5127167
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6994. with 292 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116659.19:2512022-03-10 20:08
Arcade 2121214.31:4112022-04-06 03:30
Black_City202519.01:06:0612022-04-14 01:31
Blizzard!20140.897.01:36:2812022-09-29 17:18
Creative161359.23:5222022-05-14 14:54
DeathClaw20249.59:3412026-10-17 01:01
Dels123313.19:0912022-09-17 00:23
Dels 316105.396.40:5012022-11-07 00:55
Difficult 2.1122628.43:3612022-03-29 00:39
DoT163135.41:5612024-07-20 01:20
Dragonscale16255.738.37:5022022-04-28 15:10
Energie16738.29:4512022-04-07 19:40
Fly to the Moon127703.52:4512022-05-21 14:53
HearTcross203122.02:06:1112022-04-26 03:07
Madness 5162334.44:5812021-07-29 20:41
Night Jungle16153.472.35:3512022-11-05 01:57
Outlet20497.46:5812022-08-26 23:29
Volcano161088.26:3912022-03-28 23:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
-Ikarus-164426
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124470
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126634
AreaOfEffect166510
At Night205899
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162117
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162905
Chaos 4162663
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203373
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162221
Day202831
DayWalker163342
Dead Island125371
Deadline 1164487
Deadline 2162271
Dels 2167145
Deria164504
Difficult 1.1129074
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128087
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201592
Elo-Hell162936
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166351
Forever204906
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167763
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201398
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165144
Jajka203146
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163563
Nasa165567
Natura201653
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166426
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161378
Paik166414
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161468
Rampage161744
Reality164343
Red Hell20984
Repeat124030
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205522
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164911
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163462
Veni Vidi Vici163052
whatever163869
Woader202853
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161473
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

28059. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race38148.03:4512022-04-28 16:52

Oldschool Server

(46/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6349. with 540 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-27318238.52:4612022-12-07 02:51
AiP-Gores68989.02:3412022-04-17 02:44
Amor 162967.15:1812024-04-27 13:29
Amor 263100.30:0412022-09-24 02:05
Barbra Streisand_remake1254.731.19:2212023-08-27 12:47
bBzZ!!122654.25:0812023-09-29 13:32
Bush18949.13:1712023-05-16 22:28
DarkCore 2121478.36:5112022-09-04 02:01
DarkCore 3121349.31:4312023-10-07 14:17
ddrace_loop122984.51:2912022-04-20 00:34
DeadCore 318233.52:4112022-11-29 22:40
Freeze Slow 4123048.01:24:4212022-09-06 21:47
Generic Hell18438.51:0032022-01-01 16:01
Hardcore 165840.27:5512022-03-31 01:42
Hardcore 26353.09:1912023-02-19 02:35
Hardcore 312301.37:0612026-07-25 12:03
Hardcore 624209.19:5622023-09-16 22:47
Hardcore 7182830.49:3612022-11-07 21:17
Hardstyle 1121419.33:1412024-04-16 15:16
HDP_Obstaculos62197.37:3122022-10-21 23:53
Hell Ride1249.135.15:5132022-04-27 01:51
himmel6824.10:5612022-10-11 19:00
Im No Superman 3182687.21:3812022-03-31 02:14
Jailbreak 112205.24:0422021-12-31 16:14
Jailbreak 71847.443.38:5412022-12-01 04:09
Josen61737.30:4012022-03-07 17:33
Just Fly 1638433.05:0012022-11-05 05:27
Killa2680.225.07:0012023-07-19 14:33
Killa51227.55.10:2312023-07-20 00:05
Koule 15123823.33:0112022-11-30 21:32
Lost 218523.58:2512023-01-23 20:19
Madness 2126214.42:4712022-01-02 17:16
Madness 312478.24:0122022-09-02 02:19
Madness 4121191.35:3612022-03-09 22:47
Miper 56373.24:4112022-03-26 18:04
Pirateworld63072.06:5512022-03-01 16:17
Predator 112686.39:4412022-09-09 01:19
Reload 11234.68.04:5312023-10-06 22:20
Sadway1867.30:1412023-03-22 21:32
Teestar61645.20:3912026-08-04 23:49
Tibto12628.47:3512022-10-22 00:49
Tremor18385.01:08:1512023-02-19 23:34
Universe123692.01:14:2712022-03-03 01:24
Unlimited12376.17:0012023-08-22 20:39
Zadrotos 2122910.01:03:1012025-03-18 00:23
Skillz 463317.16:2312021-12-31 22:01
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263920
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123954
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124390
17_Jungle123868
1TeeMap625288
2moons123729
AipKoule1214019
Alaska126519
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612336
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611669
Campotle 269146
Campotle 369090
Campotle 4610534
Campotle 567105
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168228
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241853
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125308
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181416
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181278
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267244
Freeze Slow 367297
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124926
Hardcore 467036
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125364
HDP_Zinderencio613389
Hedgehogs18438
HellFly69074
himmel 2611158
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 2127362
Imagination121228
Imba122380
Impossible 1125161
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123447
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Insanity126677
Interlude241522
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367431
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181300
Just Fly 2621870
Just Fly 3610945
Just Hookfly 162879
Just Hookfly 263189
Killa 31227695
Killa1124811
Killa4125147
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166194
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365634
Koule 14126175
Koule 1663294
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125838
Koule 867548
Koule 9125299
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612874
Lost184249
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368464
Miper 468449
mo_factory67192
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218385
Omega1125098
Orange 1612467
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185778
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124631
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610728
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210647
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243208
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182264
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615972
StrangeNight123868
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611224
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Triple Kill241175
Troj618953
Ultimatum 1182940
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242216
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613449
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69429
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623982
Koule 2621117
Koule 3623676
Koule 4617309
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619224
Multimap645652
Skillz 1634914
Skillz 2631958
Skillz 3627096
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620180
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(200/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

996. with 1544 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84564.11:2412023-08-21 15:21
Allround82692.14:1412022-12-01 13:22
Autumn Sunset126048.09:5912025-04-29 12:58
back and forth12478.07:3312025-05-01 13:46
BlackVision82573.11:2512022-11-26 15:11
DayLight82175.05:1512022-09-08 21:35
IMA NINJA122152.19:4512022-11-23 00:25
Late Evening8476.00:5422022-04-14 02:31
Let's Swing12967.07:2212025-03-30 14:18
Miracle122236.01:37:1212022-04-11 18:09
Mud412168.00:5152022-04-19 14:54
navii8535.02:4112022-04-21 16:27
Plocky8873.04:2512025-04-13 13:20
Slide82965.12:4512022-11-26 15:24
deathpack86116.01:4812022-10-06 20:27
Joyride46430.03:1222022-04-19 15:05
Joyride 281985.02:4522022-04-19 15:14
mazepack41327.01:0112022-04-19 20:14
PetJack 2121471.13:0712022-10-31 17:13
SpeedCore121367.37:3612025-03-31 10:20
TOPOS4571.01:3442022-04-19 18:17
Killstreak 1811841.03:2012022-04-25 02:30
Killstreak 212845.00:5012022-11-30 19:59
Push it84573.07:1412025-03-29 10:04
Care for your Time42034.00:3532022-03-04 19:11
Exchange121504.23:2712022-11-30 20:17
Rollercoaster4510.01:0152022-04-19 18:53
SpaceIsKey49595.13:1412022-04-25 01:39
MojoJump81804.09:2812022-10-31 02:05
RockClimb81170.05:5812022-11-28 16:20
WallJump83172.05:0812023-08-21 11:10
1of486897.05:3612025-03-15 10:59
2+2=green121507.02:3212022-03-25 16:15
2of486123.02:5812022-10-31 02:08
3of483249.03:2312022-12-05 03:23
4of487445.03:0812022-11-27 03:17
8 points81153.03:2812022-09-08 22:44
A81005.01:5312025-04-14 09:54
Air Dash81117.09:5122025-04-07 15:33
airtemple12307.02:3512022-11-24 22:02
Allround2121174.03:3112022-11-04 23:13
Alpha83377.36:2212025-04-04 10:16
Amethyst81267.01:5512024-10-29 15:42
Anaphore47427.05:1712022-04-25 16:42
Atmosphere12278.06:3212025-04-19 12:37
Aufnahmetest12180.01:4912022-10-15 23:09
Awayza1227.08:1132025-03-27 12:26
Bittersweet Sunset121432.01:33:2612025-03-24 11:26
BlackBear184756.00:5412022-04-21 17:50
BlackBear283105.00:3912022-05-10 17:19
BlackBear383858.00:3012022-12-05 03:25
BlackBear412483.00:2812022-12-06 00:58
BlackBear5121718.00:4312022-12-06 01:10
BlackBear784136.00:2912022-09-08 21:23
Bouncy49966.24:5212025-04-09 21:16
Brown Suger8885.02:4012022-04-19 22:42
Buckle Up41553.00:1622022-04-27 20:23
Bullet Master415378.06:4212022-04-19 17:19
Catch the Colors121349.01:06:0112026-08-13 11:33
Cavity46503.03:2212022-04-25 04:37
Cheepl83191.07:3212022-10-11 21:50
Chill Let's Climb84080.28:3412022-04-13 13:05
Chill Let's Climb 281310.43:3712022-12-05 17:25
Chill Let's Climb 382284.51:5112025-04-10 13:19
CrashTV124623.50:0512025-03-24 22:02
ctf5_solo4604.00:5042022-04-19 17:22
Daghestan12741.02:3612022-11-21 18:05
deadrun81466.00:5012022-04-28 14:22
Deep Blue45926.09:2112025-04-09 20:39
DeepEdge121007.12:5912022-11-22 17:53
Delension88935.01:5612022-05-02 13:00
Desert Duration84129.25:3612022-04-25 03:14
Desert Night45400.02:1212022-04-20 00:39
DonoWall82264.05:4212025-04-19 12:49
Edge Jump Pro44941.00:5512025-03-25 15:05
Equity [Easy]82539.02:5512022-11-13 16:57
Extension 1.08354.03:2712022-12-01 13:33
Fireball4171.00:42122022-04-20 21:21
FlipLipp10125988.15:4912022-04-22 17:02
Fly Lessons81663.22:1912025-04-23 10:47
ForeverAlone82068.03:4712022-05-02 14:30
GLL12363.03:4312022-11-24 16:22
goup45067.10:1012025-03-25 15:22
Grassland42234.01:3022022-11-06 04:45
Grid121041.10:0612025-04-02 15:08
Hardcore 2 Solo41586.03:3812022-04-19 23:39
HDP_OnOff47797.07:2212022-04-18 20:04
HDP_Run281886.13:2112022-10-08 02:08
HDP_run_gay25121945.36:0412022-11-30 16:05
Heaven-time44301.01:5712022-04-19 23:42
Hell-time8892.01:4722022-10-31 13:44
Hitode16122.00:3912023-07-18 14:06
Hollywood Undead8559.01:1412025-04-11 23:44
Hook It415633.01:4012024-09-19 10:56
Hopeless12645.01:3512022-11-13 04:20
Hopeless II82612.05:2212024-11-01 12:11
HyperEdge16151.01:5312023-06-05 15:57
Impetuous45283.00:5912022-04-28 14:16
Increase Your Speed84523.07:2112022-11-13 20:54
Iron Island81517.06:0612022-04-18 19:48
Jajpack45807.00:1112022-04-23 16:41
Jump Shooter8689.11:5512023-06-09 13:55
Jumper410972.02:4912022-04-23 16:46
Jungle Run81664.01:4412022-04-28 13:03
JungleBee12529.02:1312023-06-08 13:48
Kevin44572.07:5812025-04-09 20:51
Kobra 2 Solo86527.08:4812022-04-19 04:30
Kobra 3 Solo83008.12:3812022-04-11 03:08
Kobra 4 Solo83865.16:2622022-04-19 05:03
Kobra Solo82690.10:2412022-04-19 17:48
Leftovers 18449.02:1512022-11-26 17:18
Lets Climb83036.09:0912022-11-29 21:31
Lonely Swim 381907.01:3012022-04-22 16:33
Lonely Swim 44578.00:3052022-04-20 21:30
Lonely Swim 9.081780.00:5912022-04-25 02:47
Lonely Swim 9.18246.00:4332022-11-26 17:30
Lonely Swim 9.282238.05:3612022-10-31 15:19
Lucid Dream48380.01:4012022-10-15 23:11
Mini Zero44087.08:3812022-04-23 17:51
Mini Zero II43876.04:5912022-04-23 17:56
Mirror49612.06:2412022-04-23 18:03
mood410244.08:3812022-04-23 18:13
MorningStar82518.06:5812022-11-13 04:48
Mossolo41953.00:5312023-06-08 20:05
Moventer415202.07:2332022-04-25 04:33
Night of Spikes8513.02:0912022-04-22 14:26
No_Stuck43512.03:2312022-04-27 19:52
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512022-04-25 16:36
Nytro48254.00:5012022-04-28 13:59
Old Style8246.01:0412022-04-20 17:20
OldschoolAdventure43703.26:1612022-04-19 19:43
Penalty81242.01:23:4712025-04-13 12:26
Prison 14169.00:5542022-04-27 15:29
Propagate8942.03:3812022-11-27 12:54
Provence8620.02:0112025-04-28 16:06
Push it 212806.01:08:5912022-11-24 14:59
Putt Putt421067.07:0212022-04-27 20:07
Puzzle Box8197.01:4612025-04-08 14:24
Quick8416.03:0612022-11-26 14:54
Race_Sanktoras44183.18:0212022-04-28 13:23
Raid42585.03:3222022-04-25 04:21
Redline Katana49946.14:1512025-03-25 15:04
Redline Nade42567.01:4212026-08-13 10:25
Replay4888.02:1412022-04-25 16:29
Rocket Jump8803.04:4912022-11-26 19:44
Rope swing83654.08:3112022-11-13 04:41
run_guy_25813210.16:3812022-03-04 23:10
Schwung41953.00:5312022-04-28 14:09
selfdragger82610.03:5212022-11-27 03:24
Shooting Range48079.02:5812022-04-28 14:12
Short And Precise 182456.20:2812022-01-02 18:02
Short And Precise 282442.19:1312025-04-03 15:29
Short And Precise 381154.16:3112025-04-13 13:02
Short And Precise 48121.01:5652022-04-06 03:47
Short And Precise 58870.09:0512023-09-29 01:49
Short Con81554.06:4912022-11-29 13:26
Single Nade83656.20:5112025-03-18 09:27
SkipIt285004.00:5512022-10-16 01:55
SkyCave81395.03:1012022-12-05 03:20
Solo Power81222.02:1112022-11-29 13:56
solo_castle85737.01:3512022-12-01 13:08
SoManyStars81579.00:5812022-11-26 16:49
SonQuery12172.05:3522022-11-30 14:02
SorGores 143191.00:3832022-04-19 17:07
Space Climb16324.07:4512025-04-11 13:11
Spaceman1228.03:3452022-04-18 16:44
Spallok418654.18:1912023-06-09 13:37
Sparadrap8410.03:3412025-04-23 10:09
spy83196.00:5012022-05-02 11:00
StereoLove44177.05:5612025-03-25 15:11
Stop Over 1.081748.01:3312023-08-21 12:39
T-Sport4496.00:4262022-04-19 14:43
taser49276.15:4212023-06-09 13:16
Tee Legends 183235.02:3612022-10-06 20:37
Tee Legends 282476.04:2312022-04-13 01:44
Tee Legends 382505.02:3112022-04-18 19:25
The Space Station410526.06:0512022-04-28 13:56
Trackmania421052.01:2212022-04-19 02:33
UDLR86131.11:3512022-10-16 01:34
Uniswim8184.00:4212022-04-29 21:55
Universum 16122297.27:3912022-04-25 03:42
Verification 282859.00:5312022-10-01 03:45
Verification 2.181459.00:4412022-10-15 23:15
Verification 2.281235.00:2012022-11-28 00:00
Verification 3.081328.01:0212024-11-03 11:41
Verification 3.18515.01:4712022-11-26 20:20
Verification 3.281338.00:5212022-10-30 23:28
Verification 3.381076.01:0012022-04-23 01:03
Verification 3.412349.01:5612022-11-24 13:49
Verification 3.582057.00:5512022-11-28 16:24
Verification 3.812625.02:0012022-04-20 03:44
Verification 68858.00:5112022-09-11 01:12
Verification 7.082513.00:3812022-12-05 22:33
Verification 7.112495.01:5912025-04-24 11:36
Verification 7.212464.03:1512025-04-24 11:48
Vesper85000.07:5912025-04-11 23:25
VoidOfSpace84827.12:3412022-04-28 14:36
Volt47302.00:4222022-04-27 20:10
Whitemoon83924.04:3812022-09-08 22:50
WSMS8642.01:3512022-11-28 17:55
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8442
synopsis1622
climbup81719
Rejected41409
Flower8339
Snowy Structure1665
Casthere122661
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16215
Freezejump121684
KeepOut16861
Lawrence16240
Outside122437
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128080
Sunburst16583
Partenack161330
PetJack122055
ROCKET-BELT121134
DatWay123993
Flappy Bird036956
Gedan81705
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123286
1Hook20351
23shots12591
acq82097
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Airnade Ultra2073
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12923
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12564
Birinci16201
BlackBear6123429
Broken brain162390
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12359
Cave Fly16824
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121145
Death1642
Death Rays8751
Definition12296
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
Dopee12298
Double Nade83181
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86454
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126892
Eternity16534
Exalate121572
Exanimus2014
EXO12294
Extension 2.081585
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121205
Flamara12378
Fly into the sky43997
Fly out of hell20595
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161816
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12704
Golden_Evening12841
Gorou84902
Grand Shotgun121274
Grind16430
HDP_Gajos912804
Hell's Castle121125
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Incommodious12119
Indami12321
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
kipling12272
Lamb16226
LaserTag12949
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122445
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8666
LoopRay81299
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8722
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16203
ninjastic83124
Noh16636
Noobfilter81079
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
One Block8680
One way freeze12450
Pendulum8930
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 383539
Push it 482696
Rapid12780
reflects16136
Rocket Player83220
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81386
Short And Precise 681698
Short And Precise 712964
Short Sky81787
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124072
Sky High12254
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122920
Solo_Mietzcore161404
SpeedRun16420
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82443
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84162
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81589
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212629
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116410
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85059
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(79/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

777. with 290 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41960.20:1312022-05-12 18:13
climate-crisis42289.24:1212022-05-10 14:29
frustrainleave6232.13:0112022-05-17 19:54
hotrun22551.00:3812022-04-27 22:18
pr0-move41817.21:4612022-04-23 02:15
run_4abydos22671.02:1112022-04-23 01:39
run_4mystery41114.10:0412022-05-03 01:55
run_4popi4947.04:2412022-05-12 17:51
run_4tea22358.16:0612022-04-18 22:25
run_4tzoy41429.05:1112022-05-03 16:35
run_4xerhul61030.12:0112022-05-13 19:20
run_asr41466.04:3812022-05-13 14:47
run_away29960.02:1112022-04-27 22:11
run_birthday4864.05:4212022-05-12 17:46
run_black_jack41346.10:3912022-04-27 22:30
run_black_white41754.17:2412022-05-12 01:47
run_blue040071.00:1112022-04-23 01:40
run_brown23699.04:4012022-04-23 01:45
run_bundesliga4954.37:2412025-04-15 11:28
run_Bunt21990.03:0812025-04-15 10:38
run_button22950.02:1412022-04-27 21:50
run_cave_grass41215.11:1412022-05-12 20:37
run_crystal42123.07:1712022-05-10 14:05
run_dfc61000.16:0812022-05-17 16:12
run_Div21720.03:3512023-08-21 12:57
run_Div22850.05:4212023-08-21 13:03
run_DR21262.12:1512025-04-15 10:51
run_dragon41300.06:4012022-05-06 17:59
run_drawed25307.03:5812022-04-23 01:50
run_dude23949.03:4812022-04-21 18:21
run_event21669.02:1512023-08-21 12:53
run_experience_of_incredibleness41974.13:0312022-05-06 18:12
run_ffs22517.01:3812022-04-27 21:54
run_firestorm41434.06:5912022-04-27 22:43
run_for_ghost6851.10:3612022-05-17 19:15
run_for_onkelz22957.01:0312022-04-27 21:47
run_forrest26441.03:2412022-04-27 21:22
run_frosty6686.06:2612022-05-17 03:07
run_glowing_ice4710.02:5812022-05-03 16:38
run_granit_stone4816.04:5012022-05-11 02:30
run_greygrey24479.02:0512022-04-18 21:07
run_groove6853.06:4312022-04-18 21:17
run_harder_than_hard6737.24:5812022-05-19 13:30
run_heaven_and_hell41335.07:4712022-05-12 16:57
run_hot_or_not41420.06:1812022-05-11 20:43
run_ice_castle41502.11:3512022-05-12 20:48
run_linkin_park41193.06:5912022-05-12 20:25
run_long_for_popo21888.04:2512022-04-27 22:16
run_longWAR61785.09:3812022-05-19 13:40
run_miniatur41678.05:0412022-04-27 22:36
run_neonlight22876.05:5312022-04-21 18:10
run_nightmare41261.05:3812022-05-12 19:13
run_out_jungle6868.26:2912022-05-13 15:41
run_pencil41574.03:1912022-05-03 16:29
run_pink.lila6668.20:2012022-11-29 18:30
run_pinky41103.09:2612022-05-10 13:56
run_pokemon41865.17:2712022-05-03 01:45
run_radioactive6395.03:3812022-05-15 23:49
run_redbull4940.03:1612022-05-13 14:41
run_skizzpopo42197.19:3812022-05-11 02:50
run_spring6525.07:3022022-05-19 14:03
run_stoned4879.06:0012022-05-13 14:54
run_sunsetcave23546.01:4312022-04-27 21:42
run_tee4729.06:0712022-05-11 02:23
run_the_rock41177.21:4112022-05-12 17:35
run_toxic_green41142.07:5212022-05-10 19:09
run_unschaffbar42249.08:3312022-05-12 20:18
run_WARmoepopo22797.02:3112022-04-27 22:09
run_yellow22537.06:2812022-04-27 22:01
run_yellow_hell61008.09:2112022-05-15 23:45
Steff fastrun 541274.03:5512022-04-18 22:31
zelda61161.21:0012022-05-17 03:29
pocramruinrun26812.02:4112022-04-23 01:36
run_4fikmesan41337.03:3012022-05-12 17:40
Run_Aim6910.54:3212022-11-29 19:25
run_FreezyFly4908.10:2312022-05-10 18:06
run_InTheHell23707.01:4212022-04-27 21:52
run_irish_luck24979.14:0412022-04-27 21:36
run_the_cure21382.03:1412022-04-27 21:46

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove016850.01:0012022-02-13 19:37

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3717. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity125653.27:5312025-03-10 21:42
2 Days in the back122642.27:2212022-12-16 19:24
Arctic Festivity205548.35:1112023-02-06 18:19
Barely Intermediate163799.54:2912024-12-23 23:46
JustRocket47599.02:0512025-03-31 09:35
Not Really Yo'Ci127554.21:1012022-12-15 21:05
Slippy Slide Up124405.11:4712022-12-21 21:24
Tinyhold121584.25:3522022-12-11 16:08
xyzyx41909.25167.04:4112023-09-21 11:44
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811809
Amateur122463
Another Encore202452
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210237
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83365
Multeasyvolvemap814400
run_guys_25126622
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-19 18:32:08