Global Ranks for Dr.Acula


Points (32055 total)

3332. with 5911 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

7088. with 982 points

Points (past 30 days)

8384. with 72 points

Points (past 7 days)

10520. with 12 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2020-10-11 17:02: Linear (01:51)

614 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-04-16 15:16: POL Oldschool: Hardstyle 1 (33:14)
2024-04-07 23:05: GER Brutal: Tinyhold (40:35)
2024-04-05 08:49: POL Novice: Inure (03:10)
2024-04-02 13:57: POL DDmaX.Pro: Creative (24:18)
2024-04-01 21:18: GER Novice: Iced (14:41)
2024-03-31 15:07: GER Novice: Mint (11:09)
2024-03-27 17:50: GER Moderate: Fender (36:21)
2024-03-27 14:46: POL Brutal: Lotus (30:59)
2024-03-25 21:59: GER DDmaX.Next: illusion (17:09)
2024-03-24 23:35: GER DDmaX.Next: FWYS 5 (13:34)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭insolvent‭: 22 ranks
2. ‭BisZ troll‭: 7 ranks
3. ‭Iza‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭BisZ‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭danimal‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭Sky-Bear‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭Magic'x3‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭adham‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭Brezzel‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭BisZ gay‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(72/159 maps finished)


Points (537 total)

28115. with 238 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mint52908.11:0912024-03-31 15:07
Teeasy19394.05:3012024-01-03 22:37
Iced512778.14:4112024-04-01 21:18
4Beginners148804.04:4912022-05-04 22:08
Inure36951.03:1012024-04-05 08:49
LearnToPlay21393.07:0822022-02-14 20:41
Linear2513.00:48132020-10-11 17:02
StepByStep124037.04:0912023-06-10 14:08
Sunny Side Up3172852.14:5812021-10-30 04:20
Tangerine18032.00:4522022-04-02 01:26
Tsunami1392.824.01:2532022-09-10 13:37
Tutorial141742.03:4012022-04-16 03:15
Bullets313858.07:1012022-03-30 01:48
Hoo!424866.09:4612022-03-05 14:39
Icebreaker422484.47:5912022-04-29 23:49
Introduction27844.08:0122023-03-03 01:39
Kobra453747.35:5612022-04-01 19:51
Kobra 236329.16:0012022-09-01 01:01
Kobra 344854.27:0612022-03-23 11:58
Kobra 4420222.32:2712021-08-27 12:00
Planet Mars413316.30:4412023-06-27 17:34
4Nubs128025.05:4612023-08-22 22:57
Absurd 131927.06:1612023-07-01 12:10
Absurd 4423350.24:1412021-07-10 21:44
Banta32514.11:4712022-05-03 00:59
Beyond Light523226.13:1522021-12-27 03:03
Blue Sapphire510050.13:0612022-04-14 17:22
CandyLand112583.08:5512022-04-17 00:55
Chobo4479.1227.05:0912023-09-21 11:38
Cool411707.06:2212021-10-18 22:37
Dark Moon347533.66:5212023-05-21 03:01
Deino49344.08:2412022-03-01 16:29
DetrimentalFactor45893.11:0712022-04-30 00:53
Electric5299.623.07:1012023-08-27 11:22
Firewatch37478.05:2512022-04-05 01:01
Fluff314762.07:5512023-10-04 14:20
For Idiots 121329.05:3912023-08-03 16:10
For Idiots 2220357.13:2312022-01-01 20:45
Give u the Moon310709.06:2412022-05-25 19:56
GlassBox 429465.02:5712022-04-30 00:39
Gold Mine15466.01:4612022-04-27 15:11
Halloween Night25639.03:4612021-10-13 22:12
Homesick55396.08:5412022-06-03 01:31
Hulk41904.04:3822021-12-27 02:45
It's Easy212720.06:0212022-11-13 02:14
Kindergarten5108.15:5712022-04-26 22:01
Lavender Forest515532.12:1422022-04-02 23:25
Light Grey31168.13:5712022-04-27 00:03
Lighthouse522462.12:1612022-01-01 04:32
Maui Wowie411427.09:0312022-04-11 16:30
Multeasymap550507.14:1512022-03-03 13:36
Open Lane52219.05:2812023-09-20 20:25
Ovell3490.10:4112022-09-07 23:55
Pados 11825.05:2112024-03-14 09:11
Pados 2311862.28:0112022-05-28 21:20
Planet Mercury4953.08:5012022-04-26 22:16
Pounamu 2418272.08:2612022-09-04 15:36
Seagulls57284.19:0212022-05-14 18:26
Seasons115088.10:4812022-05-15 23:35
SeMang 15221.427.06:4332022-03-05 14:51
SeMang 2523858.16:3112022-04-27 17:46
Sincera411691.08:5412022-10-04 09:25
Sincera 255743.13:5722022-02-23 02:00
Top 3318335.24:5412022-04-27 18:47
Vizur44590.08:2112022-11-05 17:08
WTF41675.4029.05:5522022-04-26 21:01
xyzyx4431.8307.04:4112023-09-21 11:44
ZeroX24838.09:3422022-12-01 16:13
Epix440805.24:1812022-03-06 15:25
Shadow59270.24:5312022-09-03 13:35
Skillz 442533.16:2312021-12-31 22:01
xyz_ddrace2316439.16:5012022-12-01 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
EasyRight 259063
Firewatch 2314789
EasyRight415599
Mellifluous516598
Camouflage368887
Cartoon456177
Goo!445072
Planet Venus522032
Tiny Tandem343351
Ice Water346449
Little Forest522275
(wasntme)442157
[School] Hammer247168
[School] Hook250826
Absurd 2354432
Absurd 3529275
Absurd 5324934
Basics146716
Batman332485
benrace329685
Beyond Dreams279881
BlueChaos451171
Careless524445
Chicken Pie226116
Chicken Pie 2523449
Circular517914
Cuboid346657
Decipher540459
Diamond Mine434585
Dry Lagoon526269
Easy 1250737
Empire Desp551144
Eventide349862
Fiji547790
Future_Race533910
Geneque449543
GeRollA329658
Glade342375
GlassBox326420
GlassBox 2242822
GlassBox 3236605
GlassBox 5229691
GlassBox 6231840
GlassBox 7329773
GlassBox 8522904
GreenAde230155
Harvest458927
Houll345904
Iris470868
IronMan327977
Island Rush346864
Jungle Camp539769
Just2Easy1142491
Kaylite438591
Lonely336664
Looney435449
Lowcore238092
MagiK521598
Maui Wowie 2438311
Moonlight352796
newbee273091
Orion544841
Pados 3334872
Petrified330985
Pounamu346039
Psyll333110
Semang 3525554
Senani531487
Sketch578281
Sopella340386
Sorrow332650
Spüli337030
Sunlight354674
Take it noobly245307
TeeWorld346883
Thor343905
Threll333254
Top 1236991
Undrag2325842
Water Lily268816
Xolla523580
Skillz 1329087
Skillz 2327062
Skillz 3323425
Skillz 5418113
Skillz 6517087
Teleport333073
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(87/340 maps finished)


Points (3950 total)

7200. with 1019 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Vigorous111303.2239.19:3412023-08-21 13:25
Starlit Peaks94145.12:3012023-06-16 17:44
Afternoon13749.23:4712023-09-21 11:23
Baby Aim 1.0132926.16:0722022-09-08 00:25
Cup of Tee712162.15:1012022-04-21 17:22
DayDrive73703.12:3512022-04-23 18:35
Fall & Rise1518.70.13:2912023-08-23 13:53
Forgotten Lands153254.36:2712022-10-11 15:33
Hookthrough76073.05:2622023-06-12 15:02
HookThrough31116028.17:0512022-02-23 19:01
Imposand132159.18:5212021-09-09 16:29
Intothenight151330.24:2812022-12-06 17:30
Magnitude114226.17:5922022-12-01 21:45
Monster134288.9108.15:5022022-03-30 02:13
Noovice!72693.28:0112023-09-16 13:31
Sundara155745.141:1612021-09-01 02:44
Tricktee15680.4574.272:4512022-01-02 06:35
Tropica9993.21:2712022-05-16 23:39
Weapons774.201.13:0912022-11-05 03:18
#wontfix1394.302.35:4112022-04-26 23:47
2 easy for u9494.36:3712022-03-29 13:38
[SI] INSTINCT91309.10:1912022-09-24 22:47
Against the Current1181.380.04:5812022-08-31 01:22
Baby Aim 2.015945.12:0012022-03-28 15:53
Baby Aim 3.0157828.46:3312022-03-31 11:58
BackToBasics1593.07:2212022-10-08 01:41
Canyang154240.150:0512022-04-24 16:46
Coffee I73720.12:0612022-11-11 22:09
Coffee II79354.19:1312022-04-23 19:02
Conscientious13128.278.12:1012022-11-13 06:46
Construction I151280.53:4912023-09-25 22:51
Crystal Maze132786.30:1612022-03-28 15:17
DaoYu95100.17:2112022-04-02 17:34
Dead15325.32:4312022-03-25 14:08
Death Sentence 2152896.80:0312022-01-02 19:33
DeathHook113966.6797.16:3012022-11-30 21:52
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13807.15:1622022-04-28 00:37
Dubush133983.53:0712022-12-02 01:16
Dusty Road15893.30:2822022-03-25 12:33
Elitissimo151797.44:5712022-08-28 03:12
Exit9220.530.10:1312022-12-04 03:11
Fender13745.36:2112024-03-27 17:50
Freeze Jungle13188.512.17:5612022-11-13 00:17
GuggPaloczi13547.12:0212024-03-17 14:41
HeartOfMoon13122.313.09:1712022-11-24 23:44
HellGate 3.593762.25:0912022-01-16 03:12
HellGate X1387.27:3722022-04-05 02:36
JP7528.09:0612023-09-20 20:48
Jumanji152180.87:1612022-01-01 00:01
Just HookThrough92540.08:1412022-11-29 15:01
Let's Fail!151610.22:4112022-09-08 17:13
luminati1511709.07:1412022-01-04 21:44
lumine1516625.21987.28:2122022-01-19 03:10
MiddleFinger990.10:1812022-11-29 14:37
Minimum13292.29:3212022-10-30 00:15
moyu72075.09:5712023-10-01 15:01
NightSky2112580.18:0112023-07-22 18:48
P2Z_Island1340.90.14:0512022-11-13 05:31
Patchwork15971.169:3512022-04-16 02:58
Peaceful Jungle 213223.18:5912022-11-26 12:49
Plan A11736.35:0712022-03-25 01:01
Pogchy132069.30:2412022-04-17 15:48
Pranki132032.3263.06:5312022-09-24 18:05
Purple Panic 3112402.23:3712022-05-11 23:26
Purple Panic 411816.2642.26:0512022-04-21 01:46
Rivendell111812.32:1112022-12-25 20:26
Short Flight132922.29:5612022-04-05 01:39
Simple World9621.27:3312023-10-06 16:44
Simple World 311225.746.23:2212022-11-13 05:55
SimplePlay 4114165.02:2222022-02-24 18:25
Slippy Slide Up92860.11:4712022-12-21 21:24
Snow Problem11323.2906.19:4512022-05-12 03:46
Snowy Mountain134263.59:5812023-09-17 21:55
Soft15431.1033.22:2712022-11-13 07:20
SpongeBob 391191.17:2212022-05-15 22:16
Spoon112057.10:3412022-11-24 21:41
Stargazing95665.34:3312022-03-30 18:15
SunDay9724.24:2412022-05-15 16:38
SunDay 3151301.90:2712022-04-03 16:29
The Bunker112912.54:4612022-05-13 01:17
The East Desert111025.23:1812022-05-12 02:41
tihid1184.220.19:2212022-05-12 03:03
Tiji151303.15:3012022-09-04 01:15
Vizur 272697.10:0212022-09-16 23:32
WEEDS111399.18:1012022-11-07 00:04
Yeyou 3151661.33:0122021-10-22 21:57
Zaiross-Gores7641.02:0412023-06-08 12:25
MapPtsFinishers
Early Winter132787
Borace151559
powerless115008
Distance132565
run_guys_25153812
Castle Mario135862
Climax154818
Dizzy719307
Earthborn119036
Everlast132804
garden1319124
Hookthrough 21112420
Justix910279
Jvice913890
Kalimba131323
Limitless154475
Mirage721312
MonkeyDream730111
MonkeyDream 2914899
MysteryCompound153334
Neverwhere156264
Noo!925420
Outbreak717675
Pharice913653
Planet Jupiter715863
PurpleHeaven15801
Red Avenue137429
Sandland97268
Slime715570
Sunny Land924502
Sunreal116056
The Trip118043
Wonderland159787
Spooky115359
Xabier114627
3Play134210
Cleopatra133920
LazeAround154571
LazeAround2113273
Tetris131384
High Five97872
0 to 100134425
4 NoooBs718577
[SI] AVADA911638
[SI] DANICA114083
[SI] KABOO97002
[SI] LAVITA96958
[SI] NEVERLAND114290
[SI] SELEN113874
[SI] VIADANTE115369
[SI] YELLOW97372
a_simple_run911554
acan152077
Aequilibrium153373
Aftermath131257
AiP-Bores115760
AK132831
alternative13876
Awayst716288
BackToBasics2134650
Baerchen718358
Bob913870
Boo!1310017
Bootcamp #1132864
Bootcamp #2114068
Bornrif111553
Brony116467
Brown135798
Bubbles132800
Captain America95608
Casa der Merde155212
Castle93485
Castle Lemongrab116462
Caution112474
Cavings I910229
Challenge133462
Chevtzo138295
Circle132803
Clarity711546
Crimson Woods712730
Cross134767
Cry91319
CYO512060
DaoYu Night138694
DarkRoad151103
Daunell116389
Dawn To Dusk153758
Day One151066
Day Three131004
Day Two15724
Depressed158787
Depressed II156540
Doable113261
Dummy 2111995
Easy Edge135354
Easy Hook116777
Emerald134217
Empty155093
Entei137476
Eternal134737
Eternal 2153651
Etna_1911195
Excast114524
Excast 2153397
Excast 3132152
Excast 4133480
Excast 5153114
FaCe133018
FastRun95255
faye78460
Felian152801
FindTheFreeze92425
Firedelay151320
Fishbone131438
Fluff 2131675
Fried15818
FWYS Key 1134874
Galaxy Story115935
Galaxy Turn714756
Gibson135704
Glitchhold1111320
Golden113219
Grace112474
Green Race911609
Guhimbarwa15653
Heaven910022
Hell 2136231
Herbstzeitlose132969
Holiday Adventure135100
Holidays135761
Hollow98308
Hollow 2712075
Hubbel132504
Humpalumpa 1131473
Humpalumpa 2133833
HURT154943
Hyper117974
Hyper 2116643
Ice Cave 1131388
Ice Cave 2131636
idk119007
Intense 1.0712951
Intense 2.0114719
Just Every Fly710869
KeeZ136389
Kero-Gores8118221
Kiko135755
Kopell717100
Level111792
Limitation115545
Little Adventure94879
Lygerastia911717
mainstream98221
MapleSyrup151867
Maranko152293
Mario_reloaded133016
Midnight153171
minion151161
MonkeyDream 3137490
Moon Roar136713
moondrag116825
MoonPie111316
Motherlode132143
Mount916302
nameless map133388
Neon 1135398
New Era131488
Next Grey916628
NiggoDrag135082
NightSky1110079
NightSky3118919
NightSky41310846
No Merci132335
Not Adrenaline 4112989
Nujabes116058
oco135367
Olymp1113703
One Way112358
Optimum151889
P2Z_Crungle912553
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114605
P2Z_Soar1111630
Past134239
Peaceful Jungle96562
Pharice 21113184
Piranha99009
Pisull718769
piViq116496
Pizza138850
Plan B115524
Plan C113966
Plue96952
PreciousDream112604
Primeval Forest153129
PurpleViolence111458
Push him113328
Push Them117702
Pyramids138577
Qianye155968
Rainbow Sunrise132807
Rapture133680
Ray - 2131514
Rayquaza134448
Redemption112136
Request910016
Resoren113989
rizek722045
Rotate93892
Run Free113069
Sabell132374
Sacred Source131861
Seduction152486
sense131425
Short117261
Short2114530
Silk Touch139768
Simple World 298748
SimplePlay512991
SimplePlay 2511570
SimplePlay 3515046
SkiLLz118607
Sky Stone131332
Slow Santa113082
SomewhereDistant93775
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112283
Sounds112853
Squidgy111286
SunDay 2152913
Sunrice152502
Swoosh133927
Temple of Doom153378
The Beginning98366
The Problem135152
The Shire915437
The Swamp153164
Time Shop152116
Toadsquad112786
Tobi719727
Top 2115934
Topsy Turvy131851
TowerOfDesperation133604
Try Again99134
Tube153023
Tunak Tunak Tun152405
Twix98298
Underwater151764
UpNDown Coop95022
Wrong Forest113329
Yeyou 1157564
Yeyou 2156423
Yeyou 4155274
Yun Gu1515243
Zoroark117322
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(59/423 maps finished)


Points (9786 total)

1986. with 1317 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183372.87:5312023-09-23 20:57
Dry Valley27100.240.120:0012022-09-08 03:00
Holy Key181047.22:4012022-10-04 12:27
Naufrage211099.38:3812023-09-02 18:13
Naufrage 224742.50:2312022-09-08 19:17
Naufrage 32473.223.52:2222022-03-31 19:35
Nostalgia211741.36:0612022-04-29 01:52
Supernova184937.69:0412022-01-23 02:23
Flying in the Sky181054.31:5112022-03-31 03:10
Out of Castle24313.65:2412023-08-26 18:45
Back in the days24629.50:1332022-02-10 19:51
Back in the days 224615.74:0622022-04-26 20:17
Back in the days 32432.199.63:0912022-11-05 04:49
Back in Time27784.96:4022022-03-05 14:23
Genereatron24473.48:1912022-04-15 17:23
Generica27659.56:2712022-03-28 19:58
Genericore 72466.825.53:0812022-11-01 01:49
Goldshire24213.38:3112022-08-07 23:21
Stronghold186812.23:0022021-08-31 15:17
Stronghold 221452.22:3742021-07-13 20:20
2 Days in the back18396.27:2212022-12-16 19:24
Aim 4.024335.975.51:2612022-03-08 18:25
Arctic Festivity212518.35:1112023-02-06 18:19
Arctic Frost30193.107:3422022-03-30 22:41
Barren214767.7060.46:0412022-10-23 01:29
Bumblebee181294.57:4712023-09-03 01:25
dalbychsipivo21896.106:1412021-12-31 03:41
Dawn Of The 7th Day21391.43:1312022-12-05 18:21
Death Valley212119.47:3112021-07-13 17:24
Don't Panic2422.92.34:1512023-05-13 00:49
Eliteenator24365.46:2612023-07-19 17:29
Good Ol' Days 218137.283.15:0222022-09-09 03:05
Grandma1847.101.28:1352021-08-28 01:50
Grandpa182090.20:5322022-09-05 00:08
Jungledread21371.101:3112022-04-28 20:51
Karaboudjan 321409.56:5812023-07-08 21:13
Logics21893.209:3812022-04-25 22:41
Lotus182156.30:5912024-03-27 14:46
NoMore! 22182.297.31:5212022-12-05 20:13
Not Really Yo'Ci182898.21:1012022-12-15 21:05
Reckless21229.564.12:1912022-11-07 21:44
Roaming2429.61.30:5012023-06-05 13:53
Rocky Horror Fly27300.533.07:1412022-10-15 17:24
Ruin2187.202.23:0612022-08-31 03:09
Scabrous2136.77.19:0512022-10-23 02:08
Simple Down27438.127:0712024-03-17 21:43
Simple Down 227112.69:5332022-11-12 19:12
Simple Down 327139.104:2212024-02-19 23:03
Sky Ride2427.108.27:4712022-11-06 04:07
Sleepy 22467.212.53:0212022-11-06 02:38
Something2432.61.31:5412022-08-26 01:37
Stormwind27385.145:5312022-12-09 22:58
Stronghold 3241847.64:0412022-02-04 17:02
Teetrader21109.192.13:1512023-09-03 15:37
The Sewer2466.156.44:4412022-09-07 00:43
Tinyhold18726.25:3522022-12-11 16:08
Ton 227227.75:2512022-05-18 22:34
Wailand18137.426.30:5312022-11-07 18:33
Winterfall24240.83:3812022-11-11 21:48
MapPtsFinishers
Nagi24144
Holidays 221507
Konepas2157
The Floor is Lava2129
Morthal2727
Forest Trip21978
Caverns2473
Zenith18557
Aim 10.0271851
Aim 9.0271386
Aviate212328
Between the Mountains184122
Caldera211173
Caldera 224583
ClassicMonkez241985
Cold Jungle24812
Cosyris24433
Dark Descent27342
Deep Forest184043
Delirious30201
EscapeTheCave183793
Everdeen211340
Fade24501
Flow211694
Hostile27298
Hostile 230119
Increase30436
Indicud212206
Just Ragequit241011
JustGeneric27588
Lockdown27989
Milthrid Core271117
MonkeyStyle24483
Panic Paradise24174
Pentamine27425
Perfect World18999
Potty211373
QuintessenZ241034
Rogue World182614
Runaway24553
Sand Dune241979
Stay Alive30266
Stoned.183201
Stoned. 2185921
The Fusion27421
Unisex30233
Best of Three27112
P2Z_Eclipse211197
Reason27382
w3na24182
4Four211212
4s30744
Adrenaline27572
Adrenaline 227398
At Night 2271066
Blue Drag212094
Chinatown27541
Lost Story 2211351
Valley27541
Back in the sky30277
Genericore 1241116
Genericore 2241016
Genericore 324954
Genericore 421981
Genericore 5241185
Hardcore 10211392
Hardcore 11211052
Hardcore 1221699
-JustDoIt-24557
-SKY IVLAND-21764
2 To Tango21638
A Strange Dream21437
Aardvark181047
Acidate181306
Adrenachill 5 Part 121716
Adrenachill 5 Part 221819
Agony27330
Aim 1.0241567
Aim 11.0271372
Aim 2.0241596
Aim 3.0241410
Aim 5.0242435
Aim 6.0241532
Aim 7.0241967
Aim 8.0271092
Airsky30211
aled243353
aled II271387
Alive181308
All at the beginning211442
allthewayup212039
Alone Together 1.024282
Analyzer30365
Anoix27547
AnotherEra24160
Apathy27411
Apex221611
Arabic Night181383
Arcadian21444
Arcadian 224435
asterism27306
At Sundown27296
Atomic30226
Baguette24203
Behemoth30439
Behind the Darkua182296
Between the Heavens30164
Big Sun211257
Biome Master185178
Bizarre Untold27565
Bl0odDens3213067
Black&White24884
Blood Moon2784
Blue Fox24182
blur181151
Bollermann181891
Bounce2762
brainduck21425
brainduck224182
Brosty24211
Burger211909
Cemetery181535
Cerberus30266
Cerulean24732
Childs Play 121472
ChillDontKill24844
chiseled181470
cimininxi212001
claret-blue181360
Comeback184191
Commandont21130
Complex30154
complic21638
Cucumber24556
Cursed Treasure211052
Cya Nerd21474
Damage24211
Danceoff24532
Dark Side27255
Day 'n' Night27288
Death Sentence181548
Degard212070
Desert Wolf181137
Deserted27270
Determination182534
Disco24483
Don't go183241
DoomWorld24165
DoomWorld II2773
Doreos181429
Double Dragin24454
DreamWorld182208
Dynamic211422
Eclipsis30216
Ecstasy27215
Elitist24388
Elumite21374
Enchanted21669
Epic-Fail211103
Epinephrine30135
Espace24350
Exhale30149
External211330
External 230108
Failable27312
Falling Star181036
Fanxing181075
Fever21219
Fiasko27420
First Try27339
Flow Fever27179
Fluke21753
Flux184771
Flux 2183629
Fly Around213848
Fonders181924
Fox181875
Franky's Adventure24356
Freezeless18838
From Death to Destiny212592
Frozen24546
Fuji24242
Furypleasure21758
Generic Fly24996
Generic Hell 230247
GenericRush1181992
GG21424
Gloominescence181745
Gloomy Den24743
Goldfield27366
Goldmoon182367
Gone27346
Good Ol' Days183010
Green Agony181058
Handifly30321
Helena181537
Highlife241676
Hillside24767
Hush2751
Impel Down30167
In Da House211381
Inception24412
Intense 3.021645
Intercepter18611
Intermediate27937
Into the Wild24851
Is it Real27223
Jaw'Eld24586
Journey21718
Journey Man271241
Journey Man 227841
Just Pseudo Fly301410
Just Shitfly27386
Just Triple Fly271547
Kabarda21779
Karaboudjan21926
Kassin21563
Kickout24206
LazeAround 32191
leopold184050
Level Asian24995
likeOldschool30865
Lil Jungle24258
Limba24620
Lobster Party241311
Lonely Travel21117
Looney [Extreme]24291
lost_castle184388
Lucifer21497
LuckyStrike181633
Luxis27145
M&M182180
Madrigal21369
Mana24157
Medium182180
Memories181602
milk186933
milkyway24169
Mines of Fear21522
Mirai30282
mmips181179
Moonshine27123
Moonstone21409
Mystic River24963
Mystical Island24496
Narcissistic24681
nemesis24108
New World24415
Next LvL21545
Nightly Tandem21765
Nightstar24697
Nightstar 224484
Nirvana181555
NoMore!211102
NoMore! 3211657
Nordrhein-Westfalen3063
Not Adrenaline 624121
Nucl182226
nullptr184874
Nyanpasu21255
octotorp182518
Offpanic183573
Onyx27120
Paralyzed24231
Patterns21648
Pink Destiny24257
Pink Sky181941
Plaza181868
Polarity24782
Punica21163
Puzzle Partners2495
Quantum182557
Radiation21723
Redefined24215
Regen24325
Regen 327337
Relentless3088
Rema181478
Revival24805
Road to Rank 124165
Rockstar27368
Run into the light24345
Sequite24205
Shock Value21788
SimpleBLocks211136
Skave183814
Skill Rises27446
SkyLand181888
SkyLand2211379
Skywalk24388
Sleepy21402
Soap27159
SolarStrike24430
Sooth30128
Space & Time211006
Space & Time 2212197
Space Rate30344
Spacetic182052
Speedfly30151
Sperance27230
Springlobe241624
Springlobe 2271166
Stones21314
Strategic Paraplegic24570
Stronghold 4 [Final]27929
superway24399
Synesthesia27102
Take me to Desert24117
Tatooine30203
Teeish Mine27469
Teestroyer27135
TelEdge27401
Tenebris24530
The Cursed Night27354
The Dream24686
The Joke21877
The Joke 221924
The Joke 321612
The Rapture30256
The Uns18758
The Way to the Hell24431
ThereIsNoTruth18518
Threesome24623
Time Eater21432
Time to Switch21834
To the moon24890
Tough21740
Tropical Island24924
TryHard27513
TryThis241217
ttgtgttg182869
Tvyn181645
Ultranova27493
Umbrella24151
Unbalanced211091
Unbalanced 227113
Uncharted24384
Under Pressure2435
Underground183261
Undisclosed21214
Uzmutulunculunbé24712
Valley 224563
Venture181993
Venture 227333
Wasteland211549
Wave241026
Way to the moon2756
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27291
Wonderfully27172
Wonderfully 32786
Wonderfully227111
WoodDivision V27735
Wour Forlds27987
Yeyou 5211493
Yeyou 6211222
Yoko 1.1211545
Yoko 2.1183625
Yoko 3.1181551
Yoko 4.127131
Yumizo24292
Yun Gu 2212824
Yun Gu 3271258
Zoe182896
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/55 maps finished)


Points (2126 total)

2181. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
sus'terism3421.133:4712023-07-15 23:48

Dummy Server

(43/167 maps finished)


Points (3340 total)

1281. with 635 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure106425.07:1912022-04-28 22:51
Caventure II158620.22:0312022-11-09 15:43
Caventure III156363.16:5912022-11-08 18:19
Caventure IV157675.15:1912022-11-07 22:18
Downhill Jam155635.10:2912022-04-29 19:52
Dummy Chamber1021388.14:5612022-04-27 23:07
Dummy Chamber 21012181.11:4912022-10-23 14:01
Samsara1012258.18:4112022-04-28 23:12
Samsara II152592.15:5212022-11-02 19:15
Samsara III151986.15:5812022-11-03 21:48
SavannaDrag20417.11:1112023-03-05 16:16
SavannaDrag 220472.07:5212023-06-03 15:32
DummyCopter15895.06:0212022-11-19 14:41
RON155527.33:2912023-03-06 14:30
Apex154035.18:3312023-03-02 23:56
balega15759.10:0512022-10-31 20:21
Bomb Raid152786.20:2412022-11-05 16:23
Bomb Raid 2155584.15:1212022-04-28 12:44
Chacruna15496.08:3312023-03-02 22:28
Darkvine156692.24:4312022-10-31 23:05
Destruction15986.26:5912022-11-06 01:35
Dreamland20312.29:1112023-05-31 19:57
drg515285.03:1512022-11-19 14:34
Drip Dry20245.04:0912022-11-29 17:18
Dummy Chamber 3158826.15:0012022-11-26 11:55
Escape from the Prison151944.29:2712023-06-10 15:30
Essential152264.56:3312023-06-10 17:10
For You151312.51:4612023-03-07 13:17
Greed152294.27:0412022-11-19 15:34
Just Rocketfly 1153375.5879.43:5412023-09-26 13:41
Machine15629.15:4412022-11-10 19:03
NoTeleBro20111.07:4712023-08-07 18:51
Pace103104.03:4712022-04-28 00:19
Rest to Die1547.02:0712023-08-20 11:25
Samsara V152166.19:4512022-11-04 20:08
Samsara VI15660.12:0312022-11-04 21:20
SpoopyDrag151550.21:3512022-11-13 00:29
Stellar102994.05:1512022-04-28 01:51
TakeUrLuggage152110.13:2212023-03-10 19:32
Tech154171.13:1812022-11-19 02:18
Try It151205.09:4312023-03-03 17:21
Try It 215887.14:4812022-11-09 17:05
Watch your time102273.06:4612022-10-23 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
quon2549
Spectateer2085
Dark Night 220317
Twin Electric Field25785
Essential 215347
Azure2066
Papillon2515
Aurora25256
Castaway20690
Chained20805
Resi20801
Samdragaline20379
SavannaDrag 320464
SavannaDrag 425355
Skychase203441
Skychase 220202
SpookyDrag201053
Templerun20840
ZooDrag25254
Just deep fly254158
JustCopyFly1016985
a_u20356
Adragaline30157
Adragaline 230174
Amazing Drags25617
Anim25446
Aries2079
Broken hammer104904
c20292
Capricorn2533
chainism25174
CtS2531
Cultist201450
Dark Depth20951
Dark Night2056
DarkSpy30175
DarkSpy 23068
DarkWorld25153
Deadly Chamber2087
DeepDrag30310
Desert Dog15778
Disability15361
downpour20162
Draxut20368
DropDown2060
DuNoMa20262
Dynamic Dragger20151
Equivalent Exchange2590
Equivalent Exchange 22568
Fallen Fortress151440
Feral2536
gendum201326
GenericDrag25220
GetCarry2053
Gummy20103
Headache15156
Hiking20102
Hondrag2071
Huanghu25104
Injection251054
Injection 2251044
Injection 330237
Jao Shooter20291
Jazz Hands20538
Jazz Hands 22578
Jazzy Sandwich20150
Jelly20219
Juma2532
JungleRabies252442
Just Bump fly15727
Just Rocketfly 2201593
Legacy2581
Liang2548
miA30142
Mina20137
Modest2528
Momentum20321
Mountain Silence3020
Nalar3073
Namida3020
Nebula20243
Nentori25126
Nincorn20202
noconce20238
nora25238
nore20502
noro20353
noru20193
nugtohS20507
oldpath20210
Onliner20763
Pataros25630
Pataros II2033
Peru2048
pichummy2542
Portalgeist151122
Rakete25111
Reflect2068
Relief3097
Repentance20235
Rest to Die 220397
Retro20133
Roaming Ruins151014
Ryoiki Tenkai2064
Samsara IV201398
Samsara VII20994
Sandanjuu2584
SkyFly105984
Skyventure20886
Smash15435
Smolder3041
Squadron3020
Stacked20858
Target205051
Tied up20191
Toe Taps20605
TomorrowLand25495
Tropical Drag201093
Ulver20214
unFrozen2059
Vice City20122
yayita2082
Yee25228
Zonsa201753
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(2/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

33752. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142232.08:1312022-10-17 20:50
Grey 3412380.04:0312022-12-16 21:39
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2417742
Bumba410528
Core417607
Drain-Age415057
EasyCore412452
Everest415830
Fairy Land812091
GlassBox 10410846
GlassBox 9410968
Grey 1418043
Grey 2414986
Grey 4417784
HappyValenTees810569
Hop419159
JetPack412750
Pathway416682
Pathway 2416343
Pathway 3415495
Pathway 4414191
Peaks811554
R.I.P88697
Red & Orange417548
Retro 0410041
Retro 1410957
Strike48548
Sunsetcave412455
vitaminC413274
Want_a_Cookie813843
Zip411109
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(42/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9675. with 436 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12106.303.15:3412022-04-15 18:49
0 KBeeeR S - 183018.21:3612022-08-25 15:26
BlueRift12599.24:4112022-03-09 20:30
Brick World 28302.05:5812022-03-04 23:48
Cigarette12309.18:3312022-12-01 18:15
DeadEnd161037.53:3612022-12-12 18:13
Derpy 182679.44:2612022-03-28 22:55
double up81376.17:4712022-05-25 20:15
Dream 1 V28137.15:0412023-09-17 12:09
Equestria Girls8938.12:1812023-08-06 03:08
Frats 4121540.26:0312023-05-14 20:02
FWYS 212660.18:2312022-10-11 21:15
FWYS 5121843.13:3422023-10-01 03:11
GreenDream121660.13:5112022-04-12 12:40
HellGate 1884.09:4922022-04-21 02:15
HellGate 1.5843.07:3112022-04-30 00:10
HellGate 28188.04:4012022-04-28 16:35
HellGate 383405.24:2812023-10-05 18:12
HellGate 512220.13:3912022-10-31 00:53
Hope16337.14:4312022-12-01 15:39
illusion161447.17:0912024-03-25 21:59
JustMap123726.18:4512022-04-27 17:28
KitKat 18655.14:4212022-09-06 22:04
Maroon8471.14:1912023-11-26 04:30
Maximum12426.22:0512022-12-22 17:56
Moon of the Jungle121974.44:4812022-08-26 00:02
Pandora8397.14:2012022-03-23 00:20
Purple Panic83664.12:1612022-11-12 00:36
Purple Panic 283971.19:1612022-01-19 19:13
Rovo12680.22:0612023-05-11 19:13
SilentNight8125.08:4712022-03-28 23:49
Sky line8125.329.07:4712022-10-19 22:57
Slim12878.22:4012022-05-27 13:12
StormzZ12495.18:4412022-04-13 15:07
Totoro12532.14:0112022-03-10 00:13
Toxic12280.699.23:1622022-10-30 03:01
Tribute 2121099.24:0712023-06-29 21:34
TsinmaS8488.07:2612022-11-26 11:29
Underworld86123.49:4512022-02-03 20:22
VeryLow2161644.52:3012023-09-23 11:59
Winter Dream82037.18:1012023-09-21 13:46
Yin&Yang83342.30:3012022-05-04 01:41
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 289494
007 - 184878
007 - 284089
2Long122534
3way87846
42817242
4luvz89098
84813256
Angry124070
Angry 2124583
Around the Globe162178
ATLAS86666
Autumn88457
Away86753
Axom811245
Bercy125136
Bixnet813377
Black123812
Black Jungle85548
black-mountains86084
black-mountains 2124154
Blue & Yellow810121
Blue Adventures 147339
Blue Sky812717
BoX86579
brainbase86304
Brick World813055
BSWL811244
Castle of Glass89753
Caveman124088
CCrush89534
Chaos Factory811163
Chaos Factory 288967
Cloudy124685
Colors V21211273
Creepeez128090
CreeperFace123569
DaFuQ813897
DaMap815287
DaMap 2814042
Dark Rainbow87897
DARKness 185977
DARKness 2127903
Deeve1814667
Desert Pain814659
Desolation163866
Diamond126062
Divinum V2163714
Drag-House87626
Drag-House289844
Dream 2811619
Drunk123175
Evo 1127675
Experiment86884
Fall In Love410877
Feeling86279
Finito164024
Fly-4-2127943
Forest128408
Frats 1125570
Frats 2124224
Frats 3126191
FreeZe84512
Frostbite124212
Full Moon122622
FWYS 1129785
FWYS 31214658
FWYS 4129484
Genesis810813
Genesis-286201
Get The Gifts88880
Google126742
Green123200
GTF 187923
Halloween169046
HappyEaster165981
Hell 1 V2128528
HellGate 2.587303
HellGate 486725
Heroic89585
HeyYa87300
Hook Fever125984
Hope 2168282
Ice164257
Icy Morning1212514
Icy Mountain86145
Impulse_01411011
Impulse_0248630
Impulse_0348410
JLI 186587
Jungle86261
KitKat 286245
LATOM165719
lemonland163924
Lime89264
Lost Story124636
Love 0.688157
lovely me125944
lovely me2124600
mario(=D)814550
MCPV1211044
Michler125815
Michler 2123909
Myth125249
Next165145
Next 2164323
o_O87456
Pale420438
Pale 2416802
Pandaland88622
pepsi125997
R2D286083
RageOne84481
Rainboom89996
Reach Pluto128558
Regret126116
Revolution86953
RockBlock 189257
run_the_cube47232
S-Race 1810480
S-Race 2125466
secreT89313
Shaxx812414
skynet1411392
skynet1085567
skynet2410272
skynet349582
skynet4410388
skynet548985
skynet648950
skynet749265
skynet848519
skynet948797
slow87592
smile46625
Snowy Sakura I128983
Snowzz127815
Spectrus I46795
SpongeBob 187796
SpongeBob 284220
Stamina124927
Standby86227
Steff I beginning46401
Steff III peace47159
The Captive Mind124127
TheVoiD812019
Tribute 1127386
Tylost125512
Tylost 2124457
valentees84882
VeryLow1165025
Violet125200
WinterMine125848
X-Cross812346
Xeno Race #1128382
Frats 5123839
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3880. with 256 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116314.19:2512022-03-10 20:08
Arcade 212617.31:4112022-04-06 03:30
Black_City201007.66:0612022-04-14 01:31
Blizzard!2095.432.96:2812022-09-29 17:18
Creative16612.23:5222022-05-14 14:54
Dels121763.19:0912022-09-17 00:23
Dels 31659.199.40:5012022-11-07 00:55
Difficult 2.1121317.43:3612022-03-29 00:39
Dragonscale16156.403.37:5022022-04-28 15:10
Energie16315.29:4512022-04-07 19:40
Fly to the Moon124417.52:4512022-05-21 14:53
HearTcross201259.126:1112022-04-26 03:07
Madness 5161064.44:5812021-07-29 20:41
Night Jungle1686.218.35:3512022-11-05 01:57
Outlet20195.46:5812022-08-26 23:29
Volcano16518.26:3912022-03-28 23:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20363
-Ikarus-162139
Adrenaline 320382
Alpaga122089
Ambrosia161689
Arcade123658
AreaOfEffect163416
At Night203125
Beachmap161399
Besbex161879
Best Of20385
Black & Red161015
Blue Hell201144
blue-mountains161692
BrokenBlack-1202305
Brownie163552
Chaos 116650
Chaos 2161939
Chaos 3161165
Chaos 4161180
Cloud Nine161183
Cocaine201421
Confusion202422
CrazyHOOD161244
Curse162794
DawnOfDust16925
Day201174
DayWalker161386
Dead Island122748
Deadline 1162057
Deadline 216821
DeathClaw201701
Dels 2164454
Deria162560
Difficult 1.1125240
Difficult 1.216810
Difficult 1.320341
Difficult 2.216762
Difficult 2.320244
Divided124658
DoT163581
Dreadful16784
Easy Way16699
Eclipse20603
Elo-Hell161188
Equalize!125925
Executive202328
Explosive123451
Fantabob162937
Forever202394
Four Gates164955
Gold Rush201805
Hard Way 1.0162513
HardcoreZ20214
HearTbeaT20341
Hell Fly163554
Imagination3201370
Insane20981
Insane 220528
Insane 320370
Inspire20326
IronFlight162605
Jajka201411
Lost Castle163683
LowPossibility3.120499
MicCore164522
Multivitamin161263
Nasa163103
Natura20609
Nightmare16620
NightRunner163768
Notice 1162826
Ntumba16546
Paik163473
Paranoia82768
Picklock202214
Poke16532
Rampage16608
Reality162338
Red Hell20317
Repeat122190
Rockita161021
Scabrous 2202634
Skyfly161623
SkyIsland16884
Skyisland2162531
Skyisland3161553
skynet compilation164356
Space161754
Summer Hell201484
supernice20217
The Tower123443
Therapy20652
TheWalkingDead20384
Think! 2161566
Veni Vidi Vici161399
whatever161615
Woader201593
World of Magic162076
Zephronikon16536
~AuTuMn~161173
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18086. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race3894.03:4512022-04-28 16:52

Oldschool Server

(41/245 maps finished)


Points (3372 total)

3117. with 498 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-2731888.52:4612022-12-07 02:51
AiP-Gores62211.02:3412022-04-17 02:44
Amor 261776.30:0412022-09-24 02:05
Barbra Streisand_remake1232.310.19:2212023-08-27 12:47
bBzZ!!121290.25:0812023-09-29 13:32
Bush18464.13:1712023-05-16 22:28
DarkCore 212517.36:5112022-09-04 02:01
DarkCore 312518.31:4312023-10-07 14:17
ddrace_loop121295.51:2912022-04-20 00:34
DeadCore 31864.52:4112022-11-29 22:40
Freeze Slow 4121094.84:4212022-09-06 21:47
Generic Hell18199.51:0032022-01-01 16:01
Hardcore 163397.27:5512022-03-31 01:42
Hardcore 26284.09:1912023-02-19 02:35
Hardcore 62452.19:5622023-09-16 22:47
Hardcore 7181405.49:3612022-11-07 21:17
Hardstyle 112599.33:1412024-04-16 15:16
HDP_Obstaculos62063.43:4012022-10-21 23:53
Hell Ride1225.68.15:5132022-04-27 01:51
himmel6515.10:5612022-10-11 19:00
Im No Superman 3181297.21:3812022-03-31 02:14
Jailbreak 1121262.49:4312021-12-31 16:14
Jailbreak 71828.195.38:5412022-12-01 04:09
Josen6910.30:4012022-03-07 17:33
Just Fly 1617541.05:0012022-11-05 05:27
Killa2654.135.07:0012023-07-19 14:33
Killa51220.39.10:2312023-07-20 00:05
Koule 15121907.33:0112022-11-30 21:32
Lost 218229.58:2512023-01-23 20:19
Madness 2123454.42:4712022-01-02 17:16
Madness 312225.24:0112022-09-02 02:19
Madness 412671.35:3612022-03-09 22:47
Miper 56187.24:4112022-03-26 18:04
Pirateworld61978.06:5512022-03-01 16:17
Predator 112321.39:4412022-09-09 01:19
Reload 11224.45.04:5312023-10-06 22:20
Sadway1834.30:1412023-03-22 21:32
Tibto12326.47:3512022-10-22 00:49
Tremor18165.68:1512023-02-19 23:34
Universe121887.74:2712022-03-03 01:24
Unlimited12162.17:0012023-08-22 20:39
MapPtsFinishers
Big-Jungle121007
3moons121444
2moons121322
HDP_Execrable121829
Exfishion18437
Warch_hard_2_rework121698
Omega1122132
17_Jungle121519
1TeeMap613733
AipKoule124651
Alaska123458
Amor 1613437
Animus24101
Aqua18690
Atticus Compilation67656
Awe 418361
Baber18913
Be Happy122069
Blue18261
Broken World18532
Campotle 166451
Campotle 265200
Campotle 365146
Campotle 466009
Campotle 563893
Castoreum12558
City of Death24359
Continuum181460
Crimson24689
DarkCore 1121165
DarkCore 424349
dd_VeoN163844
DDPika_remake121982
ddrace_shella261388
ddrace_shella3121241
ddrace_shella4121330
Dead Darkness24654
DeadCore 124294
DeadCore 224558
Delirium24678
Destiny 124749
Destiny 224470
Destiny 324864
Divergence24489
Dust181505
Eagle Race Compilation123869
EaSy_HarD 418979
Easyfail 1121719
Eclipse_oldschool24745
Encore123176
Endgame18797
Eruption12621
experiment121927
Fahrenheit24404
FLAP18552
Flyppi181794
FreeDoom18434
FreeDoom2181745
Freeze Slow 164404
Freeze Slow 263918
Freeze Slow 363834
Fresh65269
Fucktastic122364
Hardcore 3122482
Hardcore 463611
Hardcore 5123091
Hardcore 824407
Hardcore 9182944
Hardstyle 2122476
Hardstyle 324475
Hardstyle 424740
Hardtime121898
Haunted Dungeon61939
HDP_Zinderencio68151
Hedgehogs18187
HellFly65171
himmel 266687
Illusion12638
Im No Superman 1122097
Im No Superman 2124319
Imagination12514
Imba12956
Impossible 1122783
Impossible 2123992
Impossible 3121561
Inception Oldschool24106
Infinity181816
Insanity123624
Interlude24421
Interlude 224425
IronBreak12497
Ironprison18952
Jailbreak 2122451
Jailbreak 364361
Jailbreak 4121130
Jailbreak 518954
Jailbreak 618436
Just Fly 269383
Just Fly 364224
Just Hookfly 161932
Just Hookfly 261726
Killa 31224748
Killa1122200
Killa4122397
Koule 10182998
Koule 1163157
Koule 12123905
Koule 1362934
Koule 14123539
Koule 1661506
Koule 17181669
Koule 6123205
Koule 863859
Koule 9122678
Kovcheg122088
Last Chance18329
LichKing30141
Lite18185
Lite_212821
LongCat64740
Lost182249
Lost 3182424
Lost_Ground24485
Lykeion122036
Madness 167746
Merely forth12333
Merely forth 212267
Metal hell18129
Miper 365512
Miper 465114
mo_factory63619
Oh-This62336
Oh-This 218145
Orange 168077
Orange 2121569
Orange 312351
Orange 412995
Oscura18944
Pablik 264766
Pablik 3122861
Paradise182307
Paradise & Hell181775
Paralytic18616
Paranormal121593
Piece of cake122679
Poreotics122119
Professional181563
Proskills121611
Pyramid-freeze-race66577
Qwertz18763
Ray - 1126590
Red Japan121700
Redneck Rampage24500
Reload 218879
Reload 3181786
Reload 4122234
ResidentSS241758
Somewhere in the Sky121081
Space Travel18761
Stereotype 118339
Stereotype 230125
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430257
Stereotype 530168
StoneHell-Gores610954
StrangeNight121786
Striped Clouds30336
Sunrise12621
Synergy122145
Tee-forever-X1766658
Teestar65792
The Ultimate Rainbow121506
To Light181266
tough way12303
tough way 212374
Triple Kill24360
Troj611825
Ultimatum 1181156
Ultimatum 2181317
Ultimatum 3181881
UnrealMap63929
Victory 124835
Victory 224554
Victory 324355
Victory 4181251
Victory 524530
Wanderlust18491
Warch Comp68504
WeichCore121993
Who's Faster65555
WoFs181673
Zadrotos 1122642
Zadrotos 2123594
Zadrotos 3122094
Zadrotos 4181072
Zadrotos 518704
Zadrotos_final181025
Koule 1620128
Koule 2617934
Koule 3620231
Koule 4614242
Koule 5621035
Koule 7616666
Multimap638810
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(157/400 maps finished)


Points (4156 total)

809. with 1180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82852.11:2412023-08-21 15:21
Allround81535.14:1412022-12-01 13:22
BlackVision81533.11:2512022-11-26 15:11
DayLight81263.05:1512022-09-08 21:35
IMA NINJA121232.19:4512022-11-23 00:25
Late Evening8231.00:5422022-04-14 02:31
Miracle121181.97:1212022-04-11 18:09
Mud42780.00:5132022-04-19 14:54
navii8331.02:4112022-04-21 16:27
Slide81703.12:4512022-11-26 15:24
deathpack83557.01:4812022-10-06 20:27
Joyride43970.03:1222022-04-19 15:05
Joyride 281148.02:4522022-04-19 15:14
mazepack4620.01:0112022-04-19 20:14
PetJack 212865.13:0712022-10-31 17:13
TOPOS4309.01:3442022-04-19 18:17
Killstreak 187139.03:2012022-04-25 02:30
Killstreak 212391.00:5012022-11-30 19:59
Care for your Time47846.01:4512022-03-04 19:11
Exchange12916.23:2712022-11-30 20:17
Rollercoaster4374.01:0152022-04-19 18:53
SpaceIsKey46264.13:1412022-04-25 01:39
MojoJump81131.09:2812022-10-31 02:05
RockClimb8660.05:5812022-11-28 16:20
WallJump82114.05:0812023-08-21 11:10
2+2=green12675.02:3212022-03-25 16:15
2of483934.02:5812022-10-31 02:08
3of482092.03:2312022-12-05 03:23
4of484526.03:0812022-11-27 03:17
8 points8511.03:2812022-09-08 22:44
airtemple12146.02:3512022-11-24 22:02
Allround212681.03:3112022-11-04 23:13
Anaphore44402.05:1712022-04-25 16:42
Aufnahmetest12120.01:4912022-10-15 23:09
BlackBear182806.00:5412022-04-21 17:50
BlackBear281882.00:3912022-05-10 17:19
BlackBear382279.00:3012022-12-05 03:25
BlackBear412228.00:2812022-12-06 00:58
BlackBear512903.00:4312022-12-06 01:10
BlackBear782470.00:2912022-09-08 21:23
Brown Suger8521.02:4012022-04-19 22:42
Buckle Up46996.00:3912022-04-27 20:23
Bullet Master49203.06:4212022-04-19 17:19
Cavity43954.03:2212022-04-25 04:37
Cheepl81954.07:3212022-10-11 21:50
Chill Let's Climb82398.28:3412022-04-13 13:05
Chill Let's Climb 28668.43:3712022-12-05 17:25
ctf5_solo4396.00:5042022-04-19 17:22
Daghestan12400.02:3612022-11-21 18:05
deadrun8699.00:5012022-04-28 14:22
DeepEdge12603.12:5912022-11-22 17:53
Delension85757.01:5612022-05-02 13:00
Desert Duration82399.25:3612022-04-25 03:14
Desert Night43217.02:1212022-04-20 00:39
Equity [Easy]81418.02:5512022-11-13 16:57
Extension 1.08177.03:2712022-12-01 13:33
Fireball480.00:42122022-04-20 21:21
FlipLipp10123556.15:4912022-04-22 17:02
ForeverAlone81371.03:4712022-05-02 14:30
GLL12171.03:4312022-11-24 16:22
Grassland41282.01:3022022-11-06 04:45
Hardcore 2 Solo41017.03:3812022-04-19 23:39
HDP_OnOff44990.07:2212022-04-18 20:04
HDP_Run281113.13:2112022-10-08 02:08
HDP_run_gay25121133.36:0412022-11-30 16:05
Heaven-time42400.01:5712022-04-19 23:42
Hell-time82475.04:3812022-10-31 13:44
Hitode1674.00:3912023-07-18 14:06
Hopeless12354.01:3512022-11-13 04:20
HyperEdge1666.01:5312023-06-05 15:57
Impetuous43313.00:5912022-04-28 14:16
Increase Your Speed83106.07:2112022-11-13 20:54
Iron Island8865.06:0612022-04-18 19:48
Jajpack43459.00:1112022-04-23 16:41
Jump Shooter8426.11:5512023-06-09 13:55
Jumper46442.02:4912022-04-23 16:46
Jungle Run81009.01:4412022-04-28 13:03
JungleBee12300.02:1312023-06-08 13:48
Kobra 2 Solo83266.08:4812022-04-19 04:30
Kobra 3 Solo81627.12:3812022-04-11 03:08
Kobra 4 Solo82080.16:2612022-04-19 05:03
Kobra Solo81346.10:2412022-04-19 17:48
Leftovers 18236.02:1512022-11-26 17:18
Lets Climb81725.09:0912022-11-29 21:31
Lonely Swim 381055.01:3012022-04-22 16:33
Lonely Swim 44364.00:3052022-04-20 21:30
Lonely Swim 9.081065.00:5912022-04-25 02:47
Lonely Swim 9.18143.00:4332022-11-26 17:30
Lonely Swim 9.281410.05:3612022-10-31 15:19
Lucid Dream45103.01:4012022-10-15 23:11
Mini Zero42571.08:3812022-04-23 17:51
Mini Zero II42485.04:5912022-04-23 17:56
Mirror45613.06:2412022-04-23 18:03
mood45993.08:3812022-04-23 18:13
MorningStar81515.06:5812022-11-13 04:48
Mossolo4995.00:5312023-06-08 20:05
Moventer45534.07:2312022-04-25 04:33
Night of Spikes8294.02:0912022-04-22 14:26
No_Stuck42457.03:2312022-04-27 19:52
Nyan Cat4438.00:3512022-04-25 16:36
Nytro44682.00:5012022-04-28 13:59
Old Style8146.01:0412022-04-20 17:20
OldschoolAdventure42250.26:1612022-04-19 19:43
Prison 1469.00:5542022-04-27 15:29
Propagate8476.03:3812022-11-27 12:54
Push it 212459.68:5912022-11-24 14:59
Putt Putt410661.07:0212022-04-27 20:07
Quick8205.03:0612022-11-26 14:54
Race_Sanktoras42651.18:0212022-04-28 13:23
Raid41584.03:3222022-04-25 04:21
Replay4450.02:1412022-04-25 16:29
Rocket Jump8493.04:4912022-11-26 19:44
Rope swing82276.08:3112022-11-13 04:41
run_guy_2587734.16:3812022-03-04 23:10
Schwung41286.00:5312022-04-28 14:09
selfdragger81654.03:5212022-11-27 03:24
Shooting Range44968.02:5812022-04-28 14:12
Short And Precise 181221.20:2812022-01-02 18:02
Short And Precise 4873.01:5652022-04-06 03:47
Short And Precise 58479.09:0512023-09-29 01:49
Short Con8926.06:4912022-11-29 13:26
SkipIt282881.00:5512022-10-16 01:55
SkyCave8804.03:1012022-12-05 03:20
Solo Power8594.02:1112022-11-29 13:56
solo_castle82763.01:3512022-12-01 13:08
SoManyStars8965.00:5812022-11-26 16:49
SonQuery12100.05:3522022-11-30 14:02
SorGores 141067.00:3832022-04-19 17:07
Spaceman1219.03:3452022-04-18 16:44
Spallok411428.18:1912023-06-09 13:37
spy82113.00:5012022-05-02 11:00
Stop Over 1.081009.01:3312023-08-21 12:39
T-Sport4287.00:4262022-04-19 14:43
taser44558.15:4212023-06-09 13:16
Tee Legends 181938.02:3612022-10-06 20:37
Tee Legends 281503.04:2312022-04-13 01:44
Tee Legends 381522.02:3112022-04-18 19:25
The Space Station46556.06:0512022-04-28 13:56
Trackmania49612.01:2212022-04-19 02:33
UDLR83139.11:3512022-10-16 01:34
Uniswim8104.00:4212022-04-29 21:55
Universum 16121291.27:3912022-04-25 03:42
Verification 281492.00:5312022-10-01 03:45
Verification 2.18746.00:4412022-10-15 23:15
Verification 2.28761.00:2012022-11-28 00:00
Verification 3.18271.01:4712022-11-26 20:20
Verification 3.28752.00:5212022-10-30 23:28
Verification 3.38636.01:0012022-04-23 01:03
Verification 3.412200.01:5612022-11-24 13:49
Verification 3.581111.00:5512022-11-28 16:24
Verification 3.812293.02:0012022-04-20 03:44
Verification 68545.00:5112022-09-11 01:12
Verification 7.081709.00:3812022-12-05 22:33
VoidOfSpace82930.12:3412022-04-28 14:36
Volt43452.00:4222022-04-27 20:10
Whitemoon82333.04:3812022-09-08 22:50
WSMS8337.01:3512022-11-28 17:55
MapPtsFinishers
Incommodious1235
Spike It!12129
A8610
ninjastic81509
Purple Peaks 212216
Shotgoon8325
Ignis167
Autumn Sunset124682
back and forth121293
Casthere121586
Caverun2064
combo12459
Crooked Mind16324
Disposition1699
Freezejump12779
KeepOut16499
Lawrence16157
Let's Swing12523
Outside121377
Plocky8507
Rocket Challenge121159
Shotsky12308
Sky Movement1697
Summer Breeze124802
Sunburst16361
Partenack16603
PetJack121342
ROCKET-BELT12649
SpeedCore12681
Push it84383
DatWay122588
Flappy Bird024643
Gedan81067
UpNDown81292
UpNDown212687
UpNDown3121019
Art of Movement122032
1Hook20157
1of487765
23shots12283
acq81325
Agile12306
AIB Quest 112363
AIB Quest 212312
AIB Quest 412171
Air Dash81171
Airnade Ultra2022
Alpha82204
Anima8431
Anoteex12364
Antrum12535
Atmosphere12191
Aufnahmetest 212384
Aufnahmetest 312193
Autumn Sky12341
Awayza12317
Birinci16123
Bittersweet Sunset12890
BlackBear6122091
Broken brain161445
Broken space12765
BrokeysChallenge16137
Canyon12202
Catch the Colors12921
Cave Fly16383
Cequals312158
Chill Let's Climb 382378
CHILLUMINATI12535
Cloud Dreams1688
combo II12386
Compera12136
CrashTV123336
Croissant12637
DarkEagle12277
DarkMove12607
Death Rays8332
Definition12133
Desert Mine12217
Dodge12805
DonoWall82222
Dopee12150
Double Nade81312
Duodecimo12296
Dust's Leaf84070
Dynasty12374
ECHOR12161
Embrace16287
Enormous16181
entanglement1682
Entropy12116
Ephemeral8486
Equity [Hard]1697
Escape124137
Eternity16279
Exalate12816
Exanimus204
Extension 2.08959
Fall into the Future12113
Fallen Angel12754
Flamara12224
Fly Lessons81462
Fly out of hell20293
Fly to the Legends20364
Fly to the Legends 216970
Gedan28844
Gehenna1622
GetSpeed8846
GetSpeed 316110
GetSpeed 42055
GetSpeed212261
GHB_DDrace8968
ghbdtn16448
Gigabyte12365
Golden_Evening12474
Gorou83158
Grand Shotgun12753
Grid12596
Grind16236
HDP_Gajos912475
Hell's Castle12616
Heraconx12271
Hermit12343
HighJump12184
Hollywood Undead81273
Honkstar16136
Honkstar 216104
Honkstar 31692
Hopeless II81795
I will be back12697
Ignite The Skies8289
Indami12162
It's Time12346
It'sYourDeath2079
Jaomp8233
Jomp8185
Jungle Rush8252
Jungler8444
Just_Shotgun16566
kipling12141
Lamb16132
LaserTag12489
Last Jump12427
Lawliet121409
Lifture1682
LiveMovement8645
Loopie8335
Lost In Forest1675
Luna2036
Masquerade16210
Maximum speed12406
Memento mori206
Memoria2012
Microlity16182
Motus1256
Movement I16353
Nettex12418
Network16111
Noh16333
Noobfilter8621
Nouisification8479
nullptr.sg12660
Penalty8659
Pendulum8501
Pharoah16126
Piston8888
Pogo12223
pollito1296
Provence8772
Purple Peaks8381
Push it 381991
Push it 481701
Puzzle Box8899
Rapid12342
reflects1642
Rocket Player82102
RocketIsKey121180
run_as_a_pro2037
run_birming20156
Rush Clouds1687
Rush Clouds 21650
Safe Place1683
Short And Precise 281607
Short And Precise 38845
Short And Precise 68949
Short And Precise 712458
Short Sky8975
Shortgun16185
ShotFF8921
Single Nade82585
Skepsis12274
SkipIt122471
Sky High12121
SL112904
Slak1638
Slide 281220
Solo Future121460
Solo_Mietzcore16782
Space Climb16354
Sparadrap8296
SpeedRun16198
Speedster8905
Spiders12316
Stop Over 2.012248
Stop Over 3.08594
Stop Over 4.08730
Stop Over 5.012391
Sunburst216180
Sunny Night1279
Swingaroo1287
Telephone12122
Telephone 28291
Telephone 31631
The Dungeon8973
Theory Of Fail81490
Thomas12295
Timebreaker82372
tlqkf12171
tlqkf 21653
Triplecan16235
Triplecan 220126
turboSeks8793
Vagrant1637
Van Gogh8213
Verification 3.081416
Verification 3.616177
Verification 3.712333
Verification 3.912295
Verification 6.181276
Verification 6.212284
Verification 7.112267
Verification 7.212309
Verification 9.016142
Verification 9.116202
Vesper86296
WALL-E T12795
Weapon Finals2035
Weapon Finals II2010
Weird Cave12553
Where am I12272
Where am I 212137
willow8977
Wormhole83376
Zap82896
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(76/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

498. with 282 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_event2863.02:1512023-08-21 12:53
Aufnahmetest_AE41348.20:1312022-05-12 18:13
climate-crisis41523.24:1212022-05-10 14:29
frustrainleave6136.13:0112022-05-17 19:54
hotrun22052.00:3812022-04-27 22:18
pr0-move41206.21:4612022-04-23 02:15
run_4abydos21807.02:1112022-04-23 01:39
run_4mystery4726.10:0412022-05-03 01:55
run_4popi4641.04:2412022-05-12 17:51
run_4tea21454.16:0612022-04-18 22:25
run_4tzoy4901.05:1112022-05-03 16:35
run_4xerhul6657.12:0112022-05-13 19:20
run_asr4923.04:3812022-05-13 14:47
run_away26599.02:1112022-04-27 22:11
run_birthday4559.05:4212022-05-12 17:46
run_black_jack4842.10:3912022-04-27 22:30
run_black_white41159.17:2412022-05-12 01:47
run_blue09769.00:1112022-04-23 01:40
run_brown22486.04:4012022-04-23 01:45
run_button22002.02:1412022-04-27 21:50
run_cave_grass4766.11:1412022-05-12 20:37
run_crystal41415.07:1712022-05-10 14:05
run_dfc6619.16:0812022-05-17 16:12
run_Div2759.03:3512023-08-21 12:57
run_Div22406.05:4212023-08-21 13:03
run_dragon4818.06:4012022-05-06 17:59
run_drawed23772.03:5812022-04-23 01:50
run_dude22646.03:4812022-04-21 18:21
run_experience_of_incredibleness41291.13:0312022-05-06 18:12
run_ffs21749.01:3812022-04-27 21:54
run_firestorm4969.06:5912022-04-27 22:43
run_for_ghost6573.10:3612022-05-17 19:15
run_for_onkelz22025.01:0312022-04-27 21:47
run_forrest24344.03:2412022-04-27 21:22
run_frosty6425.06:2612022-05-17 03:07
run_glowing_ice4463.02:5812022-05-03 16:38
run_granit_stone4530.04:5012022-05-11 02:30
run_greygrey23098.02:0512022-04-18 21:07
run_groove6545.06:4312022-04-18 21:17
run_harder_than_hard6468.24:5812022-05-19 13:30
run_heaven_and_hell4836.07:4712022-05-12 16:57
run_hot_or_not4909.06:1812022-05-11 20:43
run_ice_castle41002.11:3512022-05-12 20:48
run_linkin_park4745.06:5912022-05-12 20:25
run_long_for_popo21242.04:2512022-04-27 22:16
run_longWAR61192.09:3812022-05-19 13:40
run_miniatur41110.05:0412022-04-27 22:36
run_neonlight21903.05:5312022-04-21 18:10
run_nightmare4792.05:3812022-05-12 19:13
run_out_jungle6554.26:2912022-05-13 15:41
run_pencil41013.03:1912022-05-03 16:29
run_pink.lila6409.20:2012022-11-29 18:30
run_pinky4717.09:2612022-05-10 13:56
run_pokemon41235.17:2712022-05-03 01:45
run_radioactive6273.03:3812022-05-15 23:49
run_redbull4612.03:1612022-05-13 14:41
run_skizzpopo41320.19:3812022-05-11 02:50
run_spring6314.07:3022022-05-19 14:03
run_stoned4543.06:0012022-05-13 14:54
run_sunsetcave22361.01:4312022-04-27 21:42
run_tee4452.06:0712022-05-11 02:23
run_the_rock4728.21:4112022-05-12 17:35
run_toxic_green4710.07:5212022-05-10 19:09
run_unschaffbar41511.08:3312022-05-12 20:18
run_WARmoepopo21797.02:3112022-04-27 22:09
run_yellow21671.06:2812022-04-27 22:01
run_yellow_hell6644.09:2112022-05-15 23:45
Steff fastrun 54829.03:5512022-04-18 22:31
zelda6747.21:0012022-05-17 03:29
pocramruinrun25142.02:4112022-04-23 01:36
run_4fikmesan4868.03:3012022-05-12 17:40
Run_Aim6633.54:3212022-11-29 19:25
run_FreezyFly4535.10:2312022-05-10 18:06
run_InTheHell22480.01:4212022-04-27 21:52
run_irish_luck23443.14:0412022-04-27 21:36
run_the_cure21018.03:1412022-04-27 21:46

Fun Server

(1/22 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove011558.01:0012022-02-13 19:37

Refreshed: 2024-04-17 10:42:06