Global Ranks for Delirio


Points (33786 total)

1609. with 13292 points

Team Rank

1020. with 24 points

Rank

1816. with 10 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2013-11-07 06:17: [School] Hammer (22:08)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-01-10 17:46: CHL DDmaX.Nut: NUT_hardcore_race1 (33:07)
2022-01-10 17:12: CHL Novice: Multeasymap (17:03)
2021-11-08 20:59: CHL Moderate: Desoxyribonukleinsäure (20:19)
2021-06-06 08:14: CHL DDmaX.Pro: Cocaine (28:00)
2021-01-20 21:34: CHL Brutal: Lotus (08:50)
2020-10-24 23:35: CHL Novice: Light Grey (17:30)
2020-10-24 23:07: CHL Moderate: Casa der Merde (18:32)
2020-10-24 22:32: CHL Novice: Looney (08:35)
2020-05-12 06:08: CHL Novice: Vizur (02:51)
2020-05-12 06:00: CHL Novice: Vizur (04:44)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Sócrates‭: 117 ranks
2. ‭Beelzebub.-‭: 116 ranks
3. ‭Rentom12‭: 67 ranks
4. ‭Grk0ne‭: 33 ranks
5. ‭FUMOFFU‭: 29 ranks
6. ‭Pauline‭: 28 ranks
7. ‭Trâzk‭: 27 ranks
8. ‭sorgaxD‭: 24 ranks
9. ‭tebaxo1‭: 23 ranks
10. ‭Iaan~|‭: 20 ranks

Novice Server

(111/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29887. with 357 points

Team Rank

468. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay238045.11:0212020-03-04 01:05
StepByStep11228.2791.02:3952016-02-04 15:58
Bullets3197.407.03:0362016-03-01 18:47
Camouflage320045.05:2972015-04-03 22:30
Cartoon422746.10:0612016-08-21 09:03
Goo!41593.5560.08:0332015-08-24 09:18
Hoo!4398.1076.03:3272015-08-16 17:07
Icebreaker4588.3154.18:4232014-08-11 22:32
Introduction2435.1590.04:5842015-04-17 00:41
Kobra468864.30:2862014-04-26 05:58
Kobra 239144.11102.15:55132014-04-14 07:04
Kobra 341320.6151.25:0512016-03-11 05:21
Kobra 4410209.22:0422015-08-05 16:40
Planet Mars43011.17:5812014-08-04 02:53
Planet Venus525164.01:19:2512015-08-20 02:47
Tiny Tandem31680.5651.05:0052014-04-16 00:52
Ice Water37142.04:5332015-05-15 20:55
Little Forest51279.11510.14:1212015-01-07 20:07
(wasntme)42040.13463.13:5712016-08-14 02:01
4Nubs16271.6634.03:0342015-06-16 22:59
[School] Hammer2206.445.03:1282013-11-07 06:17
[School] Hook231980.09:1532014-05-08 07:45
Absurd 137967.07:5752014-08-21 07:29
Absurd 236093.06:5962014-07-03 16:15
Absurd 3528726.17:2822014-07-10 01:10
Absurd 4425357.18:2822015-01-19 00:49
Absurd 5338952.44:4012015-04-06 10:06
Banta39111.15:3512015-01-16 21:17
Basics16322.04:1152014-04-14 22:08
Batman31096.3860.03:3932014-04-16 04:32
benrace323478.23:5222014-04-13 08:21
Blue Sapphire53129.6975.08:3022017-03-15 15:21
BlueChaos487.279.02:5682015-09-17 03:47
CandyLand129104.10:0212016-08-07 07:58
Careless535955.17:2912014-04-14 05:09
Chicken Pie2708.2604.03:0932014-04-16 03:11
Chicken Pie 2535752.01:09:3012015-04-10 03:05
Cool41747.6568.04:3222016-03-11 04:55
Cuboid36400.05:1412017-03-22 18:09
Dark Moon310474.14:0412015-06-13 11:11
DetrimentalFactor42374.27640.19:4232014-04-16 01:55
Diamond Mine42813.25222.09:2422018-09-19 05:27
Dry Lagoon511281.23:2912014-07-29 05:06
Easy 1286.212.02:11102015-01-14 04:08
Empire Desp518392.17:2612017-03-26 10:13
Fluff33399.04:4032014-07-03 16:46
For Idiots 12339.858.05:0242014-05-01 16:41
For Idiots 22680.2864.05:5942014-04-14 21:51
Future_Race5495.01:16132015-01-06 16:20
Geneque41258.3979.08:4412019-04-06 20:11
GeRollA331339.28:0822014-07-19 19:02
GlassBox310121.04:3312014-05-01 17:32
GlassBox 2212237.03:5932014-05-03 08:53
GlassBox 3234120.06:0612014-04-14 22:14
GlassBox 424945.6587.02:1952014-05-03 08:41
GlassBox 5230369.07:4822014-04-13 09:24
GlassBox 621962.11343.04:4622014-05-02 02:40
GlassBox 73777.3438.03:2622014-05-02 02:49
GlassBox 851410.7010.05:3612014-04-14 20:55
Gold Mine188.598.01:0272015-04-07 06:06
GreenAde22804.04:3122015-01-07 15:51
Halloween Night2174.473.02:0632015-07-30 06:57
Homesick54774.06:5512015-05-08 17:40
Houll341486.21:5322015-01-13 22:15
Hulk420482.10:2412014-04-21 07:26
IronMan32312.07:4422014-04-14 02:15
Island Rush319163.11:5912014-07-18 16:23
It's Easy216058.05:4222015-09-21 02:59
Jungle Camp514807.21:2312016-08-08 08:16
Just2Easy12157.03:2152015-04-05 15:37
Kaylite4875.3683.09:2832015-01-14 06:33
Kindergarten51598.5918.27:1732014-05-15 23:24
Light Grey37280.17:3022014-05-17 00:51
Lonely36304.06:1212016-06-16 19:48
Looney44683.14996.04:5832016-10-16 19:26
Lowcore241609.05:4912014-07-29 04:07
MagiK513154.28:4512015-01-15 19:59
Maui Wowie44591.05:2412017-03-27 19:23
Maui Wowie 2443988.11:0122017-08-05 06:07
Multeasymap5143001.17:0312022-01-10 17:12
newbee2244.480.03:5232016-11-03 23:06
Ovell3633.10:1432014-08-20 07:20
Pados 1115620.08:2832014-04-13 09:10
Pados 2313511.24:2622014-04-11 00:35
Pados 331638.9258.14:5132014-04-21 02:09
Petrified310194.08:2012015-06-25 00:13
Planet Mercury423582.16:1222015-09-11 18:49
Psyll337518.34:1112015-01-09 06:11
Seagulls5108.253.09:2442015-09-15 22:20
Seasons11248.4433.07:0112015-08-30 03:41
Senani535705.35:4212015-01-12 00:42
Sopella31611.6546.06:5162014-05-10 00:37
Sorrow332019.13:4112014-07-05 15:52
Spüli3196.437.03:4522015-08-03 08:50
Sunlight3222.538.02:2742016-02-04 16:03
Take it noobly28020.02:5722015-08-03 07:00
TeeWorld348.112.02:0062015-09-08 21:15
Thor32255.18452.22:5722014-07-18 14:11
Threll39934.17:3832015-01-04 09:49
Top 123322.6201.04:0942014-04-14 21:19
Top 339444.13:3212015-05-08 18:04
Undrag236513.06:3612017-03-30 19:39
Vizur48.33.02:51122015-05-29 19:03
Water Lily278.372.01:3592015-05-16 19:44
WTF4372.678.03:4332019-01-11 01:37
Xolla55662.16:0722014-07-03 00:56
ZeroX23713.2184.07:1862015-04-03 22:21
Epix449.271.08:29132015-01-01 16:27
Shadow58245.19:3512015-09-02 17:40
Teleport31224.4073.05:5132015-01-15 19:22
xyz_ddrace236572.09:2922015-01-09 01:40
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436837
Diversity561277
Axison359275
El Quisco452077
EasyRight 3455854
Grell374545
4Beginners1379088
Inure3137957
Linear21647581
Sunny Side Up3333619
Tangerine1109152
Tsunami1187769
Tutorial11426425
Beyond Dreams2134179
Beyond Light588274
Chobo467453
Circular546088
Cliff Charge266379
Decipher565604
Deino482605
EasyRight459079
EasyRight 2568700
Electric599222
Eventide385566
Fiji573932
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346882
Give u the Moon376411
Glade374889
Harvest4100989
Iced591713
Iris4128126
Lavender Forest596536
Lighthouse553807
Mellifluous552000
Mint560497
Moonlight395787
Open Lane555600
Orion576249
Pounamu382560
Pounamu 2487126
SeMang 1588878
SeMang 2592268
Semang 3556198
Sincera4109699
Sincera 25100801
Sketch5162589
Teeasy195906
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(271/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2860. with 3083 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon132971.31:1712016-03-01 05:42
Baby Aim 1.0131552.4408.15:3362015-09-03 04:06
Castle Mario1311077.04:19:1512018-09-15 21:22
Climax15153.330.23:5012018-05-14 02:07
Cup of Tee72251.6582.10:0922015-08-11 07:44
DayDrive7133.320.06:0622015-04-09 18:07
Dizzy72475.19309.08:5112017-05-31 00:01
Earthborn118186.24:3112015-01-18 16:56
Everlast1334.71.08:5932016-09-25 18:45
Fall & Rise15303.1957.30:4012018-09-11 22:39
Forgotten Lands1511275.01:04:4212017-05-29 05:28
garden13837.2072.06:1612019-09-27 03:57
Hookthrough71218.2838.03:3942015-04-29 01:37
Hookthrough 211834.2477.09:2932016-06-17 23:18
HookThrough3112731.6328.04:5142015-11-04 04:19
Imposand13129.255.05:0342018-09-17 01:54
Intothenight15542.3100.25:2912019-03-29 21:53
Justix91909.3470.14:0512015-05-21 04:47
Jvice915525.44:3912016-09-17 07:10
Kalimba131294.2409.42:1112019-01-08 05:23
Limitless153870.29:1512018-12-23 07:55
Magnitude117473.17:3612016-11-01 06:35
Mirage78899.09:2212015-08-13 06:46
MonkeyDream71266.3716.09:3332015-05-28 23:28
MonkeyDream 299539.15:4022015-05-10 17:56
Monster13489.1024.06:1772015-09-17 23:25
MysteryCompound15114.247.12:5112018-07-16 07:48
Neverwhere15373.2137.01:49:1512018-06-07 12:46
Noo!9265.974.13:0932016-01-27 09:06
Noovice!79510.35:3112017-06-29 01:56
Outbreak76753.15:3612017-05-23 07:41
Pharice917348.46:3712016-02-29 18:41
Planet Jupiter72553.19:5212015-06-22 03:05
PurpleHeaven15318.576.18:0122016-11-01 02:31
Red Avenue131246.12539.02:13:5412015-05-17 22:55
Sandland94037.07:1312016-08-27 21:29
Slime716528.28:2412015-09-08 03:48
Sundara1510025.01:34:4012015-07-30 08:34
Sunny Land921794.01:20:0722015-05-20 10:22
Sunreal11415.2754.09:3312018-04-16 04:16
The Trip116267.34:2612015-08-11 09:08
Tricktee158724.03:19:3712017-04-05 06:54
Tropica9723.3345.24:4112017-07-26 05:07
Wonderland1511881.30:5212017-10-07 06:05
Spooky1179.204.27:3212018-08-20 05:57
Xabier114085.32:2812015-01-08 18:08
3Play13288.2456.48:5912016-03-03 02:01
LazeAround154479.51:0712017-11-17 20:51
LazeAround211968.2623.30:0512017-08-16 04:11
Tetris13288.951.39:2112019-09-02 07:28
Weapons72369.5931.29:4712015-01-15 21:58
High Five91878.7830.35:2512017-10-17 00:38
#wontfix131769.52:4712017-11-15 04:28
2 easy for u910982.01:28:1012016-11-01 20:53
4 NoooBs7893.2302.06:0422016-08-28 19:37
[SI] AVADA91118.12345.12:4912017-05-09 01:07
[SI] DANICA11584.4163.16:5312016-11-02 01:34
[SI] INSTINCT9764.7343.16:3912017-05-09 22:14
[SI] KABOO9666.4424.11:0512016-08-16 04:24
[SI] LAVITA9887.6237.22:5822016-07-26 22:26
[SI] NEVERLAND11521.6463.59:5912017-05-11 05:07
[SI] SELEN11338.1403.11:1512017-05-09 23:46
[SI] VIADANTE117048.17:3212015-09-07 10:03
[SI] YELLOW9963.2607.05:1222017-05-09 22:48
a_simple_run93115.02:0412017-05-15 19:23
acan15173.1459.30:3012019-04-05 05:32
Aftermath13195.586.14:0512018-09-17 02:19
Against the Current1111812.16:5612017-05-12 03:42
Awayst724864.56:0112014-08-14 09:02
Baby Aim 2.0154824.21675.34:0022016-06-27 06:44
Baby Aim 3.0152909.10084.33:2332016-09-06 09:29
BackToBasics213348.2745.19:3612018-10-16 22:44
Bob91851.15632.33:3312017-05-16 18:01
Boo!132821.19:1922015-06-26 03:39
Bootcamp #113262.3944.48:1812017-10-21 07:15
Bootcamp #21186.325.09:4712018-06-11 07:47
Brony11232.1117.19:3512017-10-02 20:04
Captain America97324.27:4722014-05-15 22:55
Casa der Merde15494.2504.18:3212020-10-24 23:07
Castle93047.5430.05:2912016-09-15 04:35
Castle Lemongrab112741.40:3712017-11-02 07:34
Caution114574.45:0212018-12-07 02:28
Cavings I9125.406.10:0812018-08-22 04:38
Chevtzo13157.455.41:0412019-04-04 04:42
Clarity75588.07:5022015-01-18 15:52
Coffee I710245.13:5242014-04-26 03:42
Coffee II72290.12565.15:4222014-04-24 03:45
Conscientious13355.1122.18:0412017-10-24 04:13
Construction I151178.38:2112020-03-18 02:18
Crimson Woods7441.1971.04:2812018-05-28 08:04
Cross1389.240.28:0222018-01-12 20:24
Cry91018.1932.06:0512018-04-12 21:00
Crystal Maze1398.194.07:5522018-10-11 05:22
CYO59792.15530.01:2312016-09-05 18:26
DarkRoad15120.837.31:5812018-12-15 03:26
Daunell11591.3004.49:4312018-08-03 04:13
Dawn To Dusk15244.1432.45:2912018-12-24 20:41
Dead1582.208.23:4312018-12-07 04:22
DeathHook116084.10526.15:4722015-07-30 19:52
Desoxyribonukleinsäure133036.20:1922017-07-19 06:09
Doable11332.1145.13:2712018-07-30 06:02
Dubush131123.3535.28:4012019-04-06 16:10
Dummy 211558.1046.04:1312018-06-06 07:54
Dusty Road153674.45:1612017-06-15 23:57
Easy Edge13515.06:0112015-11-13 21:33
Easy Hook114653.09:4212016-07-28 06:44
Elitissimo15269.968.18:2712018-12-23 08:29
Emerald13694.5329.01:01:0422017-04-20 05:02
Empty15572.2542.43:2822018-04-12 06:49
Entei136012.24:0522015-04-10 06:00
Eternal13468.3134.36:1612018-04-12 07:29
Eternal 215289.2499.01:12:0512017-11-18 01:07
Etna_1910144.17847.45:4412015-05-31 03:17
Excast11180.905.21:1912019-03-11 01:37
Excast 2154594.36:3512017-11-17 19:57
Excast 31386.194.11:0212019-03-20 23:41
Excast 515172.1376.19:1312018-04-07 07:55
Exit9561.2483.13:0412017-08-29 00:02
FaCe1387.210.14:0212018-05-20 21:02
FastRun9214.518.03:2522016-08-07 04:41
faye78726.37:4912017-06-28 06:10
Felian15387.1060.18:0512019-04-04 03:41
Fender13131.306.17:2612018-09-22 01:44
FindTheFreeze9439.3024.21:1912017-12-30 02:31
Firedelay151001.1801.38:1012017-05-11 03:06
Fishbone13173.572.15:3112019-04-11 05:19
Fluff 213197.635.07:0912019-08-30 09:05
Freeze Jungle13313.1068.18:3012017-12-12 16:10
Fried15253.480.26:2112019-03-21 00:16
FWYS Key 113118.384.24:1712018-01-10 18:32
Galaxy Story119555.27:1012014-08-20 07:56
Galaxy Turn7765.09:3422016-09-21 09:51
Gibson13975.4289.38:5812019-09-03 04:04
Golden11261.1214.15:5912018-06-11 06:47
Grace1194.252.24:5712019-04-08 04:40
Green Race91301.13146.31:4712017-08-07 06:55
Guhimbarwa15227.423.31:0312020-04-11 01:53
HeartOfMoon13459.2178.13:3212020-04-11 00:21
Heaven911035.33:4812015-09-07 09:45
Hell 21311069.01:25:2612017-04-18 05:04
HellGate 3.59342.2593.16:5722014-08-12 07:35
HellGate X13177.2124.54:2512019-08-30 05:41
Holiday Adventure13443.1725.24:0612019-04-11 05:46
Hollow94650.26:5612015-11-11 20:16
Hollow 2711483.28:3122014-05-31 02:31
Hubbel13155.931.20:2412019-04-20 08:10
Humpalumpa 113194.650.34:5312018-05-22 01:23
Humpalumpa 213199.726.36:1112017-10-20 17:12
HURT156693.40:0412016-06-16 22:42
Hyper11580.7460.20:0412015-09-17 18:19
Hyper 211646.7019.27:0612017-05-16 19:09
Ice Cave 21386.219.37:5712019-09-01 01:33
idk111741.8333.07:0512017-05-16 18:32
Intense 1.071310.11879.20:3222014-07-30 02:27
Intense 2.011123.600.08:4612018-12-07 03:00
Jumanji15147.429.34:4112019-04-12 20:17
Just HookThrough9735.7726.15:2712017-08-21 06:03
KeeZ13534.3550.29:2312018-11-19 15:53
Kero-Gores8111928.04:2112018-06-03 07:43
Kiko13272.1530.37:4212017-06-02 08:18
Kopell723230.37:2622014-05-18 23:48
Let's Fail!15368.09:1812018-09-22 03:35
Level111366.3174.01:11:0412015-08-25 06:55
Limitation118211.55:4312016-10-21 06:44
Little Adventure97223.23:0712017-10-05 04:59
luminati1539110.19:0112020-03-03 16:03
lumine1527089.36004.23:4212019-09-17 00:38
Lygerastia9651.7303.47:4712017-10-24 21:20
mainstream9429.4153.45:3412017-08-22 03:31
MapleSyrup15275.1586.41:1212018-05-20 23:17
Maranko15369.4420.26:4512018-04-10 20:21
Mario_reloaded13155.532.24:5012019-09-01 03:10
MiddleFinger9460.8303.28:2912017-08-07 05:07
Midnight15121.349.27:4212019-06-25 06:03
Minimum13127.343.24:4012019-03-10 02:12
MonkeyDream 313906.6090.45:1612016-08-20 20:18
moondrag11329.818.04:1812018-06-11 08:16
MoonPie11260.1832.32:1912019-03-14 04:49
Mount951.97.05:5312019-08-28 19:45
Next Grey91611.7210.20:4522015-07-14 21:35
NiggoDrag136423.01:14:5512017-08-09 05:15
NightSky112387.19:1822015-06-30 08:22
NightSky211869.5818.19:3612016-10-22 11:59
NightSky31114321.01:07:0012016-01-20 08:12
NightSky413155.412.09:3632016-03-04 18:43
No Merci135122.01:19:2512015-11-04 21:26
Not Adrenaline 411341.1773.08:4412018-06-09 01:53
Nujabes11117.360.25:0412019-03-11 00:53
One Way113550.30:5312018-03-09 20:08
Optimum15129.327.25:0612018-12-07 03:31
P2Z_Crungle9786.8330.23:0212017-05-16 07:32
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116252.31:4812014-05-17 00:09
P2Z_Island13329.2872.35:3412017-11-03 08:23
P2Z_Soar1113658.38:1012014-07-08 05:39
Past13261.5155.44:4212019-03-29 21:20
Peaceful Jungle98120.44:2312015-08-19 06:06
Peaceful Jungle 2138830.01:18:0112015-09-28 23:04
Pharice 21117.30.10:1842018-07-27 23:39
Piranha9894.9760.49:5012017-07-07 09:07
Pisull728704.50:4912015-01-01 07:25
piViq11897.11098.01:02:1912016-09-15 06:26
Pizza1370.136.09:0932018-12-05 21:40
Plan A1197.305.19:2412018-12-06 20:44
Plan B118090.45:2612017-05-18 22:23
Plan C118030.01:00:3512017-05-17 22:01
Plue99073.37:5812016-11-01 17:50
Pranki132732.4568.05:2012017-05-15 18:37
PreciousDream11172.597.10:2712017-10-20 17:49
Primeval Forest15314.2912.22:2612017-11-03 21:18
Purple Panic 3111103.4685.24:1112018-04-23 07:12
Purple Panic 4111400.5482.26:3032017-07-22 05:28
PurpleViolence11550.1099.23:3712018-06-14 06:39
Push him111560.2711.13:5812018-09-11 21:48
Rainbow Sunrise13143.401.26:2722016-02-02 23:07
Rapture13291.1779.38:3212018-09-23 07:42
Redemption11279.3143.58:1312018-03-11 17:50
Request916696.01:04:4412014-05-15 03:56
Resoren114825.47:1412018-09-15 22:17
Rivendell119914.54:2612015-01-16 08:48
rizek796.228.09:0322018-01-10 19:52
Run Free112796.4856.14:2112018-09-12 00:51
Sabell13227.742.20:0912019-04-08 03:21
Sacred Source13133.1276.04:2412018-03-01 09:06
Short11629.2105.01:3112014-04-24 06:30
Short211629.7740.06:0412018-06-06 07:29
Silk Touch131246.6726.28:0612019-09-28 05:55
Simple World99031.51:5312017-10-24 19:59
Simple World 295111.53:5512018-03-16 20:18
Simple World 3115010.36:5612015-09-17 05:59
SimplePlay51144.5174.01:5622014-05-16 01:46
SimplePlay 2510021.03:5512014-05-23 22:04
SimplePlay 3517262.04:1412015-01-07 20:46
SimplePlay 4111074.01:0922017-05-15 18:59
SkiLLz116852.36:1422015-01-07 23:25
Slow Santa11275.1919.35:2212018-07-30 06:50
Soft1567.133.05:5942017-03-23 18:42
SomewhereDistant9351.1422.07:5522017-08-09 00:20
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11439.18:2212018-06-25 22:29
Sounds11195.2838.41:1612018-09-26 07:41
SpongeBob 396420.27:4812017-06-29 00:25
Squidgy11248.1025.40:0712018-07-30 08:33
Stargazing995.193.10:3612018-09-21 04:32
SunDay9780.9655.52:3412017-10-04 08:35
SunDay 2155183.01:54:3812018-10-28 03:01
SunDay 3153874.01:40:5312018-06-04 05:17
Sunrice155704.02:15:0712015-01-15 04:21
Swoosh13423.4397.01:07:2712019-03-06 03:29
Temple of Doom15196.529.36:1912019-04-04 05:28
The Beginning9643.4660.36:2012017-09-08 08:25
The Bunker1111980.01:25:1812017-09-07 23:24
The East Desert11214.520.16:0132017-03-27 14:35
The Problem137697.55:1412014-04-24 05:51
The Shire912529.38:4412015-07-01 22:40
The Swamp151430.01:24:2612018-12-06 05:28
tihid117739.49:2612016-03-01 00:08
Tiji15451.3541.17:2722018-12-17 03:00
Toadsquad111021.2068.22:4912018-06-06 08:36
Top 2117867.38:1312017-09-06 23:50
Topsy Turvy133109.01:01:0512017-07-05 02:36
TowerOfDesperation13112.609.28:2212019-08-30 06:23
Try Again98299.21:2522016-07-28 07:44
Tube155217.58:2312016-07-28 06:30
Tunak Tunak Tun15135.1044.39:1312018-10-24 23:34
Twix910264.54:3512017-06-29 03:21
Underwater15256.3242.01:27:0412018-06-10 05:17
Vizur 2711867.16:0212015-08-04 17:39
WEEDS11471.3564.21:0212017-11-23 05:02
Wrong Forest11278.2380.29:2512017-11-08 03:16
Yun Gu155525.18212.43:2712019-07-21 02:16
Zaiross-Gores7186.1443.02:1332017-06-29 01:19
Zoroark111701.10448.30:0512017-05-29 06:30
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Cleopatra137305
0 to 100139115
Aequilibrium156991
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733125
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918631
DaoYu Night1313834
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517738
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
dote1117527
Early Winter136378
Excast 4137216
Glitchhold1122836
GuggPaloczi1311154
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Ice Cave 1133558
JP737416
Just Every Fly721075
Launch Them139019
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
Motherlode134946
moyu738467
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
oco1310509
Olymp1124078
Patchwork158540
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Push Them1113063
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Rotate97691
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Sky Stone132912
Snow Problem1115960
Snowy Mountain1314569
spirit1313816
Spoon1117371
Starlit Peaks926378
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Time Shop154019
Tobi736417
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
weixun1113787
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(150/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1612. with 3234 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18110.256.20:3152017-10-26 21:27
Aviate21345.1509.43:1222018-03-03 08:51
Between the Mountains185374.01:00:1012017-11-28 07:13
Deep Forest18609.4048.54:1812018-03-12 18:33
Delirious30155.300.06:00:0112018-04-09 01:17
EscapeTheCave18861.4995.33:3812018-04-17 05:19
Everdeen21419.2540.02:31:3312018-03-08 22:55
Holy Key188703.01:12:1812016-10-17 19:29
Hostile27710.11:3712018-04-21 21:16
Just Ragequit2498.897.46:1212018-12-28 02:54
Milthrid Core271086.1725.03:25:2812018-09-24 06:57
Naufrage21799.2302.44:2322016-08-16 02:33
Naufrage 2244873.01:20:4922017-10-11 06:13
Naufrage 324309.5470.02:32:1012017-05-27 01:33
Nostalgia21473.940.22:5632017-08-06 08:36
Potty21444.2819.04:58:1212018-01-03 08:00
Rogue World1891.169.21:1912018-11-08 02:59
Sand Dune24560.3287.02:13:4312018-04-02 05:56
Stoned18530.4916.01:02:2922017-10-25 01:46
Stoned 2184266.34:5032016-11-09 06:49
Supernova18577.1135.16:4622016-03-21 23:14
Reason27181.472.37:1012017-08-22 04:45
Flying in the Sky18977.23:2912017-11-30 00:27
Out of Castle241993.02:10:0012018-04-11 23:54
Back in the days242284.54:5612018-10-31 04:31
Generica272553.01:17:5612018-12-04 21:55
Genericore 324101.1512.01:11:5212018-03-29 23:53
Genericore 421122.2316.01:38:5012019-01-07 06:53
Genericore 724120.2204.01:15:3312018-12-24 22:03
Goldshire2484.1650.01:10:2712019-03-07 04:05
Hardcore 1021205.2701.01:00:1312018-03-15 04:59
Hardcore 1221144.1639.01:52:0512018-05-11 01:32
Stronghold181412.4644.10:41112017-08-05 00:01
Stronghold 221708.18632.01:15:3932018-03-03 07:16
-JustDoIt-24109.502.01:16:3812019-10-11 08:22
-SKY IVLAND-21453.1452.01:38:0112019-03-12 03:21
A Strange Dream21115.313.44:2212019-06-27 06:38
Acidate18313.1051.44:4412017-09-09 06:09
Agony2793.453.01:56:2612018-06-07 23:54
Aim 1.0241087.31:0812018-04-16 05:42
Aim 2.024191.473.26:5612018-07-04 10:06
Aim 3.024106.227.11:0912018-06-28 21:46
Aim 4.024527.2383.57:4812018-04-22 23:26
Aim 5.0244758.02:08:1312017-08-08 21:19
Aim 7.024895.3337.01:13:0012018-06-28 06:53
Aim 8.027496.1770.01:45:3312019-03-21 05:10
aled242968.4309.23:5642019-03-22 20:23
aled II27360.525.06:5372019-07-18 03:07
Alive18237.846.31:1412018-10-05 09:14
Alone Together 1.024115.419.37:0112019-08-26 22:40
Anoix27153.1455.04:48:0012018-05-18 03:06
Arabic Night181984.31:1412017-08-11 10:11
Barren214333.6674.13:1122018-08-21 04:27
Behind the Darkua183788.01:14:1412018-03-14 04:49
Biome Master189239.33:1412016-02-04 05:21
Bizarre Untold27580.954.02:33:4712019-03-09 06:58
Bl0odDens3212398.01:4912018-01-01 03:04
Black&White24713.2357.18:3812018-01-01 18:30
blur181505.2671.09:0812018-09-13 06:03
brainduck21230.547.01:09:3312018-06-11 20:24
Bumblebee18201.1240.33:5412018-11-17 06:41
Burger211534.07:0912018-03-21 23:14
Cemetery18268.1398.20:0712018-04-18 00:28
chiseled1890.176.10:0612019-03-29 03:29
claret-blue18285.2016.34:0412018-11-10 21:00
Danceoff24105.241.43:2612019-03-13 05:14
Dawn Of The 7th Day21125.313.27:3212019-03-02 22:51
Day 'n' Night27100.497.01:09:4612018-03-24 00:44
Death Valley21380.3150.38:3712016-08-27 00:17
Deserted27121.651.01:36:3912017-08-10 18:40
Don't Panic2442.247.36:0212019-10-01 00:21
Doreos18175.687.22:2812018-12-04 19:52
Double Dragin2415.27.24:1122019-04-02 05:04
DreamWorld18111.1247.44:3912018-04-01 03:45
Dynamic21587.36:0512018-09-12 01:56
Epic-Fail21243.1247.24:0612019-04-07 02:14
Espace2489.840.01:49:4312018-04-09 04:50
First Try27728.15:4112019-03-29 01:55
Flux18287.659.12:2522018-03-22 03:25
Flux 218139.271.13:3642018-03-24 08:38
Fly Around21504.1222.08:09182017-08-17 07:29
Fox18301.1734.09:1012018-12-27 22:38
Franky's Adventure24191.766.03:41:2312017-08-11 19:11
Good Ol' Days18393.2338.24:4212018-03-10 00:00
Good Ol' Days 218521.4360.43:2412018-07-07 04:57
Grandma18762.10947.01:38:5612019-01-03 04:00
Grandpa18227.482.09:3642017-10-30 23:25
Green Agony18130.380.28:4312018-07-30 22:21
Handifly3060.93.13:14122017-09-23 03:44
Helena18118.609.30:2812018-08-01 06:39
Highlife24295.2487.28:5722018-03-10 05:00
In Da House212443.01:15:5512017-11-29 03:15
Intercepter18120.597.01:44:2212018-12-20 06:41
Journey Man 227764.02:07:0812019-09-02 01:19
Just Triple Fly271866.2528.08:44122016-02-29 05:13
Karaboudjan2190.420.40:3212019-03-28 03:30
leopold184654.19:2912016-06-24 06:37
Level Asian24230.2104.02:41:5512019-04-03 07:20
Limba2497.222.40:1712019-03-28 01:18
lost_castle18513.5284.33:0312018-04-17 04:39
Lotus1892.164.08:5012021-01-20 21:34
LuckyStrike181175.2179.41:4212018-01-15 16:54
M&M18180.640.48:3122018-03-05 02:26
Memories182619.44:3212017-05-21 07:18
milk1881.175.05:4942019-10-29 01:52
mmips181679.36:3012018-03-12 21:55
Next LvL21313.940.02:01:1022020-03-31 02:04
Nightstar 2241783.01:53:0112018-09-23 06:35
Nirvana18251.2480.01:54:5712017-09-24 02:04
NoMore!212063.01:12:5212016-02-02 20:45
NoMore! 2212115.49:3712018-09-02 22:37
NoMore! 321209.1226.01:18:2712018-10-12 02:52
Nucl18706.1255.39:2632018-03-14 18:41
nullptr182209.6584.01:04:4812018-12-11 11:23
Offpanic185937.02:12:2212017-12-07 18:13
Pink Destiny24142.289.05:1212019-04-08 08:38
Pink Sky18137.308.16:4012018-08-10 06:55
Plaza1876.240.14:0222019-01-07 21:24
Rema181759.56:5012018-06-29 06:36
Revival24160.604.01:19:2512019-08-24 22:48
Road to Rank 124213.392.01:49:2112018-12-05 23:22
Rockstar27102.246.02:00:5712019-03-27 05:00
Rocky Horror Fly27897.1607.06:2012019-09-02 04:40
Skave185652.01:05:3812018-03-13 07:32
SolarStrike2417.33.23:2122018-05-17 06:29
Space & Time 221130.701.55:4212019-03-14 22:20
Spacetic181213.15:0812018-12-20 07:09
Springlobe241548.53:5112018-03-22 00:20
superway2477.506.01:30:0112019-10-04 07:37
Tatooine3099.279.02:11:4112019-01-02 22:36
The Uns181801.01:05:3612018-03-14 06:55
ThereIsNoTruth18478.920.38:1412018-12-06 21:33
Threesome2449.91.45:2212018-05-17 19:01
Time to Switch21478.845.01:23:1512018-05-24 19:41
To the moon241429.2572.04:4712019-04-07 02:40
TryHard2766.368.01:30:2912019-03-14 21:18
TryThis242831.49:1712019-04-04 06:53
ttgtgttg18299.696.15:0932018-11-24 06:59
Tvyn18231.3011.59:3012018-04-06 03:15
Unbalanced211715.02:5112020-05-04 01:12
Underground18229.3749.39:2012018-08-09 23:55
Uzmutulunculunbé24784.30:5112018-09-12 04:10
Valley 22489.1518.02:21:1412017-11-22 08:02
Wailand18595.3812.56:3312018-03-27 05:36
Wave24335.1645.02:01:1212019-04-05 06:18
Winter Is Coming27257.837.03:39:5612018-12-11 14:05
WoodDivision V27288.1625.03:30:5612018-12-27 04:32
Yoko 2.118129.949.03:2332018-03-18 17:48
Yoko 3.118237.2477.47:5112018-04-03 03:44
Zoe183544.01:15:2212016-10-23 06:24
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 5242875
Hardcore 11212509
2 To Tango211266
Aardvark182217
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 6.0243348
Airsky30646
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Analyzer30937
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
cimininxi214979
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Dark Side27570
Death Sentence183265
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Planet 930482
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Roaming241475
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Way to the Hell241143
Time Eater211132
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2908. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Resistance382451.01:49:1812018-07-08 03:03
Yo'Ci34709.52:1412018-10-23 01:27

Dummy Server

(55/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1281. with 950 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105799.06:1762015-04-06 06:27
Caventure II1511673.19:3722015-07-01 21:48
Caventure III151769.08:2122015-11-04 03:51
Caventure IV158484.12:0622016-03-06 00:12
Chained20290.10:4812018-08-25 03:31
Downhill Jam155058.05:3832017-04-13 07:23
Dummy Chamber105597.04:0332016-06-19 05:28
Dummy Chamber 210617.03:1142017-04-24 04:50
Resi20542.04:2612017-08-12 02:33
Samdragaline20228.13:2312019-08-30 20:44
Samsara106270.10:3832015-04-17 19:05
Samsara II156573.20:0212015-11-09 16:54
Samsara III154376.17:5522015-09-22 04:54
SavannaDrag20663.10:4812018-05-22 01:59
Skychase20648.10:0362015-01-16 00:51
SpookyDrag20620.18:1932017-05-16 05:32
Templerun201142.41:0812018-10-24 22:43
DummyCopter151163.04:5632017-04-12 17:56
Just deep fly25156.06:26292017-07-07 07:06
JustCopyFly106234.11386.05:4322015-07-14 15:53
RON155113.16:0412017-05-19 08:24
Amazing Drags25606.15:0912018-11-17 05:23
Bomb Raid15700.07:2422018-08-31 03:13
Bomb Raid 2158696.14:2512019-03-04 01:19
Broken hammer104954.18:2012016-02-02 05:25
Cultist2083.04:2112019-08-30 20:52
Dark Depth20243.14:1122019-03-30 23:14
Darkvine15317.05:1332018-07-14 04:06
DeepDrag30612.04:32:5912019-04-02 06:43
Destruction153809.48:3612017-06-02 19:33
drg5151342.13:5512018-07-08 18:35
Dummy Chamber 3157113.06:0212019-03-19 01:17
Escape from the Prison155049.01:13:2612015-08-20 00:43
gendum202062.01:03:2012017-09-24 22:05
Greed155432.33:3022016-08-10 07:18
Injection25215.09:5532018-04-23 06:46
Injection 225196.12:2032015-09-07 19:00
Jazz Hands20851.01:10:2912018-06-06 07:17
JungleRabies251317.17:4232018-03-26 22:51
Just Rocketfly 11569.124.02:3732015-08-27 07:58
Just Rocketfly 220218.394.07:0942016-10-26 06:04
noro20482.03:4912018-09-25 06:49
NoTeleBro201997.14:4712018-11-16 15:49
Pace108009.05:5012019-08-26 17:10
Pataros25594.12:3712018-12-11 14:22
Samsara IV20248.18:2922018-12-08 22:54
Samsara V152500.15:1712018-12-28 03:49
SkyFly108934.17:5212016-03-27 14:59
Stacked201289.40:4112019-10-04 18:37
Stellar101608.04:0742018-06-28 02:50
TakeUrLuggage154495.15:5212015-09-21 06:37
Target206892.13:5912018-01-03 20:54
Tech15647.05:5152017-03-27 19:10
Tropical Drag201381.28:1212018-04-23 18:57
Zonsa202730.02:26:1312016-10-17 09:10
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514883
Anim25854
Apex1525746
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151450
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noru20389
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016442
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14776.5696.09:3212017-11-20 16:17
Back to the Roots 2411719.11:3022015-05-16 10:04
Bumba4241.619.04:1522016-08-08 08:54
Core45752.04:5812015-08-24 10:02
Drain-Age47627.10:5212016-08-28 09:59
EasyCore48105.05:2912015-05-14 00:08
Everest47655.07:0612015-07-06 18:09
Fairy Land810878.40:4012017-09-25 05:37
GlassBox 104247.943.06:1622015-04-25 16:25
GlassBox 941933.07:1812017-09-08 03:57
Grey 1412231.04:3222015-05-16 10:16
Grey 2446.116.01:4132015-05-09 22:18
Grey 3455.233.00:5972015-06-11 05:46
Grey 4483.179.01:3872015-05-13 23:19
HappyValenTees8794.8135.15:5612018-03-07 17:38
Hop42128.00:4432015-08-24 10:34
JetPack4770.5401.10:2312017-10-18 02:41
Pathway48357.04:4912017-04-05 20:04
Pathway 24869.02:2512017-04-05 20:07
Pathway 341599.01:3822016-08-28 10:13
Pathway 44240.775.02:0242017-08-19 02:41
Peaks818503.26:0912015-08-24 11:19
R.I.P8743.13131.23:4312017-05-17 06:24
Red & Orange417838.09:4612015-04-29 03:12
Retro 04340.1829.12:4712017-11-16 05:57
Retro 1413999.18:4012015-01-19 16:28
Strike46600.07:5212018-03-05 03:54
Sunsetcave41079.7105.05:2112016-10-20 15:04
vitaminC410278.16:0212015-08-24 11:41
Want_a_Cookie811304.11:2122015-05-21 01:07
Zip4406.1286.09:4712017-06-26 07:47

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(180/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3183. with 1668 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123294.26:1012016-03-06 03:42
0 KBeeeR S - 289660.46:0612015-04-10 17:44
007 - 18138.391.04:2312019-03-12 00:05
007 - 285386.10:3812016-08-30 07:57
3way8492.10966.01:07:2212016-02-28 23:18
42812343.20:1412016-01-24 03:07
4luvz8747.4345.06:4212017-09-23 07:52
848141.406.10:3622016-08-16 00:19
Angry123778.29:0012018-06-18 04:16
Angry 212387.5811.44:1012018-06-22 04:38
ATLAS83267.24:4712015-09-07 08:32
Autumn83182.24:2312016-02-29 06:24
Away810085.19:1312015-06-24 18:44
Axom81814.10598.17:5712015-06-08 05:29
Bercy12297.1866.24:0612018-04-12 21:35
Bixnet81007.6092.19:4322017-08-18 04:46
Black12425.2228.13:1012017-04-22 22:37
Black Jungle84885.28:3412016-03-06 02:57
black-mountains8205.715.10:1412018-03-01 05:37
black-mountains 2123038.23:4312018-03-24 05:33
Blue & Yellow86674.18:2412016-07-28 09:36
Blue Adventures 14524.2597.07:1712018-03-22 21:08
Blue Sky813583.23:5712017-03-28 00:28
BoX8372.3629.14:0112018-06-03 07:36
brainbase85374.22:5712017-10-10 05:25
Brick World81941.14293.25:4312016-08-26 23:29
Brick World 28510.2725.08:5212018-06-03 06:28
BSWL87642.20:2012016-07-28 10:07
Castle of Glass82578.10:5422015-05-09 22:12
Caveman126330.22:4212017-10-24 05:09
CCrush8254.951.14:0612018-12-09 05:29
Chaos Factory8493.1921.09:4912017-06-16 01:03
Chaos Factory 287253.37:1912018-03-08 18:07
Cigarette127108.43:5112015-11-10 18:57
Cloudy125223.30:5012017-09-25 07:55
Colors V2126967.24:5112015-08-13 07:15
Creepeez12646.3862.18:5212015-09-01 22:45
DaFuQ88678.10:5822015-05-24 23:41
DaMap817642.23:1922015-05-25 01:58
DaMap 2811272.20:4312015-11-10 17:54
Dark Rainbow8109.289.08:0912018-07-03 18:30
DARKness 18132.318.06:3012018-06-30 03:40
DARKness 212602.4658.09:4612015-08-26 23:14
DeadEnd165073.01:15:0312016-08-30 06:18
Deeve1815475.35:2412017-05-17 07:05
Derpy 186220.46:5012018-09-26 06:07
Desert Pain82972.14:2232015-04-07 05:42
Diamond12329.1676.16:3312018-03-11 09:15
Divinum V2163205.39:3912017-06-15 04:59
double up814576.42:3912015-07-06 22:21
Drag-House83799.24:1322015-08-18 18:04
Drag-House281262.12507.32:4912016-08-09 19:25
Dream 1 V28461.2800.25:4112017-10-20 15:43
Dream 285038.26:0712015-06-11 03:08
Drunk12217.875.11:0812017-11-22 03:01
Equestria Girls811145.28:3412016-11-01 07:07
Evo 112261.988.17:4112018-06-30 02:30
Experiment85315.33:0612017-09-12 21:25
Fall In Love45193.07:3812017-05-19 09:33
Feeling8330.3993.27:5412018-11-18 19:05
Fly-4-212277.945.08:3522018-03-09 00:43
Forest121032.9589.33:1012017-05-09 01:49
Frats 1124474.24:5712015-08-18 07:32
Frats 21281.316.10:0612018-07-08 20:36
Frats 3129672.45:3512017-03-15 05:20
Frats 412201.8159.48:4512018-06-18 05:23
FreeZe83696.15:4412019-03-11 05:50
Frostbite12358.6708.28:3012018-03-11 08:22
FWYS 1123669.22:2512018-06-18 06:01
FWYS 2121034.12716.43:5512017-11-27 20:14
FWYS 312990.21:0312017-10-19 20:00
FWYS 412385.2757.01:03:5112018-12-12 05:24
FWYS 5122982.13:0812017-10-04 06:39
Genesis8530.2494.10:0712017-10-28 00:33
Genesis-281492.08:4412016-11-07 04:29
Get The Gifts82073.10:0612017-09-12 05:39
Google12330.7314.01:06:1712018-01-13 04:09
GTF 18452.3148.11:3312017-10-05 04:31
Halloween16421.4027.29:4612017-08-29 07:03
HappyEaster162026.28:4112019-10-07 06:04
Hell 1 V2129743.51:1712016-07-22 05:10
HellGate 185120.26:4612015-01-08 17:30
HellGate 1.583511.20:1712015-01-08 16:55
HellGate 287776.14:1432014-05-05 00:41
HellGate 2.5810201.44:2712015-01-08 16:22
HellGate 3812142.45:0612014-07-07 22:38
HellGate 48849.11:0512018-06-06 21:14
Heroic813664.20:3812015-06-24 18:11
HeyYa89273.32:1212016-09-07 18:31
Hook Fever12291.1314.08:3412018-01-08 07:01
Hope163564.22:1712016-11-03 05:46
Ice166660.53:5612015-08-18 07:03
Icy Morning1214331.32:0712015-06-26 01:59
Icy Mountain8336.1906.13:5012017-10-20 14:48
Impulse_0145475.01:2522016-07-28 11:39
Impulse_0246639.01:5312015-07-03 09:57
Impulse_0343134.02:1412017-06-26 07:59
JLI 185234.23:4812018-03-05 01:35
Jungle81712.12:1622016-03-05 02:52
JustMap129415.22:4012017-06-15 02:49
KitKat 18284.1122.14:1912018-06-14 05:53
KitKat 288049.30:5212017-09-29 23:56
LATOM166405.39:4312018-01-02 21:34
Lime8475.8080.24:3812017-11-28 00:24
Lost Story12206.6137.38:2412017-11-27 23:53
Love 0.68754.7318.12:2412017-07-30 05:10
lovely me129978.31:5512015-06-30 06:56
lovely me212479.4829.48:2512018-06-19 06:41
mario(=D)82189.04:3012015-07-01 02:26
Maroon8444.9791.35:4412018-11-21 17:51
MCPV1211430.23:0112017-04-21 23:27
Michler124263.54:1812018-03-13 03:11
Michler 21260.205.11:5812018-06-29 00:39
Moon of the Jungle12560.5535.50:3312018-03-18 04:01
Myth12156.955.30:3912018-01-10 03:35
Next16296.3134.43:4912018-04-14 23:58
Next 216238.1326.24:1012019-03-22 19:03
o_O81781.22:3612017-09-25 04:55
Pale41469.5435.10:2932015-01-14 03:13
Pale 242359.4827.11:3922015-01-21 05:49
Pandaland87783.31:0612017-05-12 23:13
Pandora85617.28:5012017-06-15 05:59
Purple Panic87224.13:2262014-07-08 23:24
Purple Panic 281373.5215.17:1842014-08-21 05:54
R2D2810970.01:36:4812015-07-09 10:01
RageOne82765.16:1512015-08-26 04:30
Rainboom8959.8265.48:2512018-03-18 04:55
Reach Pluto12862.14016.01:05:1712015-08-27 15:51
Regret12172.474.12:4712018-04-12 20:25
Revolution83947.25:2912019-03-11 06:24
RockBlock 18520.2219.08:0912016-11-01 03:45
Rovo127373.39:3822015-07-06 23:38
run_the_cube435.77.01:2262017-07-05 07:48
S-Race 18431.1090.05:4712019-03-22 16:47
S-Race 212907.9692.53:4412017-10-04 07:37
secreT82319.10:5512017-10-24 00:40
Shaxx8331.1250.09:5212018-08-21 04:52
SilentNight8666.5827.19:1312018-06-14 21:43
Sky line811427.21:1412017-05-19 09:56
skynet142477.04:1112015-05-31 07:50
skynet108174.5643.45:4812018-06-14 01:55
skynet243515.06:5812015-07-01 05:43
skynet347686.08:0112015-05-31 08:21
skynet445064.05:5612015-05-31 08:28
skynet544718.09:5512015-05-31 07:37
skynet6428.78.04:2822016-03-12 20:35
skynet741801.05:2512016-07-22 05:58
skynet841555.08:3412016-07-22 05:48
skynet942611.08:1812016-07-22 06:09
Slim12270.1086.19:2112018-09-10 01:14
slow8261.3816.15:3612018-12-07 05:04
smile4629.10:2312017-12-31 05:53
Snowy Sakura I12379.1300.19:3712018-03-21 19:11
Snowzz1213609.01:37:0212015-01-19 05:10
Spectrus I44223.13:4612017-09-24 22:22
SpongeBob 18125.381.14:3612017-12-30 00:31
SpongeBob 281008.26:1412020-03-30 02:12
Stamina122705.22:2712018-03-24 05:00
Standby8573.3597.06:0912018-06-20 20:58
Steff I beginning45791.15:2412016-03-18 02:56
Steff III peace4861.06:1512015-08-26 16:45
StormzZ12376.4180.30:1712018-06-07 05:18
The Captive Mind124838.41:0312018-03-08 21:36
TheVoiD81324.11900.45:5812015-01-12 22:10
Totoro12337.2497.17:4912014-04-14 01:45
Toxic12952.8457.40:5912016-08-28 09:24
Tribute 11210018.33:4122015-08-20 04:24
Tribute 2121009.19:0012016-07-22 07:10
TsinmaS84082.11:4412015-08-12 00:28
Tylost12115.291.16:2612018-12-06 23:22
Tylost 212350.5553.28:3412018-01-08 23:58
Underworld8895.8671.38:5612014-05-31 18:19
valentees81559.15:5612018-03-07 18:07
Violet12165.644.13:0412017-10-11 02:48
Winter Dream810676.30:1212015-08-25 04:20
WinterMine12548.4667.40:5912018-06-18 06:57
X-Cross812145.28:1812016-07-27 17:54
Xeno Race #112645.3407.09:3812018-01-12 02:16
Yin&Yang8442.14:2112018-07-07 06:06
Frats 512113.1901.23:4012017-08-23 02:55
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
2Long125563
Around the Globe164845
BlueRift126904
CreeperFace126961
Desolation167378
Finito168330
Full Moon125447
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
HellGate 5129880
Hope 21614149
illusion1613450
lemonland167366
Maximum128397
pepsi1211125
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(57/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2314. with 908 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16205.1104.36:2412018-08-22 02:16
2116293.2049.29:0112018-11-14 02:45
Alpaga1269.173.17:1312018-07-01 23:18
Ambrosia16124.381.14:5012019-03-22 16:31
Arcade121966.27:5612017-06-15 04:15
Beachmap16124.2458.01:58:4712018-08-13 08:19
Besbex16225.2702.42:4312019-09-29 07:50
blue-mountains162872.01:23:3612015-05-10 08:27
BrokenBlack-120232.2718.32:3012018-10-23 22:44
Brownie16137.380.12:3012018-04-13 19:35
Chaos 216208.3664.01:03:4112018-06-20 20:42
Cloud Nine16206.1485.44:1812017-06-16 03:35
Cocaine20526.28:0012021-06-06 08:14
Confusion2083.195.37:1712018-10-25 21:15
Creative165736.01:06:1312015-06-24 20:02
Dead Island1221.40.06:3012018-08-12 01:35
DeathClaw20153.3200.02:19:4012017-03-17 22:36
Dels124499.22:5412018-01-11 22:42
Dels 216200.943.08:2112017-11-20 05:32
Difficult 1.112478.5494.40:5912017-11-30 16:49
Difficult 1.216156.1643.01:41:5012017-11-23 23:53
Difficult 1.320120.972.04:23:0612017-11-28 04:26
Difficult 2.1123434.50:5712015-06-26 05:09
Difficult 2.216137.762.01:05:1112017-09-19 00:43
DoT16497.2586.37:2822015-08-25 20:22
Dragonscale163000.01:03:2712020-03-22 00:45
Elo-Hell16169.1489.23:5912017-12-05 00:04
Energie1644.111.18:2212018-12-03 05:45
Executive20238.2434.01:12:3712017-08-14 22:26
Explosive12310.5222.01:32:3912017-11-22 05:02
Fly to the Moon121136.2616.34:3932015-01-16 19:38
Forever201079.39:0712020-01-30 00:10
Four Gates167558.01:52:0912015-08-16 00:11
Hell Fly16136.292.03:36302017-09-13 08:33
Imagination3201274.01:11:1812015-08-25 09:39
IronFlight162970.01:01:4012019-07-17 08:38
Lost Castle16114.432.33:4012017-11-07 06:19
Madness 5166208.01:18:5912016-08-19 10:46
Nasa165593.01:18:2112014-07-18 00:06
Night Jungle16184.656.39:2712019-09-29 05:19
Nightmare1670.1074.01:32:4512018-01-01 22:35
NightRunner165370.54:0912016-10-18 08:07
Outlet20125.631.52:2512019-10-02 23:05
Paik16290.1805.21:1712018-03-12 20:58
Paranoia8227.1136.27:2112019-10-02 20:48
Poke1682.1109.19:5112019-10-04 19:37
Reality161901.23:2712018-12-24 19:29
Repeat123447.43:1012017-08-30 04:01
Scabrous 22098.3867.01:40:5012016-11-01 05:47
Skyisland2164872.51:2912015-08-21 09:46
Skyisland316116.827.42:0112018-07-14 08:15
skynet compilation16821.01:42:0112018-11-06 07:22
Space16128.2653.55:3912017-11-30 18:22
Summer Hell20152.554.38:1112018-05-24 06:09
The Tower1265.1862.02:4112018-03-01 06:42
whatever16227.2672.48:1712017-03-25 16:00
World of Magic161377.47:4412018-10-05 05:40
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205884
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128121
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Equalize!129666
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161460
Picklock204542
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
Woader202855
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(22/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

855. with 168 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986588.03:1512016-03-28 00:28
NUT_race8884.2132.10:5712018-01-05 08:22
NUT_hardcore_bestof124438.01:25:3812017-11-08 05:49
NUT_short_race70868.5090.00:1512018-01-10 03:52
NUT_race78198.5850.18:1612018-03-21 17:19
NUT_short_race601365.7351.00:02202016-03-11 19:50
NUT Hardcore UNITED122689.02:10:4112019-06-25 05:26
NUT_hardcore_race1123736.33:0712022-01-10 17:46
NUT_hardcore_race2122125.14:0212018-03-05 04:14
NUT_hardcore_race38709.06:5722017-09-24 08:24
NUT_hardcore_race484759.54:2612017-05-16 08:48
NUT_hardcore_race5122102.25:3112018-04-23 07:44
NUT_race188523.17:1112016-08-28 11:13
NUT_race28248.2134.08:4212018-01-04 16:37
NUT_race3878.01:1342018-01-04 17:34
NUT_race4890.2360.15:0112018-01-04 21:39
NUT_race6122468.12:4812016-03-08 03:59
NUT_short_race1413154.00:5312018-03-05 03:56
NUT_short_race246952.00:1712016-03-06 02:27
NUT_short_race44190.4962.04:2312018-03-18 02:18
NUT_short_race542854.00:3262016-03-04 19:01
NUT_race5855.131.05:3122016-03-04 19:44
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_short_race3010393
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(101/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2986. with 1074 points

Team Rank

332. with 20 points

Rank

364. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6154.1235.08:2182015-01-15 06:44
AiP-Gores617363.03:43122015-01-15 01:11
Alaska12128.1675.46:1912019-08-25 09:10
Amor 163984.16:3312015-05-12 04:17
Amor 265500.36:2812016-08-08 06:23
Atticus Compilation66034.01:06:1012015-04-14 10:05
Baber1877.235.56:0012019-09-25 07:16
bBzZ!!125931.35:0012014-04-26 05:25
Blue1851.450.01:14:3912018-09-01 06:09
Bush18159.511.09:4112018-11-29 07:59
DarkCore 112140.1965.45:5712018-03-02 04:02
DarkCore 212111.1791.51:0112017-11-30 05:27
DarkCore 312217.3474.01:16:5412018-03-01 23:58
DarkCore 424851.37:5912018-04-01 02:20
ddrace_loop12109.3581.57:2112018-02-26 07:30
Encore12253.1672.10:4332017-04-16 09:48
Eruption1274.672.42:1512019-10-03 04:24
experiment122463.31:3512017-11-21 03:04
FLAP18422.1333.02:08:3512018-09-25 07:06
Flyppi182984.01:16:4612017-07-06 05:29
Freeze Slow 16213.1935.23:0812017-11-14 20:40
Freeze Slow 261089.23:2312018-03-04 05:28
Freeze Slow 366433.01:08:5812016-09-21 08:36
Freeze Slow 4121422.53:3112019-07-05 03:58
Fresh62864.21:5012016-07-29 22:15
Hardcore 16284.2150.19:1612017-07-28 09:15
Hardcore 264699.25:5022015-08-30 05:42
Hardcore 462615.31:0012015-08-19 08:04
Hardcore 5122952.35:5812015-01-17 05:24
Hardcore 7184338.02:15:5512017-08-31 09:39
Hardcore 9181431.26:3812017-05-16 06:12
Hardstyle 2124295.01:05:2712017-12-27 08:43
HDP_Obstaculos65720.49:4312016-02-02 08:02
HDP_Zinderencio632.94.00:38192017-06-22 07:21
Hell Ride122932.37:4212016-09-17 08:27
HellFly617.34.01:13122015-08-26 18:22
himmel61974.12:4112017-04-17 20:22
himmel 26321.4336.26:5112017-11-15 01:19
Im No Superman 112312.3011.29:2212017-11-23 21:29
Impossible 312241.06:3122019-04-03 06:14
Infinity182489.01:01:5612018-02-26 09:25
Interlude2450.654.01:58:4612018-03-18 03:00
Interlude 2241206.02:05:0512019-09-30 01:58
Jailbreak 112421.27:4612016-08-14 08:19
Jailbreak 212164.3938.54:1712017-11-30 04:24
Jailbreak 363233.39:1812017-11-29 21:30
Josen66074.45:3612017-11-15 05:35
Just Fly 163102.8608.01:53252014-09-17 15:47
Just Fly 26700.1970.01:55162015-09-20 05:34
Just Fly 36294.760.02:37192016-03-01 17:50
Just Hookfly 164.19.01:33172015-09-20 04:33
Just Hookfly 266.141.00:37172017-07-28 08:08
Killa312472.15986.38:1712014-04-25 21:23
Koule 17181165.58:3112018-06-22 05:43
Lost 31846.288.50:3112019-04-11 00:55
Lykeion121380.19:2712017-11-21 03:36
Madness 161395.25:5812016-11-09 04:53
Madness 212160.5894.38:0912018-12-26 21:57
Madness 3124550.54:4412017-11-14 23:25
Miper 36269.5047.25:3312017-11-15 03:23
Miper 467084.43:5812015-01-21 04:35
Miper 562834.40:4212015-04-14 20:12
Orange 169455.16:3212014-07-28 04:06
Paranormal12991.51:1812018-03-04 05:01
Pirateworld6119.324.04:4922017-11-21 03:15
Poreotics12113.455.16:5012017-07-05 08:42
Qwertz185.05:5812019-10-18 02:45
Ray - 1121761.17:4412017-11-30 05:49
Red Japan121009.26:5912018-10-13 03:44
Reload 1122428.23:5722014-08-07 06:02
Reload 412107.4719.01:56:4912017-11-17 04:44
ResidentSS242355.01:14:4812017-07-06 07:21
Sadway181259.01:09:1212017-11-30 07:09
Stereotype 43021.256.01:38:5712019-09-28 19:48
StoneHell-Gores6569.1083.04:5842014-05-08 02:27
StrangeNight122703.31:4612018-07-20 03:19
Synergy123730.01:31:3512016-03-02 01:04
Teestar6161.907.17:1712018-03-28 07:00
Tibto123729.02:11:1412014-07-27 01:35
Troj6468.2829.24:2212018-10-12 04:58
Unlimited125685.58:2412015-01-17 06:27
Victory 41866.486.50:4512018-03-01 01:36
Warch Comp64223.01:01:5112015-09-22 07:53
Who's Faster6475.1951.07:2212017-04-10 22:18
Zadrotos 1121603.28:3112016-08-20 06:26
Zadrotos 2122197.58:0712018-10-13 04:50
Zadrotos 3123578.01:21:1012016-06-24 05:26
Zadrotos_final181182.01:17:4312020-05-08 05:07
Koule 161358.01:5742014-07-04 06:57
Koule 2611330.06:1812014-05-05 04:24
Koule 36809.9158.14:3112014-07-27 19:51
Koule 469388.20:0912014-05-30 07:35
Koule 5615133.16:4712014-07-18 13:21
Koule 7611608.28:4912015-05-12 05:41
Multimap6192.345.11:30162015-01-04 07:34
Skillz 166736.14:4222014-07-05 16:56
Skillz 264994.09:4122014-04-21 06:43
Skillz 368890.17:5132014-05-03 09:31
Skillz 466458.20:3522015-01-15 20:54
Skillz 567279.16:5832014-04-21 03:44
Skillz 6615450.40:5012015-05-30 00:04
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369175
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126752
Inception Oldschool24298
Insanity126945
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610832
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(161/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1275. with 1356 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82751.06:2822014-04-22 20:13
Allround8390.04:3022018-08-04 19:52
Autumn Sunset122623.03:0612018-03-19 21:45
back and forth121784.26:0112016-07-27 23:39
BlackVision82494.10:5212018-06-11 17:24
Casthere121460.07:1012017-11-22 05:15
DayLight8494.02:4632014-04-25 19:24
Freezejump12878.01:3212019-03-23 02:21
IMA NINJA12776.09:4432017-10-12 06:02
Late Evening83715.04:1112017-11-28 07:46
Mud457198.01:0122016-01-26 10:07
navii83483.06:2212018-09-13 21:58
Outside122433.58:5312015-10-11 23:50
Plocky8819.03:5312018-11-28 03:14
Rocket Challenge12684.07:3612017-05-12 17:24
Shotsky12244.02:0812018-11-06 05:39
Slide82091.09:1312019-10-06 21:53
Summer Breeze121445.13:3432015-07-04 09:22
deathpack85799.01:4312015-01-18 17:15
Joyride46223.03:1092014-04-13 19:54
Joyride 28523.02:0942014-04-22 20:50
mazepack46549.01:4512017-11-28 07:40
PetJack12117.04:1932014-05-02 01:53
PetJack 2122177.30:2212014-05-02 15:44
ROCKET-BELT121056.40:5012018-03-26 03:09
SpeedCore121261.27:2312018-11-15 19:50
TOPOS44697.02:1922017-11-04 02:25
Killstreak 183923.01:5272015-01-13 20:51
Push it86068.16:4812015-04-11 19:04
Care for your Time44882.00:5042015-09-05 22:31
DatWay123134.25:2112016-01-22 11:35
Flappy Bird01013.01:55:3212018-04-26 06:36
Gedan81544.11:3112016-02-02 07:03
Rollercoaster410317.13:3912015-08-20 15:37
SpaceIsKey418661.21:0912014-04-15 00:03
Art of Movement122186.14:5012018-04-08 02:06
MojoJump83805.18:0712017-05-10 18:38
RockClimb8314.02:5412018-03-03 04:16
WallJump8526.03:0142015-01-13 20:38
1of484373.03:5222014-07-05 01:51
2+2=green121059.01:3012018-05-11 02:33
2of482925.02:1032014-07-04 17:48
3of483775.03:4042014-07-05 02:02
4of481839.01:4942014-07-05 02:09
Agile12595.04:0312019-04-10 23:26
Allround2121219.04:0912018-12-22 01:38
Alpha82022.15:1812017-05-09 17:53
Anaphore412548.07:1312016-11-03 06:17
BlackBear181698.00:3112017-05-11 20:56
BlackBear282674.00:3512016-08-17 06:49
BlackBear381031.00:2042016-08-17 06:21
BlackBear4122586.00:5512017-05-11 21:56
BlackBear612200.00:1672017-09-13 09:33
BlackBear782664.00:2012016-11-03 06:26
Broken brain16988.09:1952017-09-05 07:18
Brown Suger82774.03:5812018-09-15 16:26
Bullet Master48785.04:1012018-04-04 18:34
Cave Fly16801.01:01:5312018-04-24 07:40
Cavity44808.02:4612018-06-07 01:16
Cheepl81908.04:5522015-09-04 05:49
Chill Let's Climb84338.29:3012017-05-10 22:08
Chill Let's Climb 282934.58:1612018-01-05 07:21
CrashTV121833.21:1112017-08-15 02:50
ctf5_solo4683.00:5132015-11-10 17:16
deadrun82669.01:3312018-09-15 16:36
DeepEdge121005.12:4512018-07-28 04:54
Delension810566.02:3912015-11-04 17:25
Desert Night42602.01:4822016-08-17 05:22
Dodge12214.05:4322018-06-30 01:47
Dust's Leaf81630.03:0722016-01-30 22:49
Equity [Easy]83046.05:1512016-09-07 16:46
Exalate12432.37:2812017-11-17 05:44
Extension 1.081591.27:5912018-07-28 05:03
Fallen Angel121072.25:4412017-08-05 23:55
FlipLipp10121542.07:2852015-09-22 06:26
Fly Lessons82454.01:01:3012017-03-27 15:39
ForeverAlone84651.19:4712014-04-22 18:36
GetSpeed81114.05:2912018-11-30 10:01
GHB_DDrace8874.12:4312019-03-20 23:11
Gorou81906.00:2922017-11-29 04:51
Grand Shotgun12260.10:3422018-08-23 20:53
Hardcore 2 Solo46467.06:4212014-08-10 16:53
HDP_OnOff411784.14:4612018-03-08 06:15
HDP_Run286193.33:1012017-05-10 07:11
HDP_run_gay2512894.21:2112019-03-27 20:30
Heaven-time411460.03:5512015-08-18 17:07
Hell-time81070.01:5442015-06-03 04:05
Heraconx12416.23:4112018-12-11 08:17
Hermit12644.10:5512018-09-19 07:37
Hopeless II8230.01:2432018-11-08 16:41
HyperEdge16344.02:5112018-03-11 22:40
I will be back121177.33:2512019-03-15 20:40
Impetuous46311.01:0912018-03-18 06:15
Increase Your Speed84936.09:2612016-08-13 18:49
Iron Island8837.03:3412018-09-13 05:06
Jumper41179.00:4922018-11-08 16:29
Jungle Run81177.01:2412018-06-29 04:22
JungleBee12978.06:0712018-05-11 00:10
Kobra 2 Solo89218.09:2712015-01-09 13:35
Kobra Solo86524.12:1922015-05-16 11:07
LaserTag12900.52:0712018-09-26 23:22
Lawliet12646.02:0012019-03-15 05:17
Lonely Swim 442299.00:3532014-08-06 01:16
Lonely Swim 9.083251.06:4612018-09-15 16:46
Lonely Swim 9.181465.01:0012018-06-15 04:31
Lonely Swim 9.281280.01:5012018-07-30 20:10
Lucid Dream47474.01:3522016-08-17 05:16
Masquerade16343.04:02:2812019-04-06 22:27
Mini Zero48303.28:3312014-04-24 07:08
Mini Zero II410724.08:4732014-04-14 18:33
Mirror44473.03:5612018-06-07 01:12
MorningStar8768.04:3022017-05-09 18:04
Nettex12469.02:5012018-06-15 04:53
No_Stuck41973.03:0552014-04-10 22:49
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512017-08-16 04:45
Nytro4477.00:2972015-08-18 16:54
OldschoolAdventure47237.39:0212015-11-11 21:27
Prison 145048.02:1512017-11-04 02:18
Propagate81122.05:0212017-10-24 23:11
Puzzle Box8551.02:3512017-11-30 01:34
Race_Sanktoras43624.17:1942014-04-12 14:29
Raid46020.05:0822015-08-11 05:10
Rocket Jump8273.03:1622018-04-12 22:31
Rocket Player8240.01:5732017-10-30 19:05
RocketIsKey12335.07:1412017-06-02 09:03
Rope swing83271.06:5012018-07-30 09:00
run_guy_2581969.07:1972014-05-20 05:40
selfdragger81185.01:3812018-11-15 17:20
Short Con8368.02:1422014-05-14 02:26
Short Sky8837.00:2512018-08-03 00:36
SkipIt283927.00:2912017-11-28 08:06
SkyCave81310.02:5612017-11-12 08:16
SL1121432.47:5612018-12-27 21:33
Solo Future122377.01:13:5012018-09-09 04:58
solo_castle86744.01:5122016-01-20 01:57
Solo_Mietzcore161202.03:08:4512018-10-13 02:54
SonQuery121091.17:2912017-05-09 21:53
SorGores 1424354.00:5242015-04-11 18:42
Spallok48578.07:0012015-08-18 16:50
spy86534.01:4612015-10-12 00:04
Stop Over 1.081059.00:5412017-10-03 03:19
Tee Legends 382853.02:5412018-09-13 04:54
The Space Station44628.04:1822015-01-07 20:27
Timebreaker83249.03:5912018-07-30 04:03
Universum 1612221.05:2012018-03-16 23:22
Verification 283266.01:1212018-11-12 17:55
Verification 2.182378.01:0412018-11-12 18:00
Verification 2.282692.00:3812018-11-15 17:04
Verification 3.082387.02:0412018-11-12 19:16
Verification 3.181876.05:4312018-11-12 19:28
Verification 3.282643.01:2512017-06-30 06:43
Verification 3.38901.00:5622017-11-30 19:46
Verification 3.4121127.03:2112018-11-12 19:48
Verification 3.582162.01:1412018-11-12 19:58
Verification 683334.01:2412017-11-30 20:14
Verification 6.182381.02:2512017-08-04 05:26
Verification 7.084592.00:5912017-10-24 22:39
Vesper83774.06:4112019-08-27 00:31
VoidOfSpace82278.07:1512015-06-14 01:11
Whitemoon86311.07:0612017-06-30 06:01
Wormhole81750.00:3442018-07-27 23:15
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
Killstreak 2121872
Exchange122223
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81853
acq82103
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear5122579
Bouncy411347
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412152
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427406
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411112
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121129
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457822
Hopeless121591
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Rush8587
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
Last Jump12698
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
Sg81391
Shooting Range426196
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681708
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85488
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81549
SoManyStars82088
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Volt448968
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(75/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

831. with 278 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4693.04:2812018-03-07 20:10
climate-crisis41925.18:0412016-02-29 01:35
frustrainleave6705.24:0812019-04-06 15:40
hotrun25030.00:4962014-07-05 14:50
pr0-move41932.26:0012017-08-11 09:22
run_4abydos2871.00:5722015-08-31 07:48
run_4lollipop61148.30:0612017-03-28 17:56
run_4mystery41175.10:5812017-11-24 00:47
run_4popi4592.03:1532017-10-23 04:47
run_4popo61044.50:2212018-06-15 23:46
run_4tzoy41246.04:2612017-10-23 05:15
run_4xerhul61300.20:1212018-03-07 20:31
run_ankii010002.00:10132015-09-15 23:56
run_asr42807.10:2112017-06-14 06:57
run_away25948.01:3112017-04-07 10:03
run_birthday41745.13:3012017-11-23 04:24
run_black_jack41237.09:2912017-11-23 04:09
run_black_white41394.12:3912017-11-20 17:10
run_blue04764.00:0742018-03-18 05:50
run_brown24193.05:2712017-04-07 10:11
run_button2235.00:5752016-01-26 09:34
run_cave_grass41588.13:2612017-11-24 00:22
run_crystal42130.07:1912015-08-31 08:16
run_dfc61073.17:3212019-04-02 07:28
run_dragon4352.03:0122017-03-16 22:11
run_drawed21102.00:4922017-09-23 23:22
run_dude21633.02:1512017-09-23 23:35
run_experience_of_incredibleness42063.14:0412017-09-24 00:22
run_ffs23259.01:4812017-09-23 23:29
run_firestorm41491.07:2312017-09-24 00:39
run_for_onkelz23140.01:0612017-09-23 23:50
run_forrest22044.01:3312017-09-23 23:18
run_frosty61145.14:5112018-03-23 06:49
run_g6029766.00:0962016-08-21 01:05
run_glowing_ice41897.06:5812017-10-23 04:36
run_granit_stone4696.04:0812017-11-23 04:37
run_greygrey25892.02:5912017-09-23 23:32
run_harder_than_hard6597.20:2212018-04-18 03:25
run_heaven_and_hell4952.06:1732015-08-12 01:08
run_hot_or_not42290.11:0712017-11-20 17:23
run_ice_castle41056.08:1712017-11-20 16:27
run_inset_into_the_light6617.31:4412018-03-23 08:15
run_linkin_park4722.05:3422017-08-04 01:04
run_long_for_popo2498.02:2132017-09-23 23:59
run_longWAR62102.15:1312017-04-07 09:47
run_miniatur41809.05:4112017-11-23 03:49
run_neonlight23191.06:4412017-09-24 00:07
run_nightmare41388.06:0312017-11-23 03:57
run_not_short6957.19:3712018-07-02 19:47
run_orange01967.00:0982018-08-04 19:34
run_pencil41971.04:5112017-11-24 00:53
run_pinky41668.12:3212017-11-24 00:35
run_pokemon41914.17:5512017-09-24 00:59
run_radioactive6683.05:2012018-11-17 23:56
run_redbull4995.03:2422017-10-23 05:04
run_shadow8352.07:3312018-09-01 03:40
run_skizzpopo42432.29:1612017-10-23 05:48
run_spring61083.19:0012018-03-23 07:09
run_stoned41820.11:1412017-05-17 01:16
run_sunsetcave23243.01:3922015-10-11 06:07
run_tee4941.07:3212017-09-13 04:20
run_the_rock41313.27:0712017-11-24 01:24
run_toxic_green4139.02:0132017-11-20 17:45
run_unschaffbar41393.04:0712017-11-23 04:31
run_WARmoepopo22335.02:1012017-09-23 23:53
run_yellow22415.05:5412017-09-23 23:48
zelda61347.27:5912018-03-23 07:38
pocramruinrun2347.00:4162015-09-22 01:33
run_4fikmesan42114.05:3712017-11-07 04:52
Run_Aim6828.44:2312017-12-02 04:33
run_alkohol6570.15:1612017-09-08 17:54
run_FreezyFly485.02:4742018-09-21 02:54
run_InTheHell23836.01:4412017-04-07 09:58
run_irish_luck22303.04:3012017-09-23 23:40
run_the_cure24058.06:4112017-04-07 09:55

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-30 07:57:12