Global Ranks for DA`VI


Points (33786 total)

3129. with 9833 points

Team Rank

3272. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2016-05-07 18:30: CYO (00:48)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-05-11 10:51: RUS Solo: Cavity (02:41)
2024-01-01 12:40: RUS Moderate: Baby Aim 2.0 (15:05)
2020-04-05 14:35: RUS Solo: DayLight (03:53)
2020-04-01 11:54: RUS Moderate: Baby Aim 2.0 (18:21)
2020-04-01 07:02: RUS Moderate: Hollow 2 (14:30)
2020-03-24 11:08: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:12)
2020-03-24 11:04: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:15)
2020-03-24 11:02: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:21)
2020-03-10 10:35: GER Solo: Shooting Range (02:21)
2020-03-10 10:32: GER Solo: Shooting Range (02:38)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Fisab‭: 34 ranks
2. ‭[D]A`VI‭: 26 ranks
3. ‭cropa‭: 25 ranks
4. ‭Ауе‭: 21 ranks
5. ‭Wondernoob‭: 19 ranks
6. ‭Nyanto‭: 17 ranks
7. ‭Folugen‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭Ske‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭NISO‭: 9 ranks
9. ‭Ra!n‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(47/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

73344. with 146 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep127555.03:4712016-06-24 08:39
Bullets31949.10941.05:5212016-09-02 06:02
Camouflage33622.18240.05:1912016-09-03 06:21
Cartoon44035.16813.08:5112016-09-01 06:41
Hoo!414493.05:5012016-05-25 07:37
Introduction21136.5305.06:1912016-09-02 18:49
Kobra 237317.14:3912016-11-09 20:27
Kobra 341015.4288.23:2112016-07-13 18:25
Tiny Tandem31930.6709.05:1412016-09-02 07:28
(wasntme)47587.11:2212016-08-15 07:49
4Nubs18882.38734.04:4512016-09-03 05:57
[School] Hammer24022.18830.07:4212016-09-01 18:45
Absurd 1313260.09:4812018-01-19 21:52
Absurd 231952.7898.07:2212016-08-31 21:06
Absurd 441724.5955.11:0212016-06-08 07:09
Basics1411.1351.03:2112016-08-31 10:43
Blue Sapphire528275.18:1912018-01-19 12:38
BlueChaos42109.11829.07:3012016-09-02 07:15
CandyLand110579.07:3912016-08-31 10:52
Careless5951.5026.05:2412016-09-04 12:43
Chicken Pie25606.03:4412016-05-22 19:58
Cool41714.6404.04:3012016-09-02 07:06
Dark Moon39136.13:3312016-05-09 18:41
Empire Desp54133.11:5312016-11-26 12:03
Future_Race511659.02:1012016-06-10 16:40
GlassBox 5234863.08:4912018-05-15 18:44
Gold Mine148967.03:1612016-05-17 07:28
GreenAde2362.1311.03:5712016-09-03 07:31
Halloween Night211125.04:0212016-05-22 20:08
Island Rush316188.11:1712016-06-27 17:05
It's Easy22360.10364.05:0912016-09-01 06:48
Jungle Camp52185.11533.19:3612016-09-01 07:28
Just2Easy16555.23854.04:4412016-05-26 14:25
Kaylite4783.3175.09:1012016-06-09 10:30
Light Grey311957.19:3412017-02-28 21:01
Lonely36786.06:2112016-05-22 19:53
Looney42803.13013.04:4112016-10-13 12:14
Maui Wowie41824.5715.05:4212018-01-19 12:55
Seagulls51413.8670.17:0112016-09-03 06:15
Seasons114041.09:0612016-06-02 17:15
Spüli3986.04:1312016-08-06 07:20
Sunlight32447.12730.04:0612016-09-01 06:53
TeeWorld38739.05:1212016-05-30 07:45
Water Lily22098.10782.02:4112016-08-31 20:57
Xolla5874.5146.15:3712016-05-17 13:13
Epix47424.38154.19:5012016-08-31 20:51
Shadow5964.5074.17:1712016-09-23 10:50
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436850
Diversity561277
Axison359275
El Quisco452081
EasyRight 3455854
Grell374545
4Beginners1379092
Inure3137961
LearnToPlay2295937
Linear21647617
Sunny Side Up3333622
Tangerine1109152
Tsunami1187769
Tutorial11426441
Goo!471992
Icebreaker459736
Kobra4249354
Kobra 44124221
Planet Mars457517
Planet Venus536433
Ice Water373885
Little Forest537231
[School] Hook282070
Absurd 3550422
Absurd 5341685
Banta348419
Batman352921
benrace347287
Beyond Dreams2134182
Beyond Light588282
Chicken Pie 2538762
Chobo467453
Circular546088
Cliff Charge266382
Cuboid374379
Decipher565604
Deino482605
DetrimentalFactor441358
Diamond Mine455773
Dry Lagoon542255
Easy 1280187
EasyRight459079
EasyRight 2568700
Electric599222
Eventide385566
Fiji573936
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346882
Fluff376142
For Idiots 1285547
For Idiots 2262924
Geneque479696
GeRollA347716
Give u the Moon376414
Glade374889
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 2269531
GlassBox 3258166
GlassBox 4257105
GlassBox 6251456
GlassBox 7348429
GlassBox 8537801
Harvest4101008
Homesick538228
Houll370771
Hulk437134
Iced591713
Iris4128128
IronMan343673
Kindergarten549619
Lavender Forest596538
Lighthouse553807
Lowcore258969
MagiK536581
Maui Wowie 2459531
Mellifluous552000
Mint560497
Moonlight395787
Multeasymap5466216
newbee2121045
Open Lane555600
Orion576251
Ovell361287
Pados 1197677
Pados 2360801
Pados 3355294
Petrified349967
Planet Mercury487451
Pounamu382560
Pounamu 2487128
Psyll354285
SeMang 1588881
SeMang 2592268
Semang 3556200
Senani550166
Sincera4109701
Sincera 25100801
Sketch5162597
Sopella362571
Sorrow352163
Take it noobly271858
Teeasy195907
Thor368528
Threll353729
Top 1258776
Top 3346443
Undrag2341615
Vizur457600
WTF476059
ZeroX2126092
Teleport352113
xyz_ddrace2360173
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(94/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

13012. with 1056 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0131739.5115.16:1112016-05-26 15:51
Castle Mario13395.1497.27:1512016-11-23 16:29
Cup of Tee7952.3194.08:4412016-06-11 11:31
DayDrive7697.2479.09:0012016-06-03 15:08
Earthborn11801.2470.11:2512016-05-25 19:46
Forgotten Lands151015.16:3312016-08-12 10:20
garden134014.07:4512019-09-28 18:14
Hookthrough717787.07:2312016-07-04 07:42
Hookthrough 2118818.19:0912016-07-04 08:03
HookThrough3114445.11439.06:5912016-05-16 18:13
Imposand13351.847.08:4012016-12-25 21:53
Intothenight151835.20:4812017-04-19 11:43
Limitless15146.281.08:3512017-03-01 20:53
Magnitude111358.4522.12:5812016-10-14 18:59
Mirage72914.15401.12:4812016-05-25 18:25
MonkeyDream 294981.12:3812016-06-01 20:34
Monster133539.4457.08:5322016-05-30 00:14
Noovice!7698.4338.26:3612016-05-22 08:21
Outbreak78749.17:1012016-05-08 14:51
PurpleHeaven15553.1002.30:2622016-10-24 21:09
Red Avenue13438.1960.43:2312016-08-28 20:40
Sandland9688.03:4512016-08-28 14:22
Slime75017.15:2312016-10-24 08:30
Sundara15539.1606.24:3912016-09-08 17:00
Tricktee151600.30:2312017-04-02 23:30
Wonderland1511470.29:4012016-05-25 08:11
High Five9827.3526.27:0112016-09-04 12:25
4 NoooBs72187.05:5912016-08-22 14:33
[SI] INSTINCT9403.2449.09:5512016-07-05 11:41
[SI] KABOO91080.06:0112016-07-06 12:22
Aftermath13182.499.13:0012016-10-15 18:47
Against the Current11351.1958.06:4012016-10-15 19:23
Baby Aim 2.0152695.4885.15:0542016-05-19 10:30
Baby Aim 3.01511231.36:3212016-05-29 20:35
BackToBasics151521.16:2312016-05-24 12:03
Bob9483.2013.13:0612016-12-26 21:49
Boo!13524.2103.17:3612016-05-28 20:08
Brony11636.16:1712018-12-15 13:54
Cavings I9297.1746.14:1212016-08-11 17:02
Chevtzo13448.2328.01:04:4412016-06-24 10:45
Cross132273.53:1912016-07-10 22:04
CYO5406.692.00:3242016-05-07 18:30
DeathHook113248.5727.11:3812016-09-18 19:31
Easy Edge13651.5063.15:0912016-06-03 08:37
Easy Hook111263.06:0212016-07-15 15:27
Empty154369.55:3712016-07-17 20:18
Eternal13546.20:5012016-11-15 20:31
Etna_19855.1628.08:3222016-05-21 16:11
Exit9466.1811.12:0012016-11-18 17:47
FastRun92326.06:5812016-09-17 10:12
Fishbone131178.20:3812016-10-20 17:37
Galaxy Story11105.337.05:4112017-04-30 22:55
Heaven95122.21:1112016-05-29 23:58
Hell 213427.19:1312016-11-24 21:45
Holiday Adventure13266.867.19:2112016-10-22 13:01
Hollow 271406.14:3012020-04-01 07:02
Humpalumpa 1132000.55:1512016-12-13 20:26
Humpalumpa 213165.542.33:1412016-05-19 11:04
Hyper1132.81.03:1112019-05-12 22:03
idk11639.1658.02:1712016-11-21 14:58
Intense 2.0114926.31:4312016-06-22 07:28
Jumanji15630.39:4812016-06-03 21:18
Let's Fail!151438.15:0612016-05-22 07:27
Little Adventure91719.11:4912016-05-20 09:50
Lygerastia94283.38:1212016-09-22 18:44
Midnight15152.497.30:0312017-05-04 22:08
MonkeyDream 313674.2996.31:4612016-09-03 10:57
MoonPie1137.72.10:2912017-09-05 22:03
nameless map13585.12:5612016-12-11 22:38
Next Grey96662.19:5412016-06-03 14:33
NightSky211529.2333.13:2612016-06-01 15:59
NightSky4135565.19:3112016-06-01 20:55
P2Z_Soar11623.12:3312017-01-20 13:34
Peaceful Jungle 213686.20:5312019-04-17 20:07
piViq113479.25:0012016-11-24 22:21
Plan A111897.37:3412016-06-23 09:56
Plan B11883.18:4112016-06-23 10:24
Plue9206.788.16:0112016-08-13 11:18
Purple Panic 3111158.5037.25:1112016-10-07 19:11
Push him11889.1563.10:4522016-08-22 14:46
Request9715.2330.10:5312016-11-08 11:41
Rivendell112472.28:4712017-03-16 23:50
Short11114.423.01:0012016-09-17 14:03
Short Flight131337.15:4612016-07-25 21:35
Simple World9119.389.22:3612016-09-23 09:39
Simple World 2979.207.25:3512016-05-20 09:35
Simple World 3112576.28:2112016-09-18 08:45
SimplePlay55902.02:0312016-05-22 09:15
Sky Stone1372.130.31:2912018-02-12 20:13
Soft15901.2813.27:3512017-04-02 22:56
Tube15246.953.23:2912016-05-18 13:20
Underwater15215.1069.48:2412016-05-18 12:10
Vizur 27707.3317.08:4312016-05-21 19:11
Zaiross-Gores77053.05:0212016-08-29 06:19
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314124
Climax158963
Dizzy733206
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Justix917092
Jvice923631
Kalimba132779
MonkeyDream749055
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
Noo!942322
Pharice922743
Planet Jupiter726119
Sunny Land938836
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114329
Tropica935783
Spooky1110314
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] AVADA919688
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
AK136768
alternative131629
Awayst725992
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733130
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113184
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Captain America99785
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Clarity718928
Coffee I739313
Coffee II729615
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721442
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918631
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517738
Depressed II1513376
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324961
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Entei1313419
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Turn724515
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
Green Race920070
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
HellGate 3.5912882
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Hollow914616
Hubbel135255
HURT159445
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 1.0721867
JP737417
Just Every Fly721077
Just HookThrough911332
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114083
Kiko1311112
Kopell728508
Launch Them139019
Level113650
Limitation1110501
luminati1557236
lumine1546228
mainstream915636
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918638
Minimum1312761
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112129
Motherlode134946
Mount927234
moyu738467
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
NightSky31114632
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
Olymp1124081
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920774
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Pharice 21122682
Piranha916555
Pisull730868
Pizza1315887
Plan C118212
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 41128191
PurpleViolence113022
Push Them1113063
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
rizek741845
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short2118240
Silk Touch1318516
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 3524465
SimplePlay 41116941
SkiLLz1115703
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Snowy Mountain1314573
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911125
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919943
Starlit Peaks926378
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Problem139916
The Shire925135
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736417
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113790
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527718
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(203/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

901. with 4551 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond185211.01:09:4712016-06-04 08:54
Aim 10.027382.692.29:5822017-01-02 00:04
Aim 9.027303.690.38:5222016-12-04 16:51
Aviate21214.478.25:3012016-08-09 21:08
Between the Mountains181242.6510.01:16:3412016-06-29 10:05
Caldera21261.1094.46:5312017-03-14 22:16
Caldera 22496.560.38:2412017-04-21 16:58
ClassicMonkez2450.182.30:5412017-01-02 11:14
Cold Jungle2448.92.06:0612019-05-12 23:36
Deep Forest181157.29:4822016-09-13 20:37
Dry Valley27205.1109.04:25:1912016-10-30 06:49
EscapeTheCave181286.13:2312016-07-31 15:36
Everdeen212056.01:53:3012016-08-21 14:06
Flow212181.01:38:5212016-09-02 22:06
Holy Key18129.286.08:3212016-10-24 00:55
Hostile2729.02:0512017-01-30 22:00
Increase30147.384.01:28:2212016-12-01 17:33
Indicud21243.529.24:2012017-01-12 11:47
JustGeneric27176.476.21:2912017-02-12 16:44
Milthrid Core27719.1135.01:09:3212016-10-21 13:41
MonkeyStyle24183.383.01:26:1722016-10-04 05:13
Naufrage 2245392.01:25:3212016-12-19 18:48
Naufrage 3243820.01:49:1312017-01-01 23:26
Nostalgia212338.35:1912016-07-15 14:12
Pentamine27245.515.01:18:5612016-09-06 19:05
Perfect World18136.311.12:3912017-02-05 19:35
Potty2173.143.32:3812016-09-28 19:25
QuintessenZ24152.785.02:00:1712016-10-09 13:03
Rogue World18310.661.35:3512018-03-20 20:10
Runaway24126.329.01:24:3512018-01-20 21:20
Sand Dune242042.54:0412016-07-16 15:01
Stoned18121.285.13:3312017-02-19 14:23
Stoned 218267.653.16:0312016-05-22 17:24
Supernova182509.25:4712016-06-22 11:49
The Fusion27114.208.25:4322017-05-25 22:16
P2Z_Eclipse21220.1804.01:13:1512016-10-07 23:50
Reason2762.163.21:4812016-12-28 08:14
4Four21104.446.01:31:1312017-04-23 01:01
Adrenaline 227626.01:35:2312016-05-13 15:21
At Night 22720.52.42:4912016-11-21 17:35
Blue Drag212982.01:01:5112016-08-22 11:28
Chinatown27540.01:02:0412016-10-27 00:11
Flying in the Sky1866.143.12:5212016-12-07 16:51
Lost Story 22172.642.48:1812017-02-23 23:29
Genereatron243639.01:33:2312019-05-29 20:50
Genericore 4211632.01:02:3812017-05-01 12:31
-JustDoIt-24141.935.01:43:2412016-10-16 13:46
Acidate1849.100.18:1132016-08-30 09:33
Aim 1.0241097.31:1912016-07-31 14:29
Aim 11.0272729.02:02:1812016-12-18 23:55
Aim 2.024287.1139.37:4912016-10-12 16:23
Aim 3.024785.18:5512016-12-25 22:59
Aim 4.024282.603.23:3412016-10-19 19:04
Aim 5.0243985.01:43:0112016-07-10 15:26
Aim 6.024261.554.34:1012017-03-11 21:49
Aim 7.024697.1880.40:5212016-11-26 17:49
Aim 8.0271555.01:34:5912016-12-15 16:44
aled241738.2613.13:4912019-06-04 20:41
Alive1814.28.10:4812016-12-12 13:58
allthewayup2131.60.10:2312017-03-05 19:44
Analyzer3040.76.21:2612016-11-10 20:30
Anoix271109.03:29:4312016-10-12 12:08
Apathy2728.109.01:05:3112017-02-15 11:24
At Sundown27106.621.03:50:0812016-12-20 12:53
Baguette2470.364.01:45:4612017-02-19 21:01
Barren217931.11693.31:2212019-06-05 22:34
Behind the Darkua181872.41:4412016-09-22 21:39
Between the Heavens3052.41:0412017-01-20 13:07
Big Sun2179.184.16:0912016-10-18 20:11
Biome Master18143.396.04:5232016-06-17 07:55
Bizarre Untold27554.908.02:20:4112016-10-16 22:19
Bl0odDens321627.01:1022016-10-19 18:07
Black&White24648.1633.08:3912017-03-16 20:04
blur18222.416.04:3512018-03-14 20:29
Burger21203.03:1222016-12-12 20:50
Cemetery18180.426.10:5612017-01-23 16:44
Childs Play 121126.349.01:00:4812016-11-17 19:42
claret-blue181315.25:1112016-05-19 19:06
Complex3070.312.02:15:4812017-01-01 16:13
complic21332.11:1312016-11-19 09:46
Cursed Treasure21178.903.58:5412016-09-23 19:36
Cya Nerd21216.25:2412016-07-10 20:37
Damage2484.367.02:24:5312017-01-24 14:39
Dark Side2735.98.22:0512017-02-18 14:18
Dawn Of The 7th Day2172.147.18:3012017-01-17 23:32
Day 'n' Night2788.398.01:04:2812016-12-15 18:01
Death Sentence18184.434.23:3822016-11-15 22:48
Death Valley2181.155.09:1612016-07-24 18:25
Deserted27147.31:5212016-11-01 12:29
Determination18266.1244.27:1212016-08-22 10:19
Don't go18164.1440.05:3712016-08-25 13:50
Doreos18104.258.16:3412017-03-07 19:37
DreamWorld1898.889.40:2912017-04-24 23:51
Dynamic2183.338.29:0612017-03-08 20:11
Eclipsis3057.207.01:30:3312016-12-10 19:18
Ecstasy27148.398.02:22:3512016-11-27 00:26
Elumite2179.235.36:2612017-02-08 17:48
Failable2790.322.43:1812017-04-07 23:55
Falling Star18780.1612.02:10:1512016-09-20 16:33
Fiasko2727.279.19:4912017-04-09 23:57
First Try27236.582.06:1912017-01-13 10:38
Fluke21248.466.19:3412016-10-12 15:32
Flux18561.1412.16:2112018-02-07 21:42
Fly Around212948.9006.01:01:5012016-10-26 21:49
Fonders18291.1602.52:1812016-10-28 19:20
Fox18197.1013.06:5512017-04-12 22:00
Franky's Adventure24146.534.01:02:2312017-03-02 14:03
From Death to Destiny211908.07:1012016-09-10 11:07
Frozen24114.325.15:1112017-02-28 16:16
Generic Fly241004.3332.05:2712017-03-05 16:47
GenericRush1181613.28:3712016-06-04 21:22
GG21361.863.04:4812017-02-13 17:51
Goldfield2799.266.30:5212017-01-01 09:12
Goldmoon18124.147.17:2222016-10-28 17:48
Good Ol' Days18303.12:0312016-07-31 17:34
Good Ol' Days 218369.1163.20:4812016-09-07 20:35
Grandpa18427.964.10:5912016-11-26 17:03
Green Agony1882.190.20:1612016-08-11 07:02
Handifly30371.547.01:39:3112017-02-09 20:38
Hillside241324.01:08:1812016-10-03 22:27
In Da House211778.01:01:3712017-03-02 20:35
Intense 3.021175.1326.55:1412017-03-06 21:46
Into the Wild24157.713.01:31:5612017-02-24 19:10
Jaw'Eld24234.952.54:1412016-11-08 10:07
Journey2197.285.39:0312016-12-04 20:04
Journey Man 22783.1400.03:01:5012017-03-19 17:15
Jungledread2115.27.25:3622016-12-11 15:37
Just Triple Fly274050.5502.27:5322016-09-21 21:16
Kabarda21127.843.23:3312017-02-11 09:51
Karaboudjan21132.1249.01:02:2712017-02-20 21:31
Karaboudjan 3211001.57:0512016-11-17 21:38
Kassin2172.180.28:2212017-02-05 14:41
leopold1889.294.05:5412016-08-28 14:39
Level Asian24135.338.41:4512017-01-30 17:27
Lil Jungle2417.32.04:3112017-02-11 21:16
Limba24184.842.01:11:1012017-01-22 21:53
Logics211657.02:09:0512016-12-01 14:40
Looney [Extreme]24102.215.03:5112017-02-14 20:29
lost_castle185353.33:2912016-10-22 00:23
Lucifer2187.202.28:0512016-05-19 12:28
LuckyStrike181325.2457.49:2112016-10-21 22:23
M&M18176.628.48:1012017-04-20 19:52
Memories18331.683.13:4912016-10-04 19:06
mmips18927.22:2612016-10-21 17:38
Mystic River241233.56:3312017-02-20 22:38
Mystical Island2423.64.49:0012017-02-16 22:27
Narcissistic2485.165.05:5522016-12-16 21:30
New World2482.155.35:4412017-01-26 20:55
Nightly Tandem21148.444.28:5412017-03-06 23:44
NoMore!21177.27:5012016-06-08 20:03
Nucl18778.1378.42:4712017-01-21 20:07
nullptr181059.2563.26:1422017-04-22 19:38
Nyanpasu21294.534.01:10:5012017-02-06 20:47
Offpanic184544.01:37:0312018-01-16 13:56
Pink Sky1845.88.10:5812016-10-13 13:09
Radiation21916.28:5212018-01-09 21:57
Reckless21232.475.05:4722016-08-19 16:27
Regen24107.542.01:25:3712019-05-10 16:24
Regen 32797.387.01:18:4312017-03-16 21:32
Revival2436.71.25:5812017-03-07 09:47
Rockstar2775.173.01:45:5412016-11-08 20:38
Rocky Horror Fly27656.1175.05:2912017-02-28 18:51
Ruin2173.155.17:3512017-03-17 19:44
Run into the light2440.111.07:0612019-06-01 22:46
Sequite24172.351.19:2012018-03-17 19:50
Shock Value21214.567.26:5512016-10-06 21:58
Skave18110.235.17:4112018-01-06 19:08
SkyLand18490.2382.01:02:2312017-01-07 14:32
Skywalk2473.365.01:05:2812017-01-22 10:47
SolarStrike24538.01:10:0512016-10-11 19:13
Something24734.01:13:1412016-11-04 20:30
Spacetic18127.334.08:4512017-01-18 21:00
Springlobe24150.532.33:2712016-10-30 10:47
Springlobe 227133.648.01:30:1712017-02-22 15:26
superway2476.481.01:27:5512016-12-24 12:47
The Cursed Night2712.23.42:2212016-12-22 17:53
The Dream2454.126.18:2712017-04-24 22:35
The Joke21158.1406.49:4012018-01-30 21:53
The Rapture30127.443.02:43:2512017-02-04 11:06
The Sewer24127.609.54:4312016-10-05 22:16
The Way to the Hell24183.1119.03:40:1712017-03-12 17:47
Threesome24383.1149.03:51:5812016-11-24 15:07
Time to Switch21121.222.38:3612018-04-10 21:18
To the moon241383.2488.04:1412017-03-05 21:13
Tough21154.317.20:4212016-10-28 22:10
ttgtgttg18608.1667.28:3312019-06-11 22:11
Tvyn1854.119.13:1112016-10-24 11:20
Undisclosed21214.409.44:5412017-01-29 19:54
Uzmutulunculunbé2480.161.12:1212017-02-27 17:13
Valley 22458.368.53:1612017-04-17 21:06
Venture18263.633.05:0712016-10-27 21:45
Venture 227214.542.13:1112016-12-16 18:23
Wailand183887.57:2312016-08-31 12:00
Wasteland21510.1187.53:0912016-10-26 17:17
Wave24303.1328.01:43:5612016-10-24 23:08
Winter Is Coming27127.339.01:31:2112016-12-28 07:20
WoodDivision V27280.1435.03:01:3912016-11-26 08:13
Wour Forlds27169.1464.01:14:3412017-02-21 20:04
Yoko 1.1212272.30:3612016-09-28 20:52
Yoko 2.118347.5108.08:3212016-09-28 21:20
Yoko 3.118113.404.19:4212016-12-15 19:05
Yumizo24472.880.28:2512017-03-10 20:34
Zoe18162.408.23:1232016-09-07 06:01
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181191
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Fade241466
Hostile 230416
Just Ragequit242366
Lockdown272206
Naufrage218957
Panic Paradise24528
Stay Alive30828
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
w3na24403
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Generica273697
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835339
Stronghold 22122198
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Agony271066
Airsky30646
aled II272999
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
Atomic30567
Bamboozled24452
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
dalbychsipivo214423
Danceoff241472
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Flow Fever27363
Flux 2186788
Forest Trip212808
Freezeless181493
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Gone27968
Grandma1825812
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Is it Real27713
Journey Man272760
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
likeOldschool302173
Lobster Party244172
Lonely Travel21272
Lotus1812585
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
milk1815058
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Nagi24622
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Next LvL211307
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Redefined24588
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Scabrous214025
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Uns182129
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Time Eater211132
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 4.127277
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3806. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Time 24255.437.02:07:3712019-06-01 00:01

Dummy Server

(51/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1378. with 910 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20790.09:5012016-10-18 00:53
Caventure102868.05:2122016-05-15 15:17
Caventure II154923.12:2712016-05-21 18:06
Caventure III154775.11:1612016-06-11 21:48
Caventure IV152579.07:5412016-06-12 18:10
Chained20741.16:5212017-10-02 21:55
Downhill Jam153363.04:1412017-02-03 23:06
Dummy Chamber1015830.05:4112016-06-11 16:45
Dummy Chamber 2103083.04:1712017-04-15 11:37
Resi20301.03:5112016-10-21 08:01
Samdragaline20145.11:5012016-12-22 16:46
Samsara104359.09:3812016-06-05 15:52
Samsara II152704.13:1512016-06-08 08:20
Samsara III15916.11:2532016-06-09 09:44
Skychase203830.32:0812016-05-09 20:49
SpookyDrag20312.12:4712016-11-03 22:23
Templerun20419.16:3912017-04-10 09:55
ZooDrag25392.26:4212017-04-10 16:22
DummyCopter152595.09:1012017-04-09 11:14
Just deep fly256173.01:10:1312016-10-18 17:03
JustCopyFly1010607.19246.09:1012016-06-24 14:41
RON15744.05:0632016-05-26 20:09
Amazing Drags25853.23:1622017-01-11 11:16
Anim25338.02:4212017-01-31 12:11
Bomb Raid 2153363.09:1722019-04-16 21:28
Broken hammer10152.03:0352016-05-11 08:38
Darkvine154185.11:5812019-06-01 21:11
DarkWorld25227.28:1012016-12-02 15:32
DeepDrag30428.01:09:1012017-01-25 18:24
Destruction15547.18:1822016-06-11 23:58
drg515102.02:2712018-04-14 20:40
Dummy Chamber 31510163.08:3512019-05-15 21:32
DuNoMa20152.12:3812017-01-17 12:36
Escape from the Prison15768.13:4322016-06-14 06:57
gendum20605.07:4422017-09-24 21:07
Greed153552.25:3012016-06-24 19:54
Injection251130.36:3722016-10-20 18:43
Injection 2251333.50:5312016-10-21 07:20
Just Rocketfly 1151456.2552.05:1322016-05-29 13:19
Just Rocketfly 2201427.2606.01:08:3912016-10-18 14:52
Momentum2080.01:2312019-06-11 21:18
NoTeleBro201701.12:4412016-09-22 06:20
Pataros25194.08:1012016-10-21 21:13
SkyFly101324.05:5012016-07-03 12:39
Skyventure20783.23:5812019-06-03 20:30
TakeUrLuggage154213.15:1212016-06-23 13:32
Target203823.07:3612018-01-03 16:49
Tech156369.12:2612017-02-09 16:23
Tropical Drag201073.21:5912016-10-23 19:16
Ulver20227.24:2612017-01-23 00:42
Zonsa20380.14:4122016-06-24 06:43
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514883
Apex1525748
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109475
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028361
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016442
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(4/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

40318. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Core41212.9963.06:0212016-10-27 17:03
EasyCore41988.03:1012016-06-12 14:28
Grey 2410422.04:5012016-07-14 21:10
Sunsetcave41013.6238.05:0012016-09-03 07:25
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423014
Back to the Roots 2428106
Bumba418279
Drain-Age424716
Everest426644
Fairy Land820925
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 1429254
Grey 3430043
Grey 4429345
HappyValenTees818320
Hop433997
JetPack421634
Pathway426783
Pathway 2426774
Pathway 3425299
Pathway 4423153
Peaks820086
R.I.P815935
Red & Orange428540
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Strike415177
vitaminC422068
Want_a_Cookie823555
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(44/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

17601. with 400 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4281174.5940.14:3612016-07-02 16:16
Angry121967.23:2212016-05-16 19:07
Angry 21270.158.16:5712016-07-03 09:13
Bixnet84878.18:0112016-05-22 07:51
Blue Sky81075.6682.13:3112016-10-15 17:22
brainbase872.08:4422016-07-01 18:25
Castle of Glass8970.08:2212016-07-22 20:24
Chaos Factory8653.3009.11:2012016-09-18 13:54
Colors V212255.878.15:2312016-11-24 20:56
DaFuQ8488.2560.07:3612016-10-04 06:51
DaMap 28799.4787.13:4012016-07-07 16:34
Dark Rainbow8739.5741.19:5912016-05-18 20:22
DARKness 18267.06:1512016-06-26 07:40
Desert Pain8620.2329.13:3712016-05-26 14:17
Dream 1 V28661.8412.45:4312016-05-20 11:38
Dream 288389.32:5112018-01-30 16:04
Finito162043.24:4212016-10-21 17:05
Frostbite121554.11:3012016-08-31 10:28
FWYS 41222.56.33:0612019-06-08 16:00
Genesis-28196.650.07:2212016-10-07 10:39
Halloween164686.31:1112016-08-27 22:50
HellGate 28325.04:4712016-07-11 16:52
HellGate 38473.10:3112016-09-02 06:52
HeyYa81804.14:4012016-06-26 07:31
Impulse_0141747.00:5712016-07-13 16:31
Impulse_03483.176.00:5322016-07-14 11:27
lemonland162968.48:1412016-09-14 19:08
Love 0.681476.06:2112018-02-02 17:41
lovely me2123072.39:2812016-06-22 13:13
mario(=D)82995.04:5012016-09-03 06:46
Pale41752.7060.11:2112016-07-07 16:51
Purple Panic87297.13:2412016-11-24 20:19
Purple Panic 282444.11404.26:0312016-06-11 16:38
Reach Pluto12867.12:5812019-05-12 21:47
Rovo121655.23:0912016-06-01 15:22
secreT83058.11:5912016-07-04 06:55
Sky line8721.3336.11:3212016-07-03 13:14
skynet141734.03:5312016-06-08 08:45
TheVoiD82996.26:1112016-11-26 20:53
Tylost 212523.12:4012016-05-20 12:42
Underworld8534.2834.22:5612016-11-09 07:33
valentees8559.11:3512016-10-07 13:18
X-Cross87592.21:4912016-05-20 12:21
Xeno Race #1121787.07:5612016-07-24 14:46
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189171
007 - 287511
2Long125563
3way813450
4luvz815223
84822306
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Away811454
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Adventures 1412800
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
Brick World821018
Brick World 2816034
BSWL818317
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129110
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaMap824140
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
double up818639
Drag-House813736
Drag-House2817445
Drunk126210
Equestria Girls820327
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Fall In Love417160
Feeling811385
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 21221437
FWYS 31223884
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817124
Get The Gifts814082
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
HappyEaster1610704
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 4812151
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Hope 21614149
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811547
illusion1613450
Impulse_02414384
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816809
KitKat 2810846
LATOM1610872
Lime815456
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale 2426085
Pandaland815158
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817125
Regret1211013
Revolution812196
RockBlock 1816100
run_the_cube412811
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
Shaxx820300
SilentNight815322
skynet10810340
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
skynet6414213
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410192
Steff III peace411394
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
Winter Dream819309
WinterMine1210844
Yin&Yang817517
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(17/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7353. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade122139.28:4812016-10-04 21:16
Black & Red161155.01:28:0112016-10-03 16:56
Brownie1653.116.08:2112016-09-25 23:13
DawnOfDust161250.01:02:1412016-08-30 16:28
Dels 2161414.09:3312016-06-11 21:30
DoT162324.35:1912016-09-25 21:13
Fly to the Moon12299.878.28:1012016-05-29 17:53
Four Gates1630.60.19:0512016-05-28 19:04
Hell Fly165583.19:3612016-07-17 18:55
Natura201423.01:46:3012016-10-19 21:48
Night Jungle161024.44:5912016-09-25 22:06
NightRunner16175.648.20:2012019-05-14 19:03
Ntumba16178.1348.01:46:3512016-06-08 22:11
Paik16122.407.13:1412016-09-02 06:18
Reality16215.10:5112016-06-12 15:50
Summer Hell20601.39:0912016-06-15 01:31
supernice2060.342.01:54:4012016-12-31 10:27
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black_City205886
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 3162493
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128123
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Outlet202552
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21342. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race702075.00:0912016-09-11 17:18
NUT_short_race607805.00:0252016-09-11 17:13
NUT_short_race145019.00:3212016-09-11 17:04
NUT_short_race244570.00:1522016-05-20 12:24
NUT_short_race301809.00:1312016-09-11 17:06
NUT_short_race5413428.03:1512016-09-11 17:12

Oldschool Server

(41/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7067. with 486 points

Team Rank

996. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap63093.11:2812016-07-08 06:26
AiP-Gores619997.04:0612016-06-04 15:41
Amor 167520.20:4812016-07-03 08:00
bBzZ!!1243.10:0222016-06-26 06:55
Encore12241.2298.13:0122016-07-08 06:05
FreeDoom1888.686.01:04:5912018-04-16 15:20
Freeze Slow 16307.14:0112016-05-17 00:54
Freeze Slow 265776.51:4012016-05-15 15:02
Freeze Slow 36295.20:2112016-06-24 19:14
Freeze Slow 4121329.52:3112016-06-10 16:12
Fucktastic121102.47:2612016-12-10 10:31
Generic Hell1885.968.01:03:5412016-05-26 09:52
Hardcore 312166.31:1712016-06-04 09:52
Hardcore 46857.21:0212016-10-06 18:04
Hardstyle 424581.40:0812019-06-16 14:28
HellFly64001.06:4212016-09-04 14:35
Im No Superman 1121910.19:5812016-05-17 08:36
Im No Superman 3181522.12:3212019-06-07 21:05
Impossible 1124690.55:2212016-10-13 19:13
Impossible 21246.105.06:1912016-07-29 17:26
Impossible 312234.06:2612016-11-24 14:12
Jailbreak 212540.20:5512017-04-28 00:13
Just Fly 1625879.03:2512016-05-20 17:09
Just Fly 26258.644.01:2652016-05-16 08:46
Just Hookfly 16433.06:4412016-06-23 07:46
Koule 1718227.34:0312016-10-04 22:41
Lykeion121871.22:4212016-05-16 08:38
Madness 16466.17:3512016-08-03 22:54
Madness 412221.24:2912016-12-16 19:12
Poreotics1210.21.06:3932016-07-07 12:22
Ray - 1121395.16:3822016-07-14 21:00
Red Japan12230.18:3412016-05-25 20:46
ResidentSS24439.46:5812018-01-10 20:35
Stereotype 530173.01:07:1212017-02-23 11:21
StoneHell-Gores615023.30:5212016-10-13 18:09
StrangeNight12565.10:5212016-09-06 15:33
Universe1270.278.32:2312016-07-01 19:49
Victory 124428.33:0812019-04-23 20:42
Who's Faster63187.09:2612016-10-11 20:37
Zadrotos 1121637.28:3912016-12-19 21:29
Zadrotos 3121328.53:5912016-12-19 22:30
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369177
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom2183448
Fresh68626
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
himmel616928
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127433
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613213
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610734
Killa31227717
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612485
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610834
Qwertz182084
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621151
Koule 3623726
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624057
Koule 7619245
Multimap645693
Skillz 1634959
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 4629191
Skillz 5621253
Skillz 6620219
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(196/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

770. with 1804 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8623.02:4232016-06-20 15:36
Allround81026.06:4422016-06-14 11:11
Autumn Sunset126689.12:5512016-09-06 12:45
back and forth12998.13:1222016-07-23 14:28
BlackVision8999.05:4712016-06-27 18:15
Casthere121291.06:2712017-05-04 21:35
combo12324.02:0122016-09-05 20:29
Crooked Mind16396.01:27:5412017-03-13 20:34
DayLight81170.03:5322016-06-27 19:12
IMA NINJA123711.38:1612016-07-20 20:15
Late Evening82818.01:4312016-11-16 10:23
Lawrence16147.44:3612017-03-05 20:45
Let's Swing12186.03:3812016-09-23 15:01
Miracle122078.01:22:2912016-07-28 22:36
Mud49328.00:5032016-05-26 15:57
navii81111.03:1412016-12-31 17:25
Outside121777.22:5012016-07-22 20:07
Plocky869.01:4812016-11-11 22:33
Rocket Challenge121290.18:2812016-06-23 13:03
Shotsky12195.01:5812016-10-28 16:47
Summer Breeze12749.10:2122016-06-21 15:48
Sunburst16185.01:5312017-01-19 15:54
deathpack83352.01:1812016-06-13 10:21
Joyride47292.03:1812016-07-11 18:09
Joyride 284814.03:3122016-06-21 14:07
mazepack4685.00:4412017-01-16 06:47
PetJack12683.08:4512016-06-21 07:32
PetJack 212603.07:4412016-07-03 10:56
ROCKET-BELT12869.27:5312016-06-21 12:44
SpeedCore121189.23:2912016-10-27 19:44
TOPOS4635.01:3522016-12-29 05:59
Killstreak 185547.02:0822016-07-03 11:06
Push it82411.03:0132016-06-22 13:27
Care for your Time410377.01:2512016-06-17 13:37
DatWay122440.19:0312016-06-27 19:02
Exchange121304.19:1512016-06-20 15:56
Flappy Bird08069.02:02:1112016-05-18 08:50
Gedan81142.06:2712016-11-07 19:40
Rollercoaster4890.01:0672016-05-26 20:51
SpaceIsKey413171.15:3212016-06-20 16:22
UpNDown312407.13:5112016-09-23 21:28
Art of Movement121739.11:2212016-06-13 11:19
MojoJump81719.09:1212016-06-13 11:29
RockClimb8617.03:3112016-06-11 11:18
WallJump83908.05:4212016-06-13 11:35
1of483137.03:1312016-06-20 16:28
2of484303.02:3012016-06-20 16:31
3of483166.03:2012016-06-20 16:35
4of4810072.04:0312016-05-31 07:28
Allround212930.02:2312016-06-14 21:55
Alpha82506.18:2712016-10-04 06:33
Anaphore4218.01:5662016-10-05 18:26
Anoteex12438.41:0712017-01-16 07:38
Antrum12782.27:0512016-06-24 14:28
Bittersweet Sunset12830.32:1412017-03-14 20:06
BlackBear182197.00:3422016-06-04 10:59
BlackBear28880.00:2332016-06-15 14:03
BlackBear383992.00:3112016-06-04 11:05
BlackBear4122635.00:5712016-06-04 15:53
BlackBear612174.00:1672016-06-17 08:38
BlackBear78205.00:1242016-08-19 07:59
Broken brain162021.44:3012017-01-31 16:39
Broken space121268.54:4412016-10-25 10:14
Brown Suger8346.02:2112016-06-17 14:22
Bullet Master47192.03:4212019-06-14 22:25
Catch the Colors12742.37:1812016-10-02 10:58
Cavity44546.02:4122019-06-15 23:23
Cheepl8952.03:0222016-06-27 18:39
Chill Let's Climb82804.24:2312016-07-11 12:45
Chill Let's Climb 281132.42:0612016-06-11 18:09
Chill Let's Climb 38812.39:1512019-05-26 20:44
Croissant12496.09:4412016-06-17 15:07
ctf5_solo43642.01:2312016-06-21 12:56
Daghestan12186.01:5412016-12-23 17:33
DarkEagle1277.03:2512017-02-12 17:54
DarkMove12513.10:3512016-08-13 13:38
deadrun81332.00:4912016-10-29 22:29
DeepEdge12993.12:1012016-06-28 18:51
Delension81646.01:0712016-06-28 19:05
Desert Duration8581.04:1222019-05-12 14:51
Desert Night412386.03:3512016-05-24 19:26
Duodecimo12375.25:1012016-10-30 17:53
Dust's Leaf84068.05:3412016-06-20 07:29
Dynasty12145.16:4812018-02-18 13:57
Enormous16246.04:5112017-02-26 13:36
Ephemeral8239.01:1412019-05-12 17:53
Equity [Easy]81020.01:4612016-07-17 11:12
Escape124342.14:1812016-08-19 08:24
Exalate12901.58:1712019-06-25 22:26
FlipLipp10122638.09:1722016-07-06 13:53
Fly Lessons81336.17:2112016-07-06 13:30
Fly out of hell20349.01:07:4112016-11-05 17:50
Fly to the Legends20660.01:09:3712016-11-07 16:41
Fly to the Legends 216683.08:3712016-10-31 14:58
ForeverAlone81204.03:0422016-06-15 09:32
GetSpeed8941.04:4112016-09-14 12:11
GetSpeed212290.12:4412016-12-24 14:38
ghbdtn16644.01:01:1012017-03-11 20:37
Golden_Evening12163.01:5912016-10-02 19:30
Gorou83801.00:4012016-06-14 06:21
Grand Shotgun12227.09:5312016-12-25 18:21
Grid12244.02:0922016-06-28 11:20
Hardcore 2 Solo41143.03:2412016-06-21 13:15
HDP_OnOff49317.09:1312016-06-20 16:06
HDP_Run281038.10:0022016-06-12 19:56
HDP_run_gay25121101.23:5412016-09-05 21:18
Heaven-time47808.02:4412016-07-17 18:29
Hell-time83378.03:2822016-06-15 15:12
Heraconx12383.17:0112016-10-31 17:28
Hollywood Undead8622.01:1512016-10-03 06:06
Hopeless12601.01:3412016-06-15 12:14
Hopeless II8146.01:1922016-05-16 20:43
I will be back12720.10:3012016-10-15 13:59
Impetuous4976.00:4012018-03-22 18:52
Increase Your Speed8155.01:0542016-08-13 09:39
Iron Island8626.03:0412016-10-15 13:47
It's Time12412.03:1212016-07-05 19:07
Jumper41593.00:5222019-05-12 15:22
Jungle Run8987.01:2012016-07-05 13:41
JungleBee12103.01:2712016-08-25 08:09
Just_Shotgun16745.09:4612016-11-06 20:54
Kobra 2 Solo86918.08:5312016-10-15 14:10
Kobra Solo810925.14:5212016-06-03 20:25
LaserTag12853.41:3612016-09-23 10:30
Last Jump12150.06:4412016-09-14 16:36
Lawliet121068.02:2612017-02-01 19:44
Lonely Swim 381688.01:2612016-07-08 04:34
Lonely Swim 44939.00:3122016-07-09 22:19
Lonely Swim 9.081147.00:5212016-06-27 20:19
Lonely Swim 9.181400.00:5912016-06-21 14:18
Lonely Swim 9.281741.02:1712016-07-09 22:30
Lucid Dream42739.01:1022016-07-22 10:48
Masquerade16264.02:49:4012017-01-27 20:53
Maximum speed12412.37:2112016-07-17 18:23
Mini Zero42678.06:4312016-06-29 18:30
Mini Zero II42875.04:3012016-06-29 18:23
Mirror4958.02:1132018-04-14 20:20
MorningStar8940.04:4622017-05-06 21:08
Nettex12490.02:5512016-10-15 14:30
Night of Spikes81350.02:3712016-11-09 20:48
No_Stuck412564.04:3612016-06-21 14:37
Nytro4430.00:2922016-06-08 13:15
Old Style8551.01:1812016-11-19 06:37
OldschoolAdventure41443.18:3712016-12-11 00:05
Prison 142035.01:2312016-07-09 22:33
Propagate8314.02:1912018-04-09 21:30
Provence8624.02:0012019-05-12 15:19
Race_Sanktoras42132.15:1312016-06-28 20:17
Raid42863.03:3912016-06-28 20:01
Rocket Jump81073.05:3312016-06-28 10:36
Rocket Player8651.04:1832016-06-13 09:52
RocketIsKey121181.24:3112017-02-17 20:12
run_guy_2581351.06:4732016-05-17 08:07
selfdragger81158.01:3812016-06-17 07:11
Shooting Range44199.02:2122020-03-10 10:32
Short Con8798.03:4112016-08-06 19:40
ShotFF8964.01:5512016-06-27 20:30
Skepsis12367.05:2112016-08-19 15:53
SkipIt121720.00:4412017-01-06 11:35
SkyCave8728.02:0712016-09-18 16:18
Solo Future121374.30:3522017-01-01 15:13
Solo Power8462.01:1412017-03-08 20:23
solo_castle8579.00:3232016-08-01 22:49
Solo_Mietzcore16914.02:07:2812017-02-26 21:12
SoManyStars81486.00:5612016-06-21 13:05
SonQuery12343.07:3422017-01-17 10:31
SorGores 1412004.00:4422016-05-29 23:06
Spaceman12222.06:5812016-10-21 21:26
Spallok410391.08:0112016-06-04 22:54
Speedster8118.00:3062019-06-26 22:03
Spiders12180.04:2112016-12-31 19:03
spy81407.00:3712016-08-20 08:01
Stop Over 1.08812.00:4912019-06-25 20:04
Sunburst216112.02:1112017-03-02 15:42
Tee Legends 18656.01:4612016-06-15 09:56
Tee Legends 28335.01:1112016-10-02 12:46
Tee Legends 381694.01:5812016-10-11 21:08
The Space Station411286.06:2312016-05-31 07:48
Theory Of Fail8259.03:1322017-02-05 15:27
Timebreaker8430.01:3812019-06-26 21:42
Uniswim81246.00:5612016-07-06 19:05
Universum 1612882.10:1522016-09-02 13:19
Verification 2.281042.00:2012019-06-24 00:16
Verification 3.081952.01:1812016-06-21 13:11
Verification 3.181894.06:3012016-06-22 08:10
Verification 3.28908.00:3912016-06-22 08:21
Verification 3.38816.00:5412016-06-22 08:40
Verification 3.412861.02:2712016-06-22 09:03
Verification 3.581263.00:3312016-06-22 07:43
Verification 3.812250.01:3812016-07-05 08:01
Verification 7.082390.00:3712016-05-22 19:10
Verification 7.21238.01:4212017-02-28 12:59
VoidOfSpace84256.10:4012016-06-17 20:14
WALL-E T121181.11:1112017-01-17 22:11
Weird Cave12739.21:4112016-07-15 16:41
Whitemoon8797.02:5112017-03-11 18:16
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Caverun20122
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Partenack161332
Killstreak 2121872
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81854
acq82104
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
BlackBear5122579
Bouncy411347
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412152
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
Definition12298
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427410
Embrace16564
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GHB_DDrace81667
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
goup411112
Grassland412715
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121129
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457824
HyperEdge16407
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Rush8587
Jungler8772
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Network16204
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681710
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85491
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Space Climb16573
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
Volt448968
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(34/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1755. with 134 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun21481.00:3422016-12-12 19:16
pr0-move4363.05:2822017-03-13 21:09
run_4popo6580.24:2012016-10-12 20:31
run_4tzoy461.00:5522019-06-21 18:46
run_away21750.01:0122016-11-18 04:39
run_birthday4741.05:0812016-12-26 19:15
run_black_white41451.13:1812016-05-24 12:48
run_blue016629.00:0822016-07-31 16:36
run_cave_grass4365.06:2412019-05-21 22:29
run_from_ice_to_grass6492.14:4412019-05-21 22:56
run_frosty6484.04:5412019-06-21 18:23
run_g6013775.00:0632016-06-03 14:57
run_glowing_ice4978.03:3612016-10-18 18:27
run_granit_stone4457.02:5812016-08-30 14:24
run_heaven_and_hell41385.07:5712017-02-19 13:50
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8369.36:0912019-05-24 21:28
run_inset_into_the_light6167.07:3212019-06-20 22:35
run_linkin_park4474.04:4412019-06-21 18:16
run_longWAR61380.06:5312016-07-08 23:20
run_nightmare41617.06:5812016-06-10 17:57
run_pencil4319.01:1412017-02-19 13:58
run_redbull4592.02:3112016-10-19 23:35
run_skizz_keres8429.45:0012019-05-21 22:18
run_skizzpopo4882.06:1912018-03-13 19:59
run_skizzrettex8406.14:5012019-05-04 21:32
run_the_rock4800.12:5112016-11-21 16:30
run_unschaffbar4897.03:1112017-02-19 13:56
run_WARmoepopo2438.01:0332016-09-22 08:42
run_yellow2575.01:3512019-06-21 18:18
pocramruinrun21940.01:0012019-05-24 21:52
run_FreezyFly4963.10:4612019-04-24 23:03
run_InTheHell22341.01:2212016-10-26 19:06
run_irish_luck21959.04:0012016-08-05 15:00
run_the_cure21648.03:3112016-11-27 17:14
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4tea23069
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_black_jack41845
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_long_for_popo25859
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-30 09:37:07