Global Ranks for DA`VI


Points (29203 total)

517. with 9836 points

Team Rank

412. with 73 points

Rank

782. with 24 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2016-05-07 18:30: CYO (00:48)

1 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2020-04-05 14:35: RUS Solo: DayLight (03:53)
2020-04-01 11:54: RUS Moderate: Baby Aim 2.0 (18:21)
2020-04-01 07:02: RUS Moderate: Hollow 2 (14:30)
2020-03-24 11:08: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:12)
2020-03-24 11:04: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:15)
2020-03-24 11:02: RUS Solo: BlackBear7 (00:21)
2020-03-10 10:35: GER Solo: Shooting Range (02:21)
2020-03-10 10:32: GER Solo: Shooting Range (02:38)
2019-12-23 20:06: RUS Moderate: Monster (08:53)
2019-09-28 18:14: RUS Moderate: garden (07:45)

Favorite Partners

1. Fisab: 34 ranks
2. [D]A`VI: 26 ranks
3. cropa: 25 ranks
4. Ауе: 21 ranks
5. Wondernoob: 19 ranks
6. Nyanto: 17 ranks
7. Folugen: 13 ranks
7. Ske: 13 ranks
9. Ra!n: 9 ranks
9. NISO: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(47/153 maps finished)


Points (504 total)

26426. with 146 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bullets31027.4718.05:5212016-09-02 06:02
Camouflage32097.8571.05:1912016-09-03 06:21
Cartoon41835.6425.08:5112016-09-01 06:41
Hoo!46066.05:5012016-05-25 07:37
Introduction2579.2233.06:1912016-09-02 18:49
Kobra 232786.14:3912016-11-09 20:27
Kobra 34454.1360.23:2112016-07-13 18:25
Tiny Tandem3914.2757.05:1412016-09-02 07:28
(wasntme)43045.11:2212016-08-15 07:49
4Nubs12244.12597.04:4512016-09-03 05:57
[School] Hammer21598.6653.07:4212016-09-01 18:45
Absurd 135002.09:4812018-01-19 21:52
Absurd 231020.3329.07:2212016-08-31 21:06
Absurd 44888.2217.11:0212016-06-08 07:09
Basics1234.685.03:2112016-08-31 10:43
Blue Sapphire59791.18:1912018-01-19 12:38
BlueChaos41071.4920.07:3012016-09-02 07:15
CandyLand14345.07:3912016-08-31 10:52
Careless5422.1737.05:2412016-09-04 12:43
Chicken Pie22076.03:4412016-05-22 19:58
Cool4836.2702.04:3012016-09-02 07:06
Dark Moon33264.13:3312016-05-09 18:41
Empire Desp51452.11:5312016-11-26 12:03
Future_Race54118.02:1012016-06-10 16:40
GlassBox 5212760.08:4912018-05-15 18:44
Gold Mine122023.03:1612016-05-17 07:28
GreenAde2160.506.03:5712016-09-03 07:31
Halloween Night24788.04:0212016-05-22 20:08
Island Rush36651.11:1712016-06-27 17:05
It's Easy21214.4592.05:0912016-09-01 06:48
Jungle Camp5993.4022.19:3612016-09-01 07:28
Just2Easy14135.13382.04:4412016-05-26 14:25
Kaylite4284.912.09:1012016-06-09 10:30
Light Grey34198.19:3412017-02-28 21:01
Lonely32509.06:2112016-05-22 19:53
Looney41246.4761.04:4112016-10-13 12:14
Maui Wowie4824.2344.05:4212018-01-19 12:55
Seagulls5648.2971.17:0112016-09-03 06:15
Seasons16131.09:0612016-06-02 17:15
Spüli3360.04:1312016-08-06 07:20
StepByStep111940.03:4712016-06-24 08:39
Sunlight31255.5433.04:0612016-09-01 06:53
TeeWorld33659.05:1212016-05-30 07:45
Water Lily21119.4812.02:4112016-08-31 20:57
Xolla5362.1607.15:3712016-05-17 13:13
Epix43432.16230.19:5012016-08-31 20:51
Shadow5381.1541.17:1712016-09-23 10:50
MapPtsFinishers
Give u the Moon322300
Tutorial1161343
SeMang 2526892
Beyond Light527934
SeMang 1527454
Lighthouse518272
Sketch551541
Goo!427782
Icebreaker423174
Kobra490068
Kobra 4446690
Planet Mars423706
Planet Venus512402
Ice Water331000
Little Forest512747
4Beginners1100087
[School] Hook235029
Absurd 3517561
Absurd 5314186
Banta317442
Batman319767
benrace318892
Beyond Dreams252363
Chicken Pie 2513443
Cuboid329896
Decipher524810
Deino430638
DetrimentalFactor415228
Diamond Mine422064
Dry Lagoon515052
Easy 1232456
Eventide333644
Fiji530167
Firewatch333246
Fluff330103
For Idiots 1236068
For Idiots 2225903
Geneque431264
GeRollA317863
Glade326619
GlassBox315516
GlassBox 2229141
GlassBox 3224522
GlassBox 4222428
GlassBox 6220113
GlassBox 7318553
GlassBox 8513181
Harvest440797
Homesick513117
Houll329976
Hulk412753
Inure348424
Iris445052
IronMan317317
Kindergarten518470
Lavender Forest537035
LearnToPlay2139599
Linear246710
Lowcore225238
MagiK512473
Maui Wowie 2425613
Moonlight334161
Multeasymap5172875
newbee250460
Orion527531
Ovell323057
Pados 1144216
Pados 2324311
Pados 3322703
Petrified318895
Planet Mercury437644
Pounamu330315
Pounamu 2431464
Psyll320612
Senani518500
Sincera441953
Sincera 2540943
Sopella325940
Sorrow319972
Sunny Side Up3153649
Take it noobly229891
Tangerine142332
Thor328720
Threll320401
Top 1223554
Top 3316928
Tsunami162578
Undrag2315646
Vizur422281
WTF427486
ZeroX243264
Killa 3518321
Koule 1418319
Koule 2216380
Koule 3218541
Koule 4512848
Koule 5119825
Koule 7415253
Skillz 1317882
Skillz 2316944
Skillz 3314215
Skillz 4414213
Skillz 5410493
Skillz 659563
Teleport320491
xyz_ddrace2329266
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(94/330 maps finished)


Points (3830 total)

3406. with 1056 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.013879.2037.16:1112016-05-26 15:51
Castle Mario13184.511.27:1512016-11-23 16:29
Cup of Tee7466.1156.08:4412016-06-11 11:31
DayDrive7346.883.09:0012016-06-03 15:08
Earthborn11391.957.11:2512016-05-25 19:46
Forgotten Lands15396.16:3312016-08-12 10:20
garden131209.07:4512019-09-28 18:14
Hookthrough77289.07:2312016-07-04 07:42
Hookthrough 2112881.19:0912016-07-04 08:03
HookThrough3112365.5142.06:5912016-05-16 18:13
Imposand13150.297.08:4012016-12-25 21:53
Intothenight15565.20:4812017-04-19 11:43
Limitless1572.123.08:3512017-03-01 20:53
Magnitude11610.1549.12:5812016-10-14 18:59
Mirage71517.6214.12:4812016-05-25 18:25
MonkeyDream 291736.12:3812016-06-01 20:34
Monster132134.2138.08:5322016-05-30 00:14
Noovice!7362.1345.26:3612016-05-22 08:21
Outbreak72773.17:1012016-05-08 14:51
PurpleHeaven15111.188.30:2622016-10-24 21:09
Red Avenue13169.490.43:2312016-08-28 20:40
Sandland9251.03:4512016-08-28 14:22
Slime71694.15:2312016-10-24 08:30
Sundara15270.587.24:3912016-09-08 17:00
Tricktee15612.30:2312017-04-02 23:30
Wonderland154144.29:4012016-05-25 08:11
High Five9240.1022.27:0112016-09-04 12:25
4 NoooBs7806.05:5912016-08-22 14:33
[SI] INSTINCT9165.671.09:5512016-07-05 11:41
[SI] KABOO9338.06:0112016-07-06 12:22
Aftermath1371.158.13:0012016-10-15 18:47
Against the Current11181.829.06:4012016-10-15 19:23
Baby Aim 2.0151394.3417.18:2132016-05-19 10:30
Baby Aim 3.0154007.36:3212016-05-29 20:35
BackToBasics15302.16:2312016-05-24 12:03
Bob9232.697.13:0612016-12-26 21:49
Boo!13213.627.17:3612016-05-28 20:08
Brony11256.16:1712018-12-15 13:54
Cavings I9137.560.14:1212016-08-11 17:02
Chevtzo13175.593.64:4412016-06-24 10:45
Cross13650.53:1912016-07-10 22:04
CYO5180.307.00:3242016-05-07 18:30
DeathHook111162.1995.11:3812016-09-18 19:31
Easy Edge13365.1643.15:0912016-06-03 08:37
Easy Hook11433.06:0212016-07-15 15:27
Empty15943.55:3712016-07-17 20:18
Eternal13186.20:5012016-11-15 20:31
Etna_19257.464.08:3222016-05-21 16:11
Exit9198.570.12:0012016-11-18 17:47
FastRun9756.06:5812016-09-17 10:12
Fishbone13335.20:3812016-10-20 17:37
Galaxy Story1151.135.05:4112017-04-30 22:55
Heaven91470.21:1112016-05-29 23:58
Hell 213147.19:1312016-11-24 21:45
Holiday Adventure13109.239.19:2112016-10-22 13:01
Hollow 27478.14:3012020-04-01 07:02
Humpalumpa 113390.55:1512016-12-13 20:26
Humpalumpa 21370.183.33:1412016-05-19 11:04
Hyper1113.24.03:1112019-05-12 22:03
idk11245.588.02:1712016-11-21 14:58
Intense 2.0111299.31:4312016-06-22 07:28
Jumanji15216.39:4812016-06-03 21:18
Let's Fail!15463.15:0612016-05-22 07:27
Little Adventure9456.11:4912016-05-20 09:50
Lygerastia91250.38:1212016-09-22 18:44
Midnight1559.136.30:0312017-05-04 22:08
MonkeyDream 313297.883.31:4612016-09-03 10:57
MoonPie1114.25.10:2912017-09-05 22:03
nameless map13203.12:5612016-12-11 22:38
Next Grey92287.19:5412016-06-03 14:33
NightSky211251.821.13:2612016-06-01 15:59
NightSky4131635.19:3112016-06-01 20:55
P2Z_Soar11268.12:3312017-01-20 13:34
Peaceful Jungle 213188.20:5312019-04-17 20:07
piViq11794.25:0012016-11-24 22:21
Plan A11446.37:3412016-06-23 09:56
Plan B11323.18:4112016-06-23 10:24
Plue979.217.16:0112016-08-13 11:18
Purple Panic 311453.1587.25:1112016-10-07 19:11
Push him11280.481.10:4522016-08-22 14:46
Request9297.772.10:5312016-11-08 11:41
Rivendell11866.28:4712017-03-16 23:50
Short1146.149.01:0012016-09-17 14:03
Short Flight13423.15:4612016-07-25 21:35
Simple World950.118.22:3612016-09-23 09:39
Simple World 2930.66.25:3512016-05-20 09:35
Simple World 311774.28:2112016-09-18 08:45
SimplePlay52219.02:0312016-05-22 09:15
Sky Stone1329.48.31:2912018-02-12 20:13
Soft15345.787.27:3512017-04-02 22:56
Tube15114.299.23:2912016-05-18 13:20
Underwater1596.296.48:2412016-05-18 12:10
Vizur 27294.999.08:4312016-05-21 19:11
Zaiross-Gores72357.05:0212016-08-29 06:19
MapPtsFinishers
Baerchen78247
DaoYu Night134204
Just Every Fly74452
Rotate91858
Tobi710194
DaoYu95964
oco132297
Afternoon133998
Climax152213
Dizzy711963
Everlast131310
Fall & Rise151360
Justix96279
Jvice97862
Kalimba13637
MonkeyDream719739
MysteryCompound151466
Neverwhere153042
Noo!915813
Pharice97764
Planet Jupiter79200
Sunny Land915943
Sunreal113096
The Trip114050
Tropica912805
Spooky112595
Xabier112206
3Play132083
Cleopatra131826
LazeAround152223
LazeAround2111616
Weapons74536
#wontfix13938
0 to 100132160
2 easy for u93423
[SI] AVADA97023
[SI] DANICA112074
[SI] LAVITA93725
[SI] NEVERLAND112025
[SI] SELEN112093
[SI] VIADANTE113071
[SI] YELLOW94202
a_simple_run96397
acan15863
Aequilibrium151544
AK131118
alternative13519
Awayst710295
BackToBasics2132174
Bootcamp #1131331
Bootcamp #2112110
Bornrif11800
Brown132527
Bubbles131135
Canyang152342
Captain America92891
Casa der Merde152531
Castle91924
Castle Lemongrab113437
Caution111208
Challenge131431
Circle131480
Clarity77152
Coffee I714742
Coffee II711092
Conscientious131558
Construction I151617
Crimson Woods77575
Cry9683
Crystal Maze133356
DarkRoad15502
Daunell113295
Dawn To Dusk151604
Day One15506
Day Three13448
Day Two15358
Dead152068
Death Sentence 2151804
Depressed154255
Depressed II152801
Desoxyribonukleinsäure138292
Doable111632
Dubush133775
Dummy 2111042
Dusty Road151178
Elitissimo151008
Emerald132085
Entei134049
Eternal 2151663
Excast112113
Excast 2151497
Excast 313908
Excast 4131514
Excast 5151213
FaCe131437
faye74735
Felian151220
Fender13972
FindTheFreeze91299
Firedelay15787
Fluff 213757
Freeze Jungle131380
Fried15414
FWYS Key 1131964
Galaxy Turn78515
Gibson132963
Glitchhold115215
Golden111544
Grace111111
Green Race96339
GuggPaloczi132464
Guhimbarwa15336
HeartOfMoon132350
HellGate 3.594037
HellGate X131333
Herbstzeitlose131206
Hollow94130
Hubbel131235
HURT152219
Hyper 2113368
Ice Cave 113583
Ice Cave 213677
Intense 1.077450
JP712141
Just HookThrough93318
KeeZ133118
Kero-Gores8114217
Kiko132892
Kopell710339
Level11878
Limitation112773
luminati1516619
lumine1514765
mainstream94005
MapleSyrup15858
Maranko151096
Mario_reloaded131358
MiddleFinger96460
Minimum133190
minion15489
Moon Roar133447
moondrag113588
Motherlode13929
Mount99613
moyu713431
Neon 1132238
New Era13739
NiggoDrag132600
NightSky115293
NightSky3114581
No Merci131010
Not Adrenaline 4111373
Nujabes112791
Olymp117875
One Way111229
Optimum15827
P2Z_Crungle97184
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112458
P2Z_Island131805
Past132029
Patchwork151529
Peaceful Jungle93319
Pharice 2117425
Piranha94906
Pisull711170
Pizza134775
Plan C111971
Pogchy133967
Pranki133671
PreciousDream111285
Primeval Forest151423
Purple Panic 4119045
PurpleViolence11776
Push Them114296
Pyramids134050
Qianye152598
Rainbow Sunrise131265
Rapture131610
Ray - 213585
Rayquaza132052
Redemption11992
Resoren111957
rizek714082
Run Free111651
Sabell13911
Sacred Source13928
Seduction151123
sense13562
Short2112323
Silk Touch135080
SimplePlay 257066
SimplePlay 359759
SimplePlay 4115503
SkiLLz114576
Slow Santa111320
Snow Problem115476
Snowy Mountain133869
SomewhereDistant92007
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111054
Sounds111231
SpongeBob 393256
Spoon115895
Squidgy11675
Stargazing96767
SunDay94794
SunDay 2151327
SunDay 3151825
Sunrice15993
Swoosh131906
Temple of Doom151573
Tetris13708
The Beginning94370
The Bunker113852
The East Desert115197
The Problem132557
The Shire99386
The Swamp151361
tihid114512
Tiji154119
Time Shop15795
Toadsquad111439
Top 2112821
Topsy Turvy13862
TowerOfDesperation131682
Try Again95129
Tunak Tunak Tun151048
Twix94119
UpNDown Coop92718
WEEDS111724
Wrong Forest111487
Yeyou 1153834
Yeyou 2153029
Yeyou 3153438
Yeyou 4152360
Yun Gu158149
Zoroark114078
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(204/390 maps finished)


Points (9027 total)

130. with 4572 points

Team Rank

212. with 55 points

Rank

250. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181621.69:4712016-06-04 08:54
Aim 10.027183.260.29:5822017-01-02 00:04
Aim 9.02787.149.38:5222016-12-04 16:51
Aviate2197.163.25:3012016-08-09 21:08
Between the Mountains18631.2040.76:3412016-06-29 10:05
Caldera21112.267.46:5312017-03-14 22:16
Caldera 22434.122.38:2412017-04-21 16:58
ClassicMonkez2418.64.30:5412017-01-02 11:14
Cold Jungle2415.28.06:0612019-05-12 23:36
Deep Forest18372.29:4822016-09-13 20:37
Dry Valley2799.267.265:1912016-10-30 06:49
EscapeTheCave18400.13:2312016-07-31 15:36
Everdeen21576.113:3012016-08-21 14:06
Flow21629.98:5212016-09-02 22:06
Holy Key1842.79.08:3212016-10-24 00:55
Hostile275.02:0512017-01-30 22:00
Increase3078.142.88:2212016-12-01 17:33
Indicud21102.190.24:2012017-01-12 11:47
JustGeneric2751.101.21:2912017-02-12 16:44
Milthrid Core27406.582.69:3212016-10-21 13:41
MonkeyStyle2459.117.86:1722016-10-04 05:13
Naufrage 2242230.85:3212016-12-19 18:48
Naufrage 3241533.109:1312017-01-01 23:26
Nostalgia211357.35:1912016-07-15 14:12
Pentamine27117.208.78:5612016-09-06 19:05
Perfect World1858.112.12:3912017-02-05 19:35
Potty2134.65.32:3812016-09-28 19:25
QuintessenZ2466.191.120:1712016-10-09 13:03
Rogue World18145.256.35:3512018-03-20 20:10
Runaway2462.115.84:3512018-01-20 21:20
Sand Dune24777.54:0412016-07-16 15:01
Stoned.1832.61.13:3312017-02-19 14:23
Stoned. 218132.281.16:0312016-05-22 17:24
Supernova181317.25:4712016-06-22 11:49
The Fusion2753.90.25:4322017-05-25 22:16
P2Z_Eclipse2193.423.73:1512016-10-07 23:50
Reason2716.46.21:4812016-12-28 08:14
4Four2137.132.91:1312017-04-23 01:01
Adrenaline 227185.95:2312016-05-13 15:21
At Night 2277.18.42:4912016-11-21 17:35
Blue Drag21742.61:5112016-08-22 11:28
Chinatown27180.62:0412016-10-27 00:11
Flying in the Sky1830.65.12:5212016-12-07 16:51
Lost Story 22123.161.48:1812017-02-23 23:29
Genereatron24516.93:2312019-05-29 20:50
Genericore 421253.62:3812017-05-01 12:31
-JustDoIt-2465.220.103:2412016-10-16 13:46
Acidate1819.39.18:1132016-08-30 09:33
Aim 1.024342.31:1912016-07-31 14:29
Aim 11.027716.122:1812016-12-18 23:55
Aim 2.024131.305.37:4912016-10-12 16:23
Aim 3.024267.18:5512016-12-25 22:59
Aim 4.024142.253.23:3412016-10-19 19:04
Aim 5.0241068.103:0112016-07-10 15:26
Aim 6.024121.210.34:1012017-03-11 21:49
Aim 7.024318.644.40:5212016-11-26 17:49
Aim 8.027405.94:5912016-12-15 16:44
aled24312.431.13:4912019-06-04 20:41
Alive187.13.10:4812016-12-12 13:58
allthewayup219.17.10:2312017-03-05 19:44
Analyzer3021.39.21:2612016-11-10 20:30
Anoix27191.209:4312016-10-12 12:08
Apathy278.23.65:3112017-02-15 11:24
At Sundown2754.173.230:0812016-12-20 12:53
Baguette2432.92.105:4612017-02-19 21:01
Barren212183.3262.31:2212019-06-05 22:34
Behind the Darkua18458.41:4412016-09-22 21:39
Between the Heavens3019.41:0412017-01-20 13:07
Big Sun2125.57.16:0912016-10-18 20:11
Biome Master1839.82.04:5232016-06-17 07:55
Bizarre Untold27213.328.140:4112016-10-16 22:19
Bl0odDens321223.01:1022016-10-19 18:07
Black&White24203.344.08:3912017-03-16 20:04
blur1843.84.04:3512018-03-14 20:29
Burger2147.03:1222016-12-12 20:50
Cemetery1881.165.10:5612017-01-23 16:44
Childs Play 12147.92.60:4812016-11-17 19:42
claret-blue18361.25:1112016-05-19 19:06
Complex3021.59.135:4812017-01-01 16:13
complic21105.11:1312016-11-19 09:46
Cursed Treasure2179.236.58:5412016-09-23 19:36
Cya Nerd2162.25:2412016-07-10 20:37
Damage2438.108.144:5312017-01-24 14:39
Dark Side2716.30.22:0512017-02-18 14:18
Dawn Of The 7th Day2127.50.18:3012017-01-17 23:32
Day 'n' Night2726.75.64:2812016-12-15 18:01
Death Sentence1880.145.23:3822016-11-15 22:48
Death Valley2134.63.09:1612016-07-24 18:25
Deserted2750.31:5212016-11-01 12:29
Determination18116.345.27:1212016-08-22 10:19
Don't go1865.348.05:3712016-08-25 13:50
Doreos1846.96.16:3412017-03-07 19:37
DreamWorld1832.183.40:2912017-04-24 23:51
Dynamic2135.107.29:0612017-03-08 20:11
Eclipsis3019.44.90:3312016-12-10 19:18
Ecstasy2766.115.142:3512016-11-27 00:26
Elumite2129.61.36:2612017-02-08 17:48
Failable2737.80.43:1812017-04-07 23:55
Falling Star18228.454.130:1512016-09-20 16:33
Fiasko2710.67.19:4912017-04-09 23:57
First Try2738.69.06:1912017-01-13 10:38
Fluke2170.130.19:3412016-10-12 15:32
Flux18231.452.16:2112018-02-07 21:42
Fly Around21432.1043.61:5012016-10-26 21:49
Fonders18145.440.52:1812016-10-28 19:20
Fox1884.292.06:5512017-04-12 22:00
Franky's Adventure2454.153.62:2312017-03-02 14:03
From Death to Destiny21556.07:1012016-09-10 11:07
Frozen2447.94.15:1112017-02-28 16:16
Generic Fly2470.172.05:2712017-03-05 16:47
GenericRush118551.28:3712016-06-04 21:22
GG2140.75.04:4812017-02-13 17:51
Goldfield2738.81.30:5212017-01-01 09:12
Goldmoon1861.63.17:2222016-10-28 17:48
Good Ol' Days1891.12:0312016-07-31 17:34
Good Ol' Days 218187.461.20:4812016-09-07 20:35
Grandpa18166.310.10:5912016-11-26 17:03
Green Agony1840.79.20:1612016-08-11 07:02
Handifly3076.120.99:3112017-02-09 20:38
Hillside24273.68:1812016-10-03 22:27
In Da House21439.61:3712017-03-02 20:35
Intense 3.02179.247.55:1412017-03-06 21:46
Into the Wild2468.175.91:5612017-02-24 19:10
Jaw'Eld2499.234.54:1412016-11-08 10:07
Journey2137.87.39:0312016-12-04 20:04
Journey Man 22741.277.181:5012017-03-19 17:15
Jungledread216.11.25:3622016-12-11 15:37
Just Triple Fly27160.240.27:5322016-09-21 21:16
Kabarda2135.146.23:3312017-02-11 09:51
Karaboudjan2164.340.62:2712017-02-20 21:31
Karaboudjan 321258.57:0512016-11-17 21:38
Kassin2132.63.28:2212017-02-05 14:41
Koule 1721100.34:0312016-10-04 22:41
leopold1828.63.05:5412016-08-28 14:39
Level Asian2460.114.41:4512017-01-30 17:27
Lil Jungle248.15.04:3112017-02-11 21:16
Limba2467.174.71:1012017-01-22 21:53
Logics21346.129:0512016-12-01 14:40
Looney [Extreme]2428.52.03:5112017-02-14 20:29
lost_castle181626.33:2912016-10-22 00:23
Lucifer2135.73.28:0512016-05-19 12:28
LuckyStrike18411.740.49:2112016-10-21 22:23
M&M1864.142.48:1012017-04-20 19:52
Memories18130.240.13:4912016-10-04 19:06
mmips18259.22:2612016-10-21 17:38
Mystic River24297.56:3312017-02-20 22:38
Mystical Island245.9.49:0012017-02-16 22:27
Narcissistic2425.48.05:5522016-12-16 21:30
New World2425.47.35:4412017-01-26 20:55
Nightly Tandem2154.114.28:5412017-03-06 23:44
NoMore!2164.27:5012016-06-08 20:03
Nucl18230.395.42:4712017-01-21 20:07
nullptr18474.930.26:1422017-04-22 19:38
Nyanpasu2190.158.70:5012017-02-06 20:47
Offpanic181095.97:0312018-01-16 13:56
Pink Sky1821.41.10:5812016-10-13 13:09
Radiation21214.28:5212018-01-09 21:57
Reckless2183.149.05:4722016-08-19 16:27
Regen2457.169.85:3712019-05-10 16:24
Regen 32744.97.78:4312017-03-16 21:32
Revival2410.18.25:5812017-03-07 09:47
Rockstar2727.52.105:5412016-11-08 20:38
Rocky Horror Fly2788.145.05:2912017-02-28 18:51
Ruin2131.67.17:3512017-03-17 19:44
Run into the light2415.31.07:0612019-06-01 22:46
Sequite2452.102.19:2012018-03-17 19:50
Shock Value2171.141.26:5512016-10-06 21:58
Skave1845.78.17:4112018-01-06 19:08
SkyLand18210.620.62:2312017-01-07 14:32
Skywalk2426.74.65:2812017-01-22 10:47
SolarStrike24153.70:0512016-10-11 19:13
Something24196.73:1412016-11-04 20:30
Spacetic1839.95.08:4512017-01-18 21:00
Springlobe2455.155.33:2712016-10-30 10:47
Springlobe 22750.204.90:1712017-02-22 15:26
superway2431.135.87:5512016-12-24 12:47
The Cursed Night274.7.42:2212016-12-22 17:53
The Dream2410.19.18:2712017-04-24 22:35
The Joke2171.296.49:4012018-01-30 21:53
The Rapture3055.106.163:2512017-02-04 11:06
The Sewer2453.141.54:4312016-10-05 22:16
The Way to the Hell2474.231.220:1712017-03-12 17:47
Threesome24142.347.231:5812016-11-24 15:07
Time to Switch2130.53.38:3612018-04-10 21:18
To the moon24173.305.04:1412017-03-05 21:13
Tough2163.115.20:4212016-10-28 22:10
ttgtgttg18272.558.28:3312019-06-11 22:11
Tvyn1817.31.13:1112016-10-24 11:20
Undisclosed2162.117.44:5412017-01-29 19:54
Uzmutulunculunbé2435.62.12:1212017-02-27 17:13
Valley 22424.107.53:1612017-04-17 21:06
Venture18103.210.05:0712016-10-27 21:45
Venture 22758.114.13:1112016-12-16 18:23
Wailand181037.57:2312016-08-31 12:00
Wasteland21200.387.53:0912016-10-26 17:17
Wave24127.324.103:5612016-10-24 23:08
Winter Is Coming2732.70.91:2112016-12-28 07:20
WoodDivision V27140.393.181:3912016-11-26 08:13
Wour Forlds2775.349.74:3412017-02-21 20:04
Yoko 1.121530.30:3612016-09-28 20:52
Yoko 2.118120.1136.08:3212016-09-28 21:20
Yoko 3.11848.110.19:4212016-12-15 19:05
Yumizo2450.93.28:2512017-03-10 20:34
Zoe1859.130.23:1232016-09-07 06:01
MapPtsFinishers
Teeish Mine2795
Strategic Paraplegic24219
Aincrad3018
Just Pseudo Fly30202
Mult0map3015
Simple Down27200
Freezeless18431
Cosyris24221
Dark Descent27237
Delirious30149
Fade24277
Hostile 23047
Just Ragequit24621
Lockdown27602
Naufrage213763
Panic Paradise2479
Stay Alive30131
Unisex30117
Best of Three2749
w3na24106
4s30490
Adrenaline27342
Out of Castle24681
Valley27279
Back in the days241946
Back in the days 2241205
Back in the days 324776
Back in the sky30149
Back in Time27978
Generica271071
Genericore 124589
Genericore 224527
Genericore 324435
Genericore 524607
Genericore 724417
Goldshire24401
Hardcore 1021718
Hardcore 1121559
Hardcore 1221431
Stronghold188642
Stronghold 2214397
-SKY IVLAND-21392
2 To Tango21306
8083069
A Strange Dream21232
Agony27213
Airsky3097
aled II27799
All at the beginning21744
Alone Together 1.024143
AnotherEra2470
Apex221272
Arabic Night18732
Arcadian21257
Arcadian 224248
Arctic Frost27152
asterism27117
Atomic30137
Behemoth30221
Blood Moon2740
Blue Fox24123
Bollermann18851
brainduck21224
brainduck224116
Brosty24101
Bumblebee181023
Cerulean24387
ChillDontKill24240
chiseled18812
cimininxi21829
Comeback182071
Commandont2162
Cucumber24340
dalbychsipivo21472
Danceoff24300
Degard21918
Desert Wolf18579
Disco24232
Don't Panic24522
DoomWorld2493
DoomWorld II2736
Double Dragin24324
Eliteenator24372
Elitist24221
Enchanted21361
Epic-Fail21611
Epinephrine3058
Espace24167
Exhale2477
External21777
External 23066
Fanxing18485
Fever21132
Flow Fever27104
Flux 2182136
Furypleasure21305
Generic Hell 230129
Gloominescence18806
Gloomy Den24409
Gone27168
Grandma186041
Helena18810
Highlife24701
Impel Down3076
Inception24188
Intercepter18298
Intermediate27504
Is it Real27125
Journey Man27580
Just Shitfly27168
Kickout24103
likeOldschool30187
Lobster Party24586
Lotus183626
Madrigal21172
Mana2476
Medium181149
milk183517
Mines of Fear21232
Mirai30150
Moonshine2766
Moonstone21188
nemesis2463
Next LvL21352
Nightstar24279
Nightstar 224185
Nirvana18691
NoMore! 221891
NoMore! 321796
Not Adrenaline 62454
octotorp181213
Onyx2778
Pink Destiny24148
Plaza18817
Polarity24381
Punica2195
Puzzle Partners2458
Redefined24110
Relentless3041
Rema18672
Road to Rank 12478
Roaming24365
Scabrous211224
SimpleBLocks21496
Skill Rises27193
Sky Ride24511
SkyLand221725
Sleepy21233
Sleepy 224309
Soap2784
Sooth3049
Space & Time21578
Space & Time 2211044
Space Rate30175
Speedfly3065
Sperance27107
Stones21171
Stormwind27175
Stronghold 3242076
Synesthesia2776
Take me to Desert2449
Tatooine30115
Teetrader21375
TelEdge27162
Tenebris24287
The Joke 221430
The Joke 321245
The Uns18331
ThereIsNoTruth18275
Time Eater21255
Ton 227107
Tropical Island24427
TryHard27306
TryThis24452
Ultranova27246
Unbalanced21520
Unbalanced 22766
Uncharted24217
Underground181948
whitehell3084
Wonderfully2746
Wonderfully22730
Yeyou 521770
Yoko 4.12775
Yun Gu 2211433
Yun Gu 327558
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/43 maps finished)


Points (1670 total)

608. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Time 24219.73.127:3712019-06-01 00:01

Dummy Server

(51/152 maps finished)


Points (3030 total)

420. with 910 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20290.09:5012016-10-18 00:53
Caventure101513.05:2122016-05-15 15:17
Caventure II151901.12:2712016-05-21 18:06
Caventure III152009.11:1612016-06-11 21:48
Caventure IV151089.07:5412016-06-12 18:10
Chained20289.16:5212017-10-02 21:55
Downhill Jam151490.04:1412017-02-03 23:06
Dummy Chamber106277.05:4112016-06-11 16:45
Dummy Chamber 2101293.04:1712017-04-15 11:37
Resi20146.03:5112016-10-21 08:01
Samdragaline2052.11:5012016-12-22 16:46
Samsara101992.09:3812016-06-05 15:52
Samsara II151062.13:1512016-06-08 08:20
Samsara III15398.11:2532016-06-09 09:44
Skychase202404.32:0812016-05-09 20:49
SpookyDrag20154.12:4712016-11-03 22:23
Templerun20176.16:3912017-04-10 09:55
ZooDrag25163.26:4212017-04-10 16:22
DummyCopter15922.09:1012017-04-09 11:14
Just deep fly252069.70:1312016-10-18 17:03
JustCopyFly102477.4500.09:1012016-06-24 14:41
RON15433.05:0632016-05-26 20:09
Amazing Drags25336.23:1622017-01-11 11:16
Anim25122.02:4212017-01-31 12:11
Bomb Raid 2151208.09:1722019-04-16 21:28
Broken hammer1064.03:0352016-05-11 08:38
Darkvine151804.11:5812019-06-01 21:11
DarkWorld25104.28:1012016-12-02 15:32
DeepDrag30103.69:1012017-01-25 18:24
Destruction15252.18:1822016-06-11 23:58
drg51537.02:2712018-04-14 20:40
Dummy Chamber 3153883.08:3512019-05-15 21:32
DuNoMa2047.12:3812017-01-17 12:36
Escape from the Prison15355.13:4322016-06-14 06:57
gendum20290.07:4422017-09-24 21:07
Greed151317.25:3012016-06-24 19:54
Injection25415.36:3722016-10-20 18:43
Injection 225512.50:5312016-10-21 07:20
Just Rocketfly 115779.1303.05:1322016-05-29 13:19
Just Rocketfly 220568.988.68:3912016-10-18 14:52
Momentum2037.01:2312019-06-11 21:18
NoTeleBro20698.12:4412016-09-22 06:20
Pataros2558.08:1012016-10-21 21:13
SkyFly10498.05:5012016-07-03 12:39
Skyventure20274.23:5812019-06-03 20:30
TakeUrLuggage151808.15:1212016-06-23 13:32
Target201517.07:3612018-01-03 16:49
Tech152503.12:2612017-02-09 16:23
Tropical Drag20481.21:5912016-10-23 19:16
Ulver2073.24:2612017-01-23 00:42
Zonsa20194.14:4122016-06-24 06:43

DDmaX Server

(71/370 maps finished)


Points (4200 total)

4315. with 704 points

Team Rank

827. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Core4606.3348.06:0212016-10-27 17:03
EasyCore4652.03:1012016-06-12 14:28
Grey 243496.04:5012016-07-14 21:10
Sunsetcave4413.1823.05:0012016-09-03 07:25
428591.2088.14:3612016-07-02 16:16
Angry12519.23:2212016-05-16 19:07
Angry 21225.59.16:5712016-07-03 09:13
Bixnet81636.18:0112016-05-22 07:51
Blue Sky8484.2143.13:3112016-10-15 17:22
brainbase824.08:4422016-07-01 18:25
Castle of Glass8305.08:2212016-07-22 20:24
Chaos Factory8277.1005.11:2012016-09-18 13:54
Colors V21296.260.15:2312016-11-24 20:56
DaFuQ8236.853.07:3612016-10-04 06:51
DaMap 28370.1571.13:4012016-07-07 16:34
Dark Rainbow8289.1483.19:5912016-05-18 20:22
DARKness 18117.06:1512016-06-26 07:40
Desert Pain8314.950.13:3712016-05-26 14:17
Dream 1 V28322.2028.45:4312016-05-20 11:38
Dream 282566.32:5112018-01-30 16:04
Finito16532.24:4212016-10-21 17:05
Frostbite12457.11:3012016-08-31 10:28
FWYS 4127.14.33:0612019-06-08 16:00
Genesis-2873.215.07:2212016-10-07 10:39
Halloween161155.31:1112016-08-27 22:50
HellGate 28144.04:4712016-07-11 16:52
HellGate 38219.10:3112016-09-02 06:52
HeyYa8495.14:4012016-06-26 07:31
Impulse_014659.00:5712016-07-13 16:31
Impulse_03433.70.00:5322016-07-14 11:27
lemonland16406.48:1412016-09-14 19:08
Love 0.68424.06:2112018-02-02 17:41
lovely me212659.39:2812016-06-22 13:13
mario(=D)81210.04:5012016-09-03 06:46
Pale41167.3389.11:2112016-07-07 16:51
Purple Panic83525.13:2412016-11-24 20:19
Purple Panic 281244.4352.26:0312016-06-11 16:38
Reach Pluto12271.12:5812019-05-12 21:47
Rovo12506.23:0912016-06-01 15:22
secreT81012.11:5912016-07-04 06:55
Sky line8291.989.11:3212016-07-03 13:14
skynet14894.03:5312016-06-08 08:45
TheVoiD8872.26:1112016-11-26 20:53
Tylost 212185.12:4012016-05-20 12:42
Underworld8287.1045.22:5612016-11-09 07:33
valentees8203.11:3512016-10-07 13:18
X-Cross82328.21:4912016-05-20 12:21
Xeno Race #112575.07:5612016-07-24 14:46
Arcade12670.28:4812016-10-04 21:16
Black & Red16242.88:0112016-10-03 16:56
Brownie1621.40.08:2112016-09-25 23:13
DawnOfDust16288.62:1412016-08-30 16:28
Dels 216414.09:3312016-06-11 21:30
DoT16733.35:1912016-09-25 21:13
Fly to the Moon12184.472.28:1012016-05-29 17:53
Four Gates1612.26.19:0512016-05-28 19:04
Hell Fly16851.19:3612016-07-17 18:55
Natura20227.106:3012016-10-19 21:48
Night Jungle16332.44:5912016-09-25 22:06
NightRunner1685.230.20:2012019-05-14 19:03
Ntumba1698.274.106:3512016-06-08 22:11
Paik1645.123.13:1412016-09-02 06:18
Reality16115.10:5112016-06-12 15:50
Summer Hell20195.39:0912016-06-15 01:31
supernice2027.63.114:4012016-12-31 10:27
NUT_short_race142313.00:3212016-09-11 17:04
NUT_short_race242203.00:1522016-05-20 12:24
NUT_short_race30944.00:1312016-09-11 17:06
NUT_short_race546624.03:1512016-09-11 17:12
NUT_short_race602893.00:0252016-09-11 17:13
NUT_short_race70547.00:0912016-09-11 17:18
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 148449
Back to the Roots 2410584
Bumba45256
Drain-Age48647
Everest48770
Fairy Land85590
GlassBox 1045586
GlassBox 945545
Grey 1411027
Grey 3410730
Grey 4410614
HappyValenTees84624
Hop411528
JetPack46552
Pathway49595
Pathway 249552
Pathway 348926
Pathway 447852
Peaks85386
R.I.P83463
Red & Orange49970
Retro 044762
Retro 145342
Strike43946
vitaminC47130
Want_a_Cookie86560
Zip45287
.Background'123659
0 KBeeeR S - 187776
0 KBeeeR S - 284648
007 - 182660
007 - 282205
2Long121089
3way84011
4luvz85037
8487729
Around the Globe16645
ATLAS83487
Autumn84836
Away83722
Axom86520
Bercy122282
Black121733
Black Jungle82890
black-mountains82945
black-mountains 2121710
Blue & Yellow85389
Blue Adventures 144075
BlueRift121245
BoX83543
Brick World87784
Brick World 285778
BSWL86248
Caveman122124
CCrush85000
Chaos Factory 284553
Cigarette123607
Cloudy122165
Creepeez124046
CreeperFace121452
DaMap89716
DARKness 2124384
DeadEnd162916
Deeve188972
Derpy 184661
Desolation161620
Diamond122962
Divinum V2161439
double up86175
Drag-House83683
Drag-House285663
Drunk121460
Equestria Girls87016
Evo 1123640
Experiment83655
Fall In Love47111
Feeling83042
Fly-4-2124136
Forest124028
Frats 1122825
Frats 2121912
Frats 3123187
Frats 4122426
Frats 5121644
FreeZe82241
Full Moon121039
FWYS 1125357
FWYS 2127198
FWYS 3128237
FWYS 5124282
Genesis86783
Get The Gifts84914
Google123078
Green121226
GreenDream125594
GTF 184513
HappyEaster162488
Hell 1 V2124153
HellGate 183473
HellGate 1.583929
HellGate 2.583817
HellGate 483507
HellGate 5122582
Heroic85208
Hook Fever122790
Hope163594
Hope 2164412
Ice161763
Icy Morning127315
Icy Mountain83019
illusion164321
Impulse_0245676
JLI 183339
Jungle83611
JustMap124239
KitKat 185470
KitKat 283282
LATOM162613
Lime84802
Lost Story122015
lovely me122909
Maroon83459
Maximum121692
MCPV125902
Michler122440
Michler 2121794
Moon of the Jungle123548
Myth122223
Next161780
Next 2161751
o_O83636
Pale 2410984
Pandaland84529
Pandora82932
pepsi122976
R2D282737
RageOne82431
Rainboom85032
Regret122724
Revolution83296
RockBlock 185255
run_the_cube44141
S-Race 185966
S-Race 2122732
Shaxx86935
SilentNight84449
skynet1082932
skynet247105
skynet346585
skynet447324
skynet546237
skynet645906
skynet746443
skynet845648
skynet945545
Slim122327
slow84269
smile43893
Snowy Sakura I124370
Snowzz123781
Spectrus I44193
SpongeBob 184015
SpongeBob 281921
Stamina122124
Standby83390
Steff I beginning44042
Steff III peace44626
StormzZ122509
The Captive Mind121729
Totoro122543
Toxic125806
Tribute 1123603
Tribute 2122937
TsinmaS84176
Tylost122287
VeryLow1162118
VeryLow216923
Violet122233
Winter Dream86495
WinterMine122598
Yin&Yang85212
#MegaRosenkohl20203
-Ikarus-161013
21162603
Adrenaline 320232
Alpaga12952
Ambrosia161032
Arcade 2123474
AreaOfEffect161813
At Night201633
Beachmap16596
Besbex161006
Best Of20242
Black_City201145
Blizzard!20476
Blue Hell20540
blue-mountains16917
BrokenBlack-120962
Chaos 116310
Chaos 2161049
Chaos 316573
Chaos 416647
Cloud Nine16611
Cocaine20555
Confusion201239
CrazyHOOD16723
Creative161982
Curse161229
Day20538
DayWalker16596
Dead Island121421
Deadline 116937
Deadline 216353
DeathClaw20832
Dels122265
Dels 316495
Deria161557
Difficult 1.1122846
Difficult 1.216359
Difficult 1.320193
Difficult 2.1121890
Difficult 2.216449
Difficult 2.320154
Divided122595
Dragonscale162072
Dreadful16383
Easy Way16371
Eclipse20299
Elo-Hell16516
Energie16658
Equalize!123366
Executive201104
Explosive121715
Fantabob161661
Forever201316
Gold Rush20966
Hard Way 1.0161132
HardcoreZ20120
HearTbeaT20146
HearTcross20826
Imagination320603
Insane20448
Insane 220246
Insane 320150
Inspire20195
IronFlight161359
Jajka20636
Lost Castle161867
LowPossibility3.120225
Madness 5162433
MicCore162070
Multivitamin16695
Nasa161666
Nightmare16264
Notice 1161443
Outlet20421
Paranoia81223
Picklock201065
Poke16301
Rampage16210
Red Hell20168
Repeat121270
Rockita16626
Scabrous 2201325
Skyfly16817
SkyIsland16446
Skyisland2161448
Skyisland316704
skynet compilation161988
Space16735
The Tower121345
Therapy20374
TheWalkingDead20221
Think! 216820
Veni Vidi Vici16785
Volcano161269
whatever16644
Woader20624
World of Magic161067
Zephronikon16338
~AuTuMn~16635
NUT Hardcore UNITED121228
NUT_hardcore_bestof121212
NUT_hardcore_race1122313
NUT_hardcore_race2122078
NUT_hardcore_race382368
NUT_hardcore_race481846
NUT_hardcore_race5121674
NUT_hardcore_race612897
NUT_race184146
NUT_race284535
NUT_race382569
NUT_race481961
NUT_race583209
NUT_race6123640
NUT_race782831
NUT_race881746
NUT_race985227
NUT_short_race444687
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(40/184 maps finished)


Points (2622 total)

988. with 468 points

Team Rank

377. with 12 points

Rank

341. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6905.11:2812016-07-08 06:26
AiP-Gores63440.04:0612016-06-04 15:41
Amor 163127.20:4812016-07-03 08:00
bBzZ!!1212.10:0222016-06-26 06:55
Encore12137.864.13:0122016-07-08 06:05
FreeDoom1840.136.64:5912018-04-16 15:20
Freeze Slow 1690.14:0112016-05-17 00:54
Freeze Slow 261244.51:4012016-05-15 15:02
Freeze Slow 3697.20:2112016-06-24 19:14
Freeze Slow 412270.52:3112016-06-10 16:12
Fucktastic12286.47:2612016-12-10 10:31
Generic Hell1838.276.63:5412016-05-26 09:52
Hardcore 31278.31:1712016-06-04 09:52
Hardcore 46309.21:0212016-10-06 18:04
Hardstyle 424165.40:0812019-06-16 14:28
HellFly61166.06:4212016-09-04 14:35
Im No Superman 112456.19:5812016-05-17 08:36
Im No Superman 318234.12:3212019-06-07 21:05
Impossible 1121155.55:2212016-10-13 19:13
Impossible 21226.54.06:1912016-07-29 17:26
Impossible 31262.06:2612016-11-24 14:12
Jailbreak 212173.20:5512017-04-28 00:13
Just Fly 165191.03:2512016-05-20 17:09
Just Fly 2621.37.01:2652016-05-16 08:46
Just Hookfly 16211.06:4412016-06-23 07:46
Lykeion12376.22:4212016-05-16 08:38
Madness 16270.17:3512016-08-03 22:54
Madness 412100.24:2912016-12-16 19:12
Poreotics124.7.06:3932016-07-07 12:22
Ray - 112497.16:3822016-07-14 21:00
Red Japan1299.18:3412016-05-25 20:46
ResidentSS24118.46:5812018-01-10 20:35
Stereotype 53053.67:1212017-02-23 11:21
StoneHell-Gores66751.30:5212016-10-13 18:09
StrangeNight1291.10:5212016-09-06 15:33
Universe1233.94.32:2312016-07-01 19:49
Victory 12454.33:0812019-04-23 20:42
Who's Faster61074.09:2612016-10-11 20:37
Zadrotos 112451.28:3912016-12-19 21:29
Zadrotos 312330.53:5912016-12-19 22:30
MapPtsFinishers
Tee-forever-X1762954
Pyramid-freeze-race62750
Campotle 561617
Campotle 462617
Campotle 362362
Campotle 262261
Campotle 162833
-27318221
Alaska121313
Amor 266049
Animus2459
Atticus Compilation64204
Baber18395
Be Happy12541
Blue18128
Broken World18196
Bush18510
Castoreum12215
City of Death24166
Continuum18642
Crimson24305
DarkCore 112501
DarkCore 212357
DarkCore 312799
DarkCore 424175
ddrace_loop121075
Dead Darkness24350
DeadCore 124126
DeadCore 224272
DeadCore 318607
Destiny 124345
Destiny 224283
Destiny 324422
Divergence24194
Dust18638
Eagle Race Compilation122029
EaSy_HarD 418451
Endgame18332
Eruption12247
experiment12862
Fahrenheit24150
FLAP18238
Flyppi18675
FreeDoom218690
Fresh63047
Hardcore 164425
Hardcore 263556
Hardcore 5121739
Hardcore 624401
Hardcore 7181474
Hardcore 824249
Hardcore 9181385
Hardstyle 1121249
Hardstyle 2121119
Hardstyle 324262
Haunted Dungeon6753
HDP_Obstaculos65682
HDP_Zinderencio64534
Hedgehogs1875
Hell Ride121947
himmel67400
himmel 263361
Illusion12310
Im No Superman 2122371
Imagination12267
Infinity18869
Insanity121828
Interlude24195
Interlude 224255
IronBreak12184
Ironprison18482
Jailbreak 1121200
Jailbreak 362191
Jailbreak 412615
Jailbreak 518444
Jailbreak 618190
Jailbreak 718471
Josen65505
Just Fly 362001
Just Hookfly 261076
Kovcheg12878
Last Chance18153
LichKing3081
Lost181015
Lost 218981
Lost 318902
Madness 2122424
Madness 3121932
Merely forth12124
Merely forth 21283
Miper 362957
Miper 462599
Miper 562069
Oh-This6768
Oh-This 21850
Orange 165211
Orange 212545
Orange 312184
Orange 412295
Paradise18961
Paradise & Hell18664
Paralytic18242
Paranormal12681
Pirateworld66065
Predator 112853
Professional18951
Qwertz18362
Redneck Rampage24232
Reload 1121156
Reload 218586
Reload 318744
Reload 412809
Sadway18714
Somewhere in the Sky12570
Stereotype 118172
Stereotype 23059
Stereotype 33082
Stereotype 430120
Striped Clouds30120
Synergy12851
Teestar63160
The Ultimate Rainbow12587
Tibto12794
tough way12139
tough way 212167
Tremor18272
Triple Kill24133
Troj67168
Ultimatum 118611
Ultimatum 218632
Ultimatum 318847
Unlimited121697
UnrealMap61638
Victory 224147
Victory 324177
Victory 418518
Victory 524273
Warch Comp64978
WoFs18805
Zadrotos 2121656
Zadrotos 418452
Zadrotos 518444
Zadrotos_final18485
Multimap633723
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(196/363 maps finished)


Points (3748 total)

235. with 1804 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8259.02:4232016-06-20 15:36
Allround8430.06:4422016-06-14 11:11
Autumn Sunset122194.12:5512016-09-06 12:45
back and forth12377.13:1222016-07-23 14:28
BlackVision8394.05:4712016-06-27 18:15
Casthere12515.06:2712017-05-04 21:35
combo12117.02:0122016-09-05 20:29
Crooked Mind16206.87:5412017-03-13 20:34
DayLight8459.03:5322016-06-27 19:12
IMA NINJA121380.38:1612016-07-20 20:15
Late Evening81052.01:4312016-11-16 10:23
Lawrence1669.44:3612017-03-05 20:45
Let's Swing1262.03:3812016-09-23 15:01
Miracle12699.82:2912016-07-28 22:36
Mud41460.00:5032016-05-26 15:57
navii8418.03:1412016-12-31 17:25
Outside12693.22:5012016-07-22 20:07
Plocky823.01:4812016-11-11 22:33
Rocket Challenge12469.18:2812016-06-23 13:03
Shotsky1265.01:5812016-10-28 16:47
Summer Breeze12320.10:2122016-06-21 15:48
Sunburst1671.01:5312017-01-19 15:54
deathpack81317.01:1812016-06-13 10:21
Joyride42879.03:1812016-07-11 18:09
Joyride 281793.03:3122016-06-21 14:07
mazepack4153.00:4412017-01-16 06:47
PetJack12320.08:4512016-06-21 07:32
PetJack 212264.07:4412016-07-03 10:56
ROCKET-BELT12303.27:5312016-06-21 12:44
SpeedCore12322.23:2912016-10-27 19:44
TOPOS4226.01:3522016-12-29 05:59
Killstreak 182428.02:0822016-07-03 11:06
Push it81210.03:0132016-06-22 13:27
Care for your Time44283.01:2512016-06-17 13:37
DatWay12964.19:0312016-06-27 19:02
Exchange12598.19:1512016-06-20 15:56
Flappy Bird04646.122:1122016-05-18 08:49
Gedan8475.06:2712016-11-07 19:40
Rollercoaster4425.01:0672016-05-26 20:51
SpaceIsKey45776.15:3212016-06-20 16:22
UpNDown312180.13:5112016-09-23 21:28
Art of Movement12709.11:2212016-06-13 11:19
MojoJump8754.09:1212016-06-13 11:29
RockClimb8216.03:3112016-06-11 11:18
WallJump81843.05:4212016-06-13 11:35
1of481445.03:1312016-06-20 16:28
2of482056.02:3012016-06-20 16:31
3of481453.03:2012016-06-20 16:35
4of484141.04:0312016-05-31 07:28
Allround212403.02:2312016-06-14 21:55
Alpha8985.18:2712016-10-04 06:33
Anaphore4102.01:5662016-10-05 18:26
Anoteex12170.41:0712017-01-16 07:38
Antrum12309.27:0512016-06-24 14:28
Bittersweet Sunset12311.32:1412017-03-14 20:06
BlackBear18835.00:3422016-06-04 10:59
BlackBear28309.00:2332016-06-15 14:03
BlackBear381614.00:3112016-06-04 11:05
BlackBear412974.00:5712016-06-04 15:53
BlackBear61272.00:1672016-06-17 08:38
BlackBear7875.00:1242016-08-19 07:59
Broken brain16710.44:3012017-01-31 16:39
Broken space12522.54:4412016-10-25 10:14
Brown Suger8175.02:2112016-06-17 14:22
Bullet Master42614.03:4212019-06-14 22:25
Catch the Colors12253.37:1812016-10-02 10:58
Cavity42736.03:3412019-06-15 23:23
Cheepl8407.03:0222016-06-27 18:39
Chill Let's Climb81029.24:2312016-07-11 12:45
Chill Let's Climb 28341.42:0612016-06-11 18:09
Chill Let's Climb 38248.39:1512019-05-26 20:44
Croissant12186.09:4412016-06-17 15:07
ctf5_solo41633.01:2312016-06-21 12:56
Daghestan1275.01:5412016-12-23 17:33
DarkEagle1226.03:2512017-02-12 17:54
DarkMove12181.10:3512016-08-13 13:38
deadrun8439.00:4912016-10-29 22:29
DeepEdge12405.12:1012016-06-28 18:51
Delension8738.01:0712016-06-28 19:05
Desert Duration8229.04:1222019-05-12 14:51
Desert Night44637.03:3512016-05-24 19:26
Duodecimo12128.25:1012016-10-30 17:53
Dust's Leaf81601.05:3412016-06-20 07:29
Dynasty1269.16:4812018-02-18 13:57
Enormous1696.04:5112017-02-26 13:36
Ephemeral8119.01:1412019-05-12 17:53
Equity [Easy]8362.01:4612016-07-17 11:12
Escape121625.14:1812016-08-19 08:24
Exalate12299.58:1712019-06-25 22:26
FlipLipp10121109.09:1722016-07-06 13:53
Fly Lessons8473.17:2112016-07-06 13:30
Fly out of hell20127.67:4112016-11-05 17:50
Fly to the Legends20195.69:3712016-11-07 16:41
Fly to the Legends 216205.08:3712016-10-31 14:58
ForeverAlone8569.03:0422016-06-15 09:32
GetSpeed8327.04:4112016-09-14 12:11
GetSpeed212114.12:4412016-12-24 14:38
ghbdtn16239.61:1012017-03-11 20:37
Golden_Evening1246.01:5912016-10-02 19:30
Gorou81667.00:4012016-06-14 06:21
Grand Shotgun1298.09:5312016-12-25 18:21
Grid1296.02:0922016-06-28 11:20
Hardcore 2 Solo4538.03:2412016-06-21 13:15
HDP_OnOff43854.09:1312016-06-20 16:06
HDP_Run28406.10:0022016-06-12 19:56
HDP_run_gay2512492.23:5412016-09-05 21:18
Heaven-time42753.02:4412016-07-17 18:29
Hell-time81129.03:2822016-06-15 15:12
Heraconx12166.17:0112016-10-31 17:28
Hollywood Undead8196.01:1512016-10-03 06:06
Hopeless12224.01:3412016-06-15 12:14
Hopeless II866.01:1922016-05-16 20:43
I will be back12238.10:3012016-10-15 13:59
Impetuous4464.00:4012018-03-22 18:52
Increase Your Speed865.01:0542016-08-13 09:39
Iron Island8223.03:0412016-10-15 13:47
It's Time12169.03:1212016-07-05 19:07
Jumper4695.00:5222019-05-12 15:22
Jungle Run8410.01:2012016-07-05 13:41
JungleBee1245.01:2712016-08-25 08:09
Just_Shotgun16308.09:4612016-11-06 20:54
Kobra 2 Solo82258.08:5312016-10-15 14:10
Kobra Solo83788.14:5212016-06-03 20:25
LaserTag12314.41:3612016-09-23 10:30
Last Jump1271.06:4412016-09-14 16:36
Lawliet12364.02:2612017-02-01 19:44
Lonely Swim 38618.01:2612016-07-08 04:34
Lonely Swim 44449.00:3122016-07-09 22:19
Lonely Swim 9.08420.00:5212016-06-27 20:19
Lonely Swim 9.18563.00:5912016-06-21 14:18
Lonely Swim 9.28703.02:1712016-07-09 22:30
Lucid Dream41162.01:1022016-07-22 10:48
Masquerade16103.169:4012017-01-27 20:53
Maximum speed12177.37:2112016-07-17 18:23
Mini Zero41177.06:4312016-06-29 18:30
Mini Zero II41277.04:3012016-06-29 18:23
Mirror4384.02:1132018-04-14 20:20
MorningStar8389.04:4622017-05-06 21:08
Nettex12161.02:5512016-10-15 14:30
Night of Spikes8531.02:3712016-11-09 20:48
No_Stuck45797.04:3612016-06-21 14:37
Nytro4151.00:2922016-06-08 13:15
Old Style8196.01:1812016-11-19 06:37
OldschoolAdventure4594.18:3712016-12-11 00:05
Prison 14777.01:2312016-07-09 22:33
Propagate893.02:1912018-04-09 21:30
Provence8184.02:0012019-05-12 15:19
Race_Sanktoras4936.15:1312016-06-28 20:17
Raid41161.03:3912016-06-28 20:01
Rocket Jump8478.05:3312016-06-28 10:36
Rocket Player8315.04:1832016-06-13 09:52
RocketIsKey12498.24:3112017-02-17 20:12
run_guy_258714.06:4732016-05-17 08:07
selfdragger8537.01:3812016-06-17 07:11
Shooting Range41685.02:2122020-03-10 10:32
Short Con8309.03:4112016-08-06 19:40
ShotFF8354.01:5512016-06-27 20:30
Skepsis12163.05:2112016-08-19 15:53
SkipIt12469.00:4412017-01-06 11:35
SkyCave8264.02:0712016-09-18 16:18
Solo Future12389.30:3522017-01-01 15:13
Solo Power8132.01:1412017-03-08 20:23
solo_castle8204.00:3232016-08-01 22:49
Solo_Mietzcore16344.127:2812017-02-26 21:12
SoManyStars8637.00:5612016-06-21 13:05
SonQuery12150.07:3422017-01-17 10:31
SorGores 142684.00:4422016-05-29 23:06
Spaceman1270.06:5812016-10-21 21:26
Spallok44026.08:0112016-06-04 22:54
Speedster853.00:3062019-06-26 22:03
Spiders1244.04:2112016-12-31 19:03
spy8748.00:3712016-08-20 08:01
Stop Over 1.08284.00:4912019-06-25 20:04
Sunburst21634.02:1112017-03-02 15:42
Tee Legends 18206.01:4612016-06-15 09:56
Tee Legends 28112.01:1112016-10-02 12:46
Tee Legends 38692.01:5812016-10-11 21:08
The Space Station44473.06:2312016-05-31 07:48
Theory Of Fail840.03:1322017-02-05 15:27
Timebreaker8178.01:3812019-06-26 21:42
Uniswim8459.00:5612016-07-06 19:05
Universum 1612315.10:1522016-09-02 13:19
Verification 2.28329.00:2012019-06-24 00:16
Verification 3.08755.01:1812016-06-21 13:11
Verification 3.18672.06:3012016-06-22 08:10
Verification 3.28370.00:3912016-06-22 08:21
Verification 3.38312.00:5412016-06-22 08:40
Verification 3.412355.02:2712016-06-22 09:03
Verification 3.58403.00:3312016-06-22 07:43
Verification 3.81276.01:3812016-07-05 08:01
Verification 7.081139.00:3712016-05-22 19:10
Verification 7.21220.01:4212017-02-28 12:59
VoidOfSpace81664.10:4012016-06-17 20:14
WALL-E T12404.11:1112017-01-17 22:11
Weird Cave12306.21:4112016-07-15 16:41
Whitemoon8351.02:5112017-03-11 18:16
MapPtsFinishers
UDLR81580
Dopee1267
Short And Precise 712247
tlqkf 21626
Vagrant1617
Lets Climb83280
LiveMovement8352
Caverun2045
Disposition1668
Freezejump12498
KeepOut16315
Sky Movement1661
Slide81654
Partenack16377
Killstreak 212634
UpNDown8959
UpNDown212534
2+2=green12506
8 points8508
acq8768
Agile12176
AIB Quest 112297
AIB Quest 212228
AIB Quest 412118
Airnade Ultra2012
airtemple12103
Anima8211
Atmosphere12120
Aufnahmetest12595
Aufnahmetest 212295
Aufnahmetest 312139
Autumn Sky12239
Awayza12213
Birinci1691
BlackBear512828
BrokeysChallenge1696
Buckle Up44360
Canyon12138
Cave Fly16253
Cequals31298
CHILLUMINATI12365
Cloud Dreams1665
combo II12208
Compera1278
CrashTV121807
Definition1277
Desert Mine12160
Dodge12497
ECHOR12101
Embrace16224
entanglement1649
Entropy1267
Equity [Hard]1669
Eternity16156
Exanimus202
Extension 1.08559
Extension 2.08700
Fall into the Future1270
Fallen Angel12556
Fireball44044
Flamara12157
Gedan28557
GetSpeed 31674
GHB_DDrace8675
Gigabyte12277
GLL12191
Grind16146
HDP_Gajos912359
Hell's Castle12443
Hermit12218
HighJump12103
Hitode16190
Honkstar1696
Honkstar 21668
Honkstar 31660
HyperEdge16123
Indami12100
It'sYourDeath2055
Jajpack46916
Jump Shooter8508
Jungle Rush8138
Jungler8288
kipling1294
Kobra 3 Solo82255
Kobra 4 Solo82126
Lamb16103
Leftovers 18579
Lifture1660
Loopie8227
Lost In Forest1641
Luna2020
Memento mori207
Memoria208
Microlity16123
mood43779
Movement I16287
Moventer415557
Network1678
Noh16205
nullptr.sg12460
Nyan Cat43288
Pharoah1687
Piston8624
pollito1251
Push it 212364
Push it 381051
Push it 481040
Putt Putt410764
Puzzle Box8626
Quick8223
Rapid12176
Replay41322
Rope swing81496
Rush Clouds1653
Rush Clouds 21634
Safe Place1657
Schwung42614
Short And Precise 181131
Short And Precise 28910
Short And Precise 38512
Short And Precise 48896
Short And Precise 58527
Short And Precise 68508
Short Sky8651
Shortgun16120
SkipIt281637
Sky High1278
SL112610
Slak1626
Slide 28712
Space Climb16208
Sparadrap8184
SpeedRun16110
Stop Over 2.012151
Stop Over 3.08321
Stop Over 4.08390
Stop Over 5.012212
T-Sport41718
Telephone1270
Telephone 28156
The Dungeon8587
Thomas12205
tlqkf12116
Trackmania49248
Triplecan16168
Triplecan 22086
turboSeks8423
Van Gogh8134
Verification 281150
Verification 2.181055
Verification 3.616130
Verification 3.712223
Verification 3.912213
Verification 681558
Verification 6.18695
Verification 6.212210
Verification 7.112193
Verification 9.01690
Verification 9.116138
Vesper83368
Volt412136
Weapon Finals2012
Where am I12181
Where am I 21287
Wormhole81858
WSMS8495
Zap81600
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(34/115 maps finished)


Points (572 total)

772. with 134 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun21010.00:3422016-12-12 19:16
pocramruinrun21103.01:0012019-05-24 21:52
pr0-move4174.05:2822017-03-13 21:09
run_4popo6238.24:2012016-10-12 20:31
run_4tzoy432.00:5522019-06-21 18:46
run_away2955.01:0122016-11-18 04:39
run_birthday4359.05:0812016-12-26 19:15
run_black_white4689.13:1812016-05-24 12:48
run_blue04205.00:0822016-07-31 16:36
run_cave_grass4184.06:2412019-05-21 22:29
run_FreezyFly4389.10:4612019-04-24 23:03
run_from_ice_to_grass6217.14:4412019-05-21 22:56
run_frosty6215.04:5412019-06-21 18:23
run_g605658.00:0632016-06-03 14:57
run_glowing_ice4490.03:3612016-10-18 18:27
run_granit_stone4210.02:5812016-08-30 14:24
run_heaven_and_hell4604.07:5712017-02-19 13:50
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8142.36:0912019-05-24 21:28
run_inset_into_the_light662.07:3212019-06-20 22:35
run_InTheHell21172.01:2212016-10-26 19:06
run_irish_luck2973.04:0012016-08-05 15:00
run_linkin_park4235.04:4412019-06-21 18:16
run_longWAR6644.06:5312016-07-08 23:20
run_nightmare4707.06:5812016-06-10 17:57
run_pencil4166.01:1412017-02-19 13:58
run_redbull4293.02:3112016-10-19 23:35
run_skizz_keres8187.45:0012019-05-21 22:18
run_skizzpopo4339.06:1912018-03-13 19:59
run_skizzrettex8182.14:5012019-05-04 21:32
run_the_cure2853.03:3112016-11-27 17:14
run_the_rock4336.12:5112016-11-21 16:30
run_unschaffbar4436.03:1112017-02-19 13:56
run_WARmoepopo2214.01:0332016-09-22 08:42
run_yellow2284.01:3512019-06-21 18:18

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver04150
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader0857
Bowling00
Avoid03609
Bullseye02032
MultiFAT0312
9gates01674
CookieCorporation00
Disabled04590
DontMove07730
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe04236
Time Calculator06895
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2022-09-26 05:36:50