Global Ranks for Cuube


Points (33786 total)

8265. with 5056 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

26675. with 202 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-02-13 16:45: Caventure (15:15)

10 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-13 21:58: GER Solo: Joyride 2 (02:48)
2026-07-04 17:34: GER Solo: Moventer (05:39)
2026-04-12 22:59: GER Moderate: Not Novice (43:25)
2026-04-12 14:14: GER Moderate: Cansada (27:43)
2026-04-10 23:55: GER DDmaX.Easy: JetPack (06:21)
2026-04-10 21:11: GER DDmaX.Easy: Sunsetcave (02:52)
2026-04-08 21:52: GER DDmaX.Easy: Bumba (06:09)
2026-04-08 21:05: GER DDmaX.Easy: Fairy Land (24:15)
2026-04-03 13:45: GER DDmaX.Next: X-Cross (15:27)
2026-04-02 22:24: GER DDmaX.Next: double up (16:37)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Duubette.‭: 126 ranks
2. ‭Rilla‭: 16 ranks
2. ‭DataClaw‭: 16 ranks
4. ‭jao‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭Duube‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭Duubette‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭TNT‭: 5 ranks
7. ‭-Exec Autoexec‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭DummyClaw‭: 4 ranks
10. ‭Teper‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31487.6831.06:2912026-01-25 22:02
Chill Wood41685.10545.12:2812026-01-25 21:42
Diversity52910.22809.15:2712025-07-05 00:11
Axison312505.02:4212025-07-04 00:15
El Quisco43655.19124.09:2712024-12-28 18:10
EasyRight 341235.5311.07:0412026-01-25 22:20
Grell32765.13961.06:0612025-07-04 00:12
4Beginners116849.61787.04:0212022-01-17 11:21
Inure34991.34448.04:2912022-01-21 17:25
LearnToPlay28067.36060.10:5312022-01-19 10:30
Linear2861103.02:1212022-01-18 10:48
StepByStep1206.472.02:1172015-12-08 19:57
Sunny Side Up390860.04:5212022-01-24 10:06
Tangerine154568.01:5412022-01-11 14:31
Tsunami134608.02:4812022-01-11 14:29
Tutorial1405601.05:0412022-03-01 10:56
Bullets33530.28039.07:5312019-01-13 11:08
Camouflage35478.34965.07:0612015-05-16 20:09
Cartoon41115.2772.05:3812016-10-12 16:09
Goo!43052.13243.10:4012022-02-13 16:04
Hoo!444985.11:0612022-02-14 13:26
Icebreaker46685.22:0912022-02-20 15:13
Introduction23176.23214.10:3112015-12-31 14:46
Kobra439160.23:3212019-04-03 21:25
Kobra 23576.895.11:1222015-11-08 12:27
Kobra 3413045.30:2812022-02-10 17:43
Kobra 447602.27306.29:1012015-08-20 19:24
Planet Mars48042.21:5212022-02-14 13:53
Planet Venus59690.49:0412022-02-24 10:22
Tiny Tandem33845.16534.07:1712015-10-08 16:57
Ice Water316632.06:1712022-01-22 12:27
Little Forest54922.09:4212022-02-23 14:02
(wasntme)41779.10799.12:5012022-02-07 15:10
4Nubs133012.04:3012015-08-20 19:35
[School] Hammer24805.25731.09:0812019-03-12 17:50
[School] Hook213116.06:0612020-01-23 22:47
Absurd 131276.05:1612022-02-22 13:53
Absurd 233767.20311.09:5412015-04-24 21:43
Absurd 351616.8405.08:1212016-10-29 11:17
Absurd 4427302.19:1722015-05-09 16:42
Absurd 533713.07:4812022-02-01 19:29
Banta3836.08:0312022-01-24 20:30
Basics11630.8897.04:2912019-04-13 20:41
Batman32290.12401.05:2112019-03-11 18:27
benrace32196.10:1412022-02-01 19:42
Beyond Dreams24113.37182.05:3112022-01-19 11:36
Beyond Light53025.16591.08:5412022-02-23 14:20
Blue Sapphire54254.07:1612022-02-21 20:07
BlueChaos42278.13650.07:5712019-04-10 15:34
CandyLand13416.21516.09:0612016-10-25 20:47
Careless515086.07:4212022-02-22 11:36
Chicken Pie22098.03:0212022-01-19 11:44
Chicken Pie 2510674.20:5312022-02-23 17:40
Chobo43475.21767.10:2012025-06-19 23:50
Circular52293.9093.07:1112026-01-25 22:27
Cliff Charge22299.10823.04:4612026-01-19 23:24
Cool419553.06:2812016-11-06 11:42
Cuboid314880.06:4012022-01-24 08:41
Dark Moon33675.24020.18:4212016-09-02 22:11
Decipher516492.11:0912022-02-23 11:54
Deino412558.07:4812022-02-22 12:18
DetrimentalFactor41164.6968.09:2712019-04-09 01:21
Diamond Mine423882.09:0512022-02-19 15:45
Dry Lagoon51495.12:1812022-02-23 22:52
Easy 1217659.06:1612016-10-12 17:58
EasyRight41549.6771.04:1112026-01-19 23:40
EasyRight 252747.18037.09:5212026-01-25 22:51
Electric51746.6022.09:1312023-02-18 16:04
Empire Desp52548.23080.19:0422022-02-19 14:38
Eventide322140.09:4812022-01-17 13:14
Fiji52702.16572.13:0212022-02-23 11:28
Firewatch317141.05:5812022-01-24 20:37
Firewatch 231740.13435.11:5712026-01-25 22:41
Fluff3304.03:1812022-02-01 19:51
For Idiots 123722.21332.09:1312015-05-02 21:52
For Idiots 22867.4137.06:2412022-01-18 10:45
Future_Race514638.02:2912022-02-18 20:05
Geneque413353.12:4912022-02-23 11:42
GeRollA3529.2139.10:2412022-02-23 12:53
Give u the Moon32723.14519.06:0012022-05-21 21:23
Glade315628.04:3412022-01-19 11:50
GlassBox31428.5281.03:2712019-04-08 00:52
GlassBox 221681.10297.03:5012022-01-19 09:54
GlassBox 321002.4731.03:1912022-01-18 09:41
GlassBox 424479.02:1012022-01-19 10:06
GlassBox 529961.04:5212022-01-19 10:00
GlassBox 622442.16329.05:2912019-04-09 13:20
GlassBox 735454.03:4612022-01-24 10:25
GlassBox 85580.2189.04:0812019-04-12 20:16
Gold Mine123076.02:2212015-10-27 19:58
GreenAde23776.04:4612022-01-17 11:48
Halloween Night22548.12789.04:1312015-09-01 21:23
Harvest412614.05:1112022-02-23 14:08
Homesick55732.07:1912022-02-23 17:49
Houll3403.07:5712022-02-01 19:12
Hulk41397.8041.06:1112022-02-23 13:51
Iced54404.16420.09:5712025-07-04 00:06
Iris415322.04:2112022-02-14 14:00
IronMan384.203.05:1312022-02-01 20:07
Island Rush31613.07:0812022-02-01 20:25
It's Easy22140.8966.05:0012015-12-26 14:22
Jungle Camp512764.20:1612022-02-14 14:22
Just2Easy1527.1151.03:0962015-05-10 17:24
Kaylite41025.4739.10:0212019-05-04 18:42
Kindergarten51699.20:5512022-02-22 13:00
Lavender Forest532875.13:3912022-02-22 12:10
Light Grey327346.25:0112022-01-21 17:52
Lighthouse513772.06:3712022-02-11 13:33
Lonely32699.05:0212022-01-24 20:21
Looney43164.15651.05:0412016-10-12 19:59
Lowcore27087.02:5312022-01-19 10:19
MagiK5799.12:2312022-02-23 22:31
Maui Wowie4547.1133.04:0912019-04-09 01:39
Maui Wowie 241924.10786.04:5712022-02-18 16:37
Mellifluous52365.9959.12:3612026-01-25 21:55
Mint51374.4710.09:1812026-01-19 23:33
Moonlight316306.05:4712022-01-21 15:31
Multeasymap5138577.16:4412022-01-14 19:56
newbee24855.26327.07:1912016-11-04 15:40
Open Lane53097.23530.09:5112026-02-25 23:30
Orion514755.07:3912022-02-23 18:01
Ovell34527.14:1112022-02-18 12:58
Pados 11767.3599.06:1322019-04-08 00:59
Pados 231878.28870.33:1912015-04-19 09:39
Pados 3325703.23:4412015-04-28 16:43
Petrified31063.5179.06:5412019-04-18 19:34
Planet Mercury48237.11:4512015-09-10 21:50
Pounamu331300.08:2412022-01-24 10:20
Pounamu 2413353.06:1612022-02-13 16:27
Psyll317174.19:2212015-07-15 21:19
Seagulls55748.15:2612022-02-19 15:16
Seasons1459.1138.05:4922015-09-01 16:57
SeMang 1514691.10:5412022-02-22 11:20
SeMang 2511111.09:1612022-02-22 12:28
Semang 351203.4069.09:3412023-04-04 20:40
Senani5996.10:1812022-02-18 12:43
Sincera45248.06:5012022-02-18 20:13
Sincera 2546807.25:2512022-02-20 13:13
Sketch560396.14:3612022-02-10 18:14
Sopella3488.04:1512022-02-01 20:16
Sorrow3572.03:1812022-02-23 22:36
Spüli33795.23277.09:4912015-08-01 14:24
Sunlight35344.03:2522015-11-06 10:05
Take it noobly221369.03:5612015-09-01 21:03
Teeasy11982.12384.04:3312026-02-25 23:20
TeeWorld316927.06:4712018-01-21 16:33
Thor32117.14:1912022-02-01 20:46
Threll38261.16:2212019-04-23 01:17
Top 1219652.06:1612019-03-17 20:01
Top 331919.09:1612022-01-24 20:47
Undrag232390.04:5312022-02-01 20:30
Vizur41118.5647.07:2412016-08-29 12:14
Water Lily229469.03:2312015-05-16 21:55
WTF43056.3014.04:5322019-03-11 18:44
Xolla52702.13:1312020-11-26 00:32
ZeroX24913.17722.11:1412019-03-03 21:23
Epix411136.61750.24:0812016-10-06 19:36
Shadow51269.7332.18:5712015-09-01 20:39
Teleport32377.10528.08:3512022-01-21 18:02
xyz_ddrace231092.6689.09:3212019-04-15 21:36

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(113/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

11774. with 1177 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada11841.3478.27:4312026-04-12 14:14
Not Novice131113.3719.43:2512026-04-12 22:59
Baby Aim 1.013616.1460.12:23152016-01-09 10:44
Cup of Tee72930.15386.13:2112015-12-15 17:04
DayDrive7914.3683.10:0112022-11-15 13:18
Dizzy719543.08:5612022-02-26 19:55
Earthborn111053.3705.14:0012023-03-09 23:43
Forgotten Lands154110.28:4812016-08-10 08:50
garden133418.15181.21:2212022-06-12 15:34
Hookthrough7417.917.02:59102015-05-23 17:43
Hookthrough 2111592.5874.14:3412022-11-02 11:46
HookThrough311524.1068.02:46142015-10-29 17:34
Imposand137927.25:4312022-04-19 18:33
Justix93494.6287.16:5212022-12-11 23:47
Magnitude11313.744.07:3812016-10-15 10:26
Mirage73218.18780.14:5412022-03-06 22:06
MonkeyDream714755.14:2422015-05-09 11:01
MonkeyDream 29727.6409.13:3512022-12-07 10:37
Monster132018.5244.09:2552015-10-21 20:55
Neverwhere15360.1963.01:46:2342015-05-23 16:06
Noo!91228.6325.18:2122016-09-07 15:59
Noovice!71023.9232.35:0112022-06-12 13:41
Outbreak71371.16815.24:4412017-11-06 16:21
Pharice9726.5120.27:3012016-07-30 14:49
Planet Jupiter7864.6573.26:2612022-04-10 11:58
Red Avenue13295.1182.36:5012016-12-18 10:46
Slime7695.3981.14:2412022-06-16 16:28
Sundara15350.953.20:4712016-08-31 15:44
Sunny Land95325.44:4112022-11-08 15:17
Tropica9916.4724.26:5212022-05-16 21:24
Wonderland159552.24:1012022-05-31 15:15
LazeAround2111612.4309.38:1112016-08-25 15:34
Weapons71671.4282.25:4412016-08-25 14:47
High Five91354.5705.30:5912016-08-24 16:11
4 NoooBs71050.6817.07:5012022-09-19 10:21
[SI] LAVITA9625.3286.15:4312022-11-02 12:02
Against the Current11531.3518.08:1012022-12-04 11:06
Awayst76012.19:3312022-06-15 14:15
Baby Aim 2.015904.2546.12:53162015-10-12 21:39
Baby Aim 3.0152280.7400.26:4532016-05-28 21:14
Baerchen71695.10887.17:0812022-07-27 19:32
Bob91048.5907.18:2612022-06-11 11:48
Boo!13450.1679.16:3012023-03-19 22:23
Coffee I71876.17498.17:4712016-10-15 20:53
Coffee II71995.14559.17:2612016-12-18 20:29
Construction I151690.43:1312022-11-06 17:38
Crimson Woods71334.16920.10:3012022-02-26 19:45
CYO510677.16943.01:3212023-03-04 21:58
DaoYu91605.17452.35:3612022-09-03 18:26
DaoYu Night13977.5094.24:1612023-02-04 15:41
DeathHook114374.7629.13:1312022-02-17 23:54
Depressed154638.7495.14:1822022-09-07 20:21
Depressed II151519.2599.08:14102022-11-02 21:43
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131414.7166.31:0812022-09-17 21:21
Etna_198422.14809.26:4822015-06-03 22:17
Galaxy Turn780.181.07:1512023-02-18 19:04
Gibson13433.1428.24:1112023-05-06 15:35
Glitchhold111446.8209.11:3912023-01-10 11:11
Heaven91608.13:4612023-03-04 22:48
Hyper11166.464.06:2212023-03-26 23:02
idk114557.03:5912023-03-05 00:37
Intense 2.011436.2519.19:5912026-01-04 19:59
JP7807.6862.13:4512022-02-24 10:41
Just Every Fly718330.34:2012022-05-31 17:10
Kero-Gores811101.1399.03:5212023-03-09 23:54
Kopell715219.24:2112022-04-03 13:30
Limitation11359.2075.24:2312023-02-12 17:19
luminati1512561.42229.23:2212022-04-10 12:39
lumine1527457.36441.24:4212022-06-10 23:39
Minimum136149.54:0212022-02-17 12:25
Moon Roar131407.4194.09:1512022-05-08 23:03
Motherlode13186.592.21:5312023-02-18 23:43
Mount91277.6997.17:3112022-04-21 12:44
moyu71409.6909.11:4412022-11-25 20:22
NiggoDrag132627.48:3212022-06-14 22:16
NightSky11286.936.15:0212023-03-04 23:18
NightSky211564.2615.13:5412022-07-03 16:18
NightSky311424.1615.11:2312023-03-10 00:06
NightSky413974.6197.20:2612023-03-04 22:33
P2Z_Crungle93260.15:4112015-12-23 14:42
P2Z_Island133305.37:3612022-05-11 10:45
P2Z_Soar11207.859.13:2812023-03-04 22:12
Pisull717826.27:1212016-09-03 22:01
Pranki134756.7872.07:3112023-02-27 17:39
Purple Panic 311600.2089.17:1922022-01-14 14:14
Purple Panic 411935.3400.22:1742022-01-14 17:37
Pyramids13727.3415.36:4312022-12-04 18:55
Request93263.12:3712023-02-13 12:03
Rivendell11300.1131.22:5812023-03-26 22:44
rizek71306.10779.15:5312022-03-19 14:19
Rotate91807.3235.05:3212023-03-20 16:12
Sabell13318.1478.26:3812023-03-10 22:29
Short111046.3930.02:1412016-07-30 14:10
Silk Touch135918.26:0612022-02-10 15:01
Simple World 311399.17:0412023-03-05 00:31
SimplePlay52045.13409.03:4612022-06-21 14:13
SimplePlay 257521.03:1312022-07-25 21:46
SimplePlay 356192.02:0712022-12-04 21:08
SimplePlay 4112541.01:3012022-06-15 22:29
SkiLLz11809.5986.33:4612022-06-12 12:53
Snow Problem11486.5987.20:4312022-08-01 21:09
Starlit Peaks9684.2832.09:4912026-02-28 21:19
Temple of Doom154054.01:23:3712022-02-17 01:18
The Beginning9354.1621.25:2012023-03-26 23:31
The Problem13224.887.15:5212023-03-06 20:10
The Shire9600.3786.24:0712022-12-04 21:05
tihid11459.2734.31:1912023-03-19 22:56
Tobi7859.3357.14:2712022-04-14 19:27
Try Again91081.8177.21:1212023-02-09 10:44
Underwater152405.01:09:5412022-02-24 12:47
Vizur 27909.4595.09:4612022-04-03 22:46
Yeyou 3154190.34:3412022-02-20 19:43
Yun Gu1516028.35:3812022-02-13 18:11
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711164
Down Bass137698
Bloom114503
Monochrome134135
Romantic135025
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Intothenight1512329
Jvice923638
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912795
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114332
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110320
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
Tetris133101
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913165
[SI] AVADA919690
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Captain America99795
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96410
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Clarity718930
Conscientious136572
Cross139206
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136380
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Empty1510462
Entei1313464
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
Exit919908
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94746
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Golden116634
Grace115577
Green Race920070
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Hell 21311587
HellGate 3.5912886
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914649
Hollow 2720423
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159449
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 1.0721875
Jumanji157588
Just HookThrough911332
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
Lygerastia920012
mainstream915639
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918640
Midnight156675
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113103
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
Next Grey928040
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
Olymp1124081
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pharice 21122682
Piranha916555
piViq1112955
Pizza1315887
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118216
Plue912436
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113066
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118068
Run Free116033
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118242
Simple World915738
Simple World 2915374
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314675
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911130
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919949
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158025
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111112
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914528
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113856
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(15/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

13536. with 291 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181245.8476.01:57:4312016-08-31 18:29
Just Ragequit241207.51:5312022-02-15 13:51
Naufrage21658.3479.52:5112016-08-28 16:59
Naufrage 224342.1980.58:1712016-08-27 16:00
Naufrage 324221.2352.01:28:0312016-09-01 15:58
Rogue World182839.01:25:2712022-02-25 16:55
Goldmoon18264.796.31:0412016-09-01 14:27
Grandma1821928.02:42:4312022-06-11 16:27
Grandpa187917.33:1012022-02-13 12:50
leopold18979.5932.24:4412016-08-29 13:48
Lotus18999.2806.23:4112023-03-06 22:38
milk189785.49:0712022-02-26 18:02
Skave18833.27:2512022-06-17 12:59
SkyLand182144.58:1912022-02-24 16:39
Zoe184373.01:32:0312022-02-11 15:11
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188921
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Nostalgia2111408
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186320
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810109
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30775
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835343
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243544
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118086
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184520
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182780
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186145
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110467
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185493
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(72/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

840. with 1185 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway201111.13:5212022-04-19 16:05
Caventure102208.05:0742015-02-13 16:45
Caventure II1513370.22:1312015-06-21 10:54
Caventure III151871.08:2842015-10-25 19:20
Caventure IV1515234.19:5612016-06-04 20:06
Chained201222.35:0012022-11-29 14:06
Downhill Jam153960.04:4122019-03-15 15:46
Dummy Chamber1013631.05:1812016-06-02 17:03
Dummy Chamber 21013318.07:4812017-04-14 22:44
Resi201006.06:3112022-04-12 18:52
Samsara108333.11:4132015-05-17 18:30
Samsara II155627.18:0012015-07-19 19:55
Samsara III155989.21:1512015-09-26 20:49
SavannaDrag20642.10:2012023-07-15 14:51
SavannaDrag 220619.05:5612023-08-04 22:38
Skychase20194.07:56412015-12-15 20:48
SpookyDrag20535.16:5132022-12-20 23:11
DummyCopter151712.06:2012017-04-12 20:11
Just deep fly255544.53:4912022-03-19 12:29
JustCopyFly1011401.20663.10:0012022-01-07 15:01
RON154788.14:4912022-01-09 18:34
Apex15201.07:07202022-03-27 14:02
balega151466.10:0412022-03-04 14:58
Bomb Raid15140.05:09142022-02-27 20:26
Bomb Raid 215214.05:32152019-03-21 20:07
Broken hammer103508.12:4712022-01-10 22:49
Chacruna152276.22:4212022-03-04 15:22
Cultist201465.25:3812023-07-10 18:15
Darkvine1511074.25:2912019-03-22 15:38
DeepDrag30500.01:32:2412023-08-08 18:36
Desert Dog151459.11:3112022-03-04 11:24
Destruction15279.15:2512016-10-03 10:57
Disability15297.09:1122022-12-23 14:41
drg5151177.04:5312022-03-01 10:45
Dummy Chamber 3158651.07:1212019-03-17 18:29
Escape from the Prison15232.09:5032016-10-01 18:40
Essential15735.17:5822022-02-28 20:38
Fallen Fortress151877.04:0412022-03-03 12:23
For You152676.56:0712022-02-27 12:29
gendum201941.44:2112023-07-12 10:09
Greed15373.13:2022016-10-03 10:40
Injection251558.01:17:2012023-03-11 21:38
Injection 225620.21:5212023-07-05 22:39
JungleRabies25890.13:5382022-04-25 11:24
Just Bump fly151245.53:5112022-02-27 21:35
Just Rocketfly 1151176.2074.04:4232016-08-26 14:32
Machine152076.21:3312022-01-11 09:43
NoTeleBro20222.07:5742022-02-06 13:57
Onliner20290.03:4222023-09-24 17:53
Out of Space151600.13:0912025-01-11 20:10
Pace108523.06:4212022-01-10 22:58
Pataros25723.14:2012016-09-25 13:46
Portalgeist15122.06:1842023-03-18 22:14
Rest to Die151049.03:5922022-03-03 11:02
Roaming Ruins151739.13:0012022-03-04 12:30
Samsara V154174.27:5712022-01-10 11:37
Samsara VI153056.19:4012022-02-09 16:34
Samsara VII201691.38:2312022-05-07 17:57
SkyFly103862.08:0312022-01-07 15:34
SkyHitch15665.16:1712025-04-22 22:40
Skyventure201472.48:5012022-03-16 21:25
SpoopyDrag153745.30:5712022-02-25 12:39
Stellar106847.05:5522019-04-12 13:55
TakeUrLuggage15123.06:1892016-10-03 10:22
Target206147.10:3612022-03-19 11:33
Tech15606.05:4652018-01-28 21:54
TomorrowLand25290.12:0312023-07-08 15:06
Tropical Drag201505.32:4722022-03-13 12:29
Try It15609.06:5652022-02-21 15:40
Try It 215123.05:2932022-02-21 15:53
Watch your time10988.03:5132022-01-07 20:12
Zonsa2091.10:2752022-03-15 20:24
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(24/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8906. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141343.06:1012023-02-21 23:01
Back to the Roots 24960.05:5612023-02-21 18:01
Bumba4796.2956.06:0912026-04-08 21:52
Core46459.05:1012023-02-21 18:08
Drain-Age43437.08:0812023-02-21 22:54
EasyCore4700.3508.03:4312022-07-11 12:32
Everest4362.03:4412023-02-21 18:27
Fairy Land8385.2072.24:1512026-04-08 21:05
Grey 141888.02:3312023-02-21 17:55
Grey 247201.04:0412023-02-21 18:34
Grey 345486.02:1612023-02-21 18:11
Grey 44611.2894.02:3312022-12-25 13:28
HappyValenTees8541.2531.09:2112023-03-17 23:21
Hop41258.14641.01:2612023-02-21 17:52
JetPack4261.842.06:2112026-04-10 23:55
Pathway41812.03:1912023-02-21 18:17
Pathway 2411647.04:3212023-02-21 18:22
Pathway 342049.01:4312023-02-21 18:29
Pathway 44579.01:5612023-02-21 23:05
Peaks8622.3422.08:2512023-02-11 12:18
Red & Orange41571.13720.08:0612015-04-25 15:47
Sunsetcave4935.02:5212026-04-10 21:11
vitaminC4406.1957.09:0612016-08-25 14:18
Want_a_Cookie8586.2319.06:0122023-02-25 10:40
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
R.I.P815938
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Strike415182
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(35/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

20628. with 308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18525.1824.16:4012023-04-22 12:22
0 KBeeeR S - 286973.37:3012022-03-22 17:40
2Long12954.04:4812022-05-02 14:50
Autumn81640.19:2012022-03-21 19:08
Bixnet88336.23:1112022-02-20 23:05
Brick World87379.15:3412016-01-03 10:59
BSWL82805.13:2812022-08-30 00:09
Castle of Glass81115.10538.23:1812016-06-27 20:31
CCrush8842.6760.28:4312023-03-19 13:31
DaFuQ81159.9062.11:1212015-05-24 13:57
DaMap88428.14:1212015-12-27 13:38
DaMap 28235.877.09:3812023-01-22 17:21
double up8332.2092.16:3712026-04-02 22:24
Drag-House8528.2054.18:0212022-09-22 18:31
Drunk12261.1212.12:4612023-01-22 12:19
Fall In Love4654.04:3412022-06-18 13:58
Frats 312234.6548.33:2312016-09-01 13:54
FWYS 112582.8730.32:3412023-01-04 21:35
FWYS 2121397.18:4112023-01-04 21:55
FWYS 312219.973.20:5722023-01-05 10:34
Hope 216488.13:4312022-02-19 16:53
Icy Morning122237.13:1612022-02-14 14:53
KitKat 28331.2114.16:1712023-01-22 17:41
Pale41923.08:1412023-02-25 10:31
Purple Panic8678.1699.09:4462015-12-30 18:04
Purple Panic 281586.4538.16:2652019-04-14 16:47
Reach Pluto124905.23:5312022-02-10 16:33
RockBlock 18996.5835.11:0612016-09-06 11:51
run_the_cube42458.02:5412022-02-26 16:51
Sky line81377.8900.17:5112016-09-23 15:07
skynet14299.1834.03:5612023-02-04 20:10
Toxic12931.8089.40:0012015-04-24 19:39
Winter Dream88995.27:0112016-01-02 11:47
X-Cross82651.15:2712026-04-03 13:45
Yin&Yang82712.21:3112023-02-13 12:27
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
007 - 189174
007 - 287518
3way813492
42828174
4luvz815223
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128914
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Away811462
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue & Yellow816988
Blue Adventures 1412800
Blue Sky820208
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World 2816036
Caveman127709
Chaos Factory818360
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129120
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 1810506
DARKness 21213773
DeadEnd1612388
Deeve1823342
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House2817454
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819749
Equestria Girls820332
Evo 11213610
Experiment812208
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214564
Frats 11210095
Frats 2127994
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127597
Full Moon125447
FWYS 41216875
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810914
Get The Gifts814084
Google1211979
Green126516
GreenDream1215688
GTF 1813007
Halloween1615421
HappyEaster1610710
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814201
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816220
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210553
Hope1612874
Ice168699
Icy Mountain811553
illusion1613456
Impulse_01418046
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413879
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816837
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lime815458
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825113
Maroon812271
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169716
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale 2426089
Pandaland815158
Pandora812112
pepsi1211127
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Rainboom817127
Regret1211017
Revolution812196
Rovo1216945
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
secreT815412
Shaxx820300
SilentNight815322
skynet10810390
skynet2415777
skynet3414736
skynet4416034
skynet5414546
skynet6414219
skynet7414614
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411401
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128606
TheVoiD820937
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
Underworld820370
valentees89423
VeryLow1169817
VeryLow2165996
Violet129640
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214242
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(2/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

25694. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Fly to the Moon12958.5304.43:3212022-11-01 18:20
MicCore161663.39:4612022-02-10 11:41
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126709
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166573
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162523
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128135
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

38363. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race5410747.01:1212023-03-07 22:40

Oldschool Server

(19/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

19820. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6409.762.07:1622023-03-18 20:14
AiP-Gores63967.02:0492015-02-20 14:47
himmel 262133.21:2512022-02-10 17:09
Just Fly 168914.37085.04:4612022-06-10 23:13
Killa3121286.16:1112022-02-18 20:50
Reload 218315.38:4112022-02-14 16:37
Warch Comp6538.41:1512022-06-20 15:03
Koule 16207.6829.09:2412022-02-23 23:23
Koule 26464.11636.06:2812022-01-18 10:00
Koule 364652.08:2912022-01-19 10:15
Koule 463635.13:4112022-02-22 13:47
Koule 564068.09:4712022-01-17 11:41
Koule 762919.15:4212016-08-26 15:14
Skillz 161122.09:3712022-02-01 18:59
Skillz 264659.09:3012022-01-24 10:34
Skillz 365800.15:3212016-05-17 15:18
Skillz 464083.17:3012022-02-19 15:34
Skillz 56225.3908.12:4112022-02-23 22:18
Skillz 661938.16:1712022-02-23 22:00
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269197
Campotle 369181
Campotle 4610581
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611068
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125398
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69124
himmel616930
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124634
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182694
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613377
Just Fly 2622016
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129761
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612981
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612822
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
Miper 468484
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612489
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610836
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210665
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126067
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Multimap645693
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(151/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2050. with 1020 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85231.14:0012023-02-19 22:30
Allround82024.10:3812022-09-29 20:54
Autumn Sunset123191.03:4612023-02-19 22:16
BlackVision82567.11:1812022-09-19 13:14
DayLight83063.06:2612022-09-28 09:11
IMA NINJA121294.13:1612023-02-20 16:01
Late Evening82939.01:4822016-11-16 17:10
Miracle121564.54:5412022-04-11 14:57
Mud433220.00:5622018-03-05 17:09
navii82696.04:5912023-02-20 15:46
Slide82989.12:5212022-10-03 19:17
Summer Breeze12376.08:1012016-10-03 14:42
deathpack81033.00:5722016-11-04 09:37
Joyride4539.02:0672015-08-21 16:23
Joyride 28668.02:1362015-08-21 16:31
mazepack46777.02:0212022-01-11 14:37
PetJack12969.10:5912023-02-15 16:47
TOPOS4823.01:4042019-03-27 19:28
Killstreak 187185.02:2512023-02-19 21:56
Killstreak 2121020.00:5212023-03-18 13:58
Push it84072.05:5412021-02-10 11:06
Care for your Time42072.00:3642015-09-30 17:34
Flappy Bird05504.02:01:1312023-02-19 21:52
Rollercoaster49130.09:5812019-04-01 23:18
SpaceIsKey45944.10:5812020-12-16 14:48
MojoJump81568.08:4512023-02-19 21:51
WallJump82716.04:4712022-09-27 23:08
1of484666.04:0112019-03-18 18:01
2of489045.03:5112015-09-30 17:24
3of484744.04:1312022-10-06 19:41
4of482603.01:5912022-02-17 22:34
Alpha81385.12:3512022-10-10 22:45
Amethyst83409.02:4212026-01-18 17:38
Anaphore46856.05:0322016-10-09 15:52
BlackBear185019.00:5812022-12-11 15:03
BlackBear284564.01:0712022-10-06 13:26
BlackBear387692.00:5112022-10-07 09:43
BlackBear784828.00:3912022-01-16 18:59
Bouncy46676.10:5612026-01-06 00:27
Brown Suger82426.03:3212022-09-29 09:34
Buckle Up47505.00:2212022-01-12 13:14
Bullet Master47180.03:4212020-12-16 14:58
Cavity48289.04:0112020-12-16 17:23
Cheepl83740.08:5312022-09-28 14:37
Chill Let's Climb8594.15:2822022-01-20 10:30
Chill Let's Climb 282888.57:3812023-01-07 13:21
Chill Let's Climb 382274.51:3612025-08-18 16:32
CrashTV124530.48:0612022-06-20 22:28
ctf5_solo41141.00:5932015-11-10 20:06
Deep Blue44350.06:1112026-01-06 00:33
Delension85820.01:3012015-11-05 14:27
Desert Duration83549.17:0012022-09-28 14:28
Desert Night48566.02:4112016-09-02 12:16
DonoWall82852.07:0812026-01-18 20:05
Dust's Leaf82317.03:4112023-02-19 22:49
Edge Jump Pro43767.00:5412025-07-31 23:09
Equity [Easy]82958.04:0912022-08-31 14:07
Escape121578.05:2812023-02-19 22:36
Extension 1.081485.10:4012022-10-05 15:45
Fireball48023.07:1312022-01-12 09:27
FlipLipp10121821.07:5742016-10-12 19:52
Fly into the sky4555.01:0322026-01-18 17:28
ForeverAlone8993.02:5522015-05-09 20:08
GetSpeed81406.10:1212022-03-01 11:33
Gorou83476.00:3712022-01-13 14:04
goup43662.07:5712026-01-06 00:09
Grassland47990.03:5212022-11-20 16:16
Hardcore 2 Solo43163.04:1912022-01-12 15:22
HDP_OnOff43170.03:3812022-01-11 20:34
HDP_Run281395.11:3012023-02-19 22:09
HDP_run_gay2512811.20:3812022-11-02 20:38
Heaven-time46984.02:3212022-01-12 09:17
Hell-time86812.07:1312022-09-20 12:15
Hook It416221.01:4112026-01-06 00:45
Hopeless II8586.01:4322022-02-17 15:08
Impetuous47043.01:2212022-01-12 15:23
Increase Your Speed81039.02:0722016-09-06 10:35
Jajpack4140.00:0982022-01-12 12:54
Jumper410648.02:3912021-02-02 17:07
Jungle Run8804.01:1612022-10-06 11:37
Kevin43469.06:1012026-01-06 00:16
Kobra 2 Solo8264.06:2272015-07-22 17:00
Kobra 3 Solo8689.09:5522016-09-02 12:53
Kobra 4 Solo84982.18:2712016-09-02 12:38
Kobra Solo81938.09:5122015-05-10 11:08
Lets Climb86163.12:5012022-07-04 15:51
LiveMovement8859.29:0212022-10-04 15:43
Lonely Swim 441835.00:3422019-03-10 01:01
Lonely Swim 9.081819.01:0012022-10-09 12:34
Lonely Swim 9.182309.01:2212022-10-10 21:55
Lucid Dream45359.01:2422016-09-02 12:11
Maximum speed12461.44:3712023-02-09 17:59
Mini Zero43240.07:2712022-01-12 15:31
Mini Zero II46833.06:2712020-12-27 12:56
Mirror48953.06:0112022-01-12 15:12
mood44464.03:1212022-01-12 12:59
MorningStar81814.05:5912022-01-18 18:16
Mossolo47174.02:2212025-07-31 23:05
Moventer42698.05:3922022-01-12 13:06
Night of Spikes82185.03:4612022-02-17 23:03
ninjastic81814.08:0412024-01-05 19:45
No_Stuck415779.05:0312016-09-21 18:48
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-01-12 18:16
Nytro43681.00:4012022-01-12 09:14
OldschoolAdventure46558.35:5612016-09-03 17:46
Penalty81022.53:3612022-10-11 22:42
Prison 142109.01:2422022-01-12 18:04
Putt Putt49654.06:1312020-12-16 14:23
Race_Sanktoras41735.14:3532016-02-16 20:42
Raid4414.02:1622016-10-03 14:45
Redline Katana42999.03:2212025-07-31 22:59
Redline Nade4420.01:1312026-02-25 23:40
Replay44984.05:1912022-01-12 13:24
Rocket Jump8111.02:3332022-09-28 09:05
Rocket Player81161.07:4612022-02-17 22:57
Rope swing81344.03:2712026-01-18 19:52
run_guy_258184.05:15342016-05-30 19:21
Schwung43431.00:5422022-01-11 20:26
selfdragger8150.01:1612023-02-13 12:45
Shooting Range48086.02:5722020-12-17 15:07
Short And Precise 181952.15:0912022-10-09 22:03
Short And Precise 282177.15:2912022-06-07 22:24
Short And Precise 482555.17:1512022-10-11 13:13
Single Nade8524.02:4342023-03-11 19:36
SkipIt285125.01:0412022-09-19 12:59
Solo Future122830.02:34:1912026-01-18 23:43
Solo Power81177.02:0512022-10-06 10:25
solo_castle81928.00:4812023-02-19 21:57
SorGores 1423545.00:5112020-12-17 15:04
Spallok4193.02:2532020-12-17 15:03
Speedster81253.01:0312022-10-27 13:45
spy85568.01:1812022-09-29 11:41
StereoLove44876.06:5612025-08-02 17:04
T-Sport46290.02:1112022-06-25 13:38
taser47160.09:2212026-01-06 00:43
Tee Legends 184126.03:1012022-01-18 10:58
The Space Station48877.05:2922016-10-27 18:58
Timebreaker83953.07:0312022-10-09 21:47
Trackmania43111.00:5422022-01-11 20:29
UDLR84579.07:1712023-02-19 22:44
Verification 281168.00:3412022-09-28 19:53
Verification 2.281724.00:2212022-09-20 15:50
Verification 3.082312.01:4612022-09-28 14:05
Verification 3.58995.00:3112022-10-06 11:55
Verification 684190.02:0512023-02-28 13:36
Verification 7.081708.00:3212023-02-19 22:12
Vesper84233.07:0912022-03-22 20:23
VoidOfSpace83206.08:3612022-06-15 11:38
Volt416722.01:1212020-12-17 14:46
Whitemoon84519.05:0112021-02-17 11:31
Wormhole84810.01:4912026-01-18 19:44
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8335
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
back and forth122191
Casthere122680
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16591
Partenack161332
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122581
BlackBear6123441
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
Dopee12301
Double Nade83203
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
HyperEdge16408
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8404
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
reflects16142
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Sg81391
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183186
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(71/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1054. with 236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41264.06:3912022-01-25 23:01
climate-crisis42465.32:3912022-01-26 12:38
E020428.00:3512023-02-20 18:05
hotrun21120.00:3252015-09-20 11:45
pr0-move4576.07:0912022-01-27 13:20
run_4abydos2340.00:3642015-07-16 18:49
run_4mystery41020.08:4412022-01-27 12:49
run_4popi4335.02:2612022-01-27 13:33
run_4popo61008.46:3112016-09-06 14:18
run_4tea2934.06:0412022-01-24 19:57
run_4tzoy41086.03:5412022-01-27 18:39
run_4xerhul6933.10:4912022-02-01 16:22
run_alboni6568.20:0212022-05-01 22:33
run_ankii0759.00:08162016-05-08 13:38
run_asr41994.06:0612016-10-01 11:16
run_away2219.00:4442022-01-18 15:46
run_birthday41356.08:5812015-07-16 20:57
run_black_jack4546.04:2712022-01-27 13:06
run_black_white41009.09:3012022-01-26 12:05
run_blue06303.00:0732021-02-02 15:06
run_brown2778.01:4012022-01-24 19:59
run_button22866.02:1212022-01-24 19:41
run_cave_grass4646.08:0512022-01-26 12:46
run_crystal41426.04:1712022-01-26 11:55
run_dfc6402.08:1612023-01-29 18:44
run_Div22720.05:1012023-07-14 23:01
run_dragon4542.03:4412022-01-26 18:14
run_drawed24933.03:2512015-07-16 18:55
run_dude22348.02:4312022-01-24 19:47
run_experience_of_incredibleness4777.05:1912022-01-25 22:50
run_ffs23395.01:5012022-01-19 13:26
run_firestorm41081.05:1112022-01-25 23:06
run_for_onkelz24127.01:2412022-01-24 19:50
run_forrest2487.01:0232022-01-19 13:51
run_frosty6653.06:0712019-05-03 17:41
run_g605652.00:0612023-02-20 18:03
run_glowing_ice4586.02:4012022-01-25 23:19
run_granit_stone41365.10:1112022-01-26 13:58
run_greygrey24442.02:0412022-01-19 13:24
run_heaven_and_hell41246.07:2612016-09-21 20:12
run_hot_or_not41026.05:2012022-01-27 18:44
run_ice_castle4747.06:4312022-01-25 22:44
run_linkin_park4881.06:0312022-01-26 18:20
run_long_for_popo2385.02:0722015-07-16 18:23
run_longWAR6938.05:0112023-02-20 18:11
run_miniatur4695.02:2412022-01-26 12:54
run_neonlight2995.02:3512022-01-19 13:37
run_nightmare41323.05:4912022-01-26 14:04
run_orange08236.00:1112023-02-20 18:03
run_out_jungle6775.18:4612016-09-05 16:12
run_pencil4701.01:4512022-01-25 22:37
run_pinky4936.08:3312022-01-25 23:16
run_pokemon4536.07:5412022-01-27 18:35
run_redbull41815.06:5712022-01-27 13:31
run_skizzpopo4740.05:3712022-01-26 20:17
run_stoned41062.06:3912022-01-24 20:08
run_sunsetcave22535.01:3012022-01-18 15:47
run_tee41384.12:0912022-01-27 18:26
run_the_rock4399.08:0512022-01-27 12:39
run_toxic_green4645.04:4912022-01-27 13:38
run_unschaffbar42034.06:2412022-01-27 13:13
run_WARmoepopo2667.01:1322022-01-19 13:28
run_yellow21479.03:1912022-01-24 19:45
Steff fastrun 54499.02:3812022-01-26 12:51
zelda6871.15:0912023-02-20 18:26
pocramruinrun24966.01:4712022-01-24 20:01
run_4fikmesan41433.03:4012022-01-25 22:54
run_FreezyFly41143.12:2012022-01-27 13:01
run_InTheHell21699.01:1312022-01-19 13:30
run_irish_luck23748.07:1512016-09-06 14:26
run_the_cure21319.03:1112022-01-19 13:34

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

21909. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores8261.1775.17:1112023-02-12 21:16
run_guys_2512225.1992.20:0912022-12-23 16:18
xyzyx46430.2068.01:5662022-12-24 20:40

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 15:34:58