Global Ranks for Chico Stuart


Points (33754 total)

6388. with 6143 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

64390. with 40 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2021-01-26 19:44: Basics (08:58)

16 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-26 01:09: CHL Moderate: Dubush (27:01)
2025-12-20 18:23: CHL Moderate: Daunell (01:04:53)
2025-12-14 19:02: CHL Oldschool: Im No Superman 2 (21:33)
2025-12-14 18:06: CHL Oldschool: Just Fly 1 (04:16)
2025-11-19 02:47: CHL Moderate: Pyramids (46:08)
2025-11-08 05:16: CHL Moderate: Neon 1 (01:37:08)
2025-11-03 23:32: CHL Brutal: Back in the days (38:51)
2025-11-02 17:33: CHL Novice: Chill Wood (11:58)
2025-10-19 19:42: CHL Moderate: Coffee II (10:21)
2025-09-20 00:50: CHL Brutal: Nostalgia (01:16:36)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭limon.pulento‭: 7 ranks
2. ‭jacksonkill247‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭meta knight‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭Blacx‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭movshe‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭cr7‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭2pac‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭EspeluznanTee‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭tito69‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭EDUIO‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(154/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

11818. with 516 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood49087.11:5812025-11-02 17:33
Diversity534845.19:1012025-03-09 02:21
Grell314384.06:1112024-09-04 02:16
4Beginners1103610.04:4022021-02-06 17:14
Inure340953.04:5012021-02-03 20:33
LearnToPlay228146.10:1412021-02-05 00:05
Linear253454.00:52102021-02-03 15:51
StepByStep1113091.06:2822021-02-06 17:44
Sunny Side Up329222.03:2522021-01-31 00:48
Tangerine140200.01:3012021-02-06 17:21
Tsunami140460.02:5912021-02-12 02:47
Tutorial124191.03:0932022-02-27 15:56
Bullets310792.05:5112021-02-06 01:49
Camouflage37140.04:0622021-02-21 20:57
Cartoon415827.08:4032021-02-06 01:42
Goo!419172.12:4132021-03-09 02:18
Hoo!415581.05:5932021-01-31 21:48
Icebreaker45090.20:4322021-01-27 23:11
Introduction251010.17:5012021-01-31 19:20
Kobra476136.32:1722021-01-27 17:19
Kobra 2313986.16:4722021-02-20 16:37
Kobra 3424264.38:5032021-02-10 21:23
Kobra 4421229.26:4032021-01-29 00:55
Planet Mars46408.20:4722021-03-13 20:31
Planet Venus520162.01:08:1712021-02-05 02:32
Tiny Tandem316633.07:1912021-03-21 16:01
Ice Water326897.07:4712021-02-17 19:55
Little Forest526854.26:3912021-03-09 01:54
(wasntme)435369.23:2412021-02-17 17:52
4Nubs147090.05:0932021-02-06 17:08
[School] Hammer249091.15:4512021-01-27 19:07
[School] Hook25167.04:4212021-04-06 21:37
Absurd 1326901.14:5622021-02-06 02:24
Absurd 233644.19312.09:4452021-01-31 19:45
Absurd 354245.06:4332021-01-29 20:05
Absurd 4416492.15:0422021-02-04 02:38
Absurd 537674.10:0552021-02-06 03:10
Banta313325.18:3832021-02-06 04:14
Basics145040.08:5812021-01-26 19:44
Batman315321.05:5422021-01-31 21:06
benrace328481.27:5112021-03-25 04:02
Beyond Dreams216695.04:1022021-02-02 01:29
Beyond Light515564.08:4512022-07-30 02:32
Blue Sapphire56331.08:1322021-02-06 17:56
BlueChaos47464.06:2432021-01-31 16:50
CandyLand132904.10:3222021-02-04 17:01
Careless518214.08:2622021-03-02 02:07
Chicken Pie215915.05:2712021-03-25 02:13
Chicken Pie 2513311.23:2522021-02-22 04:55
Chobo424186.10:5512023-06-24 03:24
Circular512765.08:0712023-10-01 22:47
Cliff Charge27416.04:1912025-03-09 02:27
Cool420792.06:4012021-03-21 16:08
Cuboid316347.06:5412021-03-02 19:32
Dark Moon327180.19:5722021-02-24 16:38
Decipher514685.10:3912021-05-15 01:07
Deino410094.07:2322021-01-31 17:37
DetrimentalFactor49062.10:2632021-03-04 20:43
Diamond Mine411881.06:3422021-02-05 22:26
Dry Lagoon513238.25:2522021-02-10 19:43
Easy 1219619.06:4022021-03-03 17:51
EasyRight 259238.08:1312024-06-08 01:07
Electric578762.29:0912023-02-20 15:47
Empire Desp525889.20:0712021-03-06 03:50
Eventide328027.10:4622021-01-29 14:59
Fiji58201.10:2622021-03-13 22:45
Firewatch311196.05:1712021-01-31 17:28
Firewatch 2316782.12:5612024-10-06 22:18
Fluff311497.06:0412021-03-20 16:20
For Idiots 1235823.11:5012021-02-03 16:52
For Idiots 223985.06:2232021-03-14 17:20
Future_Race511382.02:0942021-01-31 21:26
Geneque49160.11:0742021-01-28 15:39
GeRollA31982.16299.18:3712021-05-02 05:51
Give u the Moon39774.05:2522022-10-28 15:23
Glade340471.06:5912021-02-23 01:19
GlassBox36722.03:4612021-04-16 23:48
GlassBox 224357.03:1622021-01-29 01:04
GlassBox 326200.03:2822021-03-14 21:27
GlassBox 4222503.03:2712021-05-07 03:23
GlassBox 5231633.08:0612021-02-06 01:29
GlassBox 6223921.06:3812021-08-07 02:03
GlassBox 7330857.07:4212021-02-06 19:57
GlassBox 8518528.09:3922021-03-15 18:12
Gold Mine166094.04:0212021-02-18 15:07
GreenAde213836.07:1412021-03-15 17:52
Halloween Night222337.05:1612021-02-16 02:10
Harvest45626.04:2022021-01-31 17:03
Homesick513656.10:4212021-03-13 01:47
Houll332906.19:0312021-02-06 21:44
Hulk48188.06:1612021-03-12 02:49
Iced522806.11:1012023-11-26 17:50
Iris420494.04:4612021-02-09 02:20
IronMan34783.09:0932021-01-27 19:23
Island Rush32298.07:3012021-02-28 16:12
It's Easy222041.06:1612021-03-08 01:56
Jungle Camp53421.14:4232021-03-09 20:58
Just2Easy119328.04:3222021-01-27 21:48
Kaylite421857.16:5212021-02-23 03:45
Kindergarten53765.24:2732021-01-31 20:54
Lavender Forest56354.07:4722021-01-31 17:20
Light Grey331629.26:3712021-02-14 00:30
Lighthouse510032.05:5722021-06-05 21:22
Lonely33898.05:2832021-03-25 23:33
Looney418918.05:3212021-02-11 19:14
Lowcore29707.03:0522021-01-31 21:54
MagiK526522.49:0312021-03-25 03:05
Maui Wowie45466.05:3822021-02-13 00:40
Maui Wowie 2418660.06:0412021-03-01 23:52
Mellifluous57171.11:1912024-01-14 17:06
Mint52766.08:2122024-03-31 18:03
Moonlight327602.06:5912021-04-24 01:59
Multeasymap512535.08:20122021-01-27 14:22
newbee22040.04:3142021-02-08 00:44
Orion519532.08:3622021-03-02 01:24
Ovell312455.19:0832021-02-18 23:43
Pados 1138165.12:1012021-02-06 17:36
Pados 2337134.39:2712021-03-30 03:24
Pados 3310672.15:3622021-02-04 17:38
Petrified315741.09:5712021-02-23 02:35
Planet Mercury414635.13:4012021-02-13 19:33
Pounamu38586.05:3712021-03-25 22:56
Pounamu 2442484.09:4922021-02-09 02:39
Psyll35480.13:1122021-02-16 21:02
Seagulls56188.15:4422021-02-17 02:23
Seasons16364.07:3032021-03-11 15:54
SeMang 151506.07:1822021-11-06 18:15
SeMang 2524650.12:1712022-03-23 21:30
Semang 3510908.12:3312023-04-02 19:33
Senani59335.18:2212021-03-08 00:33
Sincera462820.13:5912021-02-01 20:05
Sincera 2539051.23:0112021-02-20 21:10
Sketch54805.08:0222021-05-02 18:43
Sopella331662.14:5622021-03-03 03:41
Sorrow33551.04:2632021-02-22 05:23
Spüli319985.09:0412021-08-07 01:55
Sunlight323929.04:5622021-03-06 16:11
Take it noobly227536.04:2312021-02-13 00:47
Teeasy124420.05:2712023-12-23 17:23
TeeWorld315004.06:2612021-01-31 22:11
Thor37068.17:5112021-02-23 02:54
Threll322752.27:3012021-02-16 02:42
Top 1212536.05:1012021-02-13 00:55
Top 336585.12:0422021-02-09 02:15
Undrag2314697.09:2622021-02-14 00:48
Vizur412773.09:5712021-03-15 16:51
Water Lily266364.04:5412021-03-01 18:37
WTF441275.16:1012021-01-26 20:04
Xolla51278.10659.20:1812021-05-10 23:40
ZeroX217503.11:1232021-02-11 17:51
Epix433323.19:0022021-01-29 16:48
Shadow51644.13:5332021-02-28 03:11
Teleport332656.17:4812021-03-25 23:16
xyz_ddrace2311733.11:3822021-01-27 22:36
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334986
Axison358841
El Quisco451765
EasyRight 3455398
EasyRight458791
Open Lane555303
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(194/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5871. with 2102 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1311080.01:13:1412021-06-21 21:28
Baby Aim 1.01313687.23:5262021-03-17 22:29
Castle Mario133538.39:2212021-09-27 21:11
Climax152839.55:2912021-12-13 18:21
Cup of Tee77977.10:4332021-02-15 02:28
DayDrive713713.20:2912021-03-15 21:57
Dizzy7781.2819.04:1222021-03-24 23:54
Earthborn11988.08:2612025-06-16 02:53
Forgotten Lands152524.23:0312021-12-27 17:31
garden1328040.52:3812021-09-30 01:27
Hookthrough76251.04:3452021-02-01 21:47
Hookthrough 2117890.17:4612021-04-08 01:36
HookThrough3118506.28215.20:2812021-04-10 18:00
Imposand13656.2805.15:2722021-07-09 00:00
Justix95552.9798.20:2912021-05-29 16:58
Jvice913694.40:4212021-01-28 00:49
Limitless151839.17:4412021-10-03 03:16
Magnitude1114853.36:2212023-09-23 05:23
Mirage78076.08:5922021-02-20 15:03
MonkeyDream713614.13:5812021-03-02 19:20
MonkeyDream 299360.15:3812021-03-09 17:18
Monster1331417.45:5512021-03-03 19:23
Noo!913687.24:0312021-03-09 17:49
Noovice!719336.55:2012021-04-25 23:55
Outbreak710457.18:3812021-05-30 02:26
Planet Jupiter72150.19:0632021-02-10 04:39
Red Avenue131413.39:1412021-10-10 22:53
Sandland91918.05:0012023-10-09 18:56
Slime75309.15:4532021-05-15 21:51
Sunny Land914592.01:03:3812021-01-31 02:30
Sunreal111407.07:0412022-03-30 22:46
The Trip118581.42:4712021-12-17 18:40
Tricktee157457.01:31:1312021-05-03 19:55
Tropica91168.6883.30:1322021-03-25 00:26
Wonderland155569.15:5512022-02-07 21:09
Spooky118710.01:55:0912021-03-30 05:44
Xabier113235.29:0012023-06-03 02:24
3Play137367.01:51:0812023-07-06 05:42
Weapons73610.8906.39:0412021-05-22 05:04
High Five9423.1786.23:2512022-02-14 20:08
0 to 100134560.33:3912022-05-05 23:52
4 NoooBs714125.10:2222021-03-06 03:13
[SI] AVADA95279.07:3822021-03-26 17:54
[SI] INSTINCT915185.39:0512021-03-06 00:55
[SI] KABOO98352.17:4912021-09-19 23:38
[SI] LAVITA96911.25:0012021-07-03 21:14
[SI] NEVERLAND116788.01:03:5312021-03-06 02:12
[SI] VIADANTE112024.07:5212022-05-20 02:52
[SI] YELLOW95988.07:4112021-04-24 20:23
a_simple_run914782.05:1312021-08-03 17:20
Against the Current1113106.19:4112021-03-06 02:38
Awayst717127.32:1312021-02-08 05:08
Baby Aim 2.01513791.23:1242021-02-18 18:52
Baby Aim 3.01515261.51:0822021-06-09 05:06
BackToBasics2133463.21:4612021-10-28 18:58
Baerchen73879.12:4412022-08-30 01:22
Bob916339.35:0912021-02-19 01:05
Boo!1314663.01:00:0912021-02-11 00:12
Bootcamp #2113587.33:2912025-09-17 19:26
Brown137642.01:05:5412023-02-06 23:11
Captain America93983.20:3012021-05-31 06:54
Casa der Merde158834.59:5112021-07-17 02:53
Castle Lemongrab117029.01:00:1412025-04-28 01:52
Cavings I97246.21:0112021-08-16 19:55
Chevtzo133044.01:11:3712021-09-09 03:42
Clarity712442.13:1112021-04-24 19:21
Coffee I72953.09:4922021-03-26 21:19
Coffee II75041.10:2122021-03-26 22:07
Conscientious131675.23:5212021-10-11 18:21
Crimson Woods7968.03:5412021-02-12 03:13
Cross138811.02:23:4412021-07-25 01:30
Crystal Maze131495.13:2522021-06-12 19:26
Cyber Space114390.26:5412025-05-10 00:19
CYO57082.11260.01:0612021-06-25 02:56
DaoYu Night132949.18:5122023-01-13 16:51
Daunell115205.01:04:5312025-12-20 18:23
Dawn To Dusk154499.01:09:1812021-09-30 19:09
Dead157153.01:09:5612021-02-17 03:40
Death Sentence 2153693.57:0712024-12-30 04:55
DeathHook1110145.17183.27:1912021-03-18 17:14
Depressed1510543.16311.01:21:3712021-10-09 18:37
Depressed II152751.4595.13:1812021-12-06 16:52
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13916.2965.20:0822021-06-10 02:20
Dubush133178.27:0122023-02-22 22:14
Dusty Road15890.22:3212024-04-29 02:45
Easy Hook118906.15:1312021-03-18 17:38
Emerald133839.50:5412023-01-11 18:28
Empty159487.01:44:3312021-09-12 00:35
Entei131715.12:1912021-10-27 01:54
Eternal134882.44:1212022-09-10 20:55
Etna_199028.16015.31:4012021-04-24 21:00
Excast113605.36:0612021-06-28 23:26
Excast 2153199.28:4912021-11-09 21:43
Excast 5153993.36:4712021-12-12 01:15
Exit93379.14:2122021-04-09 18:46
FastRun98162.17:3212021-10-14 03:57
faye76888.32:4312021-11-30 13:39
Freeze Jungle136415.01:13:3512021-09-08 17:16
FWYS Key 1132074.37:5322021-05-01 03:21
Galaxy Turn73260.13:4512025-06-16 03:07
Gibson138835.01:06:2712021-07-15 18:30
Glitchhold1110204.13:1912021-09-19 02:51
Green Race93742.15:2312021-10-02 18:57
GuggPaloczi131117.13:0422021-06-24 04:15
HeartOfMoon13571.09:0412023-03-18 21:02
Heaven913211.42:1812021-03-28 22:21
HellGate 3.594069.19:5112021-06-11 02:21
HellGate X13185.2484.57:3312023-11-16 00:52
Holiday Adventure134784.39:2412023-07-13 03:38
Holidays133845.33:3422022-12-03 18:49
Hollow98059.34:0112023-07-09 02:11
Hollow 2716992.39:2312021-02-08 04:07
HURT156862.41:0612021-12-03 04:47
Hyper 2116858.26:3912021-05-27 00:58
idk118919.07:4012021-10-14 04:09
Intense 1.073648.08:5512021-03-29 17:17
JP76954.13:5012021-02-25 15:54
Just Every Fly713822.27:4812022-12-27 21:50
Just HookThrough98335.17:4712025-03-16 03:21
Kero-Gores8116825.09:4212021-03-13 21:29
Kiko136049.01:06:1212022-07-12 21:10
Kopell79788.19:0432021-01-30 15:39
Let's Fail!154480.26:2512025-03-16 03:50
Limitation114947.36:3312021-06-28 21:31
luminati1542133.23:4622021-03-14 16:59
lumine158218.12395.04:4812021-04-10 17:21
Lygerastia910669.58:3422021-03-29 00:44
mainstream95112.50:0712021-09-26 17:21
Maranko151451.10:2412021-03-01 03:30
MiddleFinger93627.20:5012023-07-13 02:51
Minimum139206.01:08:3812021-06-12 18:19
moondrag115621.10:2912021-08-16 00:51
Mount914928.27:3112021-06-01 18:28
moyu74600.10:1922021-02-01 22:32
nameless map133093.28:1012021-09-08 01:42
Neon 1136204.01:37:0812025-11-08 05:16
Next Grey916021.36:3722021-02-21 19:38
NightSky118806.34:4112021-08-16 00:32
NightSky21116261.41:5712021-02-09 04:06
NightSky3117360.23:1612021-04-25 21:59
NightSky4136054.20:1722021-03-30 18:06
Not Adrenaline 4111389.07:4412021-11-13 00:42
Olymp112113.14:0722021-02-17 00:35
P2Z_Crungle92085.13:3522021-03-10 00:03
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113957.23:4812021-06-05 22:20
P2Z_Island135391.49:1712023-07-04 04:01
P2Z_Soar1111963.34:3012021-05-04 17:53
Peaceful Jungle95010.33:0212022-05-15 22:06
Peaceful Jungle 2131556.26:5612023-06-26 21:01
Pharice 2114117.31:2912021-08-11 23:49
Pisull729435.58:5512021-03-01 16:36
Pizza134531.23:3912024-12-30 03:57
Plan A114884.01:01:4212023-07-20 05:45
Plan C111321.19:3012022-02-14 19:23
Plue910804.46:3312021-02-17 01:54
Pogchy1312681.01:23:3112023-06-02 22:37
Pranki137269.13820.20:4412021-03-26 17:41
Purple Panic 3116003.27:5912021-10-04 01:52
Purple Panic 41112907.44:5422021-03-09 23:29
Push Them118630.38:2712021-03-02 02:50
Pyramids135414.46:0822021-05-30 20:37
Qianye158910.01:37:4412021-08-01 05:07
Resoren117781.01:35:2312021-02-15 20:37
Rivendell112972.30:3912021-08-08 19:53
rizek715401.17:5412021-03-05 18:50
Seduction151828.26:4212023-07-18 04:08
Short1110600.08:3112021-03-09 23:44
Short Flight133502.22:5312022-11-28 01:36
Short2117296.04:4612023-11-11 18:47
Silk Touch1313351.47:0812021-06-07 21:48
Simple World9478.5055.40:4022021-03-29 19:34
Simple World 29342.2463.43:2112024-03-29 00:08
Simple World 3116023.40:3212022-05-15 22:53
SimplePlay53718.01:4342021-03-08 02:34
SimplePlay 254096.02:2222021-03-10 20:25
SimplePlay 353100.01:4212021-05-04 19:38
SimplePlay 4112463.01:2912021-05-04 20:15
SpongeBob 399419.41:0512021-06-04 02:42
Stargazing911840.37:2412021-07-05 04:57
Starlit Peaks911150.14:4012023-06-03 01:50
SunDay97447.44:5822021-06-18 20:29
SunDay 215363.3113.01:19:1012021-12-27 22:32
The Beginning93492.32:2312021-03-09 16:21
The East Desert112993.27:5612021-10-03 20:15
The Shire917113.48:1812021-01-28 20:03
Try Again913997.37:4512023-01-22 23:56
Twix912223.01:07:5512021-05-02 22:22
Vizur 2714157.18:2322021-02-16 23:41
WEEDS112708.17:5712021-06-05 22:47
Yeyou 1152688.27:3712024-09-15 21:16
Yeyou 215363.978.13:3612021-11-06 18:33
Yeyou 3156814.45:2612021-11-06 19:48
Zaiross-Gores72277.02:3432021-07-11 00:06
Zoroark119378.27:1312021-08-08 19:16
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710142
Down Bass137466
Bloom114334
Monochrome134102
Cansada1110766
Not Novice1310021
Romantic134977
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Intothenight1512279
Kalimba132766
MysteryCompound157149
Neverwhere1511832
Pharice922618
PurpleHeaven151667
Sundara1511150
Cleopatra137273
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133080
#wontfix134955
2 easy for u913042
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] SELEN117405
acan154276
Aequilibrium156857
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131615
BackToBasics156940
Bootcamp #1135735
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138707
Brony1111183
Bubbles136214
Canyang1510217
Castle96349
Caution115249
Challenge136867
Circle135483
Construction I157517
Cry92677
DaoYu918543
DarkRoad152570
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Distance134697
Doable116659
dote1117256
Dummy 2113926
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Elitissimo154803
Eternal 2157276
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
FaCe136235
Felian155961
Fender134875
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133678
Fried151797
Galaxy Story1110165
Golden116626
Grace115500
Guhimbarwa151479
Hell 21311530
Herbstzeitlose136291
Hubbel135211
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
Hyper1113780
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 2.0119091
Jumanji157575
KeeZ1312507
Launch Them138981
Level113634
Little Adventure99077
MapleSyrup154325
Mario_reloaded136083
Midnight156657
minion153153
MonkeyDream 31313752
Moon Roar1311682
MoonPie113060
Motherlode134753
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
No Merci135172
Nujabes1111484
oco1310473
One Way114514
Optimum154149
Past138147
Patchwork158442
Piranha916325
piViq1112910
Plan B1110188
powerless119758
powerless2133953
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115849
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133578
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114721
Request917444
Rotate97605
Run Free115951
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134229
sense133428
SkiLLz1115498
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snow Problem1115862
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155578
SomewhereDistant96934
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
spirit1313713
Spoon1117296
Squidgy112366
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110688
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The Bunker1115546
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
tihid1115489
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153976
Toadsquad115571
Tobi736167
Top 21110936
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97952
Vigorous116383
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 41510160
Yun Gu1527541
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(41/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

6355. with 843 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains185762.01:05:3612022-02-07 19:48
ClassicMonkez242772.01:14:1712022-02-25 03:06
Holy Key183324.26:2112021-10-09 05:17
Naufrage217343.01:26:2512022-11-06 20:32
Naufrage 2244944.01:21:3622021-06-25 02:24
Naufrage 3241438.01:16:5712021-08-05 01:13
Nostalgia215799.01:10:0032021-06-24 21:00
Sand Dune242202.57:4112025-07-15 01:12
Stoned18484.15:5512022-05-17 01:16
Stoned 2184874.37:2612022-02-20 21:49
Supernova184193.37:4212021-11-21 01:22
Back in the days24683.38:5132023-09-17 02:36
Back in the days 2243539.01:39:2522022-02-25 21:52
Generica272818.01:25:1712021-11-06 22:27
Genericore 5242494.54:0812024-12-09 03:23
Stronghold184494.10:3432021-04-30 21:08
Stronghold 2217103.38:1742021-06-29 23:23
Aim 5.0243710.01:38:2812022-02-12 23:11
allthewayup212833.43:5512021-10-25 04:29
Bumblebee184450.01:57:0112021-07-27 03:05
cimininxi214213.01:33:2212021-09-27 23:09
Comeback183663.24:0332021-09-11 04:41
dalbychsipivo213339.01:39:1712022-02-15 05:15
Don't go183279.08:4412024-07-07 21:40
Fanxing18808.01:16:1112021-08-07 06:03
Flux185272.41:2712022-08-03 01:34
Grandma1815617.02:00:1612021-05-01 00:00
Grandpa185680.26:4142021-11-16 01:58
Highlife243824.44:4412021-10-07 23:24
In Da House211153.50:3812022-02-15 23:03
leopold182106.11:0612022-10-27 03:15
Lobster Party243832.01:53:1912025-03-16 23:12
lost_castle185206.33:2112022-02-24 17:31
Lotus185320.35:1012021-09-26 03:44
milk1814477.01:56:3412021-12-31 18:28
octotorp184161.02:19:4012021-10-27 18:22
Skave183596.46:5312023-03-28 23:34
Stronghold 4 [Final]274640.01:51:0812023-12-27 01:09
TryThis24797.22:1012021-09-23 02:21
Underground18312.19:0412022-04-23 19:18
Zoe184026.01:27:0812021-10-04 04:05
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189551
Aim 10.0273460
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187883
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187677
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272167
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Stay Alive30819
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189150
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243221
Aim 11.0273060
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 6.0243312
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247703
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224932
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Barren2117965
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189795
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216353
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Burger214398
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
claret-blue182756
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215276
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182014
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux 2186719
Fly Around2110328
Fonders183670
Forest Trip212789
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Green Agony182360
Handifly30716
Helena183184
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305798
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276646
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
Memories183090
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
nullptr188816
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241829
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185686
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271999
Ruin213075
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243897
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213170
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27782
Springlobe243425
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211098
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242295
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187733
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24960
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273128
Zenith181284
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(23/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

7040. with 310 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1012806.08:2112021-03-07 00:45
Caventure II1513481.22:3312021-03-11 16:29
Caventure III1512198.22:0912021-03-11 16:55
Caventure IV1517953.28:3112021-02-25 21:35
Downhill Jam157602.08:5312021-03-11 17:48
Dummy Chamber1029077.08:5312021-02-23 01:48
Samsara1013166.14:2212021-03-19 22:50
Samsara II159240.34:1112021-04-25 17:53
Samsara III158064.27:1012021-04-25 16:04
Apex1525018.01:07:4712022-04-30 23:54
Bomb Raid 21515453.26:2312021-02-22 17:56
Darkvine159273.20:4512021-05-23 20:43
Destruction154862.01:33:0512021-09-10 17:27
Dummy Chamber 31513240.12:2112021-03-23 14:57
Escape from the Prison154461.46:1812021-09-19 16:40
Machine154105.39:3512021-03-06 16:53
Pace104413.03:2712021-05-05 20:44
SkyFly103798.08:0012021-09-12 03:03
Stellar104734.05:1612021-03-10 21:53
TakeUrLuggage154227.15:1712021-09-21 17:58
Tech1513365.32:0612021-02-22 01:13
Try It154191.16:1012021-05-02 19:16
Watch your time107208.10:0012021-02-25 23:42
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151207
DeepFrost2544
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
S-Class153113
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Chained201331
Dummy Chamber 21029008
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220838
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201614
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
Just deep fly256942
JustCopyFly1031767
RON1511490
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Amber1514806
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151809
Bomb Raid157177
Broken hammer107862
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201659
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20707
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154711
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2569
For You152945
gendum202137
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158529
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251848
Injection 2251752
Injection 330448
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151427
Just Rocketfly 11510109
Just Rocketfly 2202815
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154633
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220664
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara V154360
Samsara VI154243
Samsara VII201857
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151656
Skyventure201551
Smash15713
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155048
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Target207062
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It 2152087
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 149508.12:1232021-03-15 22:42
Back to the Roots 2416357.14:1412021-05-05 01:58
Bumba412789.15:2012021-02-22 03:50
Core48449.05:4012021-05-11 22:12
Drain-Age46980.10:2912023-07-04 00:42
EasyCore44726.04:0812021-02-20 22:54
Everest41608.04:4132021-03-19 00:20
Fairy Land815202.50:2122021-03-12 00:27
GlassBox 1046900.11:1112021-11-10 13:31
GlassBox 942685.08:0512021-06-22 23:03
Grey 1413030.04:4332021-02-19 16:13
Grey 242999.03:0712021-02-19 16:17
Grey 345190.02:1412021-02-19 16:20
Grey 445151.02:5332021-02-19 16:23
HappyValenTees812444.21:5712021-04-04 02:37
Hop4870.00:2732021-02-19 16:25
JetPack43525.08:5712023-07-04 00:31
Pathway44690.04:0422021-03-22 01:55
Pathway 243570.03:0912021-05-07 16:58
Pathway 3410136.02:3722021-05-07 17:01
Pathway 447523.03:4812021-05-07 17:06
Peaks82320.07:3722021-05-16 18:24
R.I.P85788.13:0612021-03-19 00:36
Red & Orange42727.04:4712021-02-20 23:01
Retro 041748.12:4022021-05-17 16:03
Retro 141077.07:3412022-11-24 19:29
Strike42590.04:5512023-07-03 02:09
Sunsetcave416865.11:2712021-02-13 01:09
vitaminC412790.18:2912021-04-29 21:01
Want_a_Cookie818461.18:4012021-02-20 23:55
Zip416420.38:2112023-01-11 15:52

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(127/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6706. with 1160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12377.2182.22:4412022-01-01 20:37
0 KBeeeR S - 183287.18:5712021-05-15 19:32
0 KBeeeR S - 28780.4933.31:5612021-10-07 15:53
007 - 185040.09:3712021-06-05 04:04
42812980.20:5412021-11-17 17:28
4luvz814779.33:5212021-05-15 19:10
8487289.20:3012021-05-29 16:33
ATLAS8643.4290.28:1412021-10-03 22:45
Away8919.04:0012021-05-05 01:23
Axom81009.06:5722021-06-24 16:38
Bixnet87389.21:5312021-06-24 17:16
Black121649.12:0912021-07-08 23:42
Black Jungle87226.36:0712021-07-31 03:12
Blue Adventures 145681.11:0112021-10-31 14:29
Blue Sky820011.01:20:3412021-04-25 03:14
BoX89939.27:5712021-05-23 22:34
brainbase87416.28:1512021-03-01 15:17
Brick World85635.13:4812021-06-18 03:50
Brick World 287818.14:2912021-07-04 20:00
BSWL811516.28:2012021-10-12 00:57
Chaos Factory85341.14:5112021-11-15 01:13
Chaos Factory 281718.20:2912021-11-12 23:41
Cigarette12293.1929.26:1222021-05-08 05:37
Cloudy123429.24:0712021-04-26 03:18
Colors V2125732.23:0412023-12-04 01:40
CreeperFace123851.40:0512021-10-31 03:25
DaFuQ82823.07:4612022-06-24 13:58
DaMap818760.25:2212021-03-19 17:28
DaMap 281593.10:3722021-05-23 17:05
Dark Rainbow86117.20:4612021-09-13 21:04
DARKness 189757.26:2212021-05-23 17:32
Deeve1814555.33:2912021-05-23 21:37
Desert Pain815870.34:0812021-09-02 23:26
Desolation164422.32:3612021-09-20 00:14
double up85388.22:2112021-10-02 16:05
Drag-House88892.46:2612021-08-14 05:39
Dream 1 V283447.28:0012021-06-07 04:40
Dream 283778.23:4912023-08-05 05:21
Equestria Girls89969.26:0112021-06-20 02:36
Fall In Love42539.05:5512021-04-02 18:43
Fly-4-2124622.16:0612021-07-10 23:38
Forest122697.16:4612023-04-21 15:37
Frats 212164.2673.17:3712024-03-01 23:08
Frats 4123217.25:5712021-12-04 02:52
Frostbite121787.12:1012021-02-13 01:43
FWYS 1125940.26:5812021-05-01 05:02
FWYS 2127816.32:0012021-05-21 21:27
FWYS 3124744.30:1212021-07-26 02:03
FWYS 41212195.02:15:5412021-03-04 02:53
FWYS 5127753.21:2512021-03-19 22:24
Google126879.01:04:4312021-08-08 01:13
Green121091.20:3112023-10-27 02:12
Halloween161191.21:2322021-08-26 04:26
Hell 1 V21210411.54:3412021-06-28 00:42
HellGate 186958.31:3612021-05-16 03:29
HellGate 1.586349.25:5812023-05-01 03:07
HellGate 285038.10:5412021-06-10 21:22
HellGate 2.586304.31:1212021-10-28 15:52
HellGate 5125935.37:0112023-05-22 05:50
Heroic810004.14:2012021-03-01 00:03
Hook Fever122631.11:2612021-10-26 14:01
Hope163835.22:5812021-05-15 15:23
Hope 2164856.25:1622021-02-27 03:44
Icy Morning127715.20:3012021-05-27 18:34
Icy Mountain88721.33:4222021-07-04 20:41
illusion161077.12:2822022-08-13 20:09
Impulse_01415868.04:5312021-03-28 00:39
Impulse_02412058.03:5512021-05-31 06:26
Impulse_03410950.08:1912021-06-18 03:25
Jungle83129.14:5912022-01-02 16:43
JustMap122218.12:0312021-12-28 21:03
KitKat 1814713.01:00:4212021-02-23 21:57
KitKat 286190.25:2412021-11-21 02:17
Lime88661.25:4812021-04-29 21:47
Lost Story12192.3307.29:4612023-11-26 02:00
lovely me124213.16:0722021-11-02 16:12
mario(=D)812475.07:5012021-03-03 00:45
Maroon86281.26:2612021-03-20 00:29
Maximum125001.41:3712024-10-11 01:53
MCPV129983.20:4912021-05-25 16:48
Michler126413.01:05:2512021-09-03 00:33
Next 216407.7247.59:3312021-10-03 22:11
o_O8245.1557.22:1012021-10-18 19:07
Pale417669.19:3512021-02-18 19:13
Pale 2423301.42:4312021-03-18 22:39
Pandaland812278.48:1712021-03-19 00:02
Pandora86220.30:3712023-07-10 03:02
pepsi126247.45:4212021-08-20 00:22
Purple Panic823039.24:3412021-02-08 02:47
Purple Panic 2814260.31:1812021-03-04 18:56
R2D287995.57:3212021-02-13 02:49
Rainboom810272.57:5512021-04-15 22:52
Reach Pluto1210538.39:0812021-11-11 23:27
RockBlock 188241.13:1812021-07-14 17:24
Rovo126117.36:1812021-03-10 18:32
S-Race 1810487.22:0612021-04-10 22:00
Shaxx811063.22:5712021-03-28 00:32
SilentNight88275.23:3812023-07-30 20:43
Sky line816011.30:5112021-02-19 00:24
skynet1412054.07:5012021-04-25 01:33
skynet1082906.35:2112023-12-11 01:02
skynet2411912.12:4312021-04-25 20:23
skynet343914.06:2012021-05-31 06:14
skynet4411086.09:1722021-04-25 20:45
skynet5412524.21:2612021-04-25 21:10
skynet644553.10:5622021-04-25 21:29
skynet942604.08:1912021-03-02 18:25
smile43009.14:2612023-12-25 20:09
SpongeBob 184791.26:2712021-02-23 20:11
SpongeBob 287631.01:17:2612021-07-04 19:31
Stamina126431.33:5322021-10-06 04:27
Standby88782.12:2612021-10-02 15:41
Steff III peace49709.19:1112021-05-18 22:37
TheVoiD88165.36:4812021-09-29 18:41
Totoro125534.24:2512021-06-11 22:29
Toxic1212553.53:2512021-02-09 18:23
Tribute 112932.12:4312021-10-06 16:20
Tribute 2121914.22:4612024-09-07 00:51
TsinmaS87792.16:2112021-03-30 00:23
Tylost 2123450.22:5212024-03-01 22:32
Underworld810521.44:5112021-09-06 16:48
valentees87536.33:2812021-03-28 21:06
VeryLow1168328.01:11:5912021-09-13 04:22
Winter Dream83255.16:5712021-12-28 21:21
X-Cross81118.7311.21:3112021-10-30 16:35
Xeno Race #1126572.13:0912021-03-28 00:54
Yin&Yang812117.49:2112021-11-30 16:07
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287462
2Long125517
3way813388
Angry127920
Angry 2128824
Around the Globe164710
Autumn813789
Bercy129519
black-mountains810357
black-mountains 2128300
Blue & Yellow816889
BlueRift126894
Castle of Glass816264
Caveman127626
CCrush817297
Creepeez1214366
DARKness 21213603
DeadEnd1612359
Derpy 1815125
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
Drag-House2817209
Drunk126158
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Feeling811358
Finito168194
Frats 11210057
Frats 31211021
FreeZe88217
Full Moon125367
Genesis817047
Genesis-2810759
Get The Gifts814034
GreenDream1215621
GTF 1812972
HappyEaster1610604
HellGate 3814146
HellGate 4812046
HeyYa812108
Ice168665
JLI 1811451
LATOM1610790
lemonland167227
Love 0.6813647
lovely me2128728
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Myth129913
Next169664
RageOne88197
Regret1210956
Revolution812006
run_the_cube412721
S-Race 21210070
secreT815234
skynet7414545
skynet8414002
Slim1210384
slow813298
Snowy Sakura I1215653
Snowzz1214222
Spectrus I411388
Steff I beginning410151
StormzZ1210124
The Captive Mind128541
Tylost1210068
VeryLow2165944
Violet129590
WinterMine1210605
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(11/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9781. with 176 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 212441.3562.46:5612021-11-02 17:11
AreaOfEffect163514.50:1412021-09-18 03:03
Black_City203062.01:13:2412025-03-20 00:40
Creative16330.2010.27:2112023-12-11 00:25
Dragonscale163315.01:08:3012021-10-08 19:41
Fly to the Moon1211590.01:12:1412021-05-07 18:28
Madness 5161173.36:3912021-06-01 02:18
MicCore167864.02:07:1012021-04-26 06:09
NightRunner162567.33:1412021-12-18 17:31
Paik162158.23:0912022-04-27 00:21
Scabrous 220497.52:2012025-02-05 00:56
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163322
Arcade126633
At Night205899
Beachmap163170
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162993
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202819
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided127980
DoT166777
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Four Gates168707
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167729
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165120
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
Notice 1165504
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161740
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Skyfly163289
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164909
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125699
Therapy202244
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163868
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18408. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race701444.4161.00:1322021-02-15 22:22
NUT_short_race6014625.00:0352021-06-26 02:17
NUT_race282666.09:1212021-03-11 01:30
NUT_short_race14844.00:1442021-06-26 02:06
NUT_short_race249581.00:2012022-08-13 20:11
NUT_short_race303711.00:1622021-02-13 01:27

Oldschool Server

(56/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7500. with 450 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap613784.26:5612023-03-23 00:36
AiP-Gores610979.02:4962021-01-27 23:52
Amor 169427.23:1712021-02-15 04:22
Amor 2610969.54:0512021-04-03 04:39
Atticus Compilation65574.01:04:1912021-02-14 04:58
bBzZ!!12906.18:5312021-09-14 17:21
Campotle 261770.01:0312022-07-23 22:59
Freeze Slow 362135.34:5112021-10-23 05:00
Fresh65053.28:3512021-02-27 01:11
Fucktastic124049.01:24:4812021-03-01 01:45
Hardcore 265029.27:4712021-09-15 17:36
Hardcore 462217.29:0112021-08-26 20:19
Hardstyle 1124757.01:01:3212023-06-25 20:06
Hardstyle 2122357.29:5012021-09-10 18:33
HDP_Obstaculos66118.51:0412021-09-07 20:01
himmel67701.18:5812021-09-12 03:59
himmel 261799.20:3312022-11-26 19:18
Im No Superman 212275.21:3312025-12-14 19:02
Insanity121918.45:0712021-10-03 04:43
Jailbreak 364612.47:1512021-09-14 18:48
Josen61777.30:5222021-02-21 05:35
Just Fly 1633118.04:1632021-04-29 19:50
Just Fly 2619316.15:2512023-10-09 18:32
Killa 31215184.36:5812021-03-20 02:58
Killa262658.11:5712023-07-22 17:37
Koule 12124122.34:5312022-11-27 18:52
Koule 14121358.11:0512023-04-14 00:47
Koule 1512738.17:4212022-11-20 18:33
Lost 2182348.01:31:5812021-09-17 04:12
Lykeion121241.18:3812021-10-12 02:09
Madness 163063.33:1312021-04-15 23:28
Madness 2124160.20:3312021-09-01 22:28
Madness 3125221.01:05:2312021-12-06 19:31
Miper 363574.22:0012022-11-18 19:56
Orange 164034.09:1122021-04-02 21:18
Pablik 261351.29:0112024-03-17 01:01
Pirateworld61471.05:5612021-05-03 17:46
Pyramid-freeze-race61095.11:2812022-08-01 23:21
StoneHell-Gores67598.11:2122021-04-02 20:42
Teestar6421.14:1312025-08-18 03:13
Ultimatum 1181231.25:3212021-12-10 01:35
Ultimatum 3182447.32:1212021-12-11 23:12
UnrealMap66248.01:07:4412021-09-18 06:23
Who's Faster65874.13:3312021-06-26 01:40
Koule 161021.01:3222021-08-03 16:41
Koule 2611689.06:3112021-03-31 00:30
Koule 366619.11:5312021-03-22 23:25
Koule 4611404.23:1712021-01-28 16:30
Koule 5616204.17:5012021-03-01 18:13
Koule 764927.18:3912021-03-22 23:51
Multimap66473.23:1912021-02-24 17:13
Skillz 16386.07:4932021-03-16 22:51
Skillz 266414.10:3212021-02-28 16:23
Skillz 3621813.31:1112022-10-28 15:17
Skillz 4616892.33:2112021-03-01 17:07
Skillz 562852.11:1312021-05-09 05:02
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263855
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
2moons123729
AipKoule1214015
Alaska126516
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 369069
Campotle 4610519
Campotle 567101
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168188
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267237
Freeze Slow 4123258
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125357
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69050
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182580
Just Fly 3610927
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 1365615
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125830
Koule 867531
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468443
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611222
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618946
Ultimatum 2182765
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Skillz 6620165
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(47/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

9273. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround83363.19:4212021-07-23 17:16
DayLight88705.18:4512021-05-19 00:15
Mud440136.00:5822021-06-08 00:21
Slide82982.12:5212021-05-21 16:43
Summer Breeze125511.33:3812021-10-19 00:26
deathpack84894.01:3212021-09-11 03:58
Joyride421450.04:5112021-03-14 20:10
Joyride 2810710.04:5512021-03-15 19:47
TOPOS411053.02:5712021-04-09 20:20
Killstreak 1813918.03:4812021-04-09 20:17
Push it83879.05:3422021-05-22 18:04
Care for your Time414993.02:0012021-04-09 20:25
UpNDown8458.03:0212021-03-31 02:27
WallJump85713.07:2612021-05-21 17:13
1of4811051.17:5812021-01-30 14:56
3of487766.07:0812021-03-17 16:13
BlackBear782799.00:2112021-10-08 18:13
Chill Let's Climb85736.36:0812021-05-08 22:43
Delension83104.01:1522021-06-08 00:55
Desert Night47056.02:2712021-05-08 18:25
Fireball47101.05:5412021-11-04 17:22
FlipLipp10127847.21:1312022-02-06 19:33
Hardcore 2 Solo42322.03:5712021-08-05 03:27
HDP_OnOff410184.10:4412021-10-18 23:31
HDP_Run286720.37:5212021-04-29 00:24
Hell-time87769.09:0412021-10-18 23:43
Jajpack419678.00:1212021-11-04 17:14
Jumper413292.05:1312021-08-27 20:49
Mini Zero45089.10:1112021-03-17 17:31
Mini Zero II48323.07:1812022-01-01 18:27
Mirror48727.05:5712022-12-10 02:33
mood45348.03:4312021-08-05 03:33
MorningStar84920.10:5112021-10-27 15:26
Moventer421313.08:0512021-04-06 19:10
No_Stuck44987.03:3612021-10-18 23:13
OldschoolAdventure47086.38:3012021-05-09 03:20
Prison 145422.02:3912021-10-29 13:51
Putt Putt422974.07:1212021-01-29 20:32
Race_Sanktoras47456.21:5922021-02-02 02:14
Raid48096.06:1312021-09-22 23:42
run_guy_25814272.18:0312021-02-20 20:44
Spallok411739.08:5212021-08-25 15:07
spy82010.00:4112021-02-15 18:32
Trackmania423838.01:2912021-08-05 03:35
Verification 684030.01:5122021-03-20 01:17
Vesper87516.11:2712021-10-02 02:57
Volt416649.01:1222021-04-20 01:36
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41399
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86756
Autumn Sunset128068
back and forth122184
BlackVision83128
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
Disposition16215
Freezejump121678
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122544
navii84708
Outside122435
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16582
mazepack46855
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121133
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 2121858
DatWay123974
Exchange122217
Flappy Bird036950
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412119
SpaceIsKey422236
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815844
4of4816419
8 points82234
A81840
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83503
Amethyst84545
Anaphore423151
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123412
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
Bouncy411228
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83177
Buckle Up412092
Bullet Master422647
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cavity418423
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb 284286
Chill Let's Climb 384282
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415529
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Deep Blue47652
DeepEdge121069
Definition12294
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86452
Dynasty12604
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427235
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Easy]83103
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43983
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16761
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84895
goup411049
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412646
Grid121047
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_run_gay25123207
Heaven-time419387
Hell's Castle121118
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457694
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48044
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48143
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821616
Kobra 3 Solo86050
Kobra 4 Solo86308
Kobra Solo815367
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812712
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81242
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 4414534
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282263
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423839
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8721
Mossolo47373
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83118
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48607
Nytro417518
Old Style81839
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Propagate81161
Provence81444
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383535
Push it 482691
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413381
Redline Nade45112
reflects16136
Replay45337
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83218
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48040
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Shooting Range426013
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283196
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81785
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122902
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812843
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
SorGores 14133410
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
StereoLove48194
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
taser410430
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415786
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84159
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183169
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181937
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
VoidOfSpace86517
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87277
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(10/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6246. with 26 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4popo61173.01:24:0412021-08-23 00:14
run_4tea22464.17:3412021-11-02 13:46
run_ankii04490.00:09112023-03-18 21:34
run_asr4980.03:2812021-10-06 17:22
run_away21358.00:5842021-03-13 22:49
run_blue040355.00:1142021-09-17 02:10
run_brown25195.08:3212021-08-14 19:44
run_experience_of_incredibleness41892.12:1712021-06-20 19:36
run_heaven_and_hell41839.10:1312021-12-13 16:50
run_sunsetcave22982.01:3612021-08-09 02:43
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26535
Grenadium4964
run_FinalFifty61207
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42003
climate-crisis42594
E0208862
frustrainleave61126
hotrun216183
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25430
run_4lollipop61188
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4tzoy42195
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_antibuguse1051
run_birthday42059
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_bundesliga4977
run_Bunt23603
run_button28958
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23447
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23801
run_Div222231
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26525
run_dude28450
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24350
run_ffs213131
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61117
run_for_onkelz26423
run_forrest29184
run_from_ice_to_grass61012
run_frosty61272
run_g6043106
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42722
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27757
run_groove61147
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6708
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6684
run_linkin_park43123
run_long_for_popo25815
run_longWAR62241
run_miniatur42449
run_minimalist6999
run_neonlight24461
run_nightmare42505
run_not_short61149
run_orange029717
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61110
run_pinky42914
run_pokemon42583
run_radioactive61308
run_redbull42111
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006818
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8744
run_spring61200
run_stoned42145
run_tee41803
run_the_rock41560
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41852
run_unschaffbar42521
run_WARmoepopo24941
run_yellow23362
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61582
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29535
run_4fikmesan42677
Run_Aim61060
run_alkohol6723
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29605
run_irish_luck25463
run_the_cure27260
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3176. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126942.30:0812025-03-16 20:11
2 Days in the back125989.36:0122023-02-16 01:20
Arctic Festivity201289.25:1912022-12-21 23:10
Barely Intermediate162998.32:4812024-12-31 02:35
Exit [Weapons Edition]126455.17:5912025-03-07 02:20
Not Really Yo'Ci123701.10:1412022-12-23 16:50
Slippy Slide Up1211148.19:2412023-07-26 01:25
Tinyhold12277.15:2922023-04-14 02:19
xyzyx426295.04:4912023-06-03 20:17
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Bouncyhold82899
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811809
Amateur122455
Another Encore202452
JustRocket421714
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83357
Multeasyvolvemap814397
run_guys_25126622
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-16 11:26:32