Global Ranks for Brainless


Points (33786 total)

8596. with 4893 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-04 15:43: GlassBox 3 (04:49)

6 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-08-20 00:20: GER DDmaX.Pro: Arcade 2 (01:45:33)
2025-07-19 18:26: GER Novice: Linear (03:41)
2025-07-19 18:13: GER Novice: Tutorial (09:32)
2025-06-28 15:26: TWN DDmaX.Pro: Picklock (02:27:43)
2025-06-08 23:30: RUS Novice: Linear (06:52)
2025-04-19 15:35: RUS Novice: Multeasymap (19:32)
2025-04-18 17:43: GER Novice: Tutorial (03:30)
2025-03-23 21:44: GER Moderate: Coffee II (19:28)
2025-03-23 12:26: GER Solo: Putt Putt (05:51)
2025-03-23 12:12: GER Solo: Moventer (05:55)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Switcher‭: 26 ranks
2. ‭ob1‭: 15 ranks
3. ‭Brainlee‭: 10 ranks
4. ‭brainless tee‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭secreT‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭LoWqiX‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Xael‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭AerToX‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭ok‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭(SxS)Switcher‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(114/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29277. with 362 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners18874.22902.03:2272023-12-01 08:01
LearnToPlay26628.1816.07:0362020-02-11 16:48
Linear29350.292649.01:03162024-08-18 17:44
StepByStep1120025.06:4512018-08-26 10:13
Sunny Side Up318826.39798.03:3912024-02-10 23:36
Tangerine127740.01:1022023-12-18 08:22
Tsunami12317.6118.01:4732020-09-19 15:16
Tutorial164166.03:24122023-11-25 18:50
Bullets31175.4378.04:4432016-10-30 00:10
Camouflage37531.4517.03:4442015-04-17 22:05
Cartoon410923.07:3812017-01-05 18:19
Goo!42774.11587.10:0742015-11-22 20:40
Hoo!42051.9400.05:0712017-01-08 19:34
Icebreaker42351.18260.31:3022015-11-22 21:27
Introduction256666.19:4412017-01-29 12:25
Kobra412119.24806.19:37102016-11-15 22:14
Kobra 239827.15:3172016-11-16 21:53
Kobra 3412075.29:4842017-10-23 13:37
Kobra 443690.9874.21:55102015-12-31 13:03
Planet Mars41688.20235.29:1712017-06-16 17:04
Tiny Tandem320967.08:1222017-02-01 21:15
Ice Water34230.04:2212019-11-09 11:33
Little Forest521783.21:3612017-05-06 14:52
(wasntme)425697.18:5732016-08-30 22:24
4Nubs12418.7309.03:0632017-01-29 15:40
[School] Hammer2945.2890.04:2022017-05-30 22:24
[School] Hook246514.12:2912014-04-13 20:38
Absurd 1319089.11:5812019-02-07 14:54
Absurd 2319870.09:4822016-11-18 00:31
Absurd 353936.30454.18:3912017-01-07 14:46
Absurd 4431470.21:0542015-11-25 17:47
Banta319931.22:5312016-12-03 10:47
Basics12904.21881.05:4822013-09-06 19:00
Batman320956.06:5622016-11-06 01:13
benrace316217.19:2032014-01-02 22:27
Beyond Light534823.12:0522023-12-01 19:38
Blue Sapphire539432.24:4412017-01-27 22:17
BlueChaos437376.13:4032015-12-06 18:20
CandyLand12648.15206.08:1842016-04-12 20:05
Careless521545.09:1432013-09-06 19:19
Chicken Pie2989.3863.03:2512018-12-06 11:13
Chicken Pie 2532920.54:2912015-11-15 14:58
Cool4138.298.02:2782016-10-22 22:41
Cuboid32333.04:1822017-03-05 16:56
Dark Moon332401.21:5422016-08-30 21:51
Dry Lagoon519085.30:3912017-06-16 23:05
Easy 127039.20198.06:4532016-05-27 23:25
Electric5427.915.07:0722025-03-22 20:34
Empire Desp52391.10:4752016-11-26 18:37
Fluff320683.07:2112020-09-19 21:45
For Idiots 123757.5563.06:3352013-09-06 23:06
For Idiots 2225859.11:2522013-10-02 23:25
Future_Race528670.04:5112016-11-23 16:58
Geneque42875.08:0732019-04-27 12:55
GlassBox 322846.21972.04:4912013-08-04 15:43
GlassBox 5221855.06:2522015-11-25 17:57
GlassBox 6219506.05:5612019-07-31 08:09
GlassBox 7321163.05:5712020-03-01 11:34
GlassBox 8510924.06:5722015-04-13 18:55
Gold Mine13072.13833.02:0232016-06-25 17:02
GreenAde213488.07:0812016-12-20 00:21
Halloween Night253144.09:5112015-11-15 16:45
Harvest41447.03:3222025-03-22 20:50
Homesick59205.08:4912020-02-08 10:10
Houll32563.16475.14:1732016-11-17 22:22
Iris4105619.15:2012020-12-29 19:59
IronMan35780.09:3512017-10-26 19:19
Island Rush322489.12:4722017-10-12 18:37
It's Easy210619.16965.05:4722017-12-11 00:00
Jungle Camp51522.6998.17:0432016-09-01 21:33
Just2Easy127957.04:5362015-11-12 19:25
Kaylite437271.23:4812017-05-23 20:54
Kindergarten521999.42:1822017-01-12 18:29
Light Grey339651.29:3822017-03-04 16:00
Lonely33370.7356.06:3022016-07-17 19:57
Looney44526.16786.05:1322016-10-22 23:20
Lowcore225553.04:1112017-09-02 00:52
MagiK524149.43:5612019-02-20 12:36
Maui Wowie45333.05:3512016-12-01 20:20
Maui Wowie 242896.03:3312019-03-07 15:03
Moonlight360915.11:2932024-08-29 17:30
Multeasymap540340.10:3022023-11-18 08:19
newbee21116.3014.04:4452016-11-04 15:16
Ovell318393.22:3312017-01-19 14:47
Pados 1150935.14:4212020-03-02 13:33
Pados 2331764.35:1612016-08-29 22:41
Petrified343948.25:3512017-08-05 21:54
Planet Mercury42523.11632.12:4732016-07-15 09:34
Psyll31256.5385.13:0612016-12-01 21:05
Seagulls51887.12744.19:0422016-11-17 20:45
Seasons1398.979.05:4242016-11-24 18:26
SeMang 152648.14464.10:5112023-12-22 19:04
Semang 3525030.18:0512024-02-10 13:28
Senani51642.13362.20:5412017-08-07 14:31
Sopella33141.19596.10:4312018-10-28 12:46
Sorrow316990.07:4222016-11-16 11:41
Spüli32977.15878.08:0432017-07-29 21:51
Sunlight360614.08:2712015-12-20 20:59
Take it noobly24892.38089.05:1422016-12-01 13:46
Teeasy144181.06:5342023-12-13 21:06
TeeWorld317781.06:5712017-01-13 13:24
Thor31167.13:0632017-09-24 09:18
Threll324782.28:5712016-12-18 21:50
Top 1224709.07:0612017-09-02 00:43
Top 3315768.16:2912019-07-30 11:03
Undrag23305.795.03:5332018-09-01 21:56
Vizur413217.10:0412017-10-09 11:56
Water Lily2536.1602.02:0252016-08-01 04:26
WTF44377.5818.05:4262019-01-10 20:38
Xolla519793.27:1212019-04-24 18:13
ZeroX23360.07:4952015-10-08 22:46
Epix48331.43980.20:5122015-11-25 18:21
Shadow523291.29:2212016-11-16 20:46
xyz_ddrace2325814.16:3912015-11-15 17:08
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335739
Chill Wood436855
Diversity561278
Axison359288
El Quisco452087
EasyRight 3455856
Grell374583
Inure3137961
Planet Venus536433
Absurd 5341685
Beyond Dreams2134192
Chobo467454
Circular546089
Cliff Charge266383
Decipher565606
Deino482605
DetrimentalFactor441362
Diamond Mine455774
EasyRight459081
EasyRight 2568703
Eventide385573
Fiji573938
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346884
GeRollA347723
Give u the Moon376420
Glade374912
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 2269534
GlassBox 4257105
Hulk437134
Iced591719
Lavender Forest596539
Lighthouse553815
Mellifluous552003
Mint560501
Open Lane555602
Orion576253
Pados 3355294
Pounamu382565
Pounamu 2487128
SeMang 2592269
Sincera4109701
Sincera 25100802
Sketch5162599
Teleport352136
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(121/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10453. with 1331 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon139643.01:03:0812018-02-20 19:24
Baby Aim 1.013971.2444.13:3752016-04-18 16:52
Cup of Tee73280.11738.12:0332016-12-16 21:15
DayDrive712345.18:2912017-10-09 20:24
Dizzy72634.13609.07:0622017-05-30 20:09
Earthborn116636.20:5712018-02-04 14:30
Everlast131801.31:0012020-02-02 13:41
Forgotten Lands15547.2536.23:0122016-08-10 00:31
garden1318055.26:3022019-09-15 20:29
Hookthrough72542.7041.04:4522017-01-16 15:14
Hookthrough 21121132.01:23:0012017-06-21 16:32
HookThrough3111784.3896.03:5572017-01-15 19:48
Imposand132126.13:5222017-10-06 12:52
Intothenight159309.47:0012017-05-29 20:17
Justix93150.5692.16:1212017-02-17 20:15
Jvice91296.13726.40:2512018-09-20 16:58
Magnitude115708.14:4342017-08-30 22:41
MonkeyDream7906.3967.09:4012016-06-08 20:16
MonkeyDream 297175.14:0712018-11-26 14:11
Monster135878.7973.11:1842017-02-12 17:33
Neverwhere153850.02:11:3412018-08-31 19:52
Noo!91910.4645.16:5642016-12-03 12:15
Noovice!72881.23:5312018-09-23 12:43
Outbreak75338.14:2622015-11-17 19:37
Pharice921468.01:04:3912017-10-11 22:45
Red Avenue133367.53:3912019-04-27 14:52
Sandland98724.13:1012017-05-06 15:06
Slime76370.16:4432017-10-07 12:21
Sunny Land94049.41:4322017-05-07 11:33
Tropica91812.2656.23:2622017-07-27 21:16
Cleopatra132805.01:20:4312019-08-28 19:51
High Five91524.6386.32:1312017-05-08 15:25
4 NoooBs71134.7762.08:1022017-03-04 11:41
a_simple_run97016.02:4712019-05-25 10:00
Against the Current11662.5723.10:0612017-09-01 16:13
AK134806.01:42:5612019-03-31 16:08
Baby Aim 2.015434.1085.10:5822016-02-14 22:53
Baby Aim 3.0159221.31:0722019-02-16 16:55
BackToBasics2136661.32:4412018-12-17 21:08
Bob92021.2544.13:5622016-12-08 23:24
Captain America93153.18:5622017-09-27 12:35
Chevtzo134071.01:20:4822017-03-13 19:33
Circle134032.01:21:2812018-07-26 21:51
Coffee I73466.10:0922017-04-24 23:27
Coffee II716634.19:2812025-03-23 21:44
Conscientious134277.45:2112020-06-22 21:41
Crimson Woods79508.07:0312018-05-08 19:10
Crystal Maze139018.43:4012019-02-17 17:01
DaoYu93700.11:2412023-07-20 20:44
DaoYu Night134072.21:5112023-07-20 21:24
DeathHook119071.15447.22:2432017-01-22 20:43
Desoxyribonukleinsäure133827.22:3022017-07-18 19:28
Dusty Road153816.46:5512019-05-08 16:11
Emerald138359.01:55:3812017-06-16 19:26
Empty159926.01:58:1112017-03-12 14:16
Entei136513.25:2622017-07-06 13:19
Eternal 2153953.01:30:1912017-03-04 19:49
Etna_195416.9872.17:2122017-01-16 21:21
Excast 2152227.24:1912020-03-30 15:06
Exit94799.16:1212017-01-08 17:10
FaCe136092.01:39:5912020-02-15 14:40
FastRun93744.09:0222017-06-13 18:29
Green Race913466.32:3112017-01-10 19:22
Heaven9913.14871.52:2912013-08-05 19:23
HellGate 3.599178.30:1912016-11-14 23:57
Hyper1110317.26:1112019-01-09 08:48
Hyper 2114934.21:3212017-06-01 13:10
idk11502.1287.02:0622017-08-25 21:39
Intense 1.071198.10669.18:3812017-06-21 17:43
KeeZ134947.34:4512020-03-10 14:58
Kero-Gores8119108.13:0112019-03-10 22:01
Kiko13226.983.32:2612016-06-13 00:18
luminati1524290.07:5422020-01-31 12:52
lumine1522451.30686.14:3222019-07-27 23:35
Lygerastia94286.38:1232016-12-15 22:45
Mario_reloaded13501.24:2012018-11-17 11:18
Minimum137901.01:01:2312020-03-09 19:12
MonkeyDream 3133411.33:4222017-09-02 15:47
moondrag112169.06:2722019-02-16 13:43
Motherlode133090.47:4012019-07-17 11:43
Mount92651.12:0522019-09-16 19:59
Neon 113130.756.52:4822017-02-26 18:25
Next Grey97622.21:2522017-02-02 18:52
NiggoDrag133895.57:2012020-02-11 13:27
NightSky114780.24:5912019-03-30 17:51
NightSky2111018.9703.25:5422017-10-26 16:03
P2Z_Island132829.35:2312020-04-02 20:20
P2Z_Soar1112029.34:1412017-10-27 19:38
Past133213.36:5322016-12-08 21:59
Peaceful Jungle9760.2579.24:4622017-09-01 17:59
Pharice 2113937.31:0432018-10-30 17:09
Pisull71138.9829.19:4912017-01-11 21:58
Pizza1315774.01:43:0012018-12-05 23:22
Plue91733.19:0812017-07-25 12:35
Purple Panic 31112122.49:3012019-02-28 22:24
Purple Panic 4113560.11863.41:4622017-07-22 19:33
Rivendell118846.49:5912017-01-28 18:41
rizek73870.12:4822018-01-10 19:41
Short1111419.10:5412017-10-09 19:03
Silk Touch13703.2301.15:5112019-06-29 12:29
Simple World 293192.46:2512017-10-11 18:20
Simple World 31110156.55:1312019-04-06 17:33
SimplePlay 4119483.02:4212017-07-16 19:14
SkiLLz1111450.53:5212017-07-31 13:29
Slow Santa111838.34:5612019-03-26 17:05
Snow Problem114409.18:5012020-07-26 20:31
Snowy Mountain13885.4931.36:1522017-01-14 17:28
Stargazing94324.23:0122018-09-16 15:33
SunDay 3154446.01:49:2312018-11-10 15:41
Swoosh133618.01:01:0412018-10-31 12:12
The Beginning95339.38:2922016-01-09 22:18
The Bunker1113629.01:41:4112017-09-08 14:43
The East Desert117739.49:4612017-11-28 23:32
The Shire94593.25:3512017-01-19 19:52
tihid1113323.01:20:2312017-10-27 10:50
Tiji151921.14:0332018-12-15 20:55
Top 2113465.23:3312019-05-25 12:27
Try Again91647.15567.51:2812017-07-29 22:10
Tube154314.47:0712020-03-10 16:42
Vizur 271405.8667.13:1112017-01-23 17:56
WEEDS115381.29:2412017-02-05 18:35
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711149
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156085
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Mirage734553
MysteryCompound157196
Planet Jupiter726121
PurpleHeaven151687
Sundara1511237
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114331
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516768
Spooky1110318
Xabier118680
3Play137686
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] AVADA919690
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
Awayst725992
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733132
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510283
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96410
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Clarity718928
Construction I157561
Cross139206
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519988
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136380
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154917
Eternal138917
Excast118733
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94744
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Galaxy Turn724515
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Hell 21311580
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914643
Hollow 2720423
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159449
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
JP737417
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721082
Just HookThrough911332
Kopell728519
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
mainstream915636
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
MiddleFinger918640
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113103
moyu738467
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NightSky31114632
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
Olymp1124081
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920776
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Piranha916555
piViq1112955
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118212
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113064
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Request917621
Resoren118066
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Simple World915738
SimplePlay521961
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 3524467
Sky Stone132912
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911125
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Starlit Peaks926384
SunDay915209
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736422
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116404
weixun1113817
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527726
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(41/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6379. with 852 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond184335.01:01:0022017-09-03 14:24
Aviate214399.02:10:2912017-09-27 18:13
Flow212445.01:47:1812019-11-05 21:15
Holy Key184230.29:5112018-02-04 16:32
Indicud213184.01:16:0612018-10-28 21:37
Naufrage212583.46:3212017-08-09 00:36
Naufrage 2241701.55:2942017-09-24 15:58
Naufrage 3241583.01:18:4832017-09-08 22:31
Nostalgia219839.02:03:2012017-03-08 21:19
Rogue World184733.02:26:3712017-10-06 17:41
Sand Dune241046.33:5712016-06-04 14:46
Stoned 2188713.57:5712017-10-21 20:39
Supernova182441.25:2142017-03-21 18:29
At Night 2272317.03:12:4512017-08-25 19:23
Blue Drag212878.01:00:1012017-09-04 19:34
Flying in the Sky18577.8037.01:11:2012017-05-29 01:38
Lost Story 2211944.01:09:4012018-10-16 22:15
Back in the days245822.01:31:1122017-10-11 00:20
Back in the days 2242791.01:24:3522018-09-15 21:53
Back in Time271946.01:26:2432018-08-17 02:53
Generica271873.01:03:2832017-09-23 17:49
Stronghold1810486.16:47152016-11-27 18:16
Stronghold 22111301.48:3882018-03-04 20:03
Behind the Darkua183466.01:04:0012018-02-01 12:15
Determination181581.29:2612018-10-20 11:10
Enchanted211490.02:21:0712019-09-15 23:02
Flux187116.01:01:1312018-09-07 21:23
Grandma1813296.01:49:0932019-01-04 21:02
Grandpa187269.30:5472017-02-05 17:49
Journey Man 2271269.02:46:5512020-06-15 23:00
Karaboudjan 3212925.02:39:5912019-04-11 18:45
lost_castle181962.18:4612019-09-04 20:24
M&M182223.01:21:3312019-01-09 22:37
Nirvana182950.02:25:0912017-06-29 23:14
Plaza183519.01:16:5412017-10-27 17:23
Reckless211777.19:2612020-01-22 16:04
Skave185189.59:4212018-01-07 12:48
Space & Time 221824.58:0112020-03-09 20:56
Stronghold 3245500.54:2022019-07-10 19:04
Underground182177.31:5022017-02-14 20:03
Wave241229.01:39:3312017-10-23 00:08
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181229
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273091
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271102
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118080
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184519
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110455
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212810
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305866
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271087
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(27/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5671. with 370 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1019379.10:3222016-12-11 01:30
Caventure II159002.16:1822017-02-14 12:24
Caventure III1510944.18:4612017-03-01 16:14
Caventure IV1517450.26:0112017-02-11 10:46
Downhill Jam159821.14:2622017-02-05 19:07
Dummy Chamber1018341.06:0922017-03-04 12:38
Dummy Chamber 21014692.08:2212017-10-09 10:16
Samsara107452.11:1522017-01-15 20:19
Samsara II156036.18:4912018-08-31 21:09
Samsara III159577.33:4212018-01-23 10:22
JustCopyFly102561.4777.03:3812016-04-03 21:06
RON1510365.52:0912017-10-09 11:11
Bomb Raid156748.39:3312018-09-24 10:40
Bomb Raid 2155464.11:0922019-02-27 20:08
Broken hammer107152.37:2612017-07-21 11:05
Darkvine152722.09:4152018-08-30 10:13
Dummy Chamber 3154708.04:4132019-03-26 15:32
Escape from the Prison152604.24:3212018-11-22 11:06
Greed156863.43:2712018-07-22 22:33
Just Rocketfly 1152424.4235.07:5012016-04-03 21:02
Pace102071.02:4022019-07-18 10:17
Samsara V154344.39:0212018-12-20 21:42
SpoopyDrag154534.43:4712020-03-04 12:30
Stellar104498.05:1162018-08-29 08:01
TakeUrLuggage156360.22:0012018-11-27 16:57
Target206271.10:5412019-07-17 14:26
Tech1513474.32:3212017-02-12 19:08
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153148
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Apex1525749
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152120
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016447
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(12/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16859. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Drain-Age45782.09:4122016-10-24 13:42
Fairy Land84660.29:5612019-12-11 11:58
Grey 146196.03:2512019-05-25 10:44
Grey 4410082.03:3512016-12-11 22:27
HappyValenTees810017.18:0812018-11-12 21:57
Hop41972.3317.00:5122015-11-07 21:41
JetPack412351.15:0812019-09-18 12:08
Pathway 346642.02:1612019-05-25 10:40
Peaks84560.09:1212019-05-25 10:54
Red & Orange425711.17:1612015-12-22 20:51
Want_a_Cookie813030.12:4212017-06-19 11:14
Zip411480.25:5612019-02-07 19:02
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423017
Back to the Roots 2428106
Bumba418280
Core428468
EasyCore421168
Everest426646
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 2424581
Grey 3430046
Pathway426785
Pathway 2426774
Pathway 4423168
R.I.P815938
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Strike415182
Sunsetcave421165
vitaminC422078
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(75/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11325. with 720 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 187334.24:4912019-02-19 19:17
0 KBeeeR S - 287143.38:0112020-04-05 10:25
007 - 185857.10:3112018-02-17 17:46
3way81767.34:4922019-02-16 20:03
4281446.8071.16:2412017-09-09 20:48
84811795.27:1312016-12-05 11:53
Autumn87893.36:1712017-03-07 20:41
Blue & Yellow8276.1099.11:1012016-06-06 15:27
Blue Sky81340.9680.17:2412018-12-16 18:02
Brick World81677.7380.15:3422017-01-23 20:24
Brick World 2812867.24:0912016-01-30 14:02
BSWL84804.16:1312017-05-07 23:03
Chaos Factory81378.16803.49:3312017-09-09 22:25
Cigarette122172.27:0612018-12-18 15:14
Colors V2121339.13225.36:4112017-02-13 19:54
Creepeez124527.20:0512017-10-23 12:56
DaMap89369.14:5212017-05-29 10:10
DaMap 2813277.23:5512017-01-07 20:39
Dark Rainbow88375.25:1812020-03-01 10:25
DARKness 212364.05:1212019-02-18 14:51
DeadEnd162422.55:0612019-06-03 15:45
Deeve1810330.23:5412017-10-24 17:02
Desert Pain81455.7742.19:4822017-09-09 21:27
Desolation164016.30:3412018-09-02 22:30
Divinum V2163815.42:2312019-04-26 16:30
Dream 1 V283518.27:5932017-05-22 22:51
Dream 289189.34:3312017-05-06 23:50
Feeling810168.01:01:5512017-05-18 11:51
Fly-4-212575.9642.28:2612017-08-31 22:23
FWYS 112680.14:4112020-07-07 23:06
FWYS 2122166.20:3822016-11-24 22:55
FWYS 31212008.46:2812016-12-09 16:49
Google123156.45:4712019-07-03 16:04
Halloween166160.34:2812017-09-11 22:24
Hell 1 V2125468.36:3812019-11-21 10:31
HellGate 1.583092.19:2512018-09-08 19:42
HellGate 382517.16:3712017-10-24 16:34
Hope167429.29:4712019-02-10 12:44
Hope 2166712.28:3912018-01-30 20:23
Icy Morning12547.2567.13:4412016-04-13 08:11
Impulse_0342097.01:4822019-05-05 22:19
JLI 186723.27:0812018-02-06 19:58
KitKat 284534.21:2812019-04-17 20:00
Lime812449.36:0712017-09-20 16:02
Love 0.68852.10676.17:3512017-01-29 20:49
mario(=D)8870.7618.06:1912017-03-07 15:59
Maroon88121.30:2612017-02-05 19:49
Moon of the Jungle124497.45:3112017-03-08 15:52
Next167517.01:11:2012017-10-05 11:28
o_O82516.24:2412017-10-12 21:46
Pale42236.3864.09:2932014-12-26 00:32
Pale 242119.15934.22:1912017-02-26 19:08
Purple Panic83810.13929.17:2132015-01-31 03:02
Purple Panic 2821419.48:5112016-09-07 22:57
Rainboom88760.50:2412017-01-13 14:43
Regret128517.43:3412017-01-18 23:57
Revolution87344.34:4312018-10-15 21:42
S-Race 2122200.16:5212020-03-10 12:11
Shaxx8487.2014.10:5012016-06-21 22:28
Sky line81924.16429.31:5422015-11-12 19:08
skynet146989.05:3612015-12-13 12:05
skynet543101.08:2912019-12-12 22:05
Snowy Sakura I12573.2291.22:2812017-05-23 15:38
Snowzz1212637.01:20:4612017-09-25 11:47
SpongeBob 181300.18:5812017-07-01 21:23
Stamina128690.47:0812017-09-02 14:47
Standby8688.7328.09:4612018-09-25 23:18
TheVoiD8532.2642.25:2912016-04-06 19:08
Tribute 1127185.25:4812018-01-19 14:26
Underworld810419.44:2212016-12-01 18:23
VeryLow1161910.37:2912019-02-26 16:37
Winter Dream84365.18:5322017-05-29 10:31
X-Cross88774.23:1812016-12-07 17:36
Yin&Yang89172.38:2612017-05-12 22:01
Frats 5122470.25:1812020-01-09 21:43
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
007 - 287511
2Long125563
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Away811457
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Bixnet822110
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue Adventures 1412800
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cloudy129110
CreeperFace126961
DaFuQ822284
DARKness 1810506
Derpy 1815283
Diamond1211341
double up818639
Drag-House813738
Drag-House2817454
Drunk126210
Equestria Girls820332
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Fall In Love417162
Finito168330
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 41216875
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814082
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
HappyEaster1610710
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210550
Ice168699
Icy Mountain811549
illusion1613450
Impulse_01418046
Impulse_02414384
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816825
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Myth1210146
Next 2168206
Pandaland815158
Pandora812095
pepsi1211125
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Reach Pluto1214786
RockBlock 1816100
Rovo1216945
run_the_cube412813
S-Race 1818025
secreT815403
SilentNight815322
skynet10810385
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet6414215
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
slow813346
smile411064
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 288488
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411398
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
valentees89423
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214242
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(14/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8466. with 224 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 21210862.01:45:3312025-08-20 00:20
At Night205566.02:35:0212017-01-13 23:35
Brownie16311.1718.25:4312017-01-19 21:16
DayWalker162655.01:04:3812019-12-15 22:25
Deria161977.14:4712018-09-25 15:59
Difficult 2.1122615.43:2412019-02-08 14:58
Dreadful161624.01:59:5912019-12-12 21:50
Fantabob163556.37:2412019-12-16 12:27
Fly to the Moon127137.50:1812020-02-06 16:47
Four Gates165583.01:21:1812017-06-17 18:13
Imagination3201939.01:27:1412020-01-30 19:26
Lost Castle16898.40:0912020-01-20 21:04
MicCore163521.55:3422018-10-09 21:09
Picklock204431.02:27:4312025-06-28 15:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
AreaOfEffect166572
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164047
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162515
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128125
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164365
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21344. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98399.01:3792017-05-05 19:34
NUT_short_race6022246.00:1012016-05-10 15:38
NUT_short_race302878.00:1532017-01-31 19:44
NUT_short_race543913.00:3422021-03-14 17:35

Oldschool Server

(47/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6204. with 558 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores650267.09:0112017-01-14 18:58
Alaska121478.44:3612019-11-09 15:18
Amor 162255.14:1512019-07-26 19:41
Destiny 1241160.01:23:2312020-08-11 00:27
Destiny 3241923.01:34:5212018-12-13 22:35
Eagle Race Compilation124845.01:02:0212019-04-29 22:04
Fresh61087.15:4032017-07-01 12:45
Hardcore 164116.23:3612020-01-15 16:07
Hardcore 262525.19:1622017-02-06 17:12
Hardcore 312979.49:5612018-01-25 13:01
Hardcore 46762.20:2212019-12-13 13:50
Hardcore 512848.22:3512019-04-06 10:27
Hardcore 7182708.46:5122017-12-21 22:10
Hardcore 918617.20:3122017-02-11 15:52
Hardstyle 1123170.43:5312017-05-08 16:17
Hell Ride121350.28:1612018-11-24 18:26
Im No Superman 11269.192.07:1012016-05-14 17:37
Im No Superman 2121078.31:4332017-03-07 15:35
Im No Superman 3183877.36:2012017-11-29 20:42
Impossible 3123294.42:2212019-06-23 20:09
Infinity182681.01:04:3212017-09-21 20:36
Josen65062.41:5712018-12-08 10:35
Just Fly 166050.17416.02:3842016-05-22 15:25
Just Fly 2616318.09:2712016-12-01 22:05
Killa3129956.29:2622014-12-25 23:45
Lost 2183090.01:50:4212017-05-24 00:10
Madness 161848.28:1612017-09-27 12:10
Madness 3122188.37:5512016-12-19 17:23
Madness 412653.30:4532019-04-12 19:19
Orange 162319.07:2912015-12-03 16:27
Paradise184128.10:4712019-12-20 12:22
Pirateworld67040.09:1312019-04-03 15:43
Professional181368.39:5912017-01-07 23:54
Redneck Rampage241005.01:59:5812020-02-11 21:30
StoneHell-Gores64841.08:4222017-07-29 22:27
The Ultimate Rainbow123430.01:14:5712019-01-14 22:16
Ultimatum 3181613.23:2512019-03-02 16:36
Universe123573.01:12:3712019-05-28 23:10
Unlimited125734.59:1312017-02-04 20:44
Victory 2242161.01:44:3912019-10-14 13:13
WoFs183605.03:23:0312017-09-24 21:51
Zadrotos 312717.46:2812019-02-23 12:39
Koule 56263.05:3612020-03-05 15:42
Multimap64221.20:2522019-01-25 11:58
Skillz 166115.14:1622014-10-12 08:43
Skillz 4612993.28:0912017-07-06 13:56
Skillz 669802.28:3612017-09-12 11:16
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625332
2moons123786
AipKoule1214143
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369180
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69122
himmel616930
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Inception Oldschool24298
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182623
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612947
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610834
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611284
Teestar69689
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621151
Koule 3623732
Koule 4617371
Koule 7619245
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 5621254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(56/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

7351. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8469.02:2642019-07-04 09:21
DayLight810023.27:2112017-02-14 21:23
IMA NINJA124004.46:1512020-02-29 12:45
Mud415699.00:52152015-12-22 16:11
Slide8852.04:5422019-10-06 19:28
Summer Breeze127227.55:3912017-07-12 13:30
deathpack87684.02:3712019-09-19 10:20
Joyride44207.02:5492017-07-06 11:04
Joyride 2813363.05:3012017-07-06 11:10
mazepack45078.01:2312019-07-10 12:47
TOPOS424184.04:0822018-09-01 12:40
Killstreak 1811375.03:1422017-06-13 19:47
Care for your Time416681.02:1412017-07-28 14:34
Flappy Bird04202.02:00:1812018-02-02 21:28
Gedan8563.03:3622019-02-08 12:01
Rollercoaster410886.16:2712018-09-01 13:01
SpaceIsKey419002.21:4212016-10-24 13:03
UpNDown81256.05:1212018-09-25 11:03
1of487288.05:5712017-07-06 11:20
2of482361.02:0222017-07-06 12:02
4of4810853.04:2312017-07-06 10:51
Anaphore45972.04:4532017-03-12 19:20
BlackBear184175.00:4612017-09-01 23:59
BlackBear388181.01:0012017-09-01 23:05
BlackBear785229.00:5312017-09-01 23:35
Cavity44423.02:3922019-05-05 11:32
ctf5_solo412605.02:5412017-08-02 12:34
Delension88240.01:4812017-09-02 00:16
Desert Night414403.04:4312016-05-30 21:27
Dust's Leaf85117.07:3122017-07-28 14:46
ForeverAlone84509.10:0312019-06-22 09:18
Hardcore 2 Solo45961.06:0012020-01-17 14:24
HDP_Run285604.29:2512019-09-11 14:22
Hook It418774.01:4612024-07-20 21:38
Increase Your Speed84053.06:0512017-10-22 22:28
Jumper43912.01:0822019-05-05 22:06
Kobra 2 Solo812458.10:2212017-07-28 21:21
Kobra 3 Solo85664.18:1912017-12-13 12:39
Kobra Solo86077.12:0712017-10-22 21:22
Lawliet12528.01:5262018-03-12 19:58
Lucid Dream49010.01:4422019-07-29 13:15
Mini Zero II48567.07:2422017-06-15 09:26
MorningStar86883.16:4712017-07-02 10:37
Moventer44011.05:5512025-03-23 12:12
No_Stuck47176.03:5422016-01-30 16:45
OldschoolAdventure45363.31:3012019-05-24 13:52
Putt Putt45293.05:5112025-03-23 12:26
Race_Sanktoras46406.20:4242015-04-18 23:18
run_guy_2589042.12:2122017-05-31 20:00
Spallok417031.14:1212019-09-19 16:22
spy87096.03:1912017-07-02 08:42
Tee Legends 382563.02:3412019-07-24 11:34
Trackmania411950.01:0762023-11-19 16:34
Verification 682039.01:0312017-07-22 17:18
Vesper87253.10:5612019-08-24 16:36
VoidOfSpace83030.08:1912019-07-10 11:18
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8332
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16591
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86437
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
3of4810329
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear285102
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122580
BlackBear6123441
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284322
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427414
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419467
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414592
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mirror417432
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420721
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426199
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85496
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82099
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133820
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086230
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Volt448969
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(12/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6632. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4abydos24422.04:0812017-07-28 14:28
run_4mystery41511.30:0612017-07-28 14:07
run_ankii0930.00:08272016-01-16 13:15
run_away26249.01:3412017-07-28 14:19
run_blue026669.00:0982016-10-27 20:55
run_glowing_ice42542.15:3412017-08-08 22:44
run_long_for_popo23794.07:4712017-09-19 20:46
run_miniatur42119.08:1612017-08-04 14:40
run_neonlight23772.09:1712018-12-16 22:05
run_orange013415.00:1332023-11-23 18:07
run_InTheHell27067.03:0012016-10-27 20:50
run_the_cure24773.08:0912017-06-15 08:25
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216225
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61193
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26115
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23636
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23474
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23824
run_Div222253
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62250
run_minimalist61002
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24960
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_irish_luck25488
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver07140.00:0712023-12-31 21:36

Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

30393. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Slippy Slide Up127630.15:2412023-08-02 21:20
xyzyx457961.08:3812024-01-21 09:38

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 13:08:25