Global Ranks for Andrey


Points (33786 total)

7737. with 5309 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4674. with 1688 points

Points (past 30 days)

1801. with 374 points

Points (past 7 days)

4388. with 45 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2016-10-16 08:35: Water Lily (09:56)

259 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-30 12:28: GER Novice: Tutorial (06:30)
2026-10-30 11:47: RUS DDmaX.Next: 007 - 1 (08:28)
2026-10-25 19:04: RUS Event: AiP-Bores (21:32)
2026-10-24 23:58: RUS Moderate: Easy Edge (09:52)
2026-10-24 23:37: RUS DDmaX.Next: Genesis (10:13)
2026-10-24 22:55: RUS DDmaX.Next: Autumn (24:00)
2026-10-23 19:10: GER Novice: Sincera (21:43)
2026-10-23 18:42: GER Novice: Sincera (24:19)
2026-10-23 13:47: RUS DDmaX.Next: Blue Adventures 1 (11:40)
2026-10-23 13:31: RUS DDmaX.Next: BSWL (12:43)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭rakovina‭: 20 ranks
2. ‭[D] Andrey‭: 8 ranks
3. ‭BEXA‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭< blank >‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭never‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭morganzen‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Deze‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Werkin(31)‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Kapan4ik‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Andrey1‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest34335.05:4922026-02-13 21:13
Chill Wood43713.09:4012025-11-02 11:36
Diversity516108.13:4012025-03-22 16:18
Axison31625.6982.02:2122024-12-27 15:31
El Quisco4916.2574.05:2232024-11-11 19:34
EasyRight 3446408.22:0112024-12-03 19:49
Grell319949.06:5212024-08-04 12:45
4Beginners12874.02:43342021-06-15 16:40
Inure32133.7685.02:5522021-07-31 19:49
LearnToPlay22808.4704.07:43342020-09-13 21:15
Linear26687.29093.00:504852021-05-03 10:28
StepByStep11086.2417.02:36202016-10-20 18:05
Sunny Side Up32754.4588.02:41132022-10-25 21:53
Tangerine114488.00:4942022-11-25 08:52
Tsunami116815.15857.02:1182023-01-07 21:02
Tutorial114477.03:031562022-03-06 08:34
Bullets38014.05:2652022-11-28 14:50
Camouflage38808.28072.06:2032017-01-23 15:44
Cartoon42149.6703.06:4132017-01-16 21:07
Goo!449394.26:3312023-12-09 22:26
Hoo!424307.07:1132022-10-28 17:17
Icebreaker444921.58:0912023-01-26 11:01
Introduction245521.16:0432019-03-15 10:12
Kobra412590.25928.19:58242016-10-17 13:00
Kobra 239810.15360.17:08282016-10-22 14:53
Kobra 3416086.32:4432017-10-24 22:32
Kobra 443860.10151.22:02182016-11-10 17:18
Planet Mars49019.22:2732021-08-07 21:38
Planet Venus54716.39:5422017-08-20 21:18
Tiny Tandem36409.05:1152023-01-02 19:55
Ice Water32202.15592.06:0952017-01-14 08:53
Little Forest533652.38:3812022-11-09 16:41
(wasntme)416538.15:1222022-02-02 09:08
4Nubs12732.8517.03:11202017-02-20 14:07
[School] Hammer254133.17:4922023-02-11 12:20
[School] Hook23708.2921.04:1282017-03-09 00:52
Absurd 1357037.31:5812022-11-24 21:49
Absurd 238025.67727.24:2622017-01-14 14:07
Absurd 3534937.22:1612023-03-04 14:21
Absurd 4425406.18:2842017-01-24 20:18
Absurd 535740.08:5822024-01-13 13:28
Banta37187.14:0622017-03-04 00:52
Basics13763.7406.04:1922017-01-14 08:29
Batman329281.08:4212024-01-15 18:31
benrace327685.26:5922017-03-13 13:33
Beyond Dreams2544.1539.02:4892021-07-15 08:52
Beyond Light57600.07:1852022-02-04 16:02
Blue Sapphire538640.24:1212023-06-24 23:05
BlueChaos470415.31:0622022-10-15 16:56
CandyLand1753.2342.06:0082016-11-08 15:58
Careless58963.06:2322023-03-16 15:18
Chicken Pie225189.07:3112023-01-11 10:01
Chicken Pie 2511816.21:5812023-11-15 16:20
Chobo42999.05:3422023-06-25 16:21
Circular513646.08:2012024-03-12 14:12
Cliff Charge28939.04:3222024-07-28 15:21
Cool47370.04:4172017-04-09 16:46
Cuboid347854.12:3212022-12-30 17:13
Dark Moon326368.19:3322023-01-15 08:40
Decipher53704.28872.14:4522022-10-16 20:48
Deino433694.10:5732022-12-06 19:50
DetrimentalFactor423657.17:1212024-04-14 21:14
Diamond Mine47011.05:3332023-06-29 16:00
Dry Lagoon526509.38:0012019-03-19 11:23
Easy 121844.5443.04:0162016-11-04 21:55
EasyRight44094.03:4732024-01-24 19:15
EasyRight 253044.06:3932024-04-10 18:15
Electric55370.26460.13:2132023-02-18 15:26
Empire Desp56805.13:1052017-03-12 19:21
Eventide3783.2354.06:0562021-08-13 18:42
Fiji514025.12:1422022-10-15 20:09
Firewatch314532.05:4022022-05-02 14:55
Firewatch 231724.07:5312024-02-03 21:51
Fluff34375.15777.06:4042017-01-19 01:28
For Idiots 123079.16010.08:2272017-08-05 22:36
For Idiots 2230709.12:3922021-10-19 16:31
Future_Race533171.05:5722024-05-06 22:10
Geneque4420.923.06:36152019-03-15 19:15
GeRollA314159.17:2112022-04-27 19:16
Give u the Moon37884.05:1032022-12-27 18:39
Glade34135.03:2042023-02-16 09:57
GlassBox311726.04:5712025-04-26 21:54
GlassBox 2229104.05:1942020-03-31 14:59
GlassBox 323943.03:1312024-03-17 18:37
GlassBox 4219530.03:1232023-03-01 18:27
GlassBox 5212691.05:1412023-11-27 10:32
GlassBox 622536.03:2312025-01-07 13:51
GlassBox 7315271.05:0712023-03-01 21:52
GlassBox 8530827.16:0512023-05-24 04:12
Gold Mine1838.2478.01:2592017-05-09 06:08
GreenAde222550.09:1322022-12-20 20:47
Halloween Night23812.7839.03:3942020-03-31 15:44
Harvest412945.05:1392020-11-24 19:13
Homesick518634.13:0212024-04-27 12:55
Houll312068.13:0722022-12-02 19:03
Hulk45361.05:1732023-08-04 13:39
Iced515766.09:5042023-11-26 16:36
Iris4846.2013.02:5252022-11-10 16:17
IronMan35169.09:1912025-01-13 17:27
Island Rush338264.16:3432022-02-13 15:05
It's Easy27285.45818.08:3672017-01-16 18:49
Jungle Camp520427.24:3012023-02-19 14:34
Just2Easy13103.5244.03:43132016-11-13 10:04
Kaylite41444.8068.11:3032023-06-18 13:20
Kindergarten58785.30:2712025-01-13 15:40
Lavender Forest5956.2832.06:4092021-10-13 18:30
Light Grey32961.41005.30:1032016-10-22 09:10
Lighthouse518012.07:1812023-07-03 15:29
Lonely330042.12:2912023-06-29 20:41
Looney452223.18:2712022-09-23 15:08
Lowcore26897.02:5212024-04-01 23:39
MagiK58740.23:5012023-01-23 13:42
Maui Wowie41121.2825.04:5162017-01-25 04:29
Maui Wowie 247695.04:2932023-01-12 15:32
Mellifluous52826.13393.14:1122024-01-11 22:55
Mint59064.11:0212024-03-30 18:16
Moonlight39910.05:0252021-07-02 12:52
Multeasymap575058.19472.08:59732020-11-02 20:35
newbee2687.1572.04:24272016-11-03 23:41
Open Lane57731.06:3122023-09-20 18:51
Orion55740.12663.07:1642023-02-09 06:58
Ovell322387.24:5132022-12-06 20:51
Pados 112743.10009.07:32122019-03-15 10:37
Pados 2313293.24:1922023-07-06 21:23
Pados 3313922.17:1452017-03-30 15:03
Petrified313536.09:1712025-01-07 14:42
Planet Mercury43093.15624.13:5552017-02-11 10:45
Pounamu319844.07:0322023-02-17 13:43
Pounamu 246924.27062.07:5142023-02-03 17:32
Psyll36520.13:4412024-02-09 12:23
Seagulls525547.25:1622023-03-11 11:25
Seasons138804.13:3842017-02-10 06:18
SeMang 153203.08:0772021-12-31 21:28
SeMang 251395.1559.06:16142022-02-05 08:55
Semang 351056.3335.09:1022023-06-02 11:28
Senani521741.25:5312019-03-20 18:41
Sincera41548.7223.07:1392022-11-19 17:15
Sincera 252889.11:15102021-08-18 10:21
Sketch57111.08:2592021-05-02 21:04
Sopella354147.28:1712022-10-29 20:48
Sorrow32497.04:0812025-05-14 16:13
Spüli317775.08:3012023-09-02 20:33
Sunlight36115.03:3042017-09-07 18:20
Take it noobly24720.02:3732017-03-25 12:15
Teeasy116423.04:5282023-12-16 13:05
TeeWorld315816.06:3432017-01-16 07:54
Thor36769.17:4022023-01-14 11:10
Threll326658.30:3522023-03-08 08:46
Top 121849.03:1112024-02-20 19:45
Top 331343.4371.10:5022021-08-25 23:30
Undrag23815.03:5422022-10-30 11:06
Vizur419990.12:2222024-01-26 10:55
Water Lily2616.1884.02:05172016-10-16 08:35
WTF42117.5175.05:32122021-10-17 14:05
Xolla535040.48:5512024-07-03 13:52
ZeroX24594.16130.10:5592022-03-19 16:54
Epix419417.5040.12:4892017-01-15 00:48
Shadow52946.33246.36:4612017-03-19 10:37
Teleport315717.10:3162020-03-31 15:29
xyz_ddrace2325556.16:3422020-11-03 17:54

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(170/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7282. with 1818 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7897.02:5352026-09-07 13:24
Cansada119968.01:23:2612026-08-13 17:27
Baby Aim 1.0136123.33104.01:04:0612017-08-18 18:54
Climax153760.01:00:4312023-02-05 18:03
Cup of Tee733669.22:4212023-07-18 23:40
DayDrive76090.12:0412025-07-19 19:14
Dizzy74361.04:3922023-09-18 15:15
garden1326191.44:5012024-01-11 20:34
Hookthrough723690.09:0822023-06-23 15:27
HookThrough3119146.31886.25:1012017-05-11 15:11
Justix9130.248.09:0522025-01-14 17:29
Jvice96681.26:5912025-01-14 18:31
Magnitude111172.3681.11:4412026-08-28 23:23
Mirage711026.10:2612022-12-29 21:30
MonkeyDream733289.24:1412023-01-25 16:28
MonkeyDream 2912070.17:2412024-05-23 13:43
Monster1330878.43:4122023-09-11 19:03
Neverwhere15634.6078.02:40:0012024-02-23 19:31
Noo!929916.42:3712022-12-31 13:50
Noovice!71114.11476.38:5122024-12-30 13:01
Outbreak710931.19:0012024-05-24 12:10
Pharice914013.40:0512023-10-12 17:02
Planet Jupiter76940.26:5612024-05-01 16:12
Slime75630.16:0012024-04-15 10:40
Sundara155955.52:4412026-09-13 20:45
Sunny Land93262.39:5112023-08-11 11:29
Sunreal119386.26:1012026-08-06 17:15
The Trip114935.30:1112026-09-29 18:50
Tropica97362.30:4322023-09-16 20:25
Spooky118230.01:45:4812023-09-10 18:46
3Play13246.26:5812025-07-21 19:55
Cleopatra132685.01:19:3412025-11-07 14:39
Tetris13136.461.30:0312025-07-21 19:27
High Five91648.6899.33:2022017-05-09 13:50
4 NoooBs716544.11:1312024-04-30 22:34
[SI] AVADA95529.07:4722023-09-23 13:08
[SI] DANICA113417.14:1412026-10-22 13:51
[SI] INSTINCT910438.21:4912026-08-24 15:07
[SI] NEVERLAND111099.25:0612025-01-19 17:26
[SI] YELLOW93092.05:3212026-10-11 11:44
Aequilibrium15908.34:2412026-10-08 17:14
Against the Current1110850.15:3112023-09-20 18:35
Awayst72515.15:2212025-01-11 21:55
Baerchen718327.21:5612022-10-01 10:38
Bob917531.38:1512024-04-07 18:29
Bootcamp #2111940.24:4312024-03-24 17:33
Borace15825.1377.05:2312026-10-15 21:20
Brown135868.54:0612025-11-02 17:51
Castle Lemongrab1110382.01:25:3512023-11-26 20:38
Caution111122.22:2712025-10-25 14:21
Cavings I910430.24:2512024-12-24 13:32
Chevtzo132521.01:06:5812026-10-02 19:19
Circle131726.01:00:3312025-05-27 10:47
Coffee I74838.10:5812026-09-30 19:49
Coffee II72235.08:1322024-12-10 15:32
Construction I151600.42:2012026-10-10 14:32
Crimson Woods71863.04:2512025-02-03 21:53
Cyber Space1111679.58:2212026-02-13 22:49
CYO53718.5994.00:5122024-06-29 19:06
DaoYu94032.11:5022024-06-09 22:52
DaoYu Night133856.21:1512025-11-05 12:15
Daunell1110120.02:05:4312025-01-22 20:05
Dawn To Dusk15556.32:4212026-07-29 22:09
Dead154878.54:5312026-09-05 15:39
DeathHook114415.7699.13:1612026-08-13 16:04
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1316211.51:4412023-07-05 20:28
Distance131606.2784.55:0312026-09-02 16:59
dote11961.3110.15:2712025-02-08 14:25
Dusty Road15470.18:2412025-07-21 18:56
Easy Edge132257.09:5212026-10-24 23:58
Entei136470.25:1812026-10-20 17:36
Eternal134192.40:5612026-07-10 14:39
Eternal 2154965.01:45:4912023-03-11 15:52
Exit916680.36:4312023-10-28 11:50
faye713584.01:00:5012024-05-18 13:42
FWYS Key 1134035.47:0312025-06-02 11:52
Galaxy Turn716565.28:5912023-08-17 12:13
Glitchhold1121524.35:0412024-04-18 23:08
Green Race96182.19:0412024-04-23 20:39
HeartOfMoon135939.22:5612025-05-30 21:12
Heaven93204.17:2912024-06-11 18:40
Hell 2131774.26:2712026-09-05 19:08
HellGate 3.594493.20:2912024-03-06 20:02
Holidays1310530.01:28:3012023-03-30 14:04
Hollow9811.16:3112026-09-19 18:29
Hollow 2713524.31:3412023-11-12 17:03
Humpalumpa 2134363.01:16:3412026-06-17 17:12
HURT155449.35:1912026-07-11 20:21
Hyper119735.24:3512023-09-05 17:26
Hyper 2112606.15:4112026-09-05 12:38
Ice Cave 113181.43:3412026-08-14 21:35
idk1114516.18:2912025-04-27 16:51
JP73980.12:0122023-05-04 17:54
Just Every Fly712766.27:0432023-04-02 21:46
KeeZ131456.20:0412026-10-08 22:40
Kero-Gores8118673.12:1512024-04-10 22:48
Kopell721122.32:4212026-08-30 17:08
Launch Them137053.44:5412024-12-10 12:36
Limitation117537.50:2512025-12-17 17:51
luminati1537300.16:5622023-11-06 15:58
lumine1521044.28993.12:4712026-10-10 22:21
Lygerastia92733.32:2612024-04-04 16:25
MiddleFinger98513.28:5212025-12-07 10:55
Minimum133687.44:3812026-08-05 22:53
MonkeyDream 3139941.01:05:5812025-09-17 19:37
Mount913235.25:0712024-05-02 17:11
moyu713796.15:3712024-01-15 15:04
Neon 1132138.01:07:0912025-06-22 16:53
Next Grey913187.30:5612023-04-17 07:56
NiggoDrag133741.56:2012025-06-04 16:36
NightSky1115685.01:01:0612023-11-26 13:33
NightSky211122.321.08:4432024-12-31 20:39
NightSky3119666.29:1012026-07-06 23:26
NightSky413826.11:0812025-10-25 13:43
Nujabes114505.53:4612026-02-05 13:07
Olymp111381.9251.25:3612024-12-15 17:56
P2Z_Crungle99706.25:0512024-07-23 00:27
P2Z_Island131393.27:3512026-09-25 14:35
P2Z_Soar1112995.36:2712024-06-25 23:14
Past135755.47:4012026-08-31 19:13
Patchwork153705.03:34:0312025-08-18 20:36
Pharice 21120604.01:18:4712023-02-22 15:32
Piranha911388.58:2512023-08-19 19:26
Pisull720210.30:0012025-01-19 18:04
Pizza133698.21:1112025-09-12 13:53
Pogchy134871.35:3412026-10-10 13:45
Purple Panic 3113576.21:0812024-04-25 15:57
Purple Panic 41123832.01:35:1512025-01-21 19:36
Push him11844.1486.10:3312026-10-08 22:53
Push Them118205.36:2812023-12-07 20:58
Rapture135988.01:05:0012025-12-22 19:27
Request911471.33:0112024-01-10 13:58
Rivendell115454.38:5912025-10-24 16:37
rizek76448.14:0222023-04-17 15:54
Rotate92461.4361.06:3112026-08-28 21:11
Short1111832.13:1512024-03-30 19:09
Silk Touch135499.25:0512023-10-08 15:53
Simple World 31110840.58:0312023-04-11 17:08
SimplePlay59411.02:4112017-08-22 19:19
SimplePlay 258825.03:3312023-09-15 19:16
SimplePlay 3514971.03:3512024-04-23 20:18
SkiLLz114931.30:4812023-11-03 19:54
Slow Santa111189.30:2812026-08-11 18:13
Snow Problem115492.20:0512024-07-01 15:49
Snowy Mountain1314461.02:22:2212024-06-07 20:33
spirit1310123.01:04:3912025-04-24 18:42
Spoon1112509.25:1712023-06-17 19:30
Stargazing92945.20:0912025-11-06 16:52
Starlit Peaks98767.13:0922023-05-14 19:18
SunDay97780.45:4912025-07-20 17:03
SunDay 3156875.02:40:0812026-08-19 19:16
Temple of Doom154082.01:23:4912025-12-13 15:47
The Beginning99612.54:3512026-09-25 21:38
The Bunker1111029.01:18:4312025-04-12 22:48
The East Desert1111765.01:07:0412023-03-31 16:04
The Problem136824.47:4512025-09-20 13:48
The Shire94280.25:0212023-11-20 16:29
tihid1110679.01:02:0212026-09-04 18:48
Tiji157166.24:0012026-02-13 18:28
Tobi712268.21:3422023-02-21 12:23
Try Again94373.15:1012026-08-03 22:27
Twix97655.45:4512025-11-06 13:55
UpNDown Coop95498.22:5712024-12-10 16:48
Vizur 2725279.38:1912024-03-23 20:27
weixun116228.27:1712026-09-16 13:14
Yeyou 1156719.40:2612023-09-07 14:21
Yeyou 21510531.59:2212025-04-13 21:08
Yeyou 3158857.54:4512026-10-07 16:51
Yeyou 4157467.50:5612026-01-24 22:09
Zaiross-Gores711721.09:4712024-04-09 18:20
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137698
Bloom114503
Monochrome134135
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135025
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311086
Earthborn1115315
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512240
Hookthrough 21121507
Imposand1314973
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314467
Sandland912795
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516768
Xabier118680
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Weapons712586
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913165
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
Baby Aim 2.01534449
Baby Aim 3.01525661
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Captain America99795
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96410
Challenge136970
Clarity718930
Conscientious136572
Cross139206
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Doable116694
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136380
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Empty1510462
Etna_1918851
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94746
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 1.0721875
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Just HookThrough911332
Kiko1311112
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
mainstream915639
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311759
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
nameless map136935
New Era132945
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
piViq1112955
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118216
Plue912436
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118068
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118242
Simple World915738
Simple World 2915374
SimplePlay 41116947
Sky Stone132912
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911130
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111112
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
Wrong Forest116695
Yun Gu1527726
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(9/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

18267. with 177 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18966.3952.57:0112017-08-10 02:47
Naufrage 2244856.01:20:4412024-05-31 16:21
Naufrage 3242545.01:30:2912023-08-16 20:34
Nostalgia215434.01:06:1312017-10-29 09:30
Stronghold1829386.38:0812017-04-01 01:12
Grandma1817405.02:08:4612023-04-13 22:03
Grandpa1811396.47:0812017-03-30 20:51
Lotus189511.54:3312023-11-04 16:53
Skave184352.52:1212024-01-16 20:18
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188921
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218962
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186320
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810109
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30775
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243544
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118086
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184520
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182780
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186145
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110467
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185493
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(29/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5172. with 395 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1015635.09:1312017-03-17 15:39
Caventure II1512504.20:5012024-05-23 17:29
Caventure III1510657.18:1712023-10-08 18:06
Caventure IV1518940.36:0512017-03-18 19:59
Downhill Jam155329.05:5312025-10-24 23:04
Dummy Chamber103407.03:4172017-03-17 10:10
Dummy Chamber 2102651.04:0752023-03-12 19:31
Samsara107144.11:0522017-03-30 18:27
Samsara II155457.17:4222025-02-19 18:09
Samsara III154003.17:1422025-04-03 17:46
DummyCopter152336.08:1012026-09-29 18:01
JustCopyFly1011578.20984.10:1112025-02-16 20:22
RON158125.31:5812024-12-31 13:57
Amber154610.13:4522025-01-08 15:05
Apex151574.08:5522025-03-04 15:30
Bomb Raid 21514668.24:1712025-04-14 22:54
Darkvine158903.20:0012025-01-15 17:03
Destruction152820.36:2512017-10-29 12:21
Dummy Chamber 3153445.04:0232024-06-01 12:56
Greed155137.32:0812025-09-12 16:19
Machine151241.16:3212026-08-27 12:11
Out of Space151184.10:4412025-08-03 09:55
Pace107726.05:2712025-02-16 15:38
Samsara VI152595.17:2212025-04-24 21:23
SkyFly104851.09:0012025-02-03 20:08
Stellar105616.05:3122023-04-12 16:01
Target202230.06:1712025-01-18 19:33
Tech1511809.22:4712024-05-19 13:19
Watch your time104052.07:0012023-02-20 20:41
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256986
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8406. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142406.07:1012025-07-17 23:13
Back to the Roots 2414214.12:5512022-11-25 21:11
Core420215.09:1612024-08-25 18:11
Drain-Age412590.13:5612025-01-13 18:32
EasyCore413545.08:0212023-12-27 15:20
Everest411087.08:3512025-10-29 13:33
Fairy Land82606.25:4412026-09-01 18:53
GlassBox 1046240.10:4412025-02-16 17:36
Grey 1419983.06:3022023-01-09 21:36
Grey 246715.03:5812023-01-09 21:42
Grey 346372.02:2222023-01-09 21:47
Grey 4416470.04:3512023-01-09 21:52
HappyValenTees85549.12:5812026-08-24 00:05
Hop49046.01:1142023-08-11 12:32
JetPack48142.12:1512026-08-11 13:09
Pathway41492.03:1222023-01-09 22:04
Pathway 2414165.05:0212023-01-09 22:10
Pathway 345802.02:1112023-01-09 22:14
Pathway 442279.02:3412025-02-16 17:42
Peaks83121.08:1212026-09-12 14:55
Red & Orange4689.3755.05:0812023-12-30 22:30
Sunsetcave43473.03:5512025-07-17 22:57
vitaminC44515.11:2112022-02-16 16:06
Want_a_Cookie87394.08:4712023-08-06 21:01
Zip412459.27:2512025-02-19 15:47
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418280
GlassBox 9419135
R.I.P815938
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Strike415182
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(106/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8753. with 944 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122789.24:4112026-08-25 20:57
0 KBeeeR S - 186716.23:5012024-04-27 16:57
0 KBeeeR S - 287093.37:5312026-08-20 21:26
007 - 184022.08:2812026-10-30 11:47
3way85334.45:5812025-12-06 19:09
4288900.17:0512023-10-05 18:26
8484676.17:0412024-03-29 21:19
Angry 212783.22:5512026-10-15 15:58
ATLAS89358.48:4812023-10-20 13:25
Autumn83023.24:0012026-10-24 22:55
Bixnet811342.27:5612025-07-17 22:17
Blue & Yellow83512.14:3012026-10-01 14:32
Blue Adventures 146200.11:4012026-10-23 13:47
BSWL82255.12:4312026-10-23 13:31
CCrush86462.28:0012026-06-18 14:56
Chaos Factory 285595.32:1612026-09-03 00:22
Colors V21215004.41:3712024-07-03 23:24
DaFuQ84986.08:5512026-09-25 22:50
DaMap84089.11:0312025-04-13 17:14
DaMap 2810406.19:2512025-11-07 17:15
Dark Rainbow83638.16:0312025-11-17 15:46
DARKness 2127665.12:4612026-02-09 19:37
DeadEnd163091.01:00:1112026-02-09 17:42
Deeve1815322.34:5912024-02-18 21:17
Drag-House287357.20:5712026-02-22 20:02
Dream 1 V286772.39:3712026-10-21 18:50
Equestria Girls84227.15:5012026-08-03 22:08
Experiment81671.22:1412023-04-18 21:51
Fall In Love47887.09:2612017-08-21 19:30
Frats 1124791.25:3112026-10-17 22:21
Frats 312876.19:3812024-04-28 21:16
FWYS 1129177.33:3212024-01-16 20:57
FWYS 2124121.24:3512024-01-10 11:38
FWYS 3125394.31:2812026-09-24 20:15
FWYS 4125104.01:20:0012026-08-09 17:41
Genesis82599.10:1312026-10-24 23:37
Google122457.42:1612024-04-24 18:07
GreenDream128447.21:0112025-02-22 13:38
GTF 18797.06:4512026-08-21 22:08
Halloween162412.25:3112026-10-10 21:58
Hell 1 V2123425.30:2912026-09-28 12:04
HellGate 1.581403.15:2312026-08-20 22:00
HellGate 38961.12:2812026-09-11 14:12
Heroic85066.09:5112025-10-29 09:27
Hook Fever123671.13:2412026-09-10 20:53
Hope162468.20:0112026-07-13 12:57
illusion164120.19:5812024-04-29 23:05
Impulse_0146978.01:3612024-04-01 19:47
Impulse_0245277.01:3812025-02-12 17:39
Impulse_0347907.05:0612026-08-28 20:21
Jungle82839.14:2312026-08-29 19:55
JustMap1214134.56:3012025-01-03 21:40
KitKat 183349.20:5112026-08-15 18:39
KitKat 281914.15:4512026-09-01 13:50
LATOM166000.37:5812025-11-17 20:01
Lime83624.17:4612026-08-27 16:47
lovely me124484.16:3112026-08-06 18:20
mario(=D)82297.04:3312025-03-25 19:36
Maroon85622.25:0712025-11-14 15:22
MCPV126445.16:1512024-07-05 16:54
Michler122895.47:2212026-08-29 17:41
Next162329.39:2712025-11-04 13:25
Next 2165487.43:4612026-06-16 18:42
Pale418469.20:2612025-04-11 21:07
Pale 2422803.39:4512024-02-20 15:23
pepsi127530.52:4612023-11-10 22:28
Purple Panic817407.19:4612017-01-24 18:42
Purple Panic 2813965.30:3212026-09-20 13:33
RageOne82342.15:1012023-11-14 17:32
Rainboom88915.51:0712026-07-07 17:54
Reach Pluto123176.19:5012026-09-29 21:19
Revolution84573.27:0812023-11-20 15:53
Rovo1210702.51:0512025-09-12 18:52
run_the_cube44657.04:0212026-08-28 20:33
SilentNight82940.14:3912026-10-06 18:21
Sky line819762.47:0412024-01-17 08:50
skynet141433.03:4512025-02-12 17:44
skynet342783.05:4812023-04-13 19:37
skynet44638.03:4512026-08-28 23:38
skynet543148.08:3212025-02-16 18:33
skynet641072.07:3112025-07-17 22:29
skynet744665.07:0112024-04-12 22:26
skynet84353.3020.10:0812025-02-16 17:02
skynet94815.06:2112025-07-17 22:38
Slim122351.26:0512026-09-24 17:43
slow84398.16:1712026-02-01 18:36
smile41443.12:0612026-08-20 01:42
Snowy Sakura I125426.30:5912026-08-21 14:00
Snowzz126992.46:4412026-08-02 21:25
Spectrus I41532.09:4412026-08-29 19:04
SpongeBob 182887.22:5612026-09-02 21:04
SpongeBob 283653.43:3612025-11-08 15:05
Stamina123070.23:2812017-09-02 13:44
Steff I beginning4313.06:3822024-07-06 16:59
Steff III peace42014.07:3412026-08-28 23:52
StormzZ122937.26:0412026-02-17 16:35
TheVoiD810914.43:1312025-11-16 21:47
Toxic124010.29:4712026-10-13 22:53
TsinmaS8653.07:1312026-08-05 15:37
Tylost123696.36:0922026-09-04 17:43
Underworld85858.30:5612026-08-23 23:39
Winter Dream83625.17:3612026-08-07 22:34
X-Cross814705.33:1212025-04-12 16:37
Xeno Race #1123786.10:0112025-11-17 13:05
Yin&Yang85936.29:3512026-08-10 17:08
Frats 5121046.20:5512026-08-26 15:03
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287518
2Long125563
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Around the Globe164845
Away811462
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue Sky820208
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World821018
Brick World 2816036
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
Chaos Factory818360
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129120
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DARKness 1810506
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
double up818639
Drag-House813742
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Evo 11213610
Feeling811385
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214564
Frats 2127994
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127597
Full Moon125447
FWYS 51213608
Genesis-2810914
Get The Gifts814084
Green126516
HappyEaster1610710
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
HeyYa812172
Hope 21614168
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811553
JLI 1811478
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
o_O813251
Pandaland815158
Pandora812112
R2D2811448
Regret1211017
RockBlock 1816100
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
secreT815412
Shaxx820300
skynet10810390
skynet2415777
Standby810495
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
Tylost 2128516
valentees89423
VeryLow1169817
VeryLow2165996
Violet129640
WinterMine1210844
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(5/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

15778. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Difficult 1.1121599.23:5212026-09-09 11:05
Fly to the Moon127064.50:0212026-10-15 12:35
Gold Rush20724.29:2512026-10-20 17:08
MicCore162121.43:4312026-07-18 15:53
NightRunner163280.36:5512026-06-19 22:31
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126709
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166573
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162523
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128135
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

12602. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9811760.07:3712024-06-11 18:20
NUT_short_race6019454.00:0892017-03-25 12:24
NUT_race284041.10:2512024-05-22 14:42
NUT_race6124148.16:3512026-09-03 18:35
NUT_short_race303266.00:1512023-03-12 23:37

Oldschool Server

(65/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6600. with 522 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26326.07:3712026-10-07 17:25
3moons12506.02:2212026-08-15 18:50
1TeeMap622904.01:01:4712024-06-06 17:34
AiP-Gores67570.38962.07:0062017-01-14 21:04
AipKoule127966.19:5212023-11-04 17:49
Amor 164548.17:1512024-03-22 20:13
Amor 2614462.01:19:0212017-02-22 19:53
Atticus Compilation68605.01:22:2212025-01-12 15:29
bBzZ!!125184.32:3112025-03-29 16:46
Campotle 165440.08:0212023-11-25 18:52
Campotle 466672.20:5512023-11-02 13:47
Campotle 56201.03:1112026-08-06 20:46
dd_VeoN162729.10:0712023-11-11 16:59
ddrace_shella4121045.36:5112026-08-27 14:39
Eagle Race Compilation12669.38:0612026-09-21 14:16
Freeze Slow 26427.19:0412025-01-07 09:43
Freeze Slow 361580.31:4912026-08-05 18:34
Hardstyle 2121842.26:1412023-04-06 16:51
HDP_Execrable124228.16:1612024-02-28 18:48
HDP_Zinderencio611455.13:4912026-08-12 19:45
himmel66012.17:0812024-07-07 12:58
Im No Superman 2124740.57:1912024-04-14 17:19
Josen64255.39:0312024-07-14 19:33
Just Fly 1612168.30460.03:5532017-02-22 14:14
Just Fly 263901.20806.22:2012017-03-11 15:40
Just Hookfly 261434.05:1612026-10-21 22:39
Killa262710.11:5812026-10-11 12:18
Killa31214732.36:0912022-10-31 18:24
Killa4123837.26:5612026-08-05 17:59
Koule 116409.00:5612026-09-30 16:45
Koule 12123840.33:3312025-09-04 21:37
Koule 1412678.08:5212026-10-21 13:51
Koule 1662488.21:2512023-03-07 19:15
Koule 6123532.12:0612023-02-26 11:11
Lite_212109.23:4812026-08-22 14:28
LongCat66209.15:5212025-05-08 13:00
Madness 162417.30:5522023-06-29 16:45
Miper 461704.19:2912026-09-29 17:46
Orange 1610218.18:2312023-04-07 17:29
Pablik 264775.39:3912025-09-27 18:22
Pablik 3121123.41:2312024-05-01 16:58
Pyramid-freeze-race61807.12:4512026-09-22 13:27
Ray - 1126744.30:4712024-05-14 20:43
Reload 4123294.01:03:2512025-02-13 20:39
StoneHell-Gores63487.07:2812023-12-11 15:58
Tee-forever-X1767260.28:5312024-11-12 17:10
Teestar63444.26:0612024-01-08 18:59
Tibto12634.47:3812026-08-15 19:43
Troj614796.48:4512017-03-24 00:52
Universe123625.01:13:0312024-09-26 20:30
Warch Comp62889.55:4412024-05-25 19:24
Warch_hard_2_rework12857.24:1412026-08-07 15:59
WeichCore122195.24:4212026-08-22 14:57
Who's Faster61536.06:4112026-08-06 17:27
Zadrotos 2122165.57:5612024-01-01 15:37
Koule 168961.10:5932021-07-30 10:22
Koule 268465.04:5412024-05-16 19:00
Koule 3614764.19:4912017-01-14 17:57
Koule 762094.14:1022017-08-07 17:57
Multimap616768.32:5712024-07-23 17:58
Skillz 1618805.22:1912023-10-06 15:45
Skillz 2614160.14:3812023-01-02 20:11
Skillz 3614566.22:1822024-04-16 15:26
Skillz 4616543.32:5012023-05-09 07:44
Skillz 669098.27:2712023-11-11 21:00
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 269197
Campotle 369181
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611068
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69124
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124634
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182694
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Killa1124856
Killa5129761
Koule 10185963
Koule 1365659
Koule 15124614
Koule 17183497
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624060
Skillz 5621254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(79/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

5701. with 452 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset12948.01:3812025-12-02 17:23
DayLight810204.29:3712024-06-01 17:48
Mud412493.00:52492017-04-06 18:10
navii83791.07:1112025-07-30 22:59
deathpack84748.01:3012025-01-04 12:56
Joyride41697.02:28112022-02-13 07:12
Joyride 284027.03:1922023-03-12 09:16
mazepack4435.00:2912023-03-11 21:11
TOPOS45414.02:2492021-07-03 12:34
Killstreak 183775.01:5182017-03-24 20:24
Care for your Time44998.00:5142024-06-02 19:12
Flappy Bird035390.02:05:0512022-08-13 13:25
Rollercoaster45238.04:0112024-06-11 18:04
SpaceIsKey415301.17:1412024-12-14 15:51
1of482736.03:0012024-12-30 11:39
2of48753.01:3122025-08-17 09:37
3of486778.05:5112024-06-02 19:40
4of4811120.04:3122017-03-30 13:55
Air Dash81136.10:0322024-06-02 16:32
Amethyst82277.02:1312024-12-10 14:58
Anaphore47163.05:1122024-06-14 16:09
BlackBear388316.01:0712024-05-22 11:58
Bouncy46015.09:3812024-12-27 16:23
Bullet Master47428.03:4632023-03-11 20:58
Cavity45259.02:5512024-06-08 15:43
Cheepl8226.01:2442025-01-02 21:27
Chill Let's Climb84945.32:0412023-10-14 21:03
Chill Let's Climb 382668.56:0712025-04-29 12:23
CrashTV124069.40:3912025-09-23 13:02
ctf5_solo42521.01:1312025-01-02 21:31
Deep Blue42059.03:2922025-05-24 21:34
Delension82819.01:1412025-01-02 21:38
Desert Night46712.02:2312024-06-09 17:10
Dust's Leaf84875.06:5412025-01-02 21:46
Edge Jump Pro420382.00:5912024-12-29 19:04
Fireball42511.01:2912025-10-24 22:36
FlipLipp10127897.21:2012025-01-02 21:02
Grassland41056.01:0922024-04-21 19:34
Hardcore 2 Solo42720.04:0612026-09-12 16:53
HDP_OnOff43718.03:5912025-07-13 23:55
Heaven-time41543.01:2622024-05-19 16:09
Hell-time88068.09:3712023-11-24 14:41
Hook It45491.01:2032024-07-10 21:25
Impetuous41575.00:4112025-05-24 21:52
Increase Your Speed8543.01:3222025-07-20 19:20
Jajpack46800.00:1162024-05-28 14:34
Jumper41162.00:4932025-01-16 17:50
Kevin43952.06:5412024-12-14 15:30
Kobra 2 Solo89313.09:2912024-05-15 21:55
Kobra 3 Solo8531.09:4012026-08-21 22:32
Kobra 4 Solo8743.12:2712026-10-01 16:43
Kobra Solo83838.11:0312025-05-24 11:15
Lets Climb85589.12:0612023-11-01 13:56
Lonely Swim 444744.00:4012023-11-04 12:13
Mini Zero41764.05:3712025-05-24 21:59
Mini Zero II417640.15:4512023-10-24 14:24
Mirror45097.04:1322024-06-27 10:20
Mossolo43585.01:0312024-03-05 19:07
Moventer41797.05:25332021-09-18 12:25
No_Stuck44150.03:2862022-03-26 06:54
Nytro44756.00:4212024-07-17 12:50
OldschoolAdventure42762.23:0812025-04-22 18:27
Putt Putt42410.05:3222021-07-06 14:34
Race_Sanktoras414573.30:4422017-04-08 10:44
Raid410782.07:5312024-06-07 16:03
Redline Katana41257.02:4032025-07-19 18:22
run_guy_258544.05:5422017-03-31 07:23
Shooting Range416578.04:1512023-07-09 17:14
solo_castle83683.01:0822024-12-14 15:20
SorGores 1411564.00:44122017-04-06 18:30
Spallok4923.03:1342024-06-28 13:48
spy86232.01:3412017-09-30 21:34
StereoLove4765.01:4032026-07-28 16:17
taser43700.03:1112025-02-26 14:50
The Space Station47024.04:5712024-06-24 11:29
Trackmania48500.01:02102021-07-05 18:18
Vesper83372.06:1822023-10-28 14:39
VoidOfSpace81331.05:5312025-02-18 14:29
Volt430770.02:4222023-02-03 19:28
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8335
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84312
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122680
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86437
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122581
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412153
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284322
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83203
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44039
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16408
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8404
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85503
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46479
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(51/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1756. with 134 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected42157.06:0222024-07-12 19:59
Aufnahmetest_AE41660.09:3112025-02-27 20:17
climate-crisis41979.18:3412025-02-28 15:59
E0203430.00:5222022-12-09 16:31
hotrun213183.01:3622017-04-06 18:40
pr0-move41402.14:3112026-08-24 13:20
run_4abydos22047.01:4512025-02-27 13:27
run_4popi41130.05:0312025-02-28 16:26
run_4tzoy41725.06:5112025-02-27 19:41
run_ankii014501.00:12112022-11-22 20:39
run_asr43087.15:3512024-04-11 16:25
run_away212579.03:0012017-03-24 20:05
run_birthday41311.08:3212025-02-28 16:35
run_blue06060.00:07722017-03-01 21:17
run_brown21695.02:2812024-12-14 16:42
run_Bunt22575.04:2512025-02-27 08:18
run_button26591.04:5012025-02-27 13:21
run_cave_grass43738.49:0512024-12-14 18:10
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22258.07:4612025-02-27 13:01
run_crystal41099.03:3512025-02-28 16:05
run_Div21395.03:0722024-08-29 18:00
run_Div22597.04:3112025-02-27 14:27
run_drawed26018.05:5612023-05-23 22:18
run_dude21748.02:1922025-02-27 08:38
run_event21667.02:1412025-02-27 08:45
run_experience_of_incredibleness41575.09:4312025-02-27 19:13
run_ffs21494.01:1972023-10-07 23:31
run_firestorm41239.05:5112025-02-28 16:47
run_for_onkelz2770.00:3512025-02-27 13:29
run_forrest22663.01:4322023-12-31 17:08
run_g6018831.00:07202017-10-19 15:01
run_greygrey2841.00:5032023-12-31 15:16
run_heaven_and_hell41950.10:5912025-02-28 16:16
run_hot_or_not4587.04:2212025-02-27 14:01
run_linkin_park41919.09:2812025-02-27 19:32
run_long_for_popo21941.04:3012025-02-27 08:50
run_neonlight23131.06:3212025-02-27 08:24
run_nightmare41046.04:5812025-07-28 11:46
run_orange07887.00:11122024-05-24 18:05
run_pencil41622.03:2612025-02-27 14:17
run_skizzpopo41523.10:0012025-02-27 19:52
run_sunsetcave21927.01:2412025-02-27 13:31
run_toxic_green41001.06:4112025-02-27 19:22
run_WARmoepopo22084.02:0012025-02-27 08:53
run_yellow21931.04:1912025-07-28 11:33
Steff fastrun 541285.03:5612025-02-27 14:22
pocramruinrun25001.01:4712025-02-27 08:43
run_FreezyFly4892.10:1712025-02-28 17:01
run_InTheHell26373.02:3732023-07-09 22:32
run_irish_luck23022.05:4112025-02-27 13:16
run_the_cure24454.07:2812025-02-27 09:01

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled04590.00:4522023-07-10 23:46
DontMove05633.01:0012022-09-07 19:25
DVD screensaver01.00:0132022-06-17 17:48

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3476. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126878.29:5922024-12-27 14:19
2 Days in the back122750.27:3512026-08-05 21:53
AiP-Bores82582.21:3212026-10-25 19:04
Arctic Festivity202236.28:2222022-12-24 18:56
Barely Intermediate16191.2964.31:4612025-02-06 16:53
Exit [Weapons Edition]123886.13:1812025-02-12 19:13
JustRocket43608.01:3222024-12-21 12:38
Multeasyvolvemap85507.18:1622024-12-13 12:13
Slippy Slide Up125277.12:4412023-06-30 22:59
xyzyx46242.2213.01:58282022-12-20 13:22
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128700
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 15:34:58