Global Ranks for 99孩子


Points (33786 total)

1137. with 15157 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

72937. with 32 points

Points (past 30 days)

19975. with 21 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-03-26 12:38: Tylost (01:01:46)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-18 09:24: CHN Brutal: Space & Time (36:49)
2026-09-26 09:01: CHN Moderate: Bloom (20:29)
2025-09-10 10:02: CHN Oldschool: Eruption (33:59)
2025-08-13 16:34: CHN Brutal: Aim 4.0 (01:02:14)
2025-08-12 11:53: CHN Brutal: Aim 8.0 (01:35:49)
2025-08-10 16:39: CHN Brutal: Stronghold 4 [Final] (50:21)
2025-07-21 16:30: CHN Oldschool: Oscura (33:40)
2025-07-11 16:42: CHN Brutal: Zenith (32:40)
2025-07-11 11:13: CHN Brutal: Run into the light (17:26)
2025-07-02 17:11: CHN Brutal: Is it Real (01:27:30)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Barbipen‭: 24 ranks
2. ‭稳坐枕边人‭: 10 ranks
2. ‭[D] 99孩子‭: 10 ranks
4. ‭阿祖O‭: 6 ranks
5. ‭老妖怪‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭夏一‭: 4 ranks
6. ‭摆摆‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭冰块儿‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭PARKCHANYEOL‭: 3 ranks
10. ‭Catry.cn‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(91/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

34640. with 319 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Inure325725.04:0012022-11-18 23:38
LearnToPlay2104568.16:1712022-09-19 07:53
Linear2187124.00:5912024-09-20 17:08
StepByStep172754.05:0412022-09-20 07:00
Sunny Side Up3220100.10:2012022-04-09 14:19
Tsunami13504.10557.01:5922022-07-09 18:14
Tutorial143024.03:1722022-12-05 23:42
Cartoon426232.10:5312022-05-16 15:02
Goo!427429.15:4312022-07-11 15:17
Icebreaker426028.37:4312022-11-19 00:16
Introduction242111.15:0712023-01-19 01:03
Kobra455442.27:2682022-04-03 11:20
Kobra 23138509.57:2522022-04-03 14:18
Kobra 3417296.33:3812023-10-19 15:31
Kobra 4448835.39:2122022-07-23 19:49
Planet Venus526390.01:23:0922022-04-04 14:11
(wasntme)429467.20:3612022-03-27 17:22
4Nubs189324.07:1422022-12-07 23:47
Absurd 2330861.12:0812023-11-12 09:54
Absurd 3517620.11:3812022-10-31 21:14
Absurd 4435694.23:1122023-10-20 05:51
Absurd 5333703.31:2112022-11-09 23:09
Banta34502.11:5612022-05-01 18:31
Batman331984.09:2412023-07-30 06:15
Beyond Dreams269932.07:4912023-02-01 04:03
Beyond Light512924.08:1812022-11-09 22:36
Blue Sapphire510145.09:5332022-04-03 14:52
BlueChaos49514.06:5512022-06-04 22:09
Careless527100.10:5912022-08-27 20:59
Chicken Pie240813.19:0512022-12-14 13:01
Chicken Pie 2531103.49:0112022-04-07 15:20
Cool454982.13:1512023-07-10 12:30
Dark Moon353777.32:5712022-03-26 16:57
Deino413463.07:5612022-10-31 21:47
DetrimentalFactor411295.11:2312023-11-25 15:37
Dry Lagoon538112.59:5522022-10-12 19:51
Easy 1226624.07:5912022-04-27 17:08
EasyRight 255810.48117.17:1112024-09-21 10:47
Empire Desp548439.29:2312022-05-22 16:54
Eventide312388.08:1412023-07-10 06:00
Fiji512467.11:4812023-09-08 15:38
Firewatch346753.09:4612022-04-25 16:28
For Idiots 1227432.10:1412022-03-30 17:10
Future_Race58565.01:5442022-08-28 17:10
Geneque457740.35:0912022-10-25 22:28
GeRollA312921.16:4342022-06-11 21:55
Give u the Moon33916.04:3412022-05-22 16:21
GlassBox335063.13:3912022-10-25 22:42
GlassBox 4214833.02:5212022-04-28 17:56
GlassBox 8522520.11:0712023-10-20 16:06
Houll355147.28:3012023-02-07 20:19
Hulk413643.08:0212023-01-06 21:07
Iced552663.17:4612023-11-27 06:24
IronMan318039.14:1522023-01-08 01:47
Island Rush313795.10:4412022-10-31 15:29
Jungle Camp516226.22:1012022-04-11 14:23
Kaylite421453.16:4112022-10-16 14:45
Kindergarten516562.37:2722022-10-17 19:26
Light Grey323424.23:4222022-08-27 00:02
Lonely321887.10:0612022-06-11 22:17
MagiK511641.27:0312022-05-09 07:48
Maui Wowie424035.10:4012023-07-10 12:46
Maui Wowie 246388.04:1612022-04-04 14:17
Mellifluous57080.11:1512024-11-18 17:21
Multeasymap5173658.19:1312023-12-11 10:09
newbee278058.12:4712023-07-10 13:01
Ovell337215.34:5212023-09-07 15:02
Pados 1150347.14:3412022-10-25 21:46
Pados 2351418.57:5212022-07-28 22:24
Petrified316534.10:0912022-12-05 23:53
Planet Mercury46212.11:0312023-08-11 14:06
Pounamu338986.09:2312022-04-03 15:05
Psyll317512.19:3322023-09-06 17:54
Seagulls532282.28:5522022-05-05 14:37
SeMang 1564416.22:4712022-04-09 14:43
Senani523174.26:4312022-10-08 14:02
Sincera437908.11:0212022-10-31 21:27
Sincera 255957.12:5512023-09-06 17:26
Sopella345089.21:0412022-04-27 16:58
Sorrow336614.16:3212023-01-07 19:10
Spüli34574.05:3012022-10-10 19:51
Teeasy148897.07:1712023-12-26 05:40
TeeWorld359164.21:4512022-03-30 16:37
Thor341101.33:2012023-07-28 08:59
Top 1251402.16:4912022-10-31 22:46
Top 3323841.20:3522022-04-11 13:53
Vizur431542.16:5312022-04-27 16:35
Xolla534223.46:2812023-12-26 17:40
ZeroX245056.16:2512022-07-08 23:54
Epix4131133.45:4212022-08-02 11:46
Shadow536462.39:5222022-04-28 16:52
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436835
Diversity561277
Axison359275
El Quisco452077
EasyRight 3455854
Grell374545
4Beginners1379088
Tangerine1109150
Bullets390660
Camouflage399357
Hoo!479777
Planet Mars457515
Tiny Tandem366430
Ice Water373885
Little Forest537224
[School] Hammer275310
[School] Hook282070
Absurd 1366085
Basics171522
benrace347287
CandyLand1119942
Chobo467453
Circular546088
Cliff Charge266379
Cuboid374377
Decipher565604
Diamond Mine455771
EasyRight459077
Electric599221
Firewatch 2346882
Fluff376142
For Idiots 2262919
Glade374889
GlassBox 2269530
GlassBox 3258163
GlassBox 5248016
GlassBox 6251456
GlassBox 7348429
Gold Mine1129174
GreenAde246881
Halloween Night281032
Harvest4100987
Homesick538228
Iris4128126
It's Easy295622
Just2Easy1229292
Lavender Forest596536
Lighthouse553807
Looney457587
Lowcore258969
Mint560497
Moonlight395787
Open Lane555600
Orion576249
Pados 3355294
Pounamu 2487126
Seasons1114520
SeMang 2592268
Semang 3556198
Sketch5162589
Sunlight388010
Take it noobly271852
Threll353729
Undrag2341615
Water Lily2112216
WTF476059
Teleport352113
xyz_ddrace2360173
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(298/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

1987. with 3418 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bloom111301.2293.20:2912026-09-26 09:01
Not Novice131967.29:5512025-06-28 08:42
Afternoon138426.57:0222023-09-01 02:19
Baby Aim 1.01324217.38:3922022-05-06 12:57
Castle Mario137541.59:3712022-07-10 14:17
Climax156796.01:23:4912022-10-25 17:17
Cup of Tee713365.12:3712022-04-25 15:50
DayDrive78016.13:4912022-09-28 11:54
Dizzy77925.05:3822022-06-29 17:49
Earthborn1114311.49:1812022-06-21 16:37
Fall & Rise152654.36:0422022-11-12 11:11
Forgotten Lands158543.44:1612022-08-20 16:11
garden1315153.21:2012022-05-07 10:51
Hookthrough746434.24:0412022-05-09 11:04
Hookthrough 2114283.12:1522022-10-17 17:29
HookThrough31133167.27:2012022-05-09 08:50
Imposand1311062.34:4412023-08-21 08:34
Intothenight15748.14:2632022-07-06 16:43
Justix94825.8588.19:0212022-09-25 07:40
Jvice911337.35:2012022-04-08 10:17
Magnitude1116704.44:0512022-06-30 11:55
Mirage71085.3134.06:2022022-06-04 22:23
MonkeyDream733756.24:3712022-07-04 15:45
MonkeyDream 298991.15:1812022-07-23 14:17
Monster1323932.29:3522022-06-24 21:30
MysteryCompound152114.38:0622022-11-16 20:35
Neverwhere153330.02:04:4122022-04-02 16:51
Noo!93423.15:5232022-04-08 07:17
Noovice!717838.51:1412022-03-30 15:26
Outbreak719889.28:3912022-03-28 17:01
Pharice912546.37:5412022-05-22 13:37
Planet Jupiter75743.25:0912022-05-09 10:37
PurpleHeaven15908.1640.01:34:4212023-09-14 13:06
Red Avenue135798.01:10:2212022-08-08 16:30
Sandland93506.06:3912023-03-16 11:52
Slime718153.30:5412022-06-27 14:21
Sundara159285.01:22:3112022-10-19 17:59
Sunny Land98224.50:4322022-06-03 13:31
Sunreal113723.10:5812023-03-31 15:03
The Trip115960.33:2612023-02-14 12:39
Tricktee154147.52:2022022-11-16 22:52
Tropica924061.01:00:4512022-05-02 17:45
Wonderland1516350.01:12:2512022-06-12 13:29
Spooky117650.01:38:3112022-06-03 19:18
Xabier113595.30:2022022-11-12 09:53
3Play136162.01:15:2412023-09-23 06:19
Cleopatra135472.01:48:2312023-11-12 12:15
LazeAround154319.50:0922023-02-05 13:02
LazeAround2111621.4335.38:2112023-03-14 14:44
Weapons72611.6513.31:2112023-08-28 17:13
High Five91619.6769.33:0112022-11-12 02:53
#wontfix133628.01:12:2212022-10-13 19:30
0 to 10013311.4901.34:3312023-07-12 06:19
2 easy for u911219.01:30:5212022-05-09 14:26
4 NoooBs72204.06:0012022-10-12 18:37
[SI] AVADA912421.12:5312022-11-09 17:41
[SI] DANICA114056.16:2912023-09-17 11:59
[SI] INSTINCT95611.14:1512022-06-24 20:36
[SI] KABOO95694.12:5412022-12-07 18:53
[SI] LAVITA99037.32:0612022-08-26 21:29
[SI] SELEN111176.10:2632022-10-10 19:38
[SI] VIADANTE117796.20:0222022-12-02 22:53
[SI] YELLOW98495.09:4622022-08-27 22:38
a_simple_run914872.05:1212022-07-08 16:13
Aftermath131295.21:2012023-09-01 01:21
Against the Current114055.08:3822022-05-16 12:05
AK136484.03:13:4612023-02-10 14:11
Awayst715615.29:4812022-08-19 14:11
Baby Aim 2.01528569.52:0012022-09-01 09:14
Baby Aim 3.01512308.39:5822022-10-10 10:23
BackToBasics154331.26:3122023-03-26 19:28
BackToBasics2134002.23:1212023-01-31 21:16
Baerchen716964.20:5622022-07-01 15:35
Bob921588.56:3812022-04-17 11:32
Boo!1310851.40:3012022-08-20 14:47
Bootcamp #113577.24:1922022-08-26 19:27
Borace152162.3516.08:5212024-01-23 08:40
Brown135344.51:1412022-10-07 12:15
Bubbles131013.49:0912023-09-03 09:49
Canyang158285.02:03:0512022-06-04 20:03
Captain America98246.31:2412022-05-03 14:50
Casa der Merde152801.19:4322022-11-16 21:14
Castle Lemongrab119427.01:15:1812022-07-02 20:06
Caution111730.26:0822023-02-22 12:51
Cavings I915593.33:3912023-02-11 16:32
Challenge132219.54:0112022-08-17 16:10
Chevtzo138777.01:59:1512022-04-03 17:09
Circle132329.01:05:4212022-08-23 11:22
Coffee I717704.17:5512022-10-10 07:52
Coffee II711089.14:3522023-02-08 17:30
Conscientious133753.40:2212024-06-10 18:16
Construction I151473.41:1012023-02-08 13:33
Crimson Woods712314.08:0512022-10-09 06:06
Cross13371.30:3322023-03-10 13:17
Crystal Maze136669.33:2312023-10-01 22:31
Cyber Space117904.40:2112024-12-03 05:50
CYO53984.6394.00:5212022-09-21 15:38
DaoYu912322.21:3412022-05-04 17:38
DaoYu Night135333.24:5412022-06-23 14:38
DarkRoad151016.34:2912025-04-08 16:35
Daunell111128.35:5132022-10-13 18:42
Dead152541.43:4512022-12-05 14:52
Death Sentence 2157033.01:46:3612022-09-23 16:49
DeathHook116089.10535.15:4812022-09-20 03:23
Depressed1510024.15570.01:02:4212022-12-02 21:11
Depressed II154657.7583.26:4122023-08-26 05:00
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1319083.01:00:2812022-09-25 05:17
Distance131717.2974.57:3622023-02-04 19:25
Doable112958.20:5712023-09-10 14:17
Dubush1312442.01:23:3512022-12-02 12:37
Dummy 211223.424.03:1012024-02-25 13:09
Early Winter13797.1450.16:3912024-01-28 12:37
Easy Hook111017.05:4312022-08-20 18:28
Elitissimo153174.36:4712024-01-28 16:03
Emerald132701.43:0612022-10-10 19:09
Empty155212.01:00:2822022-07-15 17:57
Entei139849.36:5412022-09-23 09:15
Eternal133690.38:3812023-09-16 03:21
Eternal 2156594.02:31:1722022-06-28 13:36
Etna_195423.9886.17:2212022-10-02 06:36
Excast117654.01:10:3512023-01-31 18:20
Excast 2155197.41:0912023-01-19 06:19
Excast 3131790.28:5612023-09-03 08:07
Excast 4135515.42:1312022-06-11 20:48
Excast 5156123.59:4812022-11-16 17:47
Exit98355.20:4312022-04-16 09:39
FaCe133783.48:0712023-02-10 17:20
FastRun91294.05:0612024-12-18 18:03
faye76595.31:4122022-10-27 21:20
Felian153081.35:3512023-08-24 05:26
Fender131653.36:0512023-09-15 11:46
Freeze Jungle135182.42:1912023-11-17 11:53
FWYS Key 1136512.59:4912022-10-15 09:27
Galaxy Turn712424.23:3922022-03-28 16:23
Gibson134182.38:1912023-11-11 08:13
Glitchhold1113433.16:2912022-11-16 04:32
Golden115014.34:2912023-02-04 14:12
Grace11795.34:0312024-03-04 16:03
Green Race917656.48:2012022-06-09 14:27
GuggPaloczi134163.28:5112023-03-10 17:05
HeartOfMoon136810.26:0812022-10-13 01:31
Heaven912298.38:0312022-07-09 18:06
Hell 2133619.33:4522023-03-09 13:41
HellGate 3.591500.14:3412022-09-21 15:23
HellGate X132528.57:4612023-09-18 12:36
Herbstzeitlose135862.45:5912023-03-09 12:06
Holiday Adventure137005.50:4812022-11-09 18:51
Holidays135250.40:5212022-12-05 15:59
Hollow96501.30:4212022-09-28 13:03
Hollow 275093.20:5122022-05-07 12:21
Hubbel13652.18:4522022-09-24 14:34
Humpalumpa 2135904.01:37:1012022-10-02 08:36
HURT154936.33:4712022-12-14 10:59
Hyper117578.20:1612022-08-27 18:09
Hyper 2115230.22:1812022-06-27 15:02
Ice Cave 1132434.01:56:1412023-02-01 01:44
Ice Cave 2133654.02:43:0112022-09-26 09:05
idk1113343.14:0412022-09-19 12:39
Intense 1.074106.09:3022022-03-28 15:57
Intense 2.0118843.01:25:2112022-09-23 12:04
JP714488.17:5812022-06-16 12:21
Jumanji155229.01:27:3512022-07-28 17:48
Just Every Fly72566.7928.24:4122024-01-02 16:45
Just HookThrough98346.17:3612022-11-12 03:38
KeeZ136652.40:5912022-10-31 14:41
Kero-Gores8119292.13:2212022-08-20 14:02
Kiko139631.01:34:2612023-02-04 09:22
Kopell72025.11:4312022-09-23 09:44
Let's Fail!157743.43:3412023-02-08 15:09
Limitation116220.42:3522022-06-16 11:58
Little Adventure94122.15:5722022-04-07 15:42
luminati1511821.38834.18:4232022-05-03 07:45
lumine1524937.33545.18:3632022-07-23 20:26
Lygerastia913768.01:10:0712022-07-01 16:49
mainstream911052.01:18:1122022-08-23 12:47
MapleSyrup151242.36:5322023-02-07 06:55
Maranko151607.10:5712022-11-16 23:22
Mario_reloaded131241.32:1312023-09-17 04:10
MiddleFinger913272.40:0312022-12-02 19:58
Minimum136532.55:3112022-07-06 15:44
MonkeyDream 3136583.47:3022022-04-16 13:54
Moon Roar137178.14:5222023-02-02 09:42
moondrag112538.07:0122022-05-09 11:23
Motherlode131717.34:4022023-09-05 13:53
Mount912345.24:0222022-04-25 15:16
moyu76634.11:3442022-03-28 13:17
nameless map133922.32:3312023-03-13 11:36
Neon 1134222.01:21:5212022-12-02 14:41
New Era131249.15:2412023-09-18 14:01
Next Grey914487.33:2212022-06-29 15:17
NiggoDrag135376.01:06:2912022-11-18 16:47
NightSky117765.32:0412023-08-26 04:01
NightSky2119337.25:1922022-05-04 17:06
NightSky41314063.34:5812022-09-25 04:12
No Merci134321.56:5212023-04-12 05:58
Not Adrenaline 4115551.31:4012022-12-14 09:42
Nujabes118459.01:16:5112023-02-02 08:33
oco135137.8306.01:06:1312023-02-06 14:51
Olymp1117029.39:3812022-05-03 05:54
One Way112350.22:1912023-09-01 07:01
Optimum153944.01:15:5112022-11-17 01:54
P2Z_Crungle95655.19:2222022-06-09 16:49
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115126.27:3112023-02-02 09:13
P2Z_Island136257.55:3612022-08-23 14:26
P2Z_Soar116669.24:3012022-08-28 15:37
Patchwork155074.04:20:2812023-01-07 18:29
Peaceful Jungle910362.58:3512022-08-27 20:44
Peaceful Jungle 2137212.55:3112022-06-23 16:59
Pharice 2115045.33:3412022-08-20 17:47
Piranha94611.30:0612022-09-22 11:12
Pisull715011.24:2922022-04-15 09:51
piViq116004.33:5712023-04-22 22:18
Pizza1313782.56:5412022-05-05 11:37
Plan A116899.01:38:3612022-11-12 07:02
Plan B111419.21:2322023-02-05 14:19
Plan C112883.24:1712022-12-12 07:44
Plue93738.24:0222022-10-02 02:57
Pogchy1315823.02:16:3312022-05-03 14:05
powerless111290.30:1712023-08-28 10:55
Pranki132131.3584.04:5322023-03-26 23:51
Primeval Forest151812.19:0912023-02-18 12:55
Purple Panic 31114279.01:01:1012022-04-15 10:57
Purple Panic 4119068.34:3512022-05-16 20:27
Push him113218.5548.32:5912023-02-04 12:15
Push Them119169.40:2312022-06-09 15:14
Pyramids134514.41:4232022-10-27 18:50
Qianye1510140.01:57:4612022-04-08 13:49
Rainbow Sunrise132806.51:4112022-10-12 12:25
Rapture134026.51:5322022-11-18 21:14
Rayquaza138443.02:05:1912022-05-04 14:48
Redemption111612.43:2412022-12-13 18:43
Request910511.30:1122022-07-01 23:49
Resoren115633.52:4812022-11-17 05:42
Rivendell115507.39:0722022-05-04 12:06
rizek75418.13:3312022-06-11 18:13
Run Free113041.5269.16:3712023-02-20 20:16
Sabell132782.36:1712022-12-12 12:34
Sacred Source13610.03:1512023-02-04 23:08
Seduction153327.32:3912023-01-06 17:44
Short118666.05:2922023-01-08 01:13
Short Flight132653.20:0912023-02-17 17:08
Short2116639.03:3812023-08-29 07:30
Silk Touch1310348.37:3412023-02-13 14:12
Simple World96234.43:3812022-09-19 09:36
Simple World 2911096.01:21:2812022-06-28 15:12
Simple World 31114597.01:28:0312022-05-05 13:07
SimplePlay58307.02:2712022-08-27 23:44
SimplePlay 254179.02:2312022-09-21 15:31
SimplePlay 356994.02:1312022-08-19 16:56
SimplePlay 4119192.02:3812022-08-19 16:35
SkiLLz117216.37:2612022-05-06 14:55
Sky Stone13569.1375.01:08:1712023-03-16 17:44
Slow Santa114163.48:4912022-06-26 13:30
Snow Problem113073.17:0412022-08-02 10:48
Snowy Mountain1313711.01:46:0012022-08-23 18:50
SomewhereDistant94135.13:0412022-08-06 15:56
Sonne, Mond und Sterne113061.47:1812022-10-09 11:49
Sounds112255.37:5722022-09-22 12:00
spirit137081.48:2312024-08-28 17:51
SpongeBob 399550.41:3012023-12-01 14:52
Spoon117456.16:4912022-08-06 15:30
Stargazing99649.32:3422022-06-10 14:44
Starlit Peaks922861.28:3112023-08-16 04:33
SunDay911470.01:00:4912022-06-11 19:54
SunDay 2155487.02:05:1712022-08-27 10:19
SunDay 3155067.01:59:3412023-08-14 12:12
Sunlit Peaks113793.26:4212024-05-20 08:39
Sunrice153898.01:00:3312023-02-07 10:18
Swoosh134410.01:07:3112022-11-04 03:14
Temple of Doom157335.03:06:2012022-10-30 07:46
The Beginning95742.39:4712022-07-08 18:21
The Bunker1110673.01:16:4422022-05-06 16:44
The East Desert1111057.01:03:3612022-10-17 20:48
The Problem135722.40:2512022-09-23 07:51
The Shire96231.28:2112022-05-26 15:25
The Swamp154247.02:09:2622022-09-24 12:42
tihid116582.45:1812022-05-09 09:59
Tiji157730.25:0812023-02-07 17:31
Time Shop15837.1830.10:40:2212022-10-15 08:24
Toadsquad112254.5485.01:15:4312022-06-30 23:48
Tobi7550.1786.12:4222022-08-20 13:33
Topsy Turvy132033.46:0112023-02-22 15:26
TowerOfDesperation135102.01:08:2412022-09-26 08:19
Try Again914550.40:4312022-08-27 23:32
Tube154561.49:2212022-11-17 00:23
Twix911099.58:3712022-09-25 02:41
UpNDown Coop94771.21:0212022-08-27 21:53
Vigorous11310.567.08:1732023-08-21 14:13
Vizur 2712576.16:4012022-08-27 22:18
WEEDS116561.47:1512023-02-05 18:11
weixun11909.2728.16:0112024-11-30 13:46
Yeyou 1156131.38:3722022-09-19 11:15
Yeyou 2156034.36:0412022-06-22 14:53
Yeyou 3155458.39:1812022-08-19 11:50
Yeyou 4156588.45:5822022-07-08 22:43
Yun Gu1520136.52:0712022-08-06 12:37
Zaiross-Gores72910.02:5342022-08-19 18:27
Zoroark111490.8052.23:4622023-03-12 21:58
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Romantic135023
Everlast135856
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Tetris133101
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
acan154291
Aequilibrium156991
alternative131629
Bootcamp #2118526
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Castle96408
Clarity718928
Cry92722
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
dote1117527
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139348
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Guhimbarwa151483
Humpalumpa 1133739
Launch Them139019
Level113650
Midnight156675
minion153166
MoonPie113091
NightSky31114632
Past138164
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113022
Ray - 2133648
Rotate97691
sense133439
Soft155629
Squidgy112381
Top 21111111
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
Wrong Forest116695
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(239/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

678. with 5223 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186880.01:29:2112023-03-10 20:40
Aim 10.0271765.01:05:0712025-01-23 15:34
Aim 9.0272887.02:34:0612023-08-29 06:22
Aviate213366.01:09:0912023-12-09 14:17
Between the Mountains183734.45:4912023-08-11 19:42
Caldera21964.44:0412025-01-15 06:54
ClassicMonkez24416.37:5812024-03-04 08:48
Cold Jungle241027.30:3612024-04-18 14:00
Deep Forest185809.01:08:3712023-03-18 18:49
Dry Valley27567.01:47:4312025-06-17 11:20
EscapeTheCave186187.41:4812023-03-19 00:31
Everdeen211573.01:35:1412023-07-29 21:20
Fade24581.54:0312025-02-01 15:07
Flow212451.01:47:2912023-03-22 20:08
Holy Key187547.48:2412023-02-04 15:40
Hostile27584.04:5912025-01-24 10:47
Indicud213506.01:23:0412023-11-15 14:37
Just Ragequit242179.01:22:3412023-02-11 18:12
JustGeneric27957.32:2112025-01-11 09:51
Milthrid Core27929.1465.01:49:0112025-01-03 10:42
MonkeyStyle24160.336.01:19:4212025-01-15 09:42
Naufrage215207.01:04:5212023-05-21 21:17
Naufrage 2245096.01:22:5412023-08-29 12:23
Naufrage 3245477.02:32:1912023-04-17 23:44
Nostalgia215558.01:07:2012023-12-11 11:54
Potty211007.01:17:4912025-06-12 19:13
Rogue World18486.1815.01:07:3112022-12-12 11:44
Stoned183960.50:3812023-03-30 15:56
Stoned 2185207.38:4512023-11-12 13:45
Supernova182876.28:4122023-02-15 15:07
P2Z_Eclipse211355.01:02:5112023-11-26 10:32
4Four2173.283.01:22:4512025-04-19 13:17
At Night 2271643.01:51:1612024-05-29 09:14
Blue Drag21616.31:0712023-11-26 09:13
Flying in the Sky183768.41:3222023-03-16 00:46
Lost Story 2211508.01:00:3712023-03-09 15:52
Out of Castle24889.01:17:1112023-08-09 21:30
Back in the days244646.01:14:1122023-05-02 19:47
Back in the days 2244131.01:54:3012023-04-02 18:08
Back in the days 3242685.02:22:5212023-08-27 22:23
Back in Time272879.01:47:3112023-11-18 15:38
Genereatron243830.01:43:3412023-08-10 22:04
Generica271807.01:02:3212024-04-17 16:28
Genericore 124943.34:1612025-04-25 17:17
Genericore 2241533.56:0212023-11-26 08:25
Genericore 3241808.01:25:5212023-08-16 14:32
Genericore 4211645.01:03:0912023-12-03 19:57
Genericore 724470.08:0512023-11-28 18:03
Goldshire241799.01:23:0312023-08-11 11:50
Hardcore 1021593.24:1722023-03-31 22:38
Hardcore 11212402.01:29:0412023-04-02 20:05
Stronghold1833099.52:1612023-03-24 20:09
Stronghold 22110734.47:1422023-04-12 10:25
Aardvark18246.453.24:0412023-11-16 12:06
Aim 11.027974.46:3312025-04-22 17:50
Aim 2.0242059.49:4112024-04-24 12:46
Aim 3.0241284.25:2512025-04-22 18:19
Aim 4.0242653.01:02:1412025-08-13 16:34
Aim 5.0241821.01:05:0812024-12-04 13:50
Aim 6.0241145.57:2212025-01-06 05:43
Aim 7.0243279.01:11:2512024-05-29 13:25
Aim 8.0271573.01:35:4912025-08-12 11:53
aled245194.7198.01:36:1012024-12-28 17:03
Alive181579.43:2222023-03-13 20:26
All at the beginning212162.59:2212024-11-18 16:46
allthewayup21665.26:1022023-04-03 00:19
Alone Together 1.024399.35:5612025-06-20 16:23
Analyzer30904.01:32:0612023-10-17 12:58
Apex22127.50.13:0112025-01-14 09:23
Arabic Night181850.29:2212023-08-12 11:18
Barren219982.14480.57:5712024-02-20 14:31
Behind the Darkua182666.50:1312023-03-18 19:49
Big Sun211363.38:0512023-11-27 12:40
Biome Master184314.13:3812024-01-10 12:04
Black&White241226.06:4712025-03-18 05:44
blur181222.2183.06:5512024-11-28 13:58
brainduck21158.346.49:1322024-09-14 17:35
Brassrun18571.1022.40:2312024-04-29 13:02
Bumblebee183636.01:03:5612024-04-28 16:49
Cave of Harmony183988.02:19:3612024-12-19 12:13
Cemetery182007.24:0812023-03-17 14:42
Childs Play 121811.01:52:2412025-03-01 10:03
chiseled182435.57:1512023-02-07 14:47
cimininxi213911.01:20:0722023-03-22 16:25
claret-blue181953.33:0212023-09-03 14:35
Comeback189979.01:08:2912023-02-09 17:07
complic21265.10:2912024-12-22 10:41
Cryptic24536.865.01:32:1912024-12-29 07:42
Cucumber24757.49:2112025-06-20 12:19
Cursed Treasure211309.01:10:3812023-03-22 14:59
dalbychsipivo211528.01:04:0612024-01-23 17:19
Damage24219.01:34:4612025-04-27 13:42
Danceoff241371.03:05:2212024-12-30 16:04
Dawn Of The 7th Day211978.01:04:4312023-11-16 10:39
Death Sentence182115.46:5512024-12-25 16:07
Death Valley211567.26:0512023-08-18 11:11
Desert Wolf18513.01:01:5712024-12-16 15:09
Determination181177.26:3912023-03-10 14:10
Disco24332.43:1812025-06-24 17:48
Don't go181339.05:2822023-03-14 18:10
Don't Panic241649.01:01:4612025-01-12 15:51
DreamWorld181466.46:2712024-01-11 15:00
Dynamic212655.01:20:2912023-03-22 18:06
Eliteenator242449.01:10:1812023-07-07 17:03
Enchanted21471.01:30:1312023-09-29 19:14
Epic-Fail21393.12:3312024-12-04 14:10
Espace24768.01:40:2712025-02-14 15:46
External212410.01:07:3112023-11-11 10:06
Failable27469.52:2112025-06-17 17:59
Fanxing181372.01:37:5412023-03-14 17:50
Flux188400.01:38:1412023-03-24 18:07
Flux 2184219.59:3412023-08-25 16:21
Fly Around2110325.03:26:2512023-08-26 10:45
Fonders182085.59:1012023-01-07 11:08
Forest Trip212317.36:3812024-02-26 14:10
From Death to Destiny211130.05:3412023-12-10 16:06
Fuji24915.02:03:0412024-11-22 17:36
Furypleasure211236.05:1612023-08-10 01:06
Generic Fly24649.2075.02:5712025-02-02 09:51
GenericRush1183648.59:4012023-03-21 20:14
Gloominescence184112.03:49:3512023-04-14 15:04
Gloomy Den24678.02:40:1312024-12-02 19:58
Goldfield27422.40:0712024-12-04 11:21
Goldmoon182138.53:1012025-06-13 10:43
Good Ol' Days183508.30:4612023-04-19 17:44
Good Ol' Days 2183837.37:4622022-12-02 15:55
Grandma188701.01:29:3812023-04-02 12:55
Grandpa184991.24:1912023-07-31 05:23
Green Agony181149.48:5812023-03-15 17:52
Helena182937.01:13:1012023-08-13 09:35
Highlife243273.35:5512023-08-25 14:41
Hillside241055.01:01:2412025-02-13 14:08
In Da House211610.58:1312023-02-02 10:54
Intense 3.021764.35:2712024-12-18 11:55
Intercepter181297.02:43:4912025-03-28 14:46
Is it Real27361.01:27:3012025-07-02 17:11
Jaw'Eld24842.47:4212024-12-03 07:16
Journey21138.746.55:2312023-07-09 03:06
Journey Man271906.02:24:2212023-02-12 18:06
Journey Man 227259.01:26:2112025-04-19 10:47
Jungledread21758.01:23:4412023-12-07 13:13
Kabarda212055.59:2012023-03-24 00:13
Karaboudjan 321573.46:4512025-05-16 10:17
leopold185468.22:3722023-08-28 12:53
Level Asian241560.01:35:1912023-03-19 19:04
likeOldschool30284.06:1812024-12-30 11:00
Limba24962.01:17:5512025-05-12 17:28
Lobster Party243308.01:27:4312025-01-02 07:55
Logics211459.01:58:0612023-11-12 16:32
lost_castle186606.41:5112023-04-03 01:32
Lotus186210.38:3112023-02-02 13:24
M&M18686.49:3312024-01-23 09:36
Madrigal21872.53:4912025-01-15 16:10
Medium183529.01:53:1412023-08-30 16:09
Memories183010.01:08:2112025-01-03 07:36
milk1810768.55:2912023-11-12 14:44
Mirai30650.47:0012025-04-18 10:43
mmips181283.28:2512023-11-16 12:40
Moonstone21942.53:5312023-10-19 17:41
Mystic River241025.51:4312025-06-20 17:32
Mystical Island241013.02:04:4912024-09-15 09:40
Naufrage 427756.01:38:0512025-05-11 20:38
New World24372.868.01:33:0912025-01-12 08:29
Next LvL21970.02:04:5412023-11-15 13:03
Nightly Tandem21932.40:2112023-08-21 10:50
Nightstar241982.01:34:5012023-12-05 12:03
Nightstar 224837.23:2712025-01-12 14:22
Nirvana182075.01:40:2112024-12-18 19:47
NoMore!211950.01:07:0912023-12-12 14:54
NoMore! 2211859.46:2712024-01-10 15:41
NoMore! 3212779.02:03:3312023-01-18 20:21
nullptr184716.43:2412023-10-28 03:28
octotorp184508.02:33:5612024-12-01 09:22
Offpanic184629.01:38:5412023-03-17 17:55
Patterns211326.02:34:0412024-11-16 03:33
Pink Sky181877.34:5412023-08-16 13:03
Plaza181506.32:2522023-09-02 15:12
Polarity24608.1078.34:0012025-01-14 06:01
Quantum182363.3584.54:3612023-02-13 16:46
Regen24490.01:23:1812025-03-18 12:13
Regen 327813.01:59:5112024-12-03 09:47
Rema182346.01:07:3512025-01-20 06:02
Revival241577.02:20:5412023-10-18 20:31
Roaming24665.47:1312025-05-29 16:11
Rockstar27149.422.02:27:5412025-04-13 16:46
Rocky Horror Fly27694.1244.05:3712025-03-25 11:46
Ruin211392.35:4612023-02-10 11:22
Run into the light24491.17:2612025-07-11 11:13
Shock Value211909.01:52:3612024-12-20 17:37
Simple Down271946.02:21:0512023-12-06 18:20
Simple Down 3271385.02:52:2012024-01-16 11:49
SimpleBLocks213415.01:39:4612023-07-30 17:58
Skill Rises27355.01:23:4912025-04-09 16:47
Sky Ride243926.01:32:3312023-08-10 20:15
SkyLand183840.01:42:1112023-03-27 20:12
SkyLand2211556.52:2712023-08-12 08:37
Sleepy211017.01:37:3912023-03-31 17:18
Sleepy 224523.54:2712025-03-02 09:22
Something241036.01:29:5712023-12-09 20:05
Space & Time211040.36:4912026-10-18 09:24
Space & Time 2211529.01:12:2212023-02-11 11:44
Spacetic181670.17:2632023-03-10 17:47
Springlobe 2271582.02:09:5812025-03-05 11:40
Stones21610.01:19:0012024-12-01 10:52
Stronghold 3247367.01:04:2012024-01-06 18:47
Stronghold 4 [Final]271224.50:2112025-08-10 16:39
Teeish Mine27621.01:37:1612025-01-14 11:56
The Cursed Night27326.01:51:0212025-01-14 15:29
The Joke211897.01:08:3012023-04-01 19:09
The Joke 221440.55:0012025-01-14 13:08
The Joke 321780.01:12:4212023-11-10 09:50
The Sewer24428.47:5212025-01-12 09:25
The Uns181117.47:2012023-12-26 17:28
Threesome24198.671.01:34:1612024-03-22 13:38
Time Eater21497.56:0012025-03-08 11:21
To the moon241313.2356.03:3912025-02-13 15:06
Tough211330.50:2012025-01-13 06:58
Tropical Island241354.01:47:4012023-11-25 14:03
TryHard27384.01:32:0212025-06-16 16:23
TryThis242753.45:5512024-03-29 16:23
ttgtgttg185548.01:43:1612023-04-16 20:41
Tvyn181391.30:1812023-07-10 15:51
Ultranova271458.02:43:1112023-09-05 20:07
Underground182428.32:5112023-08-16 15:39
Venture183528.40:3812023-03-16 15:13
Wailand184206.01:01:4112023-03-17 19:27
Wasteland21831.2406.01:28:3412023-04-02 23:05
Wave241566.01:56:5712024-01-23 08:04
Winter Is Coming27192.570.02:03:5012023-07-29 05:15
Winterfall241413.02:44:0812023-11-17 17:19
WoodDivision V271062.02:18:4912023-09-07 18:07
Yeyou 5211928.59:5112024-01-16 17:23
Yoko 1.1211290.22:5812025-04-05 11:53
Yoko 2.1182854.05:2912023-08-23 12:43
Yoko 3.1181707.37:2712023-09-07 11:39
Yoko 4.12716.29.10:2512025-04-25 14:46
Yun Gu 327367.666.25:5612025-03-24 12:46
Zenith181108.32:4012025-07-11 16:42
Zoe185079.01:58:0512022-09-27 13:03
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
Caldera 2241513
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Lockdown272206
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24403
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271102
Valley271366
Back in the sky30774
Genericore 5242875
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Airsky30646
aled II272999
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
ChillDontKill242354
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cya Nerd211095
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Degard215348
Deserted27701
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30403
External 230192
Falling Star182035
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
Frozen241445
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
GG211616
Gone27968
Handifly30711
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Lil Jungle24592
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
nemesis24210
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124395
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Simple Down 2272259
Skave187384
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24948
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Sooth30308
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30567
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Time to Switch211794
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241159
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 6212720
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2082. with 110 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Genericore 6341461.57:5812023-11-28 19:17
Ravillion381532.2355.11:57:4312025-02-12 19:11
Resistance382024.10:1612024-05-29 10:48

Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3941. with 475 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1015959.09:2012022-05-08 11:15
Caventure II1510841.18:2812022-10-12 22:48
Caventure III159939.17:0212022-09-25 08:14
Caventure IV158390.12:0212022-11-09 21:32
Downhill Jam157424.08:3312023-01-19 02:38
Dummy Chamber1025196.07:4212022-06-05 00:34
Dummy Chamber 21011621.07:0812022-06-05 00:14
Samsara1012768.14:0512022-09-25 03:12
Samsara II155276.17:2012023-08-21 06:01
Samsara III158985.30:3412022-10-10 17:19
JustCopyFly109604.17416.08:1312023-02-15 16:01
RON1510529.55:0412022-11-18 22:22
Amber156405.16:3112024-09-15 07:21
Apex1522530.36:4212022-06-02 21:30
Bomb Raid156342.32:3112023-02-12 14:38
Bomb Raid 21517034.31:4612022-05-08 10:14
Broken hammer10898.05:3512025-05-26 05:07
Darkvine1512592.31:0412022-10-02 06:03
Destruction153765.47:4712023-10-01 21:35
Dummy Chamber 31516525.18:2112022-06-12 13:50
Escape from the Prison154910.01:01:2112022-10-13 19:47
Greed151539.18:3312023-03-25 15:36
JungleRabies253530.57:2012025-03-03 06:53
Just Rocketfly 1153447.6059.12:4812024-04-08 11:37
Out of Space153496.25:2912024-12-25 07:53
Pace106998.04:4612023-09-09 21:20
Push ur Dummy15703.10:2212025-01-28 09:15
Samsara V153902.22:5112023-03-16 13:53
SkyFly106517.10:5412022-10-31 19:18
SpoopyDrag153180.25:5112023-12-11 13:05
Stellar1019545.11:3112022-06-03 17:12
TakeUrLuggage152307.11:3512023-02-07 04:40
Tech1511576.22:0012022-06-24 22:25
Try It153928.14:3912024-01-02 20:51
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256983
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207079
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016442
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(26/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7377. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142912.07:3312022-07-09 19:11
Bumba47143.09:4622022-05-07 11:07
Core412895.06:4912022-05-26 17:13
EasyCore48142.05:3022023-02-05 06:32
Everest417342.12:2612022-05-08 09:13
Fairy Land82499.25:2712022-08-06 13:03
GlassBox 1045673.10:2112022-09-28 12:29
GlassBox 948406.11:5012022-10-31 15:08
Grey 2411731.05:1212022-11-04 06:28
Grey 342929.01:5712022-10-17 22:47
HappyValenTees87991.15:4612022-07-23 22:19
Hop426028.02:1112022-10-17 23:20
JetPack410949.14:0712022-09-20 04:07
Pathway46358.04:2522022-09-13 10:16
Pathway 243185.03:0412022-07-02 00:30
Pathway 3413871.03:0112022-07-02 00:37
Pathway 4410860.04:3422022-07-02 00:46
Peaks812131.14:4512022-08-27 19:15
R.I.P810104.17:4512022-09-24 13:43
Retro 0412490.27:4612023-03-09 18:31
Retro 146256.11:5912022-10-17 23:00
Strike412033.13:0412022-11-16 16:42
Sunsetcave410679.06:5812022-07-23 13:56
vitaminC44740.11:3322022-09-24 13:13
Want_a_Cookie81421.05:2712022-09-21 13:01
Zip412523.27:3112022-08-10 16:28
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428106
Drain-Age424711
Grey 1429254
Grey 4429345
Red & Orange428538
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(180/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2696. with 1740 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1212319.01:18:1512022-06-30 15:08
0 KBeeeR S - 1810697.31:1022022-08-19 13:07
0 KBeeeR S - 2811589.54:1212023-02-24 14:11
007 - 184644.09:0812022-09-21 07:17
007 - 282396.06:5412023-03-08 18:18
3way8964.30:4622022-05-08 08:53
42817197.25:4812022-05-02 16:40
4luvz811340.12:5612022-04-08 09:27
84813581.30:4412022-08-10 18:18
Angry125884.36:3912022-06-10 17:13
Angry 2126161.46:0312022-11-15 22:15
Around the Globe164515.02:42:0512023-01-18 23:49
ATLAS89759.51:4312022-10-07 07:24
Autumn89983.43:0512022-07-04 08:27
Away86581.11:1712022-06-27 13:23
Axom84743.11:0212022-08-19 17:47
Bercy128318.52:5512022-07-23 15:33
Bixnet8269.936.11:4622022-06-11 17:44
Black123827.16:0412022-07-08 15:24
Black Jungle83010.23:5912022-10-01 12:19
black-mountains86069.20:3512022-05-03 10:21
black-mountains 2124798.28:3712022-12-12 06:35
Blue & Yellow811016.25:2512022-06-21 17:29
Blue Adventures 1410885.24:1312022-10-09 05:51
Blue Sky81617.13957.24:4122022-05-03 08:20
BoX87393.19:0612022-08-10 17:08
brainbase89182.34:3112022-10-01 15:19
Brick World812285.21:4912022-09-19 12:13
Brick World 281165.06:5812023-03-18 13:02
BSWL88545.21:5912022-04-08 08:46
Castle of Glass85253.14:3212022-07-09 21:17
Caveman121810.12:2312023-08-16 17:55
CCrush85749.26:1122022-08-08 17:05
Chaos Factory815487.40:3212022-04-21 16:55
Chaos Factory 283923.27:2922022-12-05 14:00
Cigarette128119.48:0912022-06-23 15:58
Cloudy124736.28:5312022-07-15 20:36
Colors V2129049.28:1612022-04-16 12:15
Creepeez128652.29:5312022-05-04 12:41
CreeperFace126646.01:18:0712022-09-23 13:30
DaFuQ86213.09:3312022-07-28 18:02
DaMap815578.20:3112022-06-21 15:42
DaMap 2817330.33:3712022-05-03 06:31
Dark Rainbow83964.16:4012022-07-09 21:36
DARKness 181662.09:4312022-07-09 20:37
DARKness 21212065.21:0112022-10-13 18:10
DeadEnd165154.01:15:3612022-05-26 17:06
Deeve1810331.23:5412022-04-08 06:26
Derpy 189737.01:04:1812022-06-09 17:56
Desert Pain89296.21:4822022-05-07 10:25
Desolation166703.51:4812022-07-15 22:24
Diamond122967.19:4622022-10-31 17:10
Divinum V2164671.47:0912022-09-24 15:39
double up813829.40:0012022-09-29 12:10
Drag-House82093.18:1032022-07-08 15:57
Drag-House285890.18:3412022-06-25 16:07
Dream 1 V284383.31:0122022-05-06 09:20
Dream 2813197.45:3012022-10-07 15:42
Drunk123740.25:4012022-06-23 17:35
Equestria Girls810992.28:1512022-05-26 17:48
Experiment82476.24:4922022-10-31 16:26
Fall In Love413193.14:4312022-09-19 11:25
Feeling810944.01:21:5512022-09-20 10:02
Finito166952.56:0812022-09-27 14:06
Fly-4-2129327.27:1412022-11-04 07:27
Forest125618.22:4912022-07-01 20:48
Frats 1124077.24:0812022-07-09 22:04
Frats 2125664.25:5612022-08-27 15:28
Frats 31210676.57:2412022-05-16 16:59
FreeZe86070.21:2512022-05-28 16:26
Frostbite124281.18:1912022-09-22 14:11
Full Moon123017.42:2712022-09-21 12:37
FWYS 11210147.35:5512022-05-02 07:57
FWYS 21212444.43:1112022-05-29 14:05
FWYS 31212335.47:2712022-03-28 15:02
FWYS 41210270.01:56:1922022-06-14 17:25
FWYS 5121320.09:4422022-08-28 01:32
Genesis812619.22:4212022-10-07 13:34
Genesis-283839.12:0612023-02-08 18:59
Get The Gifts811383.25:4112022-09-28 09:24
Google122296.41:2122022-05-04 16:18
Green124753.35:0012023-10-26 09:20
GreenDream124333.15:3012022-07-10 13:50
GTF 181386.08:1522022-06-03 13:53
Halloween1611786.50:3412022-05-04 10:02
Hell 1 V21210337.53:4312022-04-08 08:17
HellGate 181736.18:4112023-12-26 19:45
HellGate 1.583980.21:1112022-07-01 17:11
HellGate 28818.05:5212022-07-09 20:14
HellGate 2.587545.34:3212022-08-10 15:56
HellGate 386338.24:3612022-08-21 18:39
HellGate 481620.13:5212022-10-12 13:25
Heroic812529.17:5412022-05-25 16:10
HeyYa83220.17:3712022-07-09 19:35
Hook Fever128021.23:4012022-04-24 16:19
Hope167038.29:0012022-09-21 06:10
Hope 2162635.20:4912023-02-18 14:25
Ice166111.50:1812022-11-04 06:03
Icy Morning129399.22:4922022-08-20 16:52
Icy Mountain82517.15:1812022-12-07 23:17
illusion167318.26:1412022-05-09 08:20
Impulse_0145887.01:2832022-07-23 13:26
Impulse_0243536.01:2222022-10-31 20:07
Impulse_03410619.07:4112022-08-28 00:49
JLI 182592.18:1712022-06-29 14:43
JustMap1211065.26:4122022-04-21 15:26
KitKat 186750.28:4612022-07-09 16:34
KitKat 282802.17:4912022-05-26 15:46
LATOM169108.53:3412023-02-09 11:00
lemonland165168.01:03:0312022-05-03 09:25
Lime81445.13:5912022-08-19 16:52
Lost Story122443.27:0912023-02-07 09:05
Love 0.6811725.20:2612022-08-27 18:59
lovely me129629.29:2912023-02-04 06:13
lovely me2125110.49:4712022-11-16 00:52
Maximum122765.31:1812022-07-12 16:23
MCPV127752.17:4812022-04-25 14:51
Michler129413.01:29:1212022-12-05 23:35
Michler 2125318.32:5812023-02-08 06:56
Moon of the Jungle128897.01:08:1012022-07-02 22:00
Myth126365.59:2312022-12-15 11:05
Next 2161882.26:4812023-09-27 12:11
o_O88856.38:3312022-08-17 14:35
Pale427986.43:4112022-04-20 17:33
Pale 246100.12:3512022-07-02 22:12
Pandaland811102.41:5312022-05-08 05:27
Pandora88693.38:4412023-02-17 18:30
Purple Panic811881.16:0422022-03-30 13:19
Purple Panic 2814932.32:2912022-04-26 16:57
R2D289793.01:12:0112022-10-14 16:41
RageOne8536.09:5712023-02-20 19:47
Rainboom85764.38:4922022-03-28 12:52
Reach Pluto122499.17:5912022-04-19 14:30
Regret128526.43:3712022-04-27 16:16
Revolution88280.38:1212022-05-05 07:41
RockBlock 188894.13:5312022-08-20 15:10
Rovo122330.25:2222022-08-10 18:46
run_the_cube45931.05:0212023-08-31 14:31
S-Race 189530.19:4722022-05-06 09:05
S-Race 2122799.18:3122022-11-15 23:08
secreT85125.15:0722022-03-26 14:36
Shaxx87704.17:2822022-03-30 14:06
SilentNight86554.20:2622022-05-27 14:57
Sky line816291.31:2712022-03-26 13:14
skynet1083123.35:5712023-03-08 18:01
skynet441297.04:1612022-08-27 18:32
skynet549075.14:2612022-09-23 05:54
skynet645263.11:3012022-10-17 23:37
skynet7410540.11:2812022-06-02 22:05
skynet848202.15:3812022-10-17 22:43
skynet947855.13:0712022-05-08 06:48
Slim125006.35:4312022-07-28 16:22
slow88160.21:3312023-02-07 03:58
Snowy Sakura I1211315.48:5612022-10-09 05:25
Snowzz1213915.01:47:4512022-07-09 15:29
Spectrus I42501.11:1912023-08-17 14:09
Stamina124891.28:4412023-03-24 16:19
Standby85338.07:3812022-10-27 22:05
Steff I beginning46025.15:5312023-02-17 16:13
Steff III peace45270.10:5612022-08-14 14:48
StormzZ126244.37:0522023-03-09 20:33
The Captive Mind127330.55:4312023-03-09 14:41
TheVoiD818532.01:20:2822022-06-12 10:43
Totoro127021.28:2512022-10-31 13:49
Toxic1210988.48:2122022-05-01 18:16
Tribute 1123339.18:0512022-10-17 17:56
TsinmaS82834.10:1912023-02-18 14:38
Tylost128928.01:01:4612022-03-26 12:38
Tylost 2127593.39:1712022-12-02 13:18
Underworld811531.47:5312022-06-21 18:20
valentees86746.29:3212022-05-08 05:57
VeryLow1165357.50:1212022-06-11 17:06
VeryLow216589.25:2312023-03-13 17:46
Violet127452.32:3112022-07-23 11:28
Winter Dream85002.19:5622022-05-06 11:39
WinterMine127965.58:4812022-05-07 15:33
X-Cross814250.32:0812022-07-12 14:56
Xeno Race #1126512.13:0012022-10-12 12:58
Yin&Yang87316.33:1822023-02-02 19:44
Frats 5122820.26:2012022-08-06 15:02
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
BlueRift126904
Evo 11213610
Frats 4128613
HappyEaster1610704
HellGate 5129880
Jungle810547
mario(=D)825111
Maroon812268
Next169714
pepsi1211125
skynet1416887
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
smile411062
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Tribute 21212611
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(78/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1212. with 1268 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163681.01:11:0112022-11-18 18:27
21164392.41:1632022-10-07 13:10
Alpaga124372.01:39:4512023-08-21 13:39
Ambrosia161977.29:2412023-03-29 15:31
Arcade122322.29:4032022-06-27 17:19
Arcade 2129829.01:31:0712022-07-14 14:34
At Night204932.02:03:1512022-06-05 16:42
Beachmap161193.01:27:3122022-12-07 17:56
Besbex162198.37:3412024-06-12 16:31
Black_City204946.01:48:2312022-09-29 11:21
Blizzard!201694.02:07:3812022-11-09 16:44
Blue Hell20683.17:1112025-04-14 10:59
blue-mountains161016.42:0512023-12-10 12:14
BrokenBlack-1201359.23:1212022-06-29 17:10
Brownie164226.47:4012022-08-26 20:46
Chaos 2162513.44:2112023-09-30 21:28
Chaos 4161285.25:0312023-03-28 21:16
Cloud Nine162114.53:3712023-03-28 22:15
Confusion202484.01:34:1212022-06-29 14:24
CrazyHOOD161718.46:4912023-03-29 18:27
Curse162425.54:4412022-05-29 16:47
DawnOfDust161326.01:04:2122023-03-27 18:02
Day20951.25:0612022-05-28 17:48
DayWalker161654.46:2722022-10-14 13:25
Dead Island121889.24:3512023-02-04 11:07
Deadline 116222.48:3412023-08-28 09:27
DeathClaw203483.02:46:5712023-02-09 14:09
Dels125886.30:5712022-04-26 16:20
Dels 2163848.15:0112022-10-12 18:01
Deria162491.16:4912024-05-29 17:08
Difficult 1.1125488.40:5812022-09-21 07:15
Difficult 2.1125197.01:15:1012022-11-16 02:20
Difficult 2.2162090.02:34:1612023-03-28 19:09
Divided126953.56:5012022-06-16 10:59
DoT165598.01:06:4812022-10-02 11:40
Dragonscale166672.01:54:3812023-03-12 17:34
Dreadful161247.01:39:1012023-03-29 20:14
Elo-Hell16640.17:1012023-03-30 20:32
Energie162617.52:4012023-04-08 14:21
Equalize!127174.42:4012022-07-23 10:00
Executive203442.01:40:3012022-12-13 17:30
Explosive121323.41:2622022-07-06 18:01
Fantabob161276.24:4822023-03-28 15:26
Fly to the Moon1214382.01:27:3212022-04-30 15:26
Forever201410.41:5512023-03-14 13:39
Four Gates166805.01:37:4212022-07-12 18:35
Gold Rush203537.01:08:3312023-08-17 04:57
Imagination3201294.01:11:4522024-01-13 17:04
Insane 2201377.04:37:0612025-03-14 09:09
IronFlight164034.01:15:3412023-03-11 15:28
Jajka201460.42:0512024-11-18 20:32
Lost Castle162276.51:3622023-08-21 09:44
Madness 5164354.58:3322023-01-18 16:55
MicCore164864.01:07:4312022-08-13 16:37
Multivitamin161434.59:2012024-11-17 12:16
Nasa162674.27:0412023-01-06 16:33
Night Jungle163522.01:15:0412022-05-16 14:47
Nightmare161780.02:22:3912023-02-05 16:48
Notice 1164565.53:1912022-08-28 08:59
Ntumba16759.56:4012025-06-17 13:40
Picklock203368.01:29:1612022-11-09 20:30
Poke161459.57:0612024-12-29 09:26
Reality163703.37:0512023-03-29 14:44
Repeat123717.49:3812022-11-16 03:11
Scabrous 2202040.01:14:4212025-01-20 10:43
Skyfly163266.01:06:2112023-04-06 08:21
SkyIsland161255.01:02:5012023-03-29 17:28
skynet compilation164335.02:55:3112022-05-01 11:13
Space162379.52:3722023-03-23 19:03
Summer Hell201159.48:0612025-02-07 14:17
The Tower121394.02:0212023-03-18 13:06
Think! 2162342.58:2012023-04-23 10:55
Veni Vidi Vici162003.01:15:1212022-08-06 10:55
Volcano162536.35:1612023-03-21 21:03
whatever161431.30:5612024-06-12 18:11
Woader20282.1819.37:3812024-01-27 13:24
Zephronikon16185.41:1212025-04-20 09:55
~AuTuMn~161781.52:3812023-03-25 18:43
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
AreaOfEffect166572
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Cocaine203389
Creative166004
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162487
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.320673
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Insane202456
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
LowPossibility3.1201497
Natura201660
NightRunner166435
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Rockita162530
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
World of Magic164231
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2946. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810240.05:3112022-08-06 16:05
NUT_hardcore_bestof123247.56:0312023-07-30 06:01
NUT_short_race701185.6959.00:1912022-12-05 21:21
NUT_hardcore_race2124992.22:3512022-07-28 20:45
NUT_hardcore_race382284.11:3312022-07-09 20:26
NUT_hardcore_race512642.15:5912022-12-05 15:14
NUT_hardcore_race6121771.38:2022022-10-10 15:40
NUT_race185017.10:5712022-08-08 15:18
NUT_race282830.09:1912022-06-29 15:33
NUT_race384485.23:2012022-07-09 21:00
NUT_race482800.16:1712023-02-09 18:45
NUT_short_race148766.00:4012022-10-17 23:45
NUT_short_race249146.00:1912022-10-25 18:53
NUT_short_race449287.06:5912023-01-19 04:37
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884889
NUT_race787136
NUT_short_race6034269
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race1126281
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_race61211735
NUT_short_race3010393
NUT_short_race5413945
NUT_race588384
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(146/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

1303. with 1800 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
intime green24499.53:4212025-03-19 05:17
fr_drop122408.11:5012025-03-09 10:36
3moons12965.02:4612024-12-25 13:14
17_Jungle1269.532.52:3412023-07-08 16:28
1TeeMap610148.20:5312022-05-01 15:31
2moons12204.576.02:3512025-04-09 09:57
AiP-Gores650245.09:0122022-05-03 16:29
Alaska121595.45:3712023-03-07 21:05
Amor 262288.27:3912024-03-04 08:07
Aqua181821.01:04:4912023-09-12 15:44
Atticus Compilation66984.01:11:1712022-09-25 06:35
Awe 418543.42:0312025-01-19 10:49
bBzZ!!123683.28:0612022-10-02 09:03
Be Happy121043.59:3512023-08-13 15:49
Bush181846.23:1712023-08-23 17:07
Campotle 166788.08:5712022-11-15 17:28
Campotle 361922.05:2222022-09-20 06:24
Campotle 463361.13:3112022-09-20 08:28
Crimson241131.01:44:1212023-07-29 09:42
DarkCore 112861.20:1312025-04-26 13:55
DarkCore 212935.25:3812024-05-20 11:26
DarkCore 3122509.45:0512023-08-20 08:53
DDPika_remake121705.33:1012023-12-08 16:24
ddrace_loop124716.01:14:4912022-10-10 07:21
ddrace_shella312574.13:5912023-09-12 18:22
DeadCore 224740.44:1012023-11-29 20:49
Destiny 1241216.01:26:0712024-03-25 13:29
Destiny 324790.51:5112024-01-28 12:12
Divergence24996.02:11:1312023-07-29 07:38
Dust183136.01:19:0912023-03-19 21:32
Eagle Race Compilation121782.44:5112023-07-07 18:13
Eclipse_oldschool24612.59:4912025-06-20 15:00
Encore123304.17:3322023-02-08 14:06
Endgame181659.01:43:4212022-09-19 14:51
Eruption12365.33:5912025-09-10 10:02
Fahrenheit24402.52:1812024-05-15 17:29
Flyppi181222.54:2212023-02-13 12:58
FreeDoom18196.45:0612025-03-25 13:52
Freeze Slow 161656.21:5212022-10-16 11:19
Freeze Slow 261200.23:5812022-09-28 08:36
Freeze Slow 366574.01:12:1212022-12-07 22:50
Freeze Slow 4122974.01:20:1412022-06-15 15:41
Fresh63106.22:3112024-05-30 15:43
Fucktastic124057.01:24:3012022-07-10 15:50
Generic Hell182156.01:24:0412023-04-01 20:37
Hardcore 163734.22:4312022-09-28 12:17
Hardcore 312113.2391.01:08:3012025-07-02 06:30
Hardcore 465170.45:2312022-08-28 09:58
Hardcore 5125221.59:0912023-02-20 14:49
Hardcore 624580.27:5512025-06-03 13:49
Hardcore 9182421.32:5012023-07-09 05:28
Hardstyle 212684.18:3312025-04-11 16:26
Hardstyle 424894.49:2712025-06-19 17:07
Hardtime122078.32:0212025-01-07 14:52
Haunted Dungeon62078.42:2212023-08-23 12:26
HDP_Obstaculos67941.57:3112022-10-10 16:43
HDP_Zinderencio64188.02:1432022-09-21 07:51
Hell Ride12893.24:5012023-10-26 10:47
HellFly66687.11:4112022-12-07 20:44
himmel61114.11:2922022-07-23 21:07
himmel 262627.22:4212023-02-08 18:13
Im No Superman 112731.11:3512023-03-27 19:43
Im No Superman 2121161.32:2812023-03-27 20:21
Impossible 1121075.07:2612025-01-06 12:56
Impossible 2121151.11:5412023-04-01 20:58
Impossible 3121060.11:4112024-10-01 15:08
Insanity124637.01:02:2012022-06-29 16:42
Jailbreak 1124732.01:21:2012022-09-21 09:52
Jailbreak 365559.53:5412023-02-12 19:34
Jailbreak 412859.31:1212023-11-11 04:48
Josen64755.41:0712022-05-01 16:41
Just Fly 1630700.03:5722023-02-09 22:11
Just Fly 2615304.08:2712023-12-11 15:16
Killa31213430.34:1312022-10-31 22:23
Killa5122708.24:1012023-07-29 13:36
Koule 12122224.26:0912023-03-07 20:11
Koule 1363427.10:2212023-11-13 18:24
Koule 14122104.12:5112023-01-07 07:04
Koule 166721.09:0012023-07-31 07:10
Koule 1718231.34:1112024-12-18 14:46
Koule 6123554.12:0812023-03-08 18:36
Koule 9121798.08:5212022-11-15 17:52
Kovcheg122734.01:35:4112023-04-01 22:36
Last Chance18250.41:3812023-11-16 09:10
Lite_212850.50:4712023-09-09 17:23
LongCat61043.10:1712024-01-31 18:42
Lost183015.48:5812024-12-01 16:07
Lost 2183064.01:49:2512023-02-16 14:02
Lost_Ground241094.01:32:5912025-01-02 07:37
Lykeion122804.30:2512023-02-15 15:46
Madness 162427.30:5722022-04-28 15:06
Madness 2125520.34:1312022-08-21 14:33
Madness 3121233.31:4612023-03-13 18:23
Madness 4123178.47:4512022-12-07 19:45
Miper 36373.12:5812023-03-13 18:39
Miper 461534.18:5812022-08-19 16:00
Miper 561875.35:3112023-02-28 13:16
Oh-This63477.45:5212022-08-21 16:35
Orange 163392.08:3312022-11-12 04:09
Orange 312969.01:04:4312023-08-13 14:42
Oscura18577.33:4012025-07-21 16:30
Pablik 261547.29:3812023-09-30 14:54
Paradise & Hell181193.56:3122022-10-16 13:01
Paralytic181466.02:33:3312025-02-14 08:27
Paranormal12225.35:1612025-04-22 08:58
Piece of cake122038.31:1512024-11-19 15:21
Poreotics121025.20:5512022-06-11 21:26
Predator 1122909.01:02:2212022-12-14 12:35
Professional181676.42:2512023-08-16 21:30
Pyramid-freeze-race67201.21:3512022-09-21 05:37
Qwertz181559.29:1212023-08-28 21:53
Ray - 1124202.23:4612022-06-27 13:02
Red Japan123419.58:4512025-05-31 08:10
Reload 1123752.35:2212023-03-08 20:27
ResidentSS24749.51:2212025-02-02 17:38
Sadway181326.01:10:3212025-06-05 14:45
Somewhere in the Sky12402.19:4012024-12-15 09:06
Space Travel181342.28:0512023-07-10 05:15
StoneHell-Gores612741.18:5912022-05-09 17:03
StrangeNight121402.19:0612024-01-23 15:04
Tee-forever-X1762140.17:3512022-08-13 15:13
The Ultimate Rainbow121482.30:2712023-03-27 21:16
Tibto122903.01:32:4112023-11-27 10:43
To Light18841.48:2012025-05-10 14:04
Troj616004.53:3712022-06-10 16:19
Ultimatum 118300.13:5412025-03-01 16:11
Ultimatum 3182260.29:0912023-03-23 15:26
Unlimited123516.37:2812023-11-08 09:47
UnrealMap65113.48:2512022-05-03 16:03
Victory 224972.18:0912025-04-27 11:16
Wanderlust18367.48:0312023-11-29 21:59
Warch Comp63440.58:2012022-10-13 17:23
Warch_hard_2_rework121482.29:3312024-05-29 06:43
WeichCore122612.26:3112023-08-31 17:19
WoFs183862.03:44:4012022-08-12 23:17
Zadrotos 1122435.31:5512023-09-08 15:08
Zadrotos 2123669.01:08:4912022-05-06 10:36
Zadrotos 3124259.01:39:4612023-02-14 11:42
Zadrotos 5181012.01:39:5012025-04-10 13:23
Zadrotos_final181363.01:22:0412023-02-07 16:12
Koule 167111.09:3812022-10-10 22:16
Koule 264743.02:4412024-12-16 12:08
Koule 5610166.13:2112022-04-28 17:17
Skillz 269261.12:0422022-07-09 18:31
Skillz 4627821.01:10:1312023-10-20 17:19
Skillz 667026.24:2712023-01-31 23:36
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
Big-Jungle123086
-273181805
AipKoule1214143
Amor 1620514
Animus24221
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 269190
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
FLAP181430
FreeDoom2183448
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241369
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 15124614
Koule 867563
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost 3185252
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
mo_factory67222
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 4122396
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Pirateworld613994
Proskills124056
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182816
Universe126940
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Who's Faster69456
Zadrotos 4182451
Koule 3623726
Koule 4617371
Koule 7619239
Multimap645693
Skillz 1634959
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 5621253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(52/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

7196. with 368 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround82794.14:5012024-01-17 18:05
DayLight82811.06:0612023-12-12 19:04
Mud4109260.01:1112022-05-08 13:12
Summer Breeze122432.17:5712023-12-11 19:01
Joyride422508.04:5712023-08-14 03:25
Joyride 284960.03:3312024-12-22 10:56
mazepack41482.01:0212024-12-22 10:49
DatWay122092.17:0112023-03-28 14:01
SpaceIsKey47205.11:4312023-09-01 03:01
WallJump84842.06:3212024-11-19 09:23
3of485340.04:3712023-09-29 20:23
Bouncy46832.11:1512024-11-24 10:58
Bullet Master419279.09:4812022-07-11 21:29
Chill Let's Climb83405.26:1812023-12-10 10:22
Chill Let's Climb 381981.48:3812023-02-04 07:32
ctf5_solo44494.01:3112025-06-17 15:01
Death Rays8140.01:1412024-12-30 05:35
Delension84730.01:2412023-12-05 10:03
FlipLipp10127869.21:1312023-07-10 11:39
HDP_OnOff48227.07:4812023-10-20 06:30
HDP_Run284489.23:4112024-01-21 05:51
Heaven-time45364.02:1012023-09-03 13:06
Hollywood Undead82206.01:5712025-06-17 15:27
Hopeless12141.01:1512024-12-22 06:27
Kevin44534.07:5012024-12-17 17:12
Kobra 4 Solo83277.15:3612023-11-10 07:11
Lets Climb81902.07:5212025-04-19 06:00
Lonely Swim 4412286.01:0612022-12-02 17:00
Mini Zero43621.07:5712023-10-16 22:29
Mini Zero II49331.07:5312023-02-26 12:44
No_Stuck46415.03:4812023-10-16 22:33
Piston81022.10:5912024-12-22 11:10
Push it 482096.18:1012024-12-22 11:31
Race_Sanktoras44023.17:5012023-11-29 19:37
Shooting Range46859.02:4612023-08-10 15:53
Short And Precise 481279.07:5912025-04-18 12:39
SonQuery122740.54:5112023-03-30 19:07
SorGores 1447554.01:0712023-02-15 12:24
Spallok44843.05:1712023-08-10 14:46
Spike It!12206.00:4912025-01-15 06:42
Stop Over 1.08483.00:4212023-10-26 18:49
Stop Over 2.012400.01:0312023-10-26 18:51
Stop Over 3.08210.00:2312023-10-26 18:51
Stop Over 4.08560.00:3012023-10-26 18:53
Stop Over 5.01235.00:2212023-10-26 18:54
taser43508.02:5722023-11-17 12:35
Timebreaker82960.03:2912022-10-02 06:52
Verification 282764.00:5112023-03-30 17:55
Verification 3.181112.02:2312025-01-01 07:42
Vesper86705.10:0412024-01-21 07:43
Volt425564.01:5912022-10-25 15:41
Whitemoon86231.06:5512024-09-15 01:04
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
Care for your Time436308
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412174
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81853
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423238
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388655
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb 284321
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415921
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427404
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47553
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457822
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821713
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra Solo815444
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mirror417429
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420720
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45219
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
run_guy_25826934
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85488
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82085
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
spy87144
StereoLove48266
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

8623. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4abydos22495.02:0212024-11-17 18:42
run_blue070645.00:1712024-09-21 06:12
run_long_for_popo23147.06:2312024-11-17 18:23
run_skizzpopo41492.09:5112024-05-20 10:53
run_WARmoepopo21409.01:3812024-11-17 18:44
Steff fastrun 541382.04:0512022-12-02 17:14
run_irish_luck22274.04:2712024-11-17 18:31
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216222
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42459
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61114
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove08138.01:0012023-08-09 14:45
Time Calculator06515.00:0032023-01-06 22:18

Event Server

(15/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

594. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity125641.27:5012024-12-26 05:20
Bouncyhold8617.16:4512024-12-25 07:23
2 Days in the back1215422.56:3712023-08-29 18:34
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161416.02:33:0512023-02-17 15:13
Adrenachill 5 Part 216859.01:14:1412024-09-15 15:11
AiP-Bores811549.01:37:0512023-03-07 19:21
Amateur12545.51:5412024-12-22 06:03
Another Encore201136.23:5612024-12-16 11:18
Arctic Festivity203723.31:4422023-07-28 11:53
Barely Intermediate16733.14:0512024-12-24 12:47
Exit [Weapons Edition]12163.439.06:3012024-12-19 12:38
Multeasyvolvemap83107.15:0112024-12-17 19:43
Not Really Yo'Ci126079.16:1122022-12-15 07:52
Slippy Slide Up126713.14:2112023-02-22 11:08
xyzyx421315.04:1112023-02-08 18:20
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83385
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128679
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 07:24:50