Global Ranks for [D] Xploit


Points (33786 total)

8321. with 5024 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2015-06-06 02:57: Drag-House2 (11:36)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-05-16 03:34: CHL Novice: Electric (11:05)
2023-04-22 04:41: CHL Oldschool: 1TeeMap (10:08)
2023-02-28 02:36: CHL Brutal: Tvyn (21:41)
2022-07-10 02:17: CHL Brutal: milk (33:23)
2022-06-05 04:04: CHL Moderate: oco (53:59)
2022-05-23 00:14: CHL Novice: SeMang 2 (07:08)
2022-05-08 00:00: CHL Brutal: Arabic Night (35:25)
2022-04-04 05:14: CHL Brutal: Everdeen (01:20:57)
2022-03-14 03:06: CHL Moderate: Crystal Maze (21:27)
2022-01-21 21:35: CHL Moderate: HookThrough3 (04:27)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭anita‭: 104 ranks
2. ‭Xploit‭: 81 ranks
3. ‭anitaa0‭: 24 ranks
4. ‭Marii‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭Smeb‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭Zuko‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭Xpløit‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭Trâzk‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭Varco‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭Beelzebub.-‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(31/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

92986. with 107 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay222841.09:4712020-06-24 03:54
Sunny Side Up3250986.12:5112020-08-18 04:45
Goo!455917.31:4022017-02-14 06:19
Kobra 4427607.29:1912016-07-03 05:12
(wasntme)456688.38:4812018-01-26 01:39
4Nubs1153480.13:3412020-08-15 06:57
[School] Hook224045.07:5112018-01-20 03:53
Absurd 1331113.16:3212020-05-22 05:34
Basics149288.09:4912020-07-27 05:23
CandyLand1100289.26:5112020-07-27 05:05
Electric53341.14508.11:0512023-05-16 03:34
Empire Desp512818.15:2912017-05-16 23:17
Eventide341266.13:0312021-08-23 00:34
Fluff32170.04:2012021-09-04 04:53
Geneque412794.12:3512020-05-22 05:57
GeRollA322789.22:1312020-05-22 05:04
Gold Mine19183.105057.07:1612019-07-21 05:51
Harvest49627.04:5112020-11-01 01:17
Iris431375.05:3412021-08-23 00:19
Jungle Camp5730.11:4112017-04-03 03:00
Kindergarten58309.29:5812021-01-16 20:30
Lavender Forest527465.12:2912021-08-22 23:49
Moonlight333462.07:3712021-08-23 00:12
Multeasymap5350092.37:5912020-09-27 07:41
newbee212564.118289.37:5212020-07-06 00:57
SeMang 151977.9274.09:4612021-11-10 03:27
SeMang 251167.3416.07:0812022-05-23 00:14
Senani53272.13:0312020-07-09 02:36
Sketch559540.14:3012021-08-23 00:04
Take it noobly218071.03:4312020-06-12 22:56
Thor323568.25:0812020-05-22 04:22
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335622
Chill Wood436690
Diversity561169
Axison359225
El Quisco452046
EasyRight 3455801
Grell374509
4Beginners1378862
Inure3137926
Linear21646293
StepByStep1189835
Tangerine1109080
Tsunami1187679
Tutorial11425649
Bullets390622
Camouflage399312
Cartoon491124
Hoo!479750
Icebreaker459700
Introduction289894
Kobra4249205
Kobra 23180684
Kobra 3481797
Planet Mars457422
Planet Venus536428
Tiny Tandem366393
Ice Water373871
Little Forest537202
[School] Hammer275298
Absurd 2385996
Absurd 3550373
Absurd 4483499
Absurd 5341673
Banta348288
Batman352860
benrace347237
Beyond Dreams2134083
Beyond Light588241
Blue Sapphire558371
BlueChaos478529
Careless538974
Chicken Pie243200
Chicken Pie 2538725
Chobo467421
Circular546051
Cliff Charge266319
Cool482152
Cuboid374355
Dark Moon381802
Decipher565590
Deino482580
DetrimentalFactor441338
Diamond Mine455744
Dry Lagoon542242
Easy 1280175
EasyRight459048
EasyRight 2568675
Fiji573873
Firewatch381286
Firewatch 2346870
For Idiots 1285528
For Idiots 2262865
Future_Race557374
Give u the Moon376334
Glade374865
GlassBox344225
GlassBox 2269490
GlassBox 3258141
GlassBox 4257074
GlassBox 5247990
GlassBox 6251440
GlassBox 7348356
GlassBox 8537778
GreenAde246858
Halloween Night280990
Homesick538220
Houll370640
Hulk437119
Iced591684
IronMan343648
Island Rush372465
It's Easy295569
Just2Easy1229252
Kaylite461371
Light Grey385134
Lighthouse553782
Lonely359165
Looney457531
Lowcore258947
MagiK536548
Maui Wowie470572
Maui Wowie 2459492
Mellifluous551939
Mint560488
Open Lane555563
Orion576232
Ovell361249
Pados 1197668
Pados 2360796
Pados 3355236
Petrified349956
Planet Mercury487413
Pounamu382538
Pounamu 2487106
Psyll354282
Seagulls566770
Seasons1114398
Semang 3556180
Sincera4109597
Sincera 25100772
Sopella362519
Sorrow352152
Spüli360939
Sunlight387987
Teeasy195880
TeeWorld373108
Threll353693
Top 1258729
Top 3346422
Undrag2341598
Vizur457555
Water Lily2112164
WTF476058
Xolla538993
ZeroX2126079
Epix4171368
Shadow554450
Teleport352075
xyz_ddrace2360102
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(110/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10837. with 1284 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon136320.46:5612020-11-29 06:45
Baby Aim 1.0137087.17:4922016-08-19 02:03
Cup of Tee74493.09:1922016-03-02 01:22
DayDrive77480.13:1912018-04-29 04:45
Earthborn111992.10:3012016-05-18 04:26
Forgotten Lands15728.5501.33:2912021-01-08 22:35
Hookthrough7770.1743.03:1812016-07-22 04:54
Hookthrough 2111642.2087.08:5122017-12-12 05:04
HookThrough3112313.5270.04:2722015-11-10 00:13
Intothenight153049.25:2012020-11-13 04:10
Jvice92682.19:3812021-08-13 23:43
MonkeyDream7932.4117.09:4612020-11-17 07:04
Monster131345.3308.08:0552015-11-29 04:54
Noo!9416.1661.14:0232017-04-03 04:50
Outbreak76095.15:0412015-11-22 06:25
Planet Jupiter713870.37:3012020-05-25 07:42
Sandland91975.05:0312021-07-19 02:40
Tropica91312.8279.32:0412017-07-24 23:49
Wonderland151690.5070.15:0112021-05-10 04:08
Weapons71670.4278.25:4512021-02-21 01:58
High Five9709.3021.26:0822016-05-02 00:08
#wontfix13256.3449.01:09:3912021-03-17 03:20
[SI] SELEN11136.353.06:4112021-02-12 23:02
a_simple_run919218.09:4912020-11-11 04:17
Aequilibrium15273.2579.48:2812021-03-22 04:45
Aftermath13163.405.11:4112021-06-03 04:29
Against the Current116149.10:3112020-11-15 07:53
Baby Aim 2.0153691.14739.24:1412015-09-24 02:23
Baby Aim 3.0152046.6446.24:5122021-04-21 05:27
BackToBasics15240.5396.32:3512021-01-16 03:28
BackToBasics213467.6917.33:5322017-04-23 02:56
Boo!13406.1488.15:5812020-11-03 02:31
Brony113402.27:5112020-12-05 04:45
Castle Lemongrab118228.01:06:1112021-01-09 08:02
Caution11327.2010.27:5112021-05-15 03:27
Coffee I7264.1050.08:1922017-03-16 18:54
Coffee II73198.08:5912020-05-24 04:14
Conscientious131103.17:5312021-09-17 02:42
Crystal Maze13864.3607.21:2712022-03-14 03:06
Daunell11876.5577.01:07:3412021-01-15 01:10
Dawn To Dusk152026.50:5612020-12-08 22:11
DeathHook111663.3001.09:3012015-07-12 20:06
Depressed15543.982.03:4742021-10-09 23:02
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131485.8370.33:4912020-11-20 02:41
Dusty Road15112.331.16:4812021-05-23 07:03
Eternal133032.35:4912015-10-16 04:46
Excast11228.2630.30:4312021-01-10 22:23
Excast 215172.1629.21:2212021-06-08 08:33
Excast 515160.1127.17:1312021-04-24 05:43
Exit93453.14:2312020-10-27 00:03
Fishbone13239.886.18:2312021-04-23 05:40
Fried15746.1407.45:5812021-06-03 05:37
FWYS Key 113114.369.24:1012021-06-06 01:15
Gibson13176.467.18:1312021-08-15 04:19
Grace11189.1221.37:4112021-05-31 06:54
Green Race913527.32:4012020-11-11 04:55
Hell 213254.1246.24:0922015-06-13 05:39
Holiday Adventure13835.5996.45:1712020-12-13 21:01
Humpalumpa 113283.2031.55:4012021-03-27 05:32
Humpalumpa 213361.3181.01:05:2812021-03-25 03:52
Hyper 2117854.29:4112016-01-10 02:37
idk11226.573.01:4112021-07-22 02:57
Just HookThrough9425.5280.08:4512021-07-20 04:39
Kero-Gores8116874.09:4312021-01-02 05:10
Let's Fail!157060.38:2612021-03-01 03:01
Little Adventure92845.13:5012021-01-24 06:25
luminati155235.14125.04:3152020-02-01 20:35
lumine158725.13113.04:5852020-06-06 23:30
Lygerastia9594.4416.38:3712021-10-26 00:51
MapleSyrup15388.3937.01:25:1212021-03-03 02:36
Maranko152783.14:4312021-03-01 03:29
moondrag11693.5645.10:2822015-12-31 22:30
MoonPie11256.1764.31:3512021-06-30 03:45
Motherlode13274.2066.37:4312021-06-01 03:54
nameless map13391.3692.31:2212021-06-16 05:12
NightSky117772.32:0612020-06-13 05:38
NightSky311880.5278.18:5112020-11-17 06:46
NightSky4138662.24:1412020-05-26 03:36
No Merci13128.1261.32:0812021-07-12 03:37
Not Adrenaline 411312.1274.07:2412021-02-23 01:18
oco134306.6963.53:5912022-06-05 04:04
Olymp111304.8193.24:0712021-01-02 02:29
Past132356.33:4822016-01-22 01:50
Patchwork15495.2296.02:45:5812021-05-11 05:34
Pizza13433.1362.14:3122021-04-17 04:05
Purple Panic 311662.2373.18:0812015-10-11 22:10
Purple Panic 411942.3424.22:2042017-07-21 23:57
PurpleViolence111125.2387.34:2212021-10-23 05:15
Rapture136420.01:09:2212021-01-02 04:56
sense13192.778.12:2012021-09-12 05:45
Silk Touch133668.20:1712020-08-10 03:32
SimplePlay514174.04:0412016-02-23 03:30
SimplePlay 2510032.03:5512020-05-26 04:49
SimplePlay 3510143.02:4012020-11-14 09:00
SomewhereDistant92322.09:2612017-03-07 23:07
Stargazing96318.26:4312020-11-05 02:08
SunDay9574.3987.33:3812021-05-03 01:26
SunDay 215340.2441.01:11:0012021-05-02 02:31
Sunrice15144.3226.53:4512021-05-02 01:13
Swoosh13214.921.38:4912021-10-03 00:55
The Bunker11523.2318.34:4112018-02-12 06:45
The Problem131344.19:0712019-03-06 00:14
tihid11370.1863.27:2222020-11-11 06:53
Try Again9112.396.07:3822018-02-17 03:40
Tube15299.1881.30:4112021-09-09 05:37
Twix9441.9257.50:5722021-01-09 05:57
Underwater15231.1464.55:3112021-07-17 07:07
Wrong Forest11346.5404.43:2512021-02-09 02:38
Yeyou 215403.1128.14:3012021-11-06 02:09
Yun Gu151621.4235.10:1842020-11-22 19:39
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711025
Down Bass137687
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110934
Not Novice1310158
Romantic135013
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
Dizzy733177
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156067
garden1332733
Imposand1314971
Justix917082
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119506
Mirage734481
MonkeyDream 2924165
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
Noovice!727923
Pharice922740
PurpleHeaven151685
Red Avenue1314456
Slime725936
Sundara1511221
Sunny Land938794
Sunreal1110723
The Trip1114309
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
Xabier118675
3Play137683
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913153
4 NoooBs731492
[SI] AVADA919661
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] INSTINCT917258
[SI] KABOO912664
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] VIADANTE119470
[SI] YELLOW912598
acan154289
AK136768
alternative131627
Awayst725953
Baerchen733114
Bob923687
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96407
Cavings I918101
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315393
Circle135526
Clarity718912
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721426
Cross139192
Cry92720
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519975
DaoYu918602
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
Depressed II1513355
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117517
Dubush1314746
Dummy 2113979
Early Winter136374
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313409
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918827
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FastRun99776
faye715711
Felian155982
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Galaxy Story1110203
Galaxy Turn724445
Glitchhold1122820
Golden116634
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139059
Heaven916773
HellGate 3.5912882
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holidays1311465
Hollow914603
Hollow 2720407
Hubbel135255
HURT159445
Hyper1113948
Ice Cave 1133555
Ice Cave 2133810
Intense 1.0721834
Intense 2.0119154
JP737406
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721060
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311112
Kopell728488
Launch Them139005
Level113649
Limitation1110501
mainstream915562
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918632
Midnight156664
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313897
Moon Roar1311754
Mount927232
moyu738444
Neon 1139960
New Era132945
Next Grey928037
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky21120214
Nujabes1111545
One Way114529
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920637
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119138
Peaceful Jungle912276
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Pisull730841
piViq1112945
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118204
Plue912402
Pogchy1316633
powerless119782
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Push him115887
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133646
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114752
Request917572
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114797
rizek741830
Rotate97684
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
Short1112563
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915733
Simple World 2915370
Simple World 31116017
SimplePlay 41116933
SkiLLz1115701
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116988
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314541
Soft155627
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313809
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
Starlit Peaks926357
SunDay 3158001
Sunlit Peaks1110765
Temple of Doom157424
The Beginning914651
The East Desert1117646
The Shire925127
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154011
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736383
Top 21111107
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97977
Vigorous116400
Vizur 2728989
WEEDS116748
weixun1113785
Yeyou 11514052
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716590
Zoroark1113038
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(94/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3014. with 1926 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18906.3432.52:1312016-01-17 18:51
Aim 10.027769.2030.01:13:0112021-06-20 08:03
Aviate212412.54:1012021-04-26 05:01
Between the Mountains18136.367.17:5842015-06-10 04:03
ClassicMonkez242896.01:16:1312018-06-09 07:33
Cold Jungle241777.50:0412016-01-21 05:50
Deep Forest18239.597.22:2212016-07-13 05:33
Everdeen21274.1135.01:20:5712022-04-04 05:14
Holy Key183591.26:5922017-07-16 03:36
Indicud21459.3227.01:17:2512021-05-23 03:51
Milthrid Core27380.594.38:0722021-02-14 03:03
Naufrage214272.58:3712019-06-06 03:38
Naufrage 2243931.01:13:4322015-10-12 07:41
Naufrage 3242276.01:27:1312018-12-01 04:08
Nostalgia213392.46:2912016-04-13 03:51
Rogue World18516.2328.01:16:2912021-05-22 08:34
Sand Dune241560.45:1112015-10-03 05:26
Stoned 2185632.40:3112017-03-18 03:11
Supernova181533.6251.50:3712021-05-16 05:37
Adrenaline27124.01:00:1912021-04-17 23:08
At Night 227558.01:15:2912020-05-01 08:06
Flying in the Sky185837.52:0812017-10-29 06:54
Back in the days244824.01:16:1012020-06-14 03:21
Genericore 5242752.01:13:4512016-08-21 07:06
Goldshire24746.42:3612019-01-18 04:13
Hardcore 11211309.44:4212017-04-17 23:41
Stronghold1828365.36:0412020-12-20 03:05
Acidate18370.2102.01:10:5312021-06-03 07:04
Aim 1.024439.2122.50:5412021-07-26 04:39
Aim 2.024358.2183.51:2922016-01-24 05:02
Aim 3.024394.1784.31:3112021-07-26 06:17
Aim 4.024521.2323.56:4012021-07-26 05:38
Aim 5.024322.1401.58:2412021-06-20 06:34
Aim 7.024716.1970.42:3612021-06-20 05:33
Alive18121.283.17:0112016-04-08 01:33
Arabic Night182199.35:2512022-05-08 00:00
Biome Master182212.09:1212020-06-28 04:41
blur181489.2647.08:5212021-06-08 02:16
Bumblebee18182.1068.32:2212021-06-08 07:02
Burger213295.19:0312019-11-10 08:14
Cemetery18275.1519.20:5312021-07-25 08:16
chiseled18336.1014.27:4712021-08-30 02:25
cimininxi21363.1745.45:0012021-07-16 07:35
claret-blue18780.19:4512021-05-03 03:43
Cucumber2487.437.36:4012021-08-04 07:07
Dawn Of The 7th Day21739.41:1212021-07-02 06:10
Death Valley21314.948.20:5212021-05-16 07:08
Degard211262.2080.32:0012021-08-30 05:35
Desert Wolf18202.537.01:03:1912016-02-21 06:07
Don't go18400.03:2322020-07-30 03:52
DreamWorld18887.40:2512017-02-19 04:54
Epic-Fail21258.1649.29:0012021-10-19 01:51
Fluke21628.1161.31:4312021-08-09 05:57
Flux 2181190.5247.01:15:0012021-05-01 06:32
Fonders18238.983.43:4312021-08-31 05:14
Fox18403.2542.12:1022021-01-15 04:24
From Death to Destiny212000.07:2112016-06-08 03:50
GenericRush118385.1922.31:2212021-05-16 06:14
Gloominescence18434.3694.02:57:0712021-07-24 04:22
Good Ol' Days 2184124.40:1512021-01-23 07:38
Grandma1813307.01:49:1512021-02-03 04:59
Grandpa186215.27:5912018-06-09 23:39
Hillside24151.1664.01:27:1112018-01-18 04:19
Just Triple Fly274108.5584.29:3212016-05-01 05:49
Karaboudjan 321175.1316.01:05:1012021-07-10 04:34
leopold183435.15:1912017-04-14 18:43
lost_castle18377.1618.17:0912021-05-03 02:21
LuckyStrike18354.661.18:4122016-04-23 20:57
Memories18599.12:5212018-01-07 21:58
milk181775.6947.33:2312022-07-10 02:17
Nirvana18101.218.39:1312021-09-14 06:12
NoMore! 221168.1835.46:0712021-10-12 05:39
Nucl18591.1054.35:1432017-06-02 02:36
nullptr18814.1885.22:1342017-04-22 22:10
octotorp18704.2644.01:34:5912021-06-27 08:10
Offpanic18803.33:5422020-11-01 06:25
Pink Sky18201.608.22:1612018-01-20 19:56
Ruin211555.37:4112018-01-22 20:52
Scabrous21195.3655.56:1112021-03-23 04:23
Skave18261.2643.40:3812021-05-15 04:42
SkyLand18336.912.35:0212021-05-31 02:44
SkyLand221275.879.39:0812021-08-03 05:42
Space & Time 221175.2898.01:43:2012021-10-03 06:35
Spacetic18671.12:1512018-01-10 00:06
Springlobe24614.35:1922017-12-25 00:21
Springlobe 227222.1498.02:06:4712021-06-10 06:51
Stronghold 3249481.01:19:2512021-08-15 08:21
Tough21278.1015.40:0012021-06-27 05:51
Tvyn18528.21:4112023-02-28 02:36
Wailand181069.31:4512016-09-04 01:52
Wasteland21860.2539.01:37:2212021-03-12 23:30
Yoko 1.121400.15:2612016-06-19 03:12
Yun Gu 2212893.4799.01:37:3012020-12-18 02:26
Zoe18654.4714.01:43:2612021-05-03 06:33
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30123
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187717
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272198
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241230
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122178
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247793
aled II272997
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118060
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242527
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181139
Brosty24733
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241015
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Flux188660
Fly Around2110430
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230754
GG211616
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244151
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812578
Lucifer211201
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184462
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21552
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 2.1187795
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

13429. with 165 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure II155562.13:0112021-06-24 01:06
Samsara III153284.15:5612020-05-24 03:01
Skychase20739.10:2632016-03-05 01:08
JustCopyFly109174.16651.07:5212021-04-27 06:30
Cultist201290.21:5512021-07-20 04:27
Dark Depth201112.49:1512021-01-12 03:16
Destruction151023.22:1712016-06-14 04:55
Just Rocketfly 115319.553.03:0842016-06-27 21:29
Just Rocketfly 220372.673.09:3022021-01-31 19:54
SpoopyDrag152542.21:0012021-06-22 02:37
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151365
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Caventure1035856
Caventure III1513986
Caventure IV1519725
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511684
Dummy Chamber1039816
Dummy Chamber 21029110
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027623
Samsara II159756
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154178
Just deep fly256981
RON1511516
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514869
Anim25854
Apex1525728
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157204
Bomb Raid 21520805
Broken hammer107913
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152374
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521022
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202141
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158556
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254463
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109469
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154390
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109516
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028342
TakeUrLuggage157583
Target207079
Tech1514495
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154959
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016426
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(8/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

25832. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141971.06:4812016-08-06 05:48
Grey 144961.03:1212015-10-19 03:24
Hop420731.01:4612016-08-14 06:35
Pathway48732.04:5412021-01-19 04:49
Red & Orange41704.16322.09:0512016-06-27 00:36
Retro 14934.07:2212020-11-14 03:12
Strike42941.05:1412021-05-07 23:11
Want_a_Cookie8287.1145.05:1512020-06-28 23:42
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428085
Bumba418275
Core428443
Drain-Age424699
EasyCore421142
Everest426597
Fairy Land820897
GlassBox 10418637
GlassBox 9419120
Grey 2424558
Grey 3430021
Grey 4429331
HappyValenTees818308
JetPack421607
Pathway 2426757
Pathway 3425264
Pathway 4423137
Peaks820068
R.I.P815898
Retro 0417715
Sunsetcave421132
vitaminC422030
Zip419424
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(51/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

16332. with 448 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18192.485.13:3922015-11-26 03:58
0 KBeeeR S - 28147.517.19:2312016-07-29 04:41
007 - 28277.1018.05:2312021-02-05 05:04
ATLAS82194.21:2812021-05-04 02:48
Blue Adventures 141041.9574.18:5212020-12-28 01:21
brainbase872.523.12:4422015-09-18 20:53
Brick World 28358.1551.07:3222020-12-28 02:13
BSWL82196.12:3922016-04-06 01:57
Chaos Factory 283521.26:2212020-06-14 05:52
Cloudy121782.17:3812015-07-13 04:02
Colors V2124858.21:4712020-06-18 01:51
DaFuQ89756.11:3812016-02-23 01:34
Deeve183617.14:0012015-12-25 23:12
Desert Pain8100.230.09:4912016-08-05 04:57
Desolation16117.344.13:0712021-08-29 04:43
Drag-House28127.375.08:5622015-06-06 02:57
Dream 1 V282833.25:5112018-12-28 04:17
Dream 28498.3115.22:3112020-08-03 00:46
Equestria Girls83896.15:1612016-05-18 04:44
Evo 112331.14:1112020-06-24 04:14
Experiment86559.36:5012016-08-20 23:55
FWYS 212281.1373.18:3922015-07-05 19:06
Halloween165335.32:3512016-08-02 05:34
Hell 1 V212416.2126.26:0912015-06-24 01:49
HellGate 182130.19:4912016-02-14 02:02
HellGate 286536.12:3512016-08-02 05:53
HellGate 2.583673.24:2012020-11-07 21:49
HellGate 488149.29:5412020-05-25 02:16
HellGate 5123344.27:3812020-11-14 04:22
Heroic86119.10:3612020-10-26 01:52
JLI 18281.4029.21:2112020-11-07 05:10
JustMap125285.16:0212016-01-11 17:51
LATOM162465.23:4212020-11-04 02:42
lovely me12332.1693.12:1112021-04-05 01:36
mario(=D)814411.08:3012016-08-04 02:16
Pale4392.897.07:1722016-07-22 04:31
Pale 24166.433.07:2422016-07-19 21:26
Purple Panic85912.12:3812020-05-16 03:20
Purple Panic 28225.636.10:2922016-08-14 06:02
Rainboom82903.29:3512020-11-07 23:44
S-Race 18543.1490.06:2112021-01-03 04:54
Shaxx8117.310.07:5922020-12-11 03:40
SilentNight87129.21:2612020-11-07 23:07
skynet145154.05:0312016-03-05 00:33
skynet444874.05:5212021-07-12 06:52
skynet7411314.12:2712020-12-06 19:18
TheVoiD8482.2287.24:4122016-08-06 04:54
Underworld8298.1106.17:2812017-05-23 06:17
VeryLow1162333.39:1812021-02-22 02:14
X-Cross8605.2916.15:5112021-07-26 03:58
Yin&Yang8526.2645.21:2012016-04-04 04:18
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 189160
2Long125563
3way813445
42828172
4luvz815204
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Autumn814016
Away811454
Axom818513
Bercy129657
Bixnet822098
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810403
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Sky820189
BlueRift126903
BoX810995
Brick World821018
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127707
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818322
Cigarette1212567
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126955
DaMap824133
DaMap 2822378
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810486
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612375
Derpy 1815271
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167427
double up818635
Drag-House813736
Drunk126203
Fall In Love417155
Feeling811376
Finito168317
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210079
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211058
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88346
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216873
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817093
Genesis-2810896
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211972
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1.5812365
HellGate 3814192
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Hope 21614142
Ice168689
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811542
illusion1613414
Impulse_01418028
Impulse_02414361
Impulse_03413838
Jungle810544
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128745
Love 0.6813748
lovely me2128997
Maroon812260
Maximum128397
MCPV1218176
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213943
Myth1210142
Next169690
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandaland815155
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811380
RageOne88247
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211001
Revolution812174
RockBlock 1816097
Rovo1216931
run_the_cube412796
S-Race 21210122
secreT815398
Sky line821866
skynet10810197
skynet2415733
skynet3414730
skynet5414537
skynet6414202
skynet8414061
skynet9413963
Slim1210395
slow813333
smile411047
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214315
Spectrus I411441
SpongeBob 1813362
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129649
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411361
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212794
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812390
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
valentees89416
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214236
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(20/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7341. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116227.947.21:5112021-08-13 03:52
Alpaga12235.1955.43:0012021-08-11 07:10
Arcade 2121044.30:1212020-08-03 04:53
Beachmap16472.01:09:4012021-03-08 00:22
Brownie163419.40:0712021-04-22 02:05
DawnOfDust1690.560.46:5012021-08-07 06:47
Dead Island1262.141.09:3112021-08-11 05:42
DeathClaw20145.2581.01:55:4912021-08-05 06:03
Difficult 1.1121172.21:3712015-10-16 04:02
Difficult 2.1122410.41:4712018-04-13 06:09
Divided12209.680.14:3422015-06-21 05:39
DoT1694.259.18:0622016-05-20 05:22
Dragonscale16303.00:0002030-10-10 00:00
Equalize!125051.33:3312021-01-23 06:27
Fly to the Moon125262.43:2122016-03-21 02:54
Madness 516214.1650.40:1622020-12-06 21:42
Paik16342.2798.25:4412021-04-22 06:31
Reality163590.35:2612016-02-24 04:51
Skyisland316138.1972.56:0412021-08-13 02:48
skynet compilation163172.02:29:4412020-08-30 06:56
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164559
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203158
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165623
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162049
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161393
Outlet202552
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125710
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161491
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6503. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810366.05:3712016-03-27 04:10
NUT_hardcore_bestof12105.2155.44:3512021-08-13 04:51
NUT_short_race603450.10862.00:0242021-07-16 22:58
NUT_hardcore_race112166.3163.29:5612021-08-09 03:47
NUT_hardcore_race212159.3211.16:5112021-08-09 04:08
NUT_hardcore_race38206.1030.08:1412021-08-04 04:11
NUT_race484265.21:4712021-07-29 06:47

Oldschool Server

(55/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5711. with 606 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62232.10:0832017-04-28 22:11
AiP-Gores659617.10:5922016-06-26 23:34
Alaska121736.46:5312021-03-27 03:54
Amor 165313.18:1012021-07-12 05:45
bBzZ!!12248.7869.42:3312021-01-25 04:38
Dust182136.53:2612021-06-21 05:59
Encore122439.13:3212021-01-17 00:39
experiment12929.16:1412021-07-16 03:46
FLAP18408.1265.01:44:1812021-06-21 02:27
Fucktastic12682.41:3312021-03-01 00:43
Generic Hell182561.01:31:5312020-05-14 05:00
Hardcore 165930.28:0712016-08-06 06:24
Hardcore 263088.21:0812020-12-04 21:13
Hardcore 46132.1675.25:5712021-09-13 03:44
Hardcore 5123618.41:2012017-07-08 21:32
Hardcore 718783.26:1212021-06-21 06:30
Hardcore 918109.2193.31:2022017-05-16 03:58
Hardstyle 2124171.55:4212015-10-13 05:03
HDP_Obstaculos64631.46:0712016-06-28 02:40
HDP_Zinderencio69539.04:3412015-10-13 05:14
himmel61213.11:3912021-07-19 02:33
Im No Superman 212145.1942.38:2412021-02-25 02:45
Impossible 112140.03:2112016-08-28 02:21
Impossible 2121618.13:3912021-02-21 03:45
Insanity121156.38:4112021-01-25 05:57
Jailbreak 11286.1286.36:2612021-02-21 03:27
Jailbreak 41287.803.30:3612021-07-17 00:20
Josen61666.30:2512020-11-07 04:36
Just Fly 166836.24589.03:1822015-07-14 05:09
Just Hookfly 16203.675.08:3012017-05-12 05:50
Madness 2127056.01:07:5112020-07-27 03:57
Madness 312153.3871.48:5012021-01-25 03:47
Madness 4121791.39:3122015-12-20 00:36
Orange 41267.1048.01:03:4812021-09-13 04:59
Pirateworld63909.07:2312021-07-19 02:11
Red Japan122758.44:0812021-02-17 02:07
ResidentSS241667.01:04:0112020-06-23 04:14
StoneHell-Gores61506.05:2912021-04-24 04:53
Teestar63439.26:0512020-11-04 03:46
Tibto1264.1191.58:5112021-08-03 04:00
Tremor181221.01:39:2012021-07-18 03:50
Troj610092.36:4912017-09-21 04:40
Ultimatum 1181081.23:2512021-07-18 05:24
Ultimatum 2182738.32:4712016-01-11 02:13
Ultimatum 318205.2271.29:1012019-02-04 22:32
Universe12165.1770.53:5412021-02-27 05:06
Unlimited123779.39:0612021-03-17 04:08
Who's Faster61795.07:0812021-07-19 02:20
WoFs1850.699.01:55:1012020-07-02 05:55
Zadrotos 1124650.49:2512015-06-21 21:33
Zadrotos 21290.31:5212021-04-04 23:07
Multimap621768.37:5222016-06-23 04:27
Skillz 16533.08:1722016-07-09 19:58
Skillz 2612068.13:3012020-05-24 07:17
Skillz 369957.18:3812016-11-13 17:44
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264162
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123782
AipKoule1214140
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182617
Atticus Compilation612362
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241363
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126519
HellFly69119
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621991
Just Fly 3611016
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa31227717
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126290
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663381
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612929
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182078
Ray - 11210658
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Skillz 4629188
Skillz 5621250
Skillz 6620207
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(15/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

20126. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset121827.02:2022021-04-06 05:13
navii82500.04:4412021-09-04 06:55
TOPOS44077.02:1512021-08-30 03:55
BlackBear185614.01:3412016-09-22 07:06
BlackBear6122979.00:3112016-05-06 02:08
BlackBear783805.00:2612016-09-01 02:19
FlipLipp10121553.07:3022021-07-04 04:39
Jumper42988.01:0122021-07-04 06:57
Kobra 4 Solo85282.19:2112018-12-18 19:03
No_Stuck411057.04:2412021-04-22 06:38
Nytro410003.00:5412021-05-27 07:11
Rocket Jump8434.03:4712017-05-22 23:18
Tee Legends 183224.02:3612021-08-25 02:58
Tee Legends 38991.01:3712021-08-25 03:10
Verification 7.085996.02:0512016-07-19 07:49
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8289
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81783
Rejected41458
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86777
Allround84308
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Casthere122678
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811208
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
Mud4254164
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride463763
Joyride 2827704
mazepack46904
Partenack161332
PetJack122061
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 1829624
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
Care for your Time436293
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037028
Gedan81707
Rollercoaster412168
SpaceIsKey422349
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815884
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423228
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12591
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121490
BlackBear285099
BlackBear388648
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122566
Bouncy411334
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412142
Bullet Master422726
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418496
Cequals312342
Cheepl86122
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415594
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47695
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415907
Dodge121217
DonoWall84330
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86476
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427381
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081592
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44032
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419458
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12663
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457817
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48081
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424917
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821702
Kobra 3 Solo86071
Kobra Solo815437
Lamb16228
LaserTag12961
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414586
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423900
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48716
Mini Zero II425550
Mirror417406
Monkey Sky8727
mood411425
MorningStar88459
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484383
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48635
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411254
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146167
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383551
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435957
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429547
Raid420712
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413449
Redline Nade45208
reflects16141
Replay45358
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826918
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48071
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Shooting Range426171
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681705
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282348
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133742
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420961
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081897
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410478
Tee Legends 282633
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84178
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436566
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082486
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582229
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182441
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448956
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87314
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208897
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216216
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25445
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23067
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045331
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216194
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090291
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23631
run_button28986
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23468
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23821
run_Div222243
run_DR22283
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26542
run_dude28473
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_ffs213161
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26443
run_forrest29210
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27776
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42821
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25857
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24479
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029737
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42926
run_pokemon42593
run_radioactive61315
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26368
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41878
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23389
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29562
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29636
run_irish_luck25482
run_the_cure27280
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-28 12:44:02