Global Ranks for ɳ0vą


Points (33739 total)

1411. with 13905 points

Team Rank

731. with 38 points

Rank

296. with 113 points


Points (past 365 days)

5261. with 1461 points

Points (past 30 days)

3007. with 241 points

Points (past 7 days)

2094. with 86 points


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2021-03-28 12:09: Jvice (52:26)

534 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-05 16:33: KOR Oldschool: LongCat (07:50)
2026-10-04 15:58: KOR Brutal: Shortcut (01:39:53)
2026-10-02 18:05: KOR Solo: 3of4 (01:22)
2026-10-02 17:58: KOR Solo: 4of4 (01:17)
2026-10-02 17:55: KOR Solo: 4of4 (01:13)
2026-10-02 17:53: KOR Solo: 4of4 (01:17)
2026-10-02 17:39: KOR Solo: Killstreak 1 (01:23)
2026-10-02 13:33: KOR Brutal: Genericore 1 (42:52)
2026-10-02 08:03: KOR Solo: Patica (03:10)
2026-10-02 07:26: KOR Novice: Deino (05:08)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭n()va‭: 199 ranks
2. ‭0717‭: 58 ranks
3. ‭yewon‭: 44 ranks
4. ‭c1`‭: 43 ranks
5. ‭멤밍‭: 31 ranks
5. ‭ɲ0čb‭: 31 ranks
7. ‭오늘처음함‭: 24 ranks
8. ‭Smurfer‭: 23 ranks
9. ‭Gloomy‭: 21 ranks
10. ‭2058‭: 20 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

404. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3261.597.04:1312026-01-10 17:22
Chill Wood4131.06:2132025-11-19 17:06
Diversity5282.07:0922025-07-29 06:26
Axison3641.01:4322024-12-25 10:41
El Quisco41323.04:4812024-11-14 14:31
EasyRight 341442.05:3512024-11-03 12:17
Grell31073.03:4512024-08-04 13:50
4Beginners11002.374.02:13132021-03-28 15:24
Inure316.76.01:35142021-04-24 06:40
LearnToPlay2813.174.05:5372021-05-12 16:38
Linear246317.860.00:43362021-05-19 06:17
StepByStep1505.359.02:0852021-04-24 07:01
Sunny Side Up390.415.02:03412021-03-28 12:24
Tangerine121.146.00:04952021-03-28 12:18
Tsunami136.275.00:5682021-06-17 15:53
Tutorial122.02:28342022-02-27 15:03
Bullets3755.03:2652021-06-06 08:34
Camouflage3199.402.02:3052021-05-19 04:52
Cartoon465.132.03:5392021-05-01 11:45
Goo!4179.387.05:0142021-05-18 12:50
Hoo!4750.365.03:0762021-03-29 16:36
Icebreaker41243.1287.16:0322021-06-12 13:52
Introduction265.270.03:4442021-06-05 04:46
Kobra43632.8611.12:32332021-04-06 09:17
Kobra 23152.247.09:5752021-05-22 07:54
Kobra 342323.21:1012022-01-14 10:58
Kobra 443228.8130.21:1042021-03-29 15:47
Planet Mars434.62.11:3542021-07-08 16:30
Planet Venus5672.5228.41:0912021-07-25 06:12
Tiny Tandem3109.229.02:5232021-06-09 10:50
Ice Water34380.04:2522021-05-17 11:48
Little Forest5188.547.05:1622022-02-02 16:01
(wasntme)4525.06:0842021-05-02 11:57
4Nubs143.315.01:4452021-07-11 11:49
[School] Hammer22681.04:1612021-07-07 15:48
[School] Hook2488.03:1342021-07-16 15:11
Absurd 133739.16384.11:0112022-01-26 14:04
Absurd 23183.400.04:4332021-04-03 14:10
Absurd 3569.152.03:5522021-07-16 17:05
Absurd 447298.11:3522021-05-16 14:57
Absurd 53144.04:1422021-04-21 12:56
Banta31059.6520.13:4012021-06-12 07:36
Basics1164.147.02:2892021-06-02 11:30
Batman3281.02:1332021-10-16 13:34
benrace35888.13:0822021-06-21 14:12
Beyond Dreams2110.240.02:2082021-04-24 06:48
Beyond Light5105.186.04:17112021-12-20 04:48
Blue Sapphire5160.326.04:2932021-07-04 07:53
BlueChaos484.272.02:5562021-05-26 12:22
CandyLand11720.05:4832021-04-29 13:04
Careless54417.05:1512021-07-10 06:30
Chicken Pie2142.419.02:2332021-06-07 09:32
Chicken Pie 256011.16:4222021-05-19 12:27
Chobo414.32.02:37172023-06-10 15:10
Circular513.27.03:0842023-09-28 13:24
Cliff Charge22146.03:1912024-07-28 06:23
Cool4485.586.02:44112021-05-12 16:06
Cuboid3383.259.03:1142021-05-14 11:23
Dark Moon3473.08:4032021-04-03 10:14
Decipher5112.221.04:1932021-06-06 05:24
Deino424.48.03:1472021-06-16 16:09
DetrimentalFactor4350.04:4142021-06-06 05:13
Diamond Mine447.195.02:1842021-11-19 12:15
Dry Lagoon5762.10:4212022-10-22 07:21
Easy 1291.227.02:1392021-06-06 08:20
EasyRight47556.04:1812024-01-25 10:37
EasyRight 25408.1152.05:5022024-04-12 17:29
Electric560.107.05:4062023-02-19 05:22
Empire Desp51718.12978.15:3612021-06-09 12:24
Eventide389.187.04:3852021-04-10 03:50
Fiji520.41.03:5782021-04-10 04:13
Firewatch368.136.02:4392021-05-24 14:48
Firewatch 23164.06:0132024-02-03 15:56
Fluff31032.03:5422021-07-29 10:48
For Idiots 121190.4131.06:1422021-04-09 02:59
For Idiots 22465.04:3832021-08-08 13:21
Future_Race5120.01:08152021-05-16 09:36
Geneque4376.797.06:2852021-05-15 16:58
GeRollA3210.625.08:3612023-04-30 05:10
Give u the Moon353.128.03:1432022-05-21 15:11
Glade361.154.01:5272021-06-05 16:57
GlassBox36535.03:4412021-08-18 11:46
GlassBox 2290.192.02:0542021-07-21 06:47
GlassBox 32210.02:1222021-04-05 05:37
GlassBox 42150.01:2172021-05-22 05:16
GlassBox 521052.03:1212022-01-10 12:10
GlassBox 6282.166.02:2132021-05-22 06:23
GlassBox 7384.220.02:1972021-05-07 14:57
GlassBox 8597.253.03:0822021-10-31 09:43
Gold Mine1197.00:4072021-04-24 05:59
GreenAde24123.04:5312021-07-30 16:30
Halloween Night24559.03:1242021-07-10 03:10
Harvest4228.476.03:0642021-06-04 14:41
Homesick53718.06:2612021-07-27 08:38
Houll39619.12:2612021-06-22 12:40
Hulk4105.259.02:3912023-04-30 04:51
Iced5945.05:5122023-11-27 15:01
Iris472.154.01:55162021-05-19 04:42
IronMan353.122.04:5232022-07-23 09:35
Island Rush3305.05:5022021-12-23 06:46
It's Easy2222.522.03:2322021-04-06 14:32
Jungle Camp5193.456.11:0632021-05-19 07:25
Just2Easy130.178.02:33102021-03-28 15:09
Kaylite43195.09:1212021-05-19 05:35
Kindergarten58705.30:3312024-05-12 13:32
Lavender Forest518.39.03:56192021-07-05 15:56
Light Grey382.532.11:1562021-04-07 02:10
Lighthouse561.112.02:4652021-06-05 15:12
Lonely3307.995.04:0922021-07-30 15:33
Looney482.179.02:0562021-06-27 10:01
Lowcore216914.03:3512021-05-19 05:41
MagiK56584.21:3312021-07-22 11:09
Maui Wowie428.57.02:4552021-05-26 14:58
Maui Wowie 24268.614.02:4132021-06-06 08:47
Mellifluous5541.06:5622024-01-12 08:03
Mint51114.07:0922024-03-30 18:09
Moonlight313.33.01:58122021-04-24 06:36
Multeasymap51988.1985.06:12102021-04-03 11:18
newbee2249.03:4032021-05-17 11:23
Open Lane510.29.02:3492023-09-21 10:28
Orion5261.594.03:5742021-05-23 14:51
Ovell392.195.08:4332021-03-31 13:17
Pados 11615.04:5512023-02-26 13:32
Pados 231071.14:5112022-02-19 11:58
Pados 3353.104.06:3442022-03-12 09:58
Petrified392.211.03:4722021-06-06 08:28
Planet Mercury4251.549.07:5632021-04-09 03:59
Pounamu321.53.02:5182021-06-06 07:41
Pounamu 249.22.02:2592021-06-06 08:03
Psyll34912.12:5122021-03-28 14:41
Seagulls53398.326.09:4322021-04-09 13:55
Seasons1209.234.04:5542021-05-05 10:34
SeMang 1522.52.05:14112021-11-06 13:40
SeMang 2548.89.04:1582022-01-08 14:20
Semang 3535.66.05:1652023-04-01 15:53
Senani5621.2129.11:5122021-07-04 12:06
Sincera48023.07:2252021-05-18 14:20
Sincera 253031.3950.11:5792021-03-28 14:02
Sketch596.113.06:0182021-05-03 02:26
Sopella3564.1626.05:0522021-07-04 13:32
Sorrow3897.2544.04:0922021-05-14 11:45
Spüli3104.227.03:2562021-04-06 05:33
Sunlight375.189.02:0882021-05-03 07:03
Take it noobly210.406.01:2032021-06-06 08:51
Teeasy15252.03:5432023-12-14 14:54
TeeWorld34506.782.02:5242021-04-17 05:26
Thor37165.17:5512021-05-19 13:26
Threll365.146.07:2612023-04-30 04:43
Top 1222096.06:4112021-04-14 14:24
Top 3348.97.06:2022021-10-09 07:12
Undrag23128.267.03:1022021-05-04 16:15
Vizur49002.08:4012021-06-06 07:31
Water Lily234.00:5162021-05-07 14:01
WTF49.20.02:22122021-04-05 06:47
Xolla51119.11:1222021-11-18 03:32
ZeroX254.93.04:2832021-06-06 13:29
Epix4198.08:0192021-04-03 05:21
Shadow527.48.08:3342021-05-19 05:13
Teleport3139.310.02:5532022-07-22 10:02
xyz_ddrace23518.1930.07:0032021-05-31 13:45

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(247/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3558. with 2785 points

Team Rank

340. with 26 points

Rank

642. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7502.1774.03:2512026-09-26 13:19
Down Bass13298.551.07:4222026-07-17 07:40
Bloom11173.336.07:0412026-08-29 06:44
Monochrome13518.876.25:2132026-03-22 14:28
Cansada11305.11:3612026-03-15 05:43
Not Novice13420.1018.23:1112025-10-06 11:55
Romantic13209.389.14:1412026-01-27 18:49
Afternoon136.11.09:0532021-04-30 17:30
Baby Aim 1.013142.251.09:52142021-05-24 10:45
Castle Mario13374.158.14:3522021-11-13 05:35
Cup of Tee726.57.05:1992021-07-03 11:54
DayDrive712676.19:0912021-06-01 15:10
Dizzy77.27.01:25102021-07-25 07:45
Earthborn1139.84.05:0622022-12-04 05:03
Everlast13127.274.11:5712022-12-04 05:27
Fall & Rise1525.107.12:4812022-12-04 05:44
Forgotten Lands15409.1469.18:3912024-10-26 20:30
garden1338.88.03:4292021-07-18 08:27
Hookthrough7169.363.02:3992021-04-14 14:00
Hookthrough 2118801.19:1912021-07-10 12:41
HookThrough3111430.579.02:3072021-07-06 11:48
Imposand13259.532.06:5232022-09-04 07:17
Intothenight15183.08:2722021-08-09 05:39
Justix9925.1726.12:0512021-07-11 09:32
Jvice9457.13:2322021-03-28 12:09
Kalimba13277.529.17:2312022-12-11 15:06
Limitless15592.1578.16:0812021-12-03 13:21
Magnitude11181.400.06:5732021-06-15 16:09
Mirage761.123.03:11102021-06-01 14:48
MonkeyDream71187.07:4822021-05-20 15:50
MonkeyDream 29295.585.08:4022022-01-06 13:16
Monster1360.107.04:38152021-05-12 15:32
MysteryCompound15831.22:0212022-05-07 08:52
Noo!9196.645.12:3332021-05-31 10:25
Noovice!7463.17:4422021-08-01 06:00
Outbreak75657.14:4712021-07-09 10:34
Pharice91490.21:1712023-03-17 10:59
Planet Jupiter7186.657.15:2812022-05-21 07:40
Red Avenue134771.01:04:1812021-08-17 07:44
Sandland984.323.03:1012021-06-17 15:47
Slime773.166.08:4032021-12-26 12:48
Sundara15815.3338.36:0212021-10-10 16:37
Sunny Land9160.1133.32:4842021-04-06 06:26
The Trip1172.155.11:3432021-10-08 13:31
Tricktee15294.14:4722021-11-23 11:32
Tropica910374.35:2412021-06-16 12:17
Wonderland15120.264.07:0332021-07-03 03:04
Xabier112055.23:5812021-11-16 07:49
Cleopatra1343.111.36:0712022-09-14 12:59
LazeAround152426.39:0112022-01-28 07:54
LazeAround21115.36.12:2812023-04-30 06:30
Tetris1330.82.17:0012022-09-14 13:18
Weapons74766.11594.58:0112021-06-11 17:02
4 NoooBs7106.234.04:1212024-09-17 20:19
[SI] AVADA91131.03:5832021-08-04 15:24
[SI] DANICA1171.254.02:5522022-05-07 03:04
[SI] INSTINCT9847.07:0022021-11-25 13:38
[SI] KABOO93916.10:2612021-11-25 14:04
[SI] LAVITA97918.28:3012021-07-11 04:24
[SI] SELEN111113.10:1512022-01-13 15:32
[SI] YELLOW99173.10:4212022-01-10 11:26
a_simple_run9720.01:2672021-06-04 11:20
acan153373.52:4412022-01-29 08:55
Against the Current11369.132.03:1322021-12-25 13:19
alternative13483.834.55:3512021-07-11 09:16
Awayst7241.967.12:3322021-06-16 12:40
Baby Aim 2.015303.734.10:2162021-07-28 09:40
Baby Aim 3.015360.499.12:0672021-08-05 16:58
Baerchen757.97.06:4422022-06-25 16:11
Bob91012.97.07:1922021-06-23 14:06
Boo!13747.3270.20:2112021-07-30 17:47
Bootcamp #2112661.28:3622021-07-04 06:18
Bornrif111242.2260.25:4712021-12-28 09:48
Canyang15289.808.24:3432021-08-10 07:20
Casa der Merde1513.44.03:2462022-03-06 07:29
Cavings I9216.09:0912023-01-31 14:01
Chevtzo131679.58:0822021-06-13 09:45
Clarity7427.614.03:3822021-07-27 15:38
Coffee I7106.304.07:0022021-08-04 14:51
Coffee II764.154.05:0732021-07-25 15:52
Conscientious132497.31:0312022-01-28 16:32
Crimson Woods7829.03:4622021-05-20 13:55
Cross13456.32:2212022-10-16 11:12
Cry9246.462.03:4622023-03-16 13:37
Crystal Maze13134.07:2022022-02-01 06:40
Cyber Space1194.176.08:4722024-10-26 18:09
CYO516.24.00:16102021-05-20 13:46
DaoYu955.115.03:5882022-04-02 15:28
DaoYu Night1381.154.07:4832022-06-18 17:51
Daunell111276.37:0322021-07-10 15:25
Death Sentence 2151069.35:0612021-09-25 09:33
DeathHook11103.194.05:3522021-10-12 13:03
Depressed151581.2706.05:5642021-10-10 12:23
Depressed II15224.409.03:3072021-12-04 13:29
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13103.192.10:1362021-07-31 06:11
dote11777.10:4612026-02-22 15:26
Dubush1396.204.10:3372021-06-26 04:12
Dummy 211312.593.03:3312024-09-19 17:25
Early Winter134.7.03:5562024-01-27 16:08
Elitissimo1545.07:2322026-01-30 16:24
Empty15583.6064.01:06:3112021-11-18 16:32
Entei131232.4834.21:1412021-10-08 14:38
Eternal13103.267.17:5512026-01-20 08:29
Eternal 21520.37.18:3732022-07-16 15:36
Etna_19759.1447.08:2012021-09-26 13:40
Excast 2154071.33:3312021-12-06 11:10
Excast 5154883.44:2212023-01-14 15:08
Exit9121.242.07:3922021-06-04 10:35
FastRun9405.03:0312024-02-01 21:13
faye7134.427.12:5822023-05-06 05:09
Felian15319.850.16:0012024-01-10 18:28
Fender1365.148.14:1312024-01-10 16:31
FindTheFreeze934.82.05:4612026-01-20 08:03
Firedelay15712.1283.26:2812021-08-12 10:15
Fishbone131994.28:3712021-08-07 14:01
Fluff 213337.1250.11:3212024-01-25 17:38
Freeze Jungle13329.1183.19:2722021-12-15 14:40
Galaxy Story1143.124.04:3312026-01-20 08:10
Galaxy Turn710034.21:1822022-04-08 13:28
Gibson136322.50:4912021-07-20 09:07
Glitchhold112117.06:5022021-11-26 07:27
Golden116172.55:5412022-01-16 08:09
Green Race9126.308.08:1612023-02-13 07:01
GuggPaloczi1329.50.06:4922022-04-28 12:14
Heaven94413.19:5812021-05-29 16:57
Hell 2133825.34:4112021-07-22 05:46
HellGate X13148.1085.45:1712022-04-30 11:45
Herbstzeitlose13370.3137.22:1812024-06-22 18:08
Holiday Adventure13176.13:4412026-05-31 11:38
Holidays1317.30.04:3262022-12-04 02:56
Hollow92292.21:4312022-08-07 06:50
Hollow 27195.09:3812026-07-31 15:40
Hubbel13370.16:1312024-08-03 13:42
Humpalumpa 213108.324.28:2722022-02-04 14:24
HURT155050.34:1612022-03-05 14:47
Hyper112278.11:5012021-12-05 04:48
idk1138.145.01:1262021-08-05 06:19
Intense 1.07548.04:2722021-07-11 11:04
Intense 2.011125.02:5112022-04-03 14:23
JP734.58.05:4352021-05-30 05:27
Jumanji154933.01:25:5612024-07-22 07:25
Just Every Fly7237.771.04:2382022-05-07 17:21
Just HookThrough95437.09:1612024-09-19 17:04
Kero-Gores81118.02:0472021-07-10 08:28
Kiko13192.730.29:0922021-11-13 02:08
Kopell7185.08:0522021-07-31 05:18
Launch Them13142.177.08:1032024-12-09 14:48
Let's Fail!154867.27:5212021-08-09 15:54
Little Adventure9360.2109.12:4012022-03-12 15:00
luminati15564.1292.01:54442021-05-18 13:34
lumine15427.772.01:57192021-06-06 14:09
Lygerastia981.208.16:4512024-09-28 16:20
mainstream9823.28:5412022-01-13 11:00
Mario_reloaded13279.2394.40:1512024-09-17 08:37
Midnight15239.25:2112022-11-28 16:33
Minimum13168.851.31:4012022-07-23 04:40
minion15207.1316.36:3612026-08-06 15:19
MonkeyDream 3134558.39:1012021-12-03 11:58
Moon Roar1361.119.02:1162021-08-05 17:55
moondrag11207.475.03:4412022-01-14 15:10
MoonPie11191.643.20:0012024-02-18 09:39
Mount933.64.05:2642021-06-19 16:39
moyu7264.618.06:2942021-07-26 05:17
New Era13846.13:3212023-09-09 15:13
Next Grey9280.691.09:4942021-07-11 07:22
NiggoDrag131808.42:4112022-07-23 05:42
NightSky11467.13:2412026-01-18 15:34
NightSky2112776.14:1712021-10-04 08:58
NightSky41314.32.05:1432021-06-08 12:28
Not Adrenaline 411340.04:1522023-02-08 14:10
oco13630.1051.19:0432022-04-01 02:08
Olymp1132.64.06:2362021-06-12 05:33
P2Z_Crungle97145.21:3812021-06-08 14:45
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112125.18:1012021-08-13 05:11
P2Z_Soar113407.19:2212021-08-15 12:25
Past134773.42:5312022-03-27 12:39
Peaceful Jungle9356.13:5622021-12-02 15:20
Peaceful Jungle 21323.46.11:2522023-03-27 13:27
Pharice 211169.563.19:3322021-07-25 14:44
Pisull71245.11:4732021-06-28 16:30
piViq11630.4698.29:4222021-07-03 03:44
Pizza13167.376.10:4032021-07-20 12:40
Plan A11230.781.27:2822022-09-03 10:46
Plan B113619.28:4312023-04-15 17:16
Plan C11184.574.15:5622022-09-03 09:50
Plue93964.24:4112021-08-08 08:11
Pogchy13153.155.09:13112021-11-24 13:43
powerless1170.138.11:2032023-07-13 15:27
powerless213423.1685.56:0912024-05-25 17:15
Pranki13174.309.02:5642021-11-19 11:54
PreciousDream113388.22:3512021-10-30 15:04
Purple Panic 311373.1218.14:5512022-07-29 13:06
Purple Panic 4111162.17:1222021-08-03 15:28
PurpleViolence11111.202.15:5712024-09-14 17:36
Push him111787.3102.15:2112021-08-13 04:51
Push Them11124.07:0742021-06-11 14:15
Pyramids1372.155.17:5932021-06-09 11:57
Qianye151365.40:2012022-03-26 12:27
Rayquaza13123.298.17:2912026-01-20 08:50
Request9521.06:5812024-04-06 15:03
Rivendell11674.616.19:5922021-06-05 10:18
rizek7461.09:4452021-07-29 13:10
Rotate91714.3073.05:2612022-04-27 09:15
Run Free111004.1784.07:4112022-02-24 11:23
Sabell13165.193.14:5422022-07-26 19:43
Sacred Source1337.73.01:5522022-04-28 14:54
Seduction151985.27:3212022-03-05 14:10
Short211363.4074.02:1212021-08-22 07:30
Silk Touch13103.210.07:4842021-11-18 09:14
Simple World 29368.2847.45:1412022-08-05 15:42
SimplePlay591.180.00:4572021-05-16 09:12
SimplePlay 25239.273.01:0082021-05-16 08:55
SimplePlay 35167.436.01:0362021-05-16 09:15
SimplePlay 411231.1102.01:1032021-05-18 13:05
SkiLLz1114625.01:27:4412021-04-18 09:43
Snow Problem11433.4490.18:5912021-07-27 10:24
Snowy Mountain13242.212.11:0932022-03-12 14:44
Soft15546.1400.17:1412021-09-26 07:57
spirit13857.2360.24:5722024-09-16 07:20
Spoon1143.109.02:3492022-01-20 10:05
Stargazing913176.40:2912021-06-17 12:45
Starlit Peaks966.128.05:5932023-05-13 15:18
SunDay 215591.43:5712022-02-06 08:38
SunDay 315139.29:0222023-05-18 16:56
Sunlit Peaks11165.359.10:3712024-09-17 20:38
Temple of Doom15132.287.28:2812024-02-18 08:49
The Bunker11111.300.20:4022021-11-17 02:26
The East Desert111701.21:5612022-01-04 09:12
The Problem135453.39:0712021-06-21 15:38
The Shire929.58.11:0722021-05-29 09:02
tihid116610.46:1512021-08-03 08:06
Tiji15506.08:0712022-01-31 10:54
Time Shop15432.876.07:23:0812021-08-12 06:28
Toadsquad111788.4046.41:3212021-07-29 15:53
Tobi731.65.07:3942022-04-16 10:43
Try Again955.158.06:1222021-08-01 04:31
Tube151361.27:1212022-11-11 12:59
UpNDown Coop91088.12:2222021-05-15 11:42
Vigorous11367.668.08:3522023-08-21 13:48
Vizur 2774.167.04:3322022-04-29 09:23
WEEDS11367.1866.14:5112022-05-06 17:05
Yeyou 115806.16:3512023-04-05 14:08
Yeyou 215772.12:2312023-04-09 13:35
Yeyou 31588.173.07:5512024-09-21 16:18
Yun Gu15144.314.04:44102021-04-26 10:18
Zaiross-Gores79.00:4472021-07-04 05:31
Zoroark11743.2648.14:0912022-01-16 15:13
MapPtsFinishers
Climax158902
Neverwhere1511821
PurpleHeaven151635
Sunreal1110587
Spooky1110138
3Play137601
High Five912768
#wontfix134843
0 to 100139046
2 easy for u913022
[SI] NEVERLAND118226
[SI] VIADANTE119340
Aequilibrium156818
Aftermath132883
AK136620
BackToBasics156875
BackToBasics2139526
Bootcamp #1135731
Borace153807
Bouncy Kingdom138642
Brony1111177
Brown1310895
Bubbles136137
Captain America99711
Castle96297
Castle Lemongrab1111666
Caution115231
Challenge136855
Circle135430
Construction I157417
DarkRoad152552
Dawn To Dusk157919
Day One152351
Day Three131983
Day Two151516
Dead158927
Distance134684
Doable116626
Dusty Road154997
Easy Edge139255
Easy Hook1111859
Emerald138409
Excast118547
Excast 3134596
Excast 4137127
FaCe136139
Fried151783
FWYS Key 1139475
Grace115431
Guhimbarwa151467
HeartOfMoon138994
HellGate 3.5912657
Humpalumpa 1133607
Hyper 21111476
Ice Cave 1133469
Ice Cave 2133757
KeeZ1312463
Level113625
Limitation1110464
MapleSyrup154290
Maranko154690
MiddleFinger918390
Motherlode134753
nameless map136885
Neon 1139891
NightSky31114503
No Merci135107
Nujabes1111264
One Way114497
Optimum154133
P2Z_Island137596
Patchwork158411
Piranha916236
Primeval Forest155904
Rainbow Sunrise135539
Rapture137775
Ray - 2133559
Redemption114703
Resoren118023
sense133394
Short1112453
Short Flight137942
Simple World915582
Simple World 31115951
Sky Stone132883
Slow Santa116900
SomewhereDistant96892
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114925
Sounds115883
SpongeBob 3911008
Squidgy112358
SunDay914898
Sunrice155759
Swoosh137784
The Beginning914305
The Swamp156991
Top 21110893
Topsy Turvy134194
TowerOfDesperation136881
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914261
Underwater154064
weixun1113634
Wrong Forest116526
Yeyou 41510147
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(157/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

1450. with 3408 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut2730.406.01:39:5312026-10-04 15:58
A World Beyond18167.18:2222021-12-05 09:09
Aim 9.027203.440.31:4312025-10-04 11:05
Caldera21235.24:4512024-01-27 03:01
ClassicMonkez2494.522.40:0022023-10-05 13:28
Cosyris241018.03:12:0312022-11-29 15:17
Deep Forest18542.21:3012022-08-03 16:52
EscapeTheCave1845.92.05:4622022-07-28 15:18
Everdeen2139.110.36:3212023-04-23 15:48
Holy Key18208.07:5032021-12-10 10:20
Indicud21137.280.17:2612023-05-13 16:46
Just Ragequit2418.35.19:2212025-10-04 10:32
JustGeneric27208.764.27:4822024-10-05 17:09
Lockdown27817.02:05:3612024-02-17 07:53
Naufrage215536.01:08:0532022-07-28 14:20
Naufrage 224293.1216.50:2122024-01-26 15:12
Naufrage 324152.878.01:08:0912026-09-27 10:59
Nostalgia21770.21:0612022-01-02 06:01
Potty2169.135.32:1912022-05-15 14:32
QuintessenZ2480.215.01:11:1112023-09-30 18:08
Rogue World18431.1212.52:5212026-03-08 14:45
Sand Dune24858.29:4322022-11-26 08:34
Stoned182020.35:1312021-10-25 16:44
Stoned 2187953.52:4212021-04-10 10:17
Supernova18905.1042.16:1632021-08-06 09:08
P2Z_Eclipse211050.57:1512023-02-18 07:26
4s3074.901.01:02:4912026-09-28 13:51
Behemoth3033.192.01:30:0012026-01-09 18:35
Flying in the Sky187310.01:04:3112022-11-24 13:37
Lost Story 22156.365.42:3412023-09-20 13:37
Back in the days24157.5109.01:19:5112022-08-06 17:43
Back in the days 224135.2561.01:21:5912022-12-08 11:32
Back in Time2787.714.59:5922024-01-25 21:31
Genereatron2464.248.26:3222023-07-24 13:35
Genericore 124176.1320.42:5222023-09-24 06:38
Genericore 22476.515.31:4912024-02-05 07:12
Genericore 421176.29:1112025-11-22 12:44
Hardcore 102156.216.17:4122022-07-01 15:38
Stronghold182103.987.06:42162021-05-15 13:14
Stronghold 221446.2696.25:3842021-05-24 13:35
2 To Tango21483.821.02:03:1612022-08-15 17:18
Aim 1.024485.2986.01:30:5512023-10-03 17:16
Aim 3.024396.1863.32:4412022-09-11 09:13
Aim 5.024312.1302.56:5612024-01-27 15:53
Aim 7.024435.18:4132022-10-03 13:01
Aim 8.027533.2276.02:20:1512023-09-28 20:57
aled24350.572.05:5922022-05-16 15:31
aled II27692.962.13:2512026-09-26 14:19
Alive18209.593.26:3222023-05-13 15:57
allthewayup21219.2750.43:1112023-05-25 15:38
Apathy27432.01:35:0112023-09-30 16:36
Baguette2458.253.01:28:0012024-05-03 13:17
Barren21946.1560.05:3772021-08-19 12:13
Biome Master18448.1302.07:1522021-12-04 12:51
Bl0odDens321519.01:0832022-01-18 11:30
Black&White24112.262.04:1222021-07-19 05:39
blur1811.21.03:1022026-10-01 11:43
Bollermann18230.415.09:5042021-08-24 13:08
brainduck22451.93.01:30:0012023-05-07 09:28
Brassrun18184.335.18:4112024-09-17 20:11
Brosty24698.03:35:0412023-11-16 13:18
Bumblebee18179.1013.31:5312023-09-17 17:49
Burger21111.895.05:2112022-08-04 08:34
Cave of Harmony18149.1500.51:2012024-12-31 20:35
Cerulean24435.795.37:1012023-03-16 14:15
cimininxi21395.342.17:2132022-09-07 13:13
Comeback182241.19:4612022-09-17 03:32
Cursed Treasure211436.01:15:2312022-03-26 13:57
Cya Nerd21654.40:4612023-02-13 14:15
dalbychsipivo21151.2807.01:26:3312026-09-25 19:44
Death Valley21200.417.12:3712024-09-15 07:55
Degard211209.1998.30:3642021-09-18 05:00
Don't go183026.08:2022021-07-19 06:08
Double Dragin24139.243.50:2012023-02-12 09:05
Eliteenator24154.2401.01:11:1112023-09-24 08:39
Falling Star18414.802.01:19:5212021-12-16 06:43
Flux181554.17:1232021-06-05 14:44
Flux 218708.19:3832022-01-18 15:23
Fly Around21765.1922.09:5612022-08-20 08:41
Forest Trip21339.615.07:1322024-02-24 15:51
Fox18413.3504.21:2712024-03-24 09:26
Freezeless18286.481.50:0812022-03-08 15:35
From Death to Destiny2136.163.02:3832022-09-18 07:41
Generic Fly241308.02:0912023-10-01 13:42
GG21124.333.03:3712024-01-01 05:36
Gloominescence18107.238.29:3612024-09-07 13:34
Good Ol' Days18366.1745.22:2012023-02-18 13:12
Grandma18662.1425.44:0432022-01-31 15:54
Grandpa1878.154.08:0832021-05-29 04:59
Green Agony182105.01:20:5012023-02-19 09:04
Highlife242483.29:2512021-12-11 04:07
Hillside24131.1130.01:03:1312022-03-12 14:18
Holidays 22116.26.04:0532024-04-06 16:18
In Da House212483.01:17:3812022-11-28 13:40
Intermediate2766.177.20:0022022-08-03 12:16
Is it Real27146.49:0012023-05-31 15:48
Journey21501.47:4412022-07-09 09:52
Just Pseudo Fly302834.4753.01:06:0812026-01-09 06:52
Just Triple Fly274637.6294.01:05:0412023-07-01 10:07
Karaboudjan 321284.37:0112025-10-18 10:28
leopold18165.516.06:3322022-05-14 14:25
Level Asian24208.1416.01:30:0012026-02-15 16:28
Lobster Party24144.1361.58:5522023-05-14 10:26
lost_castle1864.135.06:5522022-08-06 07:48
Lotus1811388.01:16:0612021-06-27 16:02
Luxis2730.421.02:06:5912024-02-14 18:33
Medium18214.428.29:4222022-01-17 06:43
Memories18279.572.12:4312024-09-07 12:42
milk181764.11:1122021-08-19 12:47
milkyway2430.392.02:06:0712024-03-28 18:11
mmips18201.09:5512026-01-10 15:37
Mystic River2466.216.29:3422023-01-01 11:01
Naufrage 42776.250.50:0812026-04-25 11:51
Next LvL21118.289.47:3722023-08-26 14:49
Nirvana18222.1597.01:27:5412022-04-03 06:36
Nucl18469.841.29:3912026-09-22 10:47
nullptr181367.3416.32:3532021-10-09 13:14
octotorp18494.1363.59:3712022-04-09 17:01
Offpanic18658.2244.01:00:0012023-09-18 13:21
Patterns21113.88.16:5442022-10-15 17:26
Quantum18426.665.11:4332023-01-15 14:31
Radiation21231.16:4612025-11-22 13:08
Reckless21105.195.04:4812022-01-17 06:20
Rema18452.29:5012023-04-25 14:57
Rocky Horror Fly27288.545.04:3512026-10-02 06:54
Ruin21880.30:0522022-02-26 16:16
Shock Value2147.91.10:0022022-06-05 14:43
Simple Down27834.01:10:4212026-08-11 12:36
Simple Down 22778.1327.01:36:3912026-02-22 15:05
Skave18115.255.18:1112022-05-17 14:28
SkyLand221120.238.20:0112023-02-18 11:12
Space & Time 22122.43.23:3322021-12-30 17:57
Spacetic181313.15:3912023-04-07 14:42
Springlobe2416.13:1652022-04-10 14:08
Springlobe 227170.966.01:43:1722022-08-02 09:54
Strategic Paraplegic24110.181.22:1832022-09-17 10:36
Stronghold 324202.1035.28:2732023-05-17 17:39
Stronghold 4 [Final]27140.1551.55:1132023-12-25 06:53
Teetrader2140.68.08:1322021-12-02 12:55
TelEdge27422.740.01:57:2412026-06-19 16:01
The Joke 221583.59:0312023-04-22 19:41
The Joke 321892.01:17:2612023-09-29 19:55
Time to Switch21306.548.01:00:0012023-06-05 16:12
Tough21432.23:5512022-08-05 10:53
Triplicitee24519.923.01:40:3012026-06-10 15:25
ttgtgttg18122.254.09:3232021-12-22 12:31
Ultranova27410.01:02:4812025-11-22 14:14
Unbalanced21981.1941.03:3212022-02-27 13:53
Venture1820.36.01:5712022-07-10 16:17
Wailand181552.36:2912022-03-13 12:45
Waldeinsamkeit2185.501.46:4612024-08-31 19:30
Wour Forlds27109.476.44:1412023-02-19 09:54
Yoko 2.1187134.17:5812023-04-03 17:53
Yun Gu 2211453.2475.38:3122022-04-09 17:59
Yun Gu 3271137.2002.01:45:1712023-09-15 20:03
Zenith1848.111.04:5822023-07-24 15:10
Zoe182650.01:01:3612022-01-05 09:27
MapPtsFinishers
cutee3090
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27202
TheRottingHalls24169
TinselTee181171
Bamboozled24441
Aim 10.0273445
Aviate214229
Between the Mountains187408
Caldera 2241493
Cold Jungle242041
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30307
Dry Valley271119
Fade241454
Flow212987
Hostile27766
Hostile 230422
Increase30903
Milthrid Core271767
MonkeyStyle241060
Panic Paradise24532
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182366
Runaway241190
Stay Alive30808
The Fusion27938
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
Reason27741
w3na24390
4Four212860
Cerberus30818
Adrenaline271056
Adrenaline 227900
At Night 2272243
Blue Drag213934
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242354
Valley271209
Back in the days 3242889
Back in the sky30769
Generica273645
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 5242813
Genericore 7242376
Goldshire241748
Hardcore 11212390
Hardcore 12211635
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211628
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182193
Acidate182516
Agony271049
Aim 11.0273039
Aim 2.0243529
Aim 4.0244123
Aim 6.0243289
Airsky30665
All at the beginning213168
Alone Together 1.024874
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182964
Arcadian211185
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301218
asterism27901
At Sundown27699
Atomic30565
Behind the Darkua184250
Between the Heavens30449
Big Sun212727
Bizarre Untold271029
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24344
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
Caverns24315
Cemetery183302
Childs Play 1211147
ChillDontKill242296
chiseled182980
claret-blue182747
Commandont21356
Complex30398
complic211219
Cryptic24999
Cucumber241385
Damage24437
Danceoff241418
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213100
Day 'n' Night27831
Death Sentence183239
Desert Wolf182629
Deserted27696
Determination184839
Disco241199
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27157
Doreos182998
DreamWorld183941
Dynamic212915
Eclipsis30545
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241130
Elumite21853
Enchanted211769
Epic-Fail212392
Epinephrine30422
Espace241025
Exhale30391
External213045
External 230192
Failable27941
Fanxing182479
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Fonders183663
Franky's Adventure24760
Frozen241390
Fuji241002
Furypleasure212328
GalacTees24143
Generic Hell 230721
GenericRush1183792
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27973
Goldmoon184454
Gone27956
Good Ol' Days 2185172
Handifly30711
Helena183152
Hush27129
Impel Down30587
Inception241224
Intense 3.0211748
Intercepter181558
Into the Wild242143
Jaw'Eld241373
Journey Man272743
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211123
Just Shitfly271039
Kabarda212122
Karaboudjan211991
Kassin211315
Kickout24715
Konepas21232
LazeAround 321218
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24588
Limba241456
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24738
Lucifer211182
LuckyStrike183106
M&M184598
Madrigal211204
Mana24329
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30869
Moonshine27372
Moonstone21968
Morthal2792
Mystical Island241332
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241639
nemesis24210
New World241028
Nightly Tandem211550
Nightstar242058
Nightstar 2241771
NoMore!212277
NoMore! 2213024
NoMore! 3213691
Nordrhein-Westfalen30179
Not Adrenaline 624261
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27240
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24575
Pink Sky183679
Planet 930475
Plaza183972
Polarity241805
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Redefined24584
Regen24902
Regen 3271030
Relentless30185
Revival242015
Road to Rank 124391
Roaming241448
Rockstar27865
Run into the light24842
Scabrous214012
Sequite24580
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213520
Skill Rises271190
Sky Ride243590
SKYBOW30143
SkyLand184080
Skywalk24938
Sleepy211033
Sleepy 2241505
Soap27497
SolarStrike241149
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space Rate301093
Speedfly30400
Sperance27712
Stones21782
Stormwind271330
superway241051
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30442
Teeish Mine271102
Teestroyer27450
Tenebris241237
The Cursed Night27832
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21122
The Joke212032
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242085
The Uns182075
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181073
Threesome241184
Time Eater211088
To the moon242737
Ton 2271077
Tropical Island242317
TryHard271458
TryThis243050
Tvyn183114
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227224
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2474
Underground185971
Undisclosed21417
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241507
Venture 227795
Wasteland212838
Wave242246
Way to the moon27195
whitehell30307
Winter Is Coming27828
Winterfall241427
Wonderfully27353
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271807
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213389
Yoko 3.1183231
Yoko 4.127278
Yumizo24947
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(6/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1266. with 212 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
80834408.715.07:20:0012022-08-28 06:28
Justice3431.50.13:0212022-07-30 18:08
Mult0map3428.238.02:28:5112024-03-22 18:03
Ravillion381129.1733.02:58:3022023-07-05 16:00
Resistance38310.1533.05:5212023-07-08 18:44
Shockwave3487.719.01:17:5712024-03-16 17:49

Dummy Server

(81/186 maps finished)


Points (3700 total)

624. with 1365 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Reverse Pull15192.22:2712025-12-07 15:11
S-Class15384.06:0412026-02-24 14:44
Reverse Push15180.18:1812025-12-09 11:41
Castaway2085.06:1012026-02-07 14:58
Caventure101053.04:3152021-06-03 09:39
Caventure II15156.06:2532021-06-05 04:21
Caventure III155852.12:1812021-06-05 08:28
Caventure IV1591.04:2942021-06-04 11:46
Chained20604.15:0412025-12-06 03:58
Downhill Jam15269.01:5242021-06-02 16:29
Dummy Chamber1026.02:18112021-06-03 13:46
Dummy Chamber 210280.02:5572021-06-03 13:23
Resi20587.04:3412022-10-20 16:07
Samsara1077.05:1052021-06-12 14:31
Samsara II151417.11:1312021-07-28 10:24
Samsara III15571.10:2822021-07-30 15:08
SpookyDrag20690.19:5212026-01-07 13:06
Templerun20685.21:4712022-09-05 09:18
DummyCopter153700.18:1312021-05-29 13:38
Just deep fly25632.09:3232021-07-27 07:53
JustCopyFly10423.818.02:2142021-06-02 15:33
RON1559.03:1792021-06-03 08:23
a_u2073.12:0052022-02-17 15:17
Amber151553.09:2312024-09-14 03:24
Apex15306.07:2252022-03-26 16:34
Bomb Raid151349.09:2212022-04-30 10:32
Bomb Raid 2153738.09:4022021-06-12 09:39
Broken hammer10177.03:1632021-06-03 14:07
Chacruna15104.04:2212023-06-13 14:12
Cultist201741.34:3412021-12-22 02:06
Dark Depth20457.22:1912026-05-03 16:17
Dark Night 22071.153.01:0712024-04-21 07:03
Darkvine15227.04:5652021-07-01 13:01
Destruction152470.33:5212021-12-17 12:02
Disability15311.09:2312022-07-09 15:45
downpour2065.02:1112024-05-18 12:32
Drag Master25188.01:08:1512025-10-04 09:39
drg5151035.04:1812024-01-10 03:21
Dummy Chamber 315277.02:2352021-06-09 10:29
Essential15484.15:3922021-09-05 10:31
gendum201208.17:1512023-02-28 10:38
Get2Carry20386.16:3212025-12-30 09:50
Greed15386.13:2822022-02-28 08:21
Injection25275.10:5832021-08-22 14:43
Injection 225151.11:2032021-08-25 11:43
Jao Shooter2081.25:2022022-05-29 09:49
JungleRabies25157.07:3442021-08-03 08:50
Just Bump fly15467.21:2812024-08-11 13:20
Just Rocketfly 115225.390.02:5962021-07-28 06:08
Just Rocketfly 2201406.685.09:4122021-08-28 08:17
Machine15993.15:0312021-11-12 17:50
Momentum20182.01:2712022-09-09 14:03
noconce2043.03:3012023-12-02 05:24
nore20180.02:0912022-09-05 12:10
Onliner20333.03:4722022-07-22 18:09
Out of Space15584.07:0112025-01-05 16:07
Pace103491.03:0912021-07-29 10:23
Portalgeist1563.05:1332023-03-23 15:30
Push ur Dummy15118.03:4622024-08-25 05:05
Rest to Die15385.02:3912023-01-25 13:31
Retro20212.06:2212022-03-13 08:05
Samsara IV20476.22:4612022-10-29 05:16
Samsara V1564.06:3622021-07-29 08:21
Samsara VI15742.10:4812021-09-20 10:41
Samsara VII20102.09:4522022-08-31 14:04
SkyFly1023.03:0442021-08-12 14:52
SkyHitch15187.05:0922024-07-20 15:17
Skyventure20256.16:1712022-10-02 09:25
Spectateer2021.02:5222024-01-18 07:46
SpoopyDrag151731.16:0122021-11-17 04:45
Stacked20879.23:5812023-06-09 14:59
Stellar10350.03:2062021-04-05 06:03
TakeUrLuggage15307.07:1522021-12-23 09:50
Target2059.03:2832021-08-01 10:12
Tech1555.04:0662021-06-16 10:51
Toe Taps20516.18:4712023-08-16 06:21
Tropical Drag20436.14:0012022-09-18 13:28
Try It15265.06:0322022-09-09 03:44
Twin Electric Field25194.07:1832023-12-16 13:48
Watch your time1026.01:35102021-06-03 12:58
Zonsa2042.08:4812022-10-08 11:20

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

10423. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 248424.09:5512021-04-20 15:30
Bumba41009.04:3812023-01-31 14:31
Core4127.298.02:4422021-11-21 16:21
Drain-Age42157.07:1222021-04-30 11:44
Everest415207.11:0412021-04-19 15:45
Fairy Land81746.23:1612023-07-01 14:09
GlassBox 104705.8235.12:0912022-02-22 06:58
GlassBox 94279.834.05:5122021-07-08 09:26
Grey 1453.130.01:3332021-07-21 06:42
Grey 2465.47.01:1752022-05-06 14:05
Grey 345547.02:1712023-01-31 14:09
Grey 44310.01:4712022-11-02 12:22
Hop426.00:14102021-07-10 06:20
Pathway 3438.126.01:0252023-07-02 12:51
Pathway 4438.147.01:2222023-06-15 12:55
Peaks8471.05:3532021-04-30 17:52
R.I.P88725.16:1612022-08-28 03:28
Red & Orange469.153.02:5832021-06-06 09:38
Strike42860.05:1312025-12-16 15:40
Sunsetcave4171.02:0612026-03-15 12:55
Want_a_Cookie893.261.04:1222021-04-17 08:22
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422761
EasyCore420910
HappyValenTees818119
JetPack421352
Pathway426561
Pathway 2426448
Retro 0417552
Retro 1418612
vitaminC421892
Zip419205
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(123/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6785. with 1144 points

Team Rank

466. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126540.35:2712021-06-29 16:34
0 KBeeeR S - 281756.23:5012023-08-26 18:43
007 - 18332.1176.05:3312022-05-15 03:45
2Long121202.05:0112026-04-22 17:44
42811369.19:2512021-06-28 14:26
4luvz8913.03:5012026-04-14 16:18
8482101.13:5212021-08-21 06:46
Angry1269.10:3912026-04-14 15:23
Away8259.02:4912022-04-30 09:47
Axom86007.12:2612021-08-12 16:25
Bercy129435.01:38:4412022-02-21 11:46
Bixnet8392.585.11:0122022-01-28 12:36
Black12154.402.08:5012026-09-26 10:57
Black Jungle8786.17:1922021-07-02 15:01
black-mountains8587.09:5412025-07-14 13:18
black-mountains 2124839.28:5312021-11-25 12:40
Blue & Yellow8552.3081.14:0622021-08-22 05:50
Blue Adventures 1439.93.03:2422021-06-06 05:40
Blue Sky844.115.04:3922021-08-20 10:35
BlueRift12566.18:2212026-04-25 14:16
brainbase8142.1849.16:2432021-09-08 15:51
Brick World8276.987.08:4322021-06-06 09:15
Brick World 28726.118.04:3222021-06-02 15:23
BSWL8844.10:3112022-01-15 14:40
Castle of Glass81058.08:3212021-11-20 10:44
Caveman12758.10:0212021-08-26 14:29
CCrush874.09:1612026-04-14 16:29
Chaos Factory 28520.15:1512026-04-22 16:59
Cigarette12426.10379.01:01:5112022-02-02 13:45
Cloudy12250.09:3112026-04-14 16:39
Colors V2122860.18:5812021-07-29 11:36
Creepeez121112.12:4312021-08-31 15:54
DaFuQ82801.07:4612021-09-04 18:22
DaMap85704.12:1512021-07-10 03:41
DaMap 28225.838.09:3522021-07-24 13:31
DARKness 1851.04:4512026-04-22 17:06
DARKness 212522.3283.08:3412023-05-05 12:21
Derpy 18312.1207.23:1312026-04-13 18:03
Desert Pain85235.16:5912021-06-28 15:18
Desolation16280.1212.18:3422022-02-22 07:29
double up883.10:1332021-10-24 05:18
Drag-House2893.06:4812026-04-24 17:32
Dream 283122.22:3312021-07-31 04:33
Drunk12256.07:1312023-08-27 16:38
Equestria Girls8328.1319.11:2012021-10-10 06:39
Evo 11215.27.08:4632021-10-03 13:01
Fall In Love4355.04:1112025-11-18 12:44
Feeling81271.17:5412021-10-16 04:52
Finito16305.1455.21:4812026-09-26 11:20
Fly-4-212800.08:1222021-07-10 16:42
Forest1297.08:2112021-08-28 12:59
Frats 1126805.30:5112022-02-22 15:21
Frats 212119.945.12:5912024-04-10 15:40
FreeZe853.128.07:2012024-09-19 19:31
Frostbite125004.20:4612021-08-04 09:21
Full Moon12221.2487.38:1712022-05-14 09:53
FWYS 112249.12:1812026-04-14 15:56
FWYS 31282.235.17:0132021-09-22 12:50
FWYS 412356.2345.01:01:1612021-10-16 12:01
Genesis-28186.592.07:1612024-09-06 19:18
Get The Gifts872.39.04:2022026-04-14 16:14
GreenDream12455.931.09:5922022-01-27 15:47
Halloween162798.26:5112021-10-31 09:17
HappyEaster1655.144.13:3812024-10-01 18:07
Hell 1 V2121292.22:4212022-01-27 07:16
HellGate 1.589.17.05:5232022-07-01 14:57
HellGate 286866.13:0512021-07-02 10:35
HellGate 3822.06:0612026-04-14 15:38
Heroic83499.08:4422021-06-05 15:22
HeyYa82149.15:3422021-07-17 13:54
Hook Fever1294.04:2912026-04-09 12:03
Hope166927.29:0012022-02-05 09:47
Ice16161.485.21:3712023-08-26 18:15
Icy Mountain8694.8855.34:2912022-02-19 16:01
Impulse_014385.00:3942021-08-20 10:15
Impulse_02426.00:1882021-08-13 08:04
Impulse_03417.38.00:3562021-04-30 15:32
JLI 18103.09:2722021-07-08 08:13
KitKat 184912.24:4522021-07-10 04:33
LATOM16581.2336.23:2012024-04-12 16:38
Lime8420.10:1412021-11-15 02:22
Lost Story12647.20:4212022-02-22 11:20
Love 0.688.27.01:5562021-10-09 15:38
lovely me212109.330.22:3012026-04-13 18:28
mario(=D)880.02:1822022-06-21 14:54
Maroon85262.24:2512021-08-16 17:52
MCPV12205.07:3622021-10-30 16:25
Moon of the Jungle12518.24:4512022-03-01 09:25
Pale48326.12:0912021-06-15 13:20
Pale 243770.10:5512021-06-05 14:59
Pandaland874.07:5312026-03-12 16:30
Purple Panic81781.5461.12:2532022-04-05 03:36
Purple Panic 281716.1147.11:3222021-10-16 06:39
RageOne81266.12:2112021-07-06 13:14
RockBlock 18323.1179.07:0822021-07-10 05:26
Rovo12113.93.13:4922022-06-04 08:03
run_the_cube43797.03:3512021-07-28 05:46
S-Race 18114.233.03:4732021-07-07 15:10
S-Race 2125429.25:3512022-02-22 15:54
Shaxx8192.07:3422021-09-05 14:59
SilentNight8449.09:4532022-02-02 15:19
Sky line8144.386.07:1222021-08-22 07:43
skynet1460.153.02:3932022-08-19 14:50
skynet64123.844.07:1412024-09-19 19:41
skynet74322.03:5422025-10-18 16:43
skynet841380.08:2322021-12-21 04:59
skynet9465.04:1012026-04-25 13:37
slow8232.3052.14:3712021-10-10 07:08
smile42331.13:3312021-06-10 11:08
Snowy Sakura I1249.11:4512026-04-24 17:09
Snowzz123770.34:0322021-12-20 15:54
Spectrus I452.05:1922021-08-25 15:52
Standby82406.05:1512021-08-16 18:12
StormzZ123014.26:4212022-02-06 09:46
Totoro121847.16:2212023-02-10 05:44
Toxic122745.26:5212021-08-23 12:56
TsinmaS855.113.04:5512024-09-19 19:19
Tylost12103.12:5612026-04-14 16:55
Tylost 21246.06:5912026-04-14 16:08
valentees8188.833.13:0912024-04-10 15:54
X-Cross83036.16:0412022-01-10 12:03
Xeno Race #1125228.11:3212021-08-11 05:23
Yin&Yang8347.13:4522021-10-10 04:43
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822020
007 - 287418
3way813303
Angry 2128710
Around the Globe164668
ATLAS811503
Autumn813705
BoX810843
Chaos Factory818091
CreeperFace126861
Dark Rainbow813642
DeadEnd1612243
Deeve1823036
Diamond1211248
Divinum V2167311
Drag-House813501
Dream 1 V2815288
Experiment812138
Frats 31210985
Frats 4128537
FWYS 21221330
FWYS 51213534
Genesis817003
Google1211735
Green126307
GTF 1812882
HellGate 1810947
HellGate 2.5812762
HellGate 4811951
HellGate 5129830
Hope 21614029
Icy Morning1220705
illusion1613255
Jungle810345
JustMap1214032
KitKat 2810746
lemonland167213
lovely me1210769
Maximum128194
Michler1210594
Michler 2127089
Myth129783
Next169658
Next 2168006
o_O813016
Pandora811883
pepsi1210959
R2D2811250
Rainboom816806
Reach Pluto1214715
Regret1210679
Revolution811963
secreT815225
skynet10810065
skynet2415541
skynet3414550
skynet4415904
skynet5414409
Slim1210375
SpongeBob 1813233
SpongeBob 288255
Stamina129579
Steff I beginning410032
Steff III peace411245
The Captive Mind128473
TheVoiD820404
Tribute 11212700
Tribute 21212393
Underworld820214
VeryLow1169348
VeryLow2165929
Violet129540
Winter Dream819119
WinterMine1210572
Frats 5127120
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(15/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8380. with 220 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade124066.40:3112022-04-10 08:43
blue-mountains161557.50:2612023-04-22 14:07
Chaos 2161177.32:5812021-10-08 17:07
Dead Island12404.13:3312024-02-09 13:18
Divided123714.29:3312022-02-05 06:41
DoT16191.17:2212023-04-05 15:46
Fly to the Moon1218199.02:07:0012022-02-06 14:03
Hell Fly166872.35:0912021-08-01 05:14
MicCore16315.22:1822022-03-28 16:50
Paranoia8295.18:1712024-04-14 14:23
Picklock204437.02:30:5112021-08-13 15:58
Skyfly16135.413.17:4312022-10-16 09:19
Skyisland216256.919.13:0012022-09-21 16:07
Summer Hell202302.01:03:5212022-02-20 09:01
The Tower12128.2438.03:3512021-11-21 16:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164310
21168114
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124442
Ambrosia163146
Arcade 21212001
AreaOfEffect166473
At Night205854
Beachmap163166
Besbex164020
Best Of201010
Black & Red162103
Black_City205703
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202517
BrokenBlack-1204566
Brownie166697
Chaos 1161353
Chaos 3162767
Chaos 4162630
Cloud Nine162981
Cocaine203365
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162991
Creative165851
Curse165152
DawnOfDust162192
Day202807
DayWalker163314
Deadline 1164294
Deadline 2162261
DeathClaw203554
Dels126827
Dels 2167142
Dels 3162419
Deria164494
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162137
Difficult 1.320989
Difficult 2.1126008
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Dragonscale168229
Dreadful161929
Easy Way161502
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162887
Energie163109
Equalize!129592
Executive204436
Explosive126576
Fantabob166059
Forever204687
Four Gates168699
Gold Rush204129
Hard Way 1.0164907
HardcoreZ20572
HearTbeaT20960
HearTcross203796
Imagination3203143
Insane202340
Insane 2201387
Insane 320872
Inspire20802
IronFlight165113
Jajka202967
Lost Castle166514
LowPossibility3.1201488
Madness 5166911
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165499
Natura201642
Night Jungle167941
Nightmare162042
NightRunner166280
Notice 1165293
Ntumba161369
Outlet202368
Paik166309
Poke161463
Rampage161595
Reality164164
Red Hell20974
Repeat124010
Rockita162474
Scabrous 2205484
SkyIsland162263
Skyisland3163537
skynet compilation167376
Space163766
supernice20630
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20963
Think! 2163442
Veni Vidi Vici163016
Volcano164923
whatever163867
Woader202809
World of Magic164197
Zephronikon161462
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(19/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

1776. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986881.03:2542021-07-08 08:27
NUT_hardcore_bestof1215.74.17:3412026-04-13 17:21
NUT_short_race70873.00:0592021-08-20 17:09
NUT_race7877.04:0512026-04-13 14:59
NUT_short_race60793.663.00:021352021-04-09 04:01
NUT Hardcore UNITED12349.01:11:1112026-04-13 16:26
NUT_hardcore_race11290.10:4312026-04-13 14:50
NUT_hardcore_race38628.06:3822024-10-07 17:03
NUT_hardcore_race4819.81.08:5312026-04-13 17:31
NUT_hardcore_race612133.13:3512026-04-13 16:41
NUT_race182315.08:2212021-11-13 11:09
NUT_race28349.06:0712026-04-13 15:14
NUT_race381833.12:1712026-07-22 09:14
NUT_race6121286.07:3512026-04-13 15:07
NUT_short_race14544.00:1292021-07-11 13:45
NUT_short_race24114.00:0842021-07-11 13:41
NUT_short_race30243.00:1132021-10-08 15:30
NUT_short_race54116.00:24112021-06-28 13:59
NUT_race58351.06:4422021-04-07 07:38
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884786
NUT_hardcore_race2126236
NUT_hardcore_race5125864
NUT_race485735
NUT_short_race4411478
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(46/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7726. with 432 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12524.20:0012025-08-13 13:02
intime green2465.201.35:2412024-09-17 07:49
fr_drop1253.124.04:2612024-09-28 16:47
Big-Jungle12124.667.11:2812024-03-23 15:18
1TeeMap620187.45:0112021-07-21 16:51
AiP-Gores67757.02:24112021-03-30 15:36
Amor 162007.13:5212021-11-05 10:48
Atticus Compilation61082.40:3212024-08-03 11:58
bBzZ!!12341.15:4412022-07-23 06:49
Campotle 1618.59.03:0022022-07-16 13:11
Campotle 26166.00:2822022-07-17 04:48
Campotle 364454.07:1012022-07-17 04:41
Campotle 46144.645.07:4412022-07-25 08:13
Destiny 124536.46:3112023-05-27 07:02
Divergence24319.01:06:2012025-10-13 17:55
Fucktastic124436.01:36:2812021-08-12 18:11
HellFly6585.02:4722021-04-25 15:52
himmel63067.14:0512022-01-29 14:33
Im No Superman 1122671.26:3012023-08-15 06:32
Imba121698.21:3412023-08-02 16:47
Just Fly 161425.3494.01:2592021-05-01 14:59
Just Fly 261252.2844.02:1732021-07-24 06:59
Just Fly 361803.03:5922021-07-30 09:08
Just Hookfly 161005.10:3822021-05-21 16:17
Killa 312110.125.10:3922022-08-01 15:40
Killa51224.46.10:0012024-09-18 17:56
Koule 11668.00:3712022-11-17 16:41
Koule 612775.08:1512022-11-14 15:17
LongCat6184.07:5012026-10-05 16:33
Madness 162650.31:4412021-11-06 13:27
Miper 561665.34:4412021-07-26 12:19
Orange 41241.140.32:5112025-12-12 14:02
Professional18795.34:4912022-08-27 10:43
StoneHell-Gores6294.68.02:4122021-07-03 16:19
Tee-forever-X1761084.15:0312023-09-03 09:25
Ultimatum 3181298.20:4512023-09-10 04:44
Warch Comp61197.46:4712021-06-22 12:21
Warch_hard_2_rework12382.19:0712024-02-18 04:42
Zadrotos 212314.40:4612023-05-28 10:02
Koule 264827.02:4912021-12-17 08:22
Skillz 1678.187.06:4722021-08-09 14:57
Skillz 268945.11:5612021-05-14 12:11
Skillz 3671.321.08:5622021-05-22 05:57
Skillz 4612671.27:4812021-05-09 06:15
Skillz 56119.1461.08:4712023-04-30 05:01
Skillz 66214.5294.21:5822021-05-16 14:40
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263654
Utopia 2121598
3moons124363
-273181778
17_Jungle123707
2moons123716
AipKoule1213970
Alaska126492
Amor 2615938
Animus24217
Aqua182459
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124286
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181544
Bush182437
Campotle 567068
Castoreum121706
City of Death241097
Continuum183181
Crimson241736
DarkCore 1122307
DarkCore 2121962
DarkCore 3123543
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168159
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125158
ddrace_shella263369
ddrace_shella3123373
ddrace_shella4123202
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241855
DeadCore 3182981
Delirium241997
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Dust183678
Eagle Race Compilation127226
EaSy_HarD 4182741
Easyfail 1124226
Eclipse_oldschool242359
Encore125296
Endgame181738
Eruption122022
Exfishion181568
experiment123899
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181375
Flyppi184118
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167461
Freeze Slow 267159
Freeze Slow 367259
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68511
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611019
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 466937
Hardcore 5126060
Hardcore 6241580
Hardcore 7184353
Hardcore 8241046
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125407
Hardstyle 2124397
Hardstyle 3241295
Hardstyle 4241875
Hardtime124516
Haunted Dungeon64232
HDP_Execrable125321
HDP_Obstaculos614202
HDP_Zinderencio613323
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel 2611117
Illusion121667
Im No Superman 2127224
Im No Superman 3185162
Imagination121228
Impossible 1124994
Impossible 2126602
Impossible 3123417
Inception Oldschool24258
Infinity183756
Insanity126635
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241416
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182578
Jailbreak 1125029
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367384
Jailbreak 4122557
Jailbreak 5182121
Jailbreak 6181301
Jailbreak 7182572
Josen613183
Just Hookfly 263172
Killa1124792
Killa2610637
Killa4125143
Koule 10185945
Koule 12127401
Koule 1365600
Koule 14126101
Koule 15124524
Koule 1663251
Koule 17183490
Koule 867497
Koule 9125253
Kovcheg124383
Last Chance181072
LichKing30477
Lite18597
Lite_2122899
Lost184253
Lost 2183726
Lost 3185131
Lost_Ground241503
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127263
Madness 3125845
Madness 4126827
Merely forth12988
Merely forth 212822
Metal hell18333
Miper 368454
Miper 468432
mo_factory67171
Oh-This64363
Oh-This 218383
Omega1124933
Orange 1612382
Orange 2123440
Orange 3121045
Oscura182303
Pablik 2612187
Pablik 3127100
Paradise185733
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126140
Pirateworld613919
Poreotics124566
Predator 1124771
Proskills123846
Pyramid-freeze-race610510
Qwertz181902
Ray - 11210639
Red Japan123638
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124383
Reload 2181970
Reload 3183652
Reload 4124573
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122418
Space Travel182232
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123833
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121693
Synergy124436
Teestar69652
The Ultimate Rainbow123516
Tibto124053
To Light182846
tough way12789
tough way 2121123
Tremor181864
Triple Kill241170
Troj618933
Ultimatum 1182777
Ultimatum 2182746
Universe126791
Unlimited126229
UnrealMap66706
Victory 1242045
Victory 2242212
Victory 324708
Victory 4182768
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181530
WeichCore125133
Who's Faster69405
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125073
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623927
Koule 3623638
Koule 4617100
Koule 5624002
Koule 7619179
Multimap645539
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(332/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

235. with 2996 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

68. with 105 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Patica8251.03:1012026-10-02 08:03
climbup8166.10:0312026-07-25 16:32
Rejected4115.00:5832026-06-14 18:08
Flower829.01:0922026-04-11 17:09
After the Cataclysm853.01:28102021-05-29 15:16
Allround8446.04:4222021-07-25 10:22
Autumn Sunset12613.01:21112021-05-15 16:20
back and forth12205.04:2212023-06-25 06:23
BlackVision8223.03:3442021-06-02 12:15
Casthere12129.02:4242021-08-25 14:56
combo12115.01:1812023-04-04 16:23
Crooked Mind1638.07:2742022-07-05 11:47
DayLight821.01:27122021-04-06 08:26
Freezejump12281.01:1622021-12-12 02:26
IMA NINJA12136.04:2342021-06-30 16:56
KeepOut16121.10:3822023-05-21 17:58
Late Evening822.00:3162021-07-08 08:32
Let's Swing125.01:3012026-01-28 16:47
Miracle12236.17:3722022-07-25 15:39
Mud460.00:38332021-04-04 11:58
navii866.01:5032021-05-24 14:58
Outside1239.04:0862021-11-13 10:53
Rocket Challenge1233.01:30122022-01-26 04:42
Shotsky12195.01:5812022-05-08 03:15
Sky Movement16142.19:4312021-08-07 04:55
Slide8336.03:0032021-07-29 17:23
Summer Breeze1269.05:1972021-05-30 11:05
Sunburst1614.01:0132023-07-02 14:39
deathpack8215.00:4232021-06-07 13:52
Joyride489.01:43102021-05-16 08:30
Joyride 2865.01:3682021-04-10 10:37
mazepack435.00:2152021-06-15 13:46
Partenack16823.40:2422021-09-26 06:56
PetJack1253.03:3642022-08-01 17:03
PetJack 2121927.18:5212021-08-07 07:27
SpeedCore12361.07:1612023-06-04 06:42
TOPOS440.01:07102021-04-17 16:56
Killstreak 1858.00:5792021-06-06 11:07
Killstreak 212598.00:4622021-07-24 15:49
Push it852.00:33112021-07-03 07:37
Care for your Time480.00:25232021-06-02 12:22
DatWay1241.03:0482021-06-08 16:33
Exchange12129.04:1322021-08-07 09:47
Flappy Bird0165.01:45:0012021-12-11 14:12
Gedan8911.05:0512021-12-13 07:58
Rollercoaster426.00:52212021-05-16 13:30
SpaceIsKey477.03:5062021-04-24 05:13
UpNDown8176.02:3132021-04-06 03:07
UpNDown212200.06:1612022-03-13 06:42
UpNDown312301.10:0922021-10-09 08:01
Art of Movement1235.01:3242021-07-09 15:57
MojoJump865.01:4862021-07-05 09:14
RockClimb892.02:1852021-11-12 14:21
WallJump8171.02:3472021-05-30 11:10
1of48121.01:0972021-12-29 14:26
23shots12177.18:3322023-01-17 10:08
2of4878.01:0152021-07-08 09:09
3of4864.01:2232021-06-04 11:32
4of4895.01:0792021-06-04 11:13
8 points8261.02:1422021-12-22 03:40
A8301.01:3112024-03-16 14:53
acq817.01:0992021-06-07 14:27
Agile12177.00:5612022-09-05 16:20
Air Dash83.01:21122023-08-17 15:14
airtemple1265.01:5412023-06-04 06:14
Alpha843.04:3022021-10-27 15:39
Amethyst837.01:1432024-08-10 16:21
Anaphore4115.01:4482021-04-30 11:11
Anima8298.01:1212021-11-23 13:14
Antrum12141.07:1612023-12-09 11:26
Aufnahmetest12311.02:0112022-10-18 14:34
Autumn Sky12146.05:0212022-12-04 10:16
Bittersweet Sunset12709.28:5412022-05-06 01:55
BlackBear18123.00:1682021-08-15 06:20
BlackBear28259.00:1832022-06-27 12:56
BlackBear38121.00:10102021-06-26 04:39
BlackBear4121839.00:4322021-08-15 07:15
BlackBear512176.00:2042022-02-08 17:40
BlackBear612169.00:1652022-02-08 17:44
BlackBear78164.00:12102021-08-15 05:32
Bouncy41192.03:1322024-11-24 11:25
Broken brain161638.21:4122022-12-27 15:34
Broken space12569.13:4022021-07-21 06:10
Brown Suger82135.03:1812021-07-09 16:02
Buckle Up49.00:10352021-04-10 10:24
Bullet Master441.00:5572021-04-15 17:23
Catch the Colors1227.07:2332021-10-31 01:34
Cave Fly1633.05:5542021-06-06 12:27
Cavity417.01:0382021-07-04 07:01
Cheepl82719.06:3312021-07-08 08:44
Chill Let's Climb8842.16:5922021-06-12 13:12
Chill Let's Climb 28783.39:2312022-05-15 09:39
Chill Let's Climb 381312.43:2312021-06-12 16:38
CHILLUMINATI12186.00:4322022-01-31 13:49
combo II1215.00:5462023-07-02 15:09
Compera1273.01:3512022-06-07 15:15
CrashTV12199.09:5132021-11-27 12:05
ctf5_solo424.00:33142021-05-09 04:28
Daghestan12456.02:1622021-08-07 10:13
DarkMove12326.08:2512023-03-04 10:50
deadrun8409.00:3622021-08-12 09:22
Death Rays890.01:0812023-01-13 14:42
Deep Blue4254.01:3032025-04-20 14:57
Definition1289.00:5432023-05-05 16:34
Delension8104.00:4942021-08-04 09:35
Desert Duration852.02:2552022-01-05 16:49
Desert Night4143.01:1182021-05-18 15:14
Dodge12799.52:4012021-08-07 14:54
DonoWall877.01:2642023-01-26 12:45
Dopee12156.11:4612022-08-27 15:35
Double Nade8258.02:2442023-04-27 07:35
Dust's Leaf898.01:3252021-07-09 12:27
Dynasty12229.21:3512022-08-22 12:45
ECHOR1292.02:3312026-01-12 07:22
Edge Jump Pro4307.00:4512025-12-29 16:33
Embrace1691.14:2822022-08-09 07:43
entanglement16128.57:2812023-12-25 08:05
Ephemeral883.01:1242021-11-21 15:28
Equity [Easy]8666.01:3512021-09-18 06:47
Escape12249.01:1632021-10-13 15:00
Eternity16189.04:3112023-06-04 05:13
Exalate12450.38:1112022-08-12 10:13
EXO1223.07:4132024-07-27 04:31
Extension 2.081273.13:2312022-01-09 06:46
Fireball4334.00:44152021-09-19 16:38
FlipLipp1012166.04:3642021-07-05 10:15
Fly into the sky41.00:3682026-01-17 15:27
Fly Lessons844.02:1132021-08-23 11:02
Fly out of hell20160.35:4412026-04-25 15:53
Fly to the Legends 216529.06:5622023-06-04 07:21
ForeverAlone8210.02:0932021-08-15 05:07
Gedan2843.03:0462021-12-06 10:31
GetSpeed8168.02:5312022-10-16 15:30
GHB_DDrace8412.10:4312022-09-05 13:03
Gigabyte12423.03:3112022-11-03 13:21
Golden_Evening12258.02:0812022-06-05 02:39
Gorou849.00:17122021-08-07 10:20
goup435.01:4452024-04-25 16:09
Grand Shotgun12721.21:0712022-05-05 03:54
Grassland434.00:4242022-11-05 16:17
Grid12297.02:1412022-11-29 12:04
Hardcore 2 Solo4645.03:0732021-10-24 09:30
HDP_Gajos912200.02:0212024-03-31 06:59
HDP_OnOff4155.01:4532021-05-27 09:28
HDP_Run28171.05:3122021-11-21 07:10
HDP_run_gay2512414.15:4522022-06-05 13:52
Heaven-time468.01:0142021-05-27 04:57
Hell-time8149.01:0462021-04-21 14:49
Hermit12495.04:4012022-08-20 07:21
HighJump1292.18:0022022-03-09 07:58
Hitode16374.01:2312023-05-06 10:23
Hollywood Undead8254.01:0812021-07-29 05:26
Hook It417.00:5082024-07-10 18:15
Hopeless12120.01:1312023-06-04 09:05
Hopeless II8168.01:2112021-12-13 07:38
I will be back12155.03:5812022-04-28 15:36
Ignite The Skies837.04:5532023-09-15 20:24
Impetuous4104.00:3542021-07-07 08:06
Increase Your Speed8230.01:1142021-05-22 08:02
Indami12177.03:5012022-04-16 10:00
Iron Island819.00:3032021-12-24 11:56
It's Time12291.02:4012022-01-06 10:40
Jajpack472.00:09922021-09-18 03:54
Jaomp814.03:0532023-08-23 15:41
Jomp8103.02:1012023-06-08 15:31
Jump Shooter893.02:0032021-07-30 06:11
Jumper453.00:37122021-07-08 07:56
Jungle Run8196.01:0212022-07-19 17:03
Jungle Rush8340.01:3712022-07-17 10:56
JungleBee1256.01:1812023-10-12 16:13
Jungler894.04:2132022-03-09 14:15
Just_Shotgun16231.02:1012022-11-07 11:13
Kevin4526.02:2912024-12-23 14:45
Kobra 2 Solo8168.06:1232021-06-04 15:00
Kobra 4 Solo8657.12:1922021-08-14 12:02
Kobra Solo870.04:1262021-03-30 16:08
LaserTag1295.07:0632022-02-21 12:26
Lawliet12174.01:3432021-11-25 12:48
Leftovers 18168.01:5622021-11-24 11:33
Lets Climb872.04:2652022-06-11 16:40
LiveMovement895.02:5742022-06-05 07:59
Lonely Swim 38330.01:0122022-01-31 13:11
Lonely Swim 4442.00:24122021-04-10 04:01
Lonely Swim 9.0820.00:2932022-04-27 11:34
Lonely Swim 9.1894.00:3932021-08-12 15:49
Lonely Swim 9.281365.01:5512022-05-06 02:09
Loopie8176.01:1512023-03-10 09:55
LoopRay8476.08:5212025-07-26 19:24
Lucid Dream460.00:4692021-06-07 15:22
Microlity16272.11:2612022-10-30 04:25
Mini Zero4462.03:3932021-05-27 13:11
Mini Zero II487.02:2682021-07-09 12:06
Mirror455.01:3172021-06-19 03:13
Monkey Sky8118.01:1512024-09-21 15:20
mood436.00:48122021-05-01 15:13
MorningStar863.02:4642021-06-09 15:43
Mossolo47.00:32522023-05-25 10:22
Moventer4457.04:4852021-04-05 02:38
Nettex12276.02:1112022-04-04 04:09
Night of Spikes81320.02:3612023-06-16 12:42
ninjastic883.00:4142023-12-21 12:23
No_Stuck4189.02:2842021-05-17 10:34
Noh16212.02:2112022-01-25 07:18
Noobfilter836.00:13142023-07-06 09:22
Nouisification856.09:0522023-06-01 10:32
nullptr.sg1236.01:5232022-07-25 02:22
Nyan Cat4662.00:3522021-07-28 10:37
Nytro4152.00:27112021-06-23 13:46
Old Style82.00:3672022-01-09 06:53
OldschoolAdventure4326.13:0722021-09-05 13:05
One Block8260.00:2812024-12-22 09:59
One way freeze12202.25:3712025-07-26 19:53
Penalty830.02:3672022-10-02 15:30
Pendulum841.00:19142022-10-15 09:21
Piston869.01:0472021-07-09 16:29
Pogo1232.00:4222023-05-11 14:49
pollito1265.03:2912022-05-14 10:35
Prison 14316.01:0032021-10-04 08:26
Propagate8157.02:0512023-04-06 16:58
Provence84.00:5752023-07-01 07:40
Purple Peaks8371.22:2112023-05-18 10:02
Purple Peaks 212213.31:5012024-04-14 13:13
Push it 21270.04:0132022-05-19 14:56
Push it 3871.02:1062021-07-03 08:02
Push it 48192.01:1452021-06-26 07:42
Putt Putt461.04:3052021-04-11 14:02
Puzzle Box8232.01:5422022-09-06 16:43
Quick8214.02:3912022-10-16 15:46
Race_Sanktoras46.08:2072021-04-15 13:34
Raid454.01:3382021-05-22 06:34
Rapid12300.10:1942021-08-21 04:05
Redline Katana410402.14:4712025-07-26 19:15
Redline Nade41034.01:2312026-02-10 08:38
Replay448.01:3542021-10-16 15:44
Rocket Jump8101.02:2922021-06-04 14:51
Rocket Player810.00:49102021-04-05 04:25
RocketIsKey12814.14:0112026-05-10 10:19
Rope swing8111.01:2932021-07-09 17:02
run_as_a_pro2065.01:58:3512023-04-09 05:41
run_guy_258862.06:1932021-05-26 14:11
Schwung4274.00:51132021-04-26 13:23
selfdragger8241.01:1922021-05-19 12:33
Sg865.00:4552024-09-28 15:15
Shooting Range456.00:52282021-06-11 09:06
Short And Precise 1819.01:4152022-01-02 15:53
Short And Precise 2857.01:3082022-01-25 05:02
Short And Precise 3837.00:5052022-02-13 06:31
Short And Precise 48416.03:1642022-03-18 16:45
Short And Precise 58491.05:1522022-03-26 07:56
Short And Precise 6874.01:4852022-03-31 01:58
Short And Precise 71251.01:1742022-08-14 12:24
Short Con81336.05:4612022-10-16 15:37
Short Sky8977.00:2712022-05-21 03:04
Shortgun1616.01:2532023-05-30 15:52
ShotFF8293.01:1122022-11-04 12:57
Shotgoon866.01:1632023-11-02 15:58
Single Nade8101.01:3052023-03-12 15:07
SkipIt12477.00:2812022-05-21 03:29
SkipIt2827.00:08562022-02-21 13:47
Sky High1241.01:4912023-07-03 10:30
SkyCave8473.01:5212022-07-15 12:13
SL112421.13:4022022-07-17 10:12
Slak1641.18:3012024-06-16 12:11
Slide 28314.07:4822021-08-14 07:40
Slow Down8129.02:2022024-07-19 08:28
Solo Future1267.08:0862021-08-04 14:34
Solo Power8265.01:0412022-06-04 08:53
solo_castle852.00:21142021-05-28 13:33
Solo_Mietzcore16392.01:00:2112023-08-20 15:59
SoManyStars814.00:3962021-07-02 16:16
SonQuery12870.14:2622021-10-03 16:03
SorGores 14287.00:3492021-05-15 14:11
Space Climb1610.03:2512022-06-05 03:06
Spallok426.01:5552021-04-29 02:43
Sparadrap857.00:4412024-09-21 13:36
Speedster841.00:2892021-12-24 12:02
Spike It!1210.00:3532024-03-23 07:11
spy880.00:26142021-07-08 07:44
StereoLove4232.01:0162024-12-23 14:54
Stop Over 1.0816.00:25132021-12-17 01:33
Stop Over 2.01236.00:3522023-02-10 05:16
Stop Over 3.08204.00:2312023-11-04 11:58
Stop Over 4.08159.00:2222022-01-31 13:02
Stop Over 5.012135.00:2422023-11-20 15:27
Sunny Night128.01:2512023-06-29 10:23
T-Sport469.00:39312022-04-09 15:08
taser433.00:29132023-04-22 17:31
Tee Legends 18200.01:2822021-10-30 09:42
Tee Legends 281231.01:5512021-10-28 15:10
Tee Legends 3882.00:5242021-09-19 05:44
Telephone1259.00:4912023-04-09 03:37
Telephone 2889.00:4212022-09-01 13:32
The Dungeon8117.22:0132021-06-08 13:51
The Space Station4119.02:2842021-07-03 07:17
Theory Of Fail82255.15:0112023-06-15 14:51
Timebreaker895.01:1132022-07-25 14:09
tlqkf1226.00:43242022-01-13 09:43
tlqkf 21613.01:1632022-07-27 18:02
Trackmania4300.00:47162021-07-01 14:27
Triplecan1617.01:2142023-04-02 11:26
turboSeks8235.01:5642022-03-05 15:14
UDLR834.00:56102022-09-11 03:51
Uniswim8130.00:4032022-01-09 07:14
Universum 161256.03:5532022-01-03 15:21
Verification 2826.00:2352023-04-06 11:04
Verification 2.18100.00:2842023-08-13 07:57
Verification 2.28464.00:1732022-02-21 13:43
Verification 3.08143.00:4022022-03-12 06:38
Verification 3.1876.01:1332022-03-12 07:57
Verification 3.2857.00:2442022-03-26 08:18
Verification 3.3883.00:3822022-03-12 12:56
Verification 3.412450.02:0012022-09-03 08:54
Verification 3.71224.01:2022024-02-24 12:34
Verification 3.812271.01:3912023-01-15 06:59
Verification 68205.00:4222021-12-02 10:57
Verification 6.18741.00:5612022-05-21 03:10
Verification 7.08143.00:18132021-12-05 06:49
Verification 7.21288.01:5212023-05-07 11:32
Vesper89.02:0752021-05-27 10:08
VoidOfSpace8455.04:2832022-01-09 07:21
Volt4181.00:22232021-06-03 09:24
WALL-E T12141.02:0422021-12-16 09:13
Weapon Finals20171.02:55:4922023-01-24 11:05
Weird Cave1226.04:3832022-09-25 13:28
Where am I12260.03:2412023-02-20 06:31
Where am I 212128.04:0112022-07-25 03:16
Whitemoon838.01:5232021-07-29 17:10
willow845.01:3582022-10-22 08:29
Withered Rose12124.17:2212026-02-06 15:34
Wormhole8142.00:21112021-12-05 06:08
WSMS8611.01:3312022-10-28 16:13
Zap8121.00:14302021-08-01 15:10

Race Server

(111/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

266. with 472 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 26121.06:5012025-10-19 15:05
Grenadium4124.02:2922024-08-04 08:12
run_FinalFifty692.12:4412023-12-28 11:39
run_lila_jungle_trouble637.04:0022024-11-10 13:14
run_selected4114.01:4622023-10-29 15:01
run_hard_way429.02:1322023-09-05 10:15
Aufnahmetest_AE41952.20:4112021-04-03 14:52
climate-crisis4706.09:5412021-09-18 14:07
E02031.00:25232022-07-07 16:25
frustrainleave6852.29:4312021-11-06 06:10
hotrun264.00:25242021-07-06 10:19
Knux6164.27:3212023-08-19 15:10
pr0-move446.01:4432022-06-11 05:37
run_2Rockets870.05:5132022-09-05 14:59
run_4abydos2127.00:2962021-10-09 08:06
run_4mystery461.01:2922022-12-01 14:43
run_4popo6831.35:2012021-11-17 12:05
run_4tea236.01:0892021-10-08 14:04
run_4tzoy4142.01:1322021-11-16 13:43
run_4xerhul6105.03:0212026-06-14 18:22
run_4xerhul28226.47:0212022-08-12 18:22
run_alboni632.07:0622023-03-18 03:13
run_ankii0130.00:08532021-05-27 11:04
run_asr41008.03:3322021-05-18 13:57
run_away250.00:3852021-08-18 12:32
run_birthday4150.01:5912026-04-30 12:36
run_black_jack4370.03:3812026-04-30 11:32
run_black_white4133.03:2032021-07-05 10:37
run_blood_thirst844.11:1012026-04-30 12:34
run_blue0424.00:06422021-05-26 14:20
run_brown233.00:50122021-11-06 04:04
run_bundesliga446.04:5512023-08-14 15:25
run_Bunt265.00:4052023-06-15 12:42
run_button292.00:4652021-10-28 14:06
run_cave_grass4125.04:3132021-08-04 09:59
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2125.02:0312023-08-14 15:27
run_crystal451.00:5732022-05-01 10:49
run_dfc6141.05:2912023-03-05 06:56
run_Div2293.01:3112023-07-14 13:37
run_Div22276.03:0512023-07-22 09:54
run_DR254.03:1222023-07-22 09:47
run_dragon476.01:3412026-04-30 12:23
run_drawed2108.00:3272021-07-19 15:20
run_dude236.00:4872021-08-17 09:06
run_escape_the_darkness8219.17:5612023-12-30 08:22
run_event234.00:3162023-07-29 04:41
run_experience_of_incredibleness4383.03:3412022-07-22 18:28
run_ffs288.00:42112021-05-27 09:48
run_firestorm4203.02:0212023-04-08 11:39
run_for_ghost6182.03:1912026-04-30 11:36
run_for_onkelz2111.00:2682021-10-31 08:20
run_forrest2199.00:5442021-10-04 06:06
run_from_ice_to_grass6402.12:4612021-09-06 16:44
run_frosty61049.11:4512021-05-22 06:59
run_g60161.00:05762021-05-28 11:14
run_glowing_ice440.00:5032021-06-06 07:17
run_granit_stone471.01:0222022-11-27 03:23
run_greygrey2131.00:3362021-11-06 04:20
run_groove679.01:1232023-05-17 15:42
run_harder_than_hard6441.15:5812022-01-02 08:15
run_heaven_and_hell4125.02:5332021-08-01 16:29
run_hot_or_not4909.05:0612021-08-18 15:55
run_ice_castle485.02:4912026-04-30 12:40
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8142.16:1912024-02-17 03:27
run_inset_into_the_light6133.06:2422023-03-16 14:27
run_Jellyfish_Fields6119.08:3622022-03-08 14:42
run_keksi6171.18:1412023-08-14 18:31
run_linkin_park4152.03:1812026-04-30 11:49
run_long_for_popo2173.01:4042021-07-01 13:37
run_longWAR6350.03:0412022-09-09 03:48
run_miniatur41281.03:4312021-08-05 09:25
run_minimalist6235.08:3112022-05-21 04:17
run_neonlight274.00:4862021-08-11 16:58
run_nightmare4106.01:3822025-10-13 15:49
run_not_short6258.06:0012022-08-09 14:45
run_orange080.00:08612021-04-21 13:02
run_out_jungle644.04:5712026-04-28 15:56
run_painted8202.06:0112024-10-01 16:48
run_pencil448.00:4032021-07-09 10:15
run_pink.lila6354.11:0912023-08-16 12:11
run_pinky470.03:2412026-04-30 12:43
run_pokemon4124.05:0312023-10-29 14:56
run_radioactive6266.02:5112022-12-10 18:03
run_redbull4129.01:2812026-06-14 18:11
run_shadow8188.05:1112022-07-02 05:02
run_shutter856.19:4312026-05-31 05:56
run_skizz_keres8110.15:0012024-02-18 14:57
run_skizz_loop12006291.09:3212023-02-12 14:55
run_skizzpopo4538.04:4412021-11-06 04:28
run_skizzrettex8436.15:5812022-04-29 12:55
run_spring666.02:4412026-04-30 11:39
run_stoned4117.03:1112023-03-27 13:52
run_sunsetcave256.00:51132021-08-11 16:41
run_tee4713.06:0412021-08-11 10:59
run_the_rock4105.03:4212026-04-30 12:48
run_toxic_green41621.15:1712021-05-30 04:56
run_unschaffbar4417.02:2522021-08-09 07:21
run_WARmoepopo263.00:4022021-11-06 04:02
run_yellow222.00:3242021-09-04 05:48
run_yellow_hell61046.09:5712021-08-04 15:02
Steff fastrun 5477.01:4432022-03-19 08:24
zelda6137.04:4212026-04-30 11:45
Euthanasia820.01:4812024-05-19 17:21
pocramruinrun225.00:32102021-04-03 16:47
run_4fikmesan4132.01:0432022-07-28 16:51
Run_Aim6123.08:3122024-01-21 10:56
run_alkohol6360.08:0412026-06-14 18:19
run_FreezyFly4146.03:3522021-08-17 16:54
run_InTheHell239.00:38102021-08-17 07:56
run_irish_luck2286.01:2942021-07-01 13:47
run_the_cure289.01:2562021-05-29 10:22

Fun Server

(16/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos0366.03:3312026-03-30 10:32
8bit Full Adder0194.00:06142024-10-19 16:19
9gates017.07:4022021-06-28 11:10
Avoid055.12:32:46102021-06-27 10:40
braintee0229.407.00:0642024-05-15 16:26
Bullseye0225.50:00392021-04-08 08:12
Disabled01.00:45112021-06-13 15:09
DontMove01.00:1252021-05-28 13:39
DVD screensaver01.00:01362021-12-26 16:51
Good Movement0590.02:4112024-04-04 16:08
IWannaBeatTheMap020.14:1712025-07-23 13:28
IWannaBeatTheMap2010.03:3332025-07-22 10:02
MultiFAT030.495.56:2212022-05-07 18:49
TeeInvader042.04:00:35152021-12-11 14:31
TeeTacToe021.60.00:00162021-12-06 13:56
Time Calculator01.00:00242021-05-29 09:32

Event Server

(12/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4309. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2023024.01:3222026-03-28 07:56
2024014.00:10272025-10-17 13:36
2025019.03:1322026-03-28 06:38
Back in Festivity1292.279.12:1322025-01-05 09:19
AiP-Bores81045.13:0012023-08-22 16:54
Arctic Festivity2030.112.13:2322023-02-25 06:37
Barely Intermediate16592.13:0212025-03-08 06:50
JustRocket43049.01:2812024-12-23 14:42
Multeasymapsolo8636.05:2312024-12-23 14:52
Slippy Slide Up1263.143.04:3722023-11-09 08:09
Tinyhold122791.30:3612023-09-03 11:04
xyzyx41710.01:5122023-01-17 06:29
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12739
202200
Bouncyhold82887
2 Days in the back1227730
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122440
Another Encore202383
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210195
Memento Vivere12350
Multeasyvolvemap814371
Not Really Yo'Ci129761
run_guys_25126615
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-06 02:07:18