Global Ranks for ɳ0vą


Points (33786 total)

1396. with 14067 points

Team Rank

785. with 34 points

Rank

301. with 112 points


Points (past 365 days)

5156. with 1551 points

Points (past 30 days)

3127. with 252 points

Points (past 7 days)

3535. with 55 points


Favorite Server

KOR

First Finish

2021-03-28 12:09: Jvice (52:26)

523 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-28 14:56: KOR Event: JustRocket (00:55)
2026-10-25 09:29: KOR Solo: Shooting Range (01:40)
2026-10-25 06:52: KOR Solo: Lonely Swim 4 (00:28)
2026-10-25 06:50: KOR Dummy: Jazzy Sandwich (34:43)
2026-10-24 11:42: KOR Brutal: Polarity (41:27)
2026-10-24 11:18: KOR Moderate: [SI] VIADANTE (04:23)
2026-10-21 16:13: KOR Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:37)
2026-10-21 11:54: KOR DDmaX.Pro: Dragonscale (29:17)
2026-10-20 16:30: GER Event: Slippy Slide Up (04:50)
2026-10-20 16:15: GER Event: run_guys_25 (12:09)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭n()va‭: 202 ranks
2. ‭0717‭: 59 ranks
3. ‭yewon‭: 44 ranks
3. ‭c1`‭: 44 ranks
5. ‭멤밍‭: 32 ranks
6. ‭ɲ0čb‭: 31 ranks
7. ‭오늘처음함‭: 26 ranks
8. ‭Smurfer‭: 24 ranks
9. ‭Gloomy‭: 21 ranks
10. ‭2058‭: 20 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

404. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3266.606.04:1312026-01-10 17:22
Chill Wood4129.06:2132025-11-19 17:06
Diversity5284.07:0922025-07-29 06:26
Axison3642.01:4322024-12-25 10:41
El Quisco41327.04:4812024-11-14 14:31
EasyRight 341460.05:3512024-11-03 12:17
Grell31079.03:4512024-08-04 13:50
4Beginners11016.380.02:13132021-03-28 15:24
Inure317.75.01:35142021-04-24 06:40
LearnToPlay2818.177.05:5372021-05-12 16:38
Linear246776.507.00:43362021-05-19 06:17
StepByStep1510.363.02:0852021-04-24 07:01
Sunny Side Up391.416.02:03412021-03-28 12:24
Tangerine120.146.00:04952021-03-28 12:18
Tsunami135.271.00:5682021-06-17 15:53
Tutorial125.02:28342022-02-27 15:03
Bullets3760.03:2652021-06-06 08:34
Camouflage3200.404.02:3052021-05-19 04:52
Cartoon466.132.03:5392021-05-01 11:45
Goo!4180.389.05:0142021-05-18 12:50
Hoo!4754.369.03:0762021-03-29 16:36
Icebreaker41254.1300.16:0322021-06-12 13:52
Introduction265.271.03:4442021-06-05 04:46
Kobra43704.8788.12:32332021-04-06 09:17
Kobra 23155.248.09:5752021-05-22 07:54
Kobra 342371.21:1012022-01-14 10:58
Kobra 443257.8235.21:1042021-03-29 15:47
Planet Mars434.62.11:3542021-07-08 16:30
Planet Venus5682.5328.41:0912021-07-25 06:12
Tiny Tandem3110.230.02:5232021-06-09 10:50
Ice Water34420.04:2522021-05-17 11:48
Little Forest5193.559.05:1622022-02-02 16:01
(wasntme)4527.06:0842021-05-02 11:57
4Nubs142.288.01:4452021-07-11 11:49
[School] Hammer22707.04:1612021-07-07 15:48
[School] Hook2491.03:1342021-07-16 15:11
Absurd 133755.16547.11:0112022-01-26 14:04
Absurd 23185.404.04:4332021-04-03 14:10
Absurd 3569.152.03:5522021-07-16 17:05
Absurd 447358.11:3522021-05-16 14:57
Absurd 53144.04:1422021-04-21 12:56
Banta31077.6637.13:4012021-06-12 07:36
Basics1165.147.02:2892021-06-02 11:30
Batman3281.02:1332021-10-16 13:34
benrace35962.13:0822021-06-21 14:12
Beyond Dreams2110.243.02:2082021-04-24 06:48
Beyond Light5105.186.04:17112021-12-20 04:48
Blue Sapphire5162.330.04:2932021-07-04 07:53
BlueChaos484.272.02:5562021-05-26 12:22
CandyLand11732.05:4832021-04-29 13:04
Careless54447.05:1512021-07-10 06:30
Chicken Pie2146.424.02:2332021-06-07 09:32
Chicken Pie 256095.16:4222021-05-19 12:27
Chobo414.32.02:37172023-06-10 15:10
Circular513.27.03:0842023-09-28 13:24
Cliff Charge22167.03:1912024-07-28 06:23
Cool4485.590.02:44112021-05-12 16:06
Cuboid3389.263.03:1142021-05-14 11:23
Dark Moon3479.08:4032021-04-03 10:14
Decipher5113.221.04:1932021-06-06 05:24
Deino424.48.03:1472021-06-16 16:09
DetrimentalFactor4353.04:4142021-06-06 05:13
Diamond Mine447.195.02:1842021-11-19 12:15
Dry Lagoon5775.10:4212022-10-22 07:21
Easy 1292.227.02:1392021-06-06 08:20
EasyRight47618.04:1812024-01-25 10:37
EasyRight 25411.1164.05:5022024-04-12 17:29
Electric560.107.05:4062023-02-19 05:22
Empire Desp51730.13118.15:3612021-06-09 12:24
Eventide390.189.04:3852021-04-10 03:50
Fiji520.41.03:5782021-04-10 04:13
Firewatch368.137.02:4392021-05-24 14:48
Firewatch 23167.06:0132024-02-03 15:56
Fluff31031.03:5422021-07-29 10:48
For Idiots 121201.4169.06:1422021-04-09 02:59
For Idiots 22476.04:3832021-08-08 13:21
Future_Race5123.01:08152021-05-16 09:36
Geneque4376.805.06:2852021-05-15 16:58
GeRollA3214.638.08:3612023-04-30 05:10
Give u the Moon351.123.03:1432022-05-21 15:11
Glade358.150.01:5272021-06-05 16:57
GlassBox36574.03:4412021-08-18 11:46
GlassBox 2288.183.02:0542021-07-21 06:47
GlassBox 32210.02:1222021-04-05 05:37
GlassBox 42145.01:2172021-05-22 05:16
GlassBox 521069.03:1212022-01-10 12:10
GlassBox 6284.169.02:2132021-05-22 06:23
GlassBox 7382.217.02:1972021-05-07 14:57
GlassBox 8597.255.03:0822021-10-31 09:43
Gold Mine1196.00:4072021-04-24 05:59
GreenAde24178.04:5312021-07-30 16:30
Halloween Night24626.03:1242021-07-10 03:10
Harvest4228.473.03:0642021-06-04 14:41
Homesick53758.06:2612021-07-27 08:38
Houll39724.12:2612021-06-22 12:40
Hulk4108.261.02:3912023-04-30 04:51
Iced5954.05:5122023-11-27 15:01
Iris472.154.01:55162021-05-19 04:42
IronMan353.122.04:5232022-07-23 09:35
Island Rush3309.05:5022021-12-23 06:46
It's Easy2229.538.03:2322021-04-06 14:32
Jungle Camp5193.459.11:0632021-05-19 07:25
Just2Easy131.179.02:33102021-03-28 15:09
Kaylite43224.09:1212021-05-19 05:35
Kindergarten58894.30:3312024-05-12 13:32
Lavender Forest518.39.03:56192021-07-05 15:56
Light Grey384.547.11:1562021-04-07 02:10
Lighthouse561.112.02:4652021-06-05 15:12
Lonely3309.1005.04:0922021-07-30 15:33
Looney485.183.02:0562021-06-27 10:01
Lowcore217095.03:3512021-05-19 05:41
MagiK56687.21:3312021-07-22 11:09
Maui Wowie428.56.02:4552021-05-26 14:58
Maui Wowie 24269.614.02:4132021-06-06 08:47
Mellifluous5546.06:5622024-01-12 08:03
Mint51125.07:0922024-03-30 18:09
Moonlight313.33.01:58122021-04-24 06:36
Multeasymap51991.1982.06:12102021-04-03 11:18
newbee2251.03:4032021-05-17 11:23
Open Lane510.29.02:3492023-09-21 10:28
Orion5261.594.03:5742021-05-23 14:51
Ovell393.197.08:4332021-03-31 13:17
Pados 11624.04:5512023-02-26 13:32
Pados 231080.14:5112022-02-19 11:58
Pados 3354.104.06:3442022-03-12 09:58
Petrified393.212.03:4722021-06-06 08:28
Planet Mercury4251.552.07:5632021-04-09 03:59
Pounamu321.52.02:5182021-06-06 07:41
Pounamu 249.22.02:2592021-06-06 08:03
Psyll34968.12:5122021-03-28 14:41
Seagulls53417.330.09:4322021-04-09 13:55
Seasons1210.235.04:5542021-05-05 10:34
SeMang 1522.52.05:14112021-11-06 13:40
SeMang 2547.87.04:1582022-01-08 14:20
Semang 3535.66.05:1652023-04-01 15:53
Senani5630.2165.11:5122021-07-04 12:06
Sincera48065.07:2252021-05-18 14:20
Sincera 253035.3968.11:5792021-03-28 14:02
Sketch598.115.06:0182021-05-03 02:26
Sopella3565.1641.05:0522021-07-04 13:32
Sorrow3906.2569.04:0922021-05-14 11:45
Spüli3104.226.03:2562021-04-06 05:33
Sunlight376.186.02:0882021-05-03 07:03
Take it noobly210.404.01:2032021-06-06 08:51
Teeasy15298.03:5432023-12-14 14:54
TeeWorld34541.796.02:5242021-04-17 05:26
Thor37253.17:5512021-05-19 13:26
Threll367.150.07:2612023-04-30 04:43
Top 1222335.06:4112021-04-14 14:24
Top 3347.95.06:2022021-10-09 07:12
Undrag23128.267.03:1022021-05-04 16:15
Vizur49104.08:4012021-06-06 07:31
Water Lily233.00:5162021-05-07 14:01
WTF49.20.02:22122021-04-05 06:47
Xolla51137.11:1222021-11-18 03:32
ZeroX252.90.04:2832021-06-06 13:29
Epix4198.08:0192021-04-03 05:21
Shadow528.50.08:3342021-05-19 05:13
Teleport3141.312.02:5532022-07-22 10:02
xyz_ddrace23519.1937.07:0032021-05-31 13:45

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(248/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3587. with 2796 points

Team Rank

403. with 22 points

Rank

656. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7578.2056.03:2512026-09-26 13:19
Down Bass13329.607.07:4222026-07-17 07:40
Bloom11175.340.07:0412026-08-29 06:44
Monochrome13521.879.25:2132026-03-22 14:28
Cansada11311.11:3612026-03-15 05:43
Not Novice13428.1036.23:1112025-10-06 11:55
Romantic13209.389.14:1412026-01-27 18:49
Afternoon136.11.09:0532021-04-30 17:30
Baby Aim 1.013147.255.09:52142021-05-24 10:45
Castle Mario13377.160.14:3522021-11-13 05:35
Cup of Tee726.57.05:1992021-07-03 11:54
DayDrive712899.19:0912021-06-01 15:10
Dizzy79.29.01:25102021-07-25 07:45
Earthborn1138.82.05:0622022-12-04 05:03
Everlast13129.277.11:5712022-12-04 05:27
Fall & Rise1525.106.12:4812022-12-04 05:44
Forgotten Lands15412.1484.18:3912024-10-26 20:30
garden1337.85.03:4292021-07-18 08:27
Hookthrough7173.371.02:3992021-04-14 14:00
Hookthrough 2118902.19:1912021-07-10 12:41
HookThrough3111446.588.02:3072021-07-06 11:48
Imposand13267.552.06:5232022-09-04 07:17
Intothenight15192.08:2722021-08-09 05:39
Justix9940.1756.12:0512021-07-11 09:32
Jvice9460.13:2322021-03-28 12:09
Kalimba13282.538.17:2312022-12-11 15:06
Limitless15597.1602.16:0812021-12-03 13:21
Magnitude11181.402.06:5732021-06-15 16:09
Mirage761.123.03:11102021-06-01 14:48
MonkeyDream71191.07:4822021-05-20 15:50
MonkeyDream 29299.600.08:4022022-01-06 13:16
Monster1360.107.04:38152021-05-12 15:32
MysteryCompound15853.22:0212022-05-07 08:52
Noo!9198.658.12:3332021-05-31 10:25
Noovice!7477.17:4422021-08-01 06:00
Outbreak75734.14:4712021-07-09 10:34
Pharice91519.21:1712023-03-17 10:59
Planet Jupiter7188.667.15:2812022-05-21 07:40
Red Avenue134940.01:04:1812021-08-17 07:44
Sandland983.320.03:1012021-06-17 15:47
Slime774.172.08:4032021-12-26 12:48
Sundara15823.3406.36:0212021-10-10 16:37
Sunny Land9161.1152.32:4842021-04-06 06:26
The Trip1174.157.11:3432021-10-08 13:31
Tricktee15298.14:4722021-11-23 11:32
Tropica910614.35:2412021-06-16 12:17
Wonderland15120.265.07:0332021-07-03 03:04
Xabier112119.23:5812021-11-16 07:49
Cleopatra1343.111.36:0712022-09-14 12:59
LazeAround152445.39:0112022-01-28 07:54
LazeAround21116.39.12:2812023-04-30 06:30
Tetris1329.79.17:0012022-09-14 13:18
Weapons74847.11787.58:0112021-06-11 17:02
4 NoooBs7107.237.04:1212024-09-17 20:19
[SI] AVADA91142.03:5832021-08-04 15:24
[SI] DANICA1169.248.02:5522022-05-07 03:04
[SI] INSTINCT9855.07:0022021-11-25 13:38
[SI] KABOO93974.10:2612021-11-25 14:04
[SI] LAVITA98054.28:3012021-07-11 04:24
[SI] SELEN111131.10:1512022-01-13 15:32
[SI] VIADANTE11395.04:2312026-10-24 11:18
[SI] YELLOW99314.10:4212022-01-10 11:26
a_simple_run9733.01:2672021-06-04 11:20
acan153405.52:4412022-01-29 08:55
Against the Current11377.136.03:1322021-12-25 13:19
alternative13494.855.55:3512021-07-11 09:16
Awayst7245.991.12:3322021-06-16 12:40
Baby Aim 2.015310.748.10:2162021-07-28 09:40
Baby Aim 3.015366.513.12:0672021-08-05 16:58
Baerchen757.97.06:4422022-06-25 16:11
Bob91020.97.07:1922021-06-23 14:06
Boo!13756.3322.20:2112021-07-30 17:47
Bootcamp #2112683.28:3622021-07-04 06:18
Bornrif111247.2268.25:4712021-12-28 09:48
Canyang15293.817.24:3432021-08-10 07:20
Casa der Merde1513.44.03:2462022-03-06 07:29
Cavings I9218.09:0912023-01-31 14:01
Chevtzo131727.58:0822021-06-13 09:45
Clarity7428.617.03:3822021-07-27 15:38
Coffee I7107.309.07:0022021-08-04 14:51
Coffee II764.156.05:0732021-07-25 15:52
Conscientious132547.31:0312022-01-28 16:32
Crimson Woods7832.03:4622021-05-20 13:55
Cross13464.32:2212022-10-16 11:12
Cry9252.475.03:4622023-03-16 13:37
Crystal Maze13142.07:2022022-02-01 06:40
Cyber Space1194.176.08:4722024-10-26 18:09
CYO516.24.00:16102021-05-20 13:46
DaoYu955.199.03:5882022-04-02 15:28
DaoYu Night1382.156.07:4832022-06-18 17:51
Daunell111289.37:0322021-07-10 15:25
Death Sentence 2151082.35:0612021-09-25 09:33
DeathHook11103.194.05:3522021-10-12 13:03
Depressed151601.2738.05:5642021-10-10 12:23
Depressed II15214.389.03:3072021-12-04 13:29
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13107.199.10:1362021-07-31 06:11
dote11784.10:4612026-02-22 15:26
Dubush1398.208.10:3372021-06-26 04:12
Dummy 211316.595.03:3312024-09-19 17:25
Early Winter134.7.03:5562024-01-27 16:08
Elitissimo1545.07:2322026-01-30 16:24
Empty15589.215.18:2222021-11-18 16:32
Entei131248.4912.21:1412021-10-08 14:38
Eternal13103.267.17:5512026-01-20 08:29
Eternal 21520.37.18:3732022-07-16 15:36
Etna_19774.1477.08:2012021-09-26 13:40
Excast 2154092.33:3312021-12-06 11:10
Excast 5155032.44:2212023-01-14 15:08
Exit9123.248.07:3922021-06-04 10:35
FastRun9405.03:0312024-02-01 21:13
faye7137.434.12:5822023-05-06 05:09
Felian15326.868.16:0012024-01-10 18:28
Fender1367.152.14:1312024-01-10 16:31
FindTheFreeze934.86.05:4612026-01-20 08:03
Firedelay15724.1304.26:2812021-08-12 10:15
Fishbone132014.28:3712021-08-07 14:01
Fluff 213343.1269.11:3212024-01-25 17:38
Freeze Jungle13335.1198.19:2722021-12-15 14:40
Galaxy Story1143.124.04:3312026-01-20 08:10
Galaxy Turn710230.21:1822022-04-08 13:28
Gibson136572.50:4912021-07-20 09:07
Glitchhold112144.06:5022021-11-26 07:27
Golden116297.55:5412022-01-16 08:09
Green Race9127.312.08:1612023-02-13 07:01
GuggPaloczi1329.50.06:4922022-04-28 12:14
Heaven94475.19:5812021-05-29 16:57
Hell 2133868.34:4112021-07-22 05:46
HellGate X13148.1107.45:1712022-04-30 11:45
Herbstzeitlose13374.3223.22:1812024-06-22 18:08
Holiday Adventure13178.13:4412026-05-31 11:38
Holidays1317.30.04:3262022-12-04 02:56
Hollow92316.21:4312022-08-07 06:50
Hollow 27195.09:3812026-07-31 15:40
Hubbel13372.16:1312024-08-03 13:42
Humpalumpa 213109.332.28:2722022-02-04 14:24
HURT155111.34:1612022-03-05 14:47
Hyper112342.11:5012021-12-05 04:48
idk1138.143.01:1262021-08-05 06:19
Intense 1.07564.04:2722021-07-11 11:04
Intense 2.011143.02:5112022-04-03 14:23
JP734.58.05:4352021-05-30 05:27
Jumanji155077.01:25:5612024-07-22 07:25
Just Every Fly7238.782.04:2382022-05-07 17:21
Just HookThrough95519.09:1612024-09-19 17:04
Kero-Gores81118.02:0472021-07-10 08:28
Kiko13193.741.29:0922021-11-13 02:08
Kopell7193.08:0522021-07-31 05:18
Launch Them13143.175.08:1032024-12-09 14:48
Let's Fail!154901.27:5212021-08-09 15:54
Little Adventure9364.2151.12:4012022-03-12 15:00
luminati15579.1327.01:54442021-05-18 13:34
lumine15436.789.01:57192021-06-06 14:09
Lygerastia981.210.16:4512024-09-28 16:20
mainstream9856.28:5412022-01-13 11:00
Mario_reloaded13284.2450.40:1512024-09-17 08:37
Midnight15240.25:2112022-11-28 16:33
Minimum13172.901.31:4012022-07-23 04:40
minion15207.1335.36:3612026-08-06 15:19
MonkeyDream 3134629.39:1012021-12-03 11:58
Moon Roar1361.119.02:1162021-08-05 17:55
moondrag11208.479.03:4412022-01-14 15:10
MoonPie11193.657.20:0012024-02-18 09:39
Mount933.64.05:2642021-06-19 16:39
moyu7267.633.06:2942021-07-26 05:17
New Era13861.13:3212023-09-09 15:13
Next Grey9283.701.09:4942021-07-11 07:22
NiggoDrag131814.42:4112022-07-23 05:42
NightSky11481.13:2412026-01-18 15:34
NightSky2112802.14:1712021-10-04 08:58
NightSky41314.32.05:1432021-06-08 12:28
Not Adrenaline 411342.04:1522023-02-08 14:10
oco13636.1063.19:0432022-04-01 02:08
Olymp1131.61.06:2362021-06-12 05:33
P2Z_Crungle97333.21:3812021-06-08 14:45
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112172.18:1012021-08-13 05:11
P2Z_Soar113484.19:2212021-08-15 12:25
Past134817.42:5312022-03-27 12:39
Peaceful Jungle9364.13:5622021-12-02 15:20
Peaceful Jungle 21323.46.11:2522023-03-27 13:27
Pharice 211168.563.19:3322021-07-25 14:44
Pisull71272.11:4732021-06-28 16:30
piViq11634.4799.29:4222021-07-03 03:44
Pizza13167.380.10:4032021-07-20 12:40
Plan A11230.796.27:2822022-09-03 10:46
Plan B113654.28:4312023-04-15 17:16
Plan C11190.603.15:5622022-09-03 09:50
Plue94027.24:4112021-08-08 08:11
Pogchy13153.155.09:13112021-11-24 13:43
powerless1170.138.11:2032023-07-13 15:27
powerless213427.1718.56:0912024-05-25 17:15
Pranki13156.276.02:5642021-11-19 11:54
PreciousDream113458.22:3512021-10-30 15:04
Purple Panic 311381.1248.14:5512022-07-29 13:06
Purple Panic 4111197.17:1222021-08-03 15:28
PurpleViolence11117.213.15:5712024-09-14 17:36
Push him111810.3142.15:2112021-08-13 04:51
Push Them11124.07:0742021-06-11 14:15
Pyramids1372.157.17:5932021-06-09 11:57
Qianye151414.40:2012022-03-26 12:27
Rayquaza13123.300.17:2912026-01-20 08:50
Request9528.06:5812024-04-06 15:03
Rivendell11677.618.19:5922021-06-05 10:18
rizek7473.09:4452021-07-29 13:10
Rotate91735.3104.05:2612022-04-27 09:15
Run Free111018.1809.07:4112022-02-24 11:23
Sabell13166.193.14:5422022-07-26 19:43
Sacred Source1337.71.01:5522022-04-28 14:54
Seduction152050.27:3212022-03-05 14:10
Short211367.4116.02:1212021-08-22 07:30
Silk Touch13103.210.07:4842021-11-18 09:14
Simple World 29370.2908.45:1412022-08-05 15:42
SimplePlay589.186.00:4572021-05-16 09:12
SimplePlay 25246.289.01:0082021-05-16 08:55
SimplePlay 35170.434.01:0362021-05-16 09:15
SimplePlay 411232.1114.01:1032021-05-18 13:05
SkiLLz1114859.01:27:4412021-04-18 09:43
Snow Problem11435.4562.18:5912021-07-27 10:24
Snowy Mountain13244.216.11:0932022-03-12 14:44
Soft15553.1420.17:1412021-09-26 07:57
spirit13863.2401.24:5722024-09-16 07:20
Spoon1143.103.02:3492022-01-20 10:05
Stargazing913425.40:2912021-06-17 12:45
Starlit Peaks966.128.05:5932023-05-13 15:18
SunDay 215601.43:5712022-02-06 08:38
SunDay 315139.29:0222023-05-18 16:56
Sunlit Peaks11168.367.10:3712024-09-17 20:38
Temple of Doom15134.291.28:2812024-02-18 08:49
The Bunker11111.300.20:4022021-11-17 02:26
The East Desert111742.21:5612022-01-04 09:12
The Problem135486.39:0712021-06-21 15:38
The Shire929.58.11:0722021-05-29 09:02
tihid116845.46:1512021-08-03 08:06
Tiji15521.08:0712022-01-31 10:54
Time Shop15437.892.07:23:0812021-08-12 06:28
Toadsquad111817.4111.41:3212021-07-29 15:53
Tobi732.67.07:3942022-04-16 10:43
Try Again956.164.06:1222021-08-01 04:31
Tube151374.27:1212022-11-11 12:59
UpNDown Coop91090.12:2222021-05-15 11:42
Vigorous11371.676.08:3522023-08-21 13:48
Vizur 2774.170.04:3322022-04-29 09:23
WEEDS11374.1893.14:5112022-05-06 17:05
Yeyou 115822.16:3512023-04-05 14:08
Yeyou 215778.12:2312023-04-09 13:35
Yeyou 31590.177.07:5512024-09-21 16:18
Yun Gu15143.312.04:44102021-04-26 10:18
Zaiross-Gores79.00:4472021-07-04 05:31
Zoroark11752.2701.14:0912022-01-16 15:13
MapPtsFinishers
Climax158963
Neverwhere1512040
PurpleHeaven151687
Sunreal1110726
Spooky1110314
3Play137686
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153877
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Captain America99785
Castle96408
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Construction I157561
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Distance134717
Doable116685
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Emerald138519
Excast118733
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
FaCe136257
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
HellGate 3.5912882
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
KeeZ1312538
Level113650
Limitation1110501
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
MiddleFinger918638
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
NightSky31114632
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111553
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Patchwork158540
Piranha916555
Primeval Forest155942
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Simple World915738
Simple World 31116023
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911125
Squidgy112381
SunDay915209
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
The Beginning914661
The Swamp157107
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Underwater154094
weixun1113787
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(160/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1445. with 3480 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut2716.64.49:2732026-10-04 15:58
A World Beyond18168.18:2222021-12-05 09:09
Aim 9.027207.446.31:4312025-10-04 11:05
Caldera21243.24:4512024-01-27 03:01
ClassicMonkez2494.522.40:0022023-10-05 13:28
Cosyris241022.03:12:0312022-11-29 15:17
Deep Forest18553.21:3012022-08-03 16:52
EscapeTheCave1844.90.05:4622022-07-28 15:18
Everdeen2140.112.36:3212023-04-23 15:48
Holy Key18207.07:5032021-12-10 10:20
Indicud21139.287.17:2612023-05-13 16:46
Just Ragequit2418.35.19:2212025-10-04 10:32
JustGeneric27213.779.27:4822024-10-05 17:09
Lockdown27844.02:05:3612024-02-17 07:53
Naufrage215580.01:08:0532022-07-28 14:20
Naufrage 224293.1239.50:2122024-01-26 15:12
Naufrage 324154.890.01:08:0912026-09-27 10:59
Nostalgia21773.21:0612022-01-02 06:01
Potty2170.138.32:1912022-05-15 14:32
QuintessenZ2480.215.01:11:1112023-09-30 18:08
Rogue World18438.1245.52:5212026-03-08 14:45
Sand Dune24869.29:4322022-11-26 08:34
Stoned182079.35:1312021-10-25 16:44
Stoned 2188024.52:4212021-04-10 10:17
Supernova18912.1054.16:1632021-08-06 09:08
P2Z_Eclipse211083.57:1512023-02-18 07:26
4s3075.906.01:02:4912026-09-28 13:51
Behemoth3032.188.01:30:0012026-01-09 18:35
Flying in the Sky187462.01:04:3112022-11-24 13:37
Lost Story 22157.368.42:3412023-09-20 13:37
Back in the days24159.5124.01:19:5112022-08-06 17:43
Back in the days 224133.2621.01:21:5912022-12-08 11:32
Back in Time2786.716.59:5922024-01-25 21:31
Genereatron2463.252.26:3222023-07-24 13:35
Genericore 124176.1422.42:5222023-09-24 06:38
Genericore 22476.518.31:4912024-02-05 07:12
Genericore 421187.29:1112025-11-22 12:44
Hardcore 102156.223.17:4122022-07-01 15:38
Stronghold182125.963.06:42162021-05-15 13:14
Stronghold 221428.2721.25:3842021-05-24 13:35
2 To Tango21492.835.02:03:1612022-08-15 17:18
Aim 1.024494.3026.01:30:5512023-10-03 17:16
Aim 3.024402.1887.32:4412022-09-11 09:13
Aim 5.024315.1334.56:5612024-01-27 15:53
Aim 7.024438.18:4132022-10-03 13:01
Aim 8.027538.2324.02:20:1512023-09-28 20:57
aled24359.586.05:5922022-05-16 15:31
aled II27713.988.13:2512026-09-26 14:19
Alive18211.606.26:3222023-05-13 15:57
All at the beginning21327.21:2612026-10-09 14:30
allthewayup21223.2789.43:1112023-05-25 15:38
Apathy27440.01:35:0112023-09-30 16:36
Baguette2460.257.01:28:0012024-05-03 13:17
Barren21963.1589.05:3772021-08-19 12:13
Biome Master18456.1338.07:1522021-12-04 12:51
Bl0odDens321510.01:0832022-01-18 11:30
Black&White24113.256.04:1222021-07-19 05:39
blur1811.20.03:1022026-10-01 11:43
Bollermann18231.417.09:5042021-08-24 13:08
brainduck22451.93.01:30:0012023-05-07 09:28
Brassrun18184.336.18:4112024-09-17 20:11
Brosty24712.03:35:0412023-11-16 13:18
Bumblebee18179.1035.31:5312023-09-17 17:49
Burger21111.902.05:2112022-08-04 08:34
Cave of Harmony18150.1512.51:2012024-12-31 20:35
Cerulean24444.813.37:1012023-03-16 14:15
cimininxi21398.344.17:2132022-09-07 13:13
Comeback182289.19:4612022-09-17 03:32
Cursed Treasure211445.01:15:2312022-03-26 13:57
Cya Nerd21696.40:4612023-02-13 14:15
dalbychsipivo21154.2875.01:26:3312026-09-25 19:44
Death Valley21200.417.12:3712024-09-15 07:55
Degard211241.2048.30:3642021-09-18 05:00
Don't go183070.08:2022021-07-19 06:08
Double Dragin24140.244.50:2012023-02-12 09:05
Eliteenator24153.2477.01:11:1112023-09-24 08:39
Falling Star18429.833.01:19:5212021-12-16 06:43
Flux181575.17:1232021-06-05 14:44
Flux 218717.19:3832022-01-18 15:23
Fly Around21797.1979.09:5612022-08-20 08:41
Forest Trip21339.614.07:1322024-02-24 15:51
Fox18421.3576.21:2712024-03-24 09:26
Freezeless18290.488.50:0812022-03-08 15:35
From Death to Destiny2137.155.02:3832022-09-18 07:41
Generic Fly241341.02:0912023-10-01 13:42
GG21126.315.03:3712024-01-01 05:36
Gloominescence18110.247.29:3612024-09-07 13:34
Good Ol' Days18371.1774.22:2012023-02-18 13:12
Grandma18666.1443.44:0432022-01-31 15:54
Grandpa1882.158.08:0832021-05-29 04:59
Green Agony182183.01:20:5012023-02-19 09:04
Highlife242555.29:2512021-12-11 04:07
Hillside24132.1153.01:03:1312022-03-12 14:18
Holidays 22120.29.04:0532024-04-06 16:18
In Da House212522.01:17:3812022-11-28 13:40
Intermediate2766.182.20:0022022-08-03 12:16
Is it Real27150.49:0012023-05-31 15:48
Journey21517.47:4412022-07-09 09:52
Just Pseudo Fly302882.4832.01:06:0812026-01-09 06:52
Just Triple Fly274731.6414.01:05:0412023-07-01 10:07
Karaboudjan 321290.37:0112025-10-18 10:28
leopold18163.503.06:3322022-05-14 14:25
Level Asian24210.1432.01:30:0012026-02-15 16:28
Lobster Party24144.1432.58:5522023-05-14 10:26
lost_castle1865.137.06:5522022-08-06 07:48
Lotus1811516.01:16:0612021-06-27 16:02
Luxis2730.438.02:06:5912024-02-14 18:33
Medium18214.431.29:4222022-01-17 06:43
Memories18284.585.12:4312024-09-07 12:42
milk181798.11:1122021-08-19 12:47
milkyway2430.392.02:06:0722024-03-28 18:11
mmips18203.09:5512026-01-10 15:37
Mystic River2466.216.29:3422023-01-01 11:01
Naufrage 42778.255.50:0812026-04-25 11:51
Next LvL21121.297.47:3722023-08-26 14:49
Nirvana18229.1621.01:27:5412022-04-03 06:36
Nucl18475.851.29:3912026-09-22 10:47
nullptr181380.3460.32:3532021-10-09 13:14
octotorp18502.1386.59:3712022-04-09 17:01
Offpanic18673.2305.01:00:0012023-09-18 13:21
Patterns21115.89.16:5442022-10-15 17:26
Polarity24683.1214.41:2712026-10-24 11:42
Quantum18429.669.11:4332023-01-15 14:31
Radiation21241.16:4612025-11-22 13:08
Reckless21105.195.04:4812022-01-17 06:20
Rema18470.29:5012023-04-25 14:57
Rocky Horror Fly27282.533.04:3512026-10-02 06:54
Ruin21881.30:0522022-02-26 16:16
Shock Value2147.91.10:0022022-06-05 14:43
Simple Down27858.01:10:4212026-08-11 12:36
Simple Down 22780.1342.01:36:3912026-02-22 15:05
Skave18117.256.18:1112022-05-17 14:28
SkyLand221122.242.20:0112023-02-18 11:12
Space & Time 22122.43.23:3322021-12-30 17:57
Spacetic181321.15:3912023-04-07 14:42
Springlobe2417.13:1652022-04-10 14:08
Springlobe 227172.989.01:43:1722022-08-02 09:54
Strategic Paraplegic24113.185.22:1832022-09-17 10:36
Stronghold 324201.1049.28:2732023-05-17 17:39
Stronghold 4 [Final]27137.1580.55:1132023-12-25 06:53
Teetrader2140.68.08:1322021-12-02 12:55
TelEdge27428.750.01:57:2412026-06-19 16:01
The Joke 221589.59:0312023-04-22 19:41
The Joke 321913.01:17:2612023-09-29 19:55
Time to Switch21316.566.01:00:0012023-06-05 16:12
Ton 22750.307.44:3112026-10-10 21:33
Tough21435.23:5512022-08-05 10:53
Triplicitee24535.942.01:40:3012026-06-10 15:25
ttgtgttg18122.254.09:3232021-12-22 12:31
Ultranova2786.410.01:02:4822025-11-22 14:14
Unbalanced21985.1950.03:3212022-02-27 13:53
Venture1820.36.01:5712022-07-10 16:17
Wailand181586.36:2912022-03-13 12:45
Waldeinsamkeit2184.505.46:4612024-08-31 19:30
Wour Forlds27111.485.44:1412023-02-19 09:54
Yoko 2.1187248.17:5812023-04-03 17:53
Yun Gu 2211486.2537.38:3122022-04-09 17:59
Yun Gu 3271174.2063.01:45:1712023-09-15 20:03
Zenith1847.107.04:5822023-07-24 15:10
Zoe182743.01:01:3612022-01-05 09:27
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
Aim 10.0273521
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Generica273676
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 6.0243348
Airsky30646
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Fonders183698
Franky's Adventure24773
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Into the Wild242184
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
To the moon242772
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
Tvyn183136
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(6/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1275. with 212 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
80834420.736.07:20:0012022-08-28 06:28
Justice3431.50.13:0212022-07-30 18:08
Mult0map3428.240.02:28:5112024-03-22 18:03
Ravillion381153.1768.02:58:3022023-07-05 16:00
Resistance38304.1520.05:5212023-07-08 18:44
Shockwave3488.715.01:17:5712024-03-16 17:49

Dummy Server

(83/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

599. with 1400 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15224.06:3912026-10-12 12:32
Reverse Pull15196.22:2712025-12-07 15:11
S-Class15389.06:0412026-02-24 14:44
Castaway2082.06:1012026-02-07 14:58
Caventure101060.04:3152021-06-03 09:39
Caventure II15157.06:2532021-06-05 04:21
Caventure III155887.12:1812021-06-05 08:28
Caventure IV1591.04:2942021-06-04 11:46
Chained20609.15:0412025-12-06 03:58
Downhill Jam15273.01:5242021-06-02 16:29
Dummy Chamber1027.02:18112021-06-03 13:46
Dummy Chamber 210284.02:5572021-06-03 13:23
Resi20588.04:3412022-10-20 16:07
Samsara1078.05:1052021-06-12 14:31
Samsara II151438.11:1312021-07-28 10:24
Samsara III15579.10:2822021-07-30 15:08
SpookyDrag20697.19:5212026-01-07 13:06
Templerun20691.21:4712022-09-05 09:18
DummyCopter153749.18:1312021-05-29 13:38
Just deep fly25642.09:3232021-07-27 07:53
JustCopyFly10422.814.02:2142021-06-02 15:33
RON1558.03:1792021-06-03 08:23
a_u2072.12:0052022-02-17 15:17
Amber151576.09:2312024-09-14 03:24
Apex15301.07:2252022-03-26 16:34
Bomb Raid151373.09:2212022-04-30 10:32
Bomb Raid 2153754.09:4022021-06-12 09:39
Broken hammer10178.03:1632021-06-03 14:07
Chacruna15108.04:2212023-06-13 14:12
Cultist201766.34:3412021-12-22 02:06
Dark Depth20479.22:1912026-05-03 16:17
Dark Night 22083.186.01:0712024-04-21 07:03
Darkvine15227.04:5652021-07-01 13:01
Destruction152505.33:5212021-12-17 12:02
Disability15316.09:2312022-07-09 15:45
downpour2071.02:1112024-05-18 12:32
Drag Master25187.01:08:1512025-10-04 09:39
drg5151057.04:1812024-01-10 03:21
Dummy Chamber 315281.02:2352021-06-09 10:29
Essential15490.15:3922021-09-05 10:31
gendum201214.17:1512023-02-28 10:38
Get2Carry20387.16:3212025-12-30 09:50
Greed15388.13:2822022-02-28 08:21
Injection25279.10:5832021-08-22 14:43
Injection 225155.11:2032021-08-25 11:43
Jao Shooter2081.25:2022022-05-29 09:49
Jazzy Sandwich20200.34:4312026-10-25 06:50
JungleRabies25159.07:3442021-08-03 08:50
Just Bump fly15475.21:2812024-08-11 13:20
Just Rocketfly 115227.395.02:5962021-07-28 06:08
Just Rocketfly 2201431.700.09:4122021-08-28 08:17
Machine151000.15:0312021-11-12 17:50
Momentum20182.01:2712022-09-09 14:03
noconce2042.03:3012023-12-02 05:24
nore20179.02:0912022-09-05 12:10
Onliner20335.03:4722022-07-22 18:09
Out of Space15588.07:0112025-01-05 16:07
Pace103529.03:0912021-07-29 10:23
Portalgeist1560.05:1332023-03-23 15:30
Push ur Dummy15120.03:4622024-08-25 05:05
Rest to Die15395.02:3912023-01-25 13:31
Retro20217.06:2212022-03-13 08:05
Reverse Push15183.18:1812025-12-09 11:41
Samsara IV20483.22:4612022-10-29 05:16
Samsara V1564.06:3622021-07-29 08:21
Samsara VI15748.10:4812021-09-20 10:41
Samsara VII20104.09:4522022-08-31 14:04
SkyFly1022.03:0442021-08-12 14:52
SkyHitch15189.05:0922024-07-20 15:17
Skyventure20259.16:1712022-10-02 09:25
Spectateer2021.02:5222024-01-18 07:46
SpoopyDrag151743.16:0122021-11-17 04:45
Stacked20881.23:5812023-06-09 14:59
Stellar10355.03:2062021-04-05 06:03
TakeUrLuggage15311.07:1522021-12-23 09:50
Target2059.03:2832021-08-01 10:12
Tech1555.04:0662021-06-16 10:51
Toe Taps20522.18:4712023-08-16 06:21
Tropical Drag20445.14:0012022-09-18 13:28
Try It15268.06:0322022-09-09 03:44
Twin Electric Field25194.07:1832023-12-16 13:48
Watch your time1026.01:35102021-06-03 12:58
Zonsa2042.08:4812022-10-08 11:20

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9997. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 248573.09:5512021-04-20 15:30
Bumba41020.04:3812023-01-31 14:31
Core4129.301.02:4422021-11-21 16:21
Drain-Age42199.07:1222021-04-30 11:44
Everest415400.11:0412021-04-19 15:45
Fairy Land81786.23:1612023-07-01 14:09
GlassBox 104711.8390.12:0912022-02-22 06:58
GlassBox 94280.840.05:5122021-07-08 09:26
Grey 1455.131.01:3332021-07-21 06:42
Grey 2463.46.01:1752022-05-06 14:05
Grey 345619.02:1712023-01-31 14:09
Grey 44313.01:4712022-11-02 12:22
Hop426.00:14102021-07-10 06:20
JetPack4809.06:1912026-10-18 07:48
Pathway 3438.126.01:0252023-07-02 12:51
Pathway 4438.145.01:2222023-06-15 12:55
Peaks8476.05:3532021-04-30 17:52
R.I.P88839.16:1612022-08-28 03:28
Red & Orange468.154.02:5832021-06-06 09:38
Strike42922.05:1312025-12-16 15:40
Sunsetcave4177.02:0612026-03-15 12:55
Want_a_Cookie895.266.04:1222021-04-17 08:22
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423012
EasyCore421167
HappyValenTees818320
Pathway426783
Pathway 2426774
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418791
vitaminC422068
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(123/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6892. with 1144 points

Team Rank

458. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126611.35:2712021-06-29 16:34
0 KBeeeR S - 281786.23:5012023-08-26 18:43
007 - 18338.1204.05:3312022-05-15 03:45
2Long121212.05:0112026-04-22 17:44
42811474.19:2512021-06-28 14:26
4luvz8927.03:5012026-04-14 16:18
8482125.13:5212021-08-21 06:46
Angry1272.10:3912026-04-14 15:23
Away8257.02:4912022-04-30 09:47
Axom86122.12:2612021-08-12 16:25
Bercy129594.01:38:4412022-02-21 11:46
Bixnet8399.600.11:0122022-01-28 12:36
Black12160.418.08:5012026-09-26 10:57
Black Jungle8809.17:1922021-07-02 15:01
black-mountains8599.09:5412025-07-14 13:18
black-mountains 2124882.28:5312021-11-25 12:40
Blue & Yellow8560.3145.14:0622021-08-22 05:50
Blue Adventures 1439.93.03:2422021-06-06 05:40
Blue Sky846.118.04:3922021-08-20 10:35
BlueRift12586.18:2212026-04-25 14:16
brainbase8144.1894.16:2432021-09-08 15:51
Brick World8280.1002.08:4322021-06-06 09:15
Brick World 28729.121.04:3222021-06-02 15:23
BSWL8853.10:3112022-01-15 14:40
Castle of Glass81073.08:3212021-11-20 10:44
Caveman12780.10:0212021-08-26 14:29
CCrush875.09:1612026-04-14 16:29
Chaos Factory 28527.15:1512026-04-22 16:59
Cigarette12428.10465.01:01:5112022-02-02 13:45
Cloudy12251.09:3112026-04-14 16:39
Colors V2122945.18:5812021-07-29 11:36
Creepeez121124.12:4312021-08-31 15:54
DaFuQ82846.07:4612021-09-04 18:22
DaMap85795.12:1512021-07-10 03:41
DaMap 28227.848.09:3522021-07-24 13:31
DARKness 1851.04:4512026-04-22 17:06
DARKness 212536.3355.08:3412023-05-05 12:21
Derpy 18316.1236.23:1312026-04-13 18:03
Desert Pain85335.16:5912021-06-28 15:18
Desolation16285.1240.18:3422022-02-22 07:29
double up887.10:1332021-10-24 05:18
Drag-House2893.06:4812026-04-24 17:32
Dream 283136.22:3312021-07-31 04:33
Drunk12261.07:1312023-08-27 16:38
Equestria Girls8334.1353.11:2012021-10-10 06:39
Evo 11215.27.08:4632021-10-03 13:01
Fall In Love4366.04:1112025-11-18 12:44
Feeling81299.17:5412021-10-16 04:52
Finito16309.1489.21:4812026-09-26 11:20
Fly-4-212807.08:1222021-07-10 16:42
Forest12101.08:2112021-08-28 12:59
Frats 1126955.30:5112022-02-22 15:21
Frats 212121.961.12:5912024-04-10 15:40
FreeZe854.130.07:2012024-09-19 19:31
Frostbite125147.20:4612021-08-04 09:21
Full Moon12224.2533.38:1712022-05-14 09:53
FWYS 112255.12:1812026-04-14 15:56
FWYS 31282.235.17:0132021-09-22 12:50
FWYS 412359.2395.01:01:1612021-10-16 12:01
Genesis-28188.607.07:1612024-09-06 19:18
Get The Gifts874.43.04:2022026-04-14 16:14
GreenDream12459.949.09:5922022-01-27 15:47
Halloween162877.26:5112021-10-31 09:17
HappyEaster1655.144.13:3812024-10-01 18:07
Hell 1 V2121317.22:4212022-01-27 07:16
HellGate 1.589.17.05:5232022-07-01 14:57
HellGate 286938.13:0512021-07-02 10:35
HellGate 3822.06:0612026-04-14 15:38
Heroic83576.08:4422021-06-05 15:22
HeyYa82187.15:3422021-07-17 13:54
Hook Fever1295.04:2912026-04-09 12:03
Hope167037.29:0012022-02-05 09:47
Ice16163.503.21:3712023-08-26 18:15
Icy Mountain8699.9026.34:2912022-02-19 16:01
Impulse_014381.00:3942021-08-20 10:15
Impulse_02426.00:1882021-08-13 08:04
Impulse_03417.37.00:3562021-04-30 15:32
JLI 18103.09:2722021-07-08 08:13
KitKat 184994.24:4522021-07-10 04:33
LATOM16584.2375.23:2012024-04-12 16:38
Lime8423.10:1412021-11-15 02:22
Lost Story12690.20:4212022-02-22 11:20
Love 0.688.27.01:5562021-10-09 15:38
lovely me212113.345.22:3012026-04-13 18:28
mario(=D)883.02:1822022-06-21 14:54
Maroon85288.24:2512021-08-16 17:52
MCPV12205.07:3622021-10-30 16:25
Moon of the Jungle12523.24:4512022-03-01 09:25
Pale48403.12:0912021-06-15 13:20
Pale 243854.10:5512021-06-05 14:59
Pandaland876.07:5312026-03-12 16:30
Purple Panic81801.5551.12:2532022-04-05 03:36
Purple Panic 281732.1153.11:3222021-10-16 06:39
RageOne81290.12:2112021-07-06 13:14
RockBlock 18326.1202.07:0822021-07-10 05:26
Rovo12113.93.13:4922022-06-04 08:03
run_the_cube43852.03:3512021-07-28 05:46
S-Race 18115.235.03:4732021-07-07 15:10
S-Race 2125482.25:3512022-02-22 15:54
Shaxx8192.07:3422021-09-05 14:59
SilentNight8451.09:4532022-02-02 15:19
Sky line8144.386.07:1222021-08-22 07:43
skynet1461.155.02:3932022-08-19 14:50
skynet64125.859.07:1412024-09-19 19:41
skynet74324.03:5422025-10-18 16:43
skynet841418.08:2322021-12-21 04:59
skynet9469.04:1012026-04-25 13:37
slow8233.3072.14:3712021-10-10 07:08
smile42384.13:3312021-06-10 11:08
Snowy Sakura I1250.11:4512026-04-24 17:09
Snowzz123846.34:0322021-12-20 15:54
Spectrus I457.05:1922021-08-25 15:52
Standby82428.05:1512021-08-16 18:12
StormzZ123117.26:4212022-02-06 09:46
Totoro121892.16:2212023-02-10 05:44
Toxic122813.26:5212021-08-23 12:56
TsinmaS857.117.04:5512024-09-19 19:19
Tylost12105.12:5612026-04-14 16:55
Tylost 21246.06:5912026-04-14 16:08
valentees8193.855.13:0912024-04-10 15:54
X-Cross83092.16:0412022-01-10 12:03
Xeno Race #1125284.11:3212021-08-11 05:23
Yin&Yang8353.13:4522021-10-10 04:43
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
007 - 287505
3way813445
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811588
Autumn814018
BoX811020
Chaos Factory818360
CreeperFace126961
Dark Rainbow813848
DeadEnd1612387
Deeve1823342
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House813736
Dream 1 V2815629
Experiment812199
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FWYS 21221437
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817124
Google1211979
Green126516
GTF 1813007
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 4812151
HellGate 5129880
Hope 21614149
Icy Morning1220728
illusion1613450
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 2810846
lemonland167366
lovely me1210926
Maximum128397
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Myth1210146
Next169714
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811448
Rainboom817125
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211013
Revolution812196
secreT815403
skynet10810310
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
Slim1210413
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Steff I beginning410175
Steff III peace411394
The Captive Mind128606
TheVoiD820932
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
Underworld820370
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
Winter Dream819309
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8162. with 236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade124251.40:3112022-04-10 08:43
blue-mountains161594.50:2612023-04-22 14:07
Chaos 2161185.32:5812021-10-08 17:07
Dead Island12416.13:3312024-02-09 13:18
Divided123801.29:3312022-02-05 06:41
DoT16201.17:2212023-04-05 15:46
Dragonscale16101.231.29:1712026-10-21 11:54
Fly to the Moon1218583.02:07:0012022-02-06 14:03
Hell Fly167025.35:0912021-08-01 05:14
MicCore16329.22:1822022-03-28 16:50
Paranoia8312.18:1712024-04-14 14:23
Picklock204446.02:30:5112021-08-13 15:58
Skyfly16137.429.17:4312022-10-16 09:19
Skyisland216261.959.13:0012022-09-21 16:07
Summer Hell202328.01:03:5212022-02-20 09:01
The Tower12130.2450.03:3512021-11-21 16:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205884
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166004
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161460
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(19/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

1801. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986992.03:2542021-07-08 08:27
NUT_hardcore_bestof1215.74.17:3412026-04-13 17:21
NUT_short_race70882.00:0592021-08-20 17:09
NUT_race7877.04:0512026-04-13 14:59
NUT_short_race60802.664.00:021352021-04-09 04:01
NUT Hardcore UNITED12344.01:11:1112026-04-13 16:26
NUT_hardcore_race11290.10:4312026-04-13 14:50
NUT_hardcore_race38639.06:3822024-10-07 17:03
NUT_hardcore_race4820.82.08:5312026-04-13 17:31
NUT_hardcore_race612134.13:3512026-04-13 16:41
NUT_race182330.08:2212021-11-13 11:09
NUT_race28351.06:0712026-04-13 15:14
NUT_race381868.12:1712026-07-22 09:14
NUT_race6121335.07:3512026-04-13 15:07
NUT_short_race14546.00:1292021-07-11 13:45
NUT_short_race24125.00:0842021-07-11 13:41
NUT_short_race30242.00:1132021-10-08 15:30
NUT_short_race54115.00:24112021-06-28 13:59
NUT_race58360.06:4422021-04-07 07:38
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884889
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_hardcore_race5125901
NUT_race485800
NUT_short_race4411588
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(46/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7870. with 432 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12535.20:0012025-08-13 13:02
intime green2465.201.35:2412024-09-17 07:49
fr_drop1253.124.04:2612024-09-28 16:47
Big-Jungle12124.675.11:2812024-03-23 15:18
1TeeMap620313.45:0112021-07-21 16:51
AiP-Gores67424.02:24112021-03-30 15:36
Amor 162022.13:5212021-11-05 10:48
Atticus Compilation61104.40:3212024-08-03 11:58
bBzZ!!12366.15:4412022-07-23 06:49
Campotle 1618.59.03:0022022-07-16 13:11
Campotle 26166.00:2822022-07-17 04:48
Campotle 364535.07:1012022-07-17 04:41
Campotle 46146.655.07:4412022-07-25 08:13
Destiny 124536.46:3112023-05-27 07:02
Divergence24318.01:06:2012025-10-13 17:55
Fucktastic124458.01:36:2812021-08-12 18:11
HellFly6591.02:4722021-04-25 15:52
himmel63105.14:0512022-01-29 14:33
Im No Superman 1122715.26:3012023-08-15 06:32
Imba121739.21:3412023-08-02 16:47
Just Fly 161460.3583.01:2592021-05-01 14:59
Just Fly 261283.2926.02:1732021-07-24 06:59
Just Fly 361850.03:5922021-07-30 09:08
Just Hookfly 161006.10:3822021-05-21 16:17
Killa312110.125.10:3922022-08-01 15:40
Killa51224.46.10:0012024-09-18 17:56
Koule 11669.00:3712022-11-17 16:41
Koule 612776.08:1512022-11-14 15:17
LongCat6187.07:5012026-10-05 16:33
Madness 162667.31:4412021-11-06 13:27
Miper 561712.34:4412021-07-26 12:19
Orange 41241.143.32:5112025-12-12 14:02
Professional18810.34:4912022-08-27 10:43
StoneHell-Gores6295.70.02:4122021-07-03 16:19
Tee-forever-X1761104.15:0312023-09-03 09:25
Ultimatum 3181341.20:4512023-09-10 04:44
Warch Comp61206.46:4712021-06-22 12:21
Warch_hard_2_rework12388.19:0712024-02-18 04:42
Zadrotos 212331.40:4612023-05-28 10:02
Koule 264861.02:4912021-12-17 08:22
Skillz 1678.187.06:4722021-08-09 14:57
Skillz 268987.11:5612021-05-14 12:11
Skillz 3671.321.08:5622021-05-22 05:57
Skillz 4612727.27:4812021-05-09 06:15
Skillz 56119.1462.08:4712023-04-30 05:01
Skillz 66215.5322.21:5822021-05-16 14:40
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Utopia 2121679
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613213
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612485
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610832
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 3623726
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624057
Koule 7619239
Multimap645693
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(332/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

238. with 2996 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

68. with 104 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Patica8259.03:1012026-10-02 08:03
climbup8173.10:0312026-07-25 16:32
Rejected4119.00:5832026-06-14 18:08
Flower829.01:0922026-04-11 17:09
After the Cataclysm849.01:28102021-05-29 15:16
Allround8447.04:4222021-07-25 10:22
Autumn Sunset12610.01:21112021-05-15 16:20
back and forth12203.04:2212023-06-25 06:23
BlackVision8229.03:3442021-06-02 12:15
Casthere12127.02:4242021-08-25 14:56
combo12109.01:1812023-04-04 16:23
Crooked Mind1639.07:2742022-07-05 11:47
DayLight820.01:27122021-04-06 08:26
Freezejump12265.01:1622021-12-12 02:26
IMA NINJA12136.04:2342021-06-30 16:56
KeepOut16122.10:3822023-05-21 17:58
Late Evening824.00:3162021-07-08 08:32
Let's Swing125.01:3012026-01-28 16:47
Miracle12239.17:3722022-07-25 15:39
Mud445.00:38332021-04-04 11:58
navii865.01:5032021-05-24 14:58
Outside1239.04:0862021-11-13 10:53
Rocket Challenge1234.01:30122022-01-26 04:42
Shotsky12192.01:5812022-05-08 03:15
Sky Movement16142.19:4312021-08-07 04:55
Slide8325.03:0032021-07-29 17:23
Summer Breeze1268.05:1972021-05-30 11:05
Sunburst1616.01:0132023-07-02 14:39
deathpack8211.00:4232021-06-07 13:52
Joyride479.01:43102021-05-16 08:30
Joyride 2864.01:3682021-04-10 10:37
mazepack429.00:2152021-06-15 13:46
Partenack16834.40:2422021-09-26 06:56
PetJack1249.03:3642022-08-01 17:03
PetJack 2121941.18:5212021-08-07 07:27
SpeedCore12368.07:1612023-06-04 06:42
TOPOS435.01:07102021-04-17 16:56
Killstreak 1854.00:5792021-06-06 11:07
Killstreak 212595.00:4622021-07-24 15:49
Push it849.00:33112021-07-03 07:37
Care for your Time476.00:25232021-06-02 12:22
DatWay1241.03:0482021-06-08 16:33
Exchange12127.04:1322021-08-07 09:47
Flappy Bird0159.01:45:0012021-12-11 14:12
Gedan8916.05:0512021-12-13 07:58
Rollercoaster429.00:52212021-05-16 13:30
SpaceIsKey483.03:5062021-04-24 05:13
UpNDown8176.02:3132021-04-06 03:07
UpNDown212198.06:1612022-03-13 06:42
UpNDown312300.10:0922021-10-09 08:01
Art of Movement1229.01:3242021-07-09 15:57
MojoJump863.01:4862021-07-05 09:14
RockClimb890.02:1852021-11-12 14:21
WallJump8166.02:3472021-05-30 11:10
1of48117.01:0972021-12-29 14:26
23shots12178.18:3322023-01-17 10:08
2of4876.01:0152021-07-08 09:09
3of4862.01:2232021-06-04 11:32
4of4895.01:0792021-06-04 11:13
8 points8253.02:1422021-12-22 03:40
A8298.01:3112024-03-16 14:53
acq817.01:0992021-06-07 14:27
Agile12174.00:5612022-09-05 16:20
Air Dash83.01:21122023-08-17 15:14
airtemple1262.01:5412023-06-04 06:14
Alpha845.04:3022021-10-27 15:39
Amethyst833.01:1432024-08-10 16:21
Anaphore4109.01:4482021-04-30 11:11
Anima8303.01:1212021-11-23 13:14
Antrum12145.07:1612023-12-09 11:26
Aufnahmetest12306.02:0112022-10-18 14:34
Autumn Sky12143.05:0212022-12-04 10:16
Bittersweet Sunset12716.28:5412022-05-06 01:55
BlackBear18122.00:1682021-08-15 06:20
BlackBear28263.00:1832022-06-27 12:56
BlackBear38109.00:10102021-06-26 04:39
BlackBear4121853.00:4322021-08-15 07:15
BlackBear512172.00:2042022-02-08 17:40
BlackBear612168.00:1652022-02-08 17:44
BlackBear78158.00:12102021-08-15 05:32
Bouncy41204.03:1322024-11-24 11:25
Broken brain161641.21:4122022-12-27 15:34
Broken space12588.13:4022021-07-21 06:10
Brown Suger82151.03:1812021-07-09 16:02
Buckle Up410.00:10352021-04-10 10:24
Bullet Master442.00:5572021-04-15 17:23
Catch the Colors1227.07:2332021-10-31 01:34
Cave Fly1634.05:5542021-06-06 12:27
Cavity417.01:0382021-07-04 07:01
Cheepl82734.06:3312021-07-08 08:44
Chill Let's Climb8847.16:5922021-06-12 13:12
Chill Let's Climb 28800.39:2312022-05-15 09:39
Chill Let's Climb 381327.43:2312021-06-12 16:38
CHILLUMINATI12182.00:4322022-01-31 13:49
combo II1215.00:5462023-07-02 15:09
Compera1272.01:3512022-06-07 15:15
CrashTV12205.09:5132021-11-27 12:05
ctf5_solo423.00:33142021-05-09 04:28
Daghestan12462.02:1622021-08-07 10:13
DarkMove12329.08:2512023-03-04 10:50
deadrun8400.00:3622021-08-12 09:22
Death Rays895.01:0812023-01-13 14:42
Deep Blue4262.01:3032025-04-20 14:57
Definition1292.00:5432023-05-05 16:34
Delension8103.00:4942021-08-04 09:35
Desert Duration852.02:2552022-01-05 16:49
Desert Night4143.01:1182021-05-18 15:14
Dodge12802.52:4012021-08-07 14:54
DonoWall878.01:2642023-01-26 12:45
Dopee12156.11:4612022-08-27 15:35
Double Nade8257.02:2442023-04-27 07:35
Dust's Leaf876.01:3252021-07-09 12:27
Dynasty12232.21:3512022-08-22 12:45
ECHOR1291.02:3312026-01-12 07:22
Edge Jump Pro459.00:3712026-10-21 16:13
Embrace1694.14:2822022-08-09 07:43
entanglement16130.57:2812023-12-25 08:05
Ephemeral884.01:1242021-11-21 15:28
Equity [Easy]8671.01:3512021-09-18 06:47
Escape12247.01:1632021-10-13 15:00
Eternity16192.04:3112023-06-04 05:13
Exalate12457.38:1112022-08-12 10:13
EXO1223.07:4132024-07-27 04:31
Extension 2.081280.13:2312022-01-09 06:46
Fireball4335.00:44152021-09-19 16:38
FlipLipp1012164.04:3642021-07-05 10:15
Fly into the sky41.00:3682026-01-17 15:27
Fly Lessons843.02:1132021-08-23 11:02
Fly out of hell20162.35:4412026-04-25 15:53
Fly to the Legends 216532.06:5622023-06-04 07:21
ForeverAlone8213.02:0932021-08-15 05:07
Gedan2843.03:0462021-12-06 10:31
GetSpeed8160.02:5312022-10-16 15:30
GHB_DDrace8415.10:4312022-09-05 13:03
Gigabyte12430.03:3112022-11-03 13:21
Golden_Evening12260.02:0812022-06-05 02:39
Gorou849.00:17122021-08-07 10:20
goup435.01:4452024-04-25 16:09
Grand Shotgun12730.21:0712022-05-05 03:54
Grassland434.00:4242022-11-05 16:17
Grid12296.02:1412022-11-29 12:04
Hardcore 2 Solo4644.03:0732021-10-24 09:30
HDP_Gajos912198.02:0212024-03-31 06:59
HDP_OnOff4154.01:4532021-05-27 09:28
HDP_Run28170.05:3122021-11-21 07:10
HDP_run_gay2512415.15:4522022-06-05 13:52
Heaven-time458.01:0142021-05-27 04:57
Hell-time8148.01:0462021-04-21 14:49
Hermit12507.04:4012022-08-20 07:21
HighJump1292.18:0022022-03-09 07:58
Hitode16373.01:2312023-05-06 10:23
Hollywood Undead8247.01:0812021-07-29 05:26
Hook It417.00:5082024-07-10 18:15
Hopeless12112.01:1312023-06-04 09:05
Hopeless II8162.01:2112021-12-13 07:38
I will be back12153.03:5812022-04-28 15:36
Ignite The Skies836.04:5532023-09-15 20:24
Impetuous4101.00:3542021-07-07 08:06
Increase Your Speed8230.01:1142021-05-22 08:02
Indami12178.03:5012022-04-16 10:00
Iron Island819.00:3032021-12-24 11:56
It's Time12291.02:4012022-01-06 10:40
Jajpack470.00:09922021-09-18 03:54
Jaomp814.03:0532023-08-23 15:41
Jomp898.02:1012023-06-08 15:31
Jump Shooter893.02:0032021-07-30 06:11
Jumper453.00:37122021-07-08 07:56
Jungle Run8193.01:0212022-07-19 17:03
Jungle Rush8347.01:3712022-07-17 10:56
JungleBee1251.01:1812023-10-12 16:13
Jungler894.04:2132022-03-09 14:15
Just_Shotgun16221.02:1012022-11-07 11:13
Kevin4532.02:2912024-12-23 14:45
Kobra 2 Solo8169.06:1232021-06-04 15:00
Kobra 4 Solo8666.12:1922021-08-14 12:02
Kobra Solo871.04:1262021-03-30 16:08
LaserTag1298.07:0632022-02-21 12:26
Lawliet12170.01:3432021-11-25 12:48
Leftovers 18167.01:5622021-11-24 11:33
Lets Climb871.04:2652022-06-11 16:40
LiveMovement895.02:5742022-06-05 07:59
Lonely Swim 38332.01:0122022-01-31 13:11
Lonely Swim 4441.00:24132021-04-10 04:01
Lonely Swim 9.0820.00:2932022-04-27 11:34
Lonely Swim 9.1889.00:3932021-08-12 15:49
Lonely Swim 9.281373.01:5512022-05-06 02:09
Loopie8176.01:1512023-03-10 09:55
LoopRay8481.08:5212025-07-26 19:24
Lucid Dream460.00:4692021-06-07 15:22
Microlity16274.11:2612022-10-30 04:25
Mini Zero4476.03:3932021-05-27 13:11
Mini Zero II487.02:2682021-07-09 12:06
Mirror443.01:3172021-06-19 03:13
Monkey Sky8109.01:1512024-09-21 15:20
mood435.00:48122021-05-01 15:13
MorningStar865.02:4642021-06-09 15:43
Mossolo47.00:32522023-05-25 10:22
Moventer4448.04:4852021-04-05 02:38
Nettex12277.02:1112022-04-04 04:09
Night of Spikes81325.02:3612023-06-16 12:42
ninjastic883.00:4142023-12-21 12:23
No_Stuck4194.02:2842021-05-17 10:34
Noh16218.02:2112022-01-25 07:18
Noobfilter836.00:13142023-07-06 09:22
Nouisification855.09:0522023-06-01 10:32
nullptr.sg1234.01:5232022-07-25 02:22
Nyan Cat4663.00:3522021-07-28 10:37
Nytro4152.00:27112021-06-23 13:46
Old Style82.00:3672022-01-09 06:53
OldschoolAdventure4328.13:0722021-09-05 13:05
One Block8261.00:2812024-12-22 09:59
One way freeze12201.25:3712025-07-26 19:53
Penalty831.02:3672022-10-02 15:30
Pendulum841.00:19142022-10-15 09:21
Piston867.01:0472021-07-09 16:29
Pogo1232.00:4222023-05-11 14:49
pollito1267.03:2912022-05-14 10:35
Prison 14313.01:0032021-10-04 08:26
Propagate8155.02:0512023-04-06 16:58
Provence84.00:5752023-07-01 07:40
Purple Peaks8374.22:2112023-05-18 10:02
Purple Peaks 212214.31:5012024-04-14 13:13
Push it 21268.04:0132022-05-19 14:56
Push it 3871.02:1062021-07-03 08:02
Push it 48184.01:1452021-06-26 07:42
Putt Putt461.04:3052021-04-11 14:02
Puzzle Box8232.01:5422022-09-06 16:43
Quick8200.02:3912022-10-16 15:46
Race_Sanktoras46.08:2072021-04-15 13:34
Raid450.01:3382021-05-22 06:34
Rapid12289.10:1942021-08-21 04:05
Redline Katana410542.14:4712025-07-26 19:15
Redline Nade41065.01:2312026-02-10 08:38
Replay448.01:3542021-10-16 15:44
Rocket Jump8100.02:2922021-06-04 14:51
Rocket Player810.00:49102021-04-05 04:25
RocketIsKey12814.14:0112026-05-10 10:19
Rope swing8111.01:2932021-07-09 17:02
run_as_a_pro2065.01:58:3512023-04-09 05:41
run_guy_258863.06:1932021-05-26 14:11
Schwung4276.00:51132021-04-26 13:23
selfdragger8237.01:1922021-05-19 12:33
Sg860.00:4552024-09-28 15:15
Shooting Range462.00:52292021-06-11 09:06
Short And Precise 1819.01:4152022-01-02 15:53
Short And Precise 2856.01:3082022-01-25 05:02
Short And Precise 3837.00:5052022-02-13 06:31
Short And Precise 48416.03:1642022-03-18 16:45
Short And Precise 58488.05:1522022-03-26 07:56
Short And Precise 6872.01:4852022-03-31 01:58
Short And Precise 71249.01:1742022-08-14 12:24
Short Con81340.05:4612022-10-16 15:37
Short Sky8984.00:2712022-05-21 03:04
Shortgun1616.01:2532023-05-30 15:52
ShotFF8290.01:1122022-11-04 12:57
Shotgoon864.01:1632023-11-02 15:58
Single Nade8101.01:3052023-03-12 15:07
SkipIt12480.00:2812022-05-21 03:29
SkipIt2827.00:08562022-02-21 13:47
Sky High1241.01:4912023-07-03 10:30
SkyCave8468.01:5212022-07-15 12:13
SL112437.13:4022022-07-17 10:12
Slak1642.18:3012024-06-16 12:11
Slide 28313.07:4822021-08-14 07:40
Slow Down8127.02:2022024-07-19 08:28
Solo Future1269.08:0862021-08-04 14:34
Solo Power8268.01:0412022-06-04 08:53
solo_castle848.00:21142021-05-28 13:33
Solo_Mietzcore16404.01:00:2112023-08-20 15:59
SoManyStars814.00:3962021-07-02 16:16
SonQuery12885.14:2622021-10-03 16:03
SorGores 14277.00:3492021-05-15 14:11
Space Climb1610.03:2512022-06-05 03:06
Spallok427.01:5552021-04-29 02:43
Sparadrap855.00:4412024-09-21 13:36
Speedster841.00:2892021-12-24 12:02
Spike It!1210.00:3532024-03-23 07:11
spy881.00:26142021-07-08 07:44
StereoLove4233.01:0162024-12-23 14:54
Stop Over 1.0814.00:25132021-12-17 01:33
Stop Over 2.01232.00:3522023-02-10 05:16
Stop Over 3.08203.00:2312023-11-04 11:58
Stop Over 4.08157.00:2222022-01-31 13:02
Stop Over 5.012136.00:2422023-11-20 15:27
Sunny Night128.01:2512023-06-29 10:23
T-Sport466.00:39312022-04-09 15:08
taser431.00:29132023-04-22 17:31
Tee Legends 18198.01:2822021-10-30 09:42
Tee Legends 281234.01:5512021-10-28 15:10
Tee Legends 3881.00:5242021-09-19 05:44
Telephone1261.00:4912023-04-09 03:37
Telephone 2887.00:4212022-09-01 13:32
The Dungeon8117.22:0132021-06-08 13:51
The Space Station4121.02:2842021-07-03 07:17
Theory Of Fail82275.15:0112023-06-15 14:51
Timebreaker894.01:1132022-07-25 14:09
tlqkf1225.00:43242022-01-13 09:43
tlqkf 21613.01:1632022-07-27 18:02
Trackmania4307.00:47162021-07-01 14:27
Triplecan1617.01:2142023-04-02 11:26
turboSeks8236.01:5642022-03-05 15:14
UDLR833.00:56102022-09-11 03:51
Uniswim898.00:4032022-01-09 07:14
Universum 161257.03:5532022-01-03 15:21
Verification 2825.00:2352023-04-06 11:04
Verification 2.18102.00:2842023-08-13 07:57
Verification 2.28466.00:1732022-02-21 13:43
Verification 3.08142.00:4022022-03-12 06:38
Verification 3.1873.01:1332022-03-12 07:57
Verification 3.2857.00:2442022-03-26 08:18
Verification 3.3878.00:3822022-03-12 12:56
Verification 3.412452.02:0012022-09-03 08:54
Verification 3.71223.01:2022024-02-24 12:34
Verification 3.812269.01:3912023-01-15 06:59
Verification 68205.00:4222021-12-02 10:57
Verification 6.18746.00:5612022-05-21 03:10
Verification 7.08141.00:18132021-12-05 06:49
Verification 7.21279.01:5212023-05-07 11:32
Vesper89.02:0752021-05-27 10:08
VoidOfSpace8454.04:2832022-01-09 07:21
Volt4169.00:22232021-06-03 09:24
WALL-E T12143.02:0422021-12-16 09:13
Weapon Finals20174.02:55:4922023-01-24 11:05
Weird Cave1226.04:3832022-09-25 13:28
Where am I12259.03:2412023-02-20 06:31
Where am I 212127.04:0112022-07-25 03:16
Whitemoon838.01:5232021-07-29 17:10
willow838.01:3582022-10-22 08:29
Withered Rose12121.17:2212026-02-06 15:34
Wormhole8142.00:21112021-12-05 06:08
WSMS8615.01:3312022-10-28 16:13
Zap8120.00:14302021-08-01 15:10

Race Server

(111/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

270. with 472 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 26120.06:5012025-10-19 15:05
Grenadium4124.02:2922024-08-04 08:12
run_FinalFifty693.12:4412023-12-28 11:39
run_lila_jungle_trouble638.04:0022024-11-10 13:14
run_selected4113.01:4622023-10-29 15:01
run_hard_way431.02:1322023-09-05 10:15
Aufnahmetest_AE41967.20:4112021-04-03 14:52
climate-crisis4712.09:5412021-09-18 14:07
E02032.00:25232022-07-07 16:25
frustrainleave6865.29:4312021-11-06 06:10
hotrun264.00:25242021-07-06 10:19
Knux6165.27:3212023-08-19 15:10
pr0-move446.01:4432022-06-11 05:37
run_2Rockets870.05:5132022-09-05 14:59
run_4abydos2126.00:2962021-10-09 08:06
run_4mystery460.01:2922022-12-01 14:43
run_4popo6843.35:2012021-11-17 12:05
run_4tea235.01:0892021-10-08 14:04
run_4tzoy4144.01:1322021-11-16 13:43
run_4xerhul6104.03:0212026-06-14 18:22
run_4xerhul28234.47:0212022-08-12 18:22
run_alboni632.07:0622023-03-18 03:13
run_ankii0130.00:08532021-05-27 11:04
run_asr41018.03:3322021-05-18 13:57
run_away244.00:3852021-08-18 12:32
run_birthday4150.01:5912026-04-30 12:36
run_black_jack4371.03:3812026-04-30 11:32
run_black_white4133.03:2032021-07-05 10:37
run_blood_thirst845.11:1012026-04-30 12:34
run_blue0422.00:06422021-05-26 14:20
run_brown233.00:50122021-11-06 04:04
run_bundesliga446.04:5512023-08-14 15:25
run_Bunt266.00:4052023-06-15 12:42
run_button289.00:4652021-10-28 14:06
run_cave_grass4124.04:3132021-08-04 09:59
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2124.02:0312023-08-14 15:27
run_crystal448.00:5732022-05-01 10:49
run_dfc6140.05:2912023-03-05 06:56
run_Div2294.01:3112023-07-14 13:37
run_Div22279.03:0512023-07-22 09:54
run_DR253.03:1222023-07-22 09:47
run_dragon476.01:3412026-04-30 12:23
run_drawed2108.00:3272021-07-19 15:20
run_dude235.00:4872021-08-17 09:06
run_escape_the_darkness8220.17:5612023-12-30 08:22
run_event235.00:3162023-07-29 04:41
run_experience_of_incredibleness4385.03:3412022-07-22 18:28
run_ffs289.00:42112021-05-27 09:48
run_firestorm4207.02:0212023-04-08 11:39
run_for_ghost6183.03:1912026-04-30 11:36
run_for_onkelz2111.00:2682021-10-31 08:20
run_forrest2199.00:5442021-10-04 06:06
run_from_ice_to_grass6410.12:4612021-09-06 16:44
run_frosty61056.11:4512021-05-22 06:59
run_g60158.00:05762021-05-28 11:14
run_glowing_ice440.00:5032021-06-06 07:17
run_granit_stone469.01:0222022-11-27 03:23
run_greygrey2131.00:3362021-11-06 04:20
run_groove679.01:1232023-05-17 15:42
run_harder_than_hard6443.15:5812022-01-02 08:15
run_heaven_and_hell4121.02:5332021-08-01 16:29
run_hot_or_not4913.05:0612021-08-18 15:55
run_ice_castle486.02:4912026-04-30 12:40
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8143.16:1912024-02-17 03:27
run_inset_into_the_light6133.06:2422023-03-16 14:27
run_Jellyfish_Fields6121.08:3622022-03-08 14:42
run_keksi6173.18:1412023-08-14 18:31
run_linkin_park4151.03:1812026-04-30 11:49
run_long_for_popo2171.01:4042021-07-01 13:37
run_longWAR6351.03:0412022-09-09 03:48
run_miniatur41292.03:4312021-08-05 09:25
run_minimalist6237.08:3112022-05-21 04:17
run_neonlight271.00:4862021-08-11 16:58
run_nightmare4105.01:3822025-10-13 15:49
run_not_short6260.06:0012022-08-09 14:45
run_orange078.00:08612021-04-21 13:02
run_out_jungle644.04:5712026-04-28 15:56
run_painted8203.06:0112024-10-01 16:48
run_pencil447.00:4032021-07-09 10:15
run_pink.lila6368.11:0912023-08-16 12:11
run_pinky470.03:2412026-04-30 12:43
run_pokemon4125.05:0312023-10-29 14:56
run_radioactive6269.02:5112022-12-10 18:03
run_redbull4127.01:2812026-06-14 18:11
run_shadow8192.05:1112022-07-02 05:02
run_shutter857.19:4312026-05-31 05:56
run_skizz_keres8110.15:0012024-02-18 14:57
run_skizz_loop12006293.09:3212023-02-12 14:55
run_skizzpopo4544.04:4412021-11-06 04:28
run_skizzrettex8441.15:5812022-04-29 12:55
run_spring666.02:4412026-04-30 11:39
run_stoned4117.03:1112023-03-27 13:52
run_sunsetcave256.00:51132021-08-11 16:41
run_tee4721.06:0412021-08-11 10:59
run_the_rock4104.03:4212026-04-30 12:48
run_toxic_green41659.15:1712021-05-30 04:56
run_unschaffbar4420.02:2522021-08-09 07:21
run_WARmoepopo261.00:4022021-11-06 04:02
run_yellow222.00:3242021-09-04 05:48
run_yellow_hell61059.09:5712021-08-04 15:02
Steff fastrun 5476.01:4432022-03-19 08:24
zelda6138.04:4212026-04-30 11:45
Euthanasia820.01:4812024-05-19 17:21
pocramruinrun225.00:32102021-04-03 16:47
run_4fikmesan4135.01:0432022-07-28 16:51
Run_Aim6123.08:3122024-01-21 10:56
run_alkohol6365.08:0412026-06-14 18:19
run_FreezyFly4146.03:3522021-08-17 16:54
run_InTheHell237.00:38102021-08-17 07:56
run_irish_luck2282.01:2942021-07-01 13:47
run_the_cure289.01:2562021-05-29 10:22

Fun Server

(16/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos0382.03:3312026-03-30 10:32
8bit Full Adder0194.00:06142024-10-19 16:19
9gates017.07:4022021-06-28 11:10
Avoid055.12:32:46102021-06-27 10:40
braintee0232.412.00:0642024-05-15 16:26
Bullseye0225.50:00392021-04-08 08:12
Disabled04.00:45112021-06-13 15:09
DontMove01.00:1252021-05-28 13:39
DVD screensaver01.00:01362021-12-26 16:51
Good Movement0591.02:4112024-04-04 16:08
IWannaBeatTheMap020.14:1712025-07-23 13:28
IWannaBeatTheMap2010.03:3332025-07-22 10:02
MultiFAT031.498.56:2212022-05-07 18:49
TeeInvader042.04:00:35152021-12-11 14:31
TeeTacToe023.63.00:00162021-12-06 13:56
Time Calculator01.00:00242021-05-29 09:32

Event Server

(14/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2714. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2023026.01:3222026-03-28 07:56
2024013.00:10272025-10-17 13:36
2025020.03:1322026-03-28 06:38
Back in Festivity1292.279.12:1322025-01-05 09:19
AiP-Bores81079.13:0012023-08-22 16:54
Amateur12258.1614.01:28:5312026-10-11 17:48
Arctic Festivity2030.111.13:2322023-02-25 06:37
Barely Intermediate16598.13:0212025-03-08 06:50
JustRocket4246.00:5522024-12-23 14:42
Multeasymapsolo8640.05:2312024-12-23 14:52
run_guys_2512272.12:0912026-10-20 16:15
Slippy Slide Up1264.145.04:3732023-11-09 08:09
Tinyhold122792.30:3612023-09-03 11:04
xyzyx41716.01:5122023-01-17 06:29
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
Bouncyhold82922
2 Days in the back1227992
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Another Encore202491
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210253
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasyvolvemap814453
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 07:57:12