Global Ranks for (1)DoIMeanHeart


Points (33794 total)

6948. with 5802 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-04-01 08:25: Halloween Night (13:19)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-01-13 13:36: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Dels 3 (01:01:37)
2024-04-27 14:45: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Creative (22:38)
2024-04-27 09:28: CHN Oldschool: Victory 1 (43:37)
2024-04-23 10:12: CHN Oldschool: Victory 4 (01:04:18)
2024-04-22 10:54: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Elo-Hell (41:02)
2024-04-22 10:08: CHN Brutal: Comeback (34:13)
2024-04-22 09:23: CHN Moderate: The Problem (22:35)
2024-04-22 07:30: CHN Moderate: Freeze Jungle (30:26)
2024-04-22 04:35: CHN Oldschool: Paradise (13:07)
2024-04-20 09:57: CHN Brutal: Desert Wolf (02:09:50)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭DoIMeanHeart‭: 17 ranks
2. ‭大嘴巴子‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭Woaiadi‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭[D] 大嘴巴‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭烤鸭KY‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭[D] 呦呦‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭羊乐琦!‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭shiangy‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭[D] 烤鸭KY‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭软萌子凉凉‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(95/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

34375. with 321 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Inure316622.03:2812022-07-23 11:24
LearnToPlay269633.13:2912022-05-30 07:41
Sunny Side Up3104827.05:1422022-04-01 14:56
Tutorial11412731.42:0812022-07-28 18:07
Camouflage352151.09:2812022-04-26 11:33
Goo!456259.31:5832022-05-07 20:34
Hoo!414027.05:4612022-08-12 15:53
Introduction245455.16:0322022-05-18 21:09
Kobra438908.71355.31:0242022-04-23 17:23
Kobra 344738.68268.01:28:2512022-08-02 18:27
Kobra 44122432.03:04:2012022-05-08 17:46
Planet Mars425553.32:5312022-06-13 22:28
Little Forest518016.18:3712022-07-30 18:34
[School] Hammer249284.15:4512022-07-23 11:10
Absurd 1321153.12:4222022-05-29 11:13
Absurd 2353694.18:1912022-04-24 12:46
Absurd 4413287.13:5122022-05-12 02:28
Banta316919.20:5512022-12-08 22:13
Basics148025.09:3112022-06-21 16:41
Batman339780.12:0412022-06-08 14:58
Beyond Dreams227556.04:5422022-05-14 14:51
Beyond Light537392.12:3512022-05-18 05:40
CandyLand1114769.45:3612022-04-26 17:28
Chicken Pie24185.41605.21:5222022-05-18 09:02
Chicken Pie 2532543.53:1512022-05-31 11:54
Chobo422819.10:3412023-07-11 08:03
Circular58834.07:0712023-10-07 05:01
Cool421538.06:4532022-05-02 16:21
Cuboid349881.13:0412022-05-25 15:50
Dark Moon365533.43:1922022-04-30 14:18
Deino46726.18942.08:4542022-04-26 09:31
Dry Lagoon537521.57:3712022-05-31 14:31
EasyRight439776.08:2212024-01-26 11:02
EasyRight 2510357.08:2512024-04-11 09:03
Empire Desp514942.16:1612024-01-26 11:19
Fiji57590.10:1032022-05-09 07:12
Firewatch 2311959.11:3312024-02-04 11:01
Fluff358393.14:5912022-05-18 23:38
For Idiots 2262054.51:1512022-05-27 09:32
Future_Race511456.02:0922023-01-16 14:49
Geneque472077.52:0512022-04-22 10:56
GeRollA335124.31:3812022-05-19 00:22
Give u the Moon349577.10:2212022-05-26 18:30
Glade323180.05:1412022-11-30 18:49
GlassBox322287.08:0532022-05-24 09:38
GlassBox 2224369.04:5512022-05-18 03:30
GlassBox 3254043.12:5622022-04-30 14:35
GlassBox 6241540.10:5312022-05-18 21:22
GlassBox 7327575.07:0012022-05-16 03:00
GlassBox 8533797.20:0712022-05-18 19:26
GreenAde223188.09:2222022-05-18 20:50
Halloween Night217994.04:4722022-04-01 08:25
Harvest49737.04:5112022-11-30 18:41
Iris420061.04:4412022-08-12 09:09
Island Rush321871.12:3812022-05-29 19:27
It's Easy269943.12:3012022-05-05 14:14
Just2Easy1173347.12:2412022-06-21 15:21
Kindergarten534807.56:0712022-05-04 19:04
Lonely341352.17:0522022-05-16 09:41
Looney420803.05:4822022-05-30 08:45
Lowcore241477.05:4812022-05-31 10:31
MagiK526951.49:3912022-05-09 05:48
Maui Wowie448041.20:1412022-06-12 13:26
Maui Wowie 2437825.09:1812022-05-21 11:52
Mellifluous54924.10:1312024-01-11 02:18
Mint57741.10:3212024-03-31 05:50
Moonlight371399.13:4422022-07-23 11:44
Open Lane510342.07:0612023-09-21 07:31
Orion557395.18:3512022-05-02 17:58
Petrified324686.12:4612022-05-08 12:04
Planet Mercury413239.13:1422022-07-31 08:43
Psyll353941.01:50:3412022-05-01 17:33
Seasons110360.08:2312022-12-16 19:53
SeMang 1577568.31:1112022-07-11 13:16
SeMang 2535950.14:4322022-06-11 19:19
Semang 3511569.12:4712023-04-06 14:33
Sincera423440.09:2512022-05-06 05:35
Sincera 2513517.15:3512022-10-01 17:04
Sopella312615.08:3712022-09-26 18:12
Spüli315386.07:5722022-05-26 21:40
Sunlight312794.04:0622022-05-29 19:45
Teeasy19974.04:2112023-12-17 01:27
TeeWorld322824.07:5922022-05-18 04:56
Thor336298.30:4512022-07-23 13:05
Threll349637.01:08:4712022-06-15 15:27
Top 1251481.16:5212022-04-19 19:52
Top 3340620.34:5212022-05-18 22:39
Undrag2322547.12:1412022-06-01 21:42
Vizur451635.34:0612022-04-30 15:53
Water Lily266319.04:5312022-07-23 10:52
WTF453596.22:0012022-06-21 10:40
ZeroX273564.22:4512022-05-03 18:27
Epix439586.20:0532022-04-02 09:13
Shadow552706.01:25:1612022-05-13 04:41
xyz_ddrace2328323.17:3322022-05-02 15:18
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335804
Chill Wood437005
Diversity561311
Axison359307
El Quisco452132
EasyRight 3455880
Grell374637
4Beginners1379157
Linear21648411
StepByStep1190103
Tangerine1109198
Tsunami1187806
Bullets390689
Cartoon491165
Icebreaker459780
Kobra 23180877
Planet Venus536463
Tiny Tandem366439
Ice Water373892
(wasntme)467616
4Nubs1191049
[School] Hook282093
Absurd 3550506
Absurd 5341700
benrace347310
Blue Sapphire558425
BlueChaos478551
Careless539062
Cliff Charge266409
Decipher565697
DetrimentalFactor441386
Diamond Mine455776
Easy 1280211
Electric599239
Eventide385624
Firewatch381383
For Idiots 1285576
GlassBox 4257110
GlassBox 5248035
Gold Mine1129399
Homesick538237
Houll370792
Hulk437140
Iced591733
IronMan343701
Jungle Camp562209
Kaylite461485
Lavender Forest596555
Light Grey385270
Lighthouse553865
Multeasymap5466384
newbee2121084
Ovell361292
Pados 1197681
Pados 2360810
Pados 3355294
Pounamu382584
Pounamu 2487135
Seagulls566833
Senani550172
Sketch5162606
Sorrow352178
Take it noobly271878
Xolla539024
Teleport352145
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(162/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7500. with 1778 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01328024.47:2012022-11-13 20:07
Castle Mario1310978.02:20:2612022-05-28 14:02
Cup of Tee748328.42:3312022-06-19 15:55
DayDrive714536.21:2012023-01-31 04:47
Earthborn1113496.42:1712022-05-22 04:47
Forgotten Lands155223.32:3512023-01-20 08:35
garden1327806.50:4012022-05-13 02:57
Hookthrough716009.06:5332022-05-12 04:12
Hookthrough 21116994.37:4312022-08-05 16:55
HookThrough31132270.25:4912022-07-17 06:15
Imposand138797.27:4412022-12-27 06:15
Intothenight153397.26:2512023-08-01 11:03
Justix97565.13239.25:3512022-10-21 13:10
Magnitude1119073.01:18:2412022-05-27 07:32
Mirage733711.44:1512022-05-14 12:12
MonkeyDream740634.31:3812022-08-26 17:46
MonkeyDream 2923998.54:1212022-05-11 20:57
Monster1319818.23:2012022-08-13 01:53
Noovice!726431.01:30:1112022-04-21 10:53
Pharice911873.36:5212022-11-21 06:53
Planet Jupiter710403.32:0532022-05-09 12:16
Red Avenue137582.01:22:3612022-11-15 09:01
Slime721077.37:3212022-09-12 17:32
Tropica918912.49:4312022-07-16 04:59
Wonderland1511759.30:2712022-08-12 02:59
Xabier115786.40:3112022-08-16 07:30
LazeAround152709.40:3012023-03-18 03:43
#wontfix131752.52:3312023-08-23 12:12
4 NoooBs74917.07:1112022-11-15 09:31
[SI] AVADA916894.19:0512022-07-14 07:37
[SI] DANICA116664.31:0012022-11-27 12:11
[SI] INSTINCT93051.10:4512022-07-15 04:23
[SI] KABOO912081.35:2412022-07-12 06:34
[SI] LAVITA96541.23:5012023-01-05 17:16
a_simple_run914684.05:0612022-11-12 17:18
acan152715.42:5612023-07-24 18:27
Awayst725065.58:0712022-06-19 11:55
Baby Aim 2.01529830.57:2612022-09-26 17:48
Baby Aim 3.01519368.01:10:5412022-11-26 10:34
BackToBasics154249.26:1212022-09-10 17:50
BackToBasics2137941.40:1312022-11-12 08:05
Baerchen718608.22:0912022-06-27 04:05
Bootcamp #2117124.57:0912022-08-08 06:24
Brown13251.2346.36:4312022-12-26 04:08
Captain America98785.34:3112022-12-02 21:18
Castle Lemongrab119845.01:19:1412022-11-11 18:18
Caution113638.36:4912023-12-04 14:45
Chevtzo139242.02:02:4012022-11-24 13:06
Coffee I726652.24:4712022-05-14 02:05
Conscientious133356.37:1612023-02-07 09:19
Crimson Woods711396.07:4312022-12-07 07:26
Cross134547.01:10:2212023-02-06 12:30
Crystal Maze1310231.49:4012022-09-12 05:08
CYO55178.8244.00:5812022-12-03 19:31
DaoYu917970.40:3512022-06-23 11:48
DaoYu Night136761.28:1612022-08-18 06:44
Daunell113064.50:0112023-01-17 14:14
Dead157089.01:09:1812022-12-05 12:27
Depressed157633.12045.31:1412023-05-02 05:51
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1316420.52:1612023-07-20 17:52
Dubush1310983.01:10:2812022-11-21 11:11
Dusty Road154755.01:11:1412023-07-11 15:32
Easy Edge137006.20:4712022-12-27 04:04
Empty152784.45:2312022-12-03 21:08
Eternal137454.01:00:2212023-01-11 16:27
Eternal 2156283.02:18:0912022-12-26 14:17
Etna_194661.8545.15:4012022-09-18 06:26
Excast114515.41:0112022-07-14 05:59
Excast 2154969.39:1012023-08-23 14:21
Excast 5155039.44:2012022-11-16 16:38
faye711849.49:3812022-11-24 07:06
Fishbone132132.30:0312023-02-17 13:35
Freeze Jungle133274.30:2612024-04-22 07:30
FWYS Key 1131714.35:5012023-02-25 08:18
Galaxy Story117277.16:5612023-02-01 04:38
Galaxy Turn721961.41:1712022-06-17 17:10
Gibson139485.01:10:4312022-08-13 08:23
Glitchhold1121123.32:2612022-08-25 13:57
Golden111746.18:3112023-12-28 17:57
Green Race97941.21:5312022-11-11 19:03
GuggPaloczi139413.01:01:5912022-11-25 19:59
HeartOfMoon133666.17:0012023-07-25 12:24
Heaven914228.47:4612022-06-05 13:25
Humpalumpa 2132983.01:02:4112022-11-20 09:03
Hyper113297.13:2612022-11-14 08:45
Hyper 2113639.18:3012023-01-17 17:40
JP732152.34:5212022-05-11 19:12
Just Every Fly712875.27:0812022-07-19 03:14
Just HookThrough97188.13:4212022-09-15 11:33
KeeZ135360.36:1912022-11-22 08:27
Kiko138670.01:22:5812022-12-01 18:44
Kopell7645.09:3822022-06-19 13:41
Level11447.924.35:4712024-03-22 10:48
Limitation116422.43:4312023-12-03 13:30
Little Adventure95801.18:5512022-12-03 11:07
luminati1516413.05:0852022-05-29 09:17
mainstream913805.01:44:3412022-06-01 11:13
Maranko152499.13:4812023-07-29 07:27
MiddleFinger913585.41:0512022-12-02 19:58
MonkeyDream 31312389.01:29:0112022-11-12 15:29
Moon Roar139097.20:2312022-11-24 06:05
moondrag118183.13:3712022-12-02 22:25
Mount924562.49:1112022-07-31 10:27
moyu728676.26:4512022-06-19 10:54
Neon 1139679.03:01:4112022-08-01 12:13
NightSky113764.22:4512023-05-02 11:21
NightSky2116906.21:2012022-08-25 10:39
NightSky3119684.29:1312022-09-05 08:17
No Merci131329.32:3812024-04-18 15:45
Nujabes115163.57:0212023-08-08 10:32
P2Z_Crungle913217.30:2922022-08-13 04:24
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115595.29:1212022-12-27 04:38
P2Z_Island137678.01:45:0012022-11-14 16:16
P2Z_Soar1115473.44:3412022-05-17 07:19
Past138131.01:48:5612022-07-22 10:32
Patchwork156334.05:07:2012023-01-05 14:23
Peaceful Jungle95438.34:0612024-03-21 19:35
Pharice 21113099.49:2712022-07-04 13:24
Piranha92627.22:5512023-07-26 13:55
Pisull724482.36:4312022-05-12 03:00
Pizza1310893.42:4112022-11-20 06:53
Plan A116152.01:18:2412022-11-10 10:30
Purple Panic 3118865.36:5512022-11-09 14:44
Purple Panic 41122669.01:26:3212022-07-19 02:44
Push Them119250.40:4712022-09-11 17:22
Request96657.19:4522022-09-13 02:45
Resoren117251.01:13:1212024-01-02 11:30
rizek73287.12:2822022-07-18 14:03
Rotate94338.7560.18:0412022-09-13 01:49
Sabell132126.31:2612023-01-06 09:37
Seduction154398.39:3312023-03-18 12:14
Short115575.03:1112023-08-05 14:54
Silk Touch1316696.01:03:3712022-07-02 09:57
Simple World96450.44:0912022-08-14 13:50
Simple World 2910165.01:15:5112022-11-26 12:03
Simple World 3112044.26:0712022-11-19 23:12
SimplePlay514612.04:1412022-08-13 02:15
SimplePlay 253023.02:0712022-12-03 12:45
SimplePlay 3511338.02:5122022-12-03 19:26
SimplePlay 4117727.02:2012022-12-30 03:20
Snowy Mountain1312947.01:29:2012022-08-15 06:33
SpongeBob 396296.27:2412022-11-16 13:32
Spoon1112290.24:4712022-11-16 21:54
Starlit Peaks96126.11:4312023-07-21 08:25
SunDay96224.40:4112022-08-13 02:59
SunDay 3155708.02:09:0012023-08-02 14:05
Swoosh137525.02:06:3912022-08-09 06:30
The Bunker114759.47:4912022-09-15 13:51
The East Desert1110336.01:00:3112022-11-13 11:33
The Problem132008.22:3512024-04-22 09:23
The Shire99281.33:2112022-08-13 07:11
The Swamp155538.02:34:5712023-07-29 11:56
tihid118466.52:1812022-09-03 21:28
Tiji158527.27:0112023-03-02 09:57
Tobi735506.01:05:1112022-07-18 15:13
TowerOfDesperation131084.34:1912023-08-12 17:38
Try Again914082.37:3712022-06-20 03:52
Twix94160.35:3812022-11-23 18:33
Vizur 2726092.41:3712022-05-12 22:00
Yeyou 4157688.52:2512022-11-13 19:06
Yun Gu156329.22479.01:06:2712022-09-14 02:00
Zoroark113004.14:4412022-12-30 03:44
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711229
Down Bass137718
Bloom114510
Monochrome134143
Cansada1110977
Not Novice1310160
Romantic135025
Afternoon1314124
Climax158963
Dizzy733214
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Jvice923640
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512042
Noo!942322
Outbreak728969
PurpleHeaven151688
Sandland912796
Sundara1511239
Sunny Land938876
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114336
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110325
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133103
Weapons712599
High Five912895
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913167
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912629
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116690
AK136768
alternative131629
Bob923709
Boo!1317355
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153878
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111248
Bubbles136283
Canyang1510373
Casa der Merde159370
Castle96412
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Clarity718935
Coffee II729622
Construction I157561
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114831
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152385
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
DeathHook1119498
Depressed II1513384
Distance134720
Doable116694
dote1117536
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136384
Easy Hook1112050
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138551
Entei1313471
Excast 3134646
Excast 4137216
Exit919908
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156006
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94750
Firedelay152196
Fluff 2133748
Fried151821
Grace115584
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311587
HellGate 3.5912888
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914651
Hollow 2720423
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159449
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115691
Intense 1.0721875
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Kero-Gores81114109
Launch Them139021
Let's Fail!159322
lumine1546258
Lygerastia920012
MapleSyrup154382
Mario_reloaded136117
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
minion153166
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134953
nameless map136935
New Era132945
Next Grey928042
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky41318554
Not Adrenaline 4116039
oco1310513
Olymp1124085
One Way114552
Optimum154180
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
piViq1112955
Plan B1110291
Plan C118226
Plue912441
Pogchy1316694
powerless119797
powerless2133979
Pranki1315638
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155943
PurpleViolence113027
Push him115889
Pyramids1316961
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133649
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114774
Rivendell1114797
Run Free116033
Sacred Source134257
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118264
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116996
Snow Problem1115968
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97025
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115930
spirit1313824
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919958
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110867
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914663
Time Shop154023
Toadsquad115636
Top 21111118
Topsy Turvy134300
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116408
WEEDS116749
weixun1113882
Wrong Forest116699
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21512021
Yeyou 31512484
Zaiross-Gores716601
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(21/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

10907. with 405 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest187298.01:31:5612022-12-15 05:39
EscapeTheCave186378.43:4612022-12-31 06:58
Holy Key186005.37:2212024-03-31 06:32
Indicud212263.01:00:3212024-03-18 17:48
Nostalgia219876.02:03:5812023-01-31 14:45
Stoned 2187696.50:2212022-12-15 08:29
Barren2111410.16349.01:35:5912022-11-24 21:00
Comeback186723.34:1312024-04-22 10:08
Desert Wolf182158.02:09:5012024-04-20 09:57
Flux 2184663.01:05:4412023-12-16 10:24
Good Ol' Days185530.01:36:4212022-12-28 04:16
Journey Man272660.03:59:3812023-02-12 15:17
Lotus1811878.01:24:4212023-07-18 06:16
milk1814601.01:53:3712023-12-11 16:24
NoMore! 3212248.01:46:2612023-08-05 13:33
octotorp185280.03:35:0512022-12-09 12:41
Offpanic182990.01:10:2912023-09-13 10:54
Ruin211537.37:2612023-07-18 13:44
Space & Time 2213838.03:11:0712022-11-23 17:49
Spacetic182720.23:0712022-12-30 04:12
Underground183739.39:1612023-12-06 17:15
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241111
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
A World Beyond189678
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30912
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272210
Milthrid Core271782
MonkeyStyle241080
Naufrage218962
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241238
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186324
Supernova1810111
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271105
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244773
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30778
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273728
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835358
Stronghold 22122208
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182219
Acidate182543
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273079
Aim 2.0243548
Aim 3.0242954
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243351
Aim 7.0243948
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247816
aled II272999
Alive182915
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183009
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30577
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184295
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216418
Black&White242537
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184526
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214416
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182785
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215357
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186154
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188687
Fly Around2110499
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212821
Fox184174
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241447
Fuji241039
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243841
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183836
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Gloomy Den241927
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27969
Good Ol' Days 2185234
Grandma1825834
Grandpa1814800
Green Agony182399
Handifly30714
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271943
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305868
Just Shitfly271053
Just Triple Fly276723
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213015
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188182
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244213
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211309
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183202
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184273
nullptr188861
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183815
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241856
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185723
Radiation211671
Reckless212041
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271051
Relentless30185
Rema183247
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241479
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272021
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187388
Skill Rises271210
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211051
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241692
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243481
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412640
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211672
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182137
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241179
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211796
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185838
Tvyn183142
Ultranova271526
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213062
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 2216075
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185560
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(2/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

50026. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Samsara1014077.14:5412022-08-29 08:25
JustCopyFly1014765.26686.15:1012022-07-19 01:15
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151398
DeepFrost2548
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25492
Castaway201182
Caventure1035893
Caventure II1518482
Caventure III1513992
Caventure IV1519748
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511697
Dummy Chamber1039844
Dummy Chamber 21029137
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159789
Samsara III1511856
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220842
SavannaDrag 320761
SavannaDrag 425685
Skychase204455
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154186
Just deep fly256988
RON1511538
a_u20676
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514899
Anim25855
Apex1525762
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151824
Bomb Raid157211
Bomb Raid 21520816
Broken hammer107926
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152379
chainism251095
Cloudtide15883
CtS2575
Cultist202320
Dark Depth201688
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155067
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521049
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155253
Essential154733
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152592
Feral2569
For You152981
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151451
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202846
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20600
Momo151118
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30122
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20390
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154657
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152854
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15718
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028368
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
Tech1514508
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154965
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016457
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202739
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(23/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8909. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2424594.21:5412022-06-08 23:00
Bumba47663.10:1412022-11-14 20:27
Drain-Age411971.13:3112022-09-16 01:54
Everest4381.1521.04:3822022-06-05 20:29
Fairy Land813532.45:4712022-08-01 08:31
GlassBox 10410071.13:2612023-03-18 14:20
GlassBox 949985.12:5312022-09-26 16:52
Grey 2421587.09:4212022-06-08 19:29
Grey 3425713.05:1322022-06-08 20:19
Grey 4411185.03:4412022-06-02 11:20
HappyValenTees813395.23:3912022-11-19 21:15
Pathway421183.08:4812022-08-05 17:09
Pathway 3418842.03:5012022-06-05 11:00
Pathway 4422637.14:0912022-06-08 23:15
Peaks813165.15:4312022-06-01 11:43
R.I.P812940.23:0912022-04-22 09:03
Red & Orange427429.23:2412022-05-18 19:58
Retro 0416841.46:4612022-07-16 11:30
Retro 1418341.34:5312022-10-20 16:42
Sunsetcave421090.40:4812022-07-24 14:59
vitaminC413709.19:2422022-06-07 20:04
Want_a_Cookie814341.13:5212022-11-19 20:49
Zip419117.01:09:1512022-07-03 15:02
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423033
Core428469
EasyCore421177
Grey 1429263
Hop434008
JetPack421634
Pathway 2426780
Strike415182
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(132/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5936. with 1272 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'129308.44:5112022-05-13 18:41
0 KBeeeR S - 1814796.41:0312022-07-25 12:14
0 KBeeeR S - 287387.38:4512022-09-10 07:45
3way86022.47:5912022-05-27 11:29
42817479.26:1012022-07-25 18:35
4luvz810924.12:2212023-02-16 18:37
84818302.44:5712022-06-01 16:06
Angry 2125148.40:4412023-08-03 16:33
Around the Globe164720.03:07:1412022-11-22 11:38
ATLAS8828.15:5322022-11-24 15:12
Away84558.08:4022022-07-18 13:12
black-mountains87417.23:1912022-08-22 10:47
Blue & Yellow87049.18:5412022-09-15 06:17
Blue Sky87081.13:5812022-07-17 03:51
Brick World814562.26:1712022-06-18 15:22
Brick World 2814777.33:3312022-05-16 08:01
BSWL87157.19:3512022-08-23 08:33
Castle of Glass812551.28:2312022-08-06 08:20
CCrush813825.52:2412022-08-04 08:51
Chaos Factory83739.12:2412022-08-06 08:39
Cloudy124359.27:2012024-04-20 07:31
Colors V2126575.24:1512022-08-19 10:39
Creepeez125441.22:0812022-08-01 19:35
CreeperFace125261.50:0212023-12-07 11:56
DaFuQ818211.20:5712022-08-01 21:27
DaMap 2813183.23:4412022-07-21 14:40
Dark Rainbow813693.01:11:1612022-06-21 12:47
DARKness 2128448.13:4012022-07-17 03:20
DeadEnd1611176.02:17:4412022-11-15 19:40
Deeve187918.19:5522022-07-23 10:46
Derpy 1814738.02:07:0712022-05-07 19:19
Desert Pain88832.21:1122022-05-07 14:09
Desolation162149.22:3912024-03-14 05:31
Diamond1210230.41:1712022-11-14 21:20
Divinum V2164995.49:0212022-07-26 11:16
double up813546.39:0412022-05-22 08:37
Drag-House84806.28:0212022-08-18 10:54
Drag-House287304.20:5122022-06-25 15:26
Dream 1 V2812338.01:03:4012022-09-23 07:51
Equestria Girls84181.15:4612022-09-27 19:37
Evo 1122910.23:5212022-11-28 17:14
Experiment85884.34:4712022-09-18 10:16
Finito162636.28:0912022-12-24 02:30
Forest1213817.01:00:3012022-12-12 09:08
Frats 2123849.20:3412023-12-08 17:36
Frats 3128166.38:0012022-12-01 16:05
Frats 4125824.32:3312022-09-15 07:05
FreeZe86638.23:2212022-12-02 12:35
Full Moon124690.01:05:1112023-02-21 20:57
FWYS 11210533.36:5312022-06-23 12:30
FWYS 2126504.29:1122022-09-16 08:03
FWYS 31215261.57:2612022-06-24 16:15
FWYS 5127654.21:1312022-08-15 03:57
Genesis-284916.13:3912022-11-27 09:46
Get The Gifts89800.21:3112022-06-10 21:12
Google124527.52:0712024-03-14 09:17
Green122698.26:3112023-02-12 10:48
GreenDream126946.19:0312022-08-17 08:04
GTF 1810687.23:3712022-08-06 13:39
HappyEaster163649.34:5012024-03-12 10:31
Hell 1 V21211942.01:02:3212022-06-22 07:06
HellGate 183063.22:0812022-11-24 15:32
HellGate 287256.13:3112022-08-06 07:49
HellGate 489318.34:1412022-08-04 09:41
Heroic85356.10:0112022-11-14 16:52
HeyYa83288.17:4312022-08-08 06:50
Hook Fever129675.33:5512022-11-24 10:59
Hope162790.20:4612023-02-20 20:05
Hope 2169341.34:0022022-06-14 17:13
Icy Mountain82046.14:1112023-01-01 13:41
Impulse_02411459.03:2512022-06-03 17:52
Impulse_0345407.03:2922022-08-06 14:03
JLI 184911.23:0612022-11-14 18:11
Jungle85745.20:0112022-12-22 00:26
JustMap1210293.24:3312022-07-27 15:25
KitKat 1813587.51:4612022-08-14 01:36
LATOM168552.49:5712022-09-12 16:46
lemonland165055.01:01:5612023-08-15 19:23
Lime89815.27:5012022-08-06 07:06
Lost Story127466.45:1112022-07-13 13:15
lovely me128044.23:1912022-09-11 08:42
lovely me2127414.01:06:1612022-12-22 22:23
mario(=D)823910.18:3212022-08-30 15:52
Maroon86376.26:3412023-02-20 18:33
Maximum125139.41:5912023-01-17 16:00
MCPV129160.19:3312023-02-18 11:25
Michler123153.48:4012023-01-11 11:46
Michler 2122127.20:0012023-09-15 12:12
Moon of the Jungle129472.01:11:4812022-11-20 02:17
Myth126896.01:02:4012023-03-22 16:38
Next 2166741.52:3212022-08-12 17:48
o_O811102.46:2112022-08-17 13:31
Pale418465.20:2612022-05-27 09:54
Pale 2425286.01:02:1712022-05-06 05:23
Pandaland812788.50:4212022-07-17 13:01
Pandora84376.25:3812022-11-20 05:31
Purple Panic842890.01:08:1912022-06-20 08:08
R2D284511.39:3712022-11-14 17:45
Rainboom816132.01:52:3712022-05-20 08:38
Regret123636.26:3312023-08-06 13:00
Revolution88486.38:5822022-07-26 10:00
RockBlock 186480.11:3812022-08-06 08:56
run_the_cube43759.03:3212022-11-13 16:43
S-Race 189278.19:1812022-09-13 00:39
S-Race 2124974.24:0212023-08-15 20:32
secreT815311.01:16:4212022-07-24 14:12
Shaxx814515.30:3812022-08-12 01:07
Sky line814115.26:0512023-04-30 14:05
skynet1089044.01:08:1112022-05-22 03:45
skynet2413951.15:5412022-06-08 23:32
skynet3414080.17:1912022-06-11 20:47
skynet4412727.10:5812022-06-05 10:41
skynet547584.12:3712022-08-04 16:58
skynet7410394.11:1712022-06-05 11:12
skynet945344.10:4112022-09-11 17:40
slow89025.23:0712022-09-18 02:56
Snowy Sakura I12922.5268.30:3512022-08-12 07:32
Snowzz129885.59:5412022-07-25 20:09
Spectrus I410139.29:1212022-06-06 12:36
SpongeBob 183159.23:2812023-02-18 11:57
Steff I beginning410151.01:05:4712022-06-23 13:30
StormzZ129051.53:3012022-12-27 09:30
Toxic127108.37:2612022-11-09 14:00
Tribute 1125775.22:4812022-11-12 09:19
Tribute 2127918.41:5222022-05-10 17:18
Underworld814428.58:5312022-07-02 13:00
VeryLow2165841.01:37:2112022-12-23 00:28
Winter Dream810789.30:2512022-09-06 18:54
X-Cross81421.13:2912022-10-01 10:51
Xeno Race #1124326.10:3222022-11-20 00:36
Yin&Yang811774.47:3112022-08-04 00:23
Frats 5123726.29:1412024-01-07 02:13
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189177
007 - 287526
2Long125563
Angry128089
Autumn814018
Axom818521
Bercy129658
Bixnet822110
Black127321
Black Jungle810274
black-mountains 2128331
Blue Adventures 1412810
BlueRift126904
BoX811032
brainbase811083
Caveman127713
Chaos Factory 2815791
Cigarette1212571
DaMap824140
DARKness 1810508
Dream 2819767
Drunk126214
Fall In Love417164
Feeling811385
Fly-4-21212788
Frats 11210095
Frostbite127599
FWYS 41216880
Genesis817132
Halloween1615421
HellGate 1.5812384
HellGate 2.5812941
HellGate 3814230
HellGate 5129886
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220889
illusion1613456
Impulse_01418051
KitKat 2810871
Love 0.6813752
Next169738
pepsi1211148
Purple Panic 2828852
RageOne88254
Reach Pluto1214786
Rovo1216945
SilentNight815322
skynet1416901
skynet6414224
skynet8414124
Slim1210413
smile411067
SpongeBob 288491
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff III peace411401
The Captive Mind128612
TheVoiD820944
Totoro1210182
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210385
Tylost 2128516
valentees89428
VeryLow1169817
Violet129643
WinterMine1210844
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(45/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3018. with 736 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-161716.43:0712023-07-23 17:48
21164136.39:5612022-08-11 13:35
Alpaga121835.41:3112023-12-31 09:14
Arcade121490.25:3512023-02-27 14:57
Arcade 2122466.39:5512022-09-29 21:21
AreaOfEffect162045.36:2012023-07-28 17:01
At Night203225.01:32:4612024-02-20 11:52
Beachmap161211.01:27:5112023-01-20 10:09
Blue Hell20779.17:4012024-04-12 10:43
BrokenBlack-1204448.01:02:5812022-09-15 08:20
Brownie162960.36:1412023-08-05 10:06
Confusion203140.01:46:0412024-01-03 14:40
Creative161180.22:3812024-04-27 14:45
DawnOfDust161636.01:12:5912024-03-12 13:20
Deadline 1161299.01:18:1312024-04-16 14:24
DeathClaw203078.02:12:3812024-01-11 11:14
Dels123001.18:0812023-07-30 10:29
Dels 2163982.15:2412023-07-30 03:36
Dels 316971.01:01:3712025-01-13 13:36
Difficult 1.1126207.44:3712022-09-13 05:24
DoT161099.26:5312023-02-09 13:10
Dragonscale168148.02:54:5612022-07-24 08:28
Elo-Hell162641.41:0212024-04-22 10:54
Gold Rush202927.56:0712023-07-23 11:18
Hard Way 1.0164591.45:1212022-09-10 06:20
HearTcross202958.01:58:4612022-09-30 13:46
Hell Fly167351.43:5212023-01-30 05:28
Imagination3201296.01:11:4912024-03-21 15:15
Insane201912.01:30:1312024-01-10 12:55
IronFlight164723.01:33:4312023-08-07 10:14
Lost Castle163137.57:3312023-07-24 19:37
MicCore162781.49:3012024-03-18 06:10
Nasa163959.34:3412022-06-22 09:42
Night Jungle163873.01:19:1612022-09-10 16:54
Notice 1164310.50:3312022-09-22 10:53
Paik163078.26:5012023-07-19 10:13
Paranoia81686.32:0512023-09-15 17:38
Skyisland3162395.01:02:0112022-11-27 11:04
skynet compilation166460.04:24:3212022-06-09 23:12
Summer Hell203544.02:00:0412024-01-09 13:03
Therapy20659.01:45:4512024-04-19 17:04
Veni Vidi Vici161558.01:06:1912024-01-09 06:50
Volcano164423.49:3712023-08-06 09:37
whatever161870.36:5312023-12-27 08:56
~AuTuMn~162020.55:1712023-01-20 13:19
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163331
Besbex164118
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
blue-mountains163295
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162909
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine163008
Cocaine203389
CrazyHOOD163004
Curse165368
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125422
Deadline 2162275
Deria164510
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128142
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Energie163308
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166355
Fly to the Moon1221604
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
HardcoreZ20583
HearTbeaT201070
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201505
Madness 5167159
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166436
Ntumba161468
Outlet202556
Picklock204542
Poke161488
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20996
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164931
Space163806
supernice20636
The Tower125712
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Woader202857
World of Magic164239
Zephronikon161507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2600. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race884700.44:1812022-07-16 07:45
NUT_hardcore_bestof124755.02:13:3212022-07-26 15:07
NUT_short_race707038.00:1912022-06-24 17:00
NUT_race785231.15:5312022-12-15 06:09
NUT_short_race601156.5592.00:02312022-05-18 06:42
NUT Hardcore UNITED12876.01:31:0212023-07-16 11:07
NUT_hardcore_race1125128.44:4612022-05-22 11:56
NUT_hardcore_race485276.01:07:3612022-07-19 12:12
NUT_hardcore_race5123747.35:4412022-07-14 07:04
NUT_hardcore_race6122920.58:0412024-01-01 09:54
NUT_race184600.10:3012022-07-21 08:32
NUT_race61211361.45:5312022-07-21 07:50
NUT_short_race447768.05:4322022-06-08 18:52
NUT_race585881.17:5912022-05-17 06:32
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813083
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_hardcore_race386672
NUT_race289953
NUT_race386848
NUT_race485800
NUT_short_race1420304
NUT_short_race2412506
NUT_short_race3010395
NUT_short_race5413946
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(92/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3323. with 990 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle121582.16:0412024-03-23 15:37
1TeeMap623689.01:11:5212022-07-19 15:59
AiP-Gores6104835.34:4812022-06-05 17:41
AipKoule1211719.29:3112023-12-03 07:09
Alaska123312.01:00:3812023-07-23 07:30
Atticus Compilation66049.01:06:1312022-11-12 17:08
Baber182150.02:15:0012023-09-02 13:52
bBzZ!!12520.16:5012023-01-29 07:09
Be Happy123531.01:38:2212022-09-10 12:25
Campotle 163674.06:5912022-07-17 03:35
Campotle 268455.05:4112022-07-17 03:59
Campotle 369100.21:3112022-07-17 12:00
Campotle 464962.16:4312022-07-18 05:04
dd_VeoN161034.07:4212024-01-10 03:57
DDPika_remake12567.20:4212023-09-11 12:53
ddrace_loop124167.01:04:3512023-10-25 13:56
ddrace_shella263261.38:5512023-08-29 14:18
Eagle Race Compilation126551.01:25:2412023-01-08 15:11
Easyfail 1122846.35:1212023-12-10 19:28
FreeDoom2182072.01:00:5612024-04-06 04:51
Fresh66495.34:3912022-12-08 11:02
Fucktastic121849.56:0712023-08-08 13:25
Generic Hell181125.01:07:0712023-08-01 18:03
Hardcore 169384.41:2712022-12-05 15:07
Hardcore 3121356.55:2912023-07-28 14:48
Hardcore 466607.01:05:5112022-08-15 07:21
Hardcore 5123136.37:2312023-12-31 15:43
Hardcore 718687.25:2012023-12-31 11:28
Hardstyle 1122127.37:3212023-01-07 16:44
Hardstyle 212801.19:1512024-04-16 11:31
Hardtime123785.46:2412024-03-19 16:17
HDP_Zinderencio62141.01:4312022-08-14 09:36
HellFly62427.04:5312024-04-03 01:56
himmel615969.39:1612022-05-31 16:08
Illusion121244.01:14:5512023-08-31 11:29
Im No Superman 2123559.48:2512022-09-14 09:09
Im No Superman 3183649.32:1912022-11-19 14:18
Impossible 1122683.16:3012023-12-29 11:21
Infinity181200.48:5812024-03-07 13:45
Jailbreak 1124180.01:04:5412022-09-01 20:12
Josen67749.51:3912022-09-01 11:49
Just Fly 1613959.02:2142022-05-09 06:22
Just Fly 266863.03:4312022-11-20 05:47
Just Fly 366254.09:5412024-03-30 03:27
Killa1122281.12:2412024-02-16 16:34
Killa262561.11:4712023-07-21 08:12
Killa3127680.26:2612023-01-08 09:47
Killa5123796.26:3912023-07-19 22:14
Koule 10183041.01:43:3112022-11-17 13:32
Koule 12122727.28:2412022-11-21 05:58
Koule 136773.05:2112022-11-21 06:09
Koule 15123625.30:3512022-11-20 04:59
Koule 6124425.13:4812022-11-15 06:12
Koule 862972.10:0212022-11-15 07:12
Koule 9122499.09:5112023-02-18 10:01
Kovcheg122034.01:25:2512023-09-12 16:42
Lost 3183970.01:44:4612022-12-26 08:39
Madness 1612536.01:47:4412022-07-15 12:27
Madness 2121891.07:4612023-07-25 12:35
Madness 3124606.55:2012022-07-17 08:28
Madness 4125057.01:01:1112024-01-06 08:09
Miper 464591.28:5012022-12-05 14:16
mo_factory6174.09:0212024-03-27 11:02
Omega1124615.20:0812024-02-08 09:15
Orange 169929.17:3412022-11-12 07:21
Pablik 261112.27:4222023-12-10 18:49
Paradise184461.13:0712024-04-22 04:35
Paradise & Hell183024.01:23:5312022-12-04 16:38
Piece of cake124043.40:2112023-07-17 19:25
Pirateworld612976.17:5912022-06-02 23:35
Professional181417.40:2212023-07-23 14:38
Ray - 1123427.21:5412023-07-31 07:16
Reload 2181531.01:10:1112023-08-03 10:48
Reload 3182738.56:2312022-08-14 12:06
StrangeNight12397.09:0512023-04-30 11:40
Teestar64204.28:1612024-03-14 15:17
Tibto123805.02:17:4712022-09-04 19:55
Ultimatum 3182570.32:4312023-03-23 08:27
Universe125281.01:36:0412022-08-18 18:06
Victory 124829.43:3712024-04-27 09:28
Victory 4181007.01:04:1812024-04-23 10:12
WeichCore124854.47:4512023-09-01 13:44
Who's Faster68785.24:4512022-06-05 21:44
WoFs183174.03:03:5812023-09-29 17:23
Zadrotos 2121719.54:5112023-08-01 10:33
Koule 1619490.19:4212022-05-18 03:20
Koule 2613760.07:3512022-05-13 00:54
Koule 362758.04:5012022-06-21 13:08
Skillz 2618066.16:5912022-05-31 14:55
Skillz 3612708.20:4412022-06-10 19:44
Skillz 5620675.01:01:1512022-06-04 16:27
Skillz 6618409.54:4212022-05-29 07:30
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
3moons124472
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
Amor 1620514
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
ddrace_shella3123508
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182954
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181756
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167552
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367392
Freeze Slow 4123383
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241894
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125400
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126540
himmel 2611209
Im No Superman 1124636
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182736
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182221
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182755
Just Hookfly 162897
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa4125356
Koule 1166240
Koule 14126336
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612986
Lost184253
Lost 2183750
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
Miper 567394
Oh-This64399
Oh-This 218390
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181741
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610837
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123757
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616048
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618988
Ultimatum 1182952
Ultimatum 2182816
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624062
Koule 7619252
Multimap645693
Skillz 1634968
Skillz 4629191
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(1/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

200539. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-07-15 03:24
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8695
Just DoubleJump8342
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81793
Rejected41462
After the Cataclysm86780
Allround84313
Autumn Sunset128120
back and forth122193
BlackVision83154
Casthere122681
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811222
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83767
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254311
navii84724
Outside122463
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88419
Joyride463822
Joyride 2827765
mazepack46935
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122258
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450984
Killstreak 1829640
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86439
Care for your Time436313
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037043
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412193
SpaceIsKey422383
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
1of4811574
2+2=green121637
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810330
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83522
Amethyst84566
Anaphore423244
Anima81090
Anoteex12603
Antrum12945
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185860
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388659
BlackBear4123437
BlackBear5122582
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785532
Bouncy411357
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412156
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418516
Cequals312342
Cheepl86137
Chill Let's Climb88687
Chill Let's Climb 284324
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121070
ctf5_solo415617
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Delension811219
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415926
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86489
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427427
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126905
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411236
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212034
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44041
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20856
Fly to the Legends 2161823
ForeverAlone84671
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212437
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411114
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412717
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414302
HDP_Run289348
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419474
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82364
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457828
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121190
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48095
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424924
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413932
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48220
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821720
Kobra 3 Solo86079
Kobra 4 Solo86334
Kobra Solo815453
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122451
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812801
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414594
Lonely Swim 9.083257
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282277
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423921
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2042
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48733
Mini Zero II425585
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
mood411434
MorningStar88463
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16577
Moventer484405
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82449
ninjastic83137
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417578
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411259
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146173
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383559
Push it 482701
Putt Putt435967
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429553
Raid420732
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413463
Redline Nade45223
reflects16142
Replay45372
Rocket Jump83292
Rocket Player83240
RocketIsKey121837
Rope swing84120
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
run_guy_25826938
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48097
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426217
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483271
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85510
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124079
SkipIt285286
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282350
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1667
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812898
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133839
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420978
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48275
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46480
taser410492
Tee Legends 185337
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383439
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415851
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12557
Timebreaker84185
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436575
Triplecan16371
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88510
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082488
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684506
Verification 6.182443
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810852
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448973
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
Whitemoon87324
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4996
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42607
E0208900
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216229
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25454
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42662
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42213
run_4xerhul61406
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045339
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216200
run_birthday42067
run_black_jack41846
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090297
run_brown26123
run_bundesliga4984
run_Bunt23639
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222255
run_DR22293
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26546
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24378
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_ffs213175
run_firestorm41976
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043151
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42738
run_golden_toilet8320
run_granit_stone41658
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27782
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42825
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42461
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42525
run_not_short61157
run_orange029739
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42378
run_pink.lila61117
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42597
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42129
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42635
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42151
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41812
run_the_rock41566
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42532
run_WARmoepopo24964
run_yellow23396
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543005
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29570
run_4fikmesan42693
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29644
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27284
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11431. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1211658.47:5812024-03-17 14:48
Not Really Yo'Ci129457.38:4712022-12-15 11:24
run_guys_25124229.31:1712022-12-23 04:13
Slippy Slide Up1210797.18:5312022-12-21 16:24
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Back in Festivity1214002
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811865
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Arctic Festivity2016273
Barely Intermediate163967
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210257
JustRocket421772
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
Multeasyvolvemap814453
Tinyhold128700
xyzyx4112664
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-31 11:35:43