Global Ranks for #Swer~>


Points (33778 total)

5972. with 6484 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

3258. with 2151 points

Points (past 30 days)

8563. with 87 points

Points (past 7 days)

4166. with 49 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2014-04-21 14:20: Kobra 2 (27:48)

663 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-19 16:57: RUS DDmaX.Next: WinterMine (48:48)
2026-10-17 21:52: RUS DDmaX.Next: Purple Panic (15:42)
2026-10-17 19:09: RUS Solo: 1of4 (01:53)
2026-10-17 17:56: RUS Solo: Short And Precise 4 (06:14)
2026-10-17 16:43: RUS Brutal: Good Ol' Days 2 (14:49)
2026-10-17 16:23: RUS DDmaX.Next: HellGate 3 (15:15)
2026-10-17 11:31: RUS Solo: Mossolo (00:44)
2026-10-17 11:30: RUS Solo: Mossolo (00:41)
2026-10-17 11:24: RUS Solo: Mossolo (00:46)
2026-10-17 11:19: RUS Solo: Mossolo (00:46)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭#!D!rtyMonk~>‭: 14 ranks
2. ‭Ебырь‭: 8 ranks
3. ‭Счастье‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭NavernoPRO‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭SevLeNever‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭Zalupa‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭ʍasħ‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭Raryx‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest33415.05:3312026-02-27 15:55
Chill Wood45773.10:3712025-11-02 13:35
Diversity522164.15:1912025-03-30 12:11
Axison310524.02:3512026-05-29 21:07
El Quisco412906.08:0812025-07-05 13:49
EasyRight 345761.07:1312025-10-25 19:15
Grell37331.05:1212025-12-20 19:08
4Beginners143546.03:4412021-09-25 02:42
Inure314814.03:2212022-03-11 22:33
LearnToPlay229118.10:1922020-10-27 14:58
Linear242537.00:5142022-05-27 20:21
StepByStep128381.03:4922021-03-16 12:43
Sunny Side Up370442.04:2212021-03-16 12:57
Tangerine19049.00:3822021-03-16 12:37
Tsunami125505.02:3112022-04-28 13:45
Tutorial181233.03:2912022-02-28 21:58
Bullets361707.12:4812017-12-24 12:04
Camouflage315743.05:0432018-01-19 17:49
Cartoon4687.1582.05:0922018-07-05 13:58
Goo!431665.17:2512018-03-07 10:23
Hoo!44510.28964.07:5812018-01-02 12:21
Icebreaker46231.21:4612021-12-15 19:22
Introduction26275.06:3712021-04-05 20:17
Kobra4107864.39:5712018-02-19 19:36
Kobra 2358356.27:4812014-04-21 14:20
Kobra 3418330.34:2612021-11-20 21:33
Kobra 4468671.51:1012017-12-27 11:51
Planet Mars4786.14:4812021-03-09 22:47
Planet Venus5955.29:2912023-09-10 23:58
Tiny Tandem310158.05:5832017-08-23 01:01
Ice Water325362.07:3322018-08-15 13:08
Little Forest53049.08:1212023-04-14 18:48
(wasntme)42298.08:1312022-02-28 21:38
4Nubs126985.04:1332018-02-10 13:17
[School] Hammer23946.04:3812022-08-20 17:31
[School] Hook215755.06:3212022-03-11 21:55
Absurd 1311201.09:0512021-05-01 20:00
Absurd 2318046.09:2712022-03-11 21:32
Absurd 357203.07:4812021-04-05 19:46
Absurd 445136.10:4012018-10-17 17:01
Absurd 5327843.24:3212018-01-08 07:26
Banta338911.40:0412018-01-11 15:18
Basics12432.03:3622021-11-06 16:59
Batman316634.06:0812022-03-11 21:15
benrace313759.17:5412018-01-08 08:34
Beyond Dreams211381.03:4722021-09-05 18:42
Beyond Light517563.09:0412022-01-08 15:48
Blue Sapphire53965.07:0912021-08-27 11:29
BlueChaos411698.07:2912021-10-06 11:58
CandyLand1659.05:1312021-09-08 23:04
Careless515743.07:5212021-09-27 20:46
Chicken Pie265.01:3622023-05-19 22:28
Chicken Pie 253763.14:1622023-02-23 11:14
Chobo43711.05:5212023-07-10 13:13
Circular516047.09:0012025-07-16 13:41
Cliff Charge2569.02:4412026-06-02 16:56
Cool425439.07:1912018-01-14 17:25
Cuboid32987.04:3022018-03-14 21:59
Dark Moon36172.12:2612021-11-04 22:00
Decipher59084.08:5812022-04-28 16:16
Deino46963.06:4912021-12-14 15:21
DetrimentalFactor45369.08:4112021-04-05 18:21
Diamond Mine411513.06:2912021-08-29 17:11
Dry Lagoon510464.22:4812022-11-25 20:32
Easy 124867.03:5512021-08-23 00:11
EasyRight42034.03:2412026-02-27 16:15
EasyRight 25534.05:2012026-06-02 17:01
Electric57312.09:3312023-03-01 15:20
Empire Desp51150.09:3832018-08-23 20:19
Eventide313235.08:2212023-04-03 00:24
Fiji58231.10:2622021-03-15 17:53
Firewatch35466.04:2822021-04-05 19:58
Firewatch 232439.08:1812026-02-27 16:10
Fluff39811.05:4912018-08-16 00:52
For Idiots 1248030.14:3412017-12-23 19:03
For Idiots 2215006.08:5822018-01-08 08:14
Future_Race518868.03:0312023-03-17 14:26
Geneque447309.28:2912020-02-05 20:18
GeRollA323679.22:4712018-01-07 14:16
Give u the Moon311174.05:3612022-05-28 00:00
Glade32918.03:0812023-04-02 22:48
GlassBox316349.06:1512023-03-24 19:17
GlassBox 227611.03:3612018-08-17 20:55
GlassBox 322126.02:5612022-02-28 21:02
GlassBox 4213742.02:4812022-05-27 23:53
GlassBox 528855.04:4312022-05-27 23:47
GlassBox 621104.02:5712021-04-05 19:25
GlassBox 73211.02:1822018-03-06 12:05
GlassBox 851938.04:0412022-10-08 00:22
Gold Mine113564.02:0122021-08-29 16:53
GreenAde24935.05:0512022-11-16 20:18
Halloween Night22695.02:5112021-09-05 19:47
Harvest47460.04:3512022-02-28 21:42
Homesick56975.07:5412023-04-05 17:15
Houll310037.12:3212021-10-25 20:49
Hulk44403.04:5722021-08-27 11:35
Iced518432.10:2012026-02-12 10:47
Iris46234.03:3112021-04-04 15:33
IronMan38792.10:5012020-01-14 01:50
Island Rush3596.06:2122021-04-05 19:54
It's Easy228993.06:5412017-09-30 18:29
Jungle Camp524766.26:5912018-01-04 15:59
Just2Easy112625.04:1362017-12-18 23:33
Kaylite424338.17:5112018-01-14 16:23
Kindergarten55214.26:2712022-11-25 13:31
Lavender Forest513387.09:3122020-12-07 15:00
Light Grey341253.30:1912018-01-04 23:20
Lighthouse52231.04:1612021-06-15 16:06
Lonely311263.07:2812021-09-27 21:03
Looney414334.04:5312018-05-22 22:12
Lowcore22042.02:2112021-08-29 16:59
MagiK521545.39:5312018-01-03 18:17
Maui Wowie43337.05:0112021-04-05 19:03
Maui Wowie 2443007.10:4312017-08-24 19:50
Mellifluous54027.09:4512026-01-28 19:21
Mint513872.12:5012026-02-08 15:16
Moonlight38911.04:5412023-03-24 13:04
Multeasymap555524.11:2822021-02-22 16:31
newbee216428.06:2722017-08-23 00:20
Open Lane514445.08:0012025-12-04 14:11
Orion510483.06:5112021-09-27 21:11
Ovell311634.18:3712021-04-15 20:07
Pados 119704.07:3012022-03-11 22:27
Pados 2310033.22:2512018-03-05 15:33
Pados 3315375.18:0112018-01-21 01:49
Petrified38437.07:5212022-03-11 22:03
Planet Mercury44573.10:2422018-08-17 11:09
Pounamu327694.07:5912021-09-27 15:30
Pounamu 245727.05:0912021-09-27 21:20
Psyll310857.16:0312018-02-18 19:38
Seagulls57677.16:3212021-04-05 19:20
Seasons146660.15:1212019-12-29 04:26
SeMang 1512645.10:3012021-11-07 20:16
SeMang 2511999.09:3012022-06-12 19:13
Semang 351626.08:0512023-04-08 19:18
Senani546584.54:3912026-01-08 22:13
Sincera43664.06:3022022-03-11 22:43
Sincera 2515183.16:0612021-03-15 18:11
Sketch55686.08:1112021-09-26 19:56
Sopella33661.05:5522021-03-16 12:52
Sorrow35007.04:4612021-11-13 00:25
Spüli3194.03:2022021-04-05 16:03
Sunlight310657.03:5612020-01-08 20:07
Take it noobly24353.38086.05:1512018-01-14 16:53
Teeasy121559.05:1512026-05-09 14:11
TeeWorld315521.06:3212022-05-01 18:48
Thor36396.17:2812021-11-04 14:52
Threll34233.13:2212022-07-28 00:37
Top 1222237.06:4212021-04-04 15:49
Top 332453.09:3912022-10-11 23:16
Undrag234815.05:5812021-09-05 21:41
Vizur42368.05:5922018-03-09 17:58
Water Lily242802.03:5112021-12-26 00:43
WTF415809.08:1212021-10-01 23:56
Xolla5716.3755.14:2132018-08-04 19:15
ZeroX218066.11:1912021-11-11 18:13
Epix411127.14:3632017-12-27 12:39
Shadow511256.21:4012021-09-25 16:24
Teleport324476.13:5212018-03-04 13:01
xyz_ddrace239145.10:3512018-03-03 22:16

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(163/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7595. with 1751 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7623.02:4312026-09-26 14:43
Down Bass133261.5542.51:5112026-07-15 22:46
Cansada115739.41:1312026-04-07 20:55
Baby Aim 1.0137333.18:0322021-09-09 17:14
Cup of Tee732074.21:4212021-06-16 13:01
Dizzy711503.06:3212022-11-04 17:42
Fall & Rise152380.34:0112026-01-28 18:54
Forgotten Lands1510300.54:0912026-04-30 18:43
garden1315056.21:2112025-09-13 15:03
Hookthrough729873.11:3112018-01-10 13:00
Hookthrough 2111868.7464.17:0332018-08-22 14:44
HookThrough31139583.50:4112018-01-09 12:39
Imposand1311978.38:3612021-09-10 01:46
Intothenight156009.34:3112022-11-09 02:29
Justix9929.1735.12:0512022-11-04 20:41
Jvice94193.22:3012026-02-25 12:58
Limitless151435.15:0012026-04-12 12:21
Magnitude1119459.02:59:2412026-02-23 17:35
Mirage714268.12:1222018-08-28 16:08
MonkeyDream75568.10:2812022-10-05 11:57
Monster133702.08:2422018-08-05 14:17
Neverwhere151100.01:30:3912022-11-17 01:07
Noo!919992.29:4012022-06-27 16:45
Noovice!718429.52:4212018-08-09 13:53
Outbreak74863.14:0312023-10-09 14:20
Pharice91040.20:0012026-02-01 12:59
Planet Jupiter72805.20:2012026-05-23 11:51
Slime75790.16:1012022-10-01 14:59
Sundara155857.52:1812026-06-06 19:33
Sunny Land916111.01:06:5612021-09-24 22:45
The Trip115508.32:0812021-11-15 12:56
Tricktee157516.01:32:0112023-01-26 17:56
Tropica928887.01:16:2412018-03-03 12:24
4 NoooBs71840.05:4912021-09-06 18:38
[SI] AVADA911105.11:4712021-03-08 12:06
[SI] INSTINCT9957.07:1612026-01-03 21:58
[SI] KABOO98795.18:4912018-07-15 14:35
[SI] LAVITA95883.22:1012023-03-04 17:42
[SI] NEVERLAND11769.22:1612022-07-22 14:19
[SI] SELEN111053.09:5912025-04-01 19:20
[SI] YELLOW9441.03:1912025-11-20 17:33
a_simple_run92857.02:0212026-02-26 20:58
acan153579.56:5112021-06-14 20:27
Against the Current11431.04:2712026-05-20 13:39
Awayst75466.19:0012023-01-25 13:14
Baby Aim 2.0155108.15:1722022-11-12 19:29
Baby Aim 3.0154533.16259.55:3722022-08-31 21:16
Baerchen714461.19:1912022-07-27 15:58
Bob922766.01:14:4212018-10-10 18:00
Bootcamp #113890.27:0412026-01-07 22:43
Bouncy Kingdom132771.11:3712026-05-09 13:20
Brown132016.34:3412026-05-05 16:49
Bubbles131863.01:01:0112026-09-18 16:05
Casa der Merde152725.19:2912025-04-25 21:03
Castle Lemongrab112395.39:0912022-10-11 22:08
Cavings I93791.17:1612021-11-05 22:48
Chevtzo13288.37:2912026-06-03 14:28
Clarity73011.06:0412025-11-04 19:10
Coffee I74613.10:5122018-08-28 16:25
Crimson Woods710425.07:2212018-05-20 14:57
Crystal Maze132718.17:5212022-11-12 22:33
CYO55325.8468.00:5812018-06-15 11:56
DaoYu Night135513.25:2312022-07-07 21:45
Daunell11801.33:2612023-11-22 22:13
Death Sentence 215489.26:4312026-04-29 18:54
DeathHook116742.11635.16:5612021-09-16 00:44
Depressed151450.2502.05:3612022-10-07 21:33
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139299.36:0012025-12-01 16:14
Distance13380.654.25:4212023-02-05 12:51
dote118711.24:2412026-10-16 14:45
Dubush137484.48:2212026-01-31 18:28
Easy Hook111955.06:5112025-10-25 22:47
Emerald132179.39:3212023-12-11 13:51
Empty153323.48:5912023-04-02 16:11
Etna_196930.12479.21:2212021-03-30 14:38
Excast111972.27:4412021-04-30 22:40
Exit95147.16:4612018-06-15 11:41
faye7331.12:2912026-09-02 13:49
Freeze Jungle13435.13:1412026-01-03 22:18
FWYS Key 1132800.41:1812022-11-08 19:07
Galaxy Turn72020.12:0012026-05-05 18:37
Gibson131279.23:2312026-03-22 15:32
Grace114259.59:0612026-04-13 12:51
Green Race91750.12:0312021-03-10 22:38
Heaven91251.12:4212023-10-17 21:25
Hell 2131891.27:0012026-06-10 14:33
Hollow 276812.23:0312022-09-10 02:11
Humpalumpa 2132088.54:3512022-10-26 15:08
Hyper 2117264.27:5512023-01-26 18:29
idk115080.04:2312018-10-17 16:50
Intense 1.073299.08:2412022-12-01 17:00
Intense 2.0113400.24:1212023-03-10 18:38
JP71049.09:1212023-10-14 20:07
Jumanji156597.01:49:5912026-06-03 12:18
Just Every Fly73493.19:0222026-06-30 16:21
Kero-Gores8116878.09:4512021-06-16 18:53
Kopell78405.17:4712022-10-01 15:25
Let's Fail!151537.15:3712026-06-30 20:04
luminati1512860.04:1482021-02-27 19:20
lumine1529160.38339.30:5422021-08-23 05:03
Lygerastia93314.34:5012026-01-19 15:44
MapleSyrup15933.33:3312023-10-20 00:57
Maranko15377.05:5812026-04-13 11:42
MiddleFinger91570.16:3412026-04-12 14:56
MonkeyDream 3131692.25:5912025-12-01 19:02
Moon Roar135812.12:1812023-07-10 15:16
Mount99240.20:2112023-04-27 17:22
moyu78067.12:3012021-06-14 17:31
Next Grey911008.27:0912021-02-17 13:57
NightSky2118388.23:5112018-08-09 12:26
NightSky3111234.10:2612026-06-02 23:28
NightSky4133031.15:4122018-03-06 09:01
P2Z_Crungle94090.17:0512023-10-09 15:08
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11959.13:5212026-05-28 18:31
Patchwork152917.03:09:3212023-01-27 04:05
Peaceful Jungle92612.24:5712026-02-03 14:00
Peaceful Jungle 2131048.23:4612023-03-17 21:59
Pharice 2115721.34:5612018-08-09 14:34
Pisull76962.17:2912021-08-25 17:56
piViq117123.38:2712021-11-13 01:08
Plue92291.20:3312023-03-04 18:04
Pogchy131609.19:0412023-03-07 18:51
powerless11671.3238.52:1812023-11-27 19:37
Pranki131905.3207.04:4412023-10-17 19:43
PreciousDream112447.17:4912018-06-15 15:19
Purple Panic 3116787.30:1212021-10-02 17:40
Purple Panic 4119411.35:2932021-10-06 14:41
PurpleViolence11858.1752.28:2812023-11-27 16:24
Push Them112939.20:1512025-04-07 19:45
Redemption111854.45:4412022-09-06 20:15
Rivendell112069.27:1212022-11-08 23:47
rizek73417.12:3312026-04-07 18:48
Rotate9300.535.03:2312022-10-18 23:15
Short111411.01:1912025-10-25 22:08
Short Flight13270.10:4412026-01-03 22:50
Silk Touch135278.24:4112021-10-18 02:50
Simple World 3111621.24:2412026-03-17 16:28
SimplePlay58571.02:3112025-10-25 22:13
SimplePlay 257429.03:1212018-06-15 16:03
SimplePlay 354553.01:5412023-07-10 14:42
SimplePlay 4115382.01:5712026-07-10 17:47
SkiLLz118085.40:4812026-05-15 11:21
Spoon111039.05:4112023-07-10 14:38
Stargazing92200.18:2812026-04-15 19:02
Starlit Peaks92262.09:2612023-11-20 20:39
SunDay 3154385.01:49:0312025-07-17 16:23
Swoosh133119.57:1312026-05-29 17:09
The Beginning91064.23:1012025-04-01 19:45
The Bunker111861.31:5112026-04-08 20:39
The East Desert117311.48:0012026-02-12 11:38
The Shire912758.39:1712022-10-05 14:57
tihid111068.23:2312026-09-26 14:33
Tiji156643.23:0512023-03-17 20:45
Toadsquad112089.4958.54:5112026-02-03 14:56
Tobi710657.20:2112022-10-07 00:03
Try Again94830.15:5212022-10-07 17:29
Tube151280.26:2812023-12-06 19:40
Vigorous111180.2091.12:1212026-08-18 12:59
Vizur 271124.06:3312026-01-17 19:38
weixun111783.13:1112026-01-17 17:36
Yeyou 3152573.28:1412023-04-14 23:57
Zaiross-Gores72037.02:2812026-05-08 13:29
Zoroark111603.9314.27:0212026-01-09 14:02
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114386
Monochrome134116
Not Novice1310029
Romantic134983
Afternoon1314060
Castle Mario1311042
Climax158907
DayDrive720834
Earthborn1115243
Everlast135837
Kalimba132768
MonkeyDream 2924052
MysteryCompound157175
PurpleHeaven151673
Red Avenue1314278
Sandland912694
Sunreal1110623
Wonderland1516714
Spooky1110299
Xabier118567
3Play137668
Cleopatra137280
LazeAround158026
LazeAround2116050
Tetris133080
Weapons712505
High Five912803
#wontfix134992
0 to 100139094
2 easy for u913053
[SI] DANICA117996
[SI] VIADANTE119410
Aequilibrium156984
Aftermath132887
AK136760
alternative131621
BackToBasics156962
BackToBasics2139598
Boo!1317298
Bootcamp #2118515
Borace153847
Bornrif113175
Brony1111209
Canyang1510226
Captain America99734
Castle96374
Caution115257
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Coffee II729408
Conscientious136505
Construction I157517
Cross139099
Cry92684
Cyber Space1114679
DaoYu918554
DarkRoad152574
Dawn To Dusk158115
Day One152357
Day Three131999
Day Two151531
Dead159072
Depressed II1513320
Doable116677
Dummy 2113934
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136313
Easy Edge139291
Elitissimo154856
Entei1313329
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157281
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134610
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
FaCe136236
FastRun99732
Felian155962
Fender134883
FindTheFreeze94708
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Fluff 2133708
Fried151806
Galaxy Story1110172
Glitchhold1122734
Golden116632
GuggPaloczi1311130
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139035
HellGate 3.5912813
HellGate X136354
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139790
Holidays1311440
Hollow914519
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133635
HURT159439
Hyper1113790
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Just HookThrough911228
KeeZ1312524
Kiko1310915
Launch Them138983
Level113634
Limitation1110480
Little Adventure99087
mainstream915462
Mario_reloaded136090
Midnight156657
Minimum1312751
minion153156
moondrag1112062
MoonPie113073
Motherlode134941
nameless map136899
Neon 1139916
New Era132921
NiggoDrag139955
NightSky1117343
No Merci135250
Not Adrenaline 4115973
Nujabes1111486
oco1310486
Olymp1124063
One Way114517
Optimum154167
P2Z_Island137675
P2Z_Soar1119041
Past138147
Piranha916506
Pizza1315808
Plan A117463
Plan B1110192
Plan C118111
powerless2133955
Primeval Forest155926
Push him115856
Pyramids1316884
Qianye1510864
Rainbow Sunrise135583
Rapture137917
Ray - 2133603
Rayquaza138605
Request917494
Resoren118059
Run Free115955
Sabell135220
Sacred Source134238
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short2118208
Simple World915671
Simple World 2915224
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116953
Snow Problem1115868
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155590
SomewhereDistant96944
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115920
spirit1313785
SpongeBob 3911083
Squidgy112368
SunDay915165
SunDay 2156187
Sunlit Peaks1110723
Sunrice155773
Temple of Doom157408
The Problem139886
The Swamp157098
Time Shop153995
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134264
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914276
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97957
WEEDS116683
Wrong Forest116606
Yeyou 11514015
Yeyou 21511879
Yeyou 41510210
Yun Gu1527573
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(13/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

14651. with 252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 10.0272957.01:50:5312023-03-26 23:44
Stronghold 22116715.01:06:1012026-01-31 21:08
Aim 1.0241465.37:5112023-04-25 00:36
claret-blue18328.14:1812026-06-02 14:42
Death Sentence181280.35:5512026-06-02 15:21
DreamWorld181687.48:2912023-02-02 20:10
Flux 2181597.30:0612026-06-01 20:25
Freezeless18504.868.01:11:1112026-06-25 20:11
Good Ol' Days 218509.14:4912026-10-17 16:43
Grandma185307.01:14:4512023-04-22 19:40
LuckyStrike18738.1369.28:0612026-06-25 20:54
octotorp183541.02:00:0612023-03-12 18:37
Tvyn18576.22:3212026-06-01 13:07
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24869
cutee30108
Shortcut271099
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189574
Aim 9.0273059
Aviate214445
Between the Mountains187455
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187889
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187686
Everdeen212766
Fade241458
Flow213006
Holy Key188726
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214538
Just Ragequit242322
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272182
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241070
Naufrage218933
Naufrage 2248246
Naufrage 3246040
Nostalgia2111383
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182414
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184983
Runaway241219
Sand Dune243350
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186275
Stoned 21810526
Supernova1810009
The Fusion27955
Unisex30676
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212616
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212875
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213952
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189248
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242358
Valley271366
Back in the days246893
Back in the days 2244730
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244236
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213172
Hardcore 11212505
Hardcore 12211667
Stronghold1835124
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244140
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243910
Aim 8.0272676
Airsky30640
aled247732
aled II272967
Alive182901
All at the beginning213195
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211607
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182971
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117992
Behind the Darkua184279
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212807
Biome Master189813
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216375
Black&White242506
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182819
Bollermann184480
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184614
Burger214407
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24317
Cemetery183334
Cerulean241430
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183005
cimininxi214836
Comeback1810269
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Cya Nerd211070
dalbychsipivo214401
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213109
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214425
Degard215295
Desert Wolf182676
Deserted27695
Determination184880
Disco241213
Don't go186114
Don't Panic242972
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183054
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213064
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Flux188593
Fly Around2110344
Fonders183677
Forest Trip212795
Fox184150
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214328
Frozen241407
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243813
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloominescence184180
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Grandpa1814708
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183191
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211532
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271912
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271798
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305821
Just Shitfly271048
Just Triple Fly276661
Kabarda212132
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211321
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188055
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212258
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187827
Lotus1812535
Lucifer211187
Luxis27687
M&M184657
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184443
Memories183099
milk1814966
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211136
Mirai30913
mmips182165
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242008
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24600
Narcissistic241639
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211588
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241778
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188829
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211418
Pink Destiny24582
Pink Sky183775
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185693
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242036
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272005
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211940
Simple Down272014
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187372
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243920
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27791
Springlobe243456
Springlobe 2272502
Stones21789
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241107
Stronghold 32412533
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30559
The Sewer242126
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211117
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242744
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241147
Tropical Island242332
TryHard271503
TryThis243074
ttgtgttg185811
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Underground186014
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184013
Venture 227811
Wailand185346
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272376
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212711
Yoko 1.1213417
Yoko 2.1187745
Yoko 3.1183249
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273134
Zenith181289
Zoe185487
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(36/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3649. with 500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class152385.32:5012026-02-17 14:43
Caventure1011940.08:0532018-06-15 23:35
Caventure II156088.13:2812022-11-08 17:14
Caventure III15387.06:1042018-01-06 22:32
Caventure IV154903.09:2912022-11-17 15:21
Downhill Jam153328.04:1322021-04-08 15:01
Dummy Chamber1013523.05:1822018-01-19 11:20
Dummy Chamber 2101969.03:5032021-03-17 17:18
Samsara103042.08:5332018-01-31 10:35
Samsara II152679.13:1412026-01-07 18:48
Samsara III153415.16:1112022-10-11 20:07
DummyCopter151400.05:3012026-02-17 13:56
JustCopyFly108656.15721.07:2712022-10-25 09:42
RON1510693.58:5012026-03-19 14:53
Amber152790.11:1422026-01-03 20:33
Apex1519774.27:2712022-04-22 00:25
Bomb Raid156154.30:2412025-12-17 14:21
Bomb Raid 21516094.28:1912020-11-28 18:20
Broken hammer102824.10:4412025-12-17 13:47
Darkvine1510159.22:5712018-07-18 17:36
Dummy Chamber 31512530.11:2312022-05-03 15:39
Essential153638.44:4012023-05-17 21:37
Greed157501.52:2912021-02-25 20:41
Machine151757.19:5312022-10-11 18:29
Out of Space152575.18:3312026-05-13 01:36
Pace108820.07:4312022-11-17 18:53
Samsara IV201358.40:2612026-05-19 14:51
Samsara V153358.18:5512023-04-20 16:29
Samsara VI153394.22:0112025-10-25 19:51
SkyFly107923.13:4012022-08-20 21:07
Stellar102398.04:2762018-07-18 17:59
TakeUrLuggage154984.17:0412021-11-06 16:39
Tech157358.13:4122018-01-17 13:56
Try It 2151567.12:5212026-01-22 13:46
Watch your time101915.04:5932021-03-17 17:28
Zonsa201789.33:3912023-04-15 04:52
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151259
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
Aurora25484
Castaway201159
Chained201332
Resi201180
Samdragaline20631
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204440
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25429
Just deep fly256952
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251093
Anim25849
Aries20225
Azure20199
balega151812
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152360
chainism251081
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202311
Dark Depth201682
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220791
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151449
Destruction155025
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
Dreamland20985
drg5151334
Drip Dry20709
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155207
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152577
Feral2568
For You152949
gendum202136
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20220
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251754
Injection 330451
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2568
JungleRabies254459
Just Bump fly151444
Just Rocketfly 11510119
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151092
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20642
noru20385
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201261
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152840
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30165
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151295
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara VII201860
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155050
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
Target207064
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201108
TomorrowLand25812
Tropical Drag201717
Try It154930
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(19/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

12263. with 88 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144279.08:3412022-10-26 11:54
Back to the Roots 2412596.12:0312021-08-25 17:17
Core49912.06:0212018-01-12 20:16
Drain-Age420573.22:4612018-02-18 00:02
EasyCore4440.02:2322022-06-28 22:34
Everest42638.05:0912026-02-24 16:49
GlassBox 947074.11:0312018-03-25 14:29
Grey 2412810.05:3012025-11-10 11:14
Grey 345088.02:1412018-05-11 13:23
Grey 448162.03:1912020-12-05 20:13
HappyValenTees81679.08:2012026-08-18 14:46
Hop414535.01:2612018-02-12 19:29
JetPack43369.08:4912023-10-19 21:55
Pathway49760.05:0612021-05-16 19:49
Pathway 344452.02:0212026-01-31 14:02
Pathway 442683.02:4112023-08-27 22:50
R.I.P81955.08:0812022-07-08 02:04
Red & Orange49146.06:4012022-07-27 17:18
Want_a_Cookie85233.07:3912021-03-11 01:34
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418186
Fairy Land820859
GlassBox 10418561
Grey 1429146
Pathway 2426658
Peaks820001
Retro 0417625
Retro 1418736
Strike415080
Sunsetcave421025
vitaminC421963
Zip419305
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(96/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9565. with 860 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121492.20:0512026-03-18 14:55
0 KBeeeR S - 183555.19:1912026-09-27 14:36
0 KBeeeR S - 282020.24:2412026-04-18 21:06
007 - 185196.09:4712026-05-27 14:32
4289063.17:1712026-04-18 16:22
4luvz83993.06:3022022-07-22 17:19
8483313.15:2312026-06-02 11:39
Angry123210.27:2212026-01-18 12:28
ATLAS83138.24:2512023-04-14 20:46
Blue & Yellow81823.12:1812026-01-08 16:32
Blue Sky86631.13:2722018-06-12 15:05
Brick World81999.10:0622018-03-11 15:39
BSWL82019.12:2612021-09-06 19:56
Castle of Glass81462.09:1412026-05-18 18:02
CCrush84448.23:0512023-09-12 22:41
Chaos Factory813953.34:1412021-03-30 13:56
Chaos Factory 282098.21:5412018-05-05 16:00
Cigarette1212428.02:00:0012026-05-23 16:01
Cloudy122241.19:3212026-05-16 14:17
Creepeez125146.21:2812021-05-17 21:36
DaFuQ813235.14:1012018-01-12 22:35
DaMap813814.18:4912018-03-10 13:14
DaMap 2814625.26:3712018-03-10 13:43
Dark Rainbow8674.4719.18:0912022-07-22 17:41
DARKness 18951.08:2312021-09-02 22:38
DARKness 212366.05:1212026-01-08 16:19
Deeve189852.23:1012018-02-08 11:23
Derpy 18542.19:3112026-04-15 15:36
Desert Pain812612.26:5312021-06-11 22:16
Desolation16860.16:4212021-09-02 22:58
Diamond124616.23:2512023-04-05 22:33
double up811542.33:4912020-04-12 23:09
Drag-House83973.25:0112026-08-10 13:20
Drag-House288808.24:0712026-03-20 22:50
Dream 283040.22:2412023-04-18 22:34
Evo 1122682.23:2312022-07-08 01:52
Experiment84426.30:4512022-07-08 00:24
Finito161238.20:2012026-04-12 15:59
Forest124461.20:2212021-03-18 19:40
Frats 4123506.26:3412018-05-05 13:38
FWYS 11211898.41:0512018-02-13 01:06
FWYS 2127028.30:1712018-08-14 20:35
FWYS 31211922.46:2012025-07-02 20:15
FWYS 4122930.01:05:2612026-04-30 13:28
GTF 18783.06:4312026-04-02 18:50
HellGate 2.582261.20:3612022-09-03 02:36
HellGate 381925.15:1512026-10-17 16:23
HellGate 512738.16:2712023-02-23 17:01
Heroic81457.07:0312026-04-15 15:15
HeyYa86930.25:3112022-04-28 20:09
Icy Morning1213970.31:2112018-06-16 14:46
Icy Mountain8575.10:1012023-10-20 00:16
Impulse_01413709.03:1412026-02-23 14:07
KitKat 184416.23:3112022-09-24 23:44
KitKat 283140.18:3712026-04-02 23:04
Lime82761.16:2712026-05-09 16:45
Love 0.681085.05:5112023-05-18 00:58
mario(=D)810949.07:1922018-01-21 03:44
Maroon81456.16:3312026-08-25 15:37
Michler121220.37:2412026-03-11 16:57
o_O81049.20:2012026-06-16 14:46
Pale417560.19:2712018-05-05 14:04
Pale 242041.09:2612026-04-03 19:56
Pandaland81764.15:2212026-05-08 13:19
Purple Panic82380.5048.12:07142018-01-08 13:27
Purple Panic 2810613.24:5332018-07-07 07:48
R2D28965.20:2312026-03-22 14:31
Rainboom82812.29:1812026-05-06 01:20
Reach Pluto123841.21:2312022-11-13 01:12
RockBlock 185844.11:1112022-08-13 13:53
Rovo126301.36:4922021-03-17 15:46
S-Race 187104.15:2812026-01-18 11:50
secreT8170.06:1512026-04-12 16:26
Shaxx83287.12:1312021-09-06 21:24
SilentNight8932.11:0812023-11-20 23:07
Sky line84586.12:5212021-02-16 19:36
skynet1081196.27:5212026-04-13 11:09
skynet24295.04:2412022-09-30 18:22
skynet448109.07:1712018-03-19 12:50
skynet54330.2046.07:3112026-04-02 19:00
skynet643574.10:0512026-02-04 14:59
skynet743936.06:3812018-03-12 21:38
skynet94394.05:3012026-07-25 21:35
Snowy Sakura I126271.33:3312023-12-06 21:57
SpongeBob 186186.28:5612026-05-03 14:15
StormzZ124709.32:0712018-01-08 14:12
The Captive Mind1217.32.11:2422023-04-23 02:58
TheVoiD81976.24:0822022-06-14 13:58
Tribute 112514.11:2312026-03-22 14:44
TsinmaS87292.15:4012022-06-12 15:14
Tylost 212666.13:4412026-01-08 16:59
Underworld86598.33:0312022-11-14 02:57
VeryLow1168855.01:22:2312026-09-14 18:59
WinterMine126232.48:4812026-10-19 16:57
X-Cross87930.22:1712022-08-29 21:02
Xeno Race #1126024.12:2612022-07-08 00:56
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287467
2Long125517
3way813422
Angry 2128845
Around the Globe164796
Autumn813789
Away811441
Axom818394
Bercy129519
Bixnet821960
Black127143
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810367
black-mountains 2128314
Blue Adventures 1412726
BlueRift126894
BoX810885
brainbase810987
Brick World 2815976
Caveman127634
Colors V21219192
CreeperFace126874
DeadEnd1612361
Divinum V2167389
Dream 1 V2815537
Drunk126185
Equestria Girls820318
Fall In Love417061
Feeling811358
Fly-4-21212699
Frats 11210061
Frats 2127978
Frats 31211023
FreeZe88224
Frostbite127504
Full Moon125400
FWYS 51213587
Genesis817069
Genesis-2810768
Get The Gifts814036
Google1211784
Green126393
GreenDream1215630
Halloween1615317
HappyEaster1610620
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1811015
HellGate 1.5812346
HellGate 2812120
HellGate 4812082
Hook Fever1210493
Hope1612774
Hope 21614096
Ice168665
illusion1613367
Impulse_02414288
Impulse_03413765
JLI 1811457
Jungle810468
JustMap1214334
LATOM1610798
lemonland167358
Lost Story128731
lovely me1210904
lovely me2128959
Maximum128305
MCPV1218163
Michler 2127107
Moon of the Jungle1213864
Myth129913
Next169667
Next 2168167
Pandora811949
pepsi1211118
RageOne88206
Regret1210962
Revolution812024
run_the_cube412753
S-Race 21210075
skynet1416820
skynet3414644
skynet8414010
Slim1210389
slow813301
smile410980
Snowzz1214268
Spectrus I411392
SpongeBob 288397
Stamina129617
Standby810464
Steff I beginning410160
Steff III peace411311
Totoro1210126
Toxic1218953
Tribute 21212489
Tylost1210242
valentees89373
VeryLow2165963
Violet129592
Winter Dream819284
Yin&Yang817383
Frats 5127167
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(23/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6083. with 348 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21161137.23:2312026-04-08 17:28
Arcade12138.15:4312026-05-17 21:04
At Night202043.01:19:3312021-04-18 15:55
Black_City203127.01:14:2012022-09-24 14:32
blue-mountains16369.29:5712026-04-19 17:02
Brownie162092.28:5312026-03-18 16:56
CrazyHOOD162170.54:3912026-04-08 19:58
Day202476.01:14:2712026-04-08 18:59
Dels12870.11:1112023-09-12 21:26
Dels 3161378.01:16:1612023-09-13 18:23
Deria16310.07:3122018-08-15 13:50
Difficult 1.1121484.23:2312023-10-19 18:53
Difficult 2.112903.27:5812026-03-20 21:06
DoT163995.48:5012026-03-17 18:22
Fly to the Moon122891.35:3512026-08-13 14:31
IronFlight16858.38:4012026-05-17 20:34
Lost Castle162186.51:2912021-11-07 23:37
Notice 11680.16:1912026-05-16 23:46
Paranoia8920.25:3812021-10-25 17:52
Repeat12285.14:4512026-05-08 14:59
Skyfly161017.23:2912026-09-15 17:05
Skyisland216935.12:5612026-04-15 19:18
Think! 216882.39:3912026-03-20 22:25
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
-Ikarus-164426
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124470
Ambrosia163326
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166510
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162117
Blizzard!202483
Blue Hell202554
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162905
Chaos 4162663
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203373
Confusion204970
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162221
DayWalker163342
Dead Island125371
Deadline 1164487
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels 2167145
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128087
Dragonscale168249
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201592
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163272
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166351
Forever204906
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167763
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201398
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
Jajka203146
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167129
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163563
Nasa165567
Natura201653
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166426
Ntumba161378
Outlet202540
Paik166414
Picklock204537
Poke161468
Rampage161744
Reality164343
Red Hell20984
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205522
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Veni Vidi Vici163052
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202853
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161473
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18449. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9810850.06:1012020-01-30 01:05
NUT_short_race242935.00:1312026-10-01 18:03
NUT_short_race549164.00:5412018-07-02 23:09

Oldschool Server

(38/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11173. with 282 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap65900.15:1312022-10-26 12:41
AiP-Gores617414.03:4512021-11-06 16:52
AipKoule124482.15:1212026-06-22 21:22
Amor 169528.23:2312026-02-25 11:35
bBzZ!!121539.21:2412023-03-17 15:49
Campotle 165564.08:0812022-07-24 23:17
Campotle 564439.08:4312022-10-19 00:28
DDPika_remake12398.17:1712023-09-10 18:58
Freeze Slow 161124.19:1512021-03-25 18:53
Freeze Slow 36491.22:5412023-04-24 17:33
Fresh6253.09:4512026-04-08 22:55
HellFly6762.03:0212025-09-19 22:05
himmel62247.13:0412023-04-27 19:01
Just Fly 1632133.04:0822022-07-08 14:15
Just Hookfly 162203.22:0312025-09-19 22:46
Just Hookfly 262393.13:3412023-02-23 14:49
Killa 312968.15:0812023-04-08 20:34
Koule 116976.01:1012022-11-17 19:22
Madness 16497.17:5612023-04-15 23:38
Madness 2123784.17:2812021-06-16 18:40
Madness 412868.32:5012023-05-19 17:22
Orange 212312.18:1812026-04-08 22:41
Pablik 262920.34:4012026-04-29 15:18
Pirateworld61601.06:0112021-11-07 21:13
StoneHell-Gores6698.04:2612026-08-18 14:33
Tee-forever-X176768.14:0012025-09-19 22:21
Teestar63028.25:0012023-08-28 11:11
Troj6663.18:3012023-07-22 20:29
Warch Comp68316.01:25:1412026-03-21 11:03
Zadrotos 418468.38:4012023-02-12 00:49
Koule 165597.08:1112022-02-28 21:19
Koule 563687.09:3312021-09-27 20:55
Multimap621323.37:2512021-05-14 17:18
Skillz 16632.08:3012023-03-07 22:29
Skillz 26785.06:1112023-03-24 13:20
Skillz 365011.14:5712022-03-11 22:19
Skillz 46813.11:3912021-06-17 16:47
Skillz 664898.21:2512023-03-17 20:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263920
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123954
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124390
-273181781
17_Jungle123868
2moons123729
Alaska126519
Amor 2615998
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612336
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269146
Campotle 369090
Campotle 4610534
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168228
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125308
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181416
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181278
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267244
Freeze Slow 4123374
Fucktastic124926
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611047
Hardcore 269114
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467036
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125364
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613389
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel 2611158
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124610
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185196
Imagination121228
Imba122380
Impossible 1125161
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123447
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Insanity126677
Interlude241522
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367431
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Josen613200
Just Fly 2621870
Just Fly 3610945
Killa1124811
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129757
Koule 10185949
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365634
Koule 14126175
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663294
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125838
Koule 867548
Koule 9125299
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612874
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123751
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368464
Miper 468449
Miper 567249
mo_factory67192
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218385
Omega1125098
Orange 1612467
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185778
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124773
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610728
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210647
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182264
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123868
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182940
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126814
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242216
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69429
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621117
Koule 3623676
Koule 4617309
Koule 7619224
Skillz 5621229
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(222/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

794. with 1764 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8641.23:2312026-07-27 15:45
Rejected4574.01:0612026-06-18 18:41
After the Cataclysm8284.02:0442018-01-25 21:16
Allround82819.15:0622018-05-05 20:00
Autumn Sunset126783.13:5112023-04-02 17:35
back and forth12241.04:4832022-11-25 17:13
BlackVision82759.13:0312018-01-22 23:39
Casthere121078.05:4322023-03-01 21:59
DayLight81462.04:1732018-01-21 02:02
Freezejump12858.01:3212023-04-19 02:01
IMA NINJA12203.04:5952018-02-23 10:32
KeepOut16819.01:29:2012023-09-08 20:18
Late Evening83517.02:3912018-02-04 15:10
Let's Swing12648.04:5212026-06-11 18:52
Miracle121223.43:4322022-12-04 13:20
Mud43050.00:47102017-12-18 14:26
navii8810.02:5832018-07-21 21:10
Outside12608.10:0822018-02-21 11:57
Slide8159.02:2942023-03-25 10:39
Summer Breeze121801.15:0722018-08-10 20:52
deathpack83924.01:2312023-04-02 17:05
Joyride4657.02:10152014-05-03 12:35
Joyride 28253.01:55112018-01-02 16:47
mazepack41544.01:0322018-02-17 13:55
PetJack 212439.06:4412022-10-25 10:49
ROCKET-BELT12968.33:3112018-02-17 15:37
TOPOS4235.01:2272018-02-07 11:02
Killstreak 18628.01:1472018-02-10 16:51
Killstreak 2121083.00:5312026-08-11 13:24
Push it8812.01:0892021-09-06 19:38
Care for your Time41542.00:3362018-01-21 13:00
DatWay122382.18:4612018-02-08 20:09
Exchange12800.12:0812026-04-19 14:03
Flappy Bird08356.02:02:1112026-07-10 08:16
Gedan81190.06:4912026-04-01 18:18
Rollercoaster4696.01:0272018-04-24 16:37
SpaceIsKey41834.07:5242014-04-25 12:36
UpNDown8385.02:5522026-06-17 12:31
UpNDown212508.16:3712026-07-16 13:23
UpNDown312278.09:1932026-07-10 10:13
Art of Movement122071.13:5312021-05-03 22:37
MojoJump8263.03:3442018-01-31 10:58
RockClimb8882.04:1212026-04-19 13:44
WallJump8840.03:2052018-01-21 19:02
1of48645.01:4672018-01-28 15:38
2of483564.02:2022018-02-08 22:17
3of48984.02:1222021-05-03 22:45
4of481312.01:4172018-01-22 23:49
8 points8274.02:1722023-11-27 17:12
Agile12389.01:0812026-06-17 07:45
Air Dash81513.15:2012026-04-07 18:28
Alpha81540.13:1612022-08-18 00:49
Amethyst8632.01:4022025-08-07 16:27
Anaphore412854.07:2312018-01-23 22:51
Aufnahmetest 212581.11:0012023-11-22 23:25
Autumn Sky12507.15:4812026-05-19 16:18
Awayza12525.50:3112026-05-13 01:15
Bittersweet Sunset121183.48:4712023-03-04 22:02
BlackBear185233.01:0612018-02-17 14:32
BlackBear281249.00:2532022-10-19 01:47
BlackBear381808.00:2362021-12-07 15:50
BlackBear4122319.00:5012025-06-30 12:14
BlackBear512787.00:2812023-04-22 22:55
BlackBear6122748.00:2712025-06-30 10:46
BlackBear78567.00:1422023-03-08 00:54
Bouncy4503.02:3052025-07-02 21:46
Broken brain161288.13:3212023-04-22 18:18
Broken space12886.26:3012026-04-20 17:20
Brown Suger81066.02:4512023-09-08 15:53
Buckle Up48246.00:2312026-05-17 16:46
Bullet Master4269.01:1552018-07-07 00:34
Catch the Colors12558.30:3822023-03-11 00:58
Cavity4354.01:1752018-07-07 00:06
Cheepl83119.07:2312021-11-04 17:40
Chill Let's Climb8565.15:2022018-01-23 14:38
Chill Let's Climb 28160.31:4232021-05-02 17:31
Chill Let's Climb 382615.55:4312021-05-02 00:38
CrashTV12627.13:1732023-02-06 22:21
Croissant12466.09:2312026-08-11 19:08
ctf5_solo4429.00:4692018-01-15 18:30
DarkMove121009.22:4612025-04-17 17:28
deadrun82004.00:5612025-10-20 15:13
Deep Blue42958.04:2722025-04-07 18:31
DeepEdge12310.04:4112026-05-19 11:01
Delension8267.00:5362018-02-03 21:03
Desert Duration859.02:2752023-03-25 01:58
Desert Night42028.01:4232018-02-07 18:46
DonoWall8401.02:0362023-01-26 21:46
Double Nade82581.43:0612026-05-14 16:52
Dust's Leaf8739.02:2052018-01-19 16:01
Dynasty1257.09:4022026-08-18 18:59
Edge Jump Pro41780.00:5212026-01-09 17:28
Equity [Easy]8853.01:4112025-05-06 10:31
Escape12491.02:0232018-02-08 12:16
Exalate12471.39:0012026-02-26 17:00
Extension 1.08474.03:5422018-02-10 17:36
Extension 2.081459.19:3712018-02-10 18:06
Fallen Angel12824.19:0612023-03-04 21:10
Fireball43064.01:5222023-03-07 17:26
FlipLipp10124300.12:1222018-02-10 18:49
Fly into the sky4993.01:1312026-01-17 16:08
Fly Lessons81035.13:4312026-04-01 16:06
ForeverAlone81698.03:2922018-01-24 14:09
Gedan28654.10:0022026-02-24 13:58
GHB_DDrace81300.15:1712022-10-25 13:05
Gigabyte12640.07:4422026-07-13 14:14
Gorou81487.00:2712022-10-25 10:21
Grand Shotgun12418.14:2222023-03-01 19:59
Grassland4316.00:5452022-11-17 22:51
Grid12576.02:4412026-07-31 18:21
Hardcore 2 Solo45295.05:2612021-04-30 17:23
HDP_OnOff4421.01:5742018-01-29 14:04
HDP_Run28879.09:2352018-01-04 15:12
HDP_run_gay2512927.21:4812023-03-04 23:14
Heaven-time41213.01:2242018-01-23 12:07
Hell's Castle12751.01:3412026-05-19 15:51
Hell-time89216.13:2912018-07-21 21:26
Hermit12576.06:0912025-12-17 21:17
Hollywood Undead8432.01:1212026-06-20 13:04
Hook It41616.01:0942025-09-21 01:15
Hopeless II8119.01:1732021-11-10 00:31
Impetuous43785.00:4922026-01-27 16:44
Increase Your Speed8950.02:0022021-05-17 11:31
Iron Island8987.03:5912026-09-26 13:42
Jajpack411209.00:1122021-10-26 15:05
Jumper411069.02:5212021-03-12 16:11
Jungle Run81524.01:3612025-04-14 13:34
Kevin44194.07:1912025-05-04 11:41
Kobra 2 Solo8646.06:4952018-02-18 17:00
Kobra 3 Solo8774.10:0212022-09-07 22:57
Kobra 4 Solo82220.14:2432018-02-03 11:13
Kobra Solo82517.10:1732018-07-24 13:19
Last Jump12517.28:0012023-09-13 16:47
Lets Climb8967.06:3842022-07-22 14:33
Lonely Swim 381539.01:2412021-04-19 23:05
Lonely Swim 44745.00:3132018-02-04 16:36
Lonely Swim 9.081294.00:5322021-04-19 22:11
Lonely Swim 9.182318.01:2312021-04-19 22:24
Lonely Swim 9.281357.01:5512021-04-19 21:56
Lucid Dream41101.01:0052018-01-27 23:02
Mini Zero4641.03:5962018-03-03 22:28
Mini Zero II4683.03:1392018-02-28 15:58
Mirror44630.04:0022018-05-05 20:09
mood4306.01:0232021-05-01 17:04
MorningStar8630.04:1752018-01-23 15:07
Mossolo4628.00:4172023-09-10 16:59
Moventer4980.05:0882021-04-05 10:26
Nettex12622.03:3912026-05-05 20:53
Night of Spikes82206.03:5212023-09-10 17:16
No_Stuck4449.02:3992014-04-26 11:39
Nyan Cat4661.00:35162018-01-17 23:06
Nytro41728.00:3452018-01-17 22:24
Old Style8759.01:2612026-07-10 21:05
OldschoolAdventure4890.16:2232018-02-03 17:14
Penalty8306.11:4022023-04-22 20:30
Piston8577.04:4622025-04-07 19:16
Prison 141642.01:2012026-03-22 14:52
Push it 212288.13:1922026-06-19 13:37
Push it 381552.16:4312023-02-25 11:43
Push it 48958.04:5022023-04-19 02:32
Putt Putt44821.05:4932021-03-12 16:23
Race_Sanktoras41241.13:4262014-04-22 12:21
Raid41211.02:5062018-02-03 08:04
Redline Katana43760.03:4522025-05-06 12:44
Redline Nade41919.01:3412026-01-28 19:55
Replay41304.02:2612023-03-25 13:57
Rocket Player8548.03:4732022-10-12 02:09
Rope swing8507.02:1422022-11-25 22:55
run_guy_2581643.07:02112017-10-07 14:43
Schwung46397.01:0812023-03-17 12:15
selfdragger82387.02:3212025-07-02 20:52
Shooting Range47252.02:5022021-03-12 16:15
Short And Precise 182462.20:3012026-05-21 14:19
Short And Precise 282896.30:1512022-11-25 14:03
Short And Precise 48757.04:5532026-07-09 14:05
Short And Precise 581717.25:3412023-04-18 20:33
Short Con8565.02:5322023-03-10 20:24
Single Nade8722.03:1852023-03-12 21:03
SkipIt121157.00:3842026-09-14 21:12
SkipIt282514.00:1432022-09-03 02:42
SkyCave8159.01:3212026-05-17 17:00
SL1121251.36:0412023-10-17 22:55
Solo Future121272.28:1722023-09-08 23:51
solo_castle81570.00:4452018-01-28 17:40
SonQuery122252.38:0812018-08-06 14:45
SorGores 147683.00:4162018-01-09 11:21
Spaceman12892.24:3212023-04-15 02:47
Spallok4729.03:0572018-02-11 17:45
Sparadrap8283.02:2812017-12-18 14:18
spy8384.00:3042017-12-30 16:22
StereoLove44849.06:5612026-06-02 13:05
T-Sport4762.00:4432023-03-11 01:49
taser41036.01:0352023-04-22 19:51
Tee Legends 18481.01:4212026-05-31 17:54
Tee Legends 28748.01:3612023-03-07 18:02
Tee Legends 38219.01:1062026-04-16 21:47
The Space Station47742.05:0922018-01-18 22:40
Theory Of Fail81134.05:5412023-04-24 20:02
Timebreaker8311.01:3122022-06-28 18:45
Trackmania43444.00:5532021-10-25 21:05
turboSeks8346.02:3422023-10-15 23:02
UDLR8301.01:0542023-10-09 11:11
Uniswim81463.01:0012021-05-01 17:28
Universum 16122058.22:2012023-10-15 23:35
Verification 28704.00:3112025-09-20 12:39
Verification 2.18834.00:3512025-07-16 13:24
Verification 2.281350.00:2112026-07-14 11:16
Verification 3.08584.00:5012026-06-10 20:16
Verification 3.181276.02:3912022-11-25 15:01
Verification 3.282097.01:0712023-10-15 22:50
Verification 3.38277.00:4512023-03-10 20:49
Verification 3.58366.00:2632023-02-11 21:20
Verification 684320.02:2812023-03-10 22:26
Verification 6.181397.01:0412022-09-09 22:51
Verification 7.081867.00:3322018-02-11 17:33
Vesper81171.04:1132021-05-16 16:14
VoidOfSpace8544.04:4022018-01-02 13:08
Volt46406.00:39122021-02-17 15:59
WALL-E T121385.16:3612023-04-02 12:38
Whitemoon8730.02:4832018-02-02 15:16
willow81616.31:3422022-10-26 19:53
Wormhole84947.02:3312026-01-31 15:48
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8442
synopsis1622
Flower8339
Snowy Structure1665
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16215
Lawrence16240
Plocky8984
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161330
PetJack122055
SpeedCore121474
1Hook20351
2+2=green121634
23shots12591
A81845
acq82097
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121261
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 312368
Birinci16201
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12359
Cave Fly16824
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
Daghestan121594
DarkEagle12506
Death1642
Death Rays8751
Definition12296
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
Dopee12298
Duodecimo12548
ECHOR12323
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12294
Fall into the Future12215
Flamara12378
Fly out of hell20595
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161816
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
ghbdtn16763
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12841
goup411057
Grind16430
HDP_Gajos912804
Heraconx12442
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121586
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Incommodious12119
Indami12321
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81243
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
kipling12272
Lamb16226
LaserTag12949
Lawliet122445
Leftovers 181871
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8666
LoopRay81299
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8722
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Network16203
ninjastic83124
Noh16636
Noobfilter81079
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
One Block8680
One way freeze12450
Pendulum8930
Pharoah16252
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Propagate81163
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Puzzle Box81530
Quick8698
Rapid12780
reflects16136
Rocket Jump83289
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81386
Short And Precise 381467
Short And Precise 681698
Short And Precise 712964
Short Sky81787
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12434
Sky High12254
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Power81547
Solo_Mietzcore161404
SoManyStars82081
Space Climb16573
SpeedRun16420
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
Thomas12551
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 3.4121213
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116410
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12254
WSMS81400
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(6/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

8609. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41727.16:1612022-08-17 14:49
run_event2968.01:3222026-06-18 18:58
run_g6030102.00:0912022-06-12 16:51
run_long_for_popo22305.05:0312026-01-09 10:21
run_neonlight2394.01:3822018-02-15 16:57
Run_Aim61025.01:37:1112022-09-07 01:40
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26536
Grenadium4965
run_FinalFifty61212
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43171
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42004
E0208878
frustrainleave61128
hotrun216192
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42241
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10269
run_4abydos25433
run_4lollipop61189
run_4mystery41534
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23050
run_4tzoy42197
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045324
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43261
run_away216158
run_birthday42061
run_black_jack41837
run_black_white42236
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090231
run_brown26089
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23618
run_button28973
run_cave_grass43913
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23449
run_crystal42388
run_dfc61453
run_Div23803
run_Div222234
run_DR22277
run_dragon41878
run_drawed26529
run_dude28457
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42696
run_ffs213135
run_firestorm41964
run_for_ghost61118
run_for_onkelz26428
run_forrest29197
run_from_ice_to_grass61013
run_frosty61272
run_galaxy8681
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42726
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41646
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27764
run_groove61148
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42818
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8688
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6494
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43125
run_longWAR62242
run_miniatur42450
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42509
run_not_short61151
run_orange029721
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8550
run_pencil42359
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42915
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61309
run_redbull42114
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42626
run_skizzrettex8746
run_spring61203
run_stoned42146
run_sunsetcave26349
run_tee41805
run_the_rock41561
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41868
run_unschaffbar42523
run_WARmoepopo24946
run_yellow23369
run_yellow_hell61458
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29545
run_4fikmesan42681
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42235
run_InTheHell29612
run_irish_luck25470
run_the_cure27270
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver05642.00:0432025-05-28 11:38

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

7460. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity20259.16:5512023-04-29 22:03
Exit [Weapons Edition]122049.10:1712026-05-13 18:07
JustRocket41634.01:1532026-01-28 19:27
Multeasymapsolo8611.05:2112025-07-07 16:38
Multeasyvolvemap81382.12:2712025-06-01 16:00
run_guys_2512687.14:4312023-03-24 20:55
xyzyx43299.02:1052023-03-04 16:06
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Back in Festivity1213954
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227846
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811809
Amateur122463
Another Encore202452
Barely Intermediate163940
Memento Vivere12354
Not Really Yo'Ci129971
Slippy Slide Up1218482
Tinyhold128635
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-19 18:32:08