Global Ranks for 蟹不肉


Points (33794 total)

7747. with 5303 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

3707. with 2001 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-07-22 02:34: run_blue (00:44)

359 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-28 11:24: CHN Event: Arctic Festivity (36:05)
2026-07-12 13:30: CHN DDmaX.Next: Drag-House (18:55)
2026-07-12 04:18: CHN DDmaX.Next: Pale (15:19)
2026-07-09 01:06: CHN Moderate: Next Grey (15:22)
2026-07-08 15:22: CHN Brutal: M&M (01:55:15)
2026-07-07 15:52: CHN DDmaX.Pro: ~AuTuMn~ (50:15)
2026-07-07 08:01: CHN Moderate: Heaven (23:58)
2026-07-07 07:02: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Confusion (01:34:51)
2026-07-06 15:22: CHN Oldschool: WeichCore (30:54)
2026-07-05 21:29: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Night Jungle (01:44:38)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Pioooooo‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭小绵羊‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭�‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭哒哒1010‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭秘密‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭幻象‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭太阳先生丶‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭背小书包的‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭无所谓暖冬‭: 1 ranks
1. ‭[D] 赶作业‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest317408.09:1322026-03-08 13:41
Chill Wood419502.16:1922025-11-02 08:56
Diversity55046.10:1922025-03-10 09:21
Axison317668.02:5912025-07-08 10:01
El Quisco48575.07:0812026-06-01 09:59
EasyRight 348347.07:5512025-02-26 12:59
Grell337131.09:2612024-08-03 16:01
4Beginners191993.04:2922021-08-18 06:02
Inure338146.04:4112021-08-23 10:46
LearnToPlay228749.10:1782021-08-09 16:08
Linear2854873.02:1022021-08-09 16:14
StepByStep188510.05:3312022-03-10 14:05
Sunny Side Up319256.37968.03:37112021-07-26 13:39
Tangerine138612.01:2712022-02-24 05:37
Tsunami170941.03:5522022-03-16 09:34
Tutorial137475.03:15262022-02-28 05:45
Bullets330053.08:0712022-01-10 19:28
Camouflage321743.05:4022022-02-14 09:08
Cartoon438084.13:4612022-02-15 12:00
Goo!431373.17:1522022-01-18 18:27
Hoo!474496.27:4612022-03-03 13:28
Icebreaker417001.30:2522022-03-04 07:32
Introduction224109.10:4432021-12-24 06:36
Kobra424484.6464.10:49112021-08-17 11:38
Kobra 2342122.23:4862021-12-17 16:42
Kobra 3434132.46:0222022-05-19 14:19
Kobra 4454873.42:3732022-03-11 08:18
Planet Mars46948.21:0732022-05-01 11:07
Planet Venus514983.58:0422022-02-17 14:54
Tiny Tandem360181.25:1322022-03-10 04:42
Ice Water337178.09:2812022-02-28 07:36
Little Forest54922.09:4222022-09-18 19:13
(wasntme)448853.31:1412022-02-15 10:52
4Nubs157975.05:3712022-03-10 04:13
[School] Hammer243925.13:5312022-02-08 08:29
[School] Hook259023.16:3312022-02-08 09:09
Absurd 1351059.26:2712022-04-26 16:26
Absurd 2344957.15:3722022-02-25 13:02
Absurd 3535921.23:1322022-02-07 07:04
Absurd 4480788.01:38:3012022-01-14 12:05
Absurd 5316780.15:4422022-02-27 12:48
Banta332880.32:4522022-02-11 09:30
Basics110348.04:3832022-02-24 04:22
Batman335846.10:3412022-03-07 07:36
benrace335719.35:2812022-02-24 15:03
Beyond Dreams241595.05:4912022-02-28 06:42
Beyond Light564803.20:3412021-12-20 06:06
Blue Sapphire525719.17:0422022-02-07 09:22
BlueChaos439093.14:0712022-01-18 18:58
CandyLand131787.10:2242021-07-26 14:12
Careless532041.13:2312022-03-07 12:31
Chicken Pie226520.07:5512022-05-25 11:27
Chicken Pie 2526001.38:1312022-03-05 07:30
Chobo449054.18:4512025-02-22 08:07
Circular522141.10:4912024-06-20 11:49
Cliff Charge236086.07:5312025-07-08 09:55
Cool458017.14:1612022-02-06 14:42
Cuboid353605.14:0822022-01-18 19:17
Dark Moon347930.29:1822022-02-24 05:36
Decipher544593.20:3312022-03-15 11:09
Deino435610.11:1512022-03-03 12:12
DetrimentalFactor430855.22:1812022-02-23 11:14
Diamond Mine441991.14:5212022-02-17 16:14
Dry Lagoon523222.34:3022022-02-22 05:00
Easy 1269200.22:3412021-12-18 12:52
EasyRight436659.07:4912024-10-05 06:58
EasyRight 2549093.17:3412024-05-03 10:14
Electric537265.15:3012024-06-27 14:39
Empire Desp542605.26:3512021-12-18 13:36
Eventide341119.13:0112022-03-04 06:23
Fiji521464.14:3312022-02-06 15:55
Firewatch339796.08:3912022-01-16 17:27
Firewatch 2318493.13:2412024-02-04 11:01
Fluff346981.11:4312022-02-14 07:48
For Idiots 1243761.13:3112022-02-25 12:02
For Idiots 229852.07:4922022-05-25 11:11
Future_Race545175.11:1622022-03-12 10:22
Geneque416263.14:0332022-02-24 15:46
GeRollA333527.30:0112022-01-16 17:17
Give u the Moon334946.08:1312022-05-21 17:15
Glade334432.06:1812022-02-23 14:51
GlassBox338500.16:3212022-05-21 17:43
GlassBox 2233102.05:4112022-02-26 15:14
GlassBox 3241816.07:2312022-04-27 09:09
GlassBox 4251918.09:5012022-04-27 09:41
GlassBox 5223930.06:4322022-02-24 04:08
GlassBox 629146.04:2722022-02-27 05:53
GlassBox 7332023.07:5512022-02-22 05:51
GlassBox 8528755.14:2612022-03-04 06:38
Gold Mine168294.04:0812022-01-19 19:08
GreenAde230144.11:2322022-03-10 03:58
Halloween Night273424.19:4512022-01-15 16:49
Harvest45065.26994.06:3712022-02-25 05:45
Homesick521423.14:3212022-03-13 04:10
Houll320195.15:1622022-02-06 15:01
Hulk49028.06:3222022-04-28 13:29
Iced518923.10:2512024-07-03 07:46
Iris452437.07:1722022-02-28 06:49
IronMan313442.12:3722022-02-08 08:48
Island Rush342020.17:3912022-02-17 15:45
It's Easy244082.08:2512022-02-06 10:14
Jungle Camp512783.20:1732021-12-25 14:36
Just2Easy1106119.07:3822021-08-21 04:56
Kaylite450577.33:4912022-03-09 10:21
Kindergarten56367.27:4832022-01-15 18:28
Lavender Forest547530.17:0932021-12-28 10:44
Light Grey362452.41:4112021-12-18 12:22
Lighthouse512124.06:2012022-09-18 19:42
Lonely332304.13:1612022-03-06 09:07
Looney412253.04:3512022-02-07 09:51
Lowcore219423.03:4412022-02-15 11:45
MagiK511282.26:4012022-05-09 07:48
Maui Wowie417225.08:4022022-03-14 12:49
Maui Wowie 2424311.06:5112021-12-24 14:06
Mellifluous531801.24:5912024-06-30 11:46
Mint542561.26:4712024-06-20 12:15
Moonlight331004.07:2022021-12-27 05:20
Multeasymap583868.13:1142021-07-28 15:14
newbee26459.05:1932021-08-07 12:13
Open Lane54186.05:3412026-06-01 10:06
Orion534755.11:4022022-03-07 11:07
Ovell343304.40:0212022-02-13 11:19
Pados 1161076.17:1512022-03-13 04:57
Pados 236722.20:1632022-02-11 10:15
Pados 3334285.29:3812022-03-13 17:39
Petrified319925.11:1012021-12-24 13:46
Planet Mercury46443.11:0772021-08-18 03:56
Pounamu329451.08:1122022-03-01 09:09
Pounamu 2434006.08:4112022-03-01 09:52
Psyll342146.39:4612022-03-07 11:49
Seagulls546346.39:0412022-02-07 10:30
Seasons168392.20:2722021-07-25 13:16
SeMang 153944.08:2342022-02-13 10:32
SeMang 253430.07:0932022-01-10 08:38
Semang 3526385.18:4012023-04-04 14:43
Senani530771.31:4012022-07-06 16:59
Sincera448687.12:1222021-08-09 04:39
Sincera 2557687.29:1632021-08-06 15:12
Sketch550846.13:2832021-08-20 10:51
Sopella341772.19:1912021-12-25 10:42
Sorrow335258.15:3612022-02-28 07:12
Spüli336744.13:5022022-02-06 16:16
Sunlight356427.07:5122021-08-10 10:41
Take it noobly23439.02:2622022-02-08 09:28
Teeasy128955.05:4612025-02-22 08:15
TeeWorld342795.13:1912021-08-05 15:45
Thor334413.29:5112022-02-06 15:33
Threll31910.11795.19:0022022-02-09 07:55
Top 125351.04:0022022-02-08 09:45
Top 332130.19166.18:0912021-12-19 13:13
Undrag2339738.30:2312022-04-26 17:07
Vizur448759.29:2712022-03-08 05:34
Water Lily257323.04:2712022-03-14 13:05
WTF430973.12:2112022-02-15 12:13
Xolla528993.36:2712022-03-06 10:34
ZeroX2114299.43:0612022-01-19 19:59
Epix413812.15:13132021-08-14 15:59
Shadow543095.48:1512022-02-07 08:26
Teleport39809.08:1812022-03-14 12:59
xyz_ddrace2336503.20:5712022-02-14 08:16

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(132/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9755. with 1420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01331296.57:1712026-04-24 14:13
Castle Mario1310593.01:42:4112022-08-06 13:11
Cup of Tee753428.01:15:3712022-05-07 08:43
garden1326005.44:1912022-05-25 12:11
Hookthrough753537.42:4212022-09-08 09:54
Imposand137467.24:4912026-03-27 05:04
Intothenight1512108.01:34:4112022-07-06 15:15
Jvice912144.36:5912022-09-05 08:44
Limitless155641.38:5112026-05-22 10:01
Magnitude1117227.47:1912022-06-30 11:58
MonkeyDream729386.21:4012022-09-20 14:23
MonkeyDream 2921739.30:3812024-07-10 06:47
Neverwhere156474.02:44:4512024-07-29 00:09
Noo!938956.01:10:4412022-07-01 10:10
Noovice!726549.01:32:0812022-07-08 14:25
Outbreak715998.23:4812022-09-18 21:02
Pharice96199.29:0412026-06-26 15:10
Planet Jupiter718250.45:5712022-05-09 14:09
Red Avenue135365.01:07:1012026-04-12 10:34
Sandland911270.19:5112022-08-26 10:17
Slime719319.33:1222022-07-06 11:00
Sundara155590.50:0912026-05-09 16:33
Sunny Land97269.48:4122022-05-19 08:50
Sunreal112635.09:2222022-10-15 06:32
The Trip1111546.56:2122022-09-17 16:19
Tropica918491.48:5322022-05-03 05:45
Spooky111296.46:2922026-04-14 14:24
Xabier114239.33:0612026-03-11 10:26
3Play136076.01:14:2912022-06-25 13:58
2 easy for u910064.01:19:4312022-08-27 06:42
Aequilibrium155467.01:11:1612022-10-31 14:58
Awayst74635.18:0122022-03-07 08:37
Baerchen721323.24:2012022-09-15 09:14
Bob910593.24:4422022-08-22 08:19
Brown135260.50:5012024-09-20 08:47
Castle Lemongrab119933.01:20:1112022-06-14 16:56
Challenge133657.01:06:0512026-07-03 13:36
Chevtzo136492.01:39:5512026-03-16 16:40
Coffee I727968.26:1312021-09-01 06:21
Coffee II723735.29:4812022-09-27 08:05
Crimson Woods75047.05:3912022-09-18 20:39
Cross131935.50:2812026-07-01 19:46
Cyber Space115772.31:4712026-03-25 08:19
Daunell111465.38:4322022-09-07 10:18
Dawn To Dusk155386.01:16:2112026-05-22 16:55
Dead152073.41:4012026-05-14 10:40
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1316365.52:0622022-09-16 15:19
Emerald134642.56:0012026-06-01 07:38
Empty156270.01:07:2112026-05-14 09:19
Etna_195274.9637.17:0012026-06-01 16:07
Excast 2151391.20:0812026-06-26 14:19
Exit913916.29:2212022-08-22 09:00
faye77330.33:4912026-07-02 16:03
FWYS Key 1135859.55:5812022-09-20 19:16
Galaxy Story117694.17:5822022-04-22 09:26
Galaxy Turn713607.24:5912022-09-13 10:05
Green Race919244.01:04:2812022-06-09 16:10
Heaven96621.23:5812026-07-07 08:01
HellGate 3.596962.25:0712022-08-25 12:11
HellGate X135568.01:34:2712024-07-03 11:44
Holidays139327.01:09:0912024-09-04 10:02
Hollow912726.50:2612024-07-09 07:56
Hollow 272827.17:3112026-06-02 13:32
Hubbel132745.28:2512026-05-27 13:42
Humpalumpa 2134952.01:23:2112026-06-08 15:52
Hyper112956.12:5412026-04-10 14:02
Hyper 2119607.37:4912022-11-07 06:43
Intense 1.0720492.51:3212022-05-17 08:30
JP715278.18:2812024-06-30 12:22
Jumanji151047.46:1832024-09-16 10:28
luminati1519139.05:5512022-08-18 16:03
Lygerastia97399.48:0132022-06-12 19:33
mainstream912321.01:27:2012022-10-08 16:57
MiddleFinger94674.22:2612026-05-26 07:05
Minimum131817.37:0122022-05-23 15:55
MonkeyDream 3139747.01:04:4012022-10-13 09:14
Mount926896.01:20:5012022-06-05 11:24
moyu74083.09:5642021-12-26 06:47
Neon 1132265.01:07:5912026-04-21 14:02
Next Grey93772.15:2222026-05-26 13:25
NightSky21115902.40:1912022-07-02 09:28
Nujabes118995.01:21:0822022-09-18 16:56
Olymp1123052.01:10:3512022-05-21 08:32
P2Z_Crungle914360.32:3812024-06-27 12:10
P2Z_Soar1116377.49:1312022-09-20 16:00
Past132908.35:4512026-04-10 17:08
Peaceful Jungle94220.30:0912026-05-21 09:15
Pharice 21110555.44:1912022-07-15 12:37
Piranha911550.59:0922024-07-02 08:41
Pisull722584.33:2412022-10-05 10:23
piViq115164.30:5722022-10-03 11:49
Plan B115990.35:3812026-06-02 15:52
Pogchy1313345.01:29:0612024-07-03 13:10
Purple Panic 3118226.34:5212026-05-24 13:44
Purple Panic 41122377.01:24:4612026-05-14 12:08
Push Them1111401.54:4812024-07-10 07:54
Pyramids1315197.02:02:3412022-11-11 09:48
Rainbow Sunrise132334.47:0012026-06-13 16:18
Rayquaza133643.41:3012026-04-15 14:37
Resoren113879.41:1212026-06-16 14:24
Rivendell1111324.01:01:2912022-08-09 15:49
rizek716535.18:1912022-09-19 11:45
Short Flight137266.41:3812022-11-12 12:41
Silk Touch1317091.01:07:2712022-07-02 12:40
Simple World92903.34:0412026-05-02 14:19
Simple World 295884.57:0812022-09-26 09:14
Simple World 31110173.55:1822022-09-30 15:43
SimplePlay 3522295.07:1912024-09-04 07:07
SimplePlay 41116094.08:1312024-07-18 09:18
SkiLLz1112295.58:1622022-09-09 17:17
Sky Stone13991.2705.02:02:5612026-04-27 17:55
Snow Problem1111462.28:5312022-08-26 17:18
SpongeBob 3911001.01:17:2412022-05-12 13:42
Spoon1113439.27:2912022-09-19 11:21
Stargazing917393.53:5112022-10-04 17:21
Starlit Peaks922539.27:3712023-05-13 16:45
SunDay912513.01:07:4312022-07-12 15:35
SunDay 3152832.01:26:3112026-06-15 22:10
Sunrice153567.56:5812026-05-21 15:24
Swoosh137362.01:57:1812022-11-04 11:48
The Beginning911294.01:03:2312026-04-20 10:00
The Bunker118916.01:07:2312026-03-29 14:30
The East Desert1117287.02:11:0312022-10-17 15:00
The Problem136032.42:2512026-04-25 09:56
The Shire919481.54:2612026-05-04 09:43
The Swamp155519.02:34:2412025-03-06 10:55
tihid116803.46:0722024-08-11 07:44
Tobi729689.39:4912022-06-30 12:44
Top 2113484.23:3622026-04-08 15:00
Vizur 2715547.19:4822022-10-17 05:01
Yeyou 11510739.54:3812022-05-02 08:08
Yeyou 31511729.01:26:4012022-05-20 15:49
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711173
Down Bass137700
Bloom114505
Monochrome134136
Cansada1110973
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135025
Afternoon1314124
Climax158963
DayDrive720978
Dizzy733208
Earthborn1115324
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512240
Hookthrough 21121507
HookThrough31141863
Justix917097
Kalimba132781
Mirage734553
Monster1338161
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516768
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712589
High Five912895
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
4 NoooBs731512
[SI] AVADA919690
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] KABOO912696
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
a_simple_run920892
acan154308
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116673
AK136768
alternative131629
Baby Aim 2.01534449
Baby Aim 3.01525662
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317355
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Captain America99795
Casa der Merde159370
Castle96410
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Circle135526
Clarity718930
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
CYO519988
DaoYu918646
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
DeathHook1119494
Depressed1517744
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117529
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136380
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112049
Elitissimo154917
Entei1313465
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94746
Firedelay152196
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151821
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Hell 21311587
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159449
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115682
Intense 2.0119162
Just Every Fly721082
Just HookThrough911332
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114086
Kiko1311112
Kopell728523
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99132
lumine1546250
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154748
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311759
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky1117415
NightSky31114632
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114550
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Patchwork158542
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pizza1315887
Plan A117474
Plan C118216
Plue912441
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Qianye1511036
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Request917621
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short2118242
SimplePlay521964
SimplePlay 2519614
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314690
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110867
Temple of Doom157430
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154023
Toadsquad115635
Topsy Turvy134300
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916372
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914528
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113865
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 41510269
Yun Gu1527726
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(4/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

30160. with 75 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond185785.01:15:4912024-07-08 09:16
Stoned 21810204.01:27:1312022-09-28 11:41
M&M183661.01:55:1512026-07-08 15:22
Space & Time 2211981.01:20:5212026-06-03 15:56
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188921
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30911
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272208
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218962
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111409
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186320
Supernova1810109
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30777
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835345
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243544
Aim 3.0242954
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243350
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247811
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118086
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216415
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184520
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182780
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186154
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110471
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243837
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825815
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244173
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812590
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184263
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185493
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185723
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412637
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(1/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

56803. with 15 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Apex1523002.39:1312022-08-18 09:40
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure1035879
Caventure II1518472
Caventure III1513991
Caventure IV1519740
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Dummy Chamber1039832
Dummy Chamber 21029130
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027645
Samsara II159782
Samsara III1511851
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031874
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520815
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15883
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151116
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028363
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016449
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202739
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(13/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

17817. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1420410.26:5412022-07-16 18:00
Drain-Age48494.11:2312022-09-09 10:34
EasyCore420999.25:3812022-08-31 08:42
Fairy Land85209.30:5522022-07-07 18:25
Grey 1410152.04:0632022-09-15 09:53
Grey 3411305.02:5112022-07-16 18:12
Grey 4420432.05:3022022-07-16 17:12
HappyValenTees88626.16:2912022-06-19 09:04
Pathway42929.03:4012026-06-01 10:13
Pathway 2418228.06:1112022-09-13 12:09
Red & Orange417312.09:3112022-09-13 10:29
vitaminC46671.13:0312022-09-24 12:55
Zip45773.17:5212023-01-26 07:23
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428108
Bumba418280
Core428468
Everest426646
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 2424581
Hop433997
JetPack421634
Pathway 3425301
Pathway 4423168
Peaks820090
R.I.P815938
Retro 0417721
Retro 1418799
Strike415182
Sunsetcave421165
Want_a_Cookie823561
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(136/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5576. with 1320 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123521.26:5012026-06-14 14:08
0 KBeeeR S - 1818800.57:1712022-07-15 11:31
0 KBeeeR S - 2810943.51:0112024-06-30 17:13
007 - 183363.07:4712026-05-18 06:29
3way85880.47:3312026-03-14 06:54
42825426.44:4812022-06-23 19:04
4luvz87834.09:1212026-06-01 13:48
84813937.31:2812024-09-16 12:49
Angry127776.56:5412022-08-07 11:23
Angry 2122996.32:5412026-06-14 19:06
Autumn812069.54:0812022-09-04 15:23
Bixnet814499.34:2112022-11-15 13:27
black-mountains 2123558.25:0912026-04-17 14:24
Blue & Yellow87576.19:3512022-11-16 15:09
Blue Adventures 1411682.30:1712026-04-08 13:06
BlueRift124694.49:5712026-04-29 18:44
BoX89482.24:2812022-10-11 10:15
brainbase89998.39:4412024-07-31 17:09
Brick World813490.23:5912026-04-10 13:39
Brick World 2814400.30:5812022-09-29 10:14
BSWL814625.37:3112022-06-24 05:50
CCrush89297.35:2822022-09-09 10:20
Chaos Factory81692.09:2312026-03-17 13:08
Chaos Factory 287439.37:5712024-09-23 09:14
Cloudy123896.25:3912022-08-24 15:03
Colors V21216229.45:5712022-10-09 15:24
CreeperFace123247.36:1912026-04-10 11:36
DaMap816927.22:1622022-05-20 16:50
DaMap 2817128.33:0412022-10-12 08:17
Dark Rainbow84665.18:0112026-05-25 07:48
DeadEnd163744.01:05:2712024-07-20 09:00
Deeve1818246.44:2912022-09-15 11:39
Derpy 1813996.01:46:3612022-08-17 16:41
Desert Pain812927.27:2812026-04-10 15:00
Diamond128569.32:4512022-07-16 10:19
Divinum V2162018.33:4812026-04-08 09:45
double up86884.24:5922022-07-05 15:19
Drag-House82300.18:5512026-07-12 13:30
Drag-House2815055.43:2712022-07-19 14:58
Dream 1 V2812496.01:04:4712022-09-23 13:22
Dream 2812041.41:5022022-09-08 12:06
Equestria Girls813964.35:5012024-07-08 20:52
Evo 11211238.50:4512026-04-08 14:03
Experiment811393.01:04:1112022-06-23 20:17
Feeling83280.25:1212024-09-16 14:24
Fly-4-2129437.27:3812022-08-30 09:31
Frats 1126884.30:3812022-05-25 07:33
Frats 4123848.27:2212024-06-27 13:11
FreeZe84013.16:2412025-05-13 15:36
Frostbite124942.20:0712026-05-26 17:05
FWYS 1123450.21:5712026-06-09 14:02
FWYS 21210378.37:3422022-08-17 17:51
FWYS 31214935.56:1212025-02-26 10:00
FWYS 4126456.01:28:5412026-03-11 11:57
FWYS 5129226.24:3112026-06-30 13:30
Get The Gifts810811.24:0012022-08-07 13:12
Google126923.01:04:0512025-03-08 15:12
Green121842.23:3212026-04-12 11:51
GreenDream1213720.33:4912022-07-10 14:23
Halloween1613246.58:1612022-09-08 11:18
HappyEaster168543.56:0212022-11-01 14:27
Hell 1 V21213420.01:16:5112022-08-05 14:43
HellGate 2.589547.41:1612024-07-09 15:45
HellGate 3811491.40:4912022-07-20 10:45
HellGate 484419.20:3012026-04-18 10:19
HellGate 5123550.28:1912024-07-31 17:45
Heroic811300.15:4812026-03-27 05:23
HeyYa81120.12:5722026-03-17 10:14
Hook Fever127683.22:1912022-07-24 15:21
Hope165086.25:1012026-06-18 21:39
Icy Morning1218449.47:4812022-05-14 11:05
Icy Mountain810768.49:5812024-09-23 17:46
illusion1610591.35:2612022-07-07 10:47
Impulse_0243482.01:2112022-09-15 09:41
JLI 182677.18:2612022-10-27 13:24
Jungle87879.25:3712022-09-08 08:28
KitKat 1812010.44:0722022-05-29 14:44
KitKat 2810492.52:5212022-07-10 09:15
LATOM166545.40:1512022-07-24 15:02
Lime84135.18:3612025-03-10 16:57
Lost Story127790.48:2912022-07-05 15:17
Love 0.689698.15:4612026-05-26 16:42
lovely me127546.22:0712022-11-11 14:02
mario(=D)88610.06:3512026-03-30 14:10
Maroon81861.17:4212026-04-23 15:24
MCPV124527.13:5812026-05-18 17:04
Michler122356.44:2532022-10-24 15:38
Moon of the Jungle128019.01:02:4522022-08-25 18:45
Myth122863.42:0912026-04-07 17:32
Next169312.01:45:5312022-05-18 11:27
Next 2161449.24:4112026-03-23 12:24
o_O810447.43:3312022-08-17 14:49
Pale413113.15:1912026-07-12 04:18
Pale 2423066.41:0112022-08-26 16:39
Pandaland812409.48:2112024-07-31 03:41
Pandora81300.16:2312026-04-12 10:58
pepsi126533.46:5412026-04-10 18:29
Purple Panic828671.30:3812026-03-13 02:34
Purple Panic 2826780.01:18:4712022-08-21 08:45
Rainboom813154.01:15:0012026-04-05 18:52
Reach Pluto124249.22:2122024-07-04 07:49
Regret128698.44:3812022-08-27 15:33
Revolution85588.29:4012022-07-20 18:19
Rovo127265.39:2022022-06-18 12:38
S-Race 1811127.23:2812026-06-13 07:27
secreT813794.39:0912022-06-01 05:36
Shaxx819446.58:4412022-09-12 08:24
SilentNight810724.29:3112026-03-25 14:42
Sky line813523.24:5612026-06-07 13:16
skynet143890.04:3912022-09-18 20:22
skynet3410122.09:3112022-09-13 11:43
skynet742339.05:4412022-09-18 20:13
skynet847020.14:1412022-06-19 09:29
slow89098.23:1612022-10-20 09:36
smile45949.18:2512022-07-09 10:54
Snowy Sakura I126773.34:4712026-03-19 04:02
Snowzz1213841.01:44:5212022-08-09 10:10
Stamina128073.41:3612022-06-10 09:30
Standby89954.17:5212022-07-06 10:11
Steff III peace4722.06:0212026-06-01 10:49
StormzZ126940.39:5112022-09-04 14:22
TheVoiD89414.39:2212026-06-05 06:02
Totoro122357.17:3012024-09-30 14:30
Toxic1214889.01:03:0012025-02-27 07:49
Tribute 1128013.27:3912022-07-06 11:44
Tribute 21210133.54:4812022-07-01 15:57
Tylost125635.43:0812026-03-21 15:55
Underworld82395.21:4622024-09-27 15:18
valentees82660.19:0612026-04-08 16:46
VeryLow1168174.01:06:0412022-06-23 08:22
Violet121565.16:5012026-06-10 14:43
Winter Dream811944.33:0112024-07-09 14:50
WinterMine1210648.01:52:4012022-09-25 17:35
X-Cross86819.20:5212022-09-01 14:16
Xeno Race #11211447.23:0512022-10-11 12:36
Yin&Yang85727.29:0612026-06-02 16:59
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287522
2Long125563
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Away811462
Axom818517
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810269
black-mountains810410
Blue Sky820222
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
Cigarette1212571
Creepeez1214382
DaFuQ822288
DARKness 1810506
DARKness 21213773
Desolation167378
Drunk126210
Fall In Love417164
Finito168330
Forest1214576
Frats 2127994
Frats 31211116
Full Moon125447
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810914
GTF 1813007
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812379
HellGate 2812157
Hope 21614168
Ice168699
Impulse_01418051
Impulse_03413879
JustMap1214368
lemonland167366
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
Michler 2127138
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
RockBlock 1816101
run_the_cube412813
S-Race 21210127
skynet10810390
skynet2415777
skynet4416034
skynet5414546
skynet6414220
skynet9413965
Slim1210413
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
SpongeBob 288488
Steff I beginning410207
The Captive Mind128612
TsinmaS812402
Tylost 2128516
VeryLow2165996
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(30/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4598. with 488 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2124494.51:4922024-06-30 10:42
AreaOfEffect165110.01:09:2722022-07-20 13:22
Black_City203876.01:24:5512026-06-13 13:42
BrokenBlack-1204510.01:06:5512022-09-15 08:42
Cloud Nine161045.38:4012026-04-19 15:16
Confusion202527.01:34:5112026-07-07 07:02
Creative164599.41:4112022-08-12 08:43
Curse161419.46:3912026-03-29 17:51
Deadline 1162255.01:36:1512026-03-30 17:49
Difficult 1.1122881.29:5212026-05-20 10:35
Divided12564.2448.22:4412022-06-19 10:27
Energie161817.41:1012026-05-12 16:06
Equalize!122933.26:0812026-04-28 10:19
Explosive125844.01:48:5012022-07-06 18:57
Fly to the Moon128773.57:1322024-06-27 10:09
Forever204018.01:07:1812026-04-10 10:52
Four Gates162208.50:3122026-03-14 13:58
Jajka202483.55:4012026-03-27 10:37
Lost Castle163741.01:02:0522024-07-21 18:56
Madness 5163522.52:4712026-04-10 07:00
MicCore166958.01:38:3512026-03-16 11:29
Night Jungle165759.01:44:3812026-07-05 21:29
NightRunner162019.30:1722022-07-22 18:11
Picklock202763.01:18:4112026-03-29 13:32
Scabrous 2201342.01:06:0612026-04-11 16:40
skynet compilation161968.02:07:1012025-02-23 19:53
Therapy20871.01:55:0612026-06-04 11:58
Think! 2161692.49:5222022-07-05 10:22
Volcano163015.38:0212022-09-09 10:14
~AuTuMn~161572.50:1512026-07-07 15:52
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168257
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126709
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202610
blue-mountains163295
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203389
CrazyHOOD163000
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162523
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167840
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
LowPossibility3.1201497
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163079
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164238
Zephronikon161506
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5309. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof122902.51:5912022-08-21 14:46
NUT_race785818.18:0512026-06-12 20:11
NUT Hardcore UNITED124679.03:13:1612024-07-18 12:35
NUT_hardcore_race2121461.12:1712024-09-17 15:38
NUT_hardcore_race384814.20:2712022-06-25 14:27
NUT_hardcore_race5124334.40:4912022-06-19 19:47
NUT_short_race1411693.00:4812022-09-16 08:56
NUT_short_race305500.00:1812022-07-16 16:42
NUT_short_race542665.00:3222022-07-16 16:38
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813083
NUT_race884889
NUT_short_race708915
NUT_short_race6034386
NUT_hardcore_race1126281
NUT_hardcore_race485733
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189620
NUT_race289953
NUT_race386848
NUT_race485800
NUT_race61211735
NUT_short_race2412505
NUT_short_race4411618
NUT_race588388
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(100/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2989. with 1074 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap619915.43:1812022-07-16 20:18
AiP-Gores683615.18:0922022-08-07 12:12
Alaska122881.56:3212024-07-22 16:57
Amor 1612271.27:2112022-07-02 08:34
Amor 261270.24:1422022-05-20 09:29
Atticus Compilation64106.57:0022022-08-13 07:59
Baber18901.01:28:3512026-05-14 16:36
Barbra Streisand_remake12554.17:4912026-06-09 14:28
bBzZ!!124202.29:3312024-06-28 12:25
Be Happy124340.02:05:4612026-05-04 19:57
Bush181492.18:1912024-07-06 19:00
Campotle 163847.07:0412024-07-03 07:12
Campotle 466554.20:3312022-08-18 16:08
Continuum182697.01:05:1912025-03-10 17:09
DarkCore 212405.17:0712026-03-29 04:48
DDPika_remake122902.46:2412026-03-14 11:32
ddrace_loop123508.56:2212022-10-10 14:04
ddrace_shella412376.29:3812026-04-20 15:08
DeadCore 3182909.02:39:2012026-03-18 17:55
Dust18847.36:0312026-06-15 16:42
Eagle Race Compilation125330.01:06:2212022-05-24 16:27
experiment12536.12:3522026-03-30 07:56
Flyppi18410.42:5112026-03-29 10:02
FreeDoom2181869.57:2612026-04-26 13:54
Freeze Slow 163345.29:0512025-03-06 11:32
Freeze Slow 266984.01:20:2012022-05-25 06:55
Freeze Slow 366054.01:02:3212026-06-01 08:48
Freeze Slow 4122310.01:04:1612026-03-31 11:35
Hardcore 3121933.01:03:1822026-04-22 17:38
Hardcore 466741.01:10:4312022-05-11 15:59
Hardcore 5122882.35:2112026-06-02 14:44
Hardstyle 1123538.46:5212026-06-26 08:43
Haunted Dungeon62225.43:5212024-07-08 06:53
HDP_Execrable124591.18:1812024-07-08 15:08
HDP_Obstaculos613058.01:35:2412022-05-27 13:55
HDP_Zinderencio67579.03:1912022-06-25 14:52
Hell Ride124460.48:5712026-04-30 15:09
Im No Superman 1124532.01:13:0412026-03-21 06:48
Im No Superman 2125738.01:08:3412022-09-14 10:03
Impossible 1122545.15:2112026-05-12 17:06
Impossible 3122933.30:1712022-06-04 08:44
Insanity122136.45:5222026-04-28 07:58
Ironprison181802.01:37:1012026-05-03 16:06
Jailbreak 1124999.01:40:5712022-10-07 11:51
Jailbreak 2124039.56:2012024-07-07 11:23
Jailbreak 4122122.44:3412025-03-06 08:27
Josen6569.24:5632022-05-28 09:43
Killa31216585.39:1822022-02-26 14:50
Killa5123039.24:5712026-04-29 15:17
Koule 1662894.27:0112026-06-07 19:16
Koule 6121745.09:4212026-05-26 15:58
Lite_2121465.01:04:1512025-03-02 16:26
LongCat6386.08:4812026-06-11 19:28
Lost181928.38:4712026-06-12 13:16
Lost 2183157.01:53:2612022-08-14 18:34
Madness 169591.59:3912022-08-07 16:35
Madness 4121858.39:5722022-09-05 11:50
Miper 365539.27:0012022-09-26 13:36
Miper 467245.46:0612022-05-28 07:51
mo_factory62859.16:2522024-07-06 07:11
Omega112784.09:1012026-03-27 07:27
Orange 2122371.44:4012026-03-19 07:04
Pablik 3124678.01:11:3012026-05-19 14:41
Piece of cake125450.51:4612024-06-27 17:36
Poreotics12211.13:2912026-05-14 08:03
Predator 1123881.01:14:5812026-04-12 18:08
Proskills121706.25:1312026-04-25 14:03
Pyramid-freeze-race67380.21:5612022-09-21 07:57
Ray - 1128232.36:4512022-08-13 12:39
Reload 1123859.36:3912024-07-31 02:43
Reload 2181369.01:04:4312026-05-14 14:09
Reload 3183282.01:09:5712022-08-14 10:52
ResidentSS241654.01:03:5312026-05-26 11:56
Synergy123939.01:36:5212026-04-05 16:13
Tee-forever-X1767670.30:0112022-08-13 11:17
Teestar66126.34:5912022-06-19 10:14
Tibto121835.01:10:5912026-03-28 14:16
Triple Kill241001.02:12:4212026-05-08 14:27
Troj611510.39:4412022-06-10 13:18
Universe125153.01:33:4612022-08-18 14:35
Unlimited125962.01:04:3112022-05-31 16:05
Victory 4182154.01:33:4212026-05-19 16:21
Warch Comp6244.36:3722022-05-28 18:02
WeichCore123477.30:5412026-07-06 15:22
WoFs18152.01:28:1822026-05-05 09:44
Zadrotos 1122840.33:4512025-03-03 08:15
Zadrotos 3124471.01:51:5112022-06-14 19:07
Koule 1613638.14:1212022-02-23 14:32
Koule 2615194.08:3212022-09-18 19:51
Koule 3618073.23:5312022-05-07 11:26
Koule 4614843.31:5312022-02-06 09:13
Koule 5616186.17:4712022-02-23 14:10
Koule 765880.19:4722022-02-16 09:00
Multimap621125.37:1212022-08-30 16:47
Skillz 1629320.33:4212022-04-28 12:55
Skillz 2620364.18:4012022-05-06 17:06
Skillz 3615817.23:2712022-03-08 06:10
Skillz 4610008.24:3312022-02-23 06:15
Skillz 568685.18:4922022-04-27 09:03
Skillz 6610903.30:2312024-06-27 07:54
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214148
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 269197
Campotle 369183
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
FreeDoom181280
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611071
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69124
himmel616930
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 3185234
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126752
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 1671591
Just Fly 2622016
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 17183497
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125850
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 567394
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612489
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613994
Professional183917
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 4124856
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616046
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
Who's Faster69456
Zadrotos 2126070
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(32/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

16302. with 152 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4226397.03:1012021-08-09 07:39
Summer Breeze124508.27:1612026-06-26 16:52
Joyride437165.07:0712022-08-10 10:53
TOPOS416281.03:2412022-09-15 10:18
Care for your Time418586.02:3212026-06-19 22:06
SpaceIsKey417894.19:5812026-06-14 21:53
Bullet Master415103.06:3212022-08-12 08:56
Cavity412689.06:3012026-06-12 21:10
Chill Let's Climb 382387.52:5012026-04-16 11:46
Deep Blue46883.13:3212025-04-13 18:10
Desert Duration81259.06:2522026-06-19 22:21
goup49689.25:0712026-04-17 17:27
Heaven-time419047.25:0912023-08-05 17:44
Hook It426929.02:0612026-06-14 20:05
Jajpack47470.00:1132022-08-18 16:22
Kobra 2 Solo819353.14:1412022-08-30 10:22
Lets Climb812380.43:0212022-06-11 19:48
Lucid Dream42323.01:0842022-07-17 07:44
Mini Zero II418283.16:4612026-06-14 20:31
Mirror412811.08:3812026-06-14 20:14
Moventer447415.11:5912022-05-29 14:29
Nytro45932.00:4512024-07-02 06:42
OldschoolAdventure47126.38:3112026-06-14 21:14
Putt Putt423105.07:1212022-09-16 09:29
Race_Sanktoras427639.01:21:5012022-01-15 20:09
Raid415842.13:4112026-06-12 22:08
Shooting Range413301.03:4322022-09-12 08:41
SorGores 1453659.01:1222022-07-18 11:22
Spallok416756.13:4512022-09-20 16:28
The Space Station411119.06:1912026-06-12 21:17
Trackmania414055.01:1042021-08-04 14:56
Volt444324.07:0112022-08-26 17:27
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8177
Just DoubleJump8336
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84312
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122680
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811222
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827754
mazepack46930
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122258
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86437
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037042
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412186
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810330
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84564
Anaphore423243
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122581
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411350
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412154
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284322
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415607
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Delension811216
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427415
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411235
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Flower8347
Fly into the sky44039
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8404
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815449
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414592
Lonely Swim 9.083257
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48732
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146172
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383558
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
run_guy_25826936
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85508
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124078
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812895
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48269
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46479
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88466
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
Whitemoon87321
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(13/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5984. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun214206.01:5112022-09-16 09:02
run_away26761.01:3812022-09-16 09:06
run_blue067686.00:1672021-07-22 02:34
run_button27558.06:2712022-09-16 09:13
run_cave_grass43866.01:16:4512022-09-18 18:27
run_ffs27474.02:4512022-09-15 10:37
run_for_onkelz25062.01:4912022-09-15 10:34
run_forrest22749.01:4422022-09-13 12:14
run_greygrey25541.02:4212026-06-20 18:07
run_pencil41841.04:1412026-06-20 18:04
run_WARmoepopo23645.03:2912026-06-20 17:57
pocramruinrun26676.02:3512022-09-16 08:59
run_InTheHell25129.02:0712022-09-15 10:40
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61138
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26119
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23637
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23475
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222254
run_DR22292
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24371
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029739
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23395
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543004
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42692
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27283
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
MultiFAT0425.52:4312026-06-11 15:14

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8804. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity124038.25:0412026-03-27 08:36
2 Days in the back1224585.01:33:2712026-03-25 14:03
AiP-Bores86420.39:2212026-03-29 09:32
Arctic Festivity20374.6095.36:0522024-07-06 16:02
JustRocket46344.01:5512026-06-20 18:46
xyzyx443020.06:4412023-02-14 14:56

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 17:22:36