Global Ranks for 虎牙ld:247340


Points (33786 total)

3358. with 9423 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1058. with 4097 points

Points (past 30 days)

5292. with 155 points

Points (past 7 days)

4932. with 40 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-12-18 23:13: Planet Mars (02:17:53)

625 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 13:36: CHN Brutal: Fly Around (11:19)
2026-10-25 20:47: CHN Dummy: JustCopyFly (10:07)
2026-10-25 20:35: CHN Moderate: Justix (14:56)
2026-10-18 00:54: CHN Solo: Hook It (01:26)
2026-10-17 00:45: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:02)
2026-10-17 00:44: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:02)
2026-10-17 00:44: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:03)
2026-10-17 00:42: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:02)
2026-10-17 00:42: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:05)
2026-10-17 00:41: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:08)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭danger‭: 2 ranks
1. ‭今夜満天星‭: 2 ranks
1. ‭淋宝超甜‭: 2 ranks
1. ‭张漁歌‭: 2 ranks
1. ‭Xeelee‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭絮桉‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭莹儿车‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭镜花‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭Queen_030‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭无语子23号‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest37533.06:3912026-05-01 22:31
Chill Wood41866.08:3522025-12-04 01:21
Diversity55536.10:3012025-04-16 22:30
Axison3603.1739.01:5442024-12-23 15:05
El Quisco48584.07:0822024-11-24 13:12
EasyRight 3438881.16:5512024-11-24 12:58
Grell39047.05:2712024-11-24 13:24
4Beginners139652.03:4022023-12-27 00:01
Inure39796.03:0312024-01-20 18:13
LearnToPlay214921.09:0242023-12-31 06:54
Linear2939203.02:3012023-12-28 20:32
StepByStep156482.04:3612023-12-26 23:27
Sunny Side Up35665.02:4542024-01-10 18:18
Tangerine134668.01:2122023-12-29 09:57
Tsunami128993.02:3832023-12-27 00:41
Tutorial186623.03:3062023-12-26 21:56
Bullets311381.05:5512024-04-08 23:10
Camouflage363442.11:4822024-01-21 21:54
Cartoon444177.15:2612024-01-21 21:03
Goo!468836.55:5412023-12-29 10:56
Hoo!420060.06:3522024-01-21 20:28
Icebreaker451213.01:10:5812024-01-12 17:19
Introduction227710.11:3432024-01-20 17:17
Kobra43660.08:26192023-12-19 02:49
Kobra 2336556.22:2832023-12-29 13:45
Kobra 3436054.47:3722024-01-14 19:33
Kobra 4428902.29:5432024-01-10 15:18
Planet Mars438011.44:1722023-12-18 23:13
Planet Venus510704.50:4612024-04-09 06:58
Tiny Tandem36939.05:1732024-01-23 18:34
Ice Water366569.21:4012024-01-02 12:36
Little Forest521835.21:4012024-04-09 05:29
(wasntme)423448.18:0212024-01-17 19:48
4Nubs118513.03:4822024-01-24 00:18
[School] Hammer227851.09:3612024-01-21 19:50
[School] Hook236250.10:0612023-12-28 20:42
Absurd 1322882.13:2132024-01-03 13:31
Absurd 2337872.13:4932024-01-20 17:50
Absurd 3540287.28:3522024-03-11 18:14
Absurd 4428212.19:4122024-01-23 13:04
Absurd 5317739.16:2622024-04-12 05:20
Banta327046.27:5522024-01-21 21:36
Basics126773.06:2022024-01-23 17:45
Batman330724.09:0412024-01-23 12:20
benrace345493.01:08:5512024-03-11 17:31
Beyond Dreams226537.04:5032023-12-27 01:26
Beyond Light537545.12:3822024-01-12 22:46
Blue Sapphire542853.27:1732024-04-10 16:57
BlueChaos447877.16:5022023-12-28 18:55
CandyLand198986.26:0212024-01-02 10:29
Careless514824.07:3912024-01-24 00:55
Chicken Pie220600.06:2212024-04-08 22:25
Chicken Pie 2512323.22:2622024-01-23 06:43
Chobo434696.13:3122024-01-14 20:08
Circular523079.11:0832023-12-21 21:50
Cliff Charge216904.05:2912024-11-24 13:18
Cool445161.10:4422023-12-27 01:41
Cuboid310047.05:5122024-01-03 11:18
Dark Moon334254.22:4022024-01-10 17:49
Decipher557029.29:4212024-01-20 23:27
Deino444915.12:5112024-04-12 23:36
DetrimentalFactor436272.29:2312024-01-23 15:31
Diamond Mine417090.07:3712024-04-09 03:30
Dry Lagoon541423.01:28:1212024-04-08 00:30
Easy 1270879.24:1122024-01-03 02:40
EasyRight45507.04:0032024-01-27 21:54
EasyRight 253477.06:4862024-04-10 19:08
Electric515248.11:1322023-12-29 04:56
Empire Desp556225.33:5232024-01-21 18:44
Eventide311211.08:0112024-01-23 23:26
Fiji516123.12:5422024-01-12 17:54
Firewatch355404.11:3212024-01-20 22:56
Firewatch 2315680.12:3512024-04-13 18:11
Fluff317689.06:5622024-01-23 08:57
For Idiots 1219446.08:5532024-04-09 05:45
For Idiots 2215848.09:0822024-04-08 23:35
Future_Race531957.05:3812024-04-12 04:34
Geneque423013.16:5622023-12-26 20:13
GeRollA331554.28:1912024-01-20 16:51
Give u the Moon335727.08:1922024-03-11 10:17
Glade345236.07:3312024-01-16 22:08
GlassBox327342.09:5212024-01-23 13:25
GlassBox 2216569.04:1912024-01-23 20:27
GlassBox 3233701.06:0312023-12-28 20:20
GlassBox 4229381.04:0712023-12-27 01:05
GlassBox 5239414.10:1732023-12-29 05:11
GlassBox 6219154.05:5322023-12-27 01:21
GlassBox 7337806.09:2712024-04-12 17:57
GlassBox 8534266.21:0612024-04-10 17:33
Gold Mine160967.03:4712023-12-27 00:45
GreenAde228980.11:0112024-04-08 21:57
Halloween Night244088.08:0622023-12-28 18:23
Harvest440034.08:0222024-01-28 17:22
Homesick534657.30:3912024-04-10 18:07
Houll316500.14:1712024-04-09 01:10
Hulk432473.18:1712024-01-18 00:19
Iced521133.10:5032023-12-31 05:44
Iris424881.05:0512024-04-08 22:56
IronMan31206.06:4712024-04-14 16:59
Island Rush333101.15:1532023-12-29 04:26
It's Easy274408.13:4012024-01-02 11:41
Jungle Camp530318.30:2512024-01-20 22:33
Just2Easy1114047.07:5922023-12-26 23:57
Kaylite422436.17:0322024-01-24 01:32
Kindergarten526376.46:2112024-04-08 20:54
Lavender Forest510594.08:5332023-12-22 01:19
Light Grey348637.33:3542023-12-27 00:36
Lighthouse535546.11:1022023-12-28 20:11
Lonely344760.19:0222024-01-16 23:40
Looney433104.08:1112024-04-12 18:17
Lowcore233912.04:5512024-04-12 10:11
MagiK521909.40:1612024-01-23 12:02
Maui Wowie465456.39:5612024-01-27 13:04
Maui Wowie 2431696.08:0412024-01-02 11:06
Mellifluous522508.18:5532024-01-10 18:48
Mint554097.41:1912024-04-05 23:48
Moonlight387031.20:4312024-01-02 12:08
Multeasymap595280.13:5342023-12-21 21:12
newbee22933.04:4342024-01-20 17:01
Open Lane531733.11:4412024-01-20 16:15
Orion523286.09:1822024-01-23 20:42
Ovell319440.23:0922024-01-12 19:33
Pados 1145078.13:2512024-01-12 12:50
Pados 2340636.42:2222024-01-22 00:32
Pados 3331140.27:1332024-04-10 21:49
Petrified325909.13:1512023-12-29 12:22
Planet Mercury437182.20:5612024-01-12 15:18
Pounamu314137.06:2012024-01-23 16:57
Pounamu 2431390.08:2112023-12-28 20:29
Psyll347062.48:5912024-01-24 02:34
Seagulls530981.28:1122024-01-12 15:56
Seasons13669.06:4922024-01-16 21:58
SeMang 1520765.12:0332024-01-20 18:06
SeMang 2532254.13:5312024-01-02 10:57
Semang 3519446.15:4812024-01-27 14:57
Senani516582.22:5412024-04-14 19:18
Sincera48037.07:2132024-01-23 08:21
Sincera 2515610.16:1322024-01-23 21:15
Sketch513650.09:1932024-01-12 23:54
Sopella336030.16:3712024-01-21 20:48
Sorrow340758.19:5512023-12-29 09:54
Spüli311502.07:0622024-04-14 19:44
Sunlight323980.04:5612024-01-28 17:12
Take it noobly216250.03:3552024-01-27 20:29
Teeasy116857.04:5422024-01-17 19:22
TeeWorld355029.18:5512023-12-28 19:14
Thor361092.52:5712024-01-17 19:00
Threll350549.01:13:5412024-01-21 17:54
Top 1234734.09:0912024-01-24 01:09
Top 3336346.29:2312024-04-09 03:20
Undrag2318057.10:3112024-04-14 18:34
Vizur433949.17:5932024-01-24 04:39
Water Lily275013.05:2512024-01-23 09:39
WTF424957.10:3532024-04-09 01:25
Xolla511695.20:5822024-04-08 21:30
ZeroX274114.22:5422024-01-23 14:51
Epix459166.23:3842023-12-27 03:30
Shadow539249.43:0022024-01-23 07:57
Teleport317136.11:0322024-01-27 14:01
xyz_ddrace2311516.11:3112024-01-16 21:01

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(237/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3847. with 2709 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass13931.1658.13:2212026-07-25 09:46
Cansada116778.47:0612026-05-11 06:43
Not Novice136916.01:15:2312025-12-02 05:40
Afternoon1310480.01:08:4112025-12-19 12:33
Baby Aim 1.01332156.01:00:2312024-05-29 00:21
Castle Mario138854.01:09:0012024-12-13 09:51
Climax154356.01:04:3712025-06-08 20:43
Cup of Tee718393.14:3012025-04-16 20:58
DayDrive717544.26:5912025-04-21 14:17
Dizzy728374.13:5012026-05-11 01:51
Earthborn1111505.33:2312024-12-26 05:55
Everlast132813.38:5622025-07-27 04:03
Fall & Rise153371.41:2712025-12-22 00:59
garden1316689.24:1112025-05-01 23:34
Hookthrough741605.18:3712025-12-15 03:39
Hookthrough 2119988.21:0212025-12-25 00:14
HookThrough31112831.07:4012024-05-04 00:45
Imposand1313753.52:0712025-06-24 00:35
Intothenight1510291.53:3312024-05-22 14:58
Justix92396.4335.14:5612026-10-25 20:35
Jvice920372.01:02:4512024-04-20 05:37
Limitless152162.19:4512025-12-07 07:05
MonkeyDream726515.19:5912025-11-28 21:47
MonkeyDream 2917376.22:1512025-04-19 21:22
Monster1319323.22:3912024-04-22 02:27
Neverwhere152592.01:55:3122025-08-01 05:53
Noo!925972.36:3022024-04-18 09:12
Noovice!74875.27:3212025-06-05 09:05
Outbreak75497.14:3432024-06-05 06:54
Pharice917202.46:1312024-05-17 05:18
Planet Jupiter723352.01:04:1812024-05-24 05:11
Red Avenue1310839.01:51:3312025-04-16 18:45
Sandland95685.09:0612024-12-30 02:17
Slime78803.19:0422025-12-15 02:48
Sundara156106.53:4412024-06-05 06:02
Sunny Land912672.59:4732024-05-17 08:00
Sunreal113359.10:2912024-12-14 18:05
The Trip116704.35:5012024-12-15 21:37
Tricktee155686.01:06:5512024-05-25 11:21
Tropica921364.54:3412024-12-23 16:18
Wonderland155002.14:5712024-12-14 10:14
Xabier116089.42:1912024-05-14 17:08
3Play135385.01:07:3812025-06-08 18:17
LazeAround155583.58:3812025-11-17 03:19
High Five92336.9616.40:3912024-05-28 07:00
#wontfix132558.01:00:2212026-10-11 20:18
0 to 100138065.50:4212024-05-19 18:46
2 easy for u97164.01:04:3212025-04-19 07:54
[SI] AVADA910667.11:2512026-05-26 07:59
[SI] INSTINCT94920.13:2012026-08-02 00:13
[SI] KABOO94936.11:4812026-06-24 11:00
[SI] NEVERLAND117326.01:11:2412025-04-19 15:52
acan151823.33:3412026-06-09 20:51
Aequilibrium153763.56:2212024-06-02 22:15
Against the Current116798.11:0512025-12-18 07:33
AK133185.01:16:3512026-05-01 14:19
Awayst72293.15:0522024-04-17 03:51
Baby Aim 2.01521948.34:2712024-12-17 18:13
Baby Aim 3.01514871.49:1312025-12-14 04:51
BackToBasics15149.06:3622024-12-26 09:06
Baerchen712164.17:5112026-05-23 23:23
Bob912524.27:4812025-12-21 18:37
Boo!1311158.41:3512025-12-08 09:25
Bouncy Kingdom133478.13:0812024-12-14 18:20
Bubbles133767.01:22:5712024-12-26 20:02
Canyang157832.01:53:5212024-12-29 15:33
Captain America96049.24:3512026-06-18 05:38
Castle Lemongrab117004.59:3812025-04-16 22:07
Cavings I93733.17:1012025-11-28 23:09
Challenge134925.01:18:3412025-12-03 01:56
Chevtzo137902.01:51:3112024-06-05 15:33
Clarity713271.13:5512026-07-19 22:48
Coffee I731676.31:3312024-04-26 17:51
Coffee II79643.13:2912025-06-25 01:38
Conscientious133924.41:5712024-12-15 17:46
Cross136935.01:31:4312025-11-17 02:12
Crystal Maze136941.34:2912024-06-02 20:19
Cyber Space116472.34:3322024-12-18 07:28
DaoYu97983.16:1612025-04-23 17:31
DaoYu Night1312382.48:4812024-04-14 01:09
Daunell116953.01:19:0012026-05-19 05:49
Dawn To Dusk152991.58:0512025-12-23 07:58
Dead151940.40:5222024-12-13 19:24
DeathHook1110050.17034.26:4112025-12-07 06:28
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1314320.46:4612024-05-23 19:04
Distance132192.3817.01:15:3112024-05-24 22:44
dote114272.17:1712026-07-29 01:49
Dubush135566.38:3612026-05-19 12:58
Easy Hook119536.16:2612024-12-13 06:14
Elitissimo153159.36:4012026-05-01 03:20
Emerald137262.01:18:5312024-05-31 05:53
Empty154112.54:0212026-05-14 08:32
Entei1310518.40:0522025-06-04 19:33
Eternal131724.29:0112024-12-23 17:25
Eternal 2156355.02:20:3812024-05-17 06:48
Etna_195010.9158.16:2612025-12-23 08:23
Excast112247.28:5212026-08-02 01:09
Excast 2155598.45:3312024-05-21 16:22
Excast 4133759.30:5412025-12-18 11:03
FaCe131195.27:5712026-05-26 07:20
faye73658.23:4912026-05-05 02:42
Felian153267.37:2612024-05-23 20:29
Freeze Jungle136352.01:04:5212024-05-21 01:21
FWYS Key 1133038.42:2012026-07-29 03:24
Galaxy Story113282.10:4912026-09-16 07:53
Galaxy Turn75307.16:0912024-05-25 00:02
Gibson131160.22:4322025-12-15 20:09
Glitchhold1110715.13:4212026-07-30 21:46
Golden114884.33:4412025-12-08 19:32
Grace111230.37:4412026-08-09 10:42
Green Race98085.22:0512024-12-13 06:43
GuggPaloczi137051.42:3812026-04-25 00:33
Heaven95248.21:2412024-12-27 10:58
Hell 2138738.55:3112025-12-06 16:25
HellGate 3.592097.15:5312024-05-08 20:12
Holiday Adventure133448.32:4612024-05-27 23:32
Hollow91052.17:4412026-05-12 05:32
Hollow 279068.25:3522024-04-20 21:23
Hubbel133828.34:1212025-07-30 05:42
HURT154894.33:3812024-12-29 21:09
Hyper1113231.41:5512025-11-16 16:19
idk1110724.09:3112024-11-24 21:07
Intense 1.078453.15:2522024-12-13 00:00
Intense 2.0113088.22:4212026-05-19 11:22
JP77065.13:5222024-04-27 00:36
Jumanji157224.02:12:3612024-12-15 12:05
KeeZ1311490.01:12:1012024-04-21 04:06
Kero-Gores8117992.11:1312025-06-23 23:16
Kopell715315.24:2812025-12-06 01:43
Launch Them135851.37:0012024-12-08 20:20
Little Adventure99011.51:2812024-05-25 05:37
luminati1535852.15:3222024-04-22 09:54
lumine1524041.32510.16:5512024-12-16 01:15
Lygerastia9716.16783.01:26:2912025-04-16 20:25
mainstream94719.48:0212026-06-15 10:27
MapleSyrup153254.01:03:5812025-06-25 02:43
Maranko153251.16:2612024-12-09 18:44
MiddleFinger96501.25:2212026-04-24 20:09
Minimum137228.58:1912025-06-04 18:33
MonkeyDream 31313576.02:12:0712024-12-16 11:05
moondrag113972.08:3812026-09-19 00:38
moyu77310.12:0012025-05-07 06:59
nameless map132652.25:5912025-06-04 10:46
Neon 1134448.01:23:3512025-12-11 07:02
Next Grey96077.18:5612025-06-09 00:00
NightSky118285.33:1812025-11-16 23:45
NightSky2119551.25:4012024-11-24 21:42
NightSky3116434.21:1012026-05-12 05:04
NightSky4136600.21:0212026-06-26 06:40
No Merci13837.27:3612024-04-18 17:13
Nujabes1111221.02:08:4512024-04-19 08:35
Olymp1117018.39:3612024-05-25 06:25
Optimum153843.01:11:5212024-12-08 14:15
P2Z_Crungle94287.17:1812024-12-30 03:53
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116157.31:2012025-11-28 22:32
P2Z_Soar1110104.30:1812026-06-05 09:57
Patchwork156237.05:03:3112024-04-22 09:34
Peaceful Jungle99696.53:0412026-09-22 13:00
Peaceful Jungle 2131292.25:1712026-05-02 00:32
Pharice 2115303.34:0412026-10-11 18:55
Piranha916087.02:05:3212025-07-13 23:37
Pisull711731.21:2612024-05-22 02:49
piViq118301.43:2012025-12-27 20:21
Pizza1312695.50:1512024-12-14 11:25
Plan A112597.42:2212026-07-29 02:40
Plan B115462.33:5412024-05-19 22:59
Plan C115448.32:3112025-04-21 09:23
Plue95033.26:5912026-06-14 15:09
Pogchy1314992.01:53:4812025-04-19 18:04
powerless111729.35:2812026-05-24 03:52
Primeval Forest154453.27:5012026-10-03 18:24
Purple Panic 31112351.50:3412025-06-08 17:11
Purple Panic 41122827.01:27:5012024-05-20 23:01
Push him112893.4996.24:3112026-04-24 23:07
Push Them119938.44:1312026-05-31 22:58
Pyramids137780.57:1912025-11-16 14:08
Qianye152715.51:3712025-04-20 17:01
Rapture134246.53:2012025-12-03 14:52
Ray - 213322.07:1622025-12-21 01:44
Rayquaza137260.01:11:0212026-04-30 23:29
Redemption112108.47:4612024-12-29 16:21
Request914797.47:3212024-12-13 04:57
Resoren114833.47:1812025-12-04 12:29
rizek72832.12:1222024-04-20 20:48
Sabell134393.50:0612025-12-05 13:38
Seduction155327.01:02:4412025-12-11 11:09
sense132223.23:2612026-05-01 19:53
Short118080.04:5412026-04-29 01:12
Short2115116.02:3712024-05-20 05:19
Silk Touch1311806.41:3712024-05-16 18:22
Simple World93759.36:5712025-12-06 15:21
Simple World 296216.58:3312024-12-25 13:17
Simple World 3119637.52:5312025-04-22 20:13
SimplePlay514842.04:2012026-08-01 23:59
SimplePlay 2510623.04:0722024-11-24 22:54
SimplePlay 358667.02:2722024-05-25 20:40
SimplePlay 41112842.03:5212024-04-14 00:06
SkiLLz118343.41:1512025-11-18 01:06
Sky Stone13774.1998.01:25:0712025-12-22 03:16
Slow Santa116360.01:17:1612024-12-24 03:18
Snowy Mountain134103.31:4912026-10-04 17:15
Soft154600.45:1612026-05-19 12:14
spirit139220.59:3512024-05-08 20:06
SpongeBob 392825.18:2932024-12-26 06:50
Spoon117871.17:2312026-04-29 00:55
Stargazing916434.49:2112024-12-17 09:12
Starlit Peaks919316.21:4412024-05-18 02:05
SunDay94375.34:5412025-04-17 21:30
SunDay 3153730.01:38:4412024-05-16 21:21
Sunlit Peaks11532.1497.16:1512024-05-18 17:13
Temple of Doom155190.01:36:1212025-07-14 09:41
The Beginning96974.44:0512025-07-30 09:18
The Bunker119607.01:10:5212024-05-19 21:12
The East Desert1113117.01:13:3712024-05-27 19:40
The Problem137167.50:3212025-05-07 06:42
The Shire9724.5244.26:4322024-04-19 05:44
The Swamp156199.02:56:3012026-04-11 00:19
Tiji156001.21:5712026-06-24 12:10
Toadsquad111870.4265.43:1612026-04-29 00:36
Tobi714961.23:3812025-06-08 22:35
Top 21110188.57:4712024-05-31 04:02
Topsy Turvy131204.36:3112026-05-25 13:32
TowerOfDesperation133723.54:3712026-04-24 19:39
Try Again912278.30:3012025-12-02 00:03
Tube152987.37:2412026-05-11 02:46
Tunak Tunak Tun152011.51:1712024-12-10 17:38
Twix93536.34:0012025-12-19 13:08
Underwater154087.03:23:0712026-05-13 04:02
Vizur 2715254.19:2912024-05-22 03:36
WEEDS11129.430.07:5122024-12-14 22:42
weixun115238.24:0612024-12-26 07:16
Yeyou 1155251.35:4212025-05-05 07:41
Yeyou 2156322.37:0112024-05-19 19:33
Yeyou 3152747.28:5312026-09-16 06:52
Yeyou 4154298.36:3512025-07-30 07:55
Yun Gu1518729.45:3512024-12-15 07:53
Zaiross-Gores713507.13:4212026-06-18 04:26
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Romantic135023
Forgotten Lands1512237
Kalimba132779
Magnitude1119523
Mirage734547
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Spooky1110314
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
4 NoooBs731512
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119479
[SI] YELLOW912616
a_simple_run920889
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Caution115372
Circle135526
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721440
Cry92722
CYO519988
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517738
Depressed II1513376
Doable116685
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
Exit919905
FastRun99800
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Fried151819
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137476
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Just Every Fly721075
Just HookThrough911332
Kiko1311112
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
Mount927234
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114548
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
powerless2133979
Pranki1315629
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113022
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rivendell1114797
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sacred Source134256
Short Flight137974
Snow Problem1115960
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
tihid1115745
Time Shop154019
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
Wrong Forest116695
Zoroark1113060
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(98/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2743. with 2100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee18879.37:3612025-12-20 22:33
A World Beyond18921.3549.53:1822026-05-14 05:59
Aviate213222.01:06:2212025-12-22 23:03
Between the Mountains186464.01:15:4712025-12-02 02:28
ClassicMonkez242593.01:11:2412024-12-14 14:00
Deep Forest181990.39:3312025-12-18 08:51
EscapeTheCave184583.31:1212024-12-17 21:35
Flow212084.01:36:2312026-05-01 02:11
Holy Key185740.36:0512024-12-14 14:51
Just Ragequit241356.55:2312024-12-24 18:32
Naufrage21878.29:3912026-08-01 23:50
Naufrage 2245242.01:24:1412026-08-28 13:43
Naufrage 3242116.01:25:0512025-12-23 20:50
Nostalgia219084.01:49:1412025-12-21 17:52
Rogue World183995.01:53:1112026-05-25 06:50
Sand Dune242150.56:1312026-07-22 21:15
Stoned 2183992.33:4912026-08-20 19:31
Supernova184979.42:2712026-06-24 11:42
4Four211630.02:13:4212024-12-06 14:32
At Night 2271090.01:30:5412026-05-13 11:32
Flying in the Sky184646.45:3422024-12-14 12:31
Back in the days245042.01:18:4712025-12-07 09:11
Back in Time273476.02:06:2112025-12-18 07:15
Genereatron243276.01:22:4112026-06-14 19:04
Genericore 2241450.52:5312026-09-03 23:19
Genericore 3241821.01:26:2912024-12-16 18:21
Hardcore 11211278.44:1512025-05-04 11:10
Hardcore 12211340.01:11:3212024-12-16 22:55
Stronghold1821179.26:0522024-05-22 01:21
Stronghold 2214173.30:0912025-05-10 20:24
A Strange Dream21982.01:49:4412026-06-09 13:24
Acidate181769.01:00:2112024-12-16 00:57
Aim 2.0241024.36:3322024-12-19 23:22
Aim 3.0241461.27:3612024-12-15 13:42
Aim 4.0243046.01:10:1012024-12-08 17:31
Aim 5.0242306.01:12:2222024-12-08 19:40
Aim 8.0272381.02:26:2612024-12-20 01:50
allthewayup213754.56:1312024-12-18 20:52
Behind the Darkua182798.52:1012026-08-07 05:34
Biome Master183440.11:5332024-12-11 17:52
Black&White24984.06:0212024-12-25 10:22
Burger214228.51:4912025-12-11 17:25
cimininxi214248.01:30:0612024-12-25 14:20
Comeback183612.23:4712024-12-07 17:29
dalbychsipivo213040.01:30:3712026-07-21 18:54
Dawn Of The 7th Day211324.52:3412026-06-10 12:27
Death Valley213149.38:3612026-05-01 23:57
Desert Wolf182337.02:22:0012025-08-01 08:39
DreamWorld181026.41:5712024-12-17 15:24
Dynamic211915.59:4912026-05-25 08:04
Eclipsis30526.03:27:0912025-11-17 23:08
Enchanted21796.01:45:0922024-12-13 23:19
External212169.01:01:3212026-08-03 09:24
Fanxing18686.01:07:3712025-12-19 11:23
Flux 2182231.37:0312025-12-27 18:51
Fly Around212529.11:1912026-10-26 13:36
Forest Trip212398.40:2612024-12-18 17:24
Generic Fly24268.906.01:4212026-08-08 03:34
Goldmoon183742.01:19:3522024-05-14 20:59
Good Ol' Days182283.24:2812024-12-16 23:37
Grandma1818009.02:12:1912025-12-09 06:54
Grandpa185829.26:5712025-04-21 14:58
Highlife242178.26:4712026-08-30 14:33
Hillside24862.56:2312026-07-30 21:29
In Da House212475.01:16:4212024-05-14 18:46
Journey Man271267.01:59:4112024-12-25 09:55
Karaboudjan 3212180.01:30:2812025-05-05 13:51
leopold187146.32:5612026-04-30 04:06
Level Asian242069.02:33:0212024-12-16 16:38
likeOldschool30850.08:3212026-07-22 20:56
Lobster Party24777.49:1712025-06-24 19:15
Lotus1810880.01:06:3512024-12-18 22:09
Lucifer211001.01:09:1012026-09-29 07:09
M&M183281.01:45:0812025-07-28 16:26
milk18691.07:4412026-04-19 23:52
Mirai30798.01:00:5112024-12-29 22:27
Nirvana182073.01:40:1512024-12-18 19:47
octotorp183773.02:06:4412024-12-18 16:30
Pink Sky181961.35:3712025-12-18 16:19
Revival241643.02:28:0612025-05-01 20:50
Rockstar27252.831.03:59:3412024-12-23 10:34
Shock Value211948.02:42:1812024-12-20 17:33
SimpleBLocks212824.01:13:4312026-06-09 17:36
Sky Ride242720.55:0012024-12-29 14:00
Sleepy 2241446.02:05:3412026-05-17 13:18
Something241091.01:33:2812025-12-05 15:25
Space & Time 2212036.01:21:4812024-05-03 20:16
Spacetic181626.17:1222024-12-16 23:58
Stones21750.01:44:0212024-12-22 19:27
superway24987.02:25:5512025-04-23 21:46
The Joke 2211111.01:17:0012024-12-23 13:30
The Sewer241500.01:20:5312025-11-16 11:19
Tropical Island241450.01:52:2612026-07-22 20:08
Underground182325.32:3112025-12-18 07:58
Venture182503.23:3512024-12-29 00:15
Waldeinsamkeit21594.52:1312026-07-26 19:42
WoodDivision V27471.01:27:5312026-07-29 08:10
Yeyou 6211985.01:43:3312024-05-03 22:08
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Generica273676
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
Aardvark182217
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118074
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215348
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Fonders183698
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185555
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

15852. with 135 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1021908.11:3512026-05-17 02:53
Caventure II159796.17:1412026-05-14 03:57
Caventure III153745.10:2012026-07-28 04:25
Dummy Chamber108043.04:2522025-06-09 00:40
Dummy Chamber 21011767.07:1112026-06-25 01:28
Samsara1021267.20:5712025-11-20 12:50
JustCopyFly1011528.20897.10:0712026-10-25 20:47
Amber1510642.27:0712025-11-20 13:30
Bomb Raid 21516370.29:0712026-10-04 21:28
Stellar1012462.07:5112026-05-26 06:15
Try It153017.11:4112026-09-22 07:10
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure IV1519738
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511693
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511844
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256983
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Apex1525746
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155065
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109474
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109520
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
Tech1514506
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016442
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(28/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6347. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1420259.26:2712024-04-23 17:47
Back to the Roots 2416289.14:0622024-04-13 19:26
Bumba410766.13:0412024-06-06 22:39
Core412174.06:3712024-12-20 22:20
EasyCore46531.04:4912026-05-01 22:15
Everest420682.15:5012025-11-20 11:28
Fairy Land89422.38:1222024-04-20 06:21
GlassBox 10410338.13:3912024-05-07 00:33
GlassBox 942010.07:2212025-05-16 01:42
Grey 1426421.10:2712024-12-20 22:31
Grey 2418183.07:2512024-04-16 17:43
Grey 3418093.03:3612025-06-24 01:17
Grey 442958.02:3322024-04-13 19:59
HappyValenTees813024.22:5612024-04-13 20:57
Hop426139.02:1212024-04-13 21:01
JetPack46198.10:5722024-04-14 14:29
Pathway48380.04:4912025-12-14 16:57
Pathway 2416877.05:4412025-06-24 01:27
Pathway 347543.02:2122024-04-13 21:04
Pathway 4422127.11:5022024-04-13 19:52
Peaks819527.34:2612026-05-26 06:42
R.I.P86966.14:1422024-04-13 20:19
Red & Orange410651.07:0612024-04-13 20:27
Strike46093.07:3012025-06-05 08:25
Sunsetcave418068.12:5012024-12-20 22:00
vitaminC419327.29:4412025-08-03 01:30
Want_a_Cookie88890.09:4322024-04-26 21:20
Zip46893.19:1912026-06-10 22:51
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age424711
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418791
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(156/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4293. with 1500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1212307.01:17:4612024-05-24 02:27
0 KBeeeR S - 1815031.41:4712025-11-22 06:15
0 KBeeeR S - 2812473.58:4812026-06-09 19:52
007 - 285648.11:1322025-11-16 01:18
2Long123532.07:3312024-05-23 17:59
3way86572.49:3512024-12-28 03:09
42818015.26:5412024-05-23 03:20
4luvz81625.04:3412024-12-25 00:57
84817861.43:0312024-06-04 14:03
Angry125475.34:5612025-11-16 04:35
ATLAS85076.30:3312025-04-19 19:30
Axom813711.23:5012024-12-12 23:35
Bercy127050.43:4612025-04-18 10:49
Bixnet817318.42:3812026-05-13 09:49
Black Jungle85055.29:0412025-04-22 21:46
black-mountains 2124539.27:5712025-11-27 19:08
Blue & Yellow83961.15:0112025-11-18 02:00
Blue Adventures 146261.11:4612025-06-24 23:35
Blue Sky88348.15:3512025-11-18 00:12
BlueRift122089.30:1612026-04-29 03:35
BoX83185.13:3112026-06-14 13:01
brainbase85029.22:1812026-06-09 16:07
Brick World811751.21:0012025-12-11 17:54
Brick World 284927.11:1012025-12-04 23:56
BSWL817614.01:02:5312024-11-24 16:36
CCrush811054.40:4612024-05-21 18:52
Chaos Factory89441.22:0312026-06-10 00:51
Chaos Factory 2810361.47:4212025-04-22 19:20
Cigarette124978.36:1712025-04-18 12:59
Cloudy125571.32:1112025-04-19 09:57
Colors V2127600.25:5312026-07-29 00:46
Creepeez1211044.37:4122025-11-28 21:18
DaFuQ811027.12:2712025-12-01 03:12
DaMap87661.13:3812026-10-04 21:56
DaMap 288322.17:0312025-11-17 23:54
Dark Rainbow810237.30:3312024-12-20 23:10
DARKness 187586.17:4912024-04-19 04:15
DARKness 2129603.15:1312025-04-22 21:16
Deeve1819695.51:3122024-05-28 04:43
Derpy 1811073.01:12:5312024-04-18 20:18
Desert Pain818967.43:5512024-04-18 05:16
Diamond121772.16:4712026-09-22 06:13
Divinum V2161448.30:3512026-06-10 00:28
double up86116.23:3512026-04-24 18:35
Drag-House83376.22:3512026-06-09 22:33
Drag-House288610.23:2112025-12-20 09:26
Dream 1 V2812905.01:07:5112025-06-27 21:25
Dream 2812246.42:2312025-07-13 22:32
Equestria Girls813558.34:4312024-12-18 10:50
Evo 1125614.31:0312025-04-18 05:17
Experiment86216.35:4812025-12-08 02:25
Fall In Love412581.13:5212024-05-20 03:54
Finito166412.50:3812026-07-28 01:54
Frats 2124729.22:5012025-12-14 15:34
Frats 3127932.37:1912025-06-24 21:38
Frats 4123406.26:2112026-07-29 00:18
Frostbite123361.16:0812025-08-02 22:23
Full Moon121843.33:0212025-06-16 11:45
FWYS 1121697.17:5212026-08-03 10:15
FWYS 21213471.46:1812025-12-11 14:12
FWYS 31221009.01:31:4312024-04-16 20:30
FWYS 4122820.01:04:1412025-08-01 11:26
FWYS 5125355.17:2612026-04-10 20:54
Genesis85059.12:4612026-05-13 02:49
Genesis-28880.07:4912026-04-20 01:54
Get The Gifts86040.15:4712024-05-21 16:31
Green126442.01:12:3012025-12-21 05:02
Halloween169921.43:5812025-12-07 09:58
Hell 1 V21210690.55:3412024-12-12 09:45
HellGate 182161.19:5512026-06-26 07:31
HellGate 1.585257.23:3512026-08-09 11:07
HellGate 288554.15:2912024-04-20 04:18
HellGate 2.589035.39:1512024-05-23 07:33
HellGate 3810228.35:0912025-11-20 13:38
HellGate 5125066.33:2912025-04-19 18:56
Heroic814157.22:1612024-12-25 01:52
HeyYa81282.13:2212026-05-01 18:09
Hook Fever124443.14:4812025-06-09 09:43
Hope161047.16:2412025-11-20 11:51
Hope 2162909.21:2522024-06-05 11:04
Ice161089.27:0112024-05-08 18:00
Icy Morning1216197.37:1412024-04-26 20:50
Icy Mountain87176.27:0712025-04-19 14:36
Impulse_01413129.02:5612026-06-09 22:37
Impulse_02410159.02:4812026-07-29 00:52
Impulse_0345817.03:4512024-12-30 02:31
JLI 187794.29:5212025-11-18 02:45
JustMap125027.15:4212025-12-04 09:22
KitKat 182407.18:1812026-06-10 04:20
KitKat 286916.27:1612024-12-28 05:15
LATOM162789.25:1012026-07-06 18:39
lemonland162360.44:3912025-06-15 19:53
Lost Story124023.31:4312026-08-09 11:46
lovely me122289.13:1712026-06-09 21:42
lovely me2126395.57:3512025-06-04 17:32
Maximum125251.42:3812024-12-24 23:45
MCPV127835.17:5412026-05-25 14:42
Michler123442.50:1322024-11-25 00:51
Michler 2125783.35:4912024-05-23 20:06
Moon of the Jungle12699.11689.01:31:3412024-12-29 17:58
Myth124192.48:1812026-06-24 13:45
Next165678.57:4312025-12-01 15:42
Next 2164263.37:1012026-09-21 14:02
o_O87060.34:1312024-12-24 15:04
Pale419543.21:4612024-05-24 23:38
Pale 2410566.16:1522024-12-25 11:06
Pandaland83190.19:0912025-12-21 02:46
Pandora85419.28:1912024-05-28 01:51
Purple Panic84322.11:3822024-05-18 03:46
Purple Panic 2824547.01:01:4412025-07-12 13:47
R2D289927.01:13:2312024-05-18 05:05
RageOne83189.17:1412026-06-09 23:27
Rainboom813678.01:19:0912024-05-20 01:09
Reach Pluto129641.35:5712025-04-20 04:00
Revolution82701.21:5712025-11-28 12:54
RockBlock 1811672.17:2422025-12-08 20:02
Rovo1215867.01:29:4012024-04-29 05:41
S-Race 188722.18:1612026-06-09 23:10
S-Race 2123467.20:1612026-06-18 04:49
secreT85584.15:4912024-12-25 02:18
Shaxx816246.36:1012025-05-05 10:10
SilentNight84165.16:3322024-05-29 07:20
Sky line810271.19:3812024-12-25 03:17
skynet144295.04:4712024-04-16 03:39
skynet1081408.28:5112025-06-05 09:44
skynet2413973.16:0012024-04-16 03:56
skynet343787.06:1612024-12-24 23:54
skynet446048.06:1912025-12-21 03:39
skynet544847.10:0112025-04-16 22:42
skynet843033.10:0912026-05-26 05:47
Slim124561.34:0612026-09-29 08:24
smile42093.13:0712025-05-10 21:40
Snowy Sakura I1212728.55:3212025-05-04 09:47
Snowzz127456.48:3812025-05-02 22:13
SpongeBob 281037.26:3012024-05-25 09:46
Standby89652.15:3312024-04-17 15:56
Steff I beginning43930.12:2112025-04-16 23:42
Steff III peace41801.07:2212025-04-17 01:47
StormzZ124294.30:3912025-08-02 23:54
TheVoiD88305.36:4722025-11-16 03:20
Totoro127311.29:2412026-05-25 08:54
Toxic1212374.52:4322024-05-28 21:09
Tribute 1124409.20:1412025-11-26 06:24
Tribute 21211680.01:14:4112024-05-21 21:43
Tylost125639.43:0912025-11-17 23:16
Tylost 2125431.28:0712024-05-17 08:22
Underworld86513.32:4412026-07-01 13:01
VeryLow1166477.55:1912024-05-28 00:33
VeryLow2163501.48:2012026-05-31 20:58
Violet124670.24:1912025-11-18 01:45
Winter Dream815430.43:0112025-06-16 13:02
WinterMine124722.41:1612024-12-27 16:58
X-Cross815808.35:5712024-12-25 00:32
Xeno Race #11211052.21:4912025-06-09 09:24
Yin&Yang815480.01:10:1212024-01-12 14:38
Frats 5123835.29:3412025-07-12 14:22
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189165
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
Autumn814018
Away811454
Black127321
black-mountains810410
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
CreeperFace126961
DeadEnd1612387
Desolation167378
Drunk126210
Feeling811380
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
FreeZe88352
Google1211979
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
HappyEaster1610704
HellGate 4812151
illusion1613450
Jungle810547
Lime815456
Love 0.6813750
mario(=D)825111
Maroon812268
pepsi1211125
Regret1211013
run_the_cube412805
skynet6414213
skynet7414611
skynet9413965
slow813346
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
Stamina129659
The Captive Mind128606
TsinmaS812402
valentees89420
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(47/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2883. with 764 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164170.40:0422024-05-03 17:23
Alpaga122003.43:3812026-05-17 21:57
Arcade 2128307.01:17:1812024-06-18 19:12
AreaOfEffect163498.49:4512025-12-15 12:58
At Night202358.01:22:5312025-05-28 17:43
Beachmap162150.01:49:1012024-12-24 21:50
Besbex162750.43:1212024-05-06 18:49
Black_City204492.01:36:3712025-06-05 11:26
Blizzard!201691.02:07:3412025-12-11 04:35
Chaos 2162865.48:0912024-05-20 02:01
Cloud Nine162301.57:1412025-12-05 12:04
Confusion203641.01:57:0712024-12-18 10:01
Curse164983.01:31:2712024-05-24 06:46
DawnOfDust161419.01:06:5312026-08-03 08:19
DayWalker163158.01:29:5412024-05-06 22:09
Deadline 1162375.01:38:2412026-09-02 19:04
DeathClaw20523.01:11:3522025-05-01 23:25
Dels123385.19:1412025-12-23 08:46
Difficult 1.1124421.36:1112025-05-04 06:34
Divided125970.44:3312025-08-01 10:14
DoT166039.01:15:4512026-04-30 05:34
Dragonscale165769.01:37:3812024-05-06 20:35
Dreadful161167.01:36:1112026-05-13 13:50
Easy Way161247.20:2512026-05-17 20:57
Equalize!125868.36:3212024-04-29 07:10
Executive202923.01:26:2212025-12-21 20:39
Fantabob16925.22:2812026-07-29 17:38
Fly to the Moon129161.59:0622024-05-20 21:33
Forever203306.57:5812026-08-25 09:50
Four Gates166990.01:40:3512024-05-03 19:06
Gold Rush201988.43:3912024-05-17 17:39
Lost Castle164890.01:12:0512025-06-27 19:28
MicCore168101.02:16:5212025-05-10 19:22
Night Jungle164710.01:29:0012026-04-29 03:02
NightRunner164732.47:0812026-08-30 16:52
Paik164259.32:2012024-05-06 22:56
Picklock202716.01:17:5312025-06-16 18:32
Reality162348.26:0012026-04-30 03:28
Rockita162352.01:45:2112026-05-17 01:59
Scabrous 2204308.01:50:1912026-05-14 02:37
SkyIsland161432.01:06:4712025-12-19 08:16
Skyisland2163903.26:0712025-06-08 19:24
skynet compilation166193.04:04:4312024-06-17 00:47
Think! 216955.39:4712026-05-12 04:40
Veni Vidi Vici16642.48:5512025-11-16 12:47
whatever162210.41:4112026-09-06 20:30
World of Magic162948.01:09:5112024-05-17 04:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203389
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166004
Day202868
Dead Island125419
Deadline 2162275
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Explosive126837
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161460
Outlet202552
Paranoia85776
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Skyfly163306
Skyisland3163573
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Volcano165222
Woader202855
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5648. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race884306.32:0912024-12-30 00:06
NUT_hardcore_bestof12831.33:1012026-09-22 06:47
NUT_short_race607080.00:0262026-10-17 00:41
NUT_hardcore_race1122752.27:4712026-07-26 22:10
NUT_hardcore_race384215.17:1912025-04-17 22:11
NUT_race483122.17:2212025-12-09 07:27
NUT_race61210454.33:2112025-04-21 03:44
NUT_race585585.17:1512025-04-17 21:48

Oldschool Server

(91/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2922. with 1092 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 262713.18:1512026-09-16 07:27
17_Jungle122609.01:31:5112024-05-21 14:32
AiP-Gores640591.07:1612025-12-21 15:29
Alaska122506.53:2512024-12-17 11:08
Amor 262060.26:5612026-06-13 07:44
Awe 418586.43:4612025-06-16 23:18
Barbra Streisand_remake12481.17:1612026-06-09 15:20
bBzZ!!126641.37:3312025-12-03 11:22
Campotle 161802.05:4912024-11-24 20:03
Campotle 464560.15:5612024-05-22 01:48
Campotle 562305.05:5922024-05-15 01:20
Continuum18393.29:4712026-08-27 12:51
DarkCore 312760.25:1212025-12-19 09:07
DDPika_remake123744.01:03:4412024-06-02 17:42
ddrace_loop121984.43:4512024-05-17 13:10
ddrace_shella4122996.01:08:3012025-11-25 19:47
Dead Darkness241233.29:4112026-07-22 21:48
Destiny 1241298.01:29:3912025-11-29 09:59
Destiny 3241751.01:22:0312026-08-19 11:51
Eagle Race Compilation123847.55:5212024-05-20 07:58
Easyfail 1122357.31:2012025-04-28 17:48
Eclipse_oldschool241841.01:36:3612025-11-19 14:00
Encore123800.20:4012024-05-08 21:29
Exfishion18953.01:12:0412026-08-19 10:25
Flyppi183894.01:44:3012024-05-24 19:12
FreeDoom2181398.49:5312024-05-09 01:15
Freeze Slow 261684.26:2712026-06-09 10:25
Freeze Slow 4122737.01:12:0412026-07-28 03:13
Fresh61942.19:0412025-04-28 19:44
Fucktastic124093.01:25:2812025-07-28 17:54
Generic Hell184336.03:14:3312025-12-12 16:31
Hardcore 168710.37:1912026-09-18 02:30
Hardcore 5122277.31:3012026-06-14 12:45
HDP_Zinderencio68446.03:4512025-11-17 20:45
HellFly67875.16:2012025-04-21 04:03
himmel69709.21:2012024-05-22 02:29
himmel 267941.37:3312025-06-09 12:25
Im No Superman 2126222.01:17:0522024-05-17 14:51
Impossible 1122498.14:5812024-11-24 19:25
Insanity126401.01:27:0812024-05-20 10:25
Interlude241556.06:18:1512025-04-17 20:35
Jailbreak 112416.27:3912025-05-09 18:00
Jailbreak 412997.32:3912026-10-06 14:09
Josen69116.58:3012024-04-26 19:14
Just Fly 1670113.33:2112024-06-18 20:59
Just Fly 2621314.27:5712026-09-05 23:43
Just Fly 365062.07:5712025-12-20 23:22
Killa264523.14:1712025-11-21 11:11
Koule 10182675.01:39:2512024-12-13 12:12
Koule 14122043.12:4312025-07-30 05:56
Kovcheg124163.02:27:1012024-05-22 13:45
Lost181187.33:2912026-05-01 18:47
Madness 3122825.42:0212025-06-27 18:10
Madness 4122583.44:3712026-08-16 18:59
mo_factory61271.13:0212026-06-08 22:42
Oh-This63180.41:5912026-04-30 02:55
Orange 2121840.38:1312026-08-16 18:03
Orange 4121321.01:10:3912025-12-11 15:53
Paradise & Hell182349.01:12:0112026-10-04 15:58
Paralytic181226.02:18:0712026-05-19 17:05
Paranormal123478.01:34:0812026-09-21 15:41
Poreotics122967.31:2812026-05-14 07:05
Redneck Rampage24409.01:19:2012026-09-06 20:47
Reload 318568.27:3912026-07-26 18:09
Reload 4123839.01:10:4812024-05-23 05:54
ResidentSS241668.01:04:0112026-05-26 09:08
Space Travel181790.34:0112024-05-08 22:13
Striped Clouds301036.05:16:1012025-11-28 01:03
Sunrise121421.49:0912026-06-13 08:43
Tee-forever-X1766431.26:3412025-12-28 04:17
Tremor181361.01:45:1412026-05-11 05:53
Triple Kill24680.01:32:1812026-06-15 15:59
Troj61669.21:5412025-05-09 17:30
Ultimatum 1182720.45:2612024-05-08 23:03
Universe125920.01:51:0722026-07-23 21:44
UnrealMap64569.44:4112025-11-19 14:53
Wanderlust181108.01:08:5712025-04-18 07:37
Warch Comp64374.01:02:3612024-04-20 18:01
Warch_hard_2_rework122306.35:3712024-05-29 08:02
Zadrotos 1123972.40:1812024-05-03 23:42
Zadrotos 2122279.58:4412025-11-22 11:35
Koule 1622144.25:1012024-05-15 00:19
Koule 364991.09:1812025-11-17 21:20
Koule 464184.14:1412026-10-06 14:30
Multimap66125.22:5212024-06-05 13:39
Skillz 1613955.19:0522024-04-14 18:55
Skillz 2613956.14:3222024-01-23 18:00
Skillz 3620954.29:4112024-01-23 16:38
Skillz 4610253.24:5022024-01-20 22:03
Skillz 566968.16:3422024-01-20 20:32
Skillz 669627.28:2122024-01-28 19:40
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
1TeeMap625331
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Amor 1620514
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Baber182764
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369175
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 367389
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa31227717
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127298
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612485
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610832
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
StrangeNight123876
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621148
Koule 5624057
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(32/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

13245. with 196 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup81486.45:5412026-09-06 01:07
Mud4107636.01:1112024-05-14 22:17
Plocky8933.05:2712025-06-22 23:24
Joyride437425.07:1012025-12-10 23:45
Rollercoaster45467.04:1512026-09-06 20:52
SpaceIsKey411910.14:4112025-04-20 02:16
BlackBear283942.00:4912024-12-26 20:50
BlackBear387640.00:5012024-12-26 21:09
BlackBear4122573.00:5512024-12-26 21:35
BlackBear512707.00:2712024-12-26 21:57
BlackBear6121738.00:2122024-12-26 23:03
BlackBear785411.01:1612024-12-27 11:28
Bouncy49727.22:1712025-12-13 21:22
Deep Blue46281.10:2412025-06-28 02:18
Escape122901.09:0522025-06-17 02:12
Fly into the sky41093.01:1512026-06-09 18:04
Hook It48269.01:2612026-10-18 00:54
Increase Your Speed84873.08:5512024-05-07 00:47
Kevin41766.04:0712024-12-17 17:23
Lets Climb86011.12:3712026-09-19 00:03
mood410336.08:4812024-06-05 06:10
Moventer431305.09:1712025-12-20 09:51
Penalty8288.11:0312026-08-03 06:50
Putt Putt43223.05:3922025-06-17 01:18
Raid411115.08:0812026-04-10 20:33
Redline Nade4906.01:2132026-06-09 18:10
SorGores 1430092.00:5522025-06-17 01:37
Spallok416650.13:3512024-12-21 01:09
StereoLove46887.11:4612026-06-25 00:34
The Space Station48722.05:2512026-08-03 04:41
Vesper84816.07:4522024-05-24 03:00
Volt437998.04:1612024-04-18 04:37
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827746
mazepack46921
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
Care for your Time436308
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810328
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81853
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423238
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415605
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415921
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427406
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414295
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419465
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821713
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815444
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414591
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mini Zero II425563
Mirror417429
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429548
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
run_guy_25826934
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426196
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681708
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85488
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82088
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

19008. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii05723.00:0992024-12-23 05:40
run_greygrey23034.01:2932024-04-13 00:37
pocramruinrun26907.02:4312024-05-25 00:08
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216223
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25448
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42459
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24959
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543001
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25486
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(15/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

658. with 184 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126229.28:5212024-12-26 05:21
2 Days in the back126792.37:3912025-06-04 14:15
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161221.02:04:2412025-12-28 07:40
Adrenachill 5 Part 216774.01:11:3312024-12-17 16:42
AiP-Bores88074.48:2812024-05-21 04:51
Amateur122414.02:56:5812024-12-22 23:08
Another Encore201765.34:5412024-12-15 18:58
Arctic Festivity2010955.45:5112025-07-14 07:10
Barely Intermediate162357.26:2212024-12-23 18:51
Exit [Weapons Edition]127562.20:4822024-12-19 02:19
JustRocket47169.02:0122024-12-16 18:27
Multeasyvolvemap83050.14:5722024-12-13 05:16
run_guys_25124943.37:1712025-04-20 03:17
Tinyhold124598.37:2512024-12-13 13:33
xyzyx489243.15:2012024-01-17 21:27
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83385
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
Slippy Slide Up1218545
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 07:57:12