Global Ranks for 牧羽丶


Points (33786 total)

4704. with 7680 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

596. with 5166 points

Points (past 30 days)

4738. with 174 points

Points (past 7 days)

2449. with 77 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-03 16:23: Tutorial (11:43)

853 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-28 10:13: CHN DDmaX.Next: Bercy (45:05)
2026-10-28 09:12: CHN Oldschool: Aqua (51:35)
2026-10-26 17:38: CHN Moderate: P2Z_Island (42:38)
2026-10-24 11:39: CHN Brutal: Between the Mountains (01:09:40)
2026-10-24 09:27: CHN DDmaX.Next: Tribute 2 (21:55)
2026-10-23 15:37: CHN Moderate: Chevtzo (01:57:48)
2026-10-23 13:29: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Think! 2 (01:05:58)
2026-10-21 16:15: CHN Moderate: Neverwhere (01:53:04)
2026-10-21 05:09: CHN Moderate: P2Z_Soar (01:00:45)
2026-10-21 03:57: CHN Moderate: Starlit Peaks (09:22)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] 牧羽丶‭: 16 ranks
2. ‭灾猩‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭福猩‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest316762.09:0212026-01-11 13:28
Chill Wood43457.09:3112025-11-03 09:05
Diversity536190.19:3212025-04-13 15:53
Axison334733.03:5912024-12-23 11:11
El Quisco423282.10:2722024-11-11 05:37
EasyRight 3426892.12:3122024-11-08 06:06
Grell353564.13:2112024-09-24 06:00
4Beginners1264867.07:3012024-09-23 13:13
Inure367436.06:1812024-12-04 05:28
LearnToPlay277060.14:0352022-08-05 10:33
Linear2793237.01:5742024-09-14 04:39
StepByStep124163.03:4022024-09-28 10:24
Sunny Side Up397786.05:03222022-08-04 02:10
Tangerine161281.02:0812024-12-28 14:25
Tsunami179169.04:1112024-12-26 05:42
Tutorial1514991.05:5342022-08-03 16:23
Bullets348264.10:2522024-09-26 06:30
Camouflage359117.10:4922024-10-20 13:34
Cartoon418067.09:0742024-10-10 17:44
Goo!412986.10:3542024-11-14 14:52
Hoo!426535.07:3322024-10-13 05:20
Icebreaker435655.46:2932024-10-06 12:40
Introduction259741.20:5722024-09-15 04:53
Kobra471789.31:0982022-12-09 11:56
Kobra 2328366.20:30102022-08-14 11:15
Kobra 3426281.40:1482024-09-20 17:17
Kobra 4429976.30:21102022-08-25 08:22
Planet Mars452318.01:19:0812024-11-18 15:05
Planet Venus524701.01:18:0812024-11-10 17:20
Tiny Tandem354970.19:5712024-10-15 12:08
Ice Water364964.19:5112024-11-09 06:16
Little Forest518426.18:5722025-01-11 17:08
(wasntme)49157.12:0622024-10-13 16:10
4Nubs1117362.09:0812024-11-17 08:21
[School] Hammer228417.09:4312025-01-12 11:31
[School] Hook236588.10:1122024-12-30 06:09
Absurd 1319873.12:1422024-10-08 07:12
Absurd 2368149.24:4112024-10-10 18:21
Absurd 3521553.13:2222024-11-23 16:15
Absurd 4435675.23:1152024-09-25 17:07
Absurd 5332134.29:0422024-11-07 08:33
Banta336117.36:0722024-12-28 13:35
Basics137955.07:4412024-11-27 14:28
Batman341604.12:5712024-11-17 07:20
benrace38393.14:4242024-10-21 17:01
Beyond Dreams214750.04:0122024-11-20 05:27
Beyond Light566366.21:2022022-08-11 05:22
Blue Sapphire549066.33:3812024-10-19 05:59
BlueChaos459113.21:3232024-09-14 04:24
CandyLand134408.10:4232024-10-24 12:48
Careless531462.13:0312024-11-22 11:48
Chicken Pie227182.08:0712024-11-26 15:28
Chicken Pie 2522880.33:3822024-10-12 12:55
Chobo422935.10:3632024-11-14 06:09
Circular532849.15:1022024-11-08 16:39
Cliff Charge256534.12:4412024-11-18 15:52
Cool467860.18:5512024-11-25 15:45
Cuboid348844.12:4722024-11-22 11:13
Dark Moon342233.26:1822024-10-03 15:15
Decipher560763.35:5312024-11-18 16:29
Deino461373.16:5912024-09-24 07:07
DetrimentalFactor435357.27:4312024-09-24 06:39
Diamond Mine433927.11:4322024-12-26 06:06
Dry Lagoon527940.39:4622024-10-28 14:47
Easy 1225028.07:4052022-08-27 08:17
EasyRight426932.06:3022024-10-12 04:52
EasyRight 2530234.12:1622024-12-03 12:26
Electric55792.09:1062024-09-18 04:28
Empire Desp541150.25:5932024-09-23 07:44
Eventide363013.18:4412022-12-06 14:23
Fiji544549.22:5522022-08-07 16:00
Firewatch353004.10:5812024-12-04 11:06
Firewatch 231465.07:4132024-10-20 07:17
Fluff342968.10:5412024-11-23 13:41
For Idiots 1250115.15:0412024-12-15 07:52
For Idiots 2236176.14:1812024-12-14 07:55
Future_Race55520.01:4122024-11-19 06:14
Geneque475450.01:02:1312022-08-23 14:36
GeRollA316776.18:4922024-11-19 15:05
Give u the Moon344955.09:3412024-12-27 07:03
Glade324456.05:2122024-11-28 05:36
GlassBox328402.10:1612024-12-27 13:39
GlassBox 2218502.04:2812024-12-27 07:10
GlassBox 3237372.06:3422024-11-22 16:06
GlassBox 4229391.04:0722024-11-09 09:51
GlassBox 5224417.06:4712024-12-26 13:34
GlassBox 6223403.06:3222024-10-07 02:42
GlassBox 7331793.07:5212024-12-29 08:52
GlassBox 8527654.13:4122024-11-24 16:42
Gold Mine158733.03:4112024-11-21 11:06
GreenAde226061.10:0912024-11-25 05:30
Halloween Night261630.12:1922024-10-07 02:19
Harvest487776.18:3012022-08-15 07:20
Homesick534532.30:1612024-11-17 07:53
Houll327493.17:1912024-12-19 07:39
Hulk434055.21:1512024-11-19 06:00
Iced571554.25:1922024-09-23 08:15
Iris430083.05:2932024-10-12 04:30
IronMan312108.12:0622024-11-17 08:39
Island Rush355528.22:3312024-10-27 02:19
It's Easy269528.12:2412024-10-14 12:31
Jungle Camp537076.35:0412024-09-18 15:31
Just2Easy1155123.10:3312024-10-12 17:12
Kaylite430985.20:4222024-12-30 05:32
Kindergarten539357.01:03:3912024-12-24 10:20
Lavender Forest572191.26:1012024-10-13 10:18
Light Grey337572.28:4962022-08-24 10:57
Lighthouse520490.07:4522024-12-04 11:17
Lonely353820.28:5312024-10-22 15:13
Looney441794.11:0122024-12-23 11:23
Lowcore244909.06:2212025-01-01 14:13
MagiK521960.40:2112025-04-20 09:26
Maui Wowie425819.11:1412024-12-29 17:04
Maui Wowie 2415979.05:4132024-11-18 11:05
Mellifluous531758.24:5732024-11-19 15:32
Mint552380.37:5312024-09-23 17:57
Moonlight358172.11:0112024-12-28 14:22
Multeasymap5189296.20:2542022-08-08 08:12
newbee258436.10:1212024-11-21 05:56
Open Lane512477.07:3442024-09-26 05:24
Orion543493.13:4812024-11-26 15:13
Ovell36837.15:4142024-09-23 13:03
Pados 1144704.13:2112025-04-17 04:27
Pados 2321323.28:4432024-10-19 16:19
Pados 339101.14:4642024-09-28 10:02
Petrified321654.11:4312024-12-26 06:21
Planet Mercury416761.14:1372022-08-18 09:47
Pounamu360688.13:1012024-11-22 12:36
Pounamu 2430241.08:1332024-10-15 11:17
Psyll320073.20:5742024-09-27 18:30
Seagulls529456.27:1942024-09-22 17:32
Seasons1113120.01:16:2312022-08-10 03:23
SeMang 1544390.16:4012024-12-07 15:44
SeMang 2528179.13:0112024-11-25 15:16
Semang 3528528.19:3912024-09-29 18:01
Senani528859.30:1922024-11-08 05:42
Sincera465620.14:2032024-10-18 15:26
Sincera 2549722.26:2412024-12-04 15:18
Sketch576492.16:4222024-10-03 09:40
Sopella342807.19:5312024-12-02 06:25
Sorrow344708.24:3622024-11-13 14:49
Spüli323154.09:4822025-02-28 09:13
Sunlight361821.08:3912024-11-19 14:20
Take it noobly224235.04:0912024-11-27 14:42
Teeasy134791.06:1112024-12-26 13:24
TeeWorld362545.24:5812024-10-18 17:34
Thor363718.59:5332022-08-14 14:10
Threll346780.58:1712024-09-21 17:12
Top 1223335.06:5122024-12-29 08:30
Top 3338862.32:1622024-10-26 12:20
Undrag232125.04:4632024-11-28 07:38
Vizur451790.34:2912024-11-24 07:14
Water Lily251661.04:1212024-11-23 17:03
WTF457145.24:2422024-10-12 17:51
Xolla511051.20:3132024-12-24 06:54
ZeroX233916.14:1742024-11-09 05:49
Epix455501.22:58112024-09-25 14:42
Shadow546992.56:0512024-10-12 13:55
Teleport342816.25:1312024-11-28 06:02
xyz_ddrace2358891.58:1212022-08-06 06:07

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(204/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5352. with 2250 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields77069.05:5512026-09-05 14:28
Down Bass134242.7193.01:42:1912026-09-08 16:38
Cansada116791.47:1912026-03-05 15:52
Not Novice137988.01:30:5212026-06-24 13:01
Romantic132580.4587.45:1712026-08-01 19:45
Afternoon138407.56:5712026-08-01 18:57
Baby Aim 1.01327941.47:0712026-02-08 13:26
Climax157646.01:33:2112026-06-26 09:30
Cup of Tee749965.48:0712025-02-20 10:59
DayDrive712461.18:3812026-09-01 07:01
Dizzy716512.07:5712025-04-15 13:40
Earthborn115302.17:4712026-06-02 10:21
garden1327865.50:5512026-06-21 10:46
Hookthrough748491.27:2212025-08-16 18:49
Hookthrough 21115238.31:5912026-06-15 14:59
HookThrough31128281.20:1012026-08-03 18:31
Intothenight156634.36:1812026-06-28 06:43
Jvice912493.37:4412026-06-10 11:42
Magnitude1110068.22:4012026-08-06 11:08
Mirage729697.26:5312025-08-15 14:56
MonkeyDream726902.20:1112025-11-16 07:32
MonkeyDream 297286.14:1112025-10-30 12:10
Monster1323472.28:5012026-06-24 18:29
Neverwhere152412.01:53:0422026-05-01 16:39
Noo!939780.01:16:5212024-11-23 12:41
Noovice!711628.39:1122025-10-31 05:51
Outbreak713423.21:1312026-04-07 14:32
Pharice911483.36:2012026-07-29 02:42
Planet Jupiter714071.37:4912025-08-21 16:58
Red Avenue1313439.02:36:2812026-01-27 11:12
Slime723479.46:2932025-01-31 07:58
Sundara157342.01:02:2512026-09-03 11:01
Sunny Land923451.01:24:3912025-08-17 16:04
Sunreal119706.29:0812026-04-12 16:41
The Trip119789.47:1712026-06-05 15:57
Tropica917123.46:1212026-01-19 09:22
3Play135658.01:10:0912026-05-20 16:53
Cleopatra136517.02:08:0412024-12-28 11:09
LazeAround153123.43:0812025-12-24 17:47
4 NoooBs715045.10:4012026-06-27 09:59
[SI] AVADA913212.13:4212025-11-11 15:45
[SI] DANICA115364.22:2012026-10-20 07:20
[SI] INSTINCT917032.01:17:3612025-01-13 18:03
[SI] KABOO96402.13:5812026-08-02 07:14
[SI] LAVITA99216.32:4812026-07-11 10:35
[SI] NEVERLAND115356.50:3312026-06-21 18:08
[SI] YELLOW98466.09:4412026-06-07 07:27
a_simple_run917167.06:4812026-04-19 08:52
Awayst71208.13:0412026-09-07 15:22
Baby Aim 2.01526991.46:3712026-05-02 13:29
BackToBasics2133507.21:4712026-08-04 14:13
Baerchen76432.14:2522025-04-26 18:27
Bob94876.17:0612026-06-07 07:55
Boo!137214.29:5612026-05-12 13:19
Bootcamp #2115590.44:1112026-07-18 09:52
Bouncy Kingdom135593.18:0212026-02-07 14:08
Brown132848.39:1512026-08-22 15:48
Bubbles133733.01:22:3712026-09-21 19:24
Castle Lemongrab113214.42:4312026-02-27 13:19
Cavings I92243.15:0412026-09-17 17:01
Challenge133940.01:08:3112026-02-07 09:46
Chevtzo133516.01:15:3732026-02-23 19:15
Clarity79422.10:2912026-07-04 04:51
Coffee I714830.16:1412026-02-17 09:12
Coffee II719453.22:4412025-12-02 13:53
Construction I154846.01:08:1612026-02-24 18:39
Crimson Woods75611.05:5012025-08-16 19:18
Cross139144.03:13:4812026-03-09 11:02
Crystal Maze139278.45:0012025-11-12 12:41
Cyber Space1110022.49:2512026-07-26 10:03
CYO55929.9420.01:0112026-10-01 14:03
DaoYu910845.19:3612026-05-22 07:56
Daunell115412.01:06:1722026-03-18 11:00
Dawn To Dusk153549.01:02:0822026-01-29 11:27
Dead15714.32:3212026-02-03 14:49
DeathHook1110261.17360.27:5212026-08-31 04:58
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1310071.37:3312026-09-02 12:11
dote1114484.38:0812025-02-28 09:56
Easy Edge136632.19:2112026-01-27 15:09
Empty151196.32:2622026-02-21 20:23
Entei139313.34:4012026-08-30 14:59
Eternal 2153797.01:28:2312026-05-17 15:33
Etna_198117.14501.25:5312025-12-21 07:07
Excast 4131540.21:0112025-11-24 15:06
Exit917021.37:5512025-10-14 16:24
FastRun98586.19:0212024-11-23 08:29
faye713884.01:03:3912026-03-09 13:47
Fender132595.43:5712026-08-08 20:17
Galaxy Story118041.18:5112026-08-08 10:03
Galaxy Turn712571.23:5012026-07-31 10:16
Gibson138711.01:03:5212026-06-25 19:00
Golden112464.21:3822025-11-07 07:03
Green Race96267.19:1512026-04-11 05:51
GuggPaloczi133250.24:2512026-08-15 15:42
HeartOfMoon136308.24:1612025-11-11 13:26
Hell 2135747.42:0512026-09-04 15:03
HellGate 3.597567.26:2512025-10-25 13:50
Holiday Adventure138345.01:02:0812026-01-28 14:09
Holidays1310816.01:36:2012026-05-19 17:25
Hollow91560.19:3712026-06-06 05:17
Hollow 2713929.32:1612025-11-15 13:22
Humpalumpa 2133766.01:10:3112026-05-06 12:54
Hyper 2117663.29:0912026-04-18 14:27
Intense 1.0713855.24:0712026-06-27 11:38
JP716665.19:1912026-05-22 05:27
Jumanji15879.43:4922025-12-01 14:13
Just Every Fly76315.20185.46:3912026-02-07 17:25
KeeZ133399.28:4512026-05-14 17:10
Kero-Gores8118481.11:5912026-07-01 10:22
Kiko137635.01:14:5112026-05-18 17:04
Kopell74524.14:1612025-08-08 14:59
Limitation118326.56:3112025-11-22 13:01
luminati1556778.02:13:4512025-10-30 07:53
lumine1529397.38617.31:1512026-07-17 13:23
Lygerastia918991.01:56:0812025-08-04 12:11
mainstream92457.37:5412026-01-30 13:14
Maranko151371.10:0112026-09-10 05:09
MiddleFinger94233.21:4512026-06-05 07:46
Midnight154487.01:08:5712026-07-28 18:10
Minimum131452.35:0712025-08-05 17:06
MonkeyDream 31312320.01:27:5412025-12-20 10:32
Mount916030.28:5812025-12-03 16:46
moyu78582.12:4612025-08-27 15:29
Neon 1136210.01:36:4212025-12-18 15:11
Next Grey923255.56:5812025-08-15 13:39
NiggoDrag138752.01:42:0612025-11-18 12:04
NightSky1116115.01:05:3512025-08-26 12:34
NightSky21111543.29:1912025-09-22 12:50
NightSky3118787.26:3612025-12-13 14:06
NightSky41310129.26:3812026-02-17 07:04
No Merci131201.31:3912026-09-17 14:15
Nujabes117833.01:12:1812026-02-02 13:53
oco134795.7772.01:00:5512026-08-09 20:14
Olymp1113526.32:4812026-06-18 12:51
P2Z_Crungle911091.27:0912026-02-05 16:26
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118465.51:3212026-06-07 05:48
P2Z_Island134348.42:3812026-10-26 17:38
P2Z_Soar1117749.01:00:4512026-10-21 05:09
Past136229.50:4412026-08-28 08:48
Peaceful Jungle92846.25:4512026-05-21 08:03
Peaceful Jungle 2134545.40:2612026-04-28 11:24
Pharice 21122053.01:43:5912022-12-19 10:20
Piranha913821.01:16:0112025-12-04 12:05
Pisull713794.23:2112025-10-25 15:18
piViq113249.24:1422025-11-10 11:03
Pizza1315320.01:16:4912026-03-21 07:47
Plan A115691.01:11:0912026-01-03 14:16
Plan B113923.29:3312025-11-14 15:32
Pogchy1312835.01:24:2612025-11-15 15:04
powerless119209.02:22:0112026-01-29 17:43
powerless2131235.45:1722025-10-16 11:51
Purple Panic 3117940.33:5012026-04-29 12:40
Purple Panic 41111381.40:2832025-06-01 18:12
Pyramids1315391.02:06:2412025-11-21 16:09
Qianye152594.50:4612026-09-04 16:06
Rainbow Sunrise133683.01:00:4112025-11-21 12:58
Rapture135818.01:03:3012025-12-03 15:02
Redemption113746.01:07:4012026-05-16 16:30
Request913410.40:1112026-04-25 10:32
Resoren114875.47:3512026-06-16 14:10
Rivendell117111.44:0522026-03-04 13:43
Sacred Source133966.24:0912026-05-06 10:43
sense131407.16:5212026-02-05 15:49
Silk Touch139728.35:5212026-06-01 08:51
Simple World94899.40:0712026-01-19 06:04
Simple World 2914154.01:52:5112025-01-04 12:41
Simple World 3116309.41:1922025-06-10 11:32
SimplePlay511663.03:1412026-04-28 05:32
SimplePlay 257088.03:0612025-06-11 04:36
SimplePlay 41111945.03:2812026-04-11 04:28
SkiLLz117299.37:4212025-11-17 14:13
Slow Santa116009.01:08:4512026-03-22 06:59
Snow Problem118036.23:2412026-04-11 04:18
Snowy Mountain1311259.01:13:1412026-08-27 15:20
Sounds112541.39:4212026-03-13 09:42
spirit131290.5627.41:1412026-08-07 10:27
SpongeBob 393537.20:3112026-07-12 10:14
Spoon112016.08:0222026-03-12 15:27
Stargazing92353.18:4612026-05-21 15:00
Starlit Peaks92243.09:2222026-05-21 14:36
SunDay93242.31:1012026-10-11 08:04
SunDay 2153284.01:20:3612026-05-03 11:13
SunDay 3157371.03:02:1312026-04-25 18:25
The Beginning98191.48:3812026-05-25 14:19
The Bunker1114890.02:07:5112025-11-06 17:43
The East Desert1112540.01:10:5212026-10-16 19:20
The Problem136265.43:5812026-04-25 09:36
The Shire98154.31:2612026-06-06 13:40
The Swamp151374.01:23:4112026-05-24 11:16
tihid1110243.59:5812026-01-20 14:44
Tiji1511397.38:2812025-12-17 12:51
Toadsquad112136.5103.58:1012026-03-15 05:48
Tobi71913.11910.21:1812026-02-15 17:20
Top 2118220.39:5512025-07-19 19:59
Try Again99935.24:3712026-04-15 06:22
Tube152872.36:4712026-05-25 15:25
Vizur 275399.10:2612026-03-10 12:24
WEEDS113218.19:4712026-08-20 20:39
weixun1113615.01:40:0112026-06-25 08:10
Yeyou 11513685.01:31:2012026-08-19 19:21
Yeyou 2152904.24:3612026-06-15 07:43
Yeyou 3156443.43:2312026-08-08 15:39
Yeyou 4158129.55:5912025-11-11 07:21
Yun Gu156443.23214.01:11:5912026-04-03 08:43
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114489
Monochrome134133
Castle Mario1311086
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512235
Imposand1314973
Justix917084
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912732
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516766
Spooky1110314
Xabier118680
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712585
High Five912883
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] SELEN117464
[SI] VIADANTE119479
acan154291
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116656
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 3.01525605
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153875
Bornrif113182
Brony1111240
Canyang1510281
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Caution115372
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Cry92722
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517732
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113992
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Eternal138917
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
Felian156004
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Glitchhold1122833
Grace115575
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916792
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159445
Hyper1113959
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119160
Just HookThrough911332
Launch Them139006
Let's Fail!159303
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154381
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112102
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
New Era132945
Not Adrenaline 4116004
One Way114548
Optimum154180
Patchwork158540
Plan C118209
Plue912426
Pranki1315621
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115889
Push Them1113063
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
rizek741837
Rotate97685
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Seduction155404
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
SimplePlay 3524465
Sky Stone132912
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Squidgy112379
Sunlit Peaks1110860
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
Time Shop154019
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
Wrong Forest116693
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113059
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(3/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

33889. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains186092.01:09:4012026-10-24 11:39
Scabrous21436.24:1812026-06-08 14:11
Yun Gu 221860.1509.24:4712026-04-18 19:54
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187718
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188917
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271526
Lockdown272202
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185013
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810095
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242181
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835319
Stronghold 22122196
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182995
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118071
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Biome Master189880
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216411
Black&White242532
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184516
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215342
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212412
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188679
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110436
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825802
Grandpa1814793
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242177
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305862
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812584
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183119
milk1815037
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21973
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211304
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184259
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185491
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24906
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412621
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241157
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187808
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 3273162
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(24/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6918. with 315 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class152818.49:3712026-04-07 13:33
Caventure1023399.12:1912025-05-28 12:23
Caventure II157075.14:2412025-08-26 05:48
Caventure IV1516575.23:0112025-05-20 07:23
Downhill Jam159304.12:3912026-03-07 04:29
Dummy Chamber1032486.10:1412025-05-01 11:03
Dummy Chamber 21028822.44:2912025-04-29 10:56
Samsara1022524.22:4412025-08-15 17:16
JustCopyFly107939.14433.06:5212026-02-02 16:28
RON158119.31:5612026-05-24 04:17
Amber1514384.01:09:4412025-08-10 10:31
Apex1515663.20:1012026-03-18 06:38
Bomb Raid 21516649.30:1022025-11-07 06:14
Broken hammer103876.14:0312025-08-15 16:50
Darkvine1510153.22:5412025-08-22 04:22
Dummy Chamber 31511493.10:0212025-11-17 12:20
Greed156858.43:2612026-08-28 07:49
Machine154453.47:3512025-08-29 07:57
Out of Space154129.33:5412026-01-17 08:19
SkyFly105774.09:5912026-10-12 09:56
SkyHitch151510.49:4612026-06-11 19:14
Stellar1026977.26:3112025-06-11 16:25
Tech157973.14:2912026-05-07 13:05
Watch your time1012313.16:5412025-05-01 11:20
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151381
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151043
mbappé2044
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure III1513988
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159780
Samsara III1511833
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204453
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256983
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151822
Bomb Raid157208
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155065
Disability15705
downpour20350
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155250
Essential154729
Essential 2151055
Fallen Fortress152589
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20337
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151113
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Pace109473
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152852
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154393
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157586
Target207079
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143467.07:5922025-05-26 10:13
Back to the Roots 2415010.13:2122025-05-24 07:18
Bumba44494.07:2212026-05-22 19:12
Core420107.09:1422025-03-01 05:04
Drain-Age423551.32:5012025-07-26 06:04
EasyCore46349.04:4412025-08-15 20:42
Everest418733.13:4412025-03-01 14:36
Fairy Land811096.41:0612025-03-01 14:09
GlassBox 1042237.07:4312026-03-10 02:36
GlassBox 9414822.17:1912025-04-30 04:29
Grey 1413726.04:5122025-08-15 20:18
Grey 2417302.07:0222025-05-25 09:57
Grey 3416872.03:2712025-08-15 20:04
Grey 4428258.11:4012025-03-01 14:51
HappyValenTees88893.16:5012025-07-04 15:59
Hop410416.01:1522025-07-17 04:29
JetPack47278.11:4112025-11-15 15:54
Pathway413203.05:5032025-03-01 04:41
Pathway 2421300.07:3612025-02-20 13:36
Pathway 3416508.03:2412025-08-15 19:58
Pathway 446995.03:4122025-08-15 20:25
Peaks817319.21:4812025-08-03 15:47
R.I.P89714.17:1522025-02-15 02:26
Red & Orange41964.04:3022025-07-17 04:48
Retro 045433.17:4822025-07-28 05:17
Retro 148723.13:4922025-05-28 12:40
Strike410391.10:5612025-08-02 04:33
Sunsetcave411402.07:2012026-03-10 02:44
vitaminC410136.15:5512025-08-01 14:19
Want_a_Cookie819711.20:4912025-08-01 13:24
Zip418692.56:4512025-05-18 07:56

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(185/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2439. with 1772 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'129648.46:2912025-08-28 11:06
0 KBeeeR S - 185936.22:4622025-07-12 10:47
0 KBeeeR S - 2814101.01:10:5712026-02-25 15:23
007 - 186530.11:2722026-08-19 12:36
007 - 286839.15:2612026-02-24 12:13
3way86359.48:5912026-01-04 15:02
42819798.29:4412025-06-12 10:23
4luvz88361.09:3612026-06-01 15:14
84814839.33:2622025-04-26 17:18
Angry125434.34:4712025-11-16 05:24
Around the Globe162600.01:46:1612026-06-02 09:54
ATLAS810713.01:02:5012025-08-16 17:59
Autumn86042.31:3412025-08-17 14:11
Axom813564.23:2912025-08-15 01:48
Bercy127289.45:0512026-10-28 10:13
Bixnet89494.24:5332025-06-13 10:29
Black125364.19:0912026-02-08 11:41
Blue & Yellow813692.32:2312025-08-06 09:02
Blue Adventures 145219.10:1912026-04-08 12:22
Blue Sky810026.17:5322025-08-17 11:18
BlueRift123232.38:2012026-04-29 12:00
BoX86716.18:0312025-08-15 01:02
brainbase810091.40:2012025-05-25 08:23
Brick World817641.35:4312025-07-26 06:42
Brick World 289237.16:2112025-11-11 07:49
BSWL83376.14:1612026-04-07 13:58
Castle of Glass816278.01:07:0212025-05-20 09:02
Caveman125484.19:4912026-08-27 17:20
CCrush85367.25:1822026-01-11 15:29
Chaos Factory83166.11:3412026-01-28 08:10
Chaos Factory 286962.36:2612025-07-31 08:38
Cigarette123881.32:5822025-04-18 13:27
Cloudy125156.30:3412026-01-28 07:57
Colors V21213403.37:0612025-06-14 13:25
Creepeez1211504.39:4912025-08-07 14:22
CreeperFace125210.49:4512026-03-09 07:35
DaFuQ815015.15:5912025-05-30 06:56
DaMap813938.18:5012026-01-29 12:32
DaMap 2815243.27:4912025-07-03 14:35
Dark Rainbow810963.33:1712025-07-15 14:34
DARKness 188238.19:2112026-01-28 08:44
DARKness 2127483.12:3412026-05-06 11:26
DeadEnd162801.58:0822025-11-10 09:26
Deeve1820131.54:0712025-05-04 11:57
Derpy 1814365.01:56:2212025-07-25 07:25
Desert Pain820035.49:2812025-04-19 13:12
Desolation165347.37:4412026-02-17 08:14
Diamond126728.27:5012025-06-11 14:11
Divinum V2165762.54:2812026-01-04 13:17
double up83912.19:5012026-04-06 16:14
Drag-House812671.01:20:4412025-10-17 16:00
Drag-House2810876.28:2922025-08-09 14:32
Dream 1 V285300.34:1212026-05-12 15:28
Dream 287340.30:3322025-08-14 14:42
Drunk125892.53:3912025-11-17 13:17
Equestria Girls84727.16:3112026-05-06 11:11
Evo 1124175.27:1622026-01-15 06:22
Experiment811734.01:11:3612025-07-19 16:07
Fall In Love410018.11:0912025-04-29 09:31
Feeling810122.01:01:2112025-02-28 14:27
Finito162830.29:1312026-03-03 10:52
Forest1211781.42:1012025-08-27 11:38
Frats 1121905.19:2132025-08-04 07:27
Frats 2125973.27:0212025-08-07 14:55
Frats 3128237.38:1512025-08-10 16:06
Frats 4128355.53:3212025-12-02 12:11
Frostbite122895.14:5612026-03-10 03:26
Full Moon124218.55:4112026-08-26 11:29
FWYS 1123971.23:0322025-07-03 15:50
FWYS 2124551.25:2412025-11-17 06:33
FWYS 31215678.59:0222025-04-25 20:34
FWYS 412627.45:2032025-11-07 17:09
FWYS 51210978.29:2512026-06-06 14:36
Genesis86982.14:5112025-06-02 17:54
Genesis-287412.17:4812026-03-10 11:36
Get The Gifts84860.14:0922025-11-04 08:52
Google126578.01:02:2412026-02-24 11:51
Green124076.31:3712026-09-28 13:34
GreenDream124449.15:3812026-01-29 12:09
GTF 187562.17:2712025-05-28 11:52
Halloween168029.38:5622025-07-04 14:34
Hell 1 V2124385.33:2332025-07-15 13:57
HellGate 185240.27:0212026-09-05 17:37
HellGate 1.588206.30:2222025-05-09 09:57
HellGate 287269.13:3212026-03-09 12:33
HellGate 2.5810351.45:1212025-12-05 06:17
HellGate 38832.12:0012026-09-24 12:30
HellGate 489808.36:5012025-05-16 07:34
HellGate 5127448.44:1212025-06-12 13:40
Heroic83774.08:5312026-08-21 08:45
HeyYa87648.27:1222025-07-14 11:35
Hook Fever123293.12:4222025-12-01 10:05
Hope165227.25:2612025-06-14 17:28
Hope 2165816.26:5112026-02-27 17:11
Ice164458.42:2612025-07-11 14:15
Icy Morning1212436.28:0732025-05-08 11:35
Icy Mountain810713.49:1012025-05-25 09:19
illusion164589.20:5412026-03-09 06:40
Impulse_01416848.06:3012025-09-25 16:01
Impulse_0244990.01:3612025-08-08 07:45
Impulse_03413083.14:2112025-05-25 09:39
JLI 189121.34:4512026-01-17 05:38
Jungle85050.18:3512026-03-27 09:11
JustMap129899.23:3812025-07-28 11:07
KitKat 1810476.38:4312025-11-22 10:41
KitKat 282595.17:2122026-04-07 06:09
LATOM163746.29:1622026-06-22 03:08
Lime89168.26:3212026-04-18 15:01
Love 0.689048.14:4332025-06-11 12:46
lovely me124177.16:0312026-05-13 09:00
lovely me2124066.44:2122026-02-08 17:40
mario(=D)87637.06:1912025-02-20 11:17
Maroon88264.30:4912026-09-24 08:26
Maximum123964.36:4022025-11-22 16:51
MCPV1212638.25:1512025-08-11 11:41
Michler127495.01:11:3912025-07-24 19:01
Moon of the Jungle128044.01:02:5522025-08-07 10:17
Myth127960.01:10:5012025-11-14 13:31
Next161855.36:2022025-05-19 17:20
Next 2163585.34:1122026-02-06 16:11
o_O89877.41:2412025-12-01 06:21
Pale48860.12:2422025-07-12 07:58
Pale 2424205.48:2912025-04-19 12:19
Pandaland813976.01:01:2112025-06-12 09:50
Pandora88312.37:1112025-12-19 05:59
pepsi125134.40:0312025-11-18 13:55
Purple Panic838378.49:2212025-08-11 18:20
Purple Panic 2828518.02:06:2512025-04-26 12:02
R2D287246.52:4112026-10-02 15:02
RageOne86333.27:0812026-02-03 17:14
Rainboom86090.40:0632025-04-28 17:56
Reach Pluto124904.23:5312026-04-28 07:52
Regret125325.31:3722026-02-25 14:08
Revolution810551.52:3512025-07-15 10:49
RockBlock 185911.11:1012026-04-28 12:02
Rovo1214348.01:10:5512025-08-30 06:59
S-Race 188766.18:1922025-08-18 16:12
S-Race 2123866.21:1412025-12-01 10:35
secreT87952.19:5922025-06-22 14:43
Shaxx86506.15:5622025-07-15 18:53
SilentNight813178.39:3712025-08-07 15:36
Sky line88667.17:3122025-05-17 16:54
skynet1414738.10:2912025-08-12 16:28
skynet108831.25:3612026-07-12 16:44
skynet249866.10:3512025-06-03 09:26
skynet3412344.11:5512025-02-14 05:36
skynet446005.06:1912026-09-12 15:54
skynet544631.09:5012025-09-22 12:10
skynet643751.10:1312026-03-20 09:36
skynet744503.06:5612025-06-02 11:55
skynet843922.11:0812026-06-26 13:19
skynet949972.15:5712025-05-24 08:46
Slim124746.34:4922026-02-05 09:33
slow89742.24:3412025-05-23 16:01
smile48276.22:5412025-07-15 11:33
Snowy Sakura I126651.34:2622025-12-23 13:06
Snowzz1211060.01:07:0112025-12-19 10:16
Spectrus I48779.22:5512025-05-23 10:32
SpongeBob 1811380.43:1012025-06-25 16:57
SpongeBob 283978.45:2112026-02-02 16:09
Stamina126866.35:1012025-08-12 11:39
Standby86048.08:1612025-08-09 15:39
Steff I beginning46545.17:0712025-10-20 16:39
Steff III peace45475.11:0912025-07-19 19:05
StormzZ123812.29:0812025-06-11 12:04
The Captive Mind124897.41:1812026-02-07 11:58
TheVoiD816020.01:02:1722025-04-29 08:18
Totoro124610.22:2022025-04-26 13:18
Toxic127819.39:1822026-07-12 11:00
Tribute 11211704.42:4812025-06-04 12:45
Tribute 2121679.21:5522026-08-27 13:57
TsinmaS810230.21:1412025-08-28 11:47
Tylost122191.30:3012026-03-21 17:15
Tylost 2125389.28:0012025-05-22 16:05
Underworld818736.01:30:3312025-07-14 17:16
valentees85799.26:3812025-06-14 14:59
VeryLow1167917.01:03:5212025-04-26 14:25
VeryLow2164441.56:4712025-09-23 15:21
Violet125747.26:5512026-03-20 14:50
Winter Dream812344.33:5412025-05-21 17:44
WinterMine128040.59:3012026-01-31 13:12
X-Cross85174.18:4122025-05-19 15:55
Xeno Race #11210106.19:0812025-06-09 10:07
Yin&Yang815423.01:09:4422026-02-03 11:46
Frats 5121947.23:4712026-09-02 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Angry 2128861
Away811454
Black Jungle810263
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Fly-4-21212787
FreeZe88352
HappyEaster1610702
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
Michler 2127132
run_the_cube412803
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(54/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2456. with 868 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21165813.50:0212026-09-01 13:47
Arcade121264.24:2812026-08-05 09:56
Arcade 2124351.50:5312026-06-08 09:14
AreaOfEffect162792.43:0312026-08-25 09:01
At Night201029.01:05:5212026-01-19 07:12
Beachmap16475.01:09:5312026-10-20 18:40
Besbex161725.33:3412026-08-28 13:32
Blizzard!201831.02:15:1212026-04-16 16:52
BrokenBlack-1204124.51:2112026-08-01 11:58
Chaos 2161672.36:5512026-09-09 10:39
Chaos 3162218.42:3012026-01-16 07:48
Cloud Nine16269.25:3012025-08-04 10:54
Dead Island122822.30:1412025-12-18 13:32
Deadline 1163580.02:07:2212026-02-05 11:49
DeathClaw201866.01:39:0412026-09-24 12:16
Dels126159.34:0212025-05-20 13:50
Difficult 1.1126629.47:2512026-03-08 09:40
Difficult 2.1123117.47:5212026-05-19 12:45
Difficult 2.216998.01:14:2712026-05-20 18:56
Divided126473.50:1312026-03-05 08:26
DoT164678.54:4812026-04-30 05:01
Dragonscale166485.01:50:2112026-03-17 17:31
Dreadful161219.01:38:1112026-05-13 17:55
Eclipse201189.01:12:2912026-09-14 14:30
Energie161517.38:0712026-07-16 18:56
Executive203200.01:33:4812026-08-10 18:14
Explosive126425.02:17:3312026-02-25 11:56
Fantabob163780.38:5912026-04-21 08:00
Fly to the Moon128882.57:4422025-12-13 16:39
Four Gates163489.01:01:5112026-09-03 15:20
HearTcross203742.03:07:4612026-01-31 09:51
Hell Fly162328.7463.49:2112026-05-22 05:05
Imagination3202722.02:00:0812026-05-17 12:44
IronFlight161764.48:2312026-06-29 07:36
Madness 5165415.01:07:3812026-02-04 12:39
MicCore164204.01:01:1612026-03-16 07:05
Multivitamin16773.47:0312026-09-11 19:28
Nasa163770.33:1012026-05-13 18:41
Night Jungle165257.01:36:4312025-12-22 11:22
Notice 1161467.32:3312026-08-04 17:04
Outlet202330.02:13:4012026-08-20 15:50
Paranoia83513.45:0812026-08-29 17:17
Picklock201211.01:00:1412026-05-12 12:17
Repeat121406.24:0012026-09-26 18:20
Scabrous 2202649.01:22:2912026-05-08 14:05
Skyisland3162759.01:08:1412026-09-21 04:17
Therapy201008.02:02:3812026-08-31 11:59
TheWalkingDead20843.01:07:5012026-04-27 13:28
Think! 2162746.01:05:5812026-10-23 13:29
Veni Vidi Vici163041.02:35:4212026-08-29 09:47
Volcano161343.28:0912026-10-20 15:16
whatever163751.01:43:3412026-08-07 14:05
Zephronikon16830.01:09:4012026-02-06 17:10
~AuTuMn~163204.01:38:1212025-12-16 13:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205882
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165990
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.320673
Easy Way161550
Elo-Hell162941
Equalize!129666
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161459
Paik166487
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Woader202855
World of Magic164229
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3817. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9811586.07:1312026-05-23 05:41
NUT_race88716.04:2812025-12-19 05:18
NUT_hardcore_bestof121566.39:5112026-09-22 06:47
NUT_short_race701139.6736.00:1812026-03-17 05:29
NUT_race784987.15:1312025-02-15 02:46
NUT_short_race6010358.00:0232026-08-21 08:54
NUT Hardcore UNITED123056.02:19:2612025-07-09 16:30
NUT_race286337.12:5312026-04-13 15:15
NUT_race385407.29:0212026-04-11 05:27
NUT_race484768.24:5512026-03-28 14:28
NUT_race6129086.27:1212025-04-26 17:48
NUT_short_race149775.00:4312026-09-25 06:39
NUT_short_race5410306.01:0612025-11-12 06:02

Oldschool Server

(76/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4115. with 822 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 262112.15:2812026-08-22 16:53
Amor 169970.23:5512025-11-16 06:09
Amor 26811.22:0752025-10-11 07:51
Aqua181164.51:3512026-10-28 09:12
Be Happy121253.01:02:4612026-05-04 18:40
Campotle 365711.08:1212026-08-08 20:32
Campotle 464662.16:0912026-06-25 17:46
Continuum182571.01:02:3912026-08-27 13:02
DeadCore 3182662.02:07:4912026-03-18 13:24
EaSy_HarD 4182290.01:17:3012026-06-08 13:07
Eclipse_oldschool241628.01:28:4412025-11-19 13:31
experiment123265.47:4712025-08-06 08:26
FreeDoom218999.44:0312026-04-26 12:20
Freeze Slow 162810.26:5312026-08-01 12:23
Freeze Slow 265500.48:5212026-06-15 14:17
Freeze Slow 362757.38:0812026-01-31 10:36
Fucktastic121385.51:0312026-09-09 07:38
Generic Hell184270.02:55:2212026-09-16 14:52
Hardcore 267499.39:2212025-10-25 14:37
Hardcore 3121890.01:02:5112026-04-22 17:51
Hardcore 465828.51:1612026-01-28 11:55
Haunted Dungeon62096.42:3212026-07-01 14:39
HDP_Execrable121468.09:3712026-04-19 09:49
HDP_Obstaculos613308.01:40:3112025-01-10 16:52
HDP_Zinderencio66125.02:4712025-09-01 06:39
himmel64580.15:4212026-04-14 05:02
himmel 266362.32:1412026-07-14 09:24
Im No Superman 1123543.35:4112026-08-25 09:42
Im No Superman 2125331.01:03:2412025-12-05 15:36
Impossible 2122189.15:5312026-08-08 20:49
Infinity183190.01:14:1712026-03-08 14:09
Insanity121116.38:1412026-08-20 18:33
Josen63767.37:4912026-04-19 09:31
Just Fly 1610409.21018.02:5742025-07-26 05:44
Just Fly 2621382.29:0512026-04-24 11:14
Killa266050.16:1912025-10-24 12:58
Killa4122898.23:3512026-08-18 09:36
Killa5121825.21:5412026-04-29 15:52
Koule 1018704.01:14:4012025-11-07 12:25
Koule 12123617.32:2712025-08-29 06:54
Koule 17182896.01:48:3812025-11-18 10:16
Koule 9122340.09:3912026-03-20 09:21
Kovcheg122874.01:38:1412026-02-09 16:34
Madness 163927.36:2012025-11-17 09:57
Madness 3124490.54:1322025-11-11 14:35
Madness 4124430.55:4812026-09-14 07:31
Miper 565253.55:5412026-08-06 10:41
mo_factory66551.31:5212025-04-22 14:38
Omega1123606.15:0712025-11-07 08:22
Orange 2122796.52:2912026-03-19 07:12
Pablik 264444.38:4812025-11-16 14:43
Paradise & Hell181639.01:02:1012026-05-02 18:28
Piece of cake121093.26:4012026-04-22 11:59
Pirateworld66293.08:4612025-07-27 04:05
Poreotics123522.36:0112026-07-28 18:50
Professional182277.48:1112026-03-25 16:41
Ray - 1125997.28:2612026-02-02 15:16
Reload 3183074.01:03:4412026-04-27 18:18
StoneHell-Gores614311.24:4812026-02-05 12:53
StrangeNight122268.27:2812026-05-06 04:12
Synergy124055.01:39:3212026-02-03 16:33
Tee-forever-X1767877.30:4412025-07-04 08:22
To Light181785.01:01:3212026-03-27 16:20
Universe122227.58:2912026-02-27 16:39
Unlimited12353.16:4612026-02-03 12:10
UnrealMap62453.34:0512025-11-19 14:11
Victory 524946.01:15:4712026-04-06 19:59
WeichCore124215.37:0712026-04-24 10:18
Who's Faster62161.07:4722026-03-17 09:46
WoFs183559.03:20:0812024-11-16 21:31
Zadrotos 3121912.01:00:0012026-04-21 17:59
Koule 369429.14:4812026-01-30 13:41
Koule 768903.24:1012025-09-01 06:31
Multimap65955.22:4012026-06-27 17:24
Skillz 465429.19:1512026-06-06 04:33
Skillz 662158.16:4312026-08-18 09:06
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625325
2moons123784
AiP-Gores6114289
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269190
Campotle 567138
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263438
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Delirium242002
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241054
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124258
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611026
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa31227717
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126294
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663387
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368489
Miper 468480
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612483
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122384
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183146
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621148
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624057
Skillz 1634953
Skillz 2631999
Skillz 3627116
Skillz 5621250
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(113/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3193. with 724 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8355.14:3032026-07-25 18:26
After the Cataclysm84463.11:0012026-06-11 09:30
DayLight86085.10:5912026-03-28 13:44
IMA NINJA12671.08:5012026-06-11 07:42
Mud419285.00:5332024-11-21 06:25
navii83432.06:1412026-03-28 14:00
Summer Breeze124854.29:2012026-05-21 14:23
deathpack86160.01:4812025-04-26 20:18
Joyride412441.03:5122025-05-15 06:18
Joyride 281621.02:3712026-05-23 13:01
mazepack45781.01:3012025-08-05 19:48
TOPOS434570.05:2612025-05-15 05:19
Killstreak 187487.02:2822025-05-26 11:01
Killstreak 2121686.01:0912026-05-25 03:32
Push it85058.08:4812026-04-11 06:21
Care for your Time45469.00:5452025-04-29 13:31
Exchange121393.21:0312026-05-23 03:44
Flappy Bird029558.02:04:3612026-07-18 09:06
Rollercoaster410849.16:1612025-05-15 05:49
SpaceIsKey44460.10:0222024-11-25 06:13
MojoJump83785.17:5612025-12-16 08:10
WallJump84695.06:2322025-05-29 06:11
1of4810624.13:3012025-05-29 06:28
2of4810640.04:3212025-05-26 11:08
3of487223.06:2012025-05-26 11:22
4of4816303.20:5912024-12-27 13:18
Amethyst82023.02:0912026-08-19 13:14
Anaphore416855.09:3512025-05-26 10:41
BlackBear184912.00:5612026-07-17 08:44
BlackBear283946.00:4912026-08-02 07:25
BlackBear386543.00:4112025-05-28 16:23
Bouncy47782.13:4032024-11-26 06:59
Buckle Up46182.00:2122025-08-18 13:01
Bullet Master46586.03:3212025-05-15 05:32
Catch the Colors121719.02:22:1912026-01-16 06:07
Cavity43626.02:2442025-05-29 06:46
Chill Let's Climb8866.17:0622026-06-04 09:00
Chill Let's Climb 281621.45:5412026-06-26 14:07
Chill Let's Climb 38422.35:1022026-06-07 03:42
CrashTV125159.01:01:4012026-08-21 07:32
ctf5_solo45854.01:4122025-05-27 07:14
deadrun81171.00:4712026-01-17 03:46
Deep Blue47247.17:2312025-04-29 09:51
Delension811142.05:5112025-05-26 11:49
Desert Duration83748.18:4312025-07-28 04:46
Desert Night414584.04:5512025-03-01 06:03
Dodge12889.01:01:1612026-01-17 07:28
Edge Jump Pro42431.00:5312025-07-08 06:39
Escape125514.22:0512026-06-11 16:21
Fireball45078.03:3222025-05-15 07:33
FlipLipp101211761.01:16:2012025-11-13 06:29
Fly into the sky41805.01:3722026-01-18 07:23
Fly Lessons82396.49:5012025-06-02 16:49
goup4438.03:0242024-12-08 11:58
Grassland47288.03:2812025-04-29 13:42
HDP_OnOff410383.11:0212026-04-19 07:28
HDP_Run288794.01:19:1512025-07-11 15:40
Heaven-time48808.03:0022025-01-13 18:24
Hell-time810679.23:5312026-08-21 09:20
Hook It436545.02:4412024-11-26 09:29
Impetuous4647.00:4022025-08-02 07:18
Jajpack42047.00:1052025-05-27 07:01
Jumper44659.01:1422025-08-16 12:44
Kevin44425.07:3822025-08-10 17:22
Kobra 2 Solo86448.08:4612026-06-11 16:30
Kobra 3 Solo82359.11:5712026-08-28 17:22
Kobra 4 Solo83336.15:4112025-08-30 05:21
Kobra Solo83920.11:0622025-12-16 08:31
Lonely Swim 4413606.01:2112024-12-26 12:32
Lucid Dream416694.02:4522025-04-29 13:36
Mini Zero43215.07:2512026-09-22 16:11
Mini Zero II410694.08:4622024-12-08 12:28
Mirror4563.01:5732025-05-26 10:49
mood43204.02:3222025-08-15 12:31
MorningStar87165.18:2312025-08-17 14:38
Mossolo43636.01:0412026-04-17 03:33
Moventer46563.06:1942025-05-24 06:59
ninjastic82264.11:1112026-06-10 04:39
No_Stuck44031.03:2742025-05-15 05:25
Nyan Cat47667.00:3512024-11-16 06:25
Nytro412525.01:0212025-05-15 06:28
OldschoolAdventure47143.38:3612025-08-16 13:47
Prison 145809.03:2212026-06-15 16:33
Putt Putt45149.05:5122025-04-30 05:36
Race_Sanktoras43215.16:4752025-04-30 09:02
Raid49153.06:4922025-05-23 11:06
Redline Katana410463.14:4212025-03-01 05:54
Redline Nade44289.02:2412026-05-24 04:45
Replay42707.03:0222026-09-17 13:03
RocketIsKey121653.57:1212026-04-14 07:10
run_guy_25811984.15:1052025-05-18 09:52
Schwung45852.01:0012025-08-10 18:08
Shooting Range425654.10:0412025-05-15 04:32
Short And Precise 183785.52:4412026-09-20 06:56
Short And Precise 482943.24:3912025-06-15 13:45
SkipIt12531.00:2932026-04-30 03:12
Slide 281617.21:2112026-07-04 05:15
SonQuery122937.01:13:4412026-07-31 14:25
SorGores 1478643.01:4112025-07-04 16:05
Spallok42971.04:2342025-04-29 14:06
spy83184.00:4912025-12-05 08:05
StereoLove41909.02:5942024-12-11 17:49
taser43121.02:3422026-06-07 02:46
The Dungeon8860.01:02:0912026-01-19 08:31
The Space Station44570.04:1742025-05-15 07:10
Theory Of Fail890.01:3012026-07-09 09:06
Timebreaker82925.03:2612026-06-04 09:28
Trackmania423480.01:2812025-08-10 18:12
UDLR8653.01:1742025-05-24 14:37
Vesper810053.21:5512025-05-24 05:45
VoidOfSpace81624.06:2022026-03-15 03:48
Volt443600.06:3312024-11-16 06:32
Wormhole83970.01:0112026-08-19 12:50
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8319
Grief1268
Patica8454
synopsis1624
Rejected41461
Flower8347
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128113
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
Outside122461
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
DatWay124003
Gedan81708
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
8 points82257
A81849
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312373
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121495
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122574
BlackBear6123439
BlackBear785530
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1646
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Mine12420
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86477
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081588
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81436
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84913
Grand Shotgun121278
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47550
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
reflects16142
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20312
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82652
Sg81390
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85486
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285282
Sky High12256
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122938
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812889
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Thomas12555
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82008
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

11450. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22846.11:1112026-06-05 12:16
run_ffs211958.05:1512026-08-17 13:34
run_forrest25361.02:4312026-07-25 18:30
run_skizzpopo41398.09:1012026-06-09 03:58
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42007
climate-crisis42605
E0208897
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216220
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25448
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045334
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216195
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090293
run_brown26110
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23634
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43928
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222246
run_DR22290
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24367
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26445
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043149
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25858
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61114
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26369
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543000
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29565
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29642
run_irish_luck25485
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight0687.06:2512026-04-01 15:03

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5521. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity12907.17:0962025-12-29 11:41
2 Days in the back1217233.01:01:3312026-05-16 15:11
Arctic Festivity207815.39:1732025-10-19 11:59
JustRocket414309.03:1412025-05-15 04:35
Multeasyvolvemap89501.24:4512025-09-23 16:57
run_guys_25124981.37:4412025-08-17 12:33
Slippy Slide Up1213477.22:3412024-11-23 05:57
xyzyx433962.05:4222024-12-14 14:46
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301939
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811864
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210251
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83382
Not Really Yo'Ci129987
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-29 17:18:49