Global Ranks for 派大星·pa


Points (33786 total)

6544. with 6077 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2020-10-13 11:39: Kobra 2 (02:33:41)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-06-18 22:53: CHN Solo: Weapon Finals (15:09)
2025-06-11 17:48: CHN Novice: Fluff (05:05)
2025-06-11 17:41: CHN Novice: Absurd 2 (14:59)
2025-06-11 17:24: CHN Novice: Absurd 5 (24:26)
2025-06-09 15:00: CHN Novice: Ovell (25:04)
2025-06-05 18:13: CHN Novice: Absurd 4 (27:05)
2025-06-05 17:44: CHN Novice: Basics (04:29)
2025-06-02 17:28: CHN Novice: Goo! (21:45)
2025-06-02 17:03: CHN Novice: Banta (27:10)
2025-06-02 16:32: CHN Novice: benrace (28:10)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] 派大星·‭: 38 ranks
2. ‭心·结‭: 11 ranks
3. ‭洁Crush‭: 8 ranks
4. ‭海绵宝宝pa‭: 6 ranks
5. ‭甘雨‭: 4 ranks
6. ‭宿槐‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭宅系宝宝‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭年鹿‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭梧桐‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭小洁宝‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(142/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

17418. with 472 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners174831.04:1452020-12-04 18:23
Inure388150.07:4812020-12-04 18:16
LearnToPlay236571.10:55112020-10-14 17:44
Linear2673387.01:3422021-02-04 19:00
StepByStep183044.05:2312020-12-02 11:27
Sunny Side Up344341.03:46182020-11-14 09:49
Tangerine128179.01:1112021-01-26 14:34
Tsunami152958.03:2232020-12-06 14:29
Tutorial111146.03:0072022-06-26 13:30
Bullets361984.12:4812020-12-06 19:33
Camouflage362971.11:4032020-12-06 19:50
Cartoon437477.13:3632020-12-04 11:21
Goo!432042.17:3142020-12-23 13:33
Hoo!418972.06:2622021-03-20 08:56
Icebreaker46315.21:4932020-12-05 21:32
Introduction264325.22:5722020-11-23 03:59
Kobra421385.57205.27:51112020-10-13 16:40
Kobra 2345282.24:3272020-10-13 11:39
Kobra 342106.12132.29:5142020-12-04 08:58
Kobra 4446457.38:0962020-11-25 17:24
Planet Mars426445.33:3022020-12-05 13:48
Planet Venus5849.8642.47:1722020-12-24 16:04
Tiny Tandem319026.07:4822021-02-15 08:45
Ice Water355962.14:2912020-12-02 14:59
Little Forest512062.14:3412021-04-11 08:36
(wasntme)425101.18:4342020-11-30 19:18
4Nubs1109500.08:3222020-11-18 11:37
[School] Hammer23769.17238.07:2322021-02-15 08:55
[School] Hook233531.09:3332020-12-02 16:29
Absurd 1328487.15:2912020-12-02 09:42
Absurd 2335334.13:1132020-12-02 08:11
Absurd 3535055.22:2612021-02-25 13:51
Absurd 4442592.27:0542020-11-29 14:34
Absurd 532189.27866.24:2622021-01-03 11:06
Banta326075.27:1022021-01-04 16:47
Basics18878.04:2922021-06-24 18:04
Batman37412.04:2422021-06-21 15:34
benrace322380.23:0922021-03-27 12:14
Beyond Dreams214107.03:5932020-12-05 22:23
Beyond Light52939.15993.08:4912021-12-19 19:14
Blue Sapphire539449.24:4522020-11-30 13:27
BlueChaos419334.09:1622020-11-24 13:24
CandyLand143853.11:5432020-11-30 19:42
Careless525695.10:2912021-03-05 09:15
Chicken Pie22595.13288.04:5712021-05-19 11:10
Chicken Pie 2525859.38:0012021-01-23 22:00
Circular525845.12:0812024-04-08 12:13
Cool41253.3984.04:0152021-01-26 14:49
Cuboid320752.07:3512021-02-10 14:05
Dark Moon328412.20:2132020-12-04 13:37
Decipher58720.08:5112021-03-24 19:29
Deino464423.18:0612020-12-29 10:41
DetrimentalFactor427728.19:4612021-05-19 10:23
Diamond Mine418519.07:5622021-02-11 09:35
Dry Lagoon541868.01:43:2012020-12-03 15:01
Easy 1233487.09:2422021-01-01 15:34
Electric54751.9181.09:5922023-02-22 08:55
Empire Desp555611.33:2822020-11-20 07:51
Eventide342117.13:1312021-01-18 11:05
Fiji526010.15:5612021-03-12 14:30
Firewatch321740.06:2832021-02-02 15:03
Fluff35393.05:0532020-12-02 15:46
For Idiots 1248769.14:4212021-01-23 21:10
For Idiots 2225608.11:2122021-01-05 09:27
Future_Race58838.01:5522021-01-28 08:13
Geneque474318.58:1022020-11-12 13:50
GeRollA32191.20397.20:4912021-01-25 13:23
Give u the Moon337895.08:3422022-07-20 10:20
Glade329717.05:5022020-12-13 19:15
GlassBox336558.14:4212021-04-28 08:08
GlassBox 224666.03:1812020-12-31 09:01
GlassBox 3237771.06:3812021-01-14 12:30
GlassBox 4222704.03:2712021-01-01 05:54
GlassBox 6221538.06:1412021-04-01 16:25
GlassBox 732656.03:1732021-04-29 09:41
GlassBox 8513275.07:4522021-02-15 13:49
Gold Mine113609.02:0132021-01-16 14:07
GreenAde214408.07:2012021-12-13 07:44
Halloween Night28222.03:4222020-11-13 10:58
Harvest472445.13:1432020-11-23 05:58
Homesick511490.09:4612021-09-05 13:55
Houll33746.21950.15:4422021-01-23 20:46
Hulk421069.10:3822021-03-25 20:08
Iris45622.27939.05:1922020-11-22 17:31
IronMan333574.22:0312021-01-21 09:44
Island Rush310346.09:5612021-02-09 15:40
It's Easy25372.30352.07:0022021-03-12 18:17
Jungle Camp52314.12538.20:0942020-12-02 19:44
Just2Easy180957.06:4052020-12-02 11:13
Kaylite458801.52:4912020-12-11 14:02
Kindergarten521251.41:3922020-11-28 17:13
Lavender Forest534615.14:0122020-12-06 16:51
Light Grey31184.10323.18:5332020-10-16 15:48
Lighthouse527147.09:0112021-06-14 16:18
Lonely32801.24240.10:4622021-02-14 12:34
Looney42188.8933.04:0932020-12-15 19:54
Lowcore225033.04:0822021-01-23 20:51
MagiK527109.50:0222020-12-03 20:40
Maui Wowie411606.07:1032020-12-07 14:33
Maui Wowie 2455506.19:0612020-12-02 08:43
Moonlight311865.05:1712021-04-18 16:58
Multeasymap557236.107326.14:3982020-11-14 08:55
newbee231014.07:4232020-12-30 05:07
Orion53065.15568.07:4922020-12-18 20:49
Ovell32538.22774.25:0432020-12-04 10:36
Pados 1190546.38:4012020-11-16 06:21
Pados 23924.6349.20:0152020-12-03 11:54
Pados 3328085.25:0932020-12-16 16:56
Petrified338651.19:5312021-01-17 13:32
Planet Mercury414688.13:3932020-12-03 16:04
Pounamu326260.07:4932020-11-18 10:38
Pounamu 2430488.08:1522021-04-01 16:34
Psyll32664.16113.18:4822020-12-03 21:39
Seagulls52878.24058.24:3032020-12-16 14:20
Seasons130217.12:0332020-12-27 08:07
SeMang 1511880.10:2112021-11-25 12:21
SeMang 253173.15045.10:1012022-08-01 05:13
Semang 352258.10939.12:3212023-04-02 09:36
Senani51454.9015.18:0632020-12-05 16:59
Sincera480720.17:0212020-11-12 15:21
Sincera 2536066.22:0712021-02-20 18:55
Sketch535379.11:4312021-05-13 18:49
Sopella3707.2136.05:1922020-12-02 13:35
Sorrow339762.18:5812020-12-13 19:03
Spüli313785.07:3622020-12-04 16:16
Sunlight32442.11710.04:0122021-02-17 08:57
Take it noobly235091.04:5912021-01-23 21:16
TeeWorld336150.11:1342020-11-30 16:53
Thor367404.01:27:5812020-11-14 14:44
Threll31833.6909.15:2332020-12-06 15:44
Top 1257824.36:1012020-11-18 11:17
Top 3323184.20:1522020-12-02 14:31
Undrag231445.7654.07:0012021-07-04 10:42
Vizur422984.13:2722020-12-06 16:23
Water Lily227044.03:1722021-02-08 06:47
WTF42104.5133.05:3142020-12-22 19:54
Xolla537472.01:02:4212020-12-02 11:02
ZeroX230586.13:3952020-11-24 11:34
Epix47046.4117.12:27132020-10-14 07:52
Shadow55755.17:4832020-11-22 12:02
Teleport344859.27:4222020-11-25 14:27
xyz_ddrace2315699.13:0512021-04-29 11:50
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335735
Chill Wood436848
Diversity561277
Axison359275
El Quisco452078
EasyRight 3455854
Grell374545
Chobo467453
Cliff Charge266379
EasyRight459079
EasyRight 2568700
Firewatch 2346882
GlassBox 5248016
Iced591713
Mellifluous552000
Mint560497
Open Lane555600
Teeasy195907
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(199/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5651. with 2169 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1310163.01:06:3312022-11-06 06:31
Baby Aim 1.01328977.49:5022021-07-09 09:27
Climax157100.01:26:4312021-07-25 17:33
Cup of Tee730625.20:3512020-12-17 00:37
DayDrive713715.20:1512020-12-16 23:48
Dizzy712103.06:4112020-12-16 23:56
Earthborn1114444.51:1112021-02-06 15:49
Fall & Rise151421.27:0012021-12-16 11:11
garden1311293.15:1912020-12-15 23:10
Hookthrough713869.06:2142021-01-21 17:38
Hookthrough 2112952.10:1212021-06-29 09:54
HookThrough31140734.01:02:4912021-01-15 08:04
Imposand1313549.50:0612021-04-30 16:53
Intothenight157305.38:3812022-10-11 13:52
Justix97238.12690.24:3012021-04-17 17:58
Jvice9530.2820.19:5432020-12-14 15:01
Limitless158881.01:21:5812021-09-15 12:04
Magnitude1119027.01:16:3712021-01-23 15:41
Mirage714171.12:0712021-08-13 16:00
MonkeyDream713117.13:4312020-12-17 00:14
MonkeyDream 2916239.20:5712021-04-27 12:16
Monster1321786.26:1012020-12-15 23:44
MysteryCompound157190.03:02:1012021-01-25 17:59
Neverwhere158800.03:20:2112021-11-21 17:43
Noo!914740.24:5122021-01-04 14:24
Noovice!76984.31:1822021-02-10 13:27
Outbreak723228.35:1212021-03-18 12:00
Pharice9565.3582.25:1022021-02-12 15:30
Planet Jupiter723675.01:06:2512020-12-13 09:39
Red Avenue1312955.02:22:2312022-08-02 08:14
Sandland99261.14:1412022-12-27 16:17
Slime711891.22:2032021-03-10 07:13
Sundara158521.01:13:1012021-08-24 12:58
Sunny Land93296.39:5962020-12-16 23:06
Sunreal119745.29:3512020-12-27 07:16
The Trip119341.45:2712021-08-30 09:48
Tricktee157767.01:36:4712021-09-05 15:40
Tropica914896.42:1632020-12-26 06:19
Wonderland1513616.37:3722021-08-24 14:01
Spooky1110101.02:44:2812021-01-05 08:29
Xabier115434.38:3712023-02-20 10:22
Cleopatra136883.02:21:1412021-12-11 18:21
LazeAround2111290.3479.33:4512021-08-28 23:45
Weapons7933.2425.21:3312021-08-13 15:28
High Five92993.12113.58:3212021-03-05 08:59
0 to 100134518.33:2612021-12-12 11:41
2 easy for u912234.01:46:4312021-04-15 17:29
4 NoooBs720740.13:0412021-06-21 16:28
[SI] INSTINCT96438.15:2212021-09-08 10:55
[SI] KABOO910398.23:3712021-01-22 15:13
[SI] LAVITA93624.16:3012021-07-10 18:43
[SI] NEVERLAND11506.2053.31:2022022-10-30 11:46
[SI] VIADANTE118612.25:1612021-11-30 18:59
[SI] YELLOW98382.09:3712022-12-11 09:25
Aequilibrium153380.53:4012022-11-05 12:37
Against the Current1112885.18:5512021-12-10 10:05
Awayst79377.22:5822021-02-23 18:27
Baby Aim 2.01523200.36:5422021-08-17 13:18
BackToBasics2134865.25:5812023-04-14 11:38
Baerchen715654.20:0222022-12-11 08:43
Bob97345.20:2212021-07-02 13:07
Boo!1314413.57:2512021-09-13 16:32
Bootcamp #2115843.45:4712021-11-29 19:30
Brony118233.42:4012021-07-04 04:33
Brown133596.42:5322021-02-23 17:25
Captain America96708.26:0412021-08-26 08:55
Casa der Merde155895.31:0112021-11-25 15:23
Castle Lemongrab1111780.02:12:5212021-01-01 14:54
Cavings I94227.17:4712022-11-06 09:33
Chevtzo1312458.02:39:5312021-06-17 17:14
Circle132485.01:06:5312021-07-26 17:12
Clarity74710.07:1412021-09-13 14:38
Coffee I714897.16:1612021-05-29 10:20
Coffee II726283.36:5912021-01-14 16:17
Crimson Woods715424.09:3312021-04-25 12:53
Cross134725.01:12:0412023-03-10 12:36
Crystal Maze1311442.56:4222021-01-21 14:50
CYO56314.10040.01:0312022-12-09 06:37
DaoYu96619.14:4812023-01-05 13:24
DaoYu Night13481.1477.14:2612023-03-05 14:53
Daunell1110634.02:23:1712021-03-28 18:45
Dead156529.01:05:0312022-12-05 11:07
DeathHook116710.11585.16:5312021-07-02 14:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure136969.30:3822021-01-06 15:57
Distance131983.3442.01:06:0812023-02-26 16:16
Dubush139432.59:4412022-12-02 11:39
Easy Hook1110211.18:1612021-03-16 07:06
Empty152411.42:3422021-07-11 11:50
Entei1310176.38:1912021-08-26 07:11
Eternal 2152338.01:10:0312022-09-12 16:59
Etna_194919.8997.16:1212021-05-19 11:30
Excast118718.03:10:4612021-01-06 12:42
Excast 2154769.37:4512022-10-28 12:56
Exit910438.23:3612021-02-20 13:22
faye79274.39:3812021-07-11 07:28
FWYS Key 1133845.46:1512022-09-20 18:17
Galaxy Turn72128.12:0822021-06-29 04:14
Gibson138401.01:01:4012021-09-07 12:17
Glitchhold119430.12:3812021-09-18 17:23
Green Race95446.17:5912021-05-18 09:59
HeartOfMoon134531.18:5812023-02-22 17:33
Heaven97839.26:1112021-08-12 14:42
Hell 2139755.01:03:1012021-05-11 15:33
HellGate 3.598409.28:2212022-10-30 12:46
Herbstzeitlose134735.31:1212022-11-18 11:02
Holiday Adventure135245.41:0312021-09-03 15:15
Holidays137035.51:1312022-12-05 13:15
Hollow99253.36:3812021-07-10 16:41
Hollow 2712469.29:5512021-08-25 06:49
Humpalumpa 2136674.01:54:5512021-04-16 16:12
HURT158918.59:4312021-02-27 20:45
Hyper113637.13:5712022-12-09 15:11
Intense 1.0712021.20:4812021-06-19 18:44
JP731467.33:3212021-01-02 05:02
Jumanji157521.02:52:5412021-01-06 08:11
KeeZ133898.30:3812023-05-08 11:21
Kero-Gores81112822.26:3512021-07-10 19:31
Kiko138439.01:21:1212022-11-25 11:30
Kopell7768.4898.14:3512021-07-04 11:00
Let's Fail!153289.22:1912022-11-29 09:59
Limitation1110081.01:29:2212022-08-05 11:40
Little Adventure95774.18:5412021-09-19 13:26
luminati155401.14638.04:4022021-01-17 17:40
lumine1512100.17689.06:1712021-04-02 19:56
Lygerastia96103.44:0822021-02-09 14:34
mainstream914076.01:49:1812021-06-30 05:05
MiddleFinger912534.37:5012021-04-17 18:38
Midnight156614.02:28:3212021-09-04 11:54
Minimum135654.51:5912022-11-09 17:01
MonkeyDream 3138092.55:1312022-08-02 15:58
Mount926992.01:27:1212020-12-20 16:55
moyu716353.17:0612020-12-16 23:26
Next Grey92064.10956.26:5922021-04-26 12:25
NiggoDrag139123.01:50:1512022-08-03 13:42
NightSky1116001.01:04:3212021-02-09 16:46
NightSky211730.4046.16:3122020-12-08 15:38
NightSky311523.2130.12:2522021-09-13 11:05
NightSky41317780.57:0212020-12-17 22:36
Nujabes115483.58:4822021-02-01 12:29
oco135389.8707.01:11:3512022-11-27 19:03
Olymp117201.22:3212021-09-02 06:21
P2Z_Crungle915961.36:0922021-05-11 19:54
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115707.29:3812023-02-02 10:08
P2Z_Island137353.01:14:4512021-09-10 07:14
P2Z_Soar115581.22:4712021-01-21 15:22
Past137195.01:00:0912021-05-06 14:51
Patchwork157688.06:32:1412023-02-25 21:42
Peaceful Jungle911991.01:35:4612021-02-15 15:52
Peaceful Jungle 2137407.57:0612023-02-22 13:53
Pharice 21114625.53:1512021-05-15 11:47
Piranha913225.01:10:3012021-03-21 11:01
Pisull72976.13:4912021-04-18 18:47
piViq115091.30:4412021-06-14 15:59
Pizza139071.36:2512022-08-01 16:05
Plan A112610.42:3112022-11-12 11:31
Plan B114602.31:2522021-08-31 11:08
Plue912097.01:06:5212020-12-30 08:50
Pogchy1312050.01:17:4012021-11-25 14:43
Purple Panic 3119278.38:3512021-06-21 20:28
Purple Panic 41114801.50:2222021-01-02 13:37
Pyramids135860.47:5332021-05-07 11:10
Request916418.01:01:1412021-05-17 21:56
Resoren116524.01:01:1812021-09-08 15:11
Rivendell118176.47:3212021-09-07 15:01
rizek728762.24:5312021-01-03 11:35
Short119681.06:4412021-05-08 16:37
Silk Touch138215.31:5612022-08-05 08:04
Simple World94255.38:3012021-07-08 17:48
Simple World 298039.01:05:5622021-01-22 09:49
Simple World 3115194.37:3412021-07-28 11:38
SimplePlay510274.02:5212022-11-06 06:46
SimplePlay 2514882.06:0712021-07-12 18:45
SimplePlay 357573.02:1812021-07-05 09:24
SimplePlay 41116391.09:4412021-07-10 08:23
Slow Santa115969.01:08:0312022-11-05 11:39
Snow Problem118930.24:4012021-03-22 06:25
Snowy Mountain1312957.01:31:1112023-03-15 13:26
Spoon114748.12:5612022-08-06 17:01
Stargazing99951.33:0922021-05-09 11:13
SunDay9519.3089.30:3922021-11-20 11:43
SunDay 3156328.02:24:1312021-09-03 18:00
The Beginning912981.01:19:1112021-06-09 15:05
The Bunker116993.58:1132021-02-12 19:23
The East Desert111426.16928.01:53:5112021-01-05 15:36
The Problem132579.25:1612022-12-09 14:47
The Shire919260.53:4412021-05-14 08:52
tihid1111074.01:04:0512021-09-19 12:25
Tiji154778.19:3912023-03-02 11:10
Tobi710024.19:5112022-08-01 15:03
Top 2115698.30:2512021-12-17 06:41
Try Again97706.20:2212021-07-05 06:13
Vizur 2716724.21:1332021-01-04 12:29
Yeyou 11512957.01:13:4212021-09-05 11:41
Yeyou 21511771.01:41:1012021-11-21 14:13
Yeyou 3157742.48:5612023-04-23 15:01
Yeyou 4158855.01:02:3612022-12-03 08:25
Yun Gu1524244.01:22:2412021-07-18 09:59
Zaiross-Gores711531.09:2912021-08-29 10:55
Zoroark117238.22:1312022-11-28 11:38
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711144
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Castle Mario1311086
Everlast135856
Forgotten Lands1512237
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151687
3Play137686
LazeAround158043
Tetris133101
#wontfix134996
[SI] AVADA919688
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] SELEN117478
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
Baby Aim 3.01525614
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Castle96408
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517738
Depressed II1513376
Doable116691
dote1117527
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Eternal138917
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136369
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119162
Just Every Fly721077
Just HookThrough911332
Launch Them139019
Level113650
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112112
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
One Way114548
Optimum154180
Plan C118212
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113063
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Soft155629
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911125
Squidgy112381
Starlit Peaks926378
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113787
Wrong Forest116695
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(11/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

16615. with 207 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Naufrage217712.01:31:3412021-08-27 10:53
Rogue World184687.02:23:3412021-12-18 16:12
Biome Master189393.35:4012022-12-09 20:25
Death Valley212792.35:3012023-02-23 13:10
Don't go185792.21:3822021-12-10 07:19
From Death to Destiny213403.11:2512021-12-06 07:45
Grandma1824279.03:21:1422021-07-06 12:23
Grandpa1811593.48:1312021-11-30 15:44
leopold186849.30:1712021-09-01 10:30
Lotus188917.51:0712022-10-18 13:01
Yoko 2.1183375.06:0512021-06-29 23:15
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273697
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835339
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118079
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110446
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815051
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(22/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

7832. with 285 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1027991.15:1712021-02-07 14:58
Caventure II1512325.20:3412021-07-05 09:48
Caventure III159560.16:2812021-07-03 17:04
Caventure IV155875.10:0812021-07-02 12:32
Downhill Jam158360.10:2112021-12-14 03:31
Dummy Chamber1012714.05:0912022-10-12 13:23
Dummy Chamber 2109872.06:3212021-07-07 06:42
Samsara107408.11:1332021-04-21 15:29
Samsara II158134.24:4312021-08-26 14:45
Samsara III158028.26:5912022-11-28 06:39
DummyCopter153881.21:1312022-08-02 05:44
JustCopyFly1011189.20278.09:4722021-07-09 06:43
RON1511070.01:08:5812021-04-14 10:12
Apex1513363.17:2812022-12-08 12:21
Bomb Raid 21517900.35:5112021-01-22 14:04
Broken hammer105846.23:0612021-07-23 15:00
Darkvine1514254.45:0712021-01-05 13:10
Dummy Chamber 31515688.16:2912021-09-04 10:55
SkyFly102821.07:1112021-07-07 06:34
Stellar109420.06:4512021-06-28 05:37
Tech1512020.23:3612021-06-28 06:49
Watch your time1013937.21:0512021-11-30 19:22
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256983
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514883
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109475
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8401. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1418093.21:0812020-12-20 14:50
Back to the Roots 24495.1941.06:4112021-09-03 19:16
Bumba48356.10:5212021-06-24 16:37
Core418445.08:3312021-12-12 02:37
Drain-Age4910.12857.14:0712021-08-26 14:01
EasyCore412551.07:3112021-06-25 20:45
Everest4645.3161.05:2212021-09-16 14:22
Fairy Land815846.51:5912021-04-29 18:50
GlassBox 949723.12:4312021-01-22 14:37
Grey 141806.02:3212021-08-25 07:11
Grey 244135.03:2412021-12-09 00:30
Grey 349288.02:3912021-09-08 11:46
Grey 4421800.05:5512021-03-10 07:54
HappyValenTees83166.10:0412022-10-27 16:21
JetPack417897.20:3412021-05-28 20:04
Pathway42887.03:3922021-07-26 18:30
Pathway 2423781.09:4712020-12-16 19:29
Pathway 341339.14222.03:0412021-02-12 20:21
Peaks86614.10:3212021-07-04 10:31
Red & Orange427952.28:2812021-02-10 12:33
Retro 0417271.53:4812021-01-02 14:35
Retro 1410039.14:4712021-04-23 08:02
Sunsetcave49036.06:1112021-11-30 12:55
vitaminC4566.3725.10:4412021-07-18 10:22
Want_a_Cookie83251.06:3312021-07-07 15:56
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418652
Hop433996
Pathway 4423148
R.I.P815935
Strike415177
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(160/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4105. with 1528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125994.33:4612021-07-10 15:52
0 KBeeeR S - 18833.3668.19:2722021-04-29 09:26
0 KBeeeR S - 284749.31:2322021-08-29 10:23
007 - 188277.16:0412021-03-09 18:49
2Long121939.05:3512022-11-28 17:56
3way810464.01:04:1812021-12-20 13:16
42824140.39:4712021-02-03 15:07
4luvz86295.08:0212021-06-21 13:51
8481311.13419.30:2522020-12-18 15:52
Angry125233.34:0212021-12-13 03:54
Angry 2123331.34:1212022-11-06 10:19
ATLAS85957.33:2312021-07-01 07:21
Autumn81175.17:2622021-09-06 12:35
Axom89903.16:5612021-01-23 08:37
Bercy122703.27:2922021-12-19 10:08
Bixnet85796.19:1912021-08-20 13:30
Black Jungle85113.29:1312021-12-02 12:30
black-mountains 2124398.27:2812021-08-17 15:10
Blue & Yellow810891.25:0912021-04-21 10:20
Blue Adventures 14851.5397.10:3112021-09-02 08:49
Blue Sky818155.39:5112021-03-19 09:08
BlueRift121553.26:2912023-02-26 10:17
BoX81053.10:4012022-10-10 14:02
brainbase83635.19:3912021-09-08 13:24
Brick World81509.9123.17:3122021-06-21 15:23
Brick World 286396.12:4412021-09-09 14:51
BSWL83962.15:0222021-06-14 13:25
Castle of Glass89798.21:4412021-07-08 06:03
CCrush88610.33:4112022-10-14 14:34
Chaos Factory8840.4566.13:3812021-06-15 19:12
Chaos Factory 2810107.46:4612021-09-28 13:42
Cigarette1211480.01:14:0612021-06-14 14:47
Cloudy124233.26:5412021-08-16 16:24
Colors V212694.3559.19:4812021-06-16 15:03
Creepeez124041.19:1112021-12-19 13:29
DaFuQ87150.10:0622021-06-24 17:36
DaMap819716.27:0612021-05-16 16:35
DaMap 2811064.20:2212021-05-14 10:49
Dark Rainbow812178.39:1512021-01-23 19:58
DARKness 2128806.14:0722021-04-21 16:21
DeadEnd167673.01:33:3512021-12-18 13:27
Deeve1818804.47:0112021-04-03 14:13
Derpy 183160.32:3322020-12-22 19:06
Desert Pain82925.14:1822021-01-14 18:05
Divinum V2167291.01:36:3712021-01-04 06:19
double up813468.38:4822021-04-09 17:43
Drag-House89681.50:1112021-02-14 13:28
Drag-House2812047.31:2612021-03-30 21:20
Dream 1 V2810914.56:1312021-06-24 14:51
Dream 2813591.46:5012021-02-08 08:35
Equestria Girls819062.01:06:4312020-12-29 09:55
Evo 1126708.33:5722021-01-06 09:18
Fall In Love43481.06:2812022-10-14 13:47
Feeling89769.56:5112021-04-19 15:20
Finito166365.50:1512021-08-23 15:40
Forest12788.5439.22:2512021-07-12 08:24
Frats 1129507.46:1812021-11-17 06:35
Frats 2125060.23:5312021-12-11 00:36
Frats 3126092.32:1912022-12-06 07:51
Frats 4126280.34:0612022-09-14 13:11
FreeZe86033.21:1812023-02-23 12:09
Frostbite123653.16:5112021-08-27 11:29
FWYS 11212195.42:0812021-03-15 08:05
FWYS 2127527.31:1912021-06-19 19:28
FWYS 3127903.36:3822020-12-31 11:49
FWYS 41214702.02:46:2012021-07-08 09:02
FWYS 5125048.16:5312021-12-21 13:49
Genesis815987.34:5912021-03-30 20:32
Get The Gifts86378.16:1312021-07-25 16:02
Google129099.01:18:4212021-01-22 16:40
GreenDream125703.17:2112021-07-24 15:21
GTF 184870.13:5612021-06-14 16:39
Halloween1614222.01:07:0512021-01-02 07:24
HappyEaster165068.39:4212021-06-29 10:40
Hell 1 V2123814.31:3912021-07-07 16:41
HellGate 187485.32:5212023-02-21 12:08
HellGate 1.587534.28:3412021-08-28 16:51
HellGate 2.582268.20:3522020-12-20 14:28
HellGate 38716.11:3312021-11-29 13:24
HellGate 488788.32:0812021-07-11 08:43
HellGate 5123487.28:0512022-12-09 15:46
Heroic815963.40:4912021-01-18 13:53
HeyYa810030.35:3112021-03-29 19:52
Hook Fever126775.19:4712021-07-07 15:08
Hope168623.32:2212021-09-10 14:07
Hope 2165638.26:3412021-04-21 17:16
Ice165227.45:5312022-08-02 12:58
Icy Morning1218628.48:5812021-01-17 12:32
Icy Mountain88051.30:1712021-08-26 08:19
illusion1610775.36:1612021-01-23 14:16
Impulse_0149952.02:0412021-12-08 06:21
Impulse_0348856.05:5012021-04-23 08:10
JLI 189935.39:2612021-04-14 08:28
Jungle810430.01:00:5412021-03-22 05:49
JustMap126502.17:4012021-05-06 13:36
KitKat 183615.21:3112021-07-26 19:06
LATOM1610584.01:18:2712021-02-11 19:11
lemonland163221.49:4012021-01-14 14:36
Lime89504.27:0912021-06-21 14:34
lovely me126579.20:0412021-09-20 12:19
mario(=D)84512.05:2212021-03-29 20:43
Maroon811334.44:4512021-07-07 14:34
Maximum122975.32:0712022-10-27 15:51
MCPV1210129.21:0122021-01-01 07:06
Michler124774.56:4312022-10-24 14:49
Moon of the Jungle127413.59:0412022-09-13 14:54
Myth1210058.02:18:5512021-01-03 10:07
Next161865.36:2412023-02-27 15:13
o_O82344.24:0312022-12-08 15:20
Pale420217.22:4012021-04-16 17:49
Pale 2414006.19:4622020-12-30 06:48
Pandaland812132.46:5312021-06-25 14:35
Pandora83297.22:3822021-04-06 10:47
pepsi126362.46:1012021-11-19 07:29
Purple Panic811446.15:4822021-01-01 11:29
Purple Panic 28715.1844.12:4532021-06-28 20:01
R2D289802.01:12:0612021-06-20 19:32
RageOne84980.21:5812021-08-31 16:52
Rainboom83349.30:5822021-05-13 15:28
Reach Pluto121044.13:3322021-04-30 08:44
Regret126364.34:4512021-09-02 14:56
Revolution89960.47:2012021-06-23 14:16
Rovo12591.3189.27:5722021-09-13 14:05
run_the_cube43123.03:1312022-11-29 09:17
S-Race 18874.2911.08:4022021-01-23 08:00
secreT813963.40:2312020-12-27 08:42
Shaxx89801.20:4112021-06-28 05:05
SilentNight814724.56:4712021-04-20 13:22
Sky line83253.11:2822021-04-20 10:27
skynet1413724.09:0812020-12-30 04:55
skynet1082204.32:2812021-12-10 08:19
skynet348150.08:1512021-06-16 15:38
skynet646955.13:0112022-09-26 11:36
skynet849157.16:5712021-09-08 11:39
skynet9412490.22:5312021-03-10 07:45
Slim128312.48:3512021-12-15 07:21
slow87712.20:5412020-12-27 14:09
smile44788.16:4412021-09-16 11:19
Snowy Sakura I12574.2293.22:2812021-12-10 09:26
Snowzz1214303.03:01:4312020-12-20 13:17
Spectrus I48123.21:0212021-02-15 07:59
SpongeBob 187813.32:0512021-09-04 12:32
SpongeBob 286153.58:3512022-11-02 11:45
Standby89163.13:3812021-04-10 14:21
Steff I beginning44657.13:2612021-05-28 20:21
StormzZ125714.34:5912021-08-24 14:59
TheVoiD88539.37:1712021-07-27 12:48
Toxic126066.34:5022021-05-12 17:37
Tribute 1128722.29:2912021-07-25 18:13
Tribute 2128602.45:1812021-11-22 11:30
TsinmaS88433.17:1512021-07-25 18:42
Tylost126184.45:1812021-07-12 14:44
Tylost 2121870.18:2412023-03-21 15:25
Underworld8681.4112.26:2322021-06-26 19:08
Violet125416.26:0212021-12-14 05:36
Winter Dream817854.57:2212021-04-26 10:47
WinterMine125900.46:4222021-07-13 15:21
X-Cross81411.10731.25:5812021-06-08 16:07
Xeno Race #11213859.46:0212021-01-23 07:14
Yin&Yang815087.01:06:4212021-04-21 08:44
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287505
Around the Globe164845
Away811454
Black127321
black-mountains810410
Caveman127709
CreeperFace126961
DARKness 1810500
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Drunk126210
Experiment812199
Fly-4-21212787
Full Moon125447
Genesis-2810905
Green126516
HellGate 2812157
Impulse_02414384
KitKat 2810846
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me2128997
Michler 2127138
Next 2168206
RockBlock 1816100
S-Race 21210124
skynet2415775
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
skynet7414611
Stamina129659
Steff III peace411394
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(24/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5652. with 384 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164585.42:2812021-09-12 16:13
Arcade123569.36:0212021-12-16 12:12
Arcade 2129351.01:26:3412021-09-21 07:03
AreaOfEffect162395.39:4512021-09-03 13:07
Beachmap162788.02:11:5812022-08-03 09:45
Black_City205310.02:01:0612021-09-09 14:36
BrokenBlack-1202847.33:3312023-03-05 11:47
Brownie163570.41:2912023-05-03 19:08
Creative163783.36:0012021-08-30 12:52
DayWalker163060.01:21:2112021-09-02 16:24
Dels 2165165.19:4412022-10-30 13:23
DoT16764.23:4412021-12-11 07:43
Dragonscale16554.2510.58:1312023-03-10 11:11
Executive203901.01:58:4712021-11-19 22:54
Explosive124124.01:15:1812021-08-18 16:49
Fly to the Moon1220659.02:56:5812021-01-04 09:45
Four Gates164400.01:09:3722021-03-31 12:59
Insane20280.46:1312023-05-08 12:22
MicCore162605.48:0222021-09-16 14:01
Night Jungle163607.01:15:4912021-06-30 12:14
NightRunner161519.27:0812023-03-03 14:30
Notice 1161632.33:3412021-09-21 13:56
Reality163736.37:2912021-06-27 17:57
Volcano165127.01:16:1812021-12-13 12:05
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
At Night205903
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128123
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
Ntumba161464
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5306. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race883780.24:1912021-06-24 19:35
NUT_race784030.13:1212021-04-06 18:01
NUT_hardcore_race2122653.15:2212021-09-07 16:41
NUT_hardcore_race382752.12:3812022-10-25 16:02
NUT_race187084.13:3412021-12-19 10:27
NUT_race284773.11:1012021-04-22 07:01
NUT_race6122431.12:4212021-08-24 11:39
NUT_short_race44134.3744.03:5122022-12-05 16:08
NUT_short_race545056.00:3642021-05-30 15:35

Oldschool Server

(61/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7067. with 486 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap68772.19:0122020-12-15 15:44
AiP-Gores634701.06:1822022-08-02 12:09
Amor 1618734.48:1112021-02-07 14:38
Amor 2614156.01:15:1112021-02-17 14:32
Atticus Compilation63329.53:1922021-01-19 13:19
Be Happy121724.01:09:1212023-04-14 10:59
Campotle 161676.05:4412022-12-07 06:56
Campotle 262697.01:2112022-08-04 14:37
Campotle 464685.16:1212023-03-04 08:15
Eagle Race Compilation125202.01:05:0712020-12-24 14:26
Freeze Slow 166218.47:4812021-12-31 14:21
Fresh63952.24:5512022-10-11 16:56
Fucktastic121919.56:5312023-03-10 16:21
Hardcore 166762.30:2612023-02-22 08:38
Hardcore 462488.30:1912023-04-21 12:48
Hardstyle 2122835.33:1712021-12-08 04:29
HDP_Obstaculos613935.02:00:2112021-02-20 12:49
HDP_Zinderencio64268.02:1522021-02-10 13:54
himmel 262050.21:1012021-07-07 10:50
Im No Superman 3184496.50:4512023-05-06 12:41
Impossible 2124435.27:5112022-08-15 18:12
Jailbreak 1123425.54:0112023-02-22 11:20
Jailbreak 365910.57:1512021-01-20 13:16
Josen613101.02:34:2812020-12-17 19:37
Just Fly 1644556.06:0222021-03-12 02:27
Killa31214441.35:4512021-04-08 10:38
Kovcheg123693.01:57:0312021-08-28 18:52
Madness 1611540.01:18:3912021-03-27 10:10
Miper 362673.19:4912022-09-26 12:47
Miper 467637.52:1212021-05-26 09:26
Miper 567246.01:55:2812021-01-24 12:17
Orange 166266.11:2612021-02-26 10:37
Paradise185284.24:5012021-09-03 19:49
Paradise & Hell183000.01:23:2612022-10-16 17:12
Paranormal123559.01:38:1612022-10-14 13:04
Pirateworld6677.4601.07:4812022-11-06 04:23
Pyramid-freeze-race65771.18:5312022-08-01 05:41
Ray - 1122373.19:2612023-03-15 11:38
StoneHell-Gores614617.26:4712021-02-16 14:06
Tee-forever-X1763965.21:1312022-10-17 18:03
Teestar63711.26:5112022-10-09 14:47
Troj68187.33:3312021-04-11 17:04
Universe124013.01:17:1012022-10-27 14:57
Unlimited126290.01:18:1112021-12-19 09:02
Warch Comp69927.01:37:2612021-06-15 14:24
Who's Faster62769.08:4812021-09-05 13:45
Zadrotos 2123467.01:07:0412021-11-28 16:14
Zadrotos 3123594.01:21:3212023-02-22 10:24
Koule 16520.00:5212022-08-03 17:27
Koule 262237.01:1912021-09-19 12:40
Koule 3622972.40:5912020-12-02 17:50
Koule 4610547.21:5112021-05-16 11:03
Koule 561361.07:4412021-12-20 09:23
Koule 7618673.01:10:0912020-12-07 15:44
Multimap610278.27:0812021-12-13 06:25
Skillz 1630910.37:2312020-12-11 13:07
Skillz 2610197.12:3312020-12-20 17:50
Skillz 3621713.30:5412021-01-04 11:34
Skillz 465846.19:4922020-12-27 07:58
Skillz 56245.03:4112021-05-16 16:05
Skillz 669472.28:0622020-12-02 13:06
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 369177
Campotle 567148
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
himmel616928
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2622014
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(52/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

8576. with 312 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight83254.06:4112021-07-21 15:47
Mud457198.01:0132021-01-04 18:13
Summer Breeze126528.43:2912021-07-07 12:00
Joyride47252.03:1732021-01-08 14:05
TOPOS410345.02:5312021-01-04 18:16
Killstreak 1818121.05:0122020-12-27 11:23
Care for your Time430849.06:3812021-01-04 18:09
DatWay123724.38:0912021-01-14 15:28
Flappy Bird016213.02:03:1012021-01-15 08:58
SpaceIsKey46963.11:3522021-01-15 09:15
2of4812722.05:4512021-03-08 09:04
Anaphore420232.13:0512021-01-04 19:09
Bullet Master47592.03:4922021-01-15 09:28
Cavity416783.13:1312021-01-08 13:50
Chill Let's Climb82881.24:3912022-09-29 17:17
Chill Let's Climb 381871.47:3312022-08-05 13:30
ctf5_solo410142.02:2012021-01-21 17:48
Delension88258.01:4812022-08-05 09:16
Escape124226.13:4812021-12-15 08:45
Fireball41013.00:5262021-09-23 12:44
FlipLipp10128336.23:0212022-08-03 14:10
Grassland47661.03:3912022-11-06 04:33
HDP_OnOff48331.07:5512021-12-14 03:09
HDP_Run285583.29:1512022-12-04 13:54
Heaven-time49281.03:0712021-01-15 09:51
Jajpack412906.00:1112021-09-18 12:24
Jumper45276.01:2032021-01-08 14:20
Kobra 2 Solo812230.10:1712021-12-15 09:14
Kobra Solo85387.11:4912021-06-29 22:32
Lets Climb86957.13:5812022-08-03 17:22
Lonely Swim 447318.00:4622021-12-13 05:01
Lucid Dream418827.03:1412021-01-15 10:02
Mini Zero II42970.04:3232020-12-31 08:02
Mirror415575.13:0112021-01-15 10:17
MorningStar86858.16:3812021-09-01 10:47
Moventer47880.06:3142021-04-05 14:12
No_Stuck430852.08:0712021-01-04 18:37
Nytro417492.02:5112021-01-08 14:10
Putt Putt414908.06:3522021-01-04 18:53
Race_Sanktoras411769.26:5922021-02-04 20:52
Raid411320.08:1712021-07-06 04:29
Rocket Player83166.44:1612021-07-01 13:07
run_guy_25823029.46:3012022-08-03 16:39
Shooting Range420091.05:0012021-01-07 13:07
SorGores 1431091.00:5642021-01-02 03:52
Spallok418131.16:2812020-12-13 19:42
spy87092.03:1312020-12-13 19:59
The Space Station46527.04:4812021-06-24 20:59
Trackmania415428.01:1212021-07-01 06:33
VoidOfSpace81342.05:5412022-12-08 11:11
Volt426961.02:0912022-11-01 15:56
Weapon Finals2072.15:0912025-06-18 22:53
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827746
mazepack46921
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412176
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
3of4810328
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81854
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388655
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb 284321
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415921
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427409
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457822
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681709
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85489
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82094
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(14/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5723. with 30 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun215648.02:4212021-01-14 18:12
run_away212101.02:4812021-02-11 12:59
run_button26644.04:5412021-01-22 19:52
run_drawed26300.08:3012021-01-22 21:05
run_dude27221.08:1312021-01-22 20:56
run_for_onkelz24532.01:3212021-01-22 21:10
run_forrest26958.03:5212021-01-22 20:31
run_long_for_popo25303.15:4612021-05-12 17:59
run_sunsetcave26019.03:0912021-01-22 20:41
run_WARmoepopo24515.06:1412021-01-22 20:27
Steff fastrun 541369.04:0312021-09-20 12:31
pocramruinrun28189.04:0012021-01-07 14:30
run_InTheHell26705.02:4712021-01-22 19:55
run_the_cure23246.05:2612021-09-09 02:20
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25448
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61457
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_irish_luck25486
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid011209.12:44:5712023-05-05 16:09

Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

30392. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_guys_25124045.30:0612023-01-11 14:28
xyzyx462075.09:1412023-01-02 13:53

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 09:01:14