Global Ranks for 星


Points (33786 total)

3189. with 9753 points

Team Rank

2910. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4080. with 1869 points

Points (past 30 days)

501. with 708 points

Points (past 7 days)

652. with 169 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2020-09-30 00:46: 4Nubs (10:30)

703 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-29 01:12: CHN Moderate: powerless2 (01:42:27)
2026-10-28 23:09: CHN Dummy: Try It (07:10)
2026-10-28 22:50: CHN Brutal: aled (15:09)
2026-10-28 22:05: CHN Brutal: Degard (05:20)
2026-10-28 21:42: CHN Brutal: Regen 3 (03:08:08)
2026-10-28 05:41: CHN Oldschool: Qwertz (16:14)
2026-10-24 18:46: CHN Brutal: Aim 8.0 (01:41:52)
2026-10-23 12:22: CHN Brutal: Genericore 1 (28:16)
2026-10-22 19:35: CHN Oldschool: Koule 14 (21:05)
2026-10-22 18:31: CHN Brutal: Simple Down 3 (02:07:05)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭日生‭: 28 ranks
2. ‭炽‭: 13 ranks
3. ‭磷‭: 10 ranks
4. ‭死神‭: 6 ranks
5. ‭[D] 星‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭璃‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭辰星‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭雪‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭虚无沛东‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭温时‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest33555.05:3512026-05-24 21:42
Chill Wood47258.11:1312026-05-24 19:04
Diversity51360.08:2952025-03-08 15:30
Axison329640.03:3922024-12-23 06:47
El Quisco4275.03:4982024-11-11 06:34
EasyRight 3427571.12:4432024-11-03 06:23
Grell32043.04:0662024-08-03 16:10
4Beginners173826.04:1382021-03-22 02:11
Inure350520.05:2162020-11-27 14:15
LearnToPlay21473.3961.07:34262020-12-10 05:45
Linear234780.00:51232020-11-11 13:49
StepByStep113201.03:16112020-11-10 13:38
Sunny Side Up319512.19392.03:111082020-11-07 04:12
Tangerine176223.02:4562022-05-18 06:58
Tsunami147737.03:1242021-12-25 03:05
Tutorial14734.02:541132022-04-07 05:12
Bullets32559.11883.05:5992021-02-14 12:02
Camouflage33689.6968.04:0482020-12-25 18:10
Cartoon45848.06:29162021-02-13 13:45
Goo!434032.18:2452022-09-06 09:58
Hoo!43108.13559.05:42112020-11-23 20:45
Icebreaker42397.17:48112021-03-19 00:21
Introduction22148.13430.08:21112022-09-06 06:51
Kobra411770.1888.06:211242021-10-17 07:20
Kobra 234410.13:31382021-08-27 13:56
Kobra 347853.26:30242022-08-21 10:49
Kobra 445445.19:50322021-10-12 11:41
Planet Mars4589.14:12152021-03-24 10:21
Planet Venus51669.32:0962022-09-06 12:31
Tiny Tandem3935.2701.04:1252021-06-08 06:33
Ice Water36478.04:4772021-02-23 11:32
Little Forest513510.15:3122024-01-21 16:00
(wasntme)42352.08:1552022-09-11 16:08
4Nubs134754.04:3482020-09-30 00:46
[School] Hammer24311.9292.05:4682020-12-08 07:23
[School] Hook26724.8822.05:2342021-02-26 07:58
Absurd 134308.06:40102020-12-30 18:02
Absurd 231235.05:25162022-08-30 13:10
Absurd 356634.07:3552023-11-15 07:31
Absurd 442518.09:17112021-03-25 04:54
Absurd 5311590.12:2862024-01-29 07:10
Banta32081.09:41162022-09-01 15:39
Basics118236.05:2532022-10-30 07:10
Batman313953.05:3992021-07-06 14:47
benrace33955.11:4372022-11-04 12:57
Beyond Dreams246375.06:0872020-09-30 01:36
Beyond Light51285.4330.06:34122022-01-21 09:05
Blue Sapphire52631.06:26122022-11-04 12:24
BlueChaos41741.04:21112022-01-23 08:23
CandyLand12889.06:1082021-03-31 10:00
Careless524912.10:1332024-01-08 02:49
Chicken Pie22013.6446.03:5262021-09-03 03:17
Chicken Pie 251585.11:2672024-02-18 17:10
Chobo42507.05:2162023-06-13 17:15
Circular523375.11:1442023-09-29 05:47
Cliff Charge24459.03:4942024-07-28 04:08
Cool45897.26884.07:3152021-04-05 05:23
Cuboid32385.1985.04:12112021-03-16 02:07
Dark Moon34028.3242.11:00142021-03-14 22:47
Decipher56593.08:0762021-03-25 05:36
Deino4894.3140.05:5582021-02-05 10:14
DetrimentalFactor47886.09:5332022-12-31 05:10
Diamond Mine49080.05:5952023-07-26 13:02
Dry Lagoon515722.27:3842022-09-10 16:33
Easy 128079.04:3392022-10-30 06:11
EasyRight49748.04:3422024-01-31 05:42
EasyRight 258529.08:0332024-06-24 03:40
Electric55264.09:0192023-06-27 13:50
Empire Desp52884.11:0892022-11-11 15:07
Eventide34481.06:4252021-01-17 17:29
Fiji57923.10:1762021-03-11 21:12
Firewatch314165.05:3772021-03-15 19:08
Firewatch 234024.09:0232024-02-05 08:18
Fluff32519.16071.06:4272022-09-10 13:00
For Idiots 124619.2368.05:4582022-10-22 15:43
For Idiots 2226893.11:4052022-09-03 03:52
Future_Race51771.01:2562022-11-28 13:24
Geneque46692.10:02142021-01-10 17:50
GeRollA34300.12:0032021-09-07 03:45
Give u the Moon312293.05:4462022-05-24 16:36
Glade337744.06:3932021-03-04 20:05
GlassBox32182.9079.04:1742021-12-02 16:02
GlassBox 222567.20058.04:3572021-04-09 11:01
GlassBox 322302.15797.04:1842023-12-27 07:33
GlassBox 422317.01:5832024-09-11 08:02
GlassBox 5227603.07:1712021-06-24 14:31
GlassBox 621757.2562.03:23102021-03-22 02:28
GlassBox 732722.03:1892021-08-27 10:52
GlassBox 8522132.10:5812024-01-20 07:51
Gold Mine17005.45944.03:0932021-01-08 10:18
GreenAde210066.06:1822024-01-07 08:05
Halloween Night24019.03:0672021-02-19 08:22
Harvest47602.04:3692022-01-14 10:15
Homesick5902.04:3252021-05-04 12:18
Houll333395.19:0852021-04-13 19:09
Hulk49060.06:3252024-01-28 14:59
Iced54708.1666.06:1772023-12-01 08:53
Iris42708.2435.02:57152021-02-25 05:00
IronMan39572.11:0782021-03-24 01:38
Island Rush37144.09:0582021-01-25 07:10
It's Easy28375.28586.06:5162021-07-05 18:12
Jungle Camp54517.15:2972022-10-06 13:33
Just2Easy17033.4929.03:41152020-12-01 04:47
Kaylite426085.18:3282021-03-16 18:57
Kindergarten51577.20:42202022-11-30 10:16
Lavender Forest57084.07:59102022-01-23 09:42
Light Grey31210.12:53152021-01-15 18:09
Lighthouse533670.10:3412022-10-21 16:27
Lonely38015.06:4062021-02-07 07:23
Looney44378.6278.03:4652022-09-17 13:35
Lowcore22182.9389.03:0332022-11-03 09:19
MagiK51410.2470.15:5632021-09-10 10:32
Maui Wowie4983.2409.04:4382022-09-08 12:53
Maui Wowie 2444064.11:0232022-12-30 02:17
Mellifluous51834.08:19122024-01-11 05:54
Mint529767.19:0452024-06-18 11:32
Moonlight335259.07:5082021-04-19 09:02
Multeasymap556251.11:29232021-02-24 16:26
newbee210114.3313.04:48122021-02-28 17:36
Open Lane51824.2492.05:0122024-02-23 13:56
Orion521659.09:0062022-05-16 16:01
Ovell33626.13:30112021-06-03 11:15
Pados 116213.06:50142021-01-29 00:52
Pados 2311348.23:11112021-02-26 14:03
Pados 339793.15:0762021-03-06 18:37
Petrified323964.12:3182024-01-02 07:47
Planet Mercury42692.09:35102021-01-10 19:14
Pounamu320551.07:0852021-03-12 18:51
Pounamu 246510.19710.07:0232022-09-11 06:42
Psyll310330.15:4542023-11-12 01:52
Seagulls52430.13:03142021-01-19 20:18
Seasons11187.05:51142021-09-21 08:26
SeMang 1542363.16:1352022-05-15 16:42
SeMang 255059.07:4262022-04-19 16:27
Semang 351802.08:1132024-02-22 08:48
Senani51714.11:1882021-06-21 12:45
Sincera43941.06:3462020-11-18 02:20
Sincera 2510839.14:45142021-02-22 19:30
Sketch515665.14717.09:26202021-05-26 11:38
Sopella33969.1365.04:5762023-07-30 17:24
Sorrow312719.06:3262022-09-04 15:54
Spüli31719.7004.06:0652021-07-06 23:47
Sunlight326822.05:0882020-12-31 09:08
Take it noobly23799.4653.02:3752022-05-11 15:55
Teeasy15317.03:5432024-01-08 02:57
TeeWorld33018.10524.05:32102022-05-14 14:03
Thor31917.14:0872022-11-26 15:21
Threll35311.14:1182022-08-23 17:20
Top 125397.04:0052021-04-10 08:07
Top 331461.08:5142023-08-10 09:07
Undrag232315.12072.08:3052021-09-03 06:54
Vizur42093.3377.06:29102022-09-05 08:45
Water Lily21579.6962.02:3082020-09-30 01:27
WTF42942.3480.05:02132021-01-25 18:01
Xolla51350.11:3362024-01-09 04:59
ZeroX27950.09:11152021-01-12 17:59
Epix48492.5035.12:48452021-06-25 10:57
Shadow513443.22:5632023-03-05 12:58
Teleport32596.6398.06:5762020-12-15 17:13
xyz_ddrace2359288.01:04:3812022-08-03 12:34

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(225/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4399. with 2535 points

Team Rank

1154. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields76691.05:3712026-09-15 17:59
Down Bass133722.6304.01:05:1212026-07-25 13:33
Not Novice138934.01:48:1012026-05-24 13:19
Afternoon132598.29:3922024-08-01 16:18
Baby Aim 1.01335291.01:15:3612025-01-17 13:47
Castle Mario134629.44:2012025-03-29 11:07
Climax152555.53:5012024-06-01 04:51
Cup of Tee716091.13:3732023-12-04 09:35
DayDrive711853.17:5212024-11-26 09:37
Dizzy727666.13:1412024-05-12 12:25
Everlast132797.38:4612025-01-11 15:33
Forgotten Lands159459.48:2212024-11-15 16:15
garden1325649.43:1112024-04-26 03:36
Hookthrough726359.10:0222024-04-10 04:54
Hookthrough 2114391.12:2412025-06-24 12:43
HookThrough31116354.09:3912025-07-04 10:09
Imposand132144.13:5622025-03-15 09:03
Intothenight154065.28:2622024-03-17 08:33
Justix92477.4479.15:0412024-05-28 15:45
Jvice920043.01:00:4512024-03-31 10:11
Magnitude1111694.26:2432024-06-17 04:09
Mirage720265.15:5512024-05-12 11:23
MonkeyDream71514.8070.11:3612024-04-02 09:41
MonkeyDream 294443.12:1512024-09-25 02:54
Monster1325941.33:1022024-05-22 17:17
MysteryCompound154790.01:00:5712025-04-13 08:55
Neverwhere155271.02:29:1222024-03-29 13:34
Noo!928987.41:0222024-01-07 11:45
Noovice!72049.22:1422024-05-03 16:21
Outbreak72444.11:5232024-03-31 10:29
Pharice97124.30:2132024-04-04 16:28
Planet Jupiter72298.19:1922024-03-20 13:50
Red Avenue138914.01:33:1122024-06-28 11:52
Sandland99549.14:4612024-06-27 10:57
Slime7494.09:5222024-08-11 12:29
Sundara156369.55:2412024-10-27 16:33
Sunny Land91030.32:1522024-06-20 11:42
Sunreal114167.11:3522022-12-01 11:35
The Trip1110318.49:4012024-06-30 20:20
Tricktee154327.54:1122024-07-27 08:16
Tropica92831.23:4812024-03-26 11:23
Spooky114058.01:08:1912024-06-04 08:54
Xabier114732.35:1512024-03-15 11:45
3Play135344.01:07:2012024-03-04 10:41
Cleopatra134773.01:40:0412024-10-29 16:07
LazeAround151913.35:4512024-08-08 08:18
2 easy for u91685.41:4322024-07-27 09:05
[SI] AVADA9556.02:4922024-11-22 08:29
[SI] DANICA116354.28:2312026-07-12 22:28
[SI] INSTINCT97446.16:4812024-06-21 12:01
[SI] KABOO97569.15:5412024-11-21 07:15
[SI] SELEN115190.24:2312025-03-29 11:35
[SI] VIADANTE117450.18:4612024-08-08 03:18
a_simple_run91227.01:3612026-04-19 09:13
Aequilibrium156218.01:23:3612024-09-27 13:40
Against the Current117993.12:1322024-07-16 23:25
AK132230.01:02:5832024-08-03 12:15
Awayst74741.18:0922024-11-28 05:48
Baerchen75090.13:3322024-06-19 00:39
Bob93776.15:3622024-09-25 09:35
Boo!132341.18:1412024-11-21 16:35
Bootcamp #1134447.53:5812024-11-12 14:08
Bootcamp #2113754.34:0812024-10-14 10:23
Brony111168.19:5512024-08-25 11:32
Brown132829.39:0822024-06-05 11:44
Bubbles133218.01:16:3512025-03-02 10:53
Canyang1510221.05:30:2212024-05-02 19:35
Captain America97249.27:3312024-09-23 10:04
Casa der Merde154940.27:1312024-12-23 14:10
Castle Lemongrab117594.01:02:4012024-09-27 16:22
Cavings I910677.24:4212024-06-24 03:20
Challenge131171.45:0812024-12-28 09:03
Chevtzo135913.01:35:2922024-03-30 18:43
Clarity713550.14:1512024-11-22 11:04
Coffee I72956.09:4912024-08-06 09:22
Coffee II71680.07:4312024-09-13 08:48
Construction I154259.01:03:2612024-11-05 09:42
Crimson Woods74729.05:3322024-07-04 10:01
Crystal Maze139835.47:3812025-01-15 11:17
Cyber Space115614.31:1512026-09-17 19:33
CYO511362.18021.01:4212021-08-18 10:27
DaoYu97677.15:5812025-03-28 06:04
DaoYu Night132894.18:4312025-03-28 04:05
Dawn To Dusk152400.54:0012024-10-27 10:04
Day One151431.53:4812024-03-29 15:40
Death Sentence 2155592.01:15:0012025-02-14 06:30
DeathHook114848.8447.13:5212024-06-25 03:45
Desoxyribonukleinsäure138518.34:0812024-07-12 15:39
dote112570.14:2912025-05-05 10:17
Dubush139362.59:2012024-10-12 10:21
Early Winter132153.3862.31:1112024-12-11 09:30
Emerald134273.53:2812024-11-24 07:24
Eternal133382.37:1812025-04-22 11:36
Etna_191140.2165.09:0912024-11-13 13:42
Excast115008.43:5112024-09-13 16:16
Excast 3133052.38:1412026-07-28 11:42
Excast 4134991.37:4412024-07-01 14:50
Exit98218.20:3312026-08-10 12:40
FaCe132159.35:2212025-04-12 10:52
faye71892.18:3512024-12-20 11:24
Fender13959.28:4412026-08-28 11:15
Fishbone132144.30:1012026-08-31 11:22
FWYS Key 1134613.49:4022024-07-21 16:17
Galaxy Story113537.11:0912024-11-21 08:38
Galaxy Turn78282.19:1732024-01-20 10:53
Gibson134834.41:3512026-10-09 08:34
Golden115867.43:5512025-04-17 09:19
Green Race99186.23:5512024-03-13 05:06
HeartOfMoon138556.39:2812024-04-17 09:59
Heaven912070.37:1812024-01-07 15:11
Hell 2132820.30:4712025-03-04 07:58
HellGate 3.593936.19:2912024-06-22 04:09
HellGate X131021.44:2422025-03-23 08:15
Holiday Adventure134444.37:2612024-08-05 11:49
Hollow96115.29:5612024-05-26 10:23
Hubbel134469.39:5312024-03-16 11:31
Humpalumpa 2135233.01:27:0812024-03-26 14:08
HURT152950.27:4912024-07-28 16:32
Ice Cave 2132492.01:44:2012025-06-01 07:12
Intense 1.0720838.56:1112021-08-29 08:28
JP737171.01:26:0412020-11-21 21:15
Jumanji154951.01:24:3012024-04-29 14:10
KeeZ136638.40:5522024-04-21 06:43
Kero-Gores81112522.24:1812025-05-01 17:05
Kiko136592.01:08:2912024-04-26 09:00
Kopell73094.12:5222024-04-21 06:56
Let's Fail!155851.31:5312025-04-02 14:15
Limitation114806.35:5212024-08-05 07:17
luminati1544708.27:3522021-08-30 18:21
lumine155349.8366.03:4512023-07-15 06:58
Lygerastia98752.51:5722024-03-23 09:21
mainstream94506.47:0822024-04-21 10:19
Mario_reloaded134324.55:0512024-10-07 05:27
MiddleFinger95116.23:1012024-04-06 13:56
Midnight152876.54:5712026-10-01 12:23
MonkeyDream 31312626.01:32:2812024-07-01 16:20
Mount94976.15:0632022-10-21 15:07
moyu715357.16:3242020-12-07 12:35
nameless map134791.37:2722024-10-13 09:29
Neon 1135728.01:32:3722024-03-23 08:24
Next Grey916695.37:4712024-03-25 11:20
NiggoDrag135663.01:08:3612025-07-05 09:09
NightSky1110157.37:4412024-03-15 09:21
NightSky2119572.25:4212024-04-05 05:51
NightSky3119672.29:1112024-04-13 14:20
NightSky4133229.15:5822024-11-16 08:20
Not Adrenaline 4112957.11:4912025-02-17 09:55
Nujabes112096.40:5322024-04-19 09:27
oco135109.8263.01:05:4512025-05-28 21:00
Olymp1110667.27:5312024-05-31 14:31
P2Z_Crungle9239.08:1912025-01-12 09:26
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113373.21:5612025-06-25 07:15
P2Z_Island136832.01:02:5012024-12-10 14:47
P2Z_Soar115245.22:1412024-07-27 10:15
Past133474.37:4912026-10-13 21:20
Peaceful Jungle92959.26:0512025-01-01 17:19
Peaceful Jungle 2134710.41:2112025-04-30 07:30
Pharice 2113110.28:5632021-11-14 04:16
Piranha912015.01:01:4312024-03-20 10:11
Pisull79220.19:1712024-03-29 06:19
piViq11584.13:0222024-09-25 13:54
Plan A116567.01:26:0512025-02-21 17:01
Plan B113498.28:1612026-06-16 08:10
Plan C112783.24:0312026-10-08 15:46
Plue98995.37:4212024-04-10 09:14
Pogchy137218.47:4112025-06-09 18:07
powerless118043.01:46:4712024-05-12 17:29
powerless2133426.01:42:2712026-10-29 01:12
Pranki13651.1154.03:4112026-08-31 11:18
Primeval Forest153596.24:3412025-03-28 05:04
Purple Panic 31111949.48:4912024-08-27 08:30
Purple Panic 4115954.27:3322024-09-25 03:40
Push Them116364.30:1112026-05-27 11:46
Pyramids136580.51:2412024-07-24 04:52
Rainbow Sunrise133068.54:1912025-03-25 09:57
Rapture134953.57:3212024-10-27 14:27
Request92693.11:3412024-12-11 13:59
Resoren115825.54:2912024-11-21 09:40
Rivendell115376.38:3822024-01-08 05:15
rizek75312.13:3022021-10-17 15:12
Sacred Source132829.08:0512025-03-09 07:17
Silk Touch139521.35:1812024-10-13 08:34
Simple World92679.33:1932024-06-16 17:04
Simple World 291574.38:0532024-03-15 08:28
Simple World 311359.16:4532024-01-08 09:11
SkiLLz114758.30:1942024-01-08 06:49
Slow Santa114655.52:3212025-07-05 10:04
Snow Problem112613.16:1912025-01-18 15:28
Snowy Mountain1310454.01:07:0722024-04-19 10:38
Sounds112650.40:1522024-03-16 10:05
spirit137569.50:4512024-05-10 14:48
SpongeBob 392968.18:5622024-09-06 08:35
Spoon1111172.22:3412025-01-18 09:19
Stargazing96140.26:2512024-09-04 04:46
Starlit Peaks918921.21:1512024-05-12 11:46
SunDay96683.42:0612024-04-21 07:49
SunDay 2153174.01:19:1812025-01-16 10:58
Sunlit Peaks117732.46:3512026-07-26 21:43
Sunrice154386.01:07:2512024-03-22 10:25
Swoosh132307.51:0312024-03-24 07:58
Temple of Doom153055.01:14:2712024-05-30 14:20
The Beginning96582.42:4422024-04-24 05:44
The Bunker1110917.01:18:0012025-06-07 17:50
The East Desert114278.33:3512024-11-16 08:58
The Problem136387.44:4612025-02-22 09:06
The Shire92115.20:3432024-08-31 08:39
The Swamp155939.02:46:3212024-10-26 17:43
tihid115381.41:0812026-07-26 08:36
Tiji1510136.31:5512024-04-27 09:13
Time Shop159.29.01:23:0412026-09-09 10:52
Tobi78060.18:1822022-05-14 18:34
Top 2114622.27:1022024-05-28 12:34
Topsy Turvy133596.01:11:1012025-02-17 09:17
TowerOfDesperation134515.01:02:0012024-12-06 11:02
Try Again9956.09:2012024-11-24 15:48
Tunak Tunak Tun155041.02:52:4812024-04-26 06:51
Twix92947.32:1322024-03-24 06:50
Underwater151475.55:3522024-07-07 17:28
Vizur 2710105.14:2622024-06-26 07:51
weixun117885.33:0912024-11-30 14:46
Wrong Forest11875.22:1822024-04-12 05:10
Yeyou 1153722.30:5512024-04-21 11:35
Yeyou 4154222.36:1912026-10-16 12:50
Yun Gu1519947.51:0912024-03-13 10:22
Zaiross-Gores71404.02:1212025-02-21 06:09
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Romantic135023
Earthborn1115313
Fall & Rise156085
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
PurpleHeaven151687
Wonderland1516766
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
4 NoooBs731512
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] YELLOW912625
acan154308
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
Baby Aim 2.01534446
Baby Aim 3.01525614
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Castle96408
Caution115372
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Cross139206
Cry92722
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154914
Empty1510456
Entei1313419
Eternal 2157296
Excast 2156567
Excast 5156961
FastRun99800
Felian156004
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Glitchhold1122836
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Hollow 2720410
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119162
Just Every Fly721077
Just HookThrough911332
Launch Them139019
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Minimum1312761
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
New Era132945
No Merci135266
One Way114548
Optimum154180
Patchwork158540
Pizza1315887
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Qianye1511036
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
SimplePlay521957
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 3524467
SimplePlay 41116945
Sky Stone132912
Soft155629
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Squidgy112381
SunDay 3158005
Toadsquad115635
Tube156104
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(60/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4195. with 1386 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night24865.01:11:5712026-10-17 12:31
Shortcut27555.01:48:3712026-09-28 15:55
Caldera 224902.01:01:2112026-08-20 10:59
ClassicMonkez241850.59:4912026-08-12 10:42
Cold Jungle241620.44:2312026-05-29 20:02
Everdeen211060.01:18:4312026-08-22 09:42
Holy Key182343.22:1422026-07-22 12:19
Naufrage 3242026.01:24:0012026-10-10 10:55
Nostalgia216176.01:13:0722026-09-03 12:41
Behemoth30995.03:04:4712026-09-13 11:30
Flying in the Sky186912.59:3212026-10-16 12:11
Valley27657.01:09:0912026-10-14 12:49
Back in the days244501.01:12:4012026-07-19 20:33
Back in the days 2244003.01:49:4712026-10-13 19:57
Back in Time27350.49:0812026-09-30 18:36
Genereatron24164.2017.58:2312026-09-11 13:08
Genericore 124546.28:1612026-10-23 12:22
Genericore 524864.20:5812026-05-20 18:21
Stronghold1834507.01:09:2312026-04-16 19:15
Stronghold 22113060.53:1512026-08-07 19:15
Aim 8.0271698.01:41:5212026-10-24 18:46
aled241943.2908.15:0912026-10-28 22:50
Arcadian 224564.02:29:0812026-10-16 23:58
Biome Master181647.07:5612026-10-07 08:00
Cave of Harmony181715.54:2712026-10-03 17:15
Cemetery181481.20:4012026-07-31 11:08
cimininxi211666.43:5812026-07-12 08:59
Comeback187391.36:5812026-05-29 18:11
Cryptic24243.425.21:3012026-05-13 21:32
dalbychsipivo211824.01:08:0712026-10-18 19:45
Degard2145.78.05:2012026-10-28 22:05
Don't Panic241997.01:07:1012026-04-18 16:29
Eliteenator24483.30:1712026-10-10 11:27
Fly Around214654.18:1112026-05-01 15:59
Forest Trip2149.88.03:1612026-08-11 15:46
From Death to Destiny212218.07:4812026-07-23 09:15
Generic Fly24121.00:5212026-07-31 21:12
Grandpa1811087.45:3712025-03-30 13:55
Highlife242929.32:1412026-10-16 09:07
Just Pseudo Fly301297.2231.20:0022026-05-14 12:13
Just Triple Fly272521.3384.11:2912026-05-13 23:56
Lobster Party241628.01:01:1412026-09-16 13:11
lost_castle184632.29:2812026-07-20 22:51
Lotus184470.31:2112026-07-26 12:21
milk188572.42:2212026-05-29 19:09
Mystical Island24294.01:17:3012026-10-12 09:07
Naufrage 4271130.02:23:1012026-08-20 22:45
Nightstar24565.33:1212026-10-13 17:05
Regen 3271025.03:08:0812026-10-28 21:42
Simple Down271508.01:41:3612026-10-14 17:35
Simple Down 227882.01:16:5412026-08-22 19:08
Simple Down 3271136.02:07:0512026-10-22 18:31
SimpleBLocks21376.28:3822026-09-10 11:16
Sky Ride242464.51:4312026-09-15 15:27
Stormwind271133.02:24:3312026-07-20 21:24
Tropical Island24421.01:06:1912026-07-23 10:31
TryHard27602.01:52:1412026-08-14 11:49
Underground184031.41:0612024-07-17 03:02
Wave242114.02:44:2012026-09-08 19:04
Winterfall241396.02:29:1812026-09-09 18:52
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30132
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181191
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Generica273703
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Airsky30646
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118080
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fonders183698
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825812
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3806. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Time 242369.01:57:3312026-07-12 20:18

Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3941. with 475 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15916.22:2312026-10-10 12:42
Caventure1022997.12:0612024-05-06 11:46
Caventure II155599.13:0212025-04-11 09:38
Caventure III154259.10:5112024-09-29 07:43
Caventure IV159289.12:4522024-03-16 13:00
Downhill Jam153006.03:5812025-04-11 08:42
Dummy Chamber108534.04:3032021-08-28 08:19
Dummy Chamber 2106833.05:3012024-03-29 09:11
Samsara1012994.14:1412024-03-28 10:14
Samsara II153848.15:0212024-10-16 08:38
Samsara III158739.29:3212024-06-23 06:20
JustCopyFly109335.16934.08:0012026-10-09 21:09
RON153327.10:1322023-12-16 08:26
Amber155578.15:1012024-12-18 06:07
Apex1510750.15:1222024-04-12 06:25
Bomb Raid154579.19:2212025-04-11 09:23
Bomb Raid 2159473.15:2112021-07-01 10:37
Broken hammer105476.20:4912024-12-18 06:30
Darkvine153585.11:0222024-04-24 06:15
Destruction154182.55:4812025-03-25 13:50
Dummy Chamber 3159107.07:3532021-08-28 07:59
Escape from the Prison152583.24:2312025-05-02 08:30
Greed155070.31:4712024-11-09 18:38
Out of Space15976.09:2512025-07-04 09:02
Samsara VI152514.17:0012024-07-14 03:27
Samsara VII20438.14:1012025-05-19 12:36
SkyFly105080.09:1312024-10-06 06:20
SpoopyDrag152368.19:4412025-03-24 09:22
Stellar1010228.07:0032024-03-03 10:30
TakeUrLuggage153564.13:4912024-07-14 02:51
Tech154957.10:5012024-12-11 13:33
Try It15715.07:1012026-10-28 23:09
Watch your time104548.07:2712024-07-28 01:00
Zonsa201873.35:0012025-04-17 10:37
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256986
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152376
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Pace109475
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207079
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5081. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1415568.17:3112022-10-06 14:01
Back to the Roots 241274.06:1342022-10-23 08:52
Bumba414295.17:3122022-12-01 12:20
Core420939.09:3812024-11-28 08:00
Drain-Age44391.08:4712024-05-09 08:32
EasyCore415162.09:0712024-02-21 05:05
Everest44064.05:4432024-11-28 07:48
Fairy Land82655.25:5322024-04-12 07:25
GlassBox 1047283.11:2412024-12-11 11:53
GlassBox 945573.10:0522024-07-24 08:03
Grey 148212.03:4632022-11-11 11:32
Grey 247044.04:0212024-07-24 01:16
Grey 3411076.02:5012025-02-21 06:02
Grey 442569.02:2932024-07-02 06:17
HappyValenTees83503.10:3112024-05-27 15:27
Hop425698.02:0912024-11-27 08:22
JetPack412564.15:1722024-08-11 14:31
Pathway44279.03:5912024-08-05 08:24
Pathway 242439.02:5442024-07-24 01:04
Pathway 3421726.04:4412024-11-30 11:38
Pathway 447534.03:4822024-07-24 01:21
Peaks86153.10:1312024-03-24 09:50
R.I.P89343.16:4712024-03-24 08:20
Red & Orange4766.03:4922024-01-05 04:46
Retro 1411298.15:5022023-10-03 16:26
Strike412057.13:0712024-12-11 11:26
Sunsetcave411943.07:3712024-03-29 09:04
vitaminC416455.23:0122024-05-27 09:43
Want_a_Cookie811429.11:2612024-08-03 10:34
Zip412046.26:4622024-03-08 11:17
MapPtsFinishers
Retro 0417719
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(180/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2503. with 1764 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'129036.43:4212024-03-05 08:44
0 KBeeeR S - 1816967.48:1812024-03-24 13:24
0 KBeeeR S - 287885.40:0522024-04-10 06:42
007 - 282270.06:4512025-05-03 17:36
3way85494.46:3222024-03-23 14:54
4289944.18:0122024-03-24 10:17
4luvz83025.05:4212024-03-17 04:26
84810706.25:2422024-06-04 14:27
Angry124634.31:4312024-10-24 16:13
Angry 2126524.48:1212024-05-30 12:18
Around the Globe161243.01:22:3212024-07-16 14:49
ATLAS83438.25:2012025-05-05 18:18
Autumn85844.31:0712024-10-25 07:23
Away81544.04:4812025-05-28 08:02
Axom815880.31:2712024-01-23 15:04
Bercy122031.24:5212025-03-26 09:48
Bixnet89662.25:0822024-03-13 08:34
Black124753.17:5012025-01-18 12:10
Black Jungle82313.22:0122024-03-11 07:11
black-mountains84264.17:2712024-03-14 09:02
black-mountains 2124280.27:1012024-04-21 09:18
Blue Adventures 146090.11:3122024-02-19 05:22
Blue Sky81964.08:1812024-04-18 09:05
BlueRift122183.30:5212025-01-11 13:14
BoX8863.10:1812024-09-27 16:59
brainbase8220.11:0412024-07-31 17:07
Brick World85437.13:3512024-07-01 16:52
Brick World 285487.11:4212024-08-13 15:00
BSWL82700.13:1922024-04-01 11:40
Castle of Glass83890.12:4512024-11-19 09:07
Caveman122147.13:0112024-09-21 13:23
CCrush813678.51:3112024-07-01 09:26
Chaos Factory86779.17:1022024-02-19 09:52
Chaos Factory 281177.18:2612024-11-14 15:37
Cigarette126670.42:0422024-06-16 11:57
Cloudy121055.14:3312025-05-14 08:39
Colors V2123011.19:0422024-03-22 06:11
Creepeez122054.14:5932024-06-16 18:01
CreeperFace121692.27:1412024-12-23 16:18
DaFuQ83780.08:1712024-09-21 08:33
DaMap87540.13:3222024-01-10 10:13
DaMap 2814852.26:5722024-01-04 14:54
Dark Rainbow8805.7339.23:0612024-04-09 11:44
DARKness 18756.07:5322024-07-22 01:10
DARKness 2124080.09:1512024-04-30 16:14
DeadEnd162488.55:4232024-03-21 11:18
Deeve1817184.40:3322024-03-22 16:31
Derpy 181883.26:0832024-04-05 06:54
Desert Pain89365.21:5312024-03-19 07:20
Desolation165845.41:1312024-03-03 07:05
Diamond123339.20:3812025-04-02 07:54
Divinum V2165049.49:2412024-06-02 14:54
double up817559.01:02:5512021-09-26 13:01
Drag-House84824.28:0722024-04-28 09:51
Drag-House288585.23:1712024-07-28 03:41
Dream 1 V286453.38:2632024-02-20 08:10
Dream 283069.22:2742024-02-21 06:59
Equestria Girls8665.09:5432024-04-14 09:07
Evo 1122571.22:5822024-03-17 14:33
Experiment81254.20:2512024-10-18 10:29
Fall In Love44027.06:5112024-09-03 09:28
Feeling81571.19:0532024-03-03 07:51
Finito163246.31:1312025-05-01 14:38
Fly-4-2122942.12:5512024-04-14 08:45
Forest123101.17:3912024-04-06 09:12
Frats 1121541.18:1922024-05-22 08:23
Frats 2123415.19:2812024-03-14 09:30
Frats 3121102.20:2722024-04-25 13:23
Frats 4126244.33:5812024-10-16 10:56
FreeZe83049.14:3512024-06-17 11:02
Frostbite122353.13:3312024-09-07 12:14
FWYS 1125573.26:1222024-08-11 11:01
FWYS 21218586.01:10:5012024-04-02 08:50
FWYS 3121676.23:1452024-01-08 16:29
FWYS 4128866.01:45:2322024-04-05 15:59
FWYS 5122449.12:1012025-05-19 10:33
Genesis87182.15:0112024-03-14 05:27
Genesis-282004.09:2512024-10-24 11:10
Get The Gifts810296.22:4612024-05-21 15:33
Google122416.42:0032024-03-14 06:32
Green124094.31:4222024-05-16 09:52
GreenDream123580.14:2712024-06-30 19:18
GTF 186660.16:1512024-08-13 07:17
Halloween16573.18:3022024-05-03 11:21
HappyEaster161117.23:5832024-08-16 18:07
Hell 1 V212441.18:0032024-02-21 08:37
HellGate 182473.20:3912024-04-08 09:55
HellGate 1.58322.10:1642024-04-21 08:31
HellGate 28879.05:5722024-06-25 07:28
HellGate 383612.19:0142024-01-07 14:26
HellGate 482718.16:4522024-04-06 07:17
HellGate 5127243.43:0212024-06-25 07:03
Heroic84483.09:2512025-04-11 08:25
HeyYa81978.15:0622024-12-25 16:23
Hook Fever129840.36:0312024-03-18 06:57
Hope161445.17:3222025-03-13 09:33
Hope 2165796.26:4912024-04-15 11:38
Ice165893.49:0712024-06-24 11:12
Icy Morning124950.16:5332024-04-27 09:42
illusion164455.20:3512024-07-17 17:02
Impulse_01415218.04:0722021-08-29 10:25
Impulse_0347545.04:5012025-01-16 17:05
JLI 182370.17:5312024-07-11 10:54
Jungle85175.18:5112024-08-30 07:59
JustMap122657.12:4212025-02-21 05:56
KitKat 181991.17:0612025-07-10 10:04
KitKat 283868.20:0722024-03-30 13:14
LATOM164533.32:0722024-04-24 11:08
lemonland163826.53:2012025-04-15 10:04
Lime83251.17:1142024-02-17 05:27
Lost Story123582.30:2912024-08-15 13:43
Love 0.685253.10:1522024-08-11 00:37
lovely me12486.09:1412025-04-07 10:14
lovely me2121156.29:1412025-07-05 06:10
mario(=D)83705.05:0612025-05-02 09:43
Maroon81958.17:5612024-03-24 12:34
Maximum125969.46:4122024-07-17 15:43
MCPV127874.17:5712024-10-16 09:00
Michler124344.54:3912024-03-03 11:29
Michler 2126840.53:1512024-05-24 09:41
Moon of the Jungle121972.33:3712025-04-21 09:46
Myth123263.43:5922024-04-11 11:23
Next162294.39:1112024-08-30 23:39
Next 2161112.23:0322024-03-17 13:32
o_O84822.29:4412024-12-24 16:15
Pale42411.12053.14:3142021-01-25 07:54
Pandaland81556.14:4512024-12-27 10:53
Pandora89842.45:0022024-02-20 12:43
pepsi1210790.01:40:3012024-10-18 12:27
Purple Panic816693.19:1322024-03-13 04:11
Purple Panic 286848.19:2322025-03-21 07:56
R2D289121.01:05:1912025-03-25 15:24
RageOne81918.14:0412025-06-20 07:25
Rainboom88814.50:4022024-01-31 15:56
Reach Pluto1211068.41:0422023-05-17 15:58
Regret128793.45:0812024-10-19 11:34
Revolution83856.25:1322024-03-16 06:18
RockBlock 183867.09:3522024-08-30 17:47
Rovo125565.34:3612024-04-29 14:43
S-Race 1810156.21:1122022-12-01 10:28
S-Race 2121779.15:3412025-05-02 09:33
secreT86137.16:4412024-06-04 14:56
Shaxx88950.19:2132024-02-24 04:43
SilentNight82628.14:0812024-09-24 08:41
Sky line815507.29:1912024-04-06 07:55
skynet1082176.32:1812025-05-05 17:49
skynet345353.06:5712025-01-16 16:21
skynet647589.13:3812025-01-16 17:20
skynet745330.07:2212025-01-16 16:30
skynet8413752.36:2812024-08-08 16:49
skynet942916.08:3512024-06-11 18:28
slow82822.14:1722023-05-28 12:45
smile44125.15:5122022-12-02 06:10
Snowy Sakura I125325.30:4612025-05-11 11:43
Snowzz123092.31:0532024-04-25 12:30
Spectrus I4482.07:3412024-05-02 13:33
SpongeBob 183873.24:5222024-05-22 07:54
SpongeBob 286352.01:00:0212024-03-09 11:53
Stamina121174.17:0422024-08-14 16:59
Standby87527.10:0112024-10-18 10:08
Steff I beginning41916.09:3612024-04-09 12:25
Steff III peace43386.09:0112025-01-16 16:42
StormzZ12915.18:0132024-08-04 11:46
The Captive Mind123779.36:5612024-11-26 07:43
TheVoiD82292.24:4122024-03-07 07:33
Toxic121522.23:1832021-09-28 05:19
Tribute 1123617.18:4022023-11-23 13:38
Tribute 2127711.40:5822024-03-19 15:09
TsinmaS8848.07:3712024-08-31 07:11
Tylost123063.33:5712024-05-02 12:04
Tylost 2121508.17:1212025-03-20 09:36
Underworld88905.39:3612024-05-29 15:29
valentees84522.23:2012024-04-21 15:07
VeryLow1162912.41:2112024-08-12 14:53
Winter Dream810294.29:2512024-04-06 05:32
WinterMine124363.39:4012024-11-14 17:20
X-Cross85570.19:1022024-03-26 07:01
Xeno Race #1126724.13:1912024-10-25 14:07
Yin&Yang88415.36:1332024-08-10 14:47
Frats 5121656.22:5612024-05-10 15:13
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189171
2Long125563
Blue & Yellow816988
Drunk126210
Full Moon125447
HellGate 2.5812939
Icy Mountain811547
Impulse_02414384
Pale 2426085
run_the_cube412811
skynet1416897
skynet2415775
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
Slim1210413
Totoro1210182
VeryLow2165995
Violet129627
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(46/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2996. with 740 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163179.01:01:0312025-03-29 13:05
21162747.32:5312025-03-05 10:01
Arcade122618.31:1112025-07-06 14:54
AreaOfEffect161861.34:5012024-10-29 07:45
Black_City203284.01:16:1912025-06-05 13:07
Chaos 2163706.01:05:0522024-02-01 09:58
Cloud Nine16758.35:3912024-11-26 14:33
Confusion202645.01:36:2912024-03-24 12:09
Curse162238.53:2012024-03-08 07:59
DayWalker162317.56:4712024-07-12 10:08
Dead Island123285.33:2112025-03-24 08:42
Deadline 1161462.01:21:2712024-06-29 12:19
Dels124357.22:2412024-03-16 10:35
Deria163733.24:0812024-07-19 14:43
Difficult 1.2161074.01:19:5712026-10-08 11:17
Difficult 1.320439.02:06:3712024-09-05 11:42
Difficult 2.1124653.01:05:0512024-11-20 08:38
Divided121505.18:2112024-05-03 17:28
DoT16473.20:5212025-06-03 02:25
Dragonscale166674.01:54:3912024-08-30 16:58
Energie162224.45:5512024-07-11 10:35
Equalize!122728.25:2422024-02-18 05:20
Executive202413.01:11:4512024-03-10 13:55
Explosive124586.01:21:5022024-07-21 14:48
Fly to the Moon126897.49:2362024-03-23 17:16
Forever204363.01:14:3012025-06-07 15:28
Four Gates162930.56:5532024-02-18 15:01
HearTcross202162.01:35:4512025-04-25 19:04
Hell Fly16760.04:4812026-07-20 08:18
Insane201724.01:23:1012024-12-06 14:33
IronFlight164112.01:17:5212025-06-22 15:42
Lost Castle16464.34:0922024-03-13 14:44
MicCore166558.01:30:4412025-03-25 11:47
Nasa161177.18:4412025-07-06 13:50
Night Jungle163845.01:18:5812025-05-28 18:44
Nightmare161703.02:12:5712025-01-10 18:57
NightRunner163159.36:1212025-05-30 08:33
Notice 1161842.34:4222024-06-30 18:26
Paik161988.22:0512024-11-18 09:38
Picklock204123.01:54:4012024-09-13 10:49
Repeat123097.37:4412024-04-26 07:40
Scabrous 2201852.01:12:2312025-04-25 17:12
Skyisland2162466.19:2312026-06-02 16:33
Skyisland3162580.01:04:4712025-02-23 09:38
skynet compilation162563.02:17:4312024-07-02 20:27
Therapy201175.02:09:3512024-11-26 16:49
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212544
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203389
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162495
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Imagination3203162
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paranoia85776
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4963. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof121268.37:0412025-06-25 11:50
NUT_race78849.07:5122024-03-03 08:21
NUT_short_race6013044.00:0322024-06-08 10:22
NUT Hardcore UNITED122646.02:09:5712024-11-24 14:46
NUT_hardcore_race2122908.16:0212024-03-02 10:14
NUT_hardcore_race48222.13:5312024-03-08 04:21
NUT_race482173.14:2712025-02-17 09:37
NUT_short_race143911.00:2912024-07-24 02:15
NUT_short_race24372.00:0952024-11-20 09:20
NUT_short_race302654.00:1432024-07-24 02:08
NUT_race583590.13:2112024-10-19 10:39
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813083
NUT_race884889
NUT_short_race708895
NUT_hardcore_race1126281
NUT_hardcore_race386650
NUT_hardcore_race5125901
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189617
NUT_race289952
NUT_race386848
NUT_race61211735
NUT_short_race4411588
NUT_short_race5413945
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(116/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2342. with 1290 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
intime green24762.01:05:0012024-12-28 08:12
-273181633.02:09:1812025-04-14 10:03
1TeeMap613449.26:1312024-11-26 13:10
2moons121375.03:1912024-08-04 16:07
AiP-Gores640449.07:1522024-03-02 09:57
AipKoule12578.09:4322024-07-09 11:04
Alaska123477.01:02:1012024-10-12 11:28
Amor 165055.17:5312024-08-11 10:17
Amor 26817.22:0842022-10-28 14:21
Atticus Compilation62811.50:3812024-04-25 17:32
Campotle 267973.04:3612024-11-30 07:26
Continuum183206.02:01:5712025-03-29 08:05
dd_VeoN166722.16:3312023-12-16 05:11
ddrace_loop122528.47:5912024-10-09 10:56
DeadCore 124438.01:17:5812024-09-03 05:35
Easyfail 1121088.22:0522024-11-08 14:02
Eclipse_oldschool241362.01:19:4212025-06-24 11:50
Encore123989.22:0912024-09-09 08:12
experiment122584.33:4112024-08-06 06:49
Flyppi182674.01:12:0112025-04-30 09:53
FreeDoom2181641.53:5522024-04-06 04:38
Freeze Slow 263760.36:3512024-07-31 16:04
Freeze Slow 364121.46:0812024-11-15 14:01
Freeze Slow 4123202.01:35:4112025-03-01 16:18
Fresh62169.19:4612026-05-19 08:54
Hardcore 261983.17:1812024-09-01 06:08
Hardstyle 212785.19:0812024-04-16 12:20
Hardtime12835.23:4222024-03-19 15:57
Haunted Dungeon63235.56:0712024-10-09 08:05
HDP_Execrable123655.14:2212025-07-03 05:14
HDP_Obstaculos64201.44:3912024-03-09 05:35
Hell Ride123704.42:5312024-07-19 15:25
himmel64210.15:1612024-05-27 18:49
himmel 264468.27:0812024-03-15 06:26
Illusion12111.29:5712024-03-27 09:58
Im No Superman 2126176.01:16:0912024-07-23 06:34
Im No Superman 3184309.44:5012024-11-26 08:30
Impossible 1124158.40:1512024-03-13 15:26
Infinity18800.44:4332024-03-07 09:57
Insanity126445.01:28:3512024-09-01 12:46
Jailbreak 361523.31:1022024-02-03 13:26
Jailbreak 5182162.02:06:5612024-05-27 17:42
Jailbreak 718542.39:5912025-03-11 17:26
Josen68124.53:5412024-03-03 05:19
Just Fly 162522.01:1942021-09-23 12:13
Just Fly 2611976.05:5912026-10-09 12:14
Just Fly 36163.02:0412026-07-27 20:07
Killa266404.16:5112024-02-04 14:44
Killa3121069.15:2722021-03-16 01:40
Koule 10184250.02:01:0912024-12-13 14:37
Koule 1161815.01:2512025-07-05 05:29
Koule 12121348.21:3412025-02-19 07:19
Koule 14124728.21:0512026-10-22 19:35
Koule 15122227.23:0712024-08-08 08:34
Koule 17181627.01:07:0012024-12-20 10:07
Koule 6125648.20:2912024-09-20 05:42
Koule 9121967.09:0512024-12-10 08:01
Kovcheg121433.01:16:2932024-02-19 14:13
Lite_2122143.01:23:0512025-03-02 08:31
LongCat6415.08:5522024-09-05 09:05
Lost 2181351.01:14:2712024-07-12 11:23
Lost 3181675.01:13:2412025-01-15 10:26
Lost_Ground241205.01:41:4312025-06-24 07:26
Lykeion123069.33:5112024-08-01 15:19
Madness 168054.51:1322024-05-13 16:30
Madness 212804.04:0712026-10-04 12:18
Madness 3125539.01:15:1912023-12-15 09:26
Madness 4121901.40:1312024-09-15 09:03
Miper 461424.18:3312024-03-13 04:34
Miper 564809.52:3312024-05-11 15:07
Oh-This63019.40:1812024-03-24 09:21
Omega1123287.14:1012024-02-21 07:18
Orange 169963.17:4112026-10-16 13:07
Pablik 264214.38:0712025-01-07 13:33
Pablik 312837.37:4932023-10-02 17:52
Paradise & Hell184023.02:38:5312024-01-21 18:55
Paranormal123084.01:22:5022024-04-30 15:35
Piece of cake123363.37:0112024-04-10 13:27
Predator 112623.38:2232024-09-08 08:49
Professional181581.41:3912024-11-09 15:26
Pyramid-freeze-race61246.11:4512024-04-09 08:36
Qwertz18438.16:1412026-10-28 05:41
Ray - 1121448.16:4812024-09-21 06:59
Redneck Rampage241252.02:27:0912025-04-20 15:33
Reload 3181935.44:3412024-09-28 08:55
ResidentSS24292.43:4212024-10-26 07:21
Sadway18980.01:03:0812024-03-07 15:51
StoneHell-Gores65497.09:1912024-08-04 16:37
Sunrise12240.22:5312025-07-09 08:47
Synergy123422.01:25:4912024-11-09 17:54
Tee-forever-X176651.13:3512024-07-23 04:57
Teestar63797.27:0322024-01-13 08:31
Tibto122165.01:17:1512025-05-31 14:30
Troj610367.37:2422024-01-22 08:48
Ultimatum 1182660.43:1912025-03-01 14:07
Ultimatum 3181777.24:3712024-03-17 09:07
UnrealMap63756.40:1212024-03-05 07:16
Wanderlust181469.01:32:1712025-04-18 09:37
Warch Comp61534.48:4622024-01-29 11:12
WeichCore122381.25:2812025-01-14 14:20
Who's Faster6551.04:3612026-10-16 20:01
Zadrotos 2121385.52:2712025-03-08 14:33
Zadrotos_final182019.01:45:1812024-12-29 11:00
Koule 161138.01:4112024-11-30 06:53
Koule 268219.04:4612024-12-10 08:09
Koule 36268.1009.02:4332024-01-23 10:29
Koule 46932.10:0012024-11-01 03:31
Koule 5617378.19:0422022-05-12 07:02
Koule 76697.10:4242022-08-26 13:16
Multimap615598.31:5422024-04-28 05:36
Skillz 162305.11:0952020-11-23 01:08
Skillz 2614579.14:5132021-02-11 10:51
Skillz 368851.17:4922024-01-28 06:10
Skillz 4619623.37:4722024-01-10 05:41
Skillz 5616825.33:5712024-02-25 14:00
Skillz 667699.25:2442022-09-01 08:28
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
17_Jungle123870
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 369177
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167550
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69122
Im No Superman 1124633
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 1365655
Koule 1663390
Koule 867563
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184253
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
mo_factory67222
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Paradise185826
Paralytic181738
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Proskills124056
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 4124856
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182816
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(93/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4161. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81913.04:5312024-08-05 07:53
back and forth121273.16:3512025-05-03 09:10
DayLight8404.02:3712025-05-28 08:20
IMA NINJA122251.20:2712024-10-07 07:08
Miracle12859.34:2012025-07-01 08:19
Mud48274.00:5022021-08-27 15:06
Summer Breeze125387.32:3412024-02-02 12:31
Joyride410301.03:3722022-12-31 03:27
Joyride 287698.04:1212024-04-28 02:21
Killstreak 1811403.03:1412024-05-20 09:10
Push it84031.05:5112025-01-05 10:46
Care for your Time4628.00:2952024-05-20 09:27
Flappy Bird02255.01:58:2312024-07-11 20:31
Rollercoaster46568.05:3312024-05-21 08:00
SpaceIsKey41559.07:2912024-09-05 08:52
MojoJump81152.07:2412025-07-01 07:32
WallJump84044.05:5012024-10-06 06:47
1of482558.02:5512024-06-22 04:17
2of483752.02:2212024-06-22 05:20
3of481233.02:2012025-05-28 08:12
4of483320.02:0812025-05-13 08:56
Amethyst81229.01:5412024-09-06 08:13
Anaphore42604.03:2712024-07-09 18:12
BlackBear387020.00:4412024-09-15 08:15
Bouncy42577.04:3712024-12-19 02:20
Buckle Up44235.00:1912026-05-28 17:52
Bullet Master45705.03:1712024-10-24 17:26
Cavity47426.03:4112024-06-21 11:43
Chill Let's Climb8445.14:3432023-12-10 09:16
Chill Let's Climb 281223.42:5112024-07-17 00:12
Chill Let's Climb 381790.46:5212024-09-26 09:01
CrashTV122104.22:5112025-01-06 13:40
ctf5_solo46846.01:4912024-09-05 03:56
Deep Blue41370.02:4312025-04-07 11:55
Delension83118.01:1512024-05-20 08:49
Desert Duration82276.10:1912024-09-27 07:43
Desert Night42247.01:4522024-09-12 13:55
Dust's Leaf8808.02:2522024-05-14 10:55
Edge Jump Pro4631.00:4812025-07-04 09:51
FlipLipp10124852.13:1512024-09-28 15:18
Grassland42543.01:3512024-09-08 09:43
HDP_OnOff43556.03:5312024-06-17 04:23
HDP_Run281954.13:3612025-04-05 09:31
Heaven-time43924.01:5312024-07-17 02:24
Hell-time83799.03:4812024-11-11 08:21
Hook It426691.02:0612024-08-31 15:11
Impetuous41079.00:4022024-12-31 08:57
Iron Island81527.06:0812024-12-18 17:34
Jajpack4516.00:09112024-04-11 06:18
Kevin42566.05:0412024-12-29 04:43
Kobra 2 Solo8203.06:1632024-07-02 05:45
Kobra 3 Solo8644.09:5112024-07-27 10:34
Kobra 4 Solo83831.16:2212024-06-17 04:45
Kobra Solo8978.08:2932024-06-26 08:04
Lets Climb81505.07:2432024-02-20 05:46
Lonely Swim 444369.00:4012021-08-28 12:09
Lucid Dream41560.01:0322024-06-17 05:31
Mini Zero II411127.09:0322024-01-04 09:06
Mirror44231.03:4912024-09-26 09:08
mood44632.03:1812021-08-30 07:25
MorningStar81609.05:4112024-10-08 09:06
Mossolo41715.00:5112025-03-21 11:21
Moventer42704.05:3932022-08-26 15:14
No_Stuck46805.03:5112024-07-03 11:48
Nytro43188.00:3912024-07-09 17:47
OldschoolAdventure42016.20:4212024-06-22 04:56
Putt Putt42012.05:2932024-09-24 16:54
Puzzle Box81518.23:5412024-09-03 10:11
Race_Sanktoras45892.20:0612024-05-16 14:34
Raid48685.06:3212024-06-08 10:07
Redline Nade43385.01:5612026-05-24 21:22
Replay41847.02:4012025-07-01 07:43
run_guy_2587686.11:1612024-05-15 13:51
Shooting Range48715.03:0332024-06-16 06:31
Short And Precise 481947.12:2612024-09-25 08:03
SkipIt284239.00:3412025-06-17 10:15
Solo Future121634.38:0212025-04-03 07:24
solo_castle83005.01:0012024-10-08 08:55
SorGores 1433025.00:5712024-05-12 15:40
Spallok410393.08:0112024-05-18 17:13
spy82367.00:4312024-06-22 04:42
StereoLove42647.03:5012025-01-05 10:39
Stop Over 3.081050.00:5112025-06-17 09:52
taser47235.09:3212026-10-09 21:00
The Space Station41158.03:1022024-05-19 09:19
Timebreaker83058.03:3612025-03-20 10:07
Trackmania4953.00:5042021-08-27 15:11
Verification 282806.00:5212025-06-17 09:59
Verification 683707.01:3412025-06-30 19:02
Vesper83221.06:0912024-05-19 08:34
VoidOfSpace82306.07:1812025-03-14 10:36
Volt426538.02:0612024-07-02 05:49
Whitemoon84720.05:1012024-06-08 09:10
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8327
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81854
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Monkey Sky8730
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
reflects16142
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85492
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82096
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(30/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2269. with 98 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty61165.01:00:0012025-05-12 13:44
run_selected41574.04:1712024-07-18 09:09
E020847.00:3912025-05-24 11:18
frustrainleave6297.14:3312025-04-16 08:31
run_4popi4398.02:3812026-07-27 20:15
run_ankii08366.00:1012025-05-24 11:19
run_away2703.00:5112025-03-25 16:29
run_brown2745.01:3812025-04-11 04:00
run_cave_grass4905.09:2712025-03-21 13:14
run_crystal4652.02:4512026-10-09 21:31
run_Div22134.04:1812024-09-28 15:24
run_Div221589.10:5312025-06-17 09:40
run_drawed22092.01:2012025-04-08 07:56
run_event22576.03:2412024-11-16 07:36
run_ffs2768.01:0112025-03-25 16:31
run_for_onkelz2912.00:3722025-05-24 11:10
run_glowing_ice4700.02:5712025-05-24 11:46
run_granit_stone484.01:0712026-07-27 00:08
run_greygrey22253.01:1412025-03-25 16:28
run_linkin_park4696.05:2812024-11-30 16:57
run_longWAR6624.04:0012025-05-24 11:15
run_miniatur41267.03:3812024-12-31 08:35
run_not_short6396.07:4312026-10-09 21:27
run_pencil41704.03:4012024-04-29 16:48
run_pokemon4776.09:1912025-05-24 11:36
run_skizzpopo4792.05:5112025-05-24 11:26
run_WARmoepopo2794.01:1812025-07-09 08:54
Steff fastrun 54200.02:0512025-03-25 16:23
run_4fikmesan4182.01:1212026-07-27 20:09
run_the_cure22175.04:0612024-09-08 09:54
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
hotrun216224
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_dfc61457
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_long_for_popo25859
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled02618.00:4532024-06-25 05:13
DontMove013757.01:0012024-06-25 05:08
DVD screensaver01.00:0152024-06-25 05:10
Time Calculator06515.00:0052024-06-25 05:12

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5926. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1227133.02:12:1312024-10-04 15:58
AiP-Bores82084.18:4712024-08-05 07:48
JustRocket46689.01:5712024-12-18 05:31
Multeasymapsolo81300.05:5512024-12-18 05:00
Multeasyvolvemap85085.17:3812024-12-13 10:28
Not Really Yo'Ci125041.13:3212026-04-25 23:32
run_guys_25123535.26:5612024-11-14 15:01
Slippy Slide Up1218028.44:2312024-05-12 13:08
xyzyx47936.02:38152022-12-19 03:12
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Back in Festivity1214000
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Arctic Festivity2016169
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210253
Memento Vivere12355
Tinyhold128679
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Stronghold 311:152026-07-26 22:19CHN CHN2026-10-10 01:16
run_4lollipop01:042026-07-27 20:11CHN CHN2026-10-09 22:00
Yun Gu 304:272026-09-23 10:50CHN CHN2026-09-23 11:14
run_4xerhul01:282026-07-27 00:03CHN CHN2026-09-21 14:30
run_4mystery00:552026-07-27 20:12CHN CHN2026-09-13 21:43
Airsky03:592026-08-11 15:36CHN CHN2026-09-12 09:51
Fly to the Legends 201:172026-06-13 13:28CHL CHL2026-09-09 00:52
Bl0odDens300:422026-07-31 21:09CHN CHN2026-09-09 00:51
Barren02:022026-09-08 17:12CHN CHN2026-09-08 17:39
Kobra02:562026-07-13 12:58CHN CHN2026-09-08 11:37
Grandma12:542026-07-26 23:20CHN CHN2026-09-06 15:13
Grim Reaper02:572026-09-01 12:41CHN CHN2026-09-01 15:50
Gone06:342026-09-01 11:20CHN CHN2026-09-01 15:50
Ton03:472026-07-31 21:40CHN CHN2026-08-29 17:47
Ravillion08:522026-07-31 21:51CHN CHN2026-08-29 17:47
Genericore 602:152026-07-31 21:27CHN CHN2026-08-29 17:46
Back in the days 309:262026-07-27 19:44CHN CHN2026-08-29 17:46
Back in the days 206:132026-07-27 19:34CHN CHN2026-08-28 22:44
run_4popo02:352026-07-27 20:18CHN CHN2026-08-27 21:12
aled II01:112026-07-27 11:10CHN CHN2026-08-27 21:12
aled01:252026-07-26 23:36CHN CHN2026-08-27 21:12
Grim Reaper02:572026-08-06 14:02CHN CHN2026-08-27 21:11
Back in the sky04:072026-07-27 19:50CHN CHN2026-08-27 21:11
Back in Time09:472026-07-27 20:01CHN CHN2026-08-27 21:11
Yun Gu 304:272026-08-01 11:33CHN CHN2026-08-27 08:17
Rude Buster02:052026-08-11 15:53CHN CHN2026-08-27 08:17
Heartcore02:062026-07-31 21:19CHN CHN2026-08-27 08:17
Catharsis03:342026-07-31 21:34CHN CHN2026-08-27 08:17
80805:342026-07-31 21:07CHN CHN2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 10:10:14