Global Ranks for 尼古丁真


Points (33786 total)

4009. with 8520 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1305. with 3723 points

Points (past 30 days)

2182. with 329 points

Points (past 7 days)

1862. with 92 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-04-18 11:44: Tutorial (14:05)

586 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-30 13:03: CHN Brutal: TinselTee (01:22:16)
2026-10-29 15:20: CHN Oldschool: Orange 4 (01:02:11)
2026-10-27 11:15: CHN DDmaX.Pro: TheWalkingDead (01:25:31)
2026-10-26 11:46: CHN Oldschool: experiment (19:47)
2026-10-25 08:00: CHN Oldschool: UnrealMap (42:33)
2026-10-24 08:41: CHN Oldschool: Eruption (47:36)
2026-10-24 07:47: CHN DDmaX.Next: CreeperFace (40:16)
2026-10-23 09:46: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Pathway (06:53)
2026-10-22 17:01: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Lost Castle (01:06:52)
2026-10-22 15:48: CHN DDmaX.Next: skynet10 (52:25)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭芙蓉王源‭: 8 ranks
2. ‭James‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭ym123456‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭竹竿儿‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭花京院‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭是笨蛋啊‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭炙‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭三蛋‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭人之初‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭是萌新啊‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(132/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

19324. with 456 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood428739.23:4112026-01-25 14:46
Axison318963.03:0322024-12-29 12:41
El Quisco439066.15:5112024-11-17 13:05
EasyRight 3431725.14:0312024-11-02 15:30
Grell345363.11:0522024-10-19 16:45
4Beginners1169502.05:3832022-07-30 07:56
Inure394329.08:2312024-10-14 16:16
LearnToPlay228460.76184.13:5972022-08-04 16:15
Linear2812381.02:0112024-10-27 14:02
StepByStep1160263.09:3122022-08-16 18:26
Sunny Side Up3144741.06:32182022-07-21 06:02
Tsunami1126311.06:1312023-09-09 16:32
Tutorial1117464.03:39402022-04-18 11:44
Bullets356509.11:4412024-12-12 15:51
Camouflage367508.12:4932023-02-12 06:56
Cartoon455254.18:5742022-09-15 13:18
Goo!419306.12:4112024-02-21 13:44
Hoo!442785.10:3522023-10-13 16:07
Icebreaker412934.27:1642023-04-20 15:26
Introduction247373.16:3832023-02-16 14:35
Kobra435079.22:30142022-08-22 12:37
Kobra 234737.11667.16:0492022-08-21 13:00
Kobra 3431292.43:5552023-02-14 07:06
Kobra 4421890.26:52132023-02-14 14:47
Planet Mars440347.47:0622023-02-11 04:28
Planet Venus531345.01:43:3512024-12-04 10:51
Ice Water321009.06:5522023-02-11 14:17
Little Forest527941.27:3812025-01-16 08:30
(wasntme)453635.35:2212024-10-13 16:46
4Nubs1151505.13:0912023-11-10 13:43
[School] Hammer260522.21:2312023-02-16 07:29
[School] Hook244644.12:0012024-02-20 19:32
Absurd 1328253.15:2432024-02-10 06:27
Absurd 2333618.12:4742023-04-10 16:56
Absurd 3529824.18:1122023-02-16 13:39
Absurd 4426950.19:09102023-02-15 07:56
Absurd 5335509.34:3422023-04-18 16:05
Banta339660.40:5312024-12-22 07:27
Batman318220.06:2512025-04-05 19:11
benrace328259.27:3212024-12-16 13:17
Beyond Dreams219634.04:2232022-08-15 15:53
Beyond Light563886.20:1052022-07-28 10:29
Blue Sapphire549214.33:5132023-02-16 08:58
BlueChaos419169.09:1452023-02-14 15:10
CandyLand160627.14:2612025-05-23 17:19
Careless510494.06:4322022-10-22 14:25
Chicken Pie 2528101.41:5622023-04-19 17:15
Chobo449750.19:0622024-02-24 11:56
Circular516266.09:0122024-10-13 12:54
Cuboid345392.11:5712024-10-28 12:46
Dark Moon335914.23:2142023-02-01 04:39
Decipher558840.32:1112022-08-13 16:50
DetrimentalFactor436658.30:1012024-10-02 04:54
Diamond Mine437466.12:5522023-09-10 14:43
Dry Lagoon57853.20:1542023-02-01 03:03
Easy 1225293.07:4332024-02-12 06:36
EasyRight 254352.32774.12:4912024-04-12 14:45
Electric577289.28:0612023-04-10 13:24
Empire Desp532563.22:3052023-02-01 06:50
Eventide315348.08:4342022-08-15 17:47
Fiji54933.50642.26:0122022-08-11 16:58
Firewatch 2323176.14:5312024-02-04 05:07
Fluff366151.18:5212024-11-22 12:16
For Idiots 1239521.12:3532023-02-13 07:25
Future_Race544253.10:4022024-11-16 13:52
Geneque414632.13:2262024-02-08 12:35
GeRollA318355.19:4222024-05-05 09:57
Give u the Moon375313.35:2112022-08-18 11:29
GlassBox 429452.02:3012023-11-29 14:20
Gold Mine192972.05:5012024-10-20 14:55
GreenAde224451.09:4312024-12-19 14:51
Halloween Night26119.44271.08:0712024-02-13 13:39
Harvest485079.17:1112022-08-07 11:06
Homesick537486.50:4912023-02-11 11:50
Houll317158.14:2722024-02-20 16:11
Hulk435750.27:5112024-11-09 15:27
Iced517159.10:0522023-12-10 10:08
Iris48183.48325.06:5622024-06-07 15:41
Island Rush317557.11:3612024-12-21 07:16
Jungle Camp556951.01:04:3322023-02-17 09:25
Just2Easy1169642.11:5812024-10-16 17:52
Kaylite414866.14:1042023-04-17 15:32
Lavender Forest510374.08:5012024-12-10 07:16
Light Grey354107.36:2132023-02-13 09:40
Lighthouse541669.13:4112024-11-05 17:42
Lonely39089.06:5622024-02-21 14:54
Looney425984.06:4022024-11-01 16:04
MagiK515363.31:1912024-02-24 11:32
Maui Wowie427241.11:4112024-03-17 05:54
Mellifluous529994.23:3912024-01-11 15:04
Mint546467.30:1812025-02-28 14:12
Moonlight38397.94739.39:4312022-08-16 17:43
Multeasymap5124657.15:4832022-08-09 13:01
newbee242995.08:4232023-02-15 15:47
Open Lane515719.08:1412025-01-27 06:56
Orion534048.11:3112024-12-14 06:27
Ovell316035.21:1022024-01-10 17:36
Pados 1122061.09:2912024-02-16 16:09
Pados 2318895.27:2332024-02-28 15:22
Pados 3342370.37:4222024-12-04 11:35
Petrified331006.15:2132023-10-13 14:01
Planet Mercury444598.23:5922024-11-02 13:11
Pounamu363823.14:0212024-11-25 11:24
Pounamu 2432542.08:2922022-08-09 11:10
Psyll311346.16:1712025-12-21 06:28
Seagulls545020.37:5422023-02-11 03:15
Seasons131223.12:1432022-07-26 08:10
SeMang 1582587.38:3622023-07-10 17:24
SeMang 2563168.22:5222022-10-27 16:31
Semang 353187.09:0612026-06-10 15:37
Senani58130.17:3032024-11-02 15:07
Sincera45915.23036.09:2222023-12-16 16:18
Sincera 2526131.19:1432023-02-14 08:40
Sketch577556.16:5022022-10-09 16:10
Sopella32514.13011.08:4362023-02-11 15:50
Sorrow323193.09:4412025-01-07 08:00
Spüli353504.24:4322023-02-11 10:55
Take it noobly246912.06:1112025-02-04 11:18
Teeasy126678.05:3612023-12-13 18:16
TeeWorld32924.13556.06:0822024-03-16 14:07
Thor352882.41:4822023-02-14 07:53
Threll327421.31:1612024-12-29 10:17
Top 1223332.06:5132024-02-14 11:01
Top 3324076.20:4312024-07-26 04:51
Undrag2328598.15:0912024-12-24 03:05
Vizur419332.12:0942023-04-06 13:36
Water Lily292976.07:1512023-09-15 15:45
WTF438851.15:0842023-02-11 11:34
Xolla520695.27:5412024-05-19 08:57
ZeroX227709.13:0652024-01-22 15:49
Epix491523.30:5222022-08-22 13:18
xyz_ddrace2318427.14:0222024-02-28 14:58
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335752
Diversity561293
Tangerine1109173
Tiny Tandem366430
Basics171523
Chicken Pie243230
Cliff Charge266388
Cool482173
Deino482612
EasyRight459081
Firewatch381365
For Idiots 2262936
Glade374912
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 2269537
GlassBox 3258166
GlassBox 5248020
GlassBox 6251462
GlassBox 7348433
GlassBox 8537803
IronMan343673
It's Easy295644
Kindergarten549626
Lowcore258974
Maui Wowie 2459531
Sunlight388010
Shadow554532
Teleport352139
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(239/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3634. with 2777 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields75008.04:3912026-09-15 13:27
Cansada117418.52:1012026-03-03 11:09
Not Novice136001.01:04:3112025-05-26 15:54
Afternoon132395.28:4512025-04-29 18:00
Baby Aim 1.01333300.01:05:0512025-01-12 20:12
Castle Mario135398.48:0812025-05-01 18:54
Climax156425.01:20:0112024-11-12 16:20
Cup of Tee751612.56:2012024-10-03 17:54
DayDrive710425.16:1622024-10-22 13:14
Dizzy726467.12:2012025-02-03 09:07
Earthborn117891.23:4912025-03-17 13:25
Everlast133904.47:1822025-01-06 12:25
Fall & Rise153471.42:1912026-01-25 06:06
Forgotten Lands1510057.52:0212026-01-21 18:22
garden1320300.30:4012026-06-21 11:59
Hookthrough729451.11:1612025-05-25 12:10
Hookthrough 21121170.01:25:5212025-01-25 08:15
HookThrough31125434.17:0322024-01-10 18:02
Imposand137189.24:1112025-11-21 10:54
Intothenight156582.36:0712025-01-01 06:30
Jvice910367.33:3022024-12-05 04:35
Limitless158909.01:23:0612025-01-09 10:19
Magnitude1111296.25:3322025-01-18 18:18
Mirage723109.18:1112026-02-18 05:54
MonkeyDream716558.15:1222025-03-13 14:17
MonkeyDream 2915123.19:5112026-05-09 04:12
Monster1333595.53:0912025-01-01 15:47
MysteryCompound156017.01:16:4512025-07-21 13:37
Neverwhere159939.03:46:0012025-01-13 18:12
Noo!938004.01:05:1422023-04-05 17:58
Noovice!713018.41:3922025-12-29 17:01
Outbreak72581.12:0012024-07-08 04:56
Pharice913198.38:4922025-02-16 15:31
Planet Jupiter719742.49:4412024-12-18 07:50
Red Avenue1314223.03:28:4812024-02-07 12:04
Slime711402.21:4712025-11-06 09:19
Sundara152811.32:2412025-06-11 16:30
Sunny Land933776.02:09:2022023-02-14 17:30
The Trip119813.47:2212026-01-03 10:13
Tropica911525.36:4632024-12-23 18:38
Wonderland1515281.49:2612025-01-21 17:38
Xabier115152.37:1212026-03-11 10:39
3Play132162.47:0712026-09-12 11:13
Cleopatra137246.03:25:2712024-12-22 13:24
LazeAround154672.52:1622025-01-08 15:25
#wontfix132563.01:00:2312026-01-15 11:56
0 to 100137160.43:3722025-02-02 08:17
2 easy for u97709.01:06:5212025-12-04 09:47
4 NoooBs712707.09:4822025-05-03 13:34
[SI] AVADA99507.10:3112024-12-13 15:13
[SI] INSTINCT911922.25:0722024-12-15 19:32
[SI] LAVITA95877.22:0312026-05-27 13:13
[SI] NEVERLAND113468.39:0912025-01-08 07:15
[SI] SELEN116123.29:3012024-10-22 12:38
[SI] YELLOW98806.10:0712025-01-15 18:54
acan152909.45:3212025-02-24 15:11
Aequilibrium151432.40:0912026-10-17 08:42
Against the Current112938.07:3712025-09-09 15:56
AK136465.03:11:2212024-12-27 11:56
Awayst713092.26:5212025-03-17 15:18
Baby Aim 2.01532236.01:14:5012026-05-02 15:47
BackToBasics15427.10:2912025-11-06 07:11
BackToBasics2138358.44:2412025-01-16 17:40
Baerchen720363.23:3422024-11-01 14:17
Bob93600.15:2232024-12-15 18:07
Boo!139105.35:0512025-03-19 14:16
Bootcamp #113767.26:0012026-10-02 12:38
Bootcamp #2115327.42:3712024-12-06 11:01
Bouncy Kingdom138653.46:1512024-12-15 16:13
Canyang156579.01:32:5912026-06-09 16:13
Casa der Merde151926.16:2322025-11-08 07:29
Castle Lemongrab119859.01:19:2322024-02-03 11:10
Cavings I99307.23:1032024-03-02 08:15
Challenge135630.01:27:5912025-05-05 18:59
Circle134953.01:39:1612025-11-21 07:31
Coffee I728924.27:2012025-11-29 12:57
Coffee II721663.25:5712025-12-21 06:09
Conscientious136475.01:47:0712025-01-30 14:30
Crystal Maze136664.33:2222025-01-15 14:04
Cyber Space1113133.01:10:4812025-11-12 12:27
DaoYu Night139692.35:4812024-10-19 14:26
Dawn To Dusk156346.01:26:1812025-10-10 13:10
Dead158169.01:22:5312024-12-30 17:17
Death Sentence 2152242.46:1022025-01-09 15:26
DeathHook116680.11538.16:5012026-05-22 15:02
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1312696.43:0922024-01-14 06:47
Doable114162.25:4412024-12-07 08:35
dote1112762.33:0222025-02-08 15:05
Dubush1313072.01:31:0712025-12-04 16:02
Dusty Road152629.35:2412025-11-08 16:11
Easy Hook114064.09:0612026-05-01 07:58
Elitissimo154025.47:0312025-11-29 06:22
Emerald134742.56:4012026-02-20 06:31
Empty157214.01:14:1912026-05-14 08:33
Entei139393.34:5412024-06-29 10:02
Eternal135231.45:5412025-05-27 06:51
Eternal 2151525.59:3312026-09-08 12:06
Etna_198555.15236.28:1512025-03-11 06:31
Excast112476.29:5512025-01-20 15:29
Excast 2155896.50:5112025-02-22 13:47
Excast 3132643.35:0112026-02-08 19:17
Excast 4131806.22:1912025-02-21 14:20
Excast 5156278.01:02:5912024-11-28 17:14
Exit916567.36:1712026-01-18 05:41
FaCe134547.55:4312026-01-19 06:44
faye74662.26:2912025-05-21 19:09
Fender134910.01:47:5812025-02-24 09:37
FWYS Key 1136379.58:5712025-02-07 13:05
Galaxy Story114891.12:5722026-01-13 14:43
Galaxy Turn714534.26:0612024-12-03 03:15
Gibson136509.50:3212026-05-03 04:24
Glitchhold1122152.41:1312025-03-08 17:11
Golden113327.25:2112025-11-07 06:35
Grace114227.58:1012025-11-20 07:09
Green Race918861.58:0812024-12-13 09:54
GuggPaloczi136887.41:3912025-11-25 17:40
HeartOfMoon132852.15:0412026-03-11 10:56
Heaven913338.42:3712025-03-02 15:38
Hell 2137290.47:4812025-05-26 16:55
HellGate X131422.48:1712026-05-02 04:25
Herbstzeitlose132244.17:3922025-01-14 09:39
Holiday Adventure138974.01:10:3412025-02-26 14:12
Holidays138088.58:0812025-01-25 15:34
Hollow91356.19:0012026-06-06 05:16
Hollow 2710808.27:3812025-11-15 13:34
Humpalumpa 2136054.01:40:1422024-03-29 14:27
HURT153739.30:0412026-04-10 12:19
Hyper 2113404.17:5422025-01-14 08:21
Ice Cave 1131462.01:33:2912025-11-09 07:39
Ice Cave 2131610.01:22:4422025-01-12 15:17
Intense 1.075987.12:0212025-12-29 06:00
Intense 2.0115153.32:5612026-06-06 04:10
Jumanji155663.01:33:0612024-12-15 08:47
Just HookThrough92594.02:0512025-01-06 08:52
KeeZ1311279.01:08:4912024-12-18 09:52
Kiko135569.01:02:3712026-05-18 14:38
Kopell718678.28:4312025-04-20 17:05
Limitation112100.24:2712025-10-20 10:04
Little Adventure97029.22:2412026-02-21 04:37
lumine1535025.44860.01:22:1812025-01-14 09:54
Lygerastia99919.55:4922023-12-09 10:47
mainstream913519.01:40:4112025-01-30 16:16
MapleSyrup153703.01:16:1212024-12-30 13:52
Mario_reloaded133437.47:1412025-02-03 06:13
MiddleFinger914074.42:5012025-11-05 14:08
Midnight152946.55:2822024-12-19 14:34
Minimum131591.35:5022024-12-31 11:44
minion152588.01:00:3912025-02-20 11:56
MonkeyDream 3138964.59:4512024-12-16 12:47
Moon Roar1311141.33:5312025-12-15 15:02
moondrag113089.07:4012026-05-07 07:00
Motherlode134856.01:40:3912026-10-17 07:56
moyu718295.18:1812025-05-22 09:25
nameless map132950.27:2712025-01-11 14:52
Neon 1137710.01:52:5412025-01-29 07:21
Next Grey915766.35:5222024-12-29 12:28
NiggoDrag132029.44:2312026-05-05 14:23
NightSky112614.19:5732024-12-25 15:59
NightSky21116723.43:2812025-02-06 12:13
NightSky3119478.28:3312025-05-26 14:47
NightSky41313559.33:4212025-01-07 17:22
No Merci131065.30:0212025-11-27 07:20
Nujabes111483.36:0922026-01-25 06:44
oco132158.3511.33:0712025-02-02 10:04
Olymp1115978.37:2422023-12-30 10:18
One Way114019.37:1812025-11-13 06:21
P2Z_Crungle99808.25:1532024-10-17 15:18
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112656.19:4412026-10-19 07:37
P2Z_Island131618.28:5322025-04-10 08:19
P2Z_Soar115187.22:0922024-03-03 06:28
Past134544.41:4912026-09-17 12:24
Patchwork155632.04:39:1312025-01-20 09:40
Peaceful Jungle9405.1896.22:1222023-08-07 12:54
Peaceful Jungle 2138958.01:22:1112025-06-11 15:41
Pharice 21118298.01:04:5612024-12-31 08:46
Piranha94679.30:1832025-01-22 12:42
Pisull714795.24:1712024-05-01 07:54
Pizza1311343.44:2812023-12-16 17:23
Plan A111967.37:5212026-09-21 16:26
Plan B115568.34:1312025-07-22 13:17
Plan C115719.33:4712026-09-20 13:07
Plue92714.21:3112026-05-12 07:26
Pogchy1310121.01:04:1222024-02-03 14:32
PreciousDream112054.16:2012026-09-20 12:32
Primeval Forest152622.21:4512026-02-12 01:58
Purple Panic 31112104.49:2412026-02-15 05:08
Purple Panic 41121033.01:16:5722024-12-20 07:23
Pyramids1312961.01:32:5612025-08-06 07:36
Qianye154883.01:05:3212025-07-02 18:03
Rapture136900.01:15:2412026-01-27 07:29
Rayquaza133201.39:0822024-12-25 06:54
Request916820.01:06:5212025-01-29 10:26
Resoren112093.30:5912025-11-29 09:58
Rivendell119386.52:0512024-01-30 10:34
rizek727780.24:0912024-12-22 05:44
Seduction152306.28:3212026-05-22 14:40
sense132591.27:3222025-01-07 15:33
Short117000.04:0612024-05-04 06:20
Silk Touch1317986.01:24:1912025-01-18 09:55
Simple World912994.01:08:4712024-12-29 08:00
Simple World 2911785.01:25:3412024-12-25 14:58
Simple World 31112667.01:08:1712024-12-08 07:19
SkiLLz116683.35:5112025-11-18 06:39
Snow Problem114711.19:1012025-11-24 13:13
Snowy Mountain138080.52:2422024-03-17 14:07
Sounds113438.45:1412025-01-16 10:25
spirit1312947.01:37:0212024-12-22 17:36
SpongeBob 398596.36:0912025-06-07 06:00
Spoon1116268.41:3912025-11-23 16:37
Stargazing912143.37:4022024-05-12 13:42
Starlit Peaks919779.22:2212024-12-10 06:54
SunDay98309.47:3012025-02-27 14:45
SunDay 2152030.01:05:3112026-03-15 10:28
SunDay 3154680.01:52:5522024-12-17 11:27
Sunlit Peaks119452.01:00:0412026-04-03 05:00
Sunrice153792.59:3912026-05-21 14:08
The Bunker118058.01:03:0722025-01-06 05:58
The East Desert119212.55:5032024-02-21 14:41
The Problem135118.37:1112024-02-17 13:01
The Shire96369.28:3422024-02-01 11:53
The Swamp156132.02:53:5312025-01-07 07:41
tihid117763.49:3122024-02-14 10:34
Tiji155508.20:5812026-01-05 14:57
Tobi731106.42:4512025-11-10 07:46
Top 21110999.01:37:0412025-01-08 14:15
Topsy Turvy132375.50:1012024-12-25 18:21
TowerOfDesperation134543.01:02:1112025-05-10 13:35
Try Again911189.27:2812025-06-04 06:24
Tunak Tunak Tun152335.55:1412025-08-21 14:47
Twix94035.35:1912025-11-09 13:31
Vizur 2718323.23:2312025-05-30 16:40
WEEDS116588.48:5112025-11-19 07:05
weixun115884.26:0922024-12-25 07:47
Wrong Forest113154.32:1912025-03-28 15:08
Yeyou 1159741.50:2612024-12-13 16:22
Yeyou 2153562.27:2512026-04-18 07:09
Yeyou 3154761.36:3622024-12-24 08:20
Yeyou 4154749.38:1822024-12-20 10:20
Yun Gu1520491.54:0212026-01-12 14:53
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137698
Bloom114503
Monochrome134135
Romantic135025
Justix917097
Kalimba132781
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912795
Sunreal1110726
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110320
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912887
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] VIADANTE119482
a_simple_run920889
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
Baby Aim 3.01525661
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Captain America99795
Castle96410
Caution115372
Chevtzo1315396
Clarity718930
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721446
Cross139206
Cry92722
CYO519988
DaoYu918643
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136380
Easy Edge139348
FastRun99800
Felian156004
FindTheFreeze94746
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate 3.5912886
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper1113959
idk1115682
JP737417
Just Every Fly721082
Kero-Gores81114083
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
luminati1557248
Maranko154741
MoonPie113103
Mount927248
New Era132945
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Optimum154180
piViq1112955
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113066
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Short Flight137974
Short2118242
SimplePlay521961
SimplePlay 2519614
SimplePlay 3524467
SimplePlay 41116947
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Squidgy112381
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tube156104
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116404
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(48/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5623. with 1002 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee181216.01:22:1612026-10-30 13:03
ClassicMonkez243229.01:26:1412026-05-15 17:09
Deep Forest184124.54:5112026-01-14 10:52
Fade241300.01:39:0112026-05-21 07:49
Flow211136.01:15:5812025-03-15 14:53
Naufrage218678.02:05:5412025-01-07 13:50
Naufrage 2244230.01:15:5512026-05-10 07:50
Nostalgia219223.01:51:5112025-01-11 16:55
Rogue World183802.01:46:5012026-05-25 07:38
Stoned185159.01:06:0512025-05-01 15:40
Stoned 2186307.43:3012024-12-27 14:21
Supernova185095.43:1212026-05-24 08:24
At Night 2272052.02:15:4112026-10-21 15:49
Blue Drag212152.50:3212026-03-11 11:47
Lost Story 221403.43:3912026-05-29 16:17
Aim 3.0242291.39:2812025-10-24 07:24
All at the beginning212931.01:32:0012026-01-13 14:18
Biome Master187702.22:4212024-12-03 22:28
Don't Panic241219.55:1312026-04-04 07:21
Doreos18717.22:4822024-12-15 09:49
DreamWorld181322.45:2012025-11-20 10:20
Dynamic211622.53:2412026-07-05 07:52
Enchanted211439.02:16:0212026-08-25 10:02
Espace241011.02:38:0212026-09-01 18:25
Fanxing18881.01:18:2012026-04-08 15:00
Gone27440.01:09:1912026-09-01 11:38
Grandpa189426.38:0122025-01-17 09:05
Highlife243653.41:0312026-04-21 11:50
Journey21690.53:4112026-04-12 05:00
Journey Man271611.02:12:3112025-12-12 15:22
Karaboudjan 3211614.01:11:1812026-09-12 12:18
leopold187290.34:2112026-04-30 04:41
Logics211452.01:57:4512025-11-03 08:23
M&M183703.01:56:4012026-09-18 16:19
milk1811976.01:04:0912026-10-17 05:45
Mystical Island241360.03:33:1612026-09-09 15:38
Nagi24504.04:21:0812026-01-11 10:41
NoMore! 3213501.02:55:5012025-02-26 18:50
Offpanic184517.01:36:4112025-02-06 13:58
Pink Sky182889.45:5112024-12-24 14:50
SkyLand182764.01:09:3012026-04-05 16:04
The Joke211079.42:5612026-03-26 11:03
The Joke 2211615.01:34:4012026-01-15 16:35
The Joke 3211592.02:07:3412026-09-11 09:17
Wailand183796.56:1912026-10-20 12:26
Wour Forlds271445.01:13:3712026-08-07 08:39
Yeyou 5212304.01:07:3912025-02-04 13:09
Yoko 3.1181548.35:3712025-12-19 05:42
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
A World Beyond189677
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Holy Key188921
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246042
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30775
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835343
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243544
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118086
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184520
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182780
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186145
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110467
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825815
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812586
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185493
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(2/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

43254. with 25 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1019735.10:4012026-05-15 11:38
Amber1510306.25:5512026-05-06 14:26
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518471
Caventure III1513990
Caventure IV1519740
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Dummy Chamber1039832
Dummy Chamber 21029130
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027643
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511851
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Apex1525751
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520811
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028361
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016449
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

10001. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1410477.12:5212026-03-29 04:51
Back to the Roots 2419817.16:3312024-10-25 17:23
Bumba411577.13:5512025-03-11 05:56
Drain-Age44505.08:5112026-06-08 10:30
EasyCore411520.07:0122024-10-25 16:33
Fairy Land84752.30:0222025-02-21 14:53
GlassBox 10411236.14:2512025-04-10 14:28
Grey 1415207.05:1012025-01-30 03:06
Grey 348337.02:3422025-01-27 03:19
HappyValenTees88590.16:2712025-02-02 09:18
JetPack412171.14:5912024-12-12 04:22
Pathway416962.06:5312026-10-23 09:46
Pathway 2420882.07:2112024-12-10 08:45
Pathway 448715.04:0412026-03-09 12:18
Peaks819243.31:1112025-01-29 02:56
R.I.P814406.28:5212025-01-29 08:59
Retro 0414939.34:2112024-12-27 07:06
Sunsetcave415360.09:5312026-02-24 10:20
vitaminC411284.16:5622024-12-12 16:33
Want_a_Cookie818178.18:0512024-12-25 13:29
Zip45614.17:4012024-12-04 12:34
MapPtsFinishers
Core428468
Everest426646
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 2424581
Grey 4429354
Hop433997
Pathway 3425301
Red & Orange428544
Retro 1418795
Strike415182
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(158/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3863. with 1568 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'127931.39:3212025-01-05 16:00
0 KBeeeR S - 1821483.01:29:0112024-12-14 15:31
0 KBeeeR S - 2815261.01:27:4012024-11-24 13:21
007 - 185604.10:1112026-09-05 11:12
007 - 281667.06:0812026-05-15 15:38
2Long124316.10:1312026-02-21 09:49
3way813398.02:09:4312024-12-28 10:32
4283960.12:5912026-08-25 11:06
84816726.38:4512025-11-28 14:16
Around the Globe163007.01:53:1112025-12-17 13:00
ATLAS85334.31:2312024-11-07 13:58
Autumn810544.45:3812024-10-25 14:37
Away87349.12:2612025-12-28 06:39
Axom810817.18:1712026-02-21 09:29
Bercy12829.18:5412026-09-30 13:46
Bixnet89806.25:2112025-02-08 06:49
black-mountains81942.13:3222026-04-11 11:53
black-mountains 2123506.24:5922026-01-10 11:39
Blue & Yellow89659.22:5122024-01-29 05:24
Blue Adventures 145027.10:0422025-02-27 13:24
Blue Sky817877.38:0112023-04-18 14:52
BoX810988.01:05:0312023-02-13 08:36
Brick World811354.20:2112025-05-31 14:02
Brick World 2814066.29:0612024-12-11 04:12
BSWL812718.30:5612025-11-16 14:48
Castle of Glass810695.23:3722024-12-15 06:22
CCrush812351.45:2532024-01-13 13:56
Chaos Factory815968.43:1512024-12-30 07:59
Chaos Factory 288199.40:1612026-03-27 12:26
Cigarette128949.52:0512025-04-18 16:23
Cloudy129004.01:25:2612024-12-26 16:10
Colors V21211248.32:2332024-11-13 13:05
Creepeez1213406.54:3612024-12-06 16:59
CreeperFace123947.40:1612026-10-24 07:47
DaFuQ820157.27:0912024-12-05 13:00
DaMap822958.41:5212024-11-05 15:32
DaMap 2813056.23:3312025-09-02 13:58
Dark Rainbow87669.23:4712026-10-21 13:28
DARKness 186717.16:1812025-01-27 03:49
DARKness 2127516.12:3512026-02-09 05:44
DeadEnd1611994.02:51:5412024-12-03 18:29
Deeve185104.15:4932024-12-03 13:58
Derpy 189142.01:00:4812025-01-07 16:39
Desert Pain813821.29:1022024-11-28 14:49
Desolation166101.43:5012026-05-26 12:40
Diamond123282.20:3112025-06-11 14:03
double up812585.36:2212025-01-29 03:43
Drag-House812034.01:08:5112025-01-31 06:35
Drag-House2813357.35:3012025-05-30 15:51
Dream 1 V287670.42:5822025-05-10 14:30
Dream 282741.21:4952024-12-05 09:52
Equestria Girls813960.35:4922024-12-01 12:34
Evo 1128826.40:0312023-12-19 15:32
Experiment88850.45:0912024-11-15 15:33
Feeling89689.56:0012025-02-28 14:15
Fly-4-2125516.17:4222024-12-12 05:44
Forest128395.29:3422024-12-29 09:24
Frats 1126506.29:3312025-03-13 13:55
Frats 3121982.23:1212026-01-09 13:39
Frats 4127864.44:0512025-05-09 18:09
Full Moon123078.43:0112025-11-27 12:50
FWYS 1123362.21:4532025-01-13 08:48
FWYS 21214694.50:2132024-11-06 09:48
FWYS 31210631.42:5612026-01-05 15:41
FWYS 4122927.01:05:0022025-01-16 14:16
FWYS 5128088.22:0012025-05-10 06:54
Genesis86463.14:1622023-12-27 17:04
Genesis-284831.13:3112026-02-16 08:49
Get The Gifts89684.21:1812024-12-05 06:17
Google1210749.01:41:0512025-01-13 21:01
Green125819.45:3312025-01-08 08:58
GreenDream1210791.25:0512025-07-02 16:49
Halloween165600.33:1012025-09-09 16:59
HappyEaster164856.38:5312025-02-12 13:01
Hell 1 V2122946.28:5722025-06-09 16:10
HellGate 189742.43:1912024-11-06 13:40
HellGate 1.587141.27:3712025-02-01 08:41
HellGate 285128.10:5912025-12-21 17:59
HellGate 2.5811643.55:1112025-01-06 07:38
HellGate 3810249.35:1412024-02-19 11:37
HellGate 486178.24:2912025-03-07 16:57
HellGate 5128480.52:3212026-02-13 05:40
Heroic88851.13:0212025-11-24 12:53
HeyYa812037.01:08:3212023-02-16 12:39
Hook Fever126852.19:5912025-06-03 18:35
Hope1612554.58:3112025-02-15 13:42
Hope 21610386.36:4412024-12-05 07:37
Icy Morning128213.21:0822025-02-04 06:46
Icy Mountain87733.28:5812025-02-24 07:25
illusion168218.28:2322024-12-30 17:47
JLI 184661.22:3512026-06-17 05:07
Jungle85033.18:3212025-11-23 06:12
JustMap1212582.32:5912025-10-05 18:45
KitKat 287504.28:5512024-12-28 06:57
LATOM169771.59:4112024-12-31 15:43
lemonland167123.01:48:0912026-05-16 06:56
Lime83659.17:5012026-09-26 17:37
Lost Story122044.25:5612026-09-21 15:47
Love 0.6812994.27:4112025-03-11 11:34
lovely me2127238.01:04:2612025-07-03 08:37
mario(=D)810967.07:1912026-04-16 07:20
Maroon85108.24:0522025-03-15 15:35
Maximum122835.31:3312026-09-11 13:23
MCPV127053.16:5622024-11-18 12:06
Michler129450.01:29:4412024-12-28 17:15
Michler 2124612.29:2412026-05-27 12:50
Moon of the Jungle122831.37:5322024-12-29 16:30
Myth122174.38:3122025-11-14 14:36
Next165560.56:5422025-01-05 19:38
Pale424370.30:2212024-12-12 17:38
Pale 2413820.19:3412025-10-12 15:18
Pandaland813761.58:4412024-12-27 15:48
Pandora82406.20:1212026-06-29 12:15
pepsi122048.25:4812026-03-10 08:29
Purple Panic841738.01:02:0922024-12-06 09:15
Purple Panic 288725.21:5712026-02-15 07:52
R2D289166.01:05:5012024-12-21 06:30
Reach Pluto1211451.42:3912024-10-24 16:36
Regret126658.35:4012026-05-29 17:20
Revolution86046.30:5612026-05-02 05:02
RockBlock 1811231.16:4312025-03-12 14:11
Rovo1214664.01:13:4912025-02-15 15:32
run_the_cube410629.12:5712025-01-11 06:11
S-Race 1814540.34:3712025-03-11 12:15
S-Race 2128411.37:1512024-12-25 06:09
secreT87009.18:1212026-10-21 16:14
Shaxx818160.45:3312025-01-15 10:11
SilentNight813028.38:4412025-02-07 18:21
Sky line814430.26:4422024-12-09 09:25
skynet1087104.52:2512026-10-22 15:48
skynet34884.04:4412026-05-10 06:31
skynet9413439.31:2012024-12-14 13:35
Slim129790.01:01:5812025-01-10 16:19
slow86550.19:1022024-12-08 09:58
smile45407.17:3412026-04-25 07:10
Snowy Sakura I126928.35:0412026-04-10 12:55
Snowzz129201.56:2212025-01-07 09:36
SpongeBob 1810797.40:3412024-12-07 08:02
Stamina127819.39:4812024-12-13 12:48
StormzZ127393.41:5712025-11-27 06:14
The Captive Mind126811.51:2512026-02-16 09:45
TheVoiD810204.41:2032025-03-01 14:42
Totoro129657.46:5712025-01-26 14:05
Toxic1217753.01:28:3522024-02-10 08:19
Tribute 11211156.38:5312024-12-29 18:53
Tribute 2126036.35:1312025-11-27 14:45
TsinmaS811970.32:4412025-01-07 10:50
Tylost125953.44:2812025-02-22 14:50
Tylost 2123388.22:3712026-03-14 14:03
Underworld817234.01:14:4712024-05-01 09:06
valentees85586.26:0112026-10-18 14:43
VeryLow1163645.43:5012026-08-25 10:52
Violet128766.41:1512026-03-31 07:04
Winter Dream817965.58:2512024-07-09 09:25
WinterMine128843.01:06:2712025-01-05 17:22
X-Cross811867.27:5012026-02-21 04:33
Xeno Race #11210494.20:1012024-12-14 13:57
Yin&Yang81057.12541.50:5312024-01-12 15:47
MapPtsFinishers
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Angry 2128914
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
BlueRift126904
brainbase811079
Caveman127709
Divinum V2167434
Drunk126210
Fall In Love417162
Finito168330
Frats 2127994
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127597
GTF 1813007
Ice168699
Impulse_01418046
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413879
KitKat 1816837
lovely me1210926
Next 2168206
o_O813251
RageOne88250
Rainboom817127
skynet1416897
skynet2415777
skynet4416034
skynet5414546
skynet6414219
skynet7414614
skynet8414124
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 288488
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411401
VeryLow2165996
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(61/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1958. with 1008 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162304.49:1912026-09-19 15:00
21163726.38:0012025-12-29 06:39
Alpaga122481.49:0522024-11-12 14:52
Arcade123369.35:0212025-12-25 06:33
Arcade 2129454.01:27:3212024-05-02 15:05
AreaOfEffect165848.01:26:2112025-06-17 17:59
At Night202334.01:22:3212025-12-06 07:23
Beachmap16653.01:14:3412026-10-20 10:35
Besbex161395.30:4212025-02-04 05:58
Black_City205287.02:00:0612026-10-08 17:01
Blue Hell20557.16:1612026-05-11 07:03
BrokenBlack-1202246.28:5612026-09-30 13:13
Chaos 2163976.01:27:0012024-12-22 15:30
Chaos 4161515.28:2412025-11-25 13:10
Confusion201889.01:25:0112024-11-15 13:43
CrazyHOOD161603.45:0712026-08-10 15:22
Creative164649.42:2312026-01-28 19:47
Curse161806.49:5722025-01-31 07:59
Day201127.28:2712026-05-03 17:00
DayWalker161712.47:1812026-09-10 18:04
Deadline 1164538.04:42:1812025-01-28 15:19
Dels125769.30:0012024-12-02 14:01
Deria164152.30:3412026-04-20 08:25
Difficult 1.1127023.50:0112025-01-31 05:14
Difficult 1.2161264.01:25:5212026-01-10 19:38
Difficult 2.1122189.39:5412026-05-19 13:38
Divided126177.46:4512024-11-27 12:42
Dragonscale164663.01:22:4812026-01-20 06:46
Dreadful161253.01:39:1922026-05-13 14:49
Elo-Hell162331.33:2412026-05-10 08:46
Equalize!124910.33:0212026-04-28 09:35
Executive202995.01:28:0612026-09-17 11:36
Explosive124371.01:18:4412026-09-13 16:25
Fantabob165723.01:02:3112025-02-16 13:09
Fly to the Moon1220947.03:14:3512023-02-15 12:06
Forever204758.01:29:2912024-11-13 15:16
Hard Way 1.0164874.54:0312026-06-28 12:55
HearTcross203086.02:03:1712026-09-12 10:18
Imagination3201322.01:12:1312026-05-17 14:55
Insane20825.01:00:5012026-06-12 13:34
IronFlight162394.55:1222024-12-02 16:30
Jajka201952.47:4812026-03-27 11:44
Lost Castle164331.01:06:5212026-10-22 17:01
LowPossibility3.120575.01:59:2012026-06-23 14:41
Madness 5165859.01:12:3112024-12-04 09:06
Multivitamin161743.01:05:1512026-08-01 08:54
Nasa163339.30:3322024-12-28 20:26
Natura201124.01:27:3212026-05-21 15:36
Night Jungle163874.01:19:1812025-02-03 13:32
Nightmare161725.02:15:2912025-01-10 14:58
NightRunner161582.27:4022026-04-25 05:42
Notice 1164643.54:1212026-08-30 13:58
Picklock203026.01:22:4412024-12-23 12:35
Rampage161057.01:01:2112026-10-15 17:32
Scabrous 2204803.02:05:4412024-12-21 16:29
SkyIsland161117.59:5712026-08-30 12:59
Skyisland3161400.49:2022026-03-20 06:07
Therapy202043.03:10:4512026-06-22 07:07
TheWalkingDead20974.01:25:3112026-10-27 11:15
Volcano161863.31:2822026-08-27 16:28
World of Magic164111.02:03:0212026-09-08 14:10
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163331
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202501
blue-mountains163295
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
DawnOfDust162228
Dead Island125419
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162523
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166850
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Hell Fly167837
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
MicCore168753
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Poke161484
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164921
skynet compilation167404
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
whatever163912
Woader202857
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6505. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981248.01:5722024-03-09 04:14
NUT_hardcore_bestof123095.54:1212026-06-19 06:53
NUT_hardcore_race48585.18:3612026-04-06 14:52
NUT_hardcore_race5121397.21:2112026-05-05 03:53
NUT_race181815.07:4812026-06-06 18:12
NUT_race6129581.29:0212024-12-09 07:06

Oldschool Server

(119/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2206. with 1344 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle12221.39:3212025-04-21 21:40
1TeeMap619969.43:3012024-11-26 13:12
AipKoule121690.11:3812026-02-15 05:20
Amor 166644.19:4412026-07-15 10:28
Amor 261175.23:5322025-11-11 07:29
Atticus Compilation67987.01:17:3912025-03-07 18:16
Baber181157.01:37:3712025-03-18 16:38
bBzZ!!128009.43:1612026-09-18 17:05
Be Happy121022.59:1322025-03-14 14:05
Bush181826.22:5612025-01-11 19:10
Campotle 266220.02:4812024-10-15 07:00
Campotle 368063.11:5012025-01-01 07:47
Castoreum121521.01:13:4112026-06-06 07:10
Continuum183006.01:20:1512025-02-04 11:08
DarkCore 2121008.26:4912026-03-29 05:36
DarkCore 3123191.01:00:1012026-03-28 10:30
ddrace_loop123190.53:1312025-01-18 07:47
ddrace_shella261358.14:3912026-09-05 11:29
ddrace_shella4123104.01:13:1712026-03-23 13:04
Dead Darkness241008.23:3712026-04-28 13:01
Dust181782.48:4012025-04-09 17:38
Eagle Race Compilation125271.01:05:4512024-12-31 14:03
EaSy_HarD 4182412.01:22:4212025-11-02 09:10
Eruption12866.47:3612026-10-24 08:41
experiment121336.19:4712026-10-26 11:46
Freeze Slow 26392.18:4022023-04-06 15:11
Freeze Slow 364266.47:0112025-05-24 15:00
Fucktastic123535.01:16:0212025-07-28 15:56
Hardcore 166694.30:1312025-11-26 05:54
Hardcore 268868.58:4912025-01-18 17:43
Hardcore 3124377.02:25:1612025-11-27 17:33
Hardcore 461857.26:5412025-05-21 12:18
Hardcore 5126008.01:29:4112025-11-28 13:35
Hardcore 9181321.25:4912026-05-16 12:28
Hardstyle 1123460.46:1212025-06-15 15:50
Hardstyle 2123245.37:0812023-12-02 09:55
Hardtime123306.41:0112026-04-03 05:43
HDP_Obstaculos610206.01:08:0812025-01-10 17:37
Hell Ride12669.23:0322025-01-20 14:33
himmel611996.24:4622023-02-16 08:04
himmel 268587.40:3512025-02-27 12:37
Im No Superman 1124286.52:2912025-11-19 09:17
Im No Superman 2123929.50:5912025-01-16 20:08
Impossible 2125773.39:4912025-03-14 12:13
Impossible 3122284.19:5912026-10-21 08:16
Infinity183670.01:39:0112024-12-21 09:12
Insanity124227.59:2612026-04-28 06:45
IronBreak121211.01:05:4012026-03-28 16:03
Jailbreak 112389.27:1612026-06-12 16:18
Jailbreak 4121383.36:0622025-02-02 07:09
Jailbreak 5182070.01:42:5412024-02-16 12:57
Jailbreak 718950.46:4512025-01-06 13:24
Josen610729.01:08:1812025-02-23 14:38
Just Fly 1654181.08:3932024-03-17 05:39
Killa269450.24:0212024-07-08 04:41
Killa5122982.24:4612026-05-16 05:02
Koule 12123085.29:5812025-01-19 09:29
Koule 14123602.16:5312026-04-05 14:30
Koule 15121932.22:0712024-08-02 09:31
Koule 1662220.18:4212025-05-27 06:00
Koule 17183301.02:25:4512025-01-17 11:54
Koule 866633.16:3412024-10-15 06:17
Kovcheg122936.01:39:1012024-11-07 17:37
LongCat67890.17:5912025-02-10 15:53
Lost 3182521.01:23:4012024-04-13 13:40
Madness 1611907.01:24:5212025-11-17 06:30
Madness 3125460.01:12:1712024-10-27 15:22
Madness 4124651.57:3212026-05-24 15:41
Miper 563927.46:3912025-06-19 10:02
mo_factory66362.29:2412023-12-02 09:14
Oh-This62057.32:2612025-01-08 07:58
Omega1121625.10:5312025-11-07 07:42
Orange 167407.12:5412026-10-05 16:13
Orange 31278.14:2812025-04-21 20:56
Orange 4121028.01:02:1112026-10-29 15:20
Oscura181618.50:3112026-04-08 13:33
Pablik 268073.50:0812025-01-07 14:46
Pablik 3123334.59:4012026-05-04 05:11
Paradise & Hell181343.58:3312025-12-28 17:56
Paralytic181014.02:07:2612026-02-08 09:23
Piece of cake125836.58:4512025-09-07 16:52
Pirateworld612927.17:4612025-03-05 06:10
Professional18750.34:1112026-03-25 11:24
Pyramid-freeze-race65189.17:5612025-01-16 19:09
Ray - 1123691.22:3122024-02-09 07:51
Red Japan122593.41:5612025-12-27 07:03
Reload 2181576.01:12:1212026-05-14 15:48
Reload 4122747.57:0412026-09-11 10:16
ResidentSS242963.01:36:1512026-05-26 11:01
Space Travel181338.28:0012026-03-28 16:58
StoneHell-Gores63716.07:4212026-05-01 07:46
StrangeNight123657.51:3412025-03-11 10:57
Synergy122755.01:15:0112026-01-04 16:58
Tee-forever-X1763403.20:0622024-02-19 07:55
The Ultimate Rainbow121014.22:5612025-04-30 17:21
Tibto123299.01:45:0912026-02-06 10:01
Tremor181980.03:28:2812026-02-21 17:44
Troj69779.36:1622024-12-10 09:55
Ultimatum 1181302.25:2012026-08-19 07:59
Universe123951.01:16:2812025-04-29 15:35
Unlimited121747.27:1312025-12-30 17:03
UnrealMap64217.42:3312026-10-25 08:00
Victory 2241186.20:5512025-02-01 10:16
Victory 418969.01:03:2512024-12-09 14:48
Warch Comp66060.01:11:1312025-01-17 16:41
WeichCore125176.01:16:0712025-01-14 15:06
Who's Faster61359.06:2022024-12-10 06:29
Zadrotos 1124833.55:2612025-03-11 10:04
Zadrotos 2124340.01:14:5212025-11-22 13:05
Zadrotos 3122665.01:07:5812025-11-05 13:25
Zadrotos 4181248.50:1712026-09-14 10:59
Zadrotos_final18395.57:0722026-03-14 15:00
Koule 268286.04:4812024-12-10 08:09
Koule 762473.14:5612024-12-10 08:24
Multimap612838.29:2722023-02-15 06:41
Skillz 1618141.21:4912024-02-14 17:47
Skillz 464190.17:3912024-08-07 09:53
Skillz 564396.13:1612024-05-04 17:06
Skillz 668105.26:0212024-02-21 18:36
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
2moons123786
AiP-Gores6114335
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 4610581
Campotle 567153
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella3123509
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125398
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69124
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
Ironprison182694
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2622016
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa31227717
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365659
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
Miper 468484
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Paradise185826
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 3183799
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Teestar69689
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623998
Koule 3623738
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624060
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 3627132
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(9/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

40040. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Killstreak 1811884.03:2012026-05-15 12:00
Grassland44892.02:2412025-03-20 13:59
Hook It442241.03:2412024-11-06 12:52
Lets Climb86885.13:5212024-07-28 13:36
Mini Zero II417810.16:0112025-01-09 04:01
Moventer437319.10:0812024-12-19 12:48
Putt Putt423474.07:1412025-03-26 16:05
StereoLove46232.09:4012026-01-26 20:24
Volt440432.05:0112025-03-11 12:20
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8335
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84312
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122680
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811222
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254275
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
Joyride463808
Joyride 2827747
mazepack46928
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450966
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86437
Care for your Time436310
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412185
SpaceIsKey422363
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810330
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84564
Anaphore423243
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122581
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411349
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412153
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284322
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415607
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Delension811216
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83203
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427415
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411234
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44039
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419468
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16408
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8404
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821715
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815449
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414592
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429551
Raid420721
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
run_guy_25826936
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426201
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85503
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133825
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420977
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46479
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216225
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216197
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26118
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23637
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23475
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222254
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24371
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_ffs213174
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27779
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029739
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24963
run_yellow23395
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29569
run_4fikmesan42692
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29644
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27283
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(11/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2142. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126534.29:2122024-12-28 08:15
2 Days in the back1215630.57:1012026-04-23 18:00
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161356.02:20:5512025-01-11 11:41
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161716.01:58:4712025-07-29 15:11
Arctic Festivity2013470.54:4512026-08-28 13:52
Barely Intermediate163645.44:5912024-12-24 05:08
JustRocket415473.03:3112024-12-20 14:03
Multeasyvolvemap81706.13:0212025-01-12 17:25
Slippy Slide Up127143.14:5312024-12-12 06:53
Tinyhold123250.32:2212025-02-09 13:56
xyzyx459311.08:4922023-02-12 09:41
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
AiP-Bores811865
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210255
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 15:34:58