Global Ranks for 小狗流浪


Points (33794 total)

6575. with 6054 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

125255. with 13 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-07-22 15:29: Cartoon (17:17)

3 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-05-01 15:58: CHN Moderate: AK (01:18:47)
2023-09-03 04:48: CHN Moderate: Dubush (12:04)
2023-08-31 14:03: CHN Oldschool: ddrace_shella3 (12:27)
2023-08-30 17:19: CHN DDmaX.Nut: NUT_hardcore_race3 (07:58)
2023-08-29 05:33: CHN Brutal: Fly Around (20:12)
2023-08-28 15:20: CHN Brutal: Biome Master (11:57)
2023-08-27 17:20: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Deria (12:05)
2023-08-27 15:48: CHN Brutal: Behind the Darkua (30:34)
2023-08-27 10:31: CHN Oldschool: HDP_Zinderencio (00:54)
2023-08-27 10:29: CHN Oldschool: HDP_Zinderencio (02:05)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭流浪小狗‭: 30 ranks
2. ‭肥橙‭: 12 ranks
3. ‭崽崽~‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭微嘉锦‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭之卉‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭臭牛马‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭Paco‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭唐柒柒‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭小眠花棠‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭鱼卿‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(120/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

25654. with 395 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1170686.05:3912021-08-21 06:55
Inure326766.04:0312023-03-25 13:38
LearnToPlay285527.14:4322021-08-04 05:04
StepByStep180331.05:1812021-08-17 04:28
Sunny Side Up3116545.05:3522021-07-25 11:33
Bullets311682.05:5822021-08-03 05:05
Camouflage360790.11:1122021-07-25 11:17
Cartoon41762.5098.06:1832021-07-22 15:29
Goo!452396.28:4212021-08-20 16:11
Hoo!427503.07:4222021-07-30 19:36
Icebreaker44481.20:0742021-07-28 09:07
Introduction256992.19:5112021-08-13 05:53
Kobra4128568.45:3732021-07-23 07:02
Kobra 23129023.51:4712021-07-28 10:01
Kobra 3423072.37:4932021-07-30 16:24
Kobra 4425509.28:2522021-08-20 10:24
Planet Mars440224.46:5612021-08-23 16:10
Planet Venus511447.52:0112022-06-12 09:46
Tiny Tandem340353.13:0912021-08-24 04:22
(wasntme)447757.30:2912021-08-13 07:45
[School] Hammer263446.23:3912021-07-31 12:48
[School] Hook243337.11:4012021-12-15 11:03
Absurd 1342319.21:2012021-08-09 11:07
Absurd 2312292.08:1612022-02-11 09:13
Absurd 3529534.17:5912021-11-17 07:55
Absurd 4469612.54:0612021-08-06 06:23
Absurd 5322196.19:3712021-12-23 09:33
Banta322661.24:4312022-12-28 15:52
Batman36346.04:1112022-05-17 11:28
benrace343721.55:1712021-08-08 08:20
Beyond Dreams278914.08:3512021-07-28 07:59
Beyond Light548568.15:0812021-12-20 06:36
Blue Sapphire513172.11:1522021-11-15 10:36
BlueChaos429547.11:4112021-10-02 11:11
CandyLand128942.10:0122021-07-24 08:30
Chicken Pie26100.03:4912023-08-07 04:34
Chicken Pie 2511249.21:2522021-08-23 10:33
Cool429944.07:5822021-08-04 13:07
Dark Moon37533.12:5642021-07-29 08:41
Decipher542657.19:3912021-09-11 10:46
Deino442546.12:2522021-07-25 09:36
Easy 1266255.20:2512021-08-07 05:11
Electric58086.09:4412023-02-22 19:05
Empire Desp530706.21:4932021-08-14 11:06
Eventide32576.17268.09:0112022-05-26 07:28
Fiji538610.20:2312021-07-31 08:43
Fluff325376.08:0012021-11-21 15:53
For Idiots 1225669.09:5612021-09-08 16:42
For Idiots 2211925.08:1712022-02-18 16:42
Future_Race538417.07:4212021-08-04 05:16
Geneque42147.9171.11:0622021-08-06 07:01
GeRollA325336.23:4512021-08-13 08:52
Glade320621.05:0112022-02-11 17:55
GlassBox32083.02:4212023-08-11 19:57
GlassBox 2237642.06:0812021-07-31 13:31
GlassBox 3241137.07:1512021-07-29 16:56
GlassBox 4235559.04:5212021-08-27 08:33
GlassBox 526794.04:2512023-08-11 20:23
GlassBox 6224217.06:3912021-12-19 06:42
GlassBox 7325884.06:4312022-01-14 09:38
GlassBox 859320.06:2212023-03-17 05:20
Gold Mine19563.01:5112022-06-18 08:44
GreenAde233650.12:4012021-10-01 18:34
Halloween Night225567.05:3622021-07-24 18:00
Harvest463528.11:2412021-07-31 13:19
Homesick51946.05:2112022-05-18 06:44
Houll311524.12:5812021-11-27 11:11
Hulk46550.05:4012022-05-18 06:38
Iris439901.06:1412021-08-03 09:14
IronMan3715.3826.08:3712022-05-31 06:02
Island Rush320410.12:1622021-09-07 17:01
It's Easy254176.09:3912021-07-28 10:57
Just2Easy192379.07:0522021-08-12 13:41
Kaylite448191.31:1222021-08-03 14:22
Kindergarten528970.48:5922021-10-06 14:21
Lavender Forest541301.15:3312021-08-02 18:41
Light Grey330961.26:1712021-08-11 08:46
Lonely321996.10:0822021-07-29 14:00
Looney410144.04:1912022-03-16 16:08
Lowcore220524.03:4912021-09-21 15:23
MagiK55970.20:4522021-08-16 08:42
Maui Wowie435997.14:4922021-07-27 06:01
Maui Wowie 2447373.12:1912021-08-27 15:01
Moonlight343427.08:5012021-08-08 10:14
Multeasymap5129476.16:0712021-09-09 12:05
newbee258360.10:1112021-07-30 10:21
Ovell315616.20:5712021-12-07 11:16
Pados 112967.06:0122021-08-13 08:11
Pados 2341022.42:4612021-08-06 14:01
Pados 3316015.18:1922021-07-28 14:00
Petrified317286.10:2222021-07-25 11:00
Planet Mercury419123.14:5322021-08-19 13:42
Pounamu338937.09:2222021-07-28 07:49
Psyll329536.27:0412021-08-08 14:37
Seagulls520585.22:4912021-10-14 08:03
Seasons120411.10:1822021-07-24 09:21
SeMang 1525167.12:5112021-11-15 09:41
Senani5732.09:4912023-08-11 19:43
Sincera453075.12:4312023-06-19 11:45
Sincera 2537939.22:3912021-07-28 11:28
Sketch522649.10:2032021-07-31 09:33
Sopella313332.08:4912022-05-14 15:03
Sorrow329205.12:1422021-08-13 05:31
Spüli342375.16:1112021-08-15 07:44
Sunlight351662.07:1712021-07-31 12:24
Take it noobly245842.06:0212021-07-23 07:15
TeeWorld341377.12:5012021-08-05 08:46
Thor342928.34:2112021-08-01 23:48
Threll338762.43:2812021-08-22 11:50
Top 121571.7122.04:1932021-07-23 16:08
Top 336981.12:1512022-05-20 14:36
Vizur418121.11:4212021-12-16 08:50
Water Lily222074.03:0712022-03-16 07:32
WTF461338.27:3622021-08-11 13:02
Xolla514033.22:4512022-02-24 04:47
ZeroX28578.39559.15:2022021-07-30 09:21
Epix46932.13:2862021-07-25 10:17
Shadow512373.22:1812021-11-24 06:46
Teleport33647.20354.12:1512021-08-28 04:30
xyz_ddrace2335427.20:2812021-08-21 08:12
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335779
Chill Wood436886
Diversity561293
Axison359301
El Quisco452092
EasyRight 3455871
Grell374618
Linear21648239
Tangerine1109177
Tsunami1187790
Tutorial11426804
Ice Water373892
Little Forest537248
4Nubs1191043
Basics171538
Careless539058
Chobo467463
Circular546091
Cliff Charge266408
Cuboid374396
DetrimentalFactor441362
Diamond Mine455774
Dry Lagoon542262
EasyRight459085
EasyRight 2568713
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346914
Give u the Moon376427
Iced591731
Jungle Camp562204
Lighthouse553861
Mellifluous552005
Mint560501
Open Lane555653
Orion576255
Pounamu 2487128
SeMang 2592277
Semang 3556205
Teeasy195941
Undrag2341627
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(185/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5985. with 2085 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon133905.35:3612022-06-05 11:52
Baby Aim 1.01329856.52:2412022-03-21 14:20
Castle Mario139092.01:11:0912022-03-22 14:24
Cup of Tee736290.24:4712021-11-20 05:05
Dizzy724526.11:0612021-10-12 06:18
Earthborn116216.19:5612022-04-05 07:31
Fall & Rise151048.24:0212023-04-10 10:34
garden1316307.23:2822022-03-01 05:24
Hookthrough78312.05:0322022-03-21 09:42
Hookthrough 21114563.30:0712022-03-02 09:09
HookThrough31112604.07:3442021-10-10 06:35
Imposand134594.19:1222022-02-24 07:38
Intothenight151528.19:2412023-03-22 16:28
Justix97446.13037.25:1312022-02-15 07:45
Jvice9301.12:2522021-11-12 08:11
Limitless157905.59:0112022-05-17 07:24
Mirage719156.15:0812023-01-03 16:53
MonkeyDream76269.10:4722021-08-20 06:16
MonkeyDream 297056.14:0212022-04-18 07:57
Monster131840.4711.09:0332022-01-17 09:17
MysteryCompound154137.55:0812022-06-11 13:44
Noo!91521.13:5132021-12-30 15:02
Noovice!79406.35:1712022-02-17 11:45
Outbreak725204.40:5412021-11-21 09:00
Pharice914478.40:5312022-03-20 12:14
Planet Jupiter712234.34:4912022-01-12 05:15
Red Avenue131316.38:0112023-03-31 09:07
Sandland97635.11:3012022-02-23 12:16
Slime73656.14:0512023-01-15 04:01
Sundara15596.18:1622023-02-01 14:56
Sunny Land92944.39:0222021-10-16 11:21
The Trip115368.31:2412022-06-14 11:52
Tropica97587.31:0212023-01-09 13:36
Wonderland1513040.35:1212022-03-04 10:42
3Play134587.01:01:5812022-05-12 13:39
High Five91646.6889.33:1712023-02-03 09:09
0 to 100136816.41:4912022-12-17 12:18
4 NoooBs73405.06:3522021-08-11 09:18
[SI] DANICA115044.20:4112022-06-07 14:46
[SI] INSTINCT96059.14:5312022-03-21 05:25
[SI] LAVITA96904.24:5212022-06-22 07:03
[SI] VIADANTE113164.09:4612023-06-19 14:44
a_simple_run915621.05:3712022-04-12 10:03
acan152043.35:3212023-04-01 09:48
Aequilibrium155633.01:13:3212022-05-21 14:11
AK133318.01:18:4712026-05-01 15:58
Baby Aim 2.01511724.21:0122022-06-25 06:45
Baby Aim 3.01522638.01:34:2912022-05-29 11:15
Baerchen76464.14:2612022-06-25 16:43
Bob92699.14:1022021-12-07 09:15
Boo!13701.13:2632021-09-14 09:51
Bootcamp #211513.12:3012023-02-18 21:08
Brony115736.34:1812022-06-02 07:14
Brown134155.45:2412023-02-14 20:30
Canyang157147.01:42:0112023-02-07 13:04
Casa der Merde156893.35:4212022-06-12 07:50
Castle Lemongrab114090.46:3122022-04-22 16:01
Chevtzo137694.01:49:5312022-06-17 14:10
Coffee I74410.10:4422021-11-20 10:31
Coffee II79760.13:3322021-12-18 16:33
Conscientious136104.01:14:5312023-01-10 15:01
Cross138131.01:51:5712022-04-29 09:33
Crystal Maze131602.13:4622022-06-06 09:10
CYO58577.13614.01:1422022-05-07 07:08
Daunell113614.53:4712022-04-16 08:14
Dawn To Dusk154903.01:12:1212022-07-22 15:34
Death Sentence 2154628.01:04:2412023-01-14 11:59
Depressed156953.11048.26:1812023-02-05 05:07
Depressed II152569.4296.12:3042023-01-11 01:57
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13441.1078.14:2022022-02-09 15:58
Dubush13159.358.12:0432022-07-13 13:46
Easy Edge137682.24:4012022-05-23 06:47
Easy Hook1110674.19:5312021-11-27 15:28
Empty153243.48:2412022-07-15 16:21
Entei133682.17:4412023-02-11 17:17
Eternal135392.46:4112023-01-11 15:44
Etna_192726.5080.11:5722022-02-19 06:07
Excast 4136677.56:1412023-06-06 08:41
Exit911303.24:5912022-02-16 13:06
FaCe132208.35:4512023-02-10 17:20
faye77538.34:2412022-05-07 13:46
Galaxy Turn720994.37:5512021-12-23 08:47
Gibson135034.42:4112022-04-29 11:48
Golden113356.25:2912023-02-12 12:25
Green Race911438.28:0312022-02-23 14:43
GuggPaloczi139026.57:5112022-03-27 12:46
Hell 2135842.42:2712022-01-22 15:21
HellGate 3.5910023.32:5712022-03-25 16:39
HellGate X132216.55:1912022-05-30 13:11
Herbstzeitlose132697.19:5722023-01-07 14:22
Holiday Adventure136652.48:4212022-04-11 11:17
Holidays136574.48:1712023-03-30 19:32
Hollow94081.25:4212022-06-22 06:26
Humpalumpa 2134858.01:22:1312022-07-14 09:03
Hyper119559.24:1212022-07-01 09:29
Hyper 2115794.23:4112023-08-23 14:49
Ice Cave 1132547.01:58:5912023-02-01 01:45
idk119661.08:2012022-05-09 17:04
Intense 1.0718075.35:3612022-02-27 06:05
Intense 2.0113333.23:4912022-06-13 12:50
JP714668.18:0422022-01-05 13:07
Just HookThrough98654.18:3612023-08-02 12:26
KeeZ131907.22:2422022-04-18 14:08
Kiko13274.1552.37:5322022-05-18 14:13
Kopell71185.10:3732022-01-12 10:04
Let's Fail!152860.20:4422022-06-25 18:52
luminati154983.3580.02:2292022-03-31 13:57
lumine154310.6854.03:24102022-07-12 06:21
Lygerastia912756.01:05:4612022-03-16 10:42
mainstream98911.01:06:1412022-03-17 15:12
MapleSyrup152596.53:5212023-04-01 08:09
MiddleFinger917496.01:07:4512021-09-17 16:02
Minimum1310434.01:17:1712023-01-27 18:33
MonkeyDream 3131562.25:1332022-07-19 13:18
Moon Roar131262.3575.08:1412023-02-02 09:05
MoonPie111490.28:3912023-01-31 23:37
Motherlode133048.47:1512023-03-30 13:46
moyu721554.20:2812021-09-12 14:25
nameless map133361.29:3412022-05-22 10:36
Neon 1133759.01:18:4312022-05-09 15:40
Next Grey914538.33:2822022-02-15 13:15
NiggoDrag133450.54:2512023-02-21 14:36
NightSky11358.1314.16:1822022-04-20 12:53
NightSky21110373.27:0122022-02-16 16:20
NightSky3112107.12:2312023-01-24 18:09
NightSky41312495.31:1212022-02-27 12:07
No Merci133358.47:1412022-07-25 10:17
oco133222.5223.42:4812023-02-06 14:53
Olymp116265.21:0612022-03-29 17:02
P2Z_Crungle97988.22:3312022-04-21 08:16
P2Z_Island13468.19:3012023-08-06 14:12
P2Z_Soar1111975.34:0012022-01-18 13:42
Peaceful Jungle9470.14:5322022-03-23 15:53
Pharice 2116324.36:0512022-06-13 15:58
Piranha91121.17:2222022-04-01 10:29
piViq114827.29:4912022-04-02 15:47
Pizza131659.15:2322022-07-13 14:18
Plan B115139.32:5412023-02-01 13:56
Plue92365.20:4122022-01-06 05:04
Pogchy13126.265.10:2822022-04-04 10:53
Pranki136763.12299.14:5212023-07-27 15:28
PreciousDream111206.13:0212023-07-31 17:17
Purple Panic 3114138.22:4312022-04-15 13:54
Purple Panic 4111196.1526.18:0932021-11-24 12:38
Qianye153171.54:5122023-03-10 10:07
Rainbow Sunrise133738.01:01:2212023-03-08 09:07
Request91290.5437.17:0112023-01-26 16:25
Rivendell111034.22:2612022-12-25 17:22
Short116191.03:3312023-04-09 13:36
Short2115204.02:3912023-07-08 11:15
Silk Touch134597.22:5722023-01-11 14:49
Simple World91191.27:2622022-01-29 09:51
Simple World 298365.01:07:2312022-01-04 14:40
Simple World 31113396.01:14:1112022-03-18 11:33
SimplePlay512849.03:3512022-02-25 06:16
SimplePlay 251031.5457.02:4212022-05-07 07:04
SimplePlay 3516519.04:0022022-01-18 11:56
SimplePlay 4117124.02:1422022-04-12 09:05
SkiLLz115566.32:4522022-07-12 09:16
Slow Santa113244.43:2012023-02-18 12:57
Snowy Mountain131194.17:0022023-01-24 12:24
Starlit Peaks93552.10:1612023-06-13 10:39
SunDay96610.41:5222022-01-13 07:48
SunDay 2151965.01:04:3112023-02-19 14:07
SunDay 3156977.02:42:1112022-05-28 15:04
Temple of Doom153062.01:14:3012023-02-01 12:00
The Beginning913991.01:39:4712022-02-13 17:26
The Bunker119626.01:10:5912022-03-03 15:03
The East Desert111719.21:5132022-02-18 07:43
The Problem131725.21:1012022-03-27 14:17
The Shire919889.55:5112022-03-19 18:03
The Swamp15762.01:07:3812023-07-03 13:20
tihid113423.33:5112022-04-03 14:49
Tiji156365.22:3112023-08-09 07:10
Tobi71192.5533.16:1812022-04-14 10:13
Topsy Turvy13608.27:2612023-08-25 07:07
Try Again91518.10:3522022-02-11 18:48
Tube152124.32:1012023-02-09 20:14
Twix97995.46:4612022-01-10 12:52
Vizur 274768.09:5512022-01-06 13:17
Yeyou 11510067.51:4522021-09-11 18:21
Yeyou 3155021.37:3522022-07-04 09:44
Yeyou 4155133.39:4512023-02-14 14:15
Yun Gu15592.1413.06:3942022-05-09 08:11
Zaiross-Gores713659.14:0712023-08-08 22:16
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711187
Down Bass137706
Bloom114509
Monochrome134139
Cansada1110975
Not Novice1310160
Romantic135025
Climax158963
DayDrive721014
Everlast135856
Forgotten Lands1512240
Kalimba132781
Magnitude1119525
Neverwhere1512042
PurpleHeaven151688
Sunreal1110726
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110320
Xabier118680
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133103
Weapons712597
#wontfix134998
2 easy for u913167
[SI] AVADA919694
[SI] KABOO912696
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] YELLOW912625
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116690
alternative131629
Awayst725992
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139630
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153877
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Bubbles136281
Captain America99799
Castle96410
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Clarity718932
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721449
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114831
DaoYu918646
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
DeathHook1119498
Distance134720
Doable116694
dote1117536
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136382
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138536
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134646
Excast 5156964
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94748
Firedelay152196
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133748
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151821
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110208
Glitchhold1122836
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
Hollow 2720423
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159449
Ice Cave 2133820
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721082
Kero-Gores81114109
Launch Them139021
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99132
Maranko154748
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
moondrag1112152
Mount927251
New Era132945
Not Adrenaline 4116006
Nujabes1111553
One Way114552
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
Past138164
Patchwork158542
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pisull730870
Plan A117474
Plan C118221
powerless119797
powerless2133979
Primeval Forest155943
PurpleViolence113027
Push him115889
Push Them1113068
Pyramids1316956
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133649
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114768
Resoren118084
rizek741845
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short Flight137974
Sky Stone132912
Snow Problem1115968
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115930
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911132
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919958
Sunlit Peaks1110867
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Time Shop154023
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111112
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116406
WEEDS116749
weixun1113878
Wrong Forest116699
Yeyou 21511900
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(42/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6753. with 792 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181090.30:1512023-08-25 19:48
Between the Mountains187014.01:31:4912022-07-26 10:34
Deep Forest186760.01:19:5312023-01-29 12:14
Nostalgia216497.01:16:1112023-06-22 19:01
Stoned 2182896.29:0212023-07-09 07:59
Supernova185800.47:2612023-07-09 12:47
4Four212278.02:43:5912023-03-28 15:32
Hardcore 10211635.37:4812023-03-10 19:28
Stronghold1829306.37:5212023-08-12 19:53
Stronghold 22115796.01:01:5412023-08-14 20:15
Acidate181775.01:00:2712023-07-28 21:29
Alive182450.01:02:2012023-08-16 16:39
Apex2211601.02:16:3112023-06-07 16:21
Behind the Darkua18800.30:3412023-08-27 15:48
Biome Master183472.11:5712023-08-28 15:20
claret-blue18895.20:5412023-08-06 15:06
Comeback181861.18:0212023-08-10 15:48
dalbychsipivo211763.01:07:0612023-08-25 19:07
Determination183351.41:4412022-05-22 15:48
Don't go181613.05:5712023-07-07 14:15
Flux 2181946.33:5812023-06-17 09:27
Fly Around211880.5153.20:1212023-08-29 05:33
Fonders181530.51:0612023-08-08 10:20
From Death to Destiny211804.07:0012023-01-25 16:09
Gloominescence183480.02:39:2512023-03-16 16:05
Goldmoon183876.01:22:5412023-02-03 16:29
Grandma1818392.02:14:4512022-06-04 10:58
Grandpa187950.33:1812023-06-07 17:19
Highlife241942.25:2212023-08-04 11:56
leopold18684.07:0512023-06-18 09:49
lost_castle183667.25:3112023-03-24 14:56
Lotus186278.38:4112023-08-10 05:24
Medium181228.50:1312023-07-02 13:58
milk186939.33:1212023-08-09 09:10
octotorp184554.02:35:2412023-06-22 14:18
Offpanic18955.37:2312023-07-11 08:51
Skave181908.35:4212023-08-24 11:50
Sky Ride242866.56:4112023-08-27 07:37
SkyLand182023.56:2812023-07-08 08:50
ttgtgttg184379.01:06:4412023-07-18 10:33
Venture182068.19:0412023-08-08 09:24
Yoko 2.1186425.12:0612023-03-08 19:15
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241104
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
EscapeTheCave187723
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188922
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30912
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272210
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241080
Naufrage218962
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241238
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186324
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271105
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244773
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30777
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273728
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243548
Aim 3.0242954
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243351
Aim 7.0243924
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247814
aled II272999
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30571
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118088
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216417
Black&White242537
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184524
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214416
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188687
Forest Trip212819
Fox184173
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
Frozen241447
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243837
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183836
GG211616
Gloomy Den241927
Goldfield27972
Gone27969
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30712
Helena183204
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271943
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305868
Just Shitfly271053
Just Triple Fly276721
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244182
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183125
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211308
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183202
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184263
nullptr188861
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185723
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271051
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271210
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241692
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412640
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211672
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271526
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213062
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(5/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

26703. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure IV156702.10:4612023-03-11 17:07
Dummy Chamber1011862.05:0112022-05-12 06:26
RON151208.05:5712023-03-22 02:56
Pace102580.02:5012023-03-06 16:47
Stellar104555.05:1212022-07-19 08:50
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151396
DeepFrost2548
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25492
Castaway201182
Caventure1035887
Caventure II1518475
Caventure III1513991
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Dummy Chamber 21029132
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027652
Samsara II159784
Samsara III1511854
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220842
SavannaDrag 320761
SavannaDrag 425685
Skychase204455
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031878
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514885
Anim25854
Apex1525758
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520816
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152379
chainism251095
Cloudtide15883
CtS2575
Cultist202319
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151117
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154965
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016454
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202739
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8408. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1414912.16:4812021-12-25 13:04
Back to the Roots 2416448.14:1212021-09-20 12:12
Bumba48085.10:3812023-01-09 15:59
Everest411071.08:3522021-09-16 17:32
Fairy Land85117.30:4522021-12-13 14:32
GlassBox 1047998.11:5212022-02-25 05:59
GlassBox 941270.06:2912023-03-24 03:55
Grey 1423157.07:4912021-10-15 12:38
Grey 247337.04:0612022-06-12 09:58
Grey 3415717.03:1912021-11-19 16:30
Hop419200.01:4012021-12-28 15:16
JetPack418083.20:5412021-09-10 08:16
Pathway413757.05:5812021-09-20 12:19
Pathway 3414707.03:0812021-09-20 12:29
Pathway 4412410.04:5812021-09-20 12:41
Peaks819336.32:1212021-09-18 18:40
R.I.P86133.13:2322022-02-15 09:14
Red & Orange423853.14:2012022-01-01 08:39
Retro 0413614.30:1612022-01-12 10:46
Retro 1413490.18:0312021-12-17 16:19
Strike412253.13:2812022-01-21 14:43
Sunsetcave43431.03:5412022-11-09 10:44
vitaminC45085.11:4812022-02-23 09:43
Want_a_Cookie815985.15:2612021-11-17 10:48
Zip417516.43:3812021-10-13 11:33
MapPtsFinishers
Core428469
Drain-Age424722
EasyCore421174
Grey 4429359
HappyValenTees818356
Pathway 2426780
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(154/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4352. with 1492 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121191.18:4332022-01-03 15:14
0 KBeeeR S - 182256.17:2222021-10-12 08:19
0 KBeeeR S - 283479.28:1222021-12-17 12:12
007 - 281778.06:1512022-05-18 05:28
4282716.11:4922022-01-06 07:28
4luvz813593.18:0412021-09-14 12:51
84816213.37:0512021-10-09 14:37
Angry 2123751.35:2812023-01-12 00:14
ATLAS8970.16:3422022-03-08 11:40
Autumn812866.01:01:4412021-10-04 13:47
Away87225.12:1412021-11-14 13:58
Axom85546.11:5112021-12-13 06:01
Bercy12209.13:5022022-03-10 14:04
Black Jungle85142.29:1712021-12-09 09:27
black-mountains 2126459.34:5012022-01-10 11:39
Blue & Yellow81869.12:2132021-09-17 11:48
Blue Adventures 145937.11:1612021-12-17 10:34
BoX85113.15:4812022-01-11 06:29
Brick World86194.14:2222021-09-01 16:43
Brick World 287789.14:2412022-01-11 12:57
BSWL811071.27:0012021-11-19 16:58
Castle of Glass85677.15:0612022-02-27 11:08
CCrush83905.21:4222021-11-16 14:26
Chaos Factory810627.24:3912021-12-25 13:29
Chaos Factory 281992.21:2732022-02-21 10:02
Cigarette124373.34:2612022-03-02 12:47
Cloudy124865.29:1912022-05-23 13:15
Colors V2121723.17:0112022-04-07 13:24
Creepeez12253.1009.12:2712023-01-26 07:36
DaFuQ8936.6750.09:5222021-10-04 11:32
DaMap81623.09:0112022-07-13 14:41
DaMap 281112.10:0022021-10-02 08:27
DARKness 187282.17:1212021-12-12 09:29
DARKness 2127104.12:1012022-01-05 12:38
DeadEnd165845.01:20:2612022-03-19 12:40
Deeve182905.13:0832021-09-12 16:36
Derpy 184134.37:0712022-02-08 13:19
Desert Pain816554.35:3712021-10-04 08:40
Desolation161399.19:2712023-06-15 14:48
Diamond128196.31:4112023-03-16 12:16
Divinum V2164164.44:1512022-07-26 11:38
double up82143.16:4412022-07-21 10:26
Drag-House84834.28:0812023-01-26 16:02
Drag-House288476.23:0712021-10-15 16:56
Dream 1 V288739.46:5812021-12-23 11:03
Dream 287705.31:2112021-12-11 16:31
Equestria Girls84294.15:5622022-02-14 06:06
Evo 1126908.34:2912022-01-11 11:34
Fall In Love41912.05:2912022-05-26 06:56
Feeling8204.924.16:1112023-01-07 11:26
Fly-4-2124720.16:1112022-07-22 08:35
Forest12295.1229.13:2322021-10-12 14:20
Frats 1126630.29:5512022-02-07 14:05
Frats 2126618.30:0012021-11-14 09:35
Frats 4121463.21:3612022-05-04 13:35
FreeZe85159.18:5812022-01-12 13:23
Frostbite123366.16:0812023-03-06 10:08
FWYS 1127242.29:2712021-12-28 14:03
FWYS 2122172.20:3942021-09-20 09:20
FWYS 31215499.58:2222021-08-27 20:05
FWYS 4128864.01:45:2312021-11-14 09:00
FWYS 51211258.30:2912021-08-29 10:56
Genesis85689.13:2722021-12-11 07:39
Genesis-287422.17:4812022-05-22 12:50
Google124181.50:3612022-02-24 10:47
GreenDream1213719.33:4812021-08-14 03:30
GTF 18357.1336.08:0722021-08-13 05:08
Halloween1615060.01:27:0312021-10-10 13:20
HappyEaster168222.53:4512022-06-15 14:17
Hell 1 V21211317.58:4412021-10-12 10:24
HellGate 187789.33:5012021-12-03 08:20
HellGate 1.587791.29:1212021-12-11 10:38
HellGate 287575.13:5612021-08-28 10:47
HellGate 381348.13:4232021-09-13 05:17
HellGate 489693.36:1012021-11-21 11:26
HellGate 512677.15:5722022-07-27 16:02
Heroic86243.10:4112021-12-11 07:23
HeyYa811185.44:0612021-08-29 16:12
Hope161287.17:0322022-03-08 15:24
Hope 2167306.29:4412023-03-15 12:18
Icy Morning1217676.43:1612021-10-12 11:23
Icy Mountain86108.23:5812022-03-12 12:06
illusion166448.24:2212022-11-04 13:14
Impulse_0143156.01:0922022-06-09 05:26
Impulse_02410134.02:4812022-01-09 05:36
Impulse_0346834.04:2112022-02-23 08:54
JLI 182624.18:2212022-04-18 07:41
JustMap123783.14:0612022-04-07 12:23
KitKat 181133.14:2022022-01-02 14:49
KitKat 282190.16:2812022-06-12 16:51
LATOM16723.4237.31:0412022-07-24 12:58
lemonland162371.44:4412022-01-11 10:52
Lime8673.11:2622021-09-18 09:05
Love 0.6810494.17:1012021-11-15 16:31
lovely me125680.18:2712023-03-13 13:56
lovely me2121685.32:4512023-06-20 09:12
mario(=D)819321.10:5312021-09-24 06:14
Maroon84318.22:2912022-06-05 14:55
Maximum122633.30:3812023-01-06 11:37
MCPV1217084.41:5112021-10-12 16:10
Michler121519.39:2422022-05-27 13:53
Moon of the Jungle122511.36:1822022-01-08 15:06
Myth121254.33:1812023-01-30 16:31
Next165872.58:5512022-03-25 08:01
Next 2165902.46:1312022-12-28 10:47
o_O810511.43:4712022-01-17 14:46
Pale45525.10:3222021-10-03 12:39
Pale 2415691.21:5622021-09-18 07:22
Pandaland81432.14:2222022-03-12 15:15
Pandora82915.21:3212022-03-31 17:07
pepsi1210590.01:30:2512021-10-11 13:30
Purple Panic82362.7606.13:3342021-09-20 11:18
Purple Panic 28601.10:2222022-07-21 11:11
R2D282753.31:3812022-03-22 11:41
RageOne82781.16:1712022-05-21 06:58
Rainboom89739.54:3812022-01-05 09:26
Reach Pluto129108.34:2722021-10-08 16:10
Regret125340.31:4112022-04-18 14:54
RockBlock 186768.11:5412021-12-28 10:14
Rovo121271.21:4422022-01-17 07:46
run_the_cube43181.03:1412022-07-03 08:13
S-Race 183210.09:0922021-11-17 14:50
S-Race 21292.237.08:0722022-03-11 08:19
secreT89822.23:4632021-08-29 18:04
Shaxx8783.09:0622021-11-30 06:16
Sky line8704.07:5832022-01-17 06:23
skynet1083586.37:3312023-01-10 15:44
skynet344305.06:2912022-01-12 14:03
skynet746286.07:5612023-03-25 13:59
Slim124701.34:3712023-02-15 15:09
slow89582.24:1412022-03-13 17:04
smile48275.22:5312021-09-16 12:15
Snowy Sakura I12535.2106.21:5922021-10-14 13:38
Snowzz1211096.01:07:1812022-01-09 07:41
SpongeBob 287607.01:14:3112022-02-25 07:32
Stamina121768.19:1312023-03-23 10:40
Standby83879.06:2112022-05-18 11:21
Steff I beginning48912.26:0812021-09-14 14:11
Steff III peace410394.22:3612021-12-28 10:38
StormzZ129540.59:5012022-02-26 08:20
The Captive Mind126715.50:4012021-11-29 12:48
TheVoiD81628.23:0522021-12-23 15:06
Totoro125256.23:3812022-02-22 07:41
Toxic125582.33:3612022-02-06 14:04
Tribute 2123738.28:2512022-02-22 11:40
TsinmaS87114.15:2312021-11-26 06:46
Tylost 2121027.15:2112022-05-06 07:01
Underworld81465.18:4012022-07-15 13:46
VeryLow2165203.01:08:1612022-04-01 12:38
Winter Dream81018.12:4312022-04-07 13:00
X-Cross83454.16:3332021-08-07 20:42
Xeno Race #1123559.09:4722021-10-15 16:22
Yin&Yang85795.29:1612021-12-12 13:46
Frats 5126277.41:3912022-02-14 09:01
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189174
2Long125563
3way813492
Angry128089
Around the Globe164845
Bixnet822110
Black127321
black-mountains810410
Blue Sky820234
BlueRift126904
brainbase811083
Caveman127711
CreeperFace126961
Dark Rainbow813866
Drunk126214
Experiment812210
Finito168330
Frats 31211116
Full Moon125447
Get The Gifts814088
Green126518
HellGate 2.5812939
Hook Fever1210556
Ice168699
Jungle810547
Lost Story128754
Michler 2127138
Revolution812201
SilentNight815322
skynet1416897
skynet2415782
skynet4416034
skynet5414548
skynet6414220
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
Tribute 11212811
Tylost1210380
valentees89428
VeryLow1169817
Violet129643
WinterMine1210844
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(34/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4230. with 532 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21167624.01:12:1112022-03-11 07:42
Ambrosia162555.36:3812023-03-29 15:59
Arcade124894.45:0812021-12-31 15:04
Arcade 212431.24:0732021-12-22 14:45
AreaOfEffect161693.33:2112023-03-31 10:05
At Night205107.02:08:5512022-02-22 15:08
Confusion204134.02:13:1412022-07-16 12:38
Creative165882.01:17:2912022-01-11 16:09
Dead Island122112.26:0312023-04-01 06:22
Deadline 116808.01:07:5212023-04-11 13:09
DeathClaw202319.01:48:2912023-06-11 15:08
Dels123101.18:2512022-04-19 07:02
Dels 2161529.09:5012023-07-30 08:53
Deria161269.12:0512023-08-27 17:20
Difficult 1.1123592.32:3812022-12-11 11:55
Difficult 2.1123985.56:1812022-07-21 16:10
DoT164671.54:4312023-02-09 15:23
Elo-Hell162062.29:3512023-03-30 18:42
Equalize!125453.35:0012022-02-14 16:29
Executive201848.38:2312023-08-10 19:00
Fly to the Moon122358.33:4922022-02-27 14:39
Forever204346.01:14:0012022-05-14 13:41
Gold Rush203870.01:20:4512023-01-14 00:51
IronFlight161347.44:0512023-03-11 16:55
Lost Castle161312.43:5512023-02-15 11:58
Madness 5164029.56:1112022-07-11 06:20
MicCore16955.32:4022022-06-07 08:54
Nasa161748.22:1412023-02-14 10:59
Night Jungle162331.01:01:2112022-05-16 12:56
Notice 1165020.01:00:1312022-04-17 13:06
Paik163511.28:5212023-03-31 12:50
Reality16528.14:3512023-07-15 15:00
The Tower123975.07:1912023-03-07 06:31
whatever161742.35:0812023-02-20 09:15
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164462
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202616
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166719
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine163008
Cocaine203389
CrazyHOOD163004
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162531
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128142
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Energie163300
Explosive126837
Fantabob166355
Four Gates168750
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167840
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201501
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166436
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Red Hell20996
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164927
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163083
Volcano165222
Woader202857
World of Magic164238
Zephronikon161507
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4343. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race882363.11:5712022-01-06 07:42
NUT_short_race6026183.00:1212022-06-22 06:31
NUT_hardcore_race1124383.37:3712022-01-21 10:15
NUT_hardcore_race38944.07:5812023-08-30 17:19
NUT_hardcore_race5124408.41:4212022-01-11 14:40
NUT_hardcore_race612679.24:3312023-06-15 12:15
NUT_race181063.06:5712021-12-19 10:35
NUT_race283047.09:3112022-05-05 17:02
NUT_race61210839.36:1212021-08-24 11:51
NUT_short_race242843.00:1312022-03-13 09:16
NUT_short_race304535.00:1712021-12-07 08:21
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813083
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT_short_race708916
NUT_race787148
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_hardcore_race485733
NUT_race386848
NUT_race485800
NUT_short_race1420303
NUT_short_race4411618
NUT_short_race5413945
NUT_race588388
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(46/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8294. with 408 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle12438.49:3312023-07-08 14:42
1TeeMap615737.30:3612022-02-14 13:14
AiP-Gores629940.05:3322021-08-15 14:49
Amor 166070.19:0212022-02-23 09:21
Amor 2612555.01:02:1012022-02-01 09:32
bBzZ!!123732.28:1412022-01-18 15:52
Bush181300.16:2512023-08-24 13:06
ddrace_loop121314.39:0612023-02-14 15:04
ddrace_shella312391.12:2712023-08-31 14:03
Fahrenheit241246.02:14:2412023-06-16 18:07
Freeze Slow 163477.29:4012022-12-30 12:46
Freeze Slow 365110.52:5212022-12-17 13:18
Fresh63267.22:5812022-07-24 11:57
Generic Hell181857.01:19:4612023-03-27 15:59
Hardcore 165457.26:4712022-06-11 15:25
HDP_Zinderencio6281.00:5432023-03-08 18:38
himmel613077.26:5612021-09-13 14:37
Josen610936.01:09:4812021-09-13 13:17
Just Fly 1631238.04:0022022-02-11 17:31
Just Fly 2615166.08:2012022-11-11 18:04
Killa261184.09:4312023-08-09 17:46
Killa31214704.36:0612021-09-30 12:44
Killa512684.17:2912023-08-07 06:49
Madness 3122988.43:0312023-07-08 18:08
Miper 36867.15:0112023-06-22 17:33
Miper 565252.55:5212022-02-13 12:16
Orange 168591.14:4512022-01-14 11:07
Pirateworld65584.08:2212022-01-19 05:21
Ray - 1122931.20:5012022-06-27 16:37
StoneHell-Gores62366.06:2512022-02-15 08:47
Teestar66141.35:0412023-02-21 11:48
Troj65232.28:4012022-02-20 12:39
Ultimatum 3183368.44:4012023-03-23 09:05
Universe12485.37:0512023-06-19 18:03
Unlimited12712.20:3912023-08-11 13:35
Warch Comp67621.01:20:2512022-02-21 16:19
Who's Faster67120.16:0912022-07-19 09:13
WoFs18414.01:44:0412023-06-15 16:46
Zadrotos 3123401.01:17:3612023-02-14 10:28
Koule 1617295.17:1312021-08-18 09:32
Koule 5612761.15:0012021-12-14 13:30
Koule 7611929.29:2212021-08-13 12:40
Multimap613620.30:1112022-01-19 05:55
Skillz 262201.07:4312023-08-11 19:51
Skillz 4619952.38:2612021-11-24 08:05
Skillz 667055.24:2922021-08-21 07:49
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
2moons123786
AipKoule1214148
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269198
Campotle 369183
Campotle 4610584
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168320
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182954
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181752
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241894
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125398
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69124
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124636
Im No Superman 2127437
Im No Superman 3185240
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182736
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611031
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867565
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612981
Lost184253
Lost 2183750
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612822
Madness 2127308
Madness 4126894
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 468486
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64399
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181741
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610837
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182952
Ultimatum 2182816
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126070
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621151
Koule 3623740
Koule 4617371
Skillz 1634968
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 5621254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(10/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

33846. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Care for your Time414105.01:5212022-01-12 05:50
2of481341.01:4512023-02-13 16:22
3of481348.02:2412023-03-24 09:51
Delension86585.01:3512022-03-31 14:03
Fireball41727.01:0722022-03-29 04:30
Heaven-time46319.02:2312022-04-06 17:15
Kobra 2 Solo811419.10:0412022-03-28 11:55
Lucid Dream49421.01:4612022-01-12 07:07
SorGores 1419341.00:4912022-01-12 05:32
Spallok47867.06:3912022-04-13 13:55
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8415
Just DoubleJump8339
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81793
Rejected41462
After the Cataclysm86780
Allround84313
Autumn Sunset128119
back and forth122192
BlackVision83154
Casthere122681
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811222
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83766
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254287
navii84724
Outside122463
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
Joyride463819
Joyride 2827765
mazepack46930
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122258
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450983
Killstreak 1829638
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86438
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037043
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412189
SpaceIsKey422377
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
1of4811571
2+2=green121637
23shots12596
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83522
Amethyst84566
Anaphore423243
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12945
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122581
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411350
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412154
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418511
Cequals312342
Cheepl86137
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284323
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415607
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86489
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427426
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212034
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44041
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411114
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412717
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414301
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457827
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121190
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424924
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413931
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86332
Kobra Solo815452
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414593
Lonely Swim 9.083257
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48732
Mini Zero II425576
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
mood411433
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16577
Moventer484405
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82448
ninjastic83135
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417577
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146172
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383559
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429553
Raid420731
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83240
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
run_guy_25826936
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426213
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483271
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85508
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124078
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812898
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48269
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46480
taser410491
Tee Legends 185337
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383439
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415850
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84185
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436575
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88466
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684504
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810852
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448973
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
Whitemoon87321
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26311. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away27323.01:4212021-09-10 08:46
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42607
E0208899
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216225
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25454
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42659
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42212
run_4xerhul61406
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045339
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42067
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090296
run_brown26119
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23637
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222254
run_DR22293
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24371
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_ffs213175
run_firestorm41975
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8320
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27780
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42525
run_not_short61157
run_orange029739
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42378
run_pink.lila61117
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42596
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42128
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42633
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42531
run_WARmoepopo24964
run_yellow23396
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543005
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29570
run_4fikmesan42692
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29644
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27284
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

17596. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1219042.01:06:5812023-02-13 14:42
Arctic Festivity2010114.43:5012023-01-05 13:51

Refreshed: 2026-10-31 00:27:40