Global Ranks for 宝宝宝宝宝


Points (33754 total)

6649. with 5942 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

79772. with 27 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-03-21 12:24: Maui Wowie (35:49)

296 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-05-29 16:02: CHN DDmaX.Next: Tribute 2 (42:18)
2026-05-10 11:00: CHN Moderate: Sacred Source (04:23)
2026-05-10 10:50: CHN Moderate: Sacred Source (04:36)
2026-03-24 10:57: CHN Brutal: Simple Down (01:44:59)
2026-03-12 14:47: CHN Brutal: Back in the days (35:03)
2025-08-18 12:32: CHN Moderate: Against the Current (06:40)
2025-08-16 23:04: CHN Moderate: Plan B (26:15)
2025-07-29 13:40: CHN Moderate: Easy Edge (12:50)
2024-11-21 17:00: CHN Insane: Aimazing (03:13:58)
2024-10-07 20:51: CHN Brutal: dalbychsipivo (01:52:04)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭鹿可爱๑‭: 3 ranks
2. ‭许澄澄‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭虎牙搜Zz君‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭apdol‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭周明‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭原批‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭在等月亮嘛‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭洛琪希‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭galaxyslayer‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭,,Ծ‸Ծ,,‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(95/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

32472. with 334 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Inure333403.04:2612022-07-18 06:38
LearnToPlay219940.09:3112023-03-17 06:31
StepByStep1109126.06:1912022-03-24 16:46
Tangerine177320.02:5012022-04-01 21:12
Tutorial1245019.04:1212023-03-05 23:03
Bullets341583.09:3312022-07-25 23:24
Camouflage374496.15:1012022-04-04 18:50
Cartoon431109.12:0422022-07-22 19:43
Goo!424947.14:4732022-08-12 07:54
Hoo!472110.24:4212022-03-28 15:03
Icebreaker422553.35:0322022-06-24 16:00
Introduction271703.27:2712022-04-04 19:19
Kobra4207841.01:29:3822022-03-21 21:48
Kobra 2393730.37:3622022-03-22 08:26
Kobra 3460348.01:13:4512022-04-10 11:42
Kobra 44112052.01:46:4912022-03-24 14:11
Planet Venus51181.33649.02:04:5412022-04-01 21:03
Little Forest530243.31:2612022-06-29 07:42
(wasntme)457606.40:2012022-04-10 07:41
4Nubs187010.07:0812022-07-29 16:42
[School] Hammer257154.19:3212022-06-24 03:37
Absurd 134373.18075.11:3732022-04-09 06:26
Absurd 2365942.23:3922022-03-22 11:52
Absurd 352920.06:1052022-04-06 09:23
Absurd 4429744.20:2362022-03-24 17:49
Absurd 5319916.18:0512022-10-29 09:49
Banta334327.34:3112022-08-05 05:43
Blue Sapphire546703.31:1332022-07-18 06:32
BlueChaos468012.28:3412022-04-04 21:25
Careless527085.11:0222022-04-11 06:15
Chicken Pie 2513645.23:4412022-08-25 14:05
Cool465859.17:5822022-03-24 12:14
Cuboid345793.12:0612022-04-08 03:45
Dark Moon370715.52:0122022-03-26 16:55
Decipher534021.16:2912022-03-25 14:32
Deino441870.12:2012022-07-08 11:55
DetrimentalFactor430206.21:5512022-03-22 10:17
Dry Lagoon526870.38:4312022-03-26 11:14
Eventide333343.11:3912022-06-24 01:22
Fluff351871.12:5922022-03-29 15:32
For Idiots 1284405.01:03:5212022-04-03 18:28
For Idiots 2239638.15:3812022-03-30 17:04
Future_Race544674.11:0712022-06-24 08:15
Geneque453799.32:3222022-06-24 04:51
GeRollA344545.52:4812022-04-04 20:48
GlassBox 3243995.07:5722022-03-29 17:29
GlassBox 857531.05:4812022-10-23 17:16
Halloween Night271102.18:0712022-03-31 20:30
Harvest460368.10:5612022-04-09 10:03
Houll339646.21:2022022-04-04 19:53
Hulk417837.09:3022022-08-15 23:31
Iris453098.07:2222022-04-02 01:01
IronMan37731.10:2622022-08-08 08:00
Island Rush326947.13:5112022-06-21 21:13
Jungle Camp521558.25:1122022-04-09 11:33
Kaylite44054.59577.01:00:4012022-04-01 18:36
Kindergarten538599.01:03:0012022-03-28 17:01
Lavender Forest517711.10:2712022-05-12 01:07
Lighthouse550391.23:3912022-03-26 12:25
Lowcore248624.07:1612022-04-09 08:43
MagiK533226.01:15:1812022-07-28 11:47
Maui Wowie463398.35:4912022-03-21 12:24
Maui Wowie 2452849.15:5512022-08-15 20:58
newbee273922.12:1012022-06-23 03:58
Pados 1149746.14:2922022-03-31 14:33
Pados 3331277.27:2912022-07-22 17:45
Petrified333815.16:5322022-03-24 11:40
Planet Mercury458785.31:4612022-08-16 03:05
Pounamu 2427530.07:5522022-03-31 20:48
Psyll345538.46:0412022-03-28 14:30
Seagulls549977.43:0012022-05-12 02:08
SeMang 1560832.21:2712022-03-31 21:09
SeMang 2549993.18:2712022-08-11 17:10
Senani548939.01:13:5812022-07-18 03:36
Sincera412195.08:0022022-03-22 08:54
Sincera 2547595.25:4612022-06-25 15:13
Sketch571222.16:0122022-03-28 15:35
Sopella359982.41:5912022-04-08 04:31
Sorrow341203.20:3512022-07-18 11:56
Spüli357312.33:3312022-04-09 09:19
Take it noobly25731.61122.09:2212022-03-31 15:07
TeeWorld344785.14:0922022-07-15 00:55
Thor343333.34:4812022-03-23 13:49
Top 1243885.12:1212022-07-06 11:59
Top 3338858.32:3712022-05-18 22:39
Undrag2321788.11:5912022-04-26 17:30
Vizur422942.13:3042022-06-12 15:12
Water Lily298005.08:2312022-03-31 15:52
WTF440495.15:5032022-04-26 17:13
Xolla526759.34:0012022-08-24 21:50
ZeroX255116.18:3022022-06-21 20:14
Epix4145319.56:2122022-04-09 07:57
Shadow529491.33:5422022-04-09 15:44
Teleport331795.17:2012022-05-12 01:24
xyz_ddrace2342812.24:2822022-03-22 14:29
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334822
Chill Wood436155
Diversity560558
Axison358751
El Quisco451742
EasyRight 3455311
Grell373966
4Beginners1377784
Linear21636284
Sunny Side Up3332888
Tsunami1186994
Planet Mars457172
Tiny Tandem366045
Ice Water373568
[School] Hook281621
Basics171194
Batman352588
benrace347033
Beyond Dreams2133381
Beyond Light587710
CandyLand1119452
Chicken Pie242931
Chobo467048
Circular545854
Cliff Charge265999
Diamond Mine455470
Easy 1279783
EasyRight458725
EasyRight 2568182
Electric598693
Empire Desp581172
Fiji573540
Firewatch380936
Firewatch 2346464
Give u the Moon375990
Glade374549
GlassBox343975
GlassBox 2269206
GlassBox 4256788
GlassBox 5247718
GlassBox 6251133
GlassBox 7348094
Gold Mine1128657
GreenAde246588
Homesick537983
Iced591203
It's Easy295064
Just2Easy1228614
Light Grey384861
Lonely358815
Looney457244
Mellifluous551436
Mint560112
Moonlight395451
Multeasymap5463993
Open Lane555268
Orion575935
Ovell360921
Pados 2360406
Pounamu382208
Seasons1113973
Semang 3555748
Sunlight387649
Teeasy195334
Threll353426
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(134/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9086. with 1498 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon135234.42:0112023-03-27 08:19
Baby Aim 1.0139036.19:3522022-10-19 10:06
Cup of Tee717038.14:0232022-07-22 21:47
DayDrive717098.26:2912022-10-16 20:15
Dizzy721760.09:5422022-06-24 03:53
Earthborn1110318.29:5512023-04-07 20:20
Forgotten Lands153408.26:3242022-10-13 17:06
garden1315115.21:2912023-07-06 22:00
Hookthrough739699.17:1912022-09-16 10:34
Imposand134006.18:0472022-11-03 12:36
Intothenight1510857.01:00:5022022-09-09 17:12
Jvice920830.01:07:2512022-08-19 03:38
Magnitude116458.15:5922022-10-19 08:52
Mirage732667.37:2612022-08-23 15:34
MonkeyDream719224.16:2732022-06-24 13:40
Monster1323730.29:3512022-10-21 04:05
Neverwhere1510087.03:57:3612022-11-30 11:24
Noo!940577.01:28:5812022-06-28 08:16
Noovice!716953.49:4312022-06-24 07:58
Outbreak710581.18:4622022-10-17 03:17
Pharice913997.40:1422022-08-08 07:13
Slime723688.48:5812022-07-06 10:18
Sunny Land936777.02:51:5312022-04-02 04:14
3Play134010.58:4312023-07-15 17:48
0 to 100131204.22:5712023-03-21 08:03
[SI] AVADA912617.13:1212022-10-24 07:23
a_simple_run916717.06:3112022-11-15 19:12
Against the Current111898.06:4032022-08-19 05:50
Awayst721012.39:3012022-07-10 20:00
Baby Aim 2.0155877.15:5722023-04-08 00:17
Baby Aim 3.0158793.30:1712023-04-07 22:32
BackToBasics153489.23:2612023-05-31 21:10
BackToBasics2133230.21:0232022-11-27 06:05
Boo!135721.26:1022022-08-24 12:02
Brony116875.37:5622022-11-01 11:49
Captain America98840.35:3112022-12-08 18:09
Castle Lemongrab117250.01:02:1412022-07-21 08:51
Cavings I915263.32:5512022-08-17 07:27
Chevtzo136284.01:39:0712023-05-07 00:53
Coffee I725844.24:0612022-09-04 13:05
Coffee II717406.20:2512023-01-29 07:09
Conscientious136154.01:21:1212023-03-21 05:56
Cross136962.01:33:2212023-02-06 12:40
Crystal Maze138257.40:4542022-10-19 00:41
Dead156666.01:07:0312022-10-29 18:53
Depressed153702.6061.11:1312023-05-03 15:38
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1317274.54:5712022-10-27 13:49
Dusty Road153393.42:1412023-07-11 15:32
Easy Edge132903.11:0332022-11-25 14:02
Emerald136446.01:10:2612023-01-12 12:17
Empty157042.01:13:2912022-10-29 08:10
Eternal135535.47:3522022-08-22 21:26
Etna_197461.13387.23:1812023-07-17 13:15
Excast 2154020.33:2122022-10-28 09:45
Excast 5153637.34:1212023-07-27 17:30
FastRun96444.13:1212022-12-18 01:46
faye78687.38:1112022-10-20 06:35
Fender134749.01:24:3212023-01-25 01:28
Galaxy Turn718746.33:1512022-07-16 15:21
Green Race910137.25:5312023-03-04 16:23
GuggPaloczi133513.25:5152022-09-11 09:43
Hell 2137373.48:3312022-11-30 07:15
Herbstzeitlose133540.24:0212023-06-27 19:40
Hubbel132691.28:4012023-05-13 22:38
HURT15988.20:1322022-11-14 20:03
Hyper1111583.31:0812022-08-14 17:11
Hyper 2117051.27:1512022-10-27 07:40
idk111425.02:1052022-10-21 10:03
Intense 1.0719152.42:0422022-06-27 11:35
Intense 2.0117396.49:5412023-06-26 21:58
KeeZ1310859.01:04:2012022-12-11 12:12
Kero-Gores8118221.11:4222023-02-03 06:31
Kopell726272.51:0512022-06-28 05:45
Little Adventure98698.38:4012022-11-04 16:26
lumine1534794.44553.01:24:5012022-10-18 06:11
Lygerastia98384.51:0822022-08-14 10:12
Maranko154113.22:2712023-04-23 20:47
MiddleFinger91064.15:1742022-08-12 05:09
Midnight156470.02:03:3412022-12-10 18:24
Minimum1311302.01:31:1512022-12-03 11:27
Mount925304.55:5712022-08-15 22:14
moyu729070.27:3122022-04-05 17:14
Neon 1134830.01:26:3312022-12-02 15:14
NightSky1115135.57:4712022-08-16 09:30
NightSky21118186.52:0812022-07-02 08:45
NightSky3116135.20:4222022-08-31 12:42
Not Adrenaline 4112807.11:2622022-10-24 10:07
Nujabes116861.01:06:5012022-12-10 11:58
Olymp1119487.46:2612022-08-21 09:14
Past131566.30:3022022-11-15 08:14
Peaceful Jungle 2137920.01:02:1512022-10-24 08:49
Piranha910491.54:3422022-10-11 10:20
Pisull716717.26:1822022-06-24 09:51
Pizza1313139.53:2712023-11-25 15:15
Plan B112801.26:1522023-01-29 10:53
Plan C116546.38:3212022-11-01 12:34
Primeval Forest153671.24:5412023-02-16 08:30
Purple Panic 3116677.30:0012023-04-10 20:44
Purple Panic 4114372.24:2112023-04-10 21:12
Push Them1110174.46:0412022-08-31 04:22
Pyramids139856.01:10:0712022-10-27 19:40
Rapture136400.01:10:1112023-01-30 10:02
Request913300.40:2312022-10-27 14:55
rizek726424.23:2122022-04-04 22:53
Sabell131536.27:1212023-03-20 00:56
Sacred Source131256.04:2332023-07-10 14:46
Short115539.03:1122022-06-24 11:40
Short2116234.03:2012023-07-08 11:16
Silk Touch1315620.57:3712022-11-07 02:42
Simple World 298083.01:06:3312022-10-23 13:30
SimplePlay519058.07:4822022-10-17 05:07
SimplePlay 2516238.07:2512022-10-19 04:55
SimplePlay 358706.02:2832022-08-17 04:29
SimplePlay 4119308.02:4022022-11-03 11:36
Snowy Mountain132818.25:3212023-04-25 09:59
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114265.01:05:0012023-08-17 08:48
Spoon1114311.30:1912022-12-19 05:07
Stargazing914213.42:4612022-10-23 04:41
SunDay99726.53:1712022-10-11 19:37
Sunrice15733.32:2712023-06-26 09:38
The Bunker1113090.01:35:4212023-01-05 18:49
tihid1112962.01:20:1012022-10-22 07:23
Tiji1512632.58:1612022-10-10 05:39
Tobi734337.55:4912022-06-30 09:49
Tunak Tunak Tun151594.46:2212022-11-02 20:55
Twix910555.56:5812022-07-29 15:41
Underwater153942.02:02:5412022-11-12 19:05
Wrong Forest111652.26:3712023-07-06 18:59
Yeyou 1155085.35:2912022-11-06 20:48
Yeyou 3156794.45:2412022-10-29 06:54
Yeyou 4152737.30:3912022-11-08 15:20
Yun Gu1511320.22:3312022-10-21 04:29
Zaiross-Gores79842.07:2612023-02-05 14:14
Zoroark112507.13:5312024-02-29 19:20
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79882
Down Bass137349
Bloom114312
Monochrome134091
Cansada1110722
Not Novice1310002
Romantic134965
Castle Mario1311029
Climax158906
Everlast135794
Fall & Rise155970
Hookthrough 21121369
HookThrough31141425
Justix916931
Kalimba132757
Limitless159151
MonkeyDream 2924002
MysteryCompound157147
Planet Jupiter725927
PurpleHeaven151661
Red Avenue1314237
Sandland912645
Sundara1511148
Sunreal1110612
The Trip1114198
Tricktee158597
Tropica935288
Wonderland1516682
Spooky1110143
Xabier118542
Cleopatra137260
LazeAround158021
LazeAround2116032
Tetris133077
Weapons712436
High Five912785
#wontfix134876
2 easy for u913031
4 NoooBs731264
[SI] DANICA117976
[SI] INSTINCT917120
[SI] KABOO912551
[SI] LAVITA912792
[SI] NEVERLAND118233
[SI] SELEN117397
[SI] VIADANTE119396
[SI] YELLOW912491
acan154272
Aequilibrium156852
Aftermath132887
AK136624
alternative131607
Baerchen732918
Bob923523
Bootcamp #1135735
Bootcamp #2118495
Borace153818
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138688
Brown1310947
Bubbles136201
Canyang1510209
Casa der Merde159254
Castle96343
Caution115249
Challenge136855
Circle135481
Clarity718750
Construction I157492
Crimson Woods721295
Cry92677
Cyber Space1114620
CYO519894
DaoYu918523
DaoYu Night1313771
DarkRoad152562
Daunell1111540
Dawn To Dusk158085
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151526
Death Sentence 2157375
DeathHook1119442
Depressed II1513291
Distance134690
Doable116644
dote1117248
Dubush1314677
Dummy 2113920
Early Winter136287
Easy Hook1111928
Elitissimo154759
Entei1313267
Eternal 2157272
Excast118556
Excast 3134604
Excast 4137197
Exit919640
FaCe136148
Felian155955
FindTheFreeze94650
Firedelay152176
Fishbone133342
Fluff 2133670
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151789
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110152
Gibson1311401
Glitchhold1122716
Golden116606
Grace115484
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139008
Heaven916681
HellGate 3.5912688
HellGate X136347
Holiday Adventure139765
Holidays1311331
Hollow914478
Hollow 2720259
Humpalumpa 1133620
Humpalumpa 2137282
Ice Cave 1133477
Ice Cave 2133777
JP737171
Jumanji157573
Just Every Fly720932
Just HookThrough911205
Kiko1310905
Launch Them138950
Let's Fail!159283
Level113632
Limitation1110471
luminati1556651
mainstream915421
MapleSyrup154318
Mario_reloaded136083
minion153147
MonkeyDream 31313752
Moon Roar1311657
moondrag1112015
MoonPie113048
Motherlode134751
nameless map136888
New Era132914
Next Grey927886
NiggoDrag139938
NightSky41318462
No Merci135131
oco1310452
One Way114512
Optimum154149
P2Z_Crungle920482
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118808
P2Z_Island137609
P2Z_Soar1118894
Patchwork158438
Peaceful Jungle912038
Pharice 21122653
piViq1112908
Plan A117443
Plue912326
Pogchy1316608
powerless119750
powerless2133940
Pranki1315540
PreciousDream114972
PurpleViolence112973
Push him115839
Qianye1510849
Rainbow Sunrise135577
Ray - 2133573
Rayquaza138580
Redemption114719
Resoren118035
Rivendell1114715
Rotate97600
Run Free115929
Seduction155364
sense133426
Short Flight137952
Simple World915657
Simple World 31115971
SkiLLz1115483
Sky Stone132903
Slow Santa116916
Snow Problem1115845
Soft155565
SomewhereDistant96904
Sounds115910
spirit1313708
SpongeBob 3911015
Squidgy112364
Starlit Peaks925940
SunDay 2156087
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110672
Swoosh137784
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914390
The East Desert1117448
The Problem139879
The Shire924907
The Swamp157077
Time Shop153970
Toadsquad115567
Top 21110902
Topsy Turvy134203
TowerOfDesperation136886
Try Again916211
Tube156077
UpNDown Coop97937
Vigorous116372
Vizur 2728752
WEEDS116670
weixun1113708
Yeyou 21511852
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(85/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

3173. with 1818 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate21298.887.35:3422023-01-08 17:13
Deep Forest186737.01:21:1012022-10-27 15:46
EscapeTheCave183259.24:3612023-03-29 14:08
Fade241118.01:24:5312023-03-11 20:41
Holy Key186914.44:1712024-01-29 18:55
Indicud211151.40:5522022-10-11 15:26
Just Ragequit242060.01:19:1112023-04-28 19:39
Rogue World183300.01:35:4312023-05-10 18:32
Sand Dune241802.50:0612023-03-14 18:42
Stoned 2187746.51:0312023-06-23 01:44
The Fusion27928.02:28:3612023-05-20 20:13
Blue Drag213622.01:21:4912023-01-30 11:32
Flying in the Sky181758.30:0132022-12-08 13:51
Lost Story 2212625.01:41:1912023-03-08 12:14
Back in the days24486.35:0322023-03-12 12:33
Back in the days 2243305.01:35:1712023-09-11 12:13
Back in the days 3241624.01:31:4412023-12-02 15:20
Back in Time274085.04:14:4912023-12-01 14:53
Genereatron241492.49:5812023-07-06 12:12
Generica273122.01:37:4912023-07-05 16:49
Genericore 1242154.01:11:5912023-04-04 22:49
Genericore 2242181.01:42:5912023-04-28 22:28
Genericore 3242067.02:00:4712023-04-12 18:02
Genericore 4212349.01:51:1612023-03-18 14:10
Genericore 524228.12:4612024-03-05 16:58
Genericore 7241257.19:5012023-11-26 14:10
Goldshire241288.59:2512023-02-11 15:08
Hardcore 10212494.53:5412023-05-02 23:37
Hardcore 11212024.01:06:0012023-04-02 20:06
Stronghold1811728.18:0312023-04-29 06:33
Stronghold 2213691.28:5932023-02-16 07:21
Aim 6.0242413.01:39:4712023-05-24 22:54
Alive182120.53:3212023-03-13 20:27
allthewayup212943.45:0912023-06-06 16:44
Arabic Night182536.43:5812022-11-03 20:15
Biome Master186427.18:5012023-05-13 21:08
Bl0odDens3213647.02:3912023-08-27 11:59
Burger212528.11:5212023-07-09 23:23
Cemetery181976.24:1512023-08-29 11:42
cimininxi214016.01:26:3512023-03-24 11:50
claret-blue182465.45:3112023-07-22 18:42
Comeback184402.26:1612023-05-19 15:50
dalbychsipivo213710.01:52:0412024-10-07 20:51
Death Valley212496.33:0812023-09-06 11:14
Don't Panic241999.01:09:5112023-03-31 16:13
Doreos181511.29:2912023-03-27 09:07
Dynamic212350.01:11:1912023-03-23 18:15
Eliteenator24126.870.38:1712023-08-07 20:21
Epic-Fail211092.22:3412023-07-18 12:06
Fly Around211918.3367.13:5922023-05-16 17:47
Forest Trip212156.31:3112024-02-24 19:55
Fox183604.23:0312024-03-20 10:50
From Death to Destiny21673.04:2812023-07-15 20:50
Good Ol' Days183248.29:3822022-12-29 03:24
Good Ol' Days 2181590.24:0012023-06-23 00:52
Grandma1813023.01:48:3612023-01-17 19:17
Grandpa184501.22:5512022-12-01 05:58
Highlife244212.01:02:4712023-08-27 09:10
Intermediate271544.59:0812023-09-13 12:08
Just Triple Fly27554.735.04:3012023-07-23 06:42
Kabarda212035.58:1412023-03-24 00:14
leopold187098.33:3312023-03-15 22:28
Lobster Party241237.57:0412023-11-13 09:16
lost_castle181719.18:0022022-12-12 15:55
milk181330.4114.19:4612023-07-12 04:34
Nightstar241972.01:52:0212023-04-26 19:20
Ruin212473.49:4812023-07-18 13:02
Scabrous213922.01:14:3412023-07-30 18:03
Simple Down271514.01:44:5912026-03-24 10:57
Simple Down 22784.1609.01:51:2512024-06-10 10:58
SimpleBLocks211720.51:5612023-08-09 17:38
Skave181288.31:4012023-05-10 08:25
Space Rate30438.26:2112023-07-12 06:29
Spacetic182593.22:3312023-04-18 11:30
Stronghold 3247001.01:02:3712023-04-21 19:32
The Joke211641.56:0912023-06-07 17:54
The Joke 221756.01:05:1612024-03-11 05:07
The Sewer241523.01:22:5212023-03-08 13:40
TryThis242112.34:1212023-06-15 20:17
Tvyn182733.46:4512023-04-07 19:41
Underground183937.40:4012022-11-16 05:57
Wasteland21682.1810.01:07:3912023-05-13 20:42
Yoko 2.1182085.04:4212023-05-16 18:15
Yun Gu 221515.920.18:5012024-09-25 16:08
Zoe185039.02:05:3012023-07-07 21:18
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271069
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189534
Aim 10.0273454
Aim 9.0273045
Between the Mountains187432
Caldera212325
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242043
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Flow212997
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30901
JustGeneric271510
Lockdown272160
Milthrid Core271767
MonkeyStyle241064
Naufrage218901
Naufrage 2248158
Naufrage 3245942
Nostalgia2111326
Panic Paradise24516
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241208
Stay Alive30817
Stoned186244
Supernova189996
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212606
Reason27744
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272247
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242354
Valley271209
Back in the sky30762
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211631
2 To Tango211251
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182519
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243215
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 2.0243537
Aim 3.0242925
Aim 4.0244127
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 7.0243882
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247688
aled II272960
All at the beginning213172
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arcadian211253
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Barren2117949
Behind the Darkua184266
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Bizarre Untold271028
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24346
blur182804
Bollermann184475
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cerulean241418
Childs Play 1211147
ChillDontKill242341
chiseled182990
Commandont21357
Complex30403
complic211219
Cryptic241000
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211052
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27834
Death Sentence183247
Degard215257
Desert Wolf182644
Deserted27695
Determination184844
Disco241209
Don't go186101
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Double Dragin24866
DreamWorld183961
Eclipsis30543
Ecstasy27447
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211768
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182002
Fanxing182479
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27833
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Flux188588
Flux 2186711
Fonders183668
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181483
Frozen241401
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243777
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183792
GG211591
Gloominescence184125
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184551
Gone27962
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183176
Hillside241799
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211761
Intercepter181608
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241373
Journey211823
Journey Man272747
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211123
Just Pseudo Fly305784
Just Shitfly271043
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212987
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241460
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21264
Looney [Extreme]24737
Lotus1812505
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Medium184416
Memories183052
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241633
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211570
Nightstar 2241774
Nirvana183154
NoMore!212288
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213701
Nordrhein-Westfalen30171
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nucl184243
nullptr188772
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185423
Offpanic187018
Onyx27234
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183971
Polarity241818
Punica21359
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211649
Reckless212029
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183172
Revival242017
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Run into the light24841
Sequite24579
Shock Value211921
Simple Down 3271421
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243892
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24938
Sleepy211032
Sleepy 2241507
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213885
Speedfly30393
Sperance27718
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272494
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241101
Stronghold 4 [Final]275153
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Uns182096
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181078
Threesome241170
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242736
Ton 2271086
Tough211673
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
ttgtgttg185799
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212350
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21413
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241507
Venture184007
Venture 227809
Wailand185329
Waldeinsamkeit211117
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272355
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213409
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127275
Yumizo24958
Yun Gu 3273108
Zenith181281
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3332. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing341160.03:13:5812024-11-21 17:00
Springlobe 334261.1328.08:08:0012024-03-26 20:45

Dummy Server

(1/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

74128. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stellar1025572.20:3112022-11-21 04:14
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151066
DeepFrost2540
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15986
mbappé2044
S-Class153107
Aurora25482
Castaway201155
Caventure1035688
Caventure II1518387
Caventure III1513921
Caventure IV1519680
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511633
Dummy Chamber1039674
Dummy Chamber 21028977
Resi201178
Samdragaline20626
Samsara1027512
Samsara II159698
Samsara III1511795
SavannaDrag20757
SavannaDrag 220836
SavannaDrag 320752
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201611
Templerun201216
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154150
Just deep fly256933
JustCopyFly1031721
RON1511411
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251087
Amber1514786
Anim25843
Apex1525578
Aries20223
Azure20199
balega151808
Bomb Raid157147
Bomb Raid 21520761
Broken hammer107844
c20592
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152353
chainism25924
Cloudtide15869
CtS2575
Cultist202296
Dark Depth201644
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515004
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Desert Dog151440
Destruction155012
Disability15693
downpour20338
Drag Master25290
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151329
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520938
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20334
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155190
Essential154697
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152569
Feral2569
For You152939
gendum202132
GenericDrag25378
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Greed158526
Gummy20219
Headache15387
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251845
Injection 2251748
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20453
Jazz Hands20873
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254434
Just Bump fly151426
Just Rocketfly 11510092
Just Rocketfly 2202805
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154805
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151079
Mountain Silence3046
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25267
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20638
noru20384
NoTeleBro202203
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154626
Pace109394
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152050
Push ur Dummy152819
quon25135
Rakete25239
Reflect20174
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220663
Retro20236
Reverse Push151476
Roaming Ruins151828
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202223
Samsara V154353
Samsara VI154241
Samsara VII201848
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109470
SkyHitch151653
Skyventure201547
Smash15712
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
SpoopyDrag155040
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157543
Target207060
Tech1514421
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201713
Try It154922
Try It 2152086
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016344
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(24/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8333. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1421854.36:0312022-06-24 01:06
Back to the Roots 2422737.19:3312022-08-21 05:58
Core45574.04:5622022-08-24 16:12
Drain-Age420884.23:3112022-05-11 23:36
EasyCore418095.12:1712022-07-26 18:53
Everest420060.15:1612022-07-10 02:16
Fairy Land817985.01:00:5712022-10-25 06:46
Grey 1424982.09:0822022-08-08 08:17
Grey 342284.01:5112022-08-31 02:24
Grey 443363.02:3822022-07-18 11:32
HappyValenTees814145.25:3822022-06-25 13:35
Hop422815.01:5512022-12-07 09:02
JetPack419061.23:1812022-07-05 07:33
Pathway 2420644.07:1912022-10-10 05:55
Pathway 3416732.03:2812022-10-21 14:43
Pathway 445746.03:2522022-06-24 03:17
Peaks814137.16:5112022-10-24 10:32
R.I.P815788.01:17:1512022-07-12 08:03
Red & Orange49473.06:4712022-07-18 09:43
Retro 0416195.41:3312022-07-02 06:55
Retro 1410799.15:2912022-08-17 15:54
vitaminC410405.16:1412022-07-18 11:25
Want_a_Cookie82745.06:1722022-07-21 14:37
Zip46782.19:1912022-09-09 17:37
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418135
GlassBox 10418468
GlassBox 9418991
Grey 2424404
Pathway426636
Strike415018
Sunsetcave420962
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(119/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7061. with 1116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1210164.49:4612022-07-12 12:48
0 KBeeeR S - 284192.30:0222022-12-01 13:33
007 - 284387.09:1312022-11-01 18:04
3way812468.01:24:2312022-06-12 14:35
42827412.01:03:1012022-07-21 16:48
4luvz811856.14:0922022-08-04 20:35
84814592.33:0412022-09-09 06:48
Autumn83020.24:0822022-09-04 12:33
Away81264.04:2712022-11-02 15:05
Axom88221.14:5932022-07-18 10:08
Bixnet813418.32:1622022-07-20 12:21
Black123391.15:2812022-10-25 10:02
Blue Adventures 1412511.01:01:3512022-08-08 06:14
Blue Sky817567.36:5412022-09-26 01:59
BoX88209.20:5612022-10-06 21:13
Brick World817923.37:2012022-09-13 23:27
Brick World 289495.16:5512022-10-16 00:07
BSWL814922.39:3412022-10-30 15:49
Chaos Factory814388.36:0822022-04-11 07:53
Chaos Factory 2815265.01:42:0412022-08-12 21:48
Colors V21217147.51:4812022-08-19 06:42
Creepeez1214162.01:21:5112022-08-14 05:48
DaFuQ820014.27:0512022-08-14 13:58
DaMap823028.44:3812022-06-21 18:40
DaMap 2813628.24:4822022-07-21 13:44
DARKness 2129494.15:1712022-08-04 05:20
Deeve1820653.59:4912022-07-23 03:19
Derpy 1813177.01:34:2612022-09-09 15:57
Desert Pain820557.54:2112022-09-14 17:58
Diamond128758.33:3922022-08-16 02:12
Divinum V2166804.01:12:2712022-08-10 05:07
double up84370.20:4122022-10-20 03:48
Drag-House2816252.58:2012022-08-20 11:32
Dream 1 V2810188.54:1122022-07-04 19:16
Dream 281577.19:1112023-05-31 23:08
Equestria Girls813144.34:1112022-06-25 14:24
Evo 1127018.35:0012022-08-24 21:11
Experiment811972.01:28:0012022-07-09 06:10
Fall In Love413552.15:3112022-10-13 15:51
Finito166546.53:0012022-10-18 07:23
Fly-4-2125656.18:0842022-07-16 13:52
Frats 31210969.01:28:2412022-07-25 14:34
Full Moon124808.01:10:3812022-09-22 01:15
FWYS 21220247.01:31:4612022-06-24 06:52
FWYS 31221776.01:42:2112022-08-31 11:26
FWYS 51213048.45:0612022-07-24 16:49
Genesis-287098.17:2812022-09-21 23:53
Get The Gifts812091.28:3512022-06-24 13:12
GreenDream127722.20:0732022-07-10 13:16
GTF 183427.12:0222022-09-10 18:46
HappyEaster168588.57:1812022-07-28 16:07
Hell 1 V21211878.01:03:1212022-08-05 06:50
HellGate 1810784.01:07:4512022-07-21 06:37
HellGate 1.5810201.37:5612022-08-26 13:52
HellGate 289808.18:1722022-07-29 14:15
HellGate 2.585220.28:1922022-08-20 13:14
HellGate 389841.34:0422022-07-20 11:39
HellGate 489913.38:1112022-08-29 07:36
HellGate 5127906.47:5012022-07-12 11:54
Heroic812662.18:3412022-08-23 02:48
HeyYa88256.29:0712022-07-11 17:01
Hook Fever125738.17:4122022-07-24 13:53
Ice168025.01:10:5212022-07-16 17:09
Icy Morning1213609.30:3322022-07-26 13:47
illusion169797.32:5712022-10-16 19:25
Impulse_01412745.02:5012022-11-09 23:20
Impulse_02411878.03:4612022-10-19 04:41
JLI 186139.25:5112022-10-27 12:49
Jungle89196.33:1612022-11-08 22:28
JustMap128422.21:0732022-07-20 14:53
KitKat 1810782.39:5912022-12-12 08:08
Lime813453.42:3012022-10-21 11:53
Lost Story124603.34:1412023-05-13 18:32
lovely me126758.20:3212022-10-22 03:20
lovely me2125455.52:4612022-10-31 10:44
mario(=D)824707.32:3312022-07-16 20:56
Maroon86047.25:5812022-10-28 13:33
MCPV1212002.24:0012022-07-18 10:34
Michler129075.01:25:2912022-07-07 13:25
Moon of the Jungle1212923.01:54:1012023-01-11 20:47
Myth129727.02:00:5112022-07-25 16:43
o_O81919.23:0522022-06-28 08:59
Pale422826.27:1612022-09-09 11:00
Pandaland813996.01:03:3112022-07-07 08:54
Pandora81537.17:3322022-08-20 05:26
Purple Panic83323.3049.10:4932022-09-05 00:24
Purple Panic 2822428.52:4812023-04-11 19:03
Rainboom811134.01:02:3622022-07-06 08:30
Regret121271.18:5112023-06-27 19:04
Revolution811884.01:53:0412022-07-20 17:39
Rovo1212249.58:2712022-08-10 16:18
S-Race 1811288.24:0612022-11-01 10:13
S-Race 2127453.32:3512022-09-21 16:23
secreT87699.19:4312022-10-15 23:25
Shaxx816287.36:5312022-06-29 10:15
Sky line815028.28:2612023-08-07 15:12
skynet1087635.57:0922022-08-14 20:08
skynet2410200.11:0012022-06-22 19:09
skynet3412073.11:4112022-05-12 00:20
skynet844403.11:3722022-07-18 03:49
slow812690.38:5712022-07-22 11:49
SpongeBob 1813203.01:16:5912022-08-08 09:36
Standby89914.18:0312022-08-16 03:35
Steff I beginning46476.17:0512022-07-18 10:54
Steff III peace47545.13:5912022-10-17 05:39
StormzZ129140.56:3812022-07-18 08:30
The Captive Mind122216.30:3112022-11-02 14:17
Totoro126099.25:5712022-07-22 16:27
Tribute 11211769.44:0012022-07-06 11:18
Tribute 2127826.42:1832022-10-11 17:38
TsinmaS810337.21:4512023-01-10 17:48
Tylost126806.49:0512022-10-26 08:18
Tylost 2122449.20:1112022-12-02 12:30
valentees87903.35:3722022-08-16 07:03
VeryLow1166517.57:3012022-11-08 13:30
Violet125885.27:2322022-07-20 15:38
Winter Dream83009.16:3522022-06-28 06:43
WinterMine128168.01:02:2112022-09-28 17:34
Xeno Race #1124744.10:5822022-08-21 10:44
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822100
007 - 189003
2Long125513
Angry127919
Angry 2128720
Around the Globe164691
ATLAS811519
Bercy129517
Black Jungle810174
black-mountains810259
black-mountains 2128295
Blue & Yellow816858
BlueRift126881
brainbase810938
Castle of Glass816247
Caveman127609
CCrush817284
Cigarette1212475
Cloudy129032
CreeperFace126867
Dark Rainbow813747
DARKness 1810406
DeadEnd1612248
Desolation167340
Drag-House813601
Drunk126154
Feeling811218
Forest1214496
Frats 11210050
Frats 2127922
Frats 4128566
FreeZe88209
Frostbite127392
FWYS 11215922
FWYS 41216576
Genesis817035
Google1211782
Green126355
Halloween1615303
Hope1612751
Hope 21614071
Icy Mountain811404
Impulse_03413701
KitKat 2810775
LATOM1610692
lemonland167221
Love 0.6813618
Maximum128295
Michler 2127099
Next169660
Next 2168009
Pale 2425795
pepsi1211052
R2D2811278
RageOne88194
Reach Pluto1214756
RockBlock 1815899
run_the_cube412710
SilentNight815260
skynet1416796
skynet4415958
skynet5414459
skynet6414143
skynet7414535
skynet9413867
Slim1210381
smile410962
Snowy Sakura I1215618
Snowzz1214071
Spectrus I411359
SpongeBob 288318
Stamina129583
TheVoiD820578
Toxic1218925
Underworld820247
VeryLow2165941
X-Cross820173
Yin&Yang817316
Frats 5127142
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7026. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162661.54:5012023-01-30 21:56
Arcade 21211121.01:57:1812022-10-22 23:13
At Night205652.02:47:1812022-10-31 09:45
Blue Hell201415.22:3312023-06-13 15:07
Curse163656.01:05:3012023-01-10 19:04
Dels121412.13:2952022-10-23 08:45
Dels 2165040.19:2012022-10-30 13:37
DoT161947.33:1412023-04-14 01:11
Equalize!122667.25:1912023-07-09 17:42
Fly to the Moon1210001.01:04:0132022-08-14 12:55
Forever203367.01:01:2812023-03-29 18:10
Gold Rush203484.01:07:4412023-07-23 09:18
Hell Fly161542.4755.15:3212023-05-22 14:26
Madness 5164053.56:4112023-03-08 17:44
Nasa164469.39:4912022-11-15 23:53
NightRunner165351.54:3012023-01-14 14:22
Paik165040.38:4312022-12-11 13:06
Space162453.53:3712023-04-24 15:05
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
21168116
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124454
Ambrosia163320
Arcade126633
AreaOfEffect166509
Beachmap163166
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162109
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164038
Chaos 3162773
Chaos 4162639
Cloud Nine162981
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162991
Creative165891
DawnOfDust162211
Day202808
DayWalker163320
Dead Island125365
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels 3162466
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127980
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162888
Energie163116
Executive204447
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Four Gates168699
Hard Way 1.0165150
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201014
HearTcross203801
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201389
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165113
Jajka202967
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161372
Outlet202540
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Poke161465
Rampage161595
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205488
Skyfly163265
SkyIsland162277
Skyisland2164902
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167381
Summer Hell203555
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20966
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163866
Woader202826
World of Magic164198
Zephronikon161464
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

13953. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race785547.17:1812022-10-06 21:52
NUT_race189309.23:4312022-04-02 00:02
NUT_race288405.16:5212022-10-15 22:50
NUT_short_race308224.00:3012022-08-05 01:31

Oldschool Server

(55/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5752. with 594 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap614244.27:4732022-08-13 07:05
AiP-Gores666056.12:3832022-04-01 01:13
Alaska124805.01:17:5412022-10-28 16:06
bBzZ!!1211463.01:45:4412022-07-10 10:24
Be Happy121903.01:12:3412023-10-23 19:43
Bush182171.31:0412023-03-09 14:43
Campotle 469173.33:3212022-08-17 08:15
Castoreum121690.01:45:4012022-11-15 06:33
Encore122525.14:0812023-02-08 14:14
Fresh65494.30:1512022-12-08 09:37
Fucktastic123781.01:20:0612023-01-12 14:00
Hardcore 265586.30:0112022-07-27 15:54
Hardcore 7183480.01:04:1512023-04-13 10:06
Hardcore 9182915.36:3712022-12-09 16:26
HDP_Zinderencio67985.03:3212022-11-03 09:59
Hell Ride125133.56:1312022-09-12 12:20
HellFly67401.14:2512022-10-26 05:28
Impossible 2124516.29:1312023-03-31 16:53
Impossible 312470.08:5112023-08-25 07:56
Jailbreak 363645.41:2812023-04-01 09:03
Just Fly 1623339.03:1132022-10-07 20:48
Just Fly 2618156.12:2912022-10-17 04:36
Killa 31223790.59:1412022-06-25 18:46
Killa5123748.26:3612023-08-15 08:05
Koule 9122010.09:1112022-11-16 05:13
Madness 164029.36:3912023-05-31 19:58
Madness 4125004.01:00:4712023-05-11 07:23
Miper 563134.42:3712022-10-19 23:50
Orange 165811.10:5512022-10-31 14:36
Paradise & Hell184010.02:41:2312022-10-16 06:19
Piece of cake122937.35:0712023-07-18 07:41
Poreotics122268.27:3512022-12-14 02:03
Pyramid-freeze-race65357.18:2912022-10-20 00:11
Ray - 11210271.01:00:2712022-08-19 12:34
Reload 1124062.44:0212022-10-13 16:09
ResidentSS241516.01:02:0012023-04-03 20:38
Stereotype 118724.01:18:0212023-06-27 22:21
StoneHell-Gores610171.14:1912022-11-02 10:02
Synergy121891.01:03:4412023-03-07 10:26
The Ultimate Rainbow122880.51:4412022-11-26 11:58
Tibto123832.02:23:0512023-06-02 13:37
Troj614423.47:3912022-09-06 12:35
Ultimatum 2182355.22:0612023-03-08 18:04
Ultimatum 3183635.57:0412022-10-16 08:44
Universe126146.02:03:2512022-10-19 22:45
Unlimited125901.01:03:1612022-11-12 11:31
UnrealMap66040.01:03:0212022-08-22 17:24
Wanderlust18620.55:3812023-07-10 16:28
Zadrotos 312774.47:4612024-05-26 20:24
Zadrotos_final181016.01:13:4512023-06-19 14:49
Koule 162677.03:4512022-06-24 09:58
Koule 3619542.26:3012022-03-31 17:23
Skillz 1627876.31:2412022-03-30 07:33
Skillz 369005.17:5712022-06-25 14:24
Skillz 4628704.01:30:1912022-07-22 20:57
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263804
Big Drought123140
Utopia 2121602
intime green241818
fr_drop123944
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124382
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
2moons123727
AipKoule1214005
Amor 1620415
Amor 2615963
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612292
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611647
Campotle 269115
Campotle 369057
Campotle 567081
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168183
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125158
ddrace_shella263376
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241849
DeadCore 3182981
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127227
EaSy_HarD 4182747
Easyfail 1124225
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181744
Eruption122030
Exfishion181571
experiment123975
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184136
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267164
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 467009
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241292
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124547
Haunted Dungeon64261
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
Hedgehogs18438
himmel616884
himmel 2611124
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124579
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185165
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125000
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126635
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 4122769
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Josen613190
Just Fly 3610915
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263177
Killa1124806
Killa2610661
Killa4125145
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126101
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183493
Koule 6125822
Koule 867527
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241511
Lykeion123751
Madness 2127263
Madness 3125849
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468439
mo_factory67179
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123442
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122289
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127116
Paradise185753
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Pirateworld613963
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills123987
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124816
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Tee-forever-X17611208
Teestar69658
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121127
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324705
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125145
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126043
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Koule 2621098
Koule 4617274
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
Multimap645645
Skillz 2631934
Skillz 5621227
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(6/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

45950. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride443889.08:4112022-08-29 01:40
FlipLipp10123354.10:3222023-07-01 19:05
Hell-time89554.15:0512022-10-23 02:56
Moventer478819.35:1012022-04-02 16:49
Putt Putt418626.06:5112022-07-03 01:20
SorGores 14102250.02:4012022-04-01 14:20
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8434
synopsis1622
climbup81700
Rejected41387
Flower8335
Snowy Structure1663
After the Cataclysm86747
Allround84294
Autumn Sunset128050
back and forth122184
BlackVision83125
Casthere122649
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
DayLight811121
Disposition16215
Freezejump121677
IMA NINJA124519
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83747
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121023
Miracle122541
Mud4253532
navii84704
Outside122431
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121842
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84501
Summer Breeze128070
Sunburst16582
deathpack88367
Joyride 2827521
mazepack46844
Partenack161327
PetJack122051
PetJack 2122242
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450721
Killstreak 1829561
Killstreak 2121854
Push it86405
Care for your Time436149
DatWay123973
Exchange122216
Flappy Bird036934
Gedan81701
Rollercoaster412088
SpaceIsKey422214
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121025
UpNDown3121597
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81322
WallJump812179
1Hook20351
1of4811528
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815836
3of4810277
4of4816408
8 points82230
A81833
acq82086
Agile12599
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82454
Airnade Ultra2069
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83494
Amethyst84541
Anaphore423132
Anima81081
Anoteex12599
Antrum12921
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121196
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185823
BlackBear285074
BlackBear388606
BlackBear4123411
BlackBear5122544
BlackBear6123425
BlackBear785512
Bouncy411218
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83174
Buckle Up412078
Bullet Master422637
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16817
Cavity418416
Cequals312341
Cheepl86107
Chill Let's Climb88661
Chill Let's Climb 284269
Chill Let's Climb 384268
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16177
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126085
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415515
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82781
Death1640
Death Rays8743
Deep Blue47617
DeepEdge121069
Definition12290
Delension811161
Desert Duration84390
Desert Mine12416
Desert Night415808
Dodge121216
DonoWall84308
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86445
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12322
Edge Jump Pro427169
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8925
Equity [Easy]83087
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121571
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081582
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411134
Flamara12377
Fly into the sky43971
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20592
Fly to the Legends20844
Fly to the Legends 2161808
ForeverAlone84651
Gedan281576
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81657
ghbdtn16758
Gigabyte12701
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84894
goup411046
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412622
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47519
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414185
HDP_Run289269
HDP_run_gay25123206
Heaven-time419352
Hell's Castle121116
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16476
Hollywood Undead82337
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457673
Hopeless121578
Hopeless II82944
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48026
Incommodious12118
Increase Your Speed85380
Indami12319
Iron Island81779
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424831
Jaomp8577
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81238
Jumper413845
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8578
JungleBee12989
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48099
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821605
Kobra 3 Solo86046
Kobra 4 Solo86299
Kobra Solo815358
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812666
Lifture16168
LiveMovement81239
Lonely Swim 382891
Lonely Swim 4414521
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182819
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8663
LoopRay81295
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423828
Luna2085
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2017
Memoria2037
Microlity16312
Mini Zero48636
Mini Zero II425382
Mirror417295
Monkey Sky8720
mood411368
MorningStar88420
Mossolo47366
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82435
ninjastic83106
No_Stuck445476
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Nyan Cat48601
Nytro417510
Old Style81837
OldschoolAdventure411167
One Block8676
One way freeze12449
Penalty81380
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81498
Pogo12516
pollito12217
Prison 146095
Propagate81160
Provence81439
Purple Peaks8832
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212913
Push it 383529
Push it 482689
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Race_Sanktoras429433
Raid420619
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413364
Redline Nade45102
reflects16136
Replay45319
Rocket Jump83286
Rocket Player83212
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84103
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826852
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48039
selfdragger82645
Sg81382
Shooting Range425982
Short And Precise 184069
Short And Precise 283187
Short And Precise 381462
Short And Precise 483254
Short And Precise 582005
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82556
Short Sky81783
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8699
Single Nade85462
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124059
SkipIt285256
Sky High12254
SkyCave81778
SL1121620
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81541
solo_castle812837
Solo_Mietzcore161396
SoManyStars82077
SonQuery123058
Space Climb16569
Spaceman12943
Spallok420835
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16418
Speedster81463
Spiders12616
Spike It!12418
spy87110
StereoLove48179
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012532
Stop Over 3.081126
Stop Over 4.081324
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12237
Swingaroo12212
T-Sport46428
taser410418
Tee Legends 185319
Tee Legends 282624
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415780
Theory Of Fail82441
Thomas12550
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436445
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88428
Uniswim81996
Universum 16122975
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283518
Verification 2.183158
Verification 2.282930
Verification 3.082472
Verification 3.181927
Verification 3.282910
Verification 3.382102
Verification 3.4121210
Verification 3.582218
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812883
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684486
Verification 6.182416
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086211
Verification 7.112532
Verification 7.212562
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116407
Vesper810794
VoidOfSpace86511
Volt448771
WALL-E T121459
Weapon Finals20217
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12931
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87269
willow81849
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81396
Zap84717
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

48913. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii042314.00:2222022-04-02 04:30
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4962
run_FinalFifty61203
run_lila_jungle_trouble6650
run_selected43164
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42002
climate-crisis42591
E0208855
frustrainleave61124
hotrun216173
Knux6414
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42238
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25423
run_4lollipop61185
run_4mystery41524
run_4popi42637
run_4popo61198
run_4tea23047
run_4tzoy42192
run_4xerhul61401
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61357
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216144
run_birthday42056
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42231
run_blood_thirst8455
run_blue090208
run_brown26072
run_bundesliga4975
run_Bunt23590
run_button28949
run_cave_grass43909
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23442
run_crystal42382
run_dfc61450
run_Div23791
run_Div222227
run_DR22271
run_dragon41874
run_drawed26518
run_dude28447
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24342
run_experience_of_incredibleness42690
run_ffs213120
run_firestorm41960
run_for_ghost61114
run_for_onkelz26413
run_forrest29177
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61270
run_g6043100
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42718
run_golden_toilet8318
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27755
run_groove61143
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61034
run_heaven_and_hell42808
run_hot_or_not42460
run_ice_castle42062
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8685
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6682
run_linkin_park43121
run_long_for_popo25813
run_longWAR62237
run_miniatur42445
run_minimalist6996
run_neonlight24458
run_nightmare42504
run_not_short61147
run_orange029716
run_out_jungle6909
run_painted8548
run_pencil42352
run_pink.lila61095
run_pinky42907
run_pokemon42582
run_radioactive61306
run_redbull42104
run_shadow8799
run_shutter8291
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42621
run_skizzrettex8742
run_spring61198
run_stoned42141
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41801
run_the_rock41556
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41847
run_unschaffbar42518
run_WARmoepopo24936
run_yellow23357
run_yellow_hell61453
Steff fastrun 542993
yoshiloop8431
zelda61579
Euthanasia8141
pocramruinrun29524
run_4fikmesan42673
Run_Aim61056
run_alkohol6721
run_FreezyFly42232
run_InTheHell29603
run_irish_luck25462
run_the_cure27248
run_unbelievable1099
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

14012. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back124907.33:3342022-12-18 07:35
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161339.02:17:4412023-01-09 23:44
Tinyhold125592.42:1312023-02-24 09:11
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12737
202200
202301877
20240470
202501913
Back in Festivity1213920
Bouncyhold82885
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811807
Amateur122455
Another Encore202418
Arctic Festivity2016077
Barely Intermediate163936
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210223
JustRocket421694
Memento Vivere12353
Multeasymapsolo83354
Multeasyvolvemap814395
Not Really Yo'Ci129953
run_guys_25126622
Slippy Slide Up1218442
xyzyx4112506
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-12 18:52:07