Global Ranks for 可鲁克鹿


Points (33778 total)

2788. with 10410 points

Team Rank

725. with 38 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4573. with 1689 points

Points (past 30 days)

7760. with 99 points

Points (past 7 days)

6975. with 27 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-06-19 18:07: Cemetery (29:31)

553 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-14 16:43: CHN Brutal: First Try (06:35)
2026-10-12 14:46: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Volcano (08:30)
2026-10-10 10:00: CHN Brutal: Tropical Island (48:00)
2026-10-08 14:14: CHN Brutal: Time to Switch (40:40)
2026-09-28 10:30: CHN Brutal: Shortcut (01:20:07)
2026-09-25 14:09: CHN DDmaX.Pro: 21 (13:24)
2026-09-16 08:14: CHN Oldschool: Merely forth (35:45)
2026-09-15 15:52: CHN Insane: Ton (13:13)
2026-09-14 09:49: CHN Brutal: Something (38:00)
2026-09-14 09:08: CHN Brutal: Brosty (01:37:47)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭可鲁克兔‭: 296 ranks
2. ‭鹿麋‭: 4 ranks
2. ‭有鹤临川‭: 4 ranks
2. ‭fencer‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭one shadow‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭[小土豆wxm]‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭怡宝‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭carol‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭兔‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭恰宝‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(9/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

193440. with 37 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Goo!447401.25:2512024-07-31 08:46
Kobra 34631.2192.20:5612022-08-19 05:23
Kobra 4422104.27:0022023-11-03 21:45
Planet Venus52372.34:1512023-01-04 21:22
Banta3603.2856.10:2912022-12-08 22:37
Blue Sapphire51487.4135.07:1412022-08-22 13:23
Chicken Pie 25463.2821.13:1212023-10-06 13:14
Kaylite4340.1048.07:3412022-10-24 21:17
xyz_ddrace2320031.14:3712024-07-31 09:39
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335292
Chill Wood436473
Diversity560895
Axison358949
El Quisco451857
EasyRight 3455535
Grell374193
4Beginners1378386
Inure3137433
LearnToPlay2295537
Linear21641344
StepByStep1189546
Sunny Side Up3333188
Tangerine1108844
Tsunami1187288
Tutorial11422582
Bullets390382
Camouflage399071
Cartoon490886
Hoo!479522
Icebreaker459445
Introduction289651
Kobra4248513
Kobra 23180284
Planet Mars457285
Tiny Tandem366232
Ice Water373662
Little Forest537080
(wasntme)467511
4Nubs1190378
[School] Hammer275194
[School] Hook281891
Absurd 1365899
Absurd 2385846
Absurd 3550319
Absurd 4483364
Absurd 5341541
Basics171318
Batman352784
benrace347137
Beyond Dreams2133680
Beyond Light588066
BlueChaos478335
CandyLand1119614
Careless538873
Chicken Pie243016
Chobo467168
Circular545982
Cliff Charge266160
Cool482016
Cuboid374173
Dark Moon381610
Decipher565465
Deino482429
DetrimentalFactor441212
Diamond Mine455639
Dry Lagoon542112
Easy 1280040
EasyRight458899
EasyRight 2568326
Electric599035
Empire Desp581369
Eventide385307
Fiji573763
Firewatch381115
Firewatch 2346682
Fluff375923
For Idiots 1285253
For Idiots 2262673
Future_Race557253
Geneque479523
GeRollA347514
Give u the Moon376257
Glade374743
GlassBox344151
GlassBox 2269319
GlassBox 3257986
GlassBox 4256934
GlassBox 5247829
GlassBox 6251298
GlassBox 7348221
GlassBox 8537676
Gold Mine1128876
GreenAde246703
Halloween Night280551
Harvest4100781
Homesick538099
Houll370470
Hulk436979
Iced591489
Iris4127881
IronMan343546
Island Rush372294
It's Easy295268
Jungle Camp561968
Just2Easy1228912
Kindergarten549365
Lavender Forest596301
Light Grey384993
Lighthouse553600
Lonely359015
Looney457462
Lowcore258782
MagiK536427
Maui Wowie470465
Maui Wowie 2459403
Mellifluous551759
Mint560248
Moonlight395555
Multeasymap5465042
newbee2120878
Open Lane555437
Orion576040
Ovell361087
Pados 1197479
Pados 2360740
Pados 3355123
Petrified349859
Planet Mercury487207
Pounamu382413
Pounamu 2486954
Psyll354201
Seagulls566472
Seasons1114168
SeMang 1588729
SeMang 2591797
Semang 3555950
Senani550033
Sincera4109380
Sincera 25100625
Sketch5162239
Sopella362283
Sorrow351972
Spüli360814
Sunlight387810
Take it noobly271609
Teeasy195638
TeeWorld372880
Thor368426
Threll353489
Top 1258506
Top 3346305
Undrag2341442
Vizur457445
Water Lily2111983
WTF475870
Xolla538791
ZeroX2125761
Epix4171147
Shadow554282
Teleport351931
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(237/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3754. with 2729 points

Team Rank

801. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass13405.745.08:2812026-08-11 12:41
Monochrome13175.292.14:1912026-03-27 16:27
Romantic1330.55.10:1012025-02-14 14:25
Baby Aim 1.013656.1573.12:3432022-09-03 14:34
Castle Mario133690.40:0012023-05-03 17:13
Climax151226.42:4212023-10-09 16:07
Cup of Tee79319.11:1112023-01-12 03:20
DayDrive72361.08:5612024-02-10 21:07
Earthborn11346.877.08:1122022-09-27 14:07
Everlast131915.32:0512023-06-17 10:22
Fall & Rise15102.479.18:5712023-04-15 07:51
Forgotten Lands153813.27:5612023-04-20 05:33
garden131674.1971.06:1232022-07-10 22:27
Hookthrough71388.3336.03:4812022-10-24 21:00
Hookthrough 211566.1547.07:4812022-09-30 15:45
HookThrough3113171.7594.05:2112022-10-25 08:56
Imposand134334.18:4322023-05-14 09:03
Intothenight154287.29:1112023-04-07 08:10
Jvice9105.263.12:0412022-08-19 04:56
Kalimba1312.23.07:1612023-09-17 11:06
Limitless152511.22:0012024-08-07 16:01
Mirage713502.11:4812023-01-10 17:29
MonkeyDream7281.781.07:2122023-01-08 09:00
MonkeyDream 296161.13:2812023-05-24 09:06
Monster13185.350.05:2032023-01-01 21:27
MysteryCompound1552.109.10:2522023-01-20 06:32
Noo!9495.2058.14:3212023-01-14 06:04
Noovice!71946.22:0212022-11-06 11:37
Outbreak72676.12:0712023-07-10 13:31
Pharice92615.23:3412022-11-06 17:55
Planet Jupiter73471.21:3112023-01-10 07:51
Red Avenue13666.31:4512023-05-29 13:40
Sandland9343.1481.04:3612023-11-01 14:22
Slime7546.2691.13:0812023-01-11 07:34
Sundara15400.1092.21:5012022-12-04 15:01
Sunny Land94811.43:3712024-08-01 11:13
Sunreal115902.14:3412023-02-06 20:10
The Trip1122.39.09:1022022-11-29 14:05
Tropica93268.24:3412023-01-09 07:16
Wonderland151080.3002.11:5212022-11-07 08:00
Spooky11264.2059.53:3412024-05-27 14:42
Xabier11124.373.14:3422023-05-02 19:00
#wontfix131015.43:5022023-03-23 09:55
0 to 10013704.19:5332023-04-18 15:11
2 easy for u92205.44:4412022-11-27 18:06
4 NoooBs72105.05:5712023-02-27 18:46
[SI] AVADA94825.07:1612023-11-26 08:48
[SI] DANICA11106.402.03:5322023-04-07 06:48
[SI] INSTINCT9180.802.06:5412023-02-03 15:09
[SI] LAVITA91378.10:3422023-09-30 17:38
[SI] NEVERLAND11261.1293.26:3812022-11-11 08:17
[SI] SELEN11367.1703.12:2512023-01-18 12:09
[SI] VIADANTE11403.1935.07:4112023-10-05 18:21
[SI] YELLOW91724.04:3312023-01-01 21:38
a_simple_run96812.02:4512022-09-20 09:48
acan15945.25:3912023-11-02 12:16
Against the Current114858.09:2512023-01-08 09:15
AK131571.52:2312024-07-29 15:46
Baby Aim 2.0153424.4819.15:0332022-09-01 08:49
Baby Aim 3.0151374.1074.13:5942022-10-17 08:13
BackToBasics15479.10:5612025-04-16 08:39
BackToBasics2136.18.04:0152022-09-24 12:41
Bob9268.904.10:5312022-12-10 13:04
Boo!13169.511.12:4122022-09-23 03:33
Bootcamp #21149.03:1012025-12-30 07:53
Bouncy Kingdom132117.10:0922024-12-15 14:56
Brony112444.25:0112022-12-05 15:58
Brown13143.411.20:1322022-12-06 16:01
Bubbles1396.310.34:4012023-05-23 15:49
Canyang15420.1229.29:0622023-02-02 19:29
Captain America92882.18:1912023-02-10 15:52
Castle91974.3550.04:0912022-11-07 16:45
Castle Lemongrab1124.55.14:5922022-10-09 13:31
Cavings I91404.13:2412023-08-17 13:44
Challenge13165.610.38:2812023-04-13 16:34
Chevtzo13251.942.49:0912022-11-24 17:56
Coffee I71700.08:5512023-01-25 16:46
Coffee II7149.412.05:5712022-12-29 15:36
Conscientious131976.26:3512024-01-05 19:33
Construction I152350.48:4512022-11-30 15:45
Cross13169.637.35:1132023-02-06 12:40
Cry9739.1412.05:0812023-06-27 12:59
Crystal Maze133691.21:4822023-01-25 09:44
Cyber Space11395.1089.14:1412024-11-18 06:34
CYO53893.6255.00:5212024-02-12 20:49
DaoYu Night132653.18:0612024-01-08 20:24
Daunell11217.711.32:3112022-12-11 19:29
Dawn To Dusk151344.44:3012024-07-06 08:48
Dead15146.1488.38:4812023-06-07 12:41
Death Sentence 215154.370.24:4712023-10-29 13:19
DeathHook11294.545.06:4222022-11-11 08:38
Depressed15428.783.03:3132022-07-13 00:20
Depressed II15339.610.03:5832022-12-23 13:29
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13887.2800.19:4012022-09-16 19:10
Dubush131042.3213.27:1712022-11-11 09:12
Dummy 2111549.2845.07:2312023-11-03 17:06
Early Winter13104.198.08:1122024-01-27 18:42
Easy Edge13600.4392.13:5012023-03-20 16:26
Easy Hook113537.08:3612023-01-03 21:35
Empty15231.957.29:4822022-11-07 17:22
Entei134525.20:1112022-08-20 14:59
Eternal131313.26:2612023-07-10 19:44
Etna_191045.1993.08:5812022-09-18 06:47
Excast 2151330.19:5212024-07-22 10:00
Excast 4132532.25:3812023-06-06 07:45
Excast 5151785.22:2812023-05-31 16:29
FaCe131809.32:4812023-04-03 11:11
FastRun9471.1458.05:2612023-04-23 16:58
faye75618.29:1312024-09-06 18:45
Felian15166.386.12:1622023-03-21 16:05
Fender132297.41:4412023-06-17 16:30
Fluff 2132524.20:5912024-07-15 10:08
FWYS Key 1135681.55:0912022-10-15 10:29
Galaxy Story111881.08:4422024-01-07 10:44
Galaxy Turn7131.331.08:0612022-09-13 07:57
Gibson13165.430.17:5112023-07-16 11:03
Glitchhold113303.07:4722023-01-19 14:47
Golden112936.23:4312023-04-23 07:52
Grace11635.32:2212025-06-11 09:50
GuggPaloczi13494.1475.15:0212023-10-09 17:30
HeartOfMoon131022.10:4212023-03-15 12:32
Heaven91131.12:2312022-11-02 10:43
HellGate 3.59584.11:4812023-11-03 14:38
HellGate X132569.58:1212024-10-13 10:20
Herbstzeitlose131585.14:1622023-04-04 08:44
Holiday Adventure13382.1343.22:1312023-01-09 11:41
Hollow 272552.17:0512023-06-04 14:34
Hubbel133551.32:3212024-06-04 17:44
Humpalumpa 113337.28:4812023-10-22 20:57
Humpalumpa 2132963.01:03:1812023-01-10 00:23
HURT151717.23:5012023-06-22 14:50
Hyper116725.19:0212023-01-01 21:11
Hyper 211549.3238.17:2512022-08-31 15:14
idk11960.2542.02:4412023-07-10 10:53
Intense 1.07635.2650.07:2712022-09-12 09:56
Intense 2.0112458.19:4212022-06-23 14:24
Jumanji15532.37:2512023-07-07 15:16
Just HookThrough9397.5124.08:3212022-12-12 10:43
KeeZ13363.1405.19:5512022-12-12 12:56
Kero-Gores8116874.09:4512023-06-12 16:01
Kiko133073.49:2222022-12-14 18:02
Kopell7185.651.09:3922022-09-25 20:05
Level11676.1444.41:3212023-04-30 16:16
Limitation11480.14:5412023-05-16 07:41
luminati151709.4131.02:2972022-08-19 06:53
lumine151340.2268.02:2392022-08-22 04:40
Lygerastia9367.1367.25:3812023-02-09 15:22
mainstream9214.1305.32:1812022-08-20 06:52
MapleSyrup15844.32:2012024-04-07 20:26
MiddleFinger9827.14:3012023-04-09 09:27
MonkeyDream 313175.421.18:5022022-09-02 17:19
Moon Roar13887.2238.06:1622022-11-12 10:23
moondrag112518.07:0112023-04-18 07:30
Motherlode13213.823.24:5812024-09-23 08:11
Mount91243.6546.17:0112022-08-20 04:56
moyu715886.16:5412024-01-10 12:34
nameless map131898.22:2212023-03-21 17:55
New Era13577.12:0912023-05-17 08:55
Next Grey9360.957.10:2812022-08-21 07:30
NiggoDrag13564.30:1222022-09-24 14:02
NightSky11381.1411.16:3812022-12-24 19:18
NightSky211252.08:1722023-05-27 15:18
NightSky311352.1230.10:2512022-08-31 12:11
NightSky4133150.15:5312023-01-10 16:03
Nujabes112391.43:0012023-02-07 12:26
oco131701.2775.29:0212023-02-10 16:28
Olymp11608.2226.14:2012022-08-21 13:14
Optimum151069.38:2012023-06-05 12:18
P2Z_Crungle936.71.06:3732023-09-30 11:52
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111527.16:0212023-01-30 10:04
P2Z_Island131111.25:4712023-05-28 11:24
P2Z_Soar111911.16:2312023-07-04 12:22
Patchwork15291.786.01:35:2312023-06-24 16:35
Peaceful Jungle91468.20:1612022-11-26 20:08
Peaceful Jungle 2131952.28:5612023-04-18 19:22
Pharice 211987.22:0112023-02-05 12:59
Piranha9469.1861.20:2112022-11-04 14:15
piViq113435.24:5412025-10-20 09:47
Pizza135743.27:0512023-04-13 14:23
Plan A112989.45:2312023-03-20 09:15
Plan B114877.32:1712023-01-19 17:55
Plan C113157.25:1912023-02-11 12:50
Plue9858.16:1612023-01-24 11:31
Pogchy134923.35:5622023-10-27 12:13
powerless11840.4819.01:08:0812023-07-13 11:25
Pranki131007.1751.04:0232023-01-21 16:17
Purple Panic 411240.667.15:2622023-01-22 19:10
Push him11266.474.07:2112025-10-20 10:03
Push Them11569.3665.22:2712022-11-07 13:53
Pyramids13419.1566.28:0312023-02-12 10:33
Rainbow Sunrise13419.26:4512023-07-11 14:35
Rapture131346.34:5612023-09-23 13:41
Rayquaza13416.19:1712023-10-02 08:43
Request9485.1421.09:1012022-11-10 08:15
Resoren1135.76.12:2122023-04-18 07:56
Rivendell11361.1540.24:5812022-12-13 16:20
rizek7532.2521.12:0012023-08-17 09:02
Run Free11573.1046.06:3812023-04-06 18:06
Seduction154713.42:5212024-10-05 10:30
Short116581.03:5012023-02-21 09:46
Short2112399.01:4012025-05-11 08:09
Silk Touch13704.983.11:3422022-11-15 08:43
Simple World9413.3173.35:0112023-02-21 06:36
Simple World 292990.45:4012022-12-06 22:42
Simple World 311247.819.20:0312023-02-08 14:22
SimplePlay58480.02:3012023-01-01 21:31
Sky Stone13306.627.50:4312024-02-25 16:42
Slow Santa11176.848.27:5512022-11-05 13:19
Snowy Mountain13200.514.13:2732022-11-25 13:35
Soft1559.110.05:4022023-06-07 15:59
SomewhereDistant91723.08:2512023-06-04 06:36
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112469.42:1912023-05-24 17:00
Sounds111041.30:3412024-09-29 11:06
SpongeBob 391032.12:3612024-01-04 14:53
Spoon11541.1135.05:5912024-01-16 10:20
Stargazing9817.4022.22:3312022-10-04 19:18
Starlit Peaks91638.08:5112023-09-09 08:08
SunDay 215691.45:4612024-03-29 12:23
Swoosh1380.176.23:2022023-04-07 09:14
Temple of Doom15118.252.27:2022023-02-01 13:09
The Beginning9288.1186.23:3812022-12-04 13:23
The Bunker11320.1096.26:5722023-01-05 19:32
The East Desert11599.1884.22:3712022-10-17 18:50
The Shire91046.17:3412022-10-15 15:05
The Swamp153662.02:00:0012023-01-10 11:16
Tiji15263.619.08:5112023-08-09 08:49
Toadsquad11205.392.10:1112023-02-27 19:25
Top 2111164.15:2812022-11-06 19:43
Topsy Turvy13718.29:2312024-04-29 16:18
Try Again9854.09:0512023-04-27 06:41
Tube153447.40:3012022-11-13 10:31
Tunak Tunak Tun154223.01:26:4012023-06-19 18:22
Underwater151864.01:01:0812024-05-11 19:30
Vizur 27207.04:4222023-01-14 08:42
weixun11424.1016.10:3712024-11-30 16:28
Yun Gu15159.346.04:5242022-10-11 17:08
Zoroark11149.349.08:2212023-03-24 05:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710428
Bloom114392
Cansada1110810
Not Novice1310084
Afternoon1314060
Dizzy733027
Justix916968
Magnitude1119472
Neverwhere1511866
PurpleHeaven151679
Tricktee158707
3Play137668
Cleopatra137290
LazeAround158028
LazeAround2116050
Tetris133080
Weapons712520
High Five912811
[SI] KABOO912586
Aequilibrium156984
Aftermath132893
alternative131621
Awayst725837
Baerchen733014
Bootcamp #1135747
Borace153853
Bornrif113175
Casa der Merde159317
Caution115257
Circle135518
Clarity718815
Crimson Woods721341
DaoYu918561
DarkRoad152574
Day One152359
Day Three132004
Day Two151531
Distance134710
Doable116677
dote1117507
Dusty Road155036
Elitissimo154882
Emerald138447
Eternal 2157287
Excast118701
Excast 3134610
Exit919755
FindTheFreeze94723
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133353
Freeze Jungle136567
Fried151810
Green Race920021
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311541
Holidays1311441
Hollow914519
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
JP737276
Just Every Fly720995
Launch Them138985
Let's Fail!159301
Little Adventure99097
Maranko154733
Mario_reloaded136090
Midnight156657
Minimum1312754
minion153162
MoonPie113073
Neon 1139947
No Merci135250
Not Adrenaline 4115975
One Way114517
Past138147
Pisull730653
powerless2133957
PreciousDream114987
Primeval Forest155931
Purple Panic 31118457
PurpleViolence112990
Qianye1510867
Ray - 2133603
Redemption114745
Rotate97649
Sabell135227
Sacred Source134241
sense133428
Short Flight137961
SimplePlay 2519557
SimplePlay 3524394
SimplePlay 41116888
SkiLLz1115538
Snow Problem1115925
spirit1313792
Squidgy112370
SunDay915182
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110730
Sunrice155773
The Problem139886
tihid1115593
Time Shop153997
Tobi736221
TowerOfDesperation136891
Twix914342
UpNDown Coop97960
Vigorous116386
WEEDS116691
Wrong Forest116611
Yeyou 11514018
Yeyou 21511880
Yeyou 31512453
Yeyou 41510252
Zaiross-Gores716521
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(180/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1191. with 3909 points

Team Rank

520. with 16 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut27264.01:20:0712026-09-28 10:30
A World Beyond18175.442.23:1322023-10-21 11:39
Aim 10.0271174.46:3312024-10-16 14:36
Aim 9.027578.35:3512025-02-26 18:38
Aviate21487.25:3922023-12-09 14:39
Between the Mountains18133.110.13:0632023-11-04 12:51
ClassicMonkez241474.54:4512024-07-04 16:06
Deep Forest186.11.08:3712026-07-31 10:08
EscapeTheCave18221.07:2022023-03-20 14:04
Flow212561.01:52:1012026-03-23 13:13
Holy Key18608.12:0652022-06-21 22:12
Increase3080.151.50:2412025-05-03 11:33
Indicud21171.14:4222024-01-07 15:32
JustGeneric27375.18:5712026-08-19 10:31
Lockdown27245.56:4212025-07-18 16:09
Milthrid Core2788.144.20:0112025-05-09 08:45
Naufrage212246.43:5412023-11-20 06:09
Naufrage 2243792.01:12:3512024-05-04 10:14
Nostalgia211055.23:4712026-01-16 10:29
Potty211936.01:51:4612024-09-12 17:29
QuintessenZ24173.01:08:2212025-10-29 14:03
Rogue World18915.43:2632024-03-07 12:47
Sand Dune242025.53:5912026-02-28 16:14
Stoned18816.20:2112024-03-10 12:39
Stoned 2181117.19:5722023-03-24 14:37
The Fusion27375.40:2212026-08-20 11:09
Unisex30195.16:1912026-02-21 18:24
Behemoth30209.01:34:5312026-08-09 09:36
Blue Drag21472.28:0012026-01-13 17:28
Out of Castle2418.36.20:0612025-12-07 12:16
Back in the days24703.39:0412026-01-03 13:36
Back in Time27817.01:02:1712025-12-18 13:04
Genericore 224465.30:1112025-05-28 17:19
Genericore 4211403.57:1012024-10-17 16:16
Hardcore 10212053.43:4312023-07-12 11:06
Hardcore 12211241.01:08:3912024-12-02 07:58
Stronghold182377.08:2132024-08-13 06:47
Stronghold 2211973.22:3322024-11-03 13:50
A Strange Dream21539.01:03:0712025-02-01 08:02
Agony27170.01:16:5512025-12-15 13:30
Aim 1.0242115.50:5212023-04-17 16:03
Aim 2.0241316.39:4912025-10-22 09:49
Aim 5.024105.238.27:2612025-01-02 12:44
Aim 7.0243309.01:12:1312024-05-08 17:15
Aim 8.0271591.01:37:0312025-03-02 18:40
aled241365.2092.11:3522025-02-20 15:34
Alive18411.20:1622023-06-27 17:07
All at the beginning21372.22:2512025-10-17 11:56
allthewayup21440.23:2812024-01-07 13:06
Alone Together 1.02423.46.14:0312026-08-27 10:39
Anoix2744.112.01:16:1612025-04-02 15:20
Arcadian21458.01:17:3112025-11-09 10:14
Arcadian 22480.139.01:09:0912025-12-22 12:12
Barren21256.444.03:5252023-03-24 12:43
Behind the Darkua1874.157.18:2112024-08-29 09:14
Big Sun212376.01:02:2212023-12-10 11:18
Biome Master181555.07:4822023-12-03 04:38
Bollermann18423.759.14:1132022-10-07 14:15
Brosty24304.01:37:4712026-09-14 09:08
Bumblebee181500.36:4322024-04-28 15:42
Cave of Harmony181889.57:3212025-06-14 17:47
Cemetery18983.17:2622022-06-19 18:07
Childs Play 121133.37:3612026-04-10 20:07
ChillDontKill24344.09:0512024-11-22 15:17
chiseled181407.34:4812023-10-24 18:08
cimininxi214333.01:38:2812023-12-30 18:17
claret-blue18150.439.15:5612026-07-21 13:37
Comeback182551.20:2822023-11-05 19:46
Cya Nerd2145.14:1522025-11-25 16:59
dalbychsipivo21958.54:2722025-04-26 22:19
Danceoff24166.33:3332025-05-15 13:23
Death Sentence182019.45:4512023-04-16 05:53
Death Valley211935.28:3112023-12-11 12:13
Degard211435.2349.38:1612024-05-26 10:01
Desert Wolf181234.01:35:5912024-01-28 14:37
Deserted27130.29:0712025-11-27 13:23
Don't go1841.216.02:4112024-11-11 07:28
Doreos181139.26:4422024-01-03 12:31
Eclipsis30307.02:01:1112026-07-25 10:55
External21576.31:1722024-01-15 14:25
Failable27180.32:0212026-03-11 11:05
Fiasko27363.28:0012026-04-10 10:34
First Try27597.06:3512026-10-14 16:43
Fluke21176.331.17:3612024-11-10 13:07
Flux18109.219.09:2732024-06-21 09:05
Flux 218122.234.13:0422025-02-18 14:23
Fly Around2152.100.04:3442024-01-08 17:38
Fonders181218.47:1412024-02-21 13:45
Franky's Adventure2411.20.06:1532024-05-02 10:01
From Death to Destiny213358.11:2912024-02-29 19:52
Frozen2468.163.11:0712025-11-09 08:23
Generic Fly24245.857.01:3922026-04-05 13:42
Gloominescence1817.32.15:4432023-12-03 13:05
Goldmoon18890.32:4812024-09-15 21:30
Good Ol' Days182371.25:0012023-04-19 16:23
Good Ol' Days 2181002.19:1512024-10-17 06:58
Grandma185712.01:16:4212025-03-23 15:36
Grandpa18653.1650.12:5622024-08-23 12:04
Highlife24297.12:0822025-06-08 18:30
In Da House21201.29:1912026-02-18 07:25
Into the Wild24729.01:32:4512024-03-10 15:35
Journey21477.46:3212025-01-29 14:26
Kabarda21358.16:0012025-02-04 09:43
Kassin21125.22:5412026-01-15 13:19
Limba24100.28:2912025-12-26 14:13
Lobster Party24328.37:0112025-04-21 19:22
Looney [Extreme]2418.40.02:4632025-12-26 18:20
lost_castle184784.30:4512025-07-17 14:12
Lotus1810269.01:00:2612023-11-19 05:17
Lucifer21720.53:3912025-05-21 09:06
LuckyStrike18355.662.18:4412023-06-14 06:43
M&M18573.46:5612025-12-18 17:55
Madrigal21339.23:4612025-12-17 14:55
Medium18106.195.21:0322023-11-19 03:45
Memories18143.301.10:1822024-01-08 12:01
milk181546.2202.12:2932022-11-08 20:58
mmips18330.12:5912024-06-24 15:57
Moonstone21726.36:1112024-06-25 14:26
Mystical Island24176.01:08:0012026-09-09 10:27
Next LvL2131.70.21:1522025-11-12 15:55
Nightstar 224237.11:3312025-04-05 18:18
Nirvana1824.44.25:0932023-03-01 14:24
NoMore! 321600.56:3112024-02-11 14:53
Nucl18281.510.22:0912023-09-19 09:33
nullptr1832.68.07:5452022-11-02 12:25
octotorp1857.111.23:0822023-07-09 11:58
Offpanic1877.176.18:4842023-01-27 09:35
Patterns2193.171.28:1012026-01-23 15:07
Pink Sky182675.42:3712024-03-08 11:26
Plaza18921.26:1012022-06-21 23:31
Polarity24546.962.28:5112025-05-21 07:25
Quantum183743.5594.03:16:1612023-02-21 17:42
Radiation211232.35:3712025-09-01 10:24
Regen 32743.95.41:1012026-07-26 13:03
Rema1844.88.14:5012024-11-19 09:13
Revival24342.58:5612025-07-06 13:16
Roaming2419.48.22:1312025-02-12 14:10
Ruin212079.43:2912024-01-04 18:00
Shock Value21716.31:3212025-03-23 19:18
Simple Down27321.44:3422026-02-05 16:07
Simple Down 227631.01:07:4112026-02-15 14:47
SimpleBLocks21503.32:1712026-08-09 13:01
Skave181244.31:2212024-02-29 19:05
Skill Rises27308.01:18:2812025-04-30 19:50
Sky Ride24539.30:1722024-12-29 13:59
Sleepy 224511.53:4512025-06-26 20:45
Something24196.38:0012026-09-14 09:49
Spacetic181388.16:0012024-06-22 18:01
Stronghold 3242550.38:3822025-05-09 18:45
Stronghold 4 [Final]271070.48:0012025-05-26 16:50
Take me to Desert24263.59:5712026-09-04 11:00
Teetrader211612.01:33:5412022-11-30 22:16
The Dream2413.23.12:0812025-02-25 12:54
The Joke21947.40:2312024-10-19 10:02
The Joke 22174.35:1712026-08-12 08:12
The Joke 321256.52:0122024-10-15 14:54
The Sewer241724.01:30:3812026-03-30 12:40
The Way to the Hell2459.35:2412025-05-29 20:09
Threesome24150.482.01:20:5712025-06-23 16:45
Time to Switch21138.251.40:4012026-10-08 14:14
To the moon24226.436.00:5212025-02-13 14:36
Tropical Island24152.48:0012026-10-10 10:00
TryHard27127.01:00:3012026-02-21 09:36
ttgtgttg1871.140.08:0032025-04-11 14:48
Tvyn182315.39:5012023-12-25 14:04
Unbalanced2178.141.00:4632025-05-12 10:17
Underground181273.27:2712023-05-30 18:29
Uzmutulunculunbé24657.27:4912026-02-24 14:47
Venture1831.60.02:1722025-09-06 17:44
Venture 22778.03:5612025-06-01 08:42
Wasteland21593.1482.01:00:0012024-08-24 10:14
Wave246.11.09:0232025-02-04 13:34
Winterfall24245.41:2422025-04-30 10:30
Yoko 1.12154.154.11:2612023-07-30 10:03
Yoko 2.1182229.04:5022023-01-03 21:45
Yoko 3.11868.233.15:1912023-07-26 14:16
Yun Gu 22156.105.09:1642022-11-12 21:08
Yun Gu 327587.1061.40:0112025-06-13 14:42
Zenith18121.274.06:4312026-02-16 18:09
Zoe1821.40.12:1732025-06-03 16:38
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24898
cutee30108
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181180
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
Cold Jungle242059
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212766
Fade241458
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Just Ragequit242322
MonkeyStyle241070
Naufrage 3246040
Panic Paradise24520
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182414
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30819
Supernova1810014
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212616
Reason27746
w3na24393
4Four212879
4s301704
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271084
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272256
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189248
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244730
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30762
Genereatron244251
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 5242840
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212505
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211634
2 To Tango211259
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244149
Aim 6.0243334
Airsky30642
aled II272969
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182973
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216377
Black&White242508
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182827
Bounce27142
brainduck21970
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Burger214407
Caverns24317
Cerulean241441
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241008
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Damage24437
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213119
Day 'n' Night27842
Determination184880
Disco241213
Don't Panic242972
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183979
Dynamic212951
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212408
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External 230192
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Flow Fever27360
Forest Trip212795
Fox184153
Freezeless181488
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27965
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183195
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211536
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181617
Intermediate271916
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305825
Just Shitfly271050
Just Triple Fly276670
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188055
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Logics212258
Lonely Travel21272
Luxis27687
Mana24325
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211146
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242008
Nagi24608
Narcissistic241639
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24210
New World241026
Nightly Tandem211593
Nightstar242124
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213051
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24582
Planet 930480
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272005
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Simple Down 3271427
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space & Time 2213895
Space Rate301091
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243461
Springlobe 2272502
Stones21789
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241109
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30559
The Uns182108
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Time Eater211121
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241149
TryThis243074
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241520
Wailand185369
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272395
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24964
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6190. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ton34106.13:1312026-09-15 15:52

Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14192. with 155 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Downhill Jam15602.02:1222022-11-28 12:56
JustCopyFly101121.2117.02:5022022-08-20 05:20
Broken hammer10360.04:0012023-09-19 06:14
chainism2574.121.00:4812026-04-05 13:11
Dark Night 220227.501.02:0912024-03-13 21:11
Escape from the Prison151795.19:3812023-01-12 15:59
Just Rocketfly 1151120.1976.04:3412023-01-05 07:47
Portalgeist15111.06:0812023-03-20 08:22
SpoopyDrag151091.12:0912023-10-23 16:28
TakeUrLuggage151423.10:0112023-01-05 20:54
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151288
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151036
mbappé2044
S-Class153128
Aurora25485
Castaway201160
Caventure1035792
Caventure II1518408
Caventure III1513960
Caventure IV1519702
Chained201332
Dummy Chamber1039733
Dummy Chamber 21029044
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027562
Samsara II159730
Samsara III1511807
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204443
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201221
ZooDrag25429
DummyCopter154161
Just deep fly256953
RON1511491
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251094
Amber1514822
Anim25850
Apex1525655
Aries20225
Azure20199
balega151813
Bomb Raid157182
Bomb Raid 21520787
c20594
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152361
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202314
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515023
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151460
Destruction155037
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
Dreamland20986
drg5151335
Drip Dry20710
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520995
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154716
Essential 2151048
Fallen Fortress152581
Feral2568
For You152967
gendum202137
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158540
Gummy20221
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251755
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20331
Juma2568
JungleRabies254459
Just Bump fly151444
Just Rocketfly 2202827
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154820
Majin Buu2593
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151095
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25271
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20642
noru20387
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201262
Out of Space154638
Pace109437
Papillon2556
Pataros251029
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152843
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151296
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202233
Samsara V154373
Samsara VI154263
Samsara VII201862
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109485
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201553
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201544
Stellar1028260
Target207064
Tech1514455
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201111
TomorrowLand25815
Tropical Drag201718
Try It154932
Try It 2152097
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016382
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15057. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba4396.1143.04:4312023-05-03 17:54
Drain-Age4281.1418.06:2712022-09-12 04:28
Everest4845.4713.05:5912022-10-16 15:26
Fairy Land85101.30:5012023-05-04 05:06
GlassBox 947648.11:2312023-01-13 03:37
HappyValenTees8428.1843.08:3112022-11-06 12:08
Pathway 445821.03:2612024-03-22 19:49
Peaks84041.08:5012022-11-04 17:39
Retro 0414116.31:5612024-03-23 12:33
Retro 142240.08:4912024-02-09 11:54
Sunsetcave4688.3150.03:4812022-11-11 20:19
vitaminC43790.10:4822023-03-02 15:37
Want_a_Cookie82181.05:5722023-01-16 03:59
Zip4482.1681.10:5912022-10-08 07:16
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422897
Back to the Roots 2427951
Core428397
EasyCore421059
GlassBox 10418567
Grey 1429153
Grey 2424474
Grey 3429944
Grey 4429236
Hop433879
JetPack421474
Pathway426720
Pathway 2426663
Pathway 3425207
R.I.P815845
Red & Orange428445
Strike415084
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(131/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5581. with 1312 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12135.375.14:0822022-11-08 08:17
0 KBeeeR S - 18120.257.12:3922022-11-01 08:29
0 KBeeeR S - 28503.2318.25:1912023-01-03 10:07
007 - 182103.06:3812023-02-22 20:22
428659.09:1212024-04-01 12:42
4luvz8501.1904.04:5012023-04-15 07:23
848875.11:4912024-03-21 06:38
Angry121034.19:3512023-01-22 05:50
Angry 212275.1507.26:5612023-01-02 09:48
Around the Globe16399.01:01:2612024-10-07 15:26
ATLAS8383.1573.19:1312022-12-27 18:31
Autumn8325.1452.18:4412023-11-08 13:49
Away8497.1896.05:1512023-04-28 12:51
Axom82794.09:0512023-03-19 10:27
Bercy12157.614.17:3722024-05-29 14:53
Bixnet8567.2566.14:5512022-09-26 17:07
Black Jungle8261.2000.21:1212023-09-24 14:41
black-mountains 2122314.21:3112023-01-15 17:22
Blue & Yellow8373.1727.12:1012022-11-16 10:09
Blue Adventures 14220.860.05:1812023-11-18 13:10
Blue Sky8470.2094.08:2912022-11-12 11:55
BlueRift12190.1059.22:4812023-01-18 11:46
Brick World8289.1043.08:4812022-09-05 19:26
Brick World 28174.531.06:0012023-07-23 13:11
BSWL8218.659.10:0712022-09-08 17:04
Castle of Glass81831.09:5212022-11-06 11:56
CCrush8339.1486.15:4212022-09-18 04:22
Chaos Factory8294.917.08:0112022-10-16 12:16
Chaos Factory 285791.32:5112022-10-04 20:17
Cigarette1297.255.15:4822022-11-07 10:52
Cloudy121036.14:3112023-01-11 09:47
Colors V212467.2053.17:3512022-08-19 06:43
Creepeez121808.14:2812023-02-19 19:38
CreeperFace121545.26:2512022-12-04 14:32
DaFuQ8612.3597.08:1112022-11-29 11:07
Dark Rainbow8206.648.09:3912023-06-30 14:23
DeadEnd16725.39:4712022-10-04 21:06
Deeve18652.3074.13:2112022-09-02 14:27
Derpy 182338.28:2212022-09-09 16:41
Desert Pain8604.2267.13:3412022-09-06 16:02
Desolation1656.127.10:2012023-01-21 09:26
Diamond12190.648.12:5712023-03-16 10:23
Divinum V2163320.40:1412023-03-20 13:20
double up8225.1110.14:3612022-11-25 13:10
Drag-House8336.1044.14:1312023-01-04 19:18
Drag-House281081.10:5512022-11-11 17:21
Dream 1 V28326.1510.21:1212022-11-09 16:24
Dream 28217.891.17:2412022-12-05 11:32
Drunk121285.13:0812024-03-20 19:19
Equestria Girls8156.457.09:1912023-02-01 18:37
Evo 1121489.19:3612023-02-08 12:18
Experiment8291.1567.21:5112022-08-19 20:04
Finito161355.21:0312023-05-07 13:09
Forest12265.1076.12:5912022-11-26 14:35
Frats 3124816.29:3412024-10-05 11:04
Frats 4124739.29:3712023-02-28 13:18
Frostbite121318.10:5412023-09-25 07:13
Full Moon12166.843.24:0012022-09-17 06:05
FWYS 212551.16:0712023-02-22 20:09
Genesis81345.08:4712023-11-05 17:37
Get The Gifts82687.11:0612024-05-08 14:35
Google122381.42:1012023-01-22 15:15
GTF 182150.09:4612023-04-27 18:59
Halloween161863.24:0012023-01-13 05:25
HappyEaster162570.30:5412023-04-27 16:46
Hell 1 V2121625.24:1112022-11-03 13:43
HellGate 185143.26:5512023-01-04 20:35
HellGate 2.583964.25:1112024-05-03 16:15
HellGate 38222.807.11:5812022-12-08 14:15
HellGate 512203.824.17:0512024-05-09 16:04
Heroic8295.1092.06:3712023-08-16 14:02
HeyYa8748.11:4812023-09-25 07:26
Hook Fever121333.08:3712023-02-27 17:24
Hope 216932.15:5912023-05-26 08:23
Ice164116.41:0912022-11-03 15:48
Icy Morning12461.1953.12:5512022-10-31 13:03
Icy Mountain81780.13:3312022-11-04 17:21
illusion16372.1354.13:2012022-10-16 21:26
Impulse_0344688.03:0612023-04-14 10:36
JustMap12127.422.08:5112023-06-21 16:53
KitKat 28617.11:3812023-05-03 10:06
LATOM1637.65.07:5822022-09-12 18:25
lemonland16944.35:2312024-05-14 16:16
Lime81528.14:0812023-02-04 20:15
Love 0.68165.482.04:4312023-07-20 14:44
lovely me2121354.30:4812023-05-29 16:16
Maroon81232.15:4712022-12-21 19:29
MCPV12143.348.08:1212022-09-16 06:33
Michler121537.39:3212022-10-11 20:28
Moon of the Jungle12152.545.25:0012022-09-13 11:17
Myth122030.38:0712023-01-30 17:33
Next 2161210.23:3512023-04-13 10:13
o_O8205.917.19:4912023-01-06 06:48
Pale4936.2787.08:4812022-12-19 15:24
Pale 24422.1511.08:5712022-11-14 11:55
Pandaland8422.10:3412023-07-07 13:17
Pandora81186.15:5812023-02-17 20:09
Purple Panic82407.7769.13:4112023-01-04 10:06
Purple Panic 28782.2714.14:0512023-01-01 17:01
R2D2873.163.12:5812023-04-20 16:51
RageOne83452.17:5812023-09-03 17:17
Rainboom8243.977.22:4312023-06-07 14:43
Reach Pluto12718.12:1612023-04-24 08:18
Revolution82478.21:1312024-01-23 12:44
RockBlock 18595.2660.08:3412022-11-28 12:50
Rovo12153.414.17:1712022-12-11 12:34
run_the_cube4572.1806.02:3512023-03-21 09:54
S-Race 18623.1784.06:5212022-09-02 12:54
secreT81562.09:4412023-04-30 17:46
Shaxx8175.523.08:3312022-10-04 10:19
SilentNight82482.13:5512023-05-14 09:28
Sky line8156.427.07:2012023-01-17 10:42
Snowy Sakura I12357.1187.19:1812023-02-13 17:44
Snowzz12452.2174.27:1912022-10-19 13:15
SpongeBob 282116.34:2212023-05-30 16:20
Stamina121120.16:5312023-02-22 13:48
The Captive Mind122932.33:4412023-12-24 12:36
TheVoiD8237.906.21:1512022-09-30 12:01
Toxic12348.568.19:4622022-09-17 07:54
Tribute 1125474.22:2112023-02-08 11:57
Tribute 212785.17:4812022-11-10 08:38
TsinmaS8224.886.07:4112024-01-17 13:36
Tylost123916.37:0312023-11-07 16:44
Underworld8158.463.14:5212022-11-04 14:40
valentees81105.14:2212023-06-10 10:45
Violet121780.17:2722023-01-08 14:07
Winter Dream8426.1574.13:5412022-10-16 09:11
WinterMine123671.36:4012023-01-28 10:29
Xeno Race #1125474.11:4612023-03-02 18:19
Yin&Yang8372.1527.18:2812023-04-27 09:10
Frats 5122174.24:2812023-04-19 19:31
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287467
2Long125520
3way813422
Black127150
black-mountains810382
BoX810892
brainbase810998
Caveman127634
DaMap824057
DaMap 2822286
DARKness 1810437
DARKness 21213647
Fall In Love417074
Feeling811358
Fly-4-21212706
Frats 11210064
Frats 2127981
FreeZe88251
FWYS 11215948
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216844
FWYS 51213587
Genesis-2810845
Green126393
GreenDream1215635
HellGate 1.5812346
HellGate 2812124
HellGate 4812082
Hope1612793
Impulse_01417977
Impulse_02414315
JLI 1811457
Jungle810471
KitKat 1816784
Lost Story128731
lovely me1210906
mario(=D)825089
Maximum128309
Michler 2127107
Next169667
pepsi1211118
Regret1210965
S-Race 21210082
skynet1416838
skynet10810157
skynet2415674
skynet3414649
skynet4415993
skynet5414492
skynet6414179
skynet7414572
skynet8414010
skynet9413907
Slim1210390
slow813309
smile410986
Spectrus I411399
SpongeBob 1813333
Standby810464
Steff I beginning410161
Steff III peace411311
StormzZ1210147
Totoro1210144
Tylost 2128472
VeryLow1169397
VeryLow2165970
X-Cross820295
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(79/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1137. with 1296 points

Team Rank

361. with 9 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl2018.35.10:0012026-03-17 13:46
-Ikarus-16600.29:3112023-05-10 15:44
211657.136.13:2422023-01-07 08:26
Alpaga1235.72.13:1722023-07-08 15:15
Arcade1226.51.13:3422023-04-14 11:00
Arcade 21285.245.21:4722022-11-03 10:12
AreaOfEffect1678.177.17:1322023-10-25 11:26
Beachmap161313.01:30:0012023-12-13 17:40
Besbex161481.31:4112023-03-14 07:40
Black & Red16893.01:18:0812026-07-03 11:40
Black_City2037.79.16:4312023-10-12 19:42
Blizzard!20363.01:11:5212026-08-06 10:01
Blue Hell2023.49.07:2332025-06-03 10:33
BrokenBlack-12033.71.07:4722023-06-17 07:04
Chaos 116316.37:4012025-05-27 16:17
Chaos 4161175.23:4712024-03-06 13:14
Cloud Nine16895.37:1312024-05-09 17:36
Cocaine20884.35:2722024-03-25 16:01
Confusion20754.01:00:0022023-01-13 18:15
CrazyHOOD162109.53:0912023-03-15 14:41
Creative16243.964.21:3712023-02-06 09:41
Curse1670.261.31:0312023-04-12 13:17
DayWalker1659.134.19:0412024-05-11 12:50
Dead Island1263.143.09:3322023-02-04 12:39
Deadline 116234.49:4412023-11-13 18:29
DeathClaw20298.01:02:0212024-01-11 13:21
Dels122099.15:3512023-02-06 19:49
Dels 2161845.10:3012023-01-23 13:51
Difficult 1.112689.18:1812023-02-17 11:53
Difficult 1.216852.01:11:2212026-08-29 09:08
Difficult 2.112895.27:5312023-03-21 07:11
Difficult 2.2161322.01:26:3012024-05-24 19:02
Divided12244.841.15:2012023-03-21 08:57
DoT16223.823.24:3112023-02-09 11:47
Dragonscale16420.1431.46:1812023-04-05 16:13
Dreadful16933.01:28:4412024-05-24 17:22
Easy Way16472.10:3812026-03-13 12:47
Eclipse20261.40:3012026-08-24 10:40
Elo-Hell16421.14:2212023-04-29 15:01
Energie161115.34:2312023-04-24 16:00
Equalize!121642.21:1412022-12-27 13:19
Executive20143.542.06:5812025-05-15 11:37
Explosive1282.230.20:2612023-10-06 16:40
Four Gates1694.245.25:0212023-04-15 18:52
HardcoreZ20172.01:15:4912026-08-31 11:30
HearTcross2024.53.24:4932023-01-06 23:51
Hell Fly16674.1824.06:5732023-01-11 16:19
Insane20737.58:5812025-09-02 17:33
Insane 220115.625.01:45:1112024-04-02 15:03
Insane 320218.01:13:5712026-08-24 09:36
IronFlight1622.44.16:4822023-11-18 15:44
Lost Castle162106.50:4512023-02-15 18:43
LowPossibility3.12062.176.01:13:2222022-06-23 18:33
Madness 5161533.39:2222023-04-17 09:52
MicCore1641.87.14:3822023-03-30 18:15
Multivitamin1665.22:5222023-10-16 10:52
Nasa16108.326.12:4412023-02-14 15:20
Night Jungle16125.356.33:0922022-11-15 12:12
NightRunner168.15.07:2232023-03-02 18:57
Notice 1162583.38:5012023-10-17 15:52
Ntumba16395.42:4912024-07-21 10:43
Paik16273.903.16:3722022-10-16 16:58
Paranoia81541.31:1312024-05-24 19:45
Picklock20904.55:5512023-11-23 08:39
Rockita1616.29.17:4012024-05-15 04:37
Skyfly1694.268.15:2832022-06-30 22:54
Skyisland216560.10:1412023-01-23 17:00
Skyisland316722.41:0612025-07-19 08:21
Summer Hell201750.56:0912023-10-17 22:02
supernice20138.01:17:0012026-08-22 10:11
The Tower12627.01:1312024-03-05 17:09
Therapy20321.01:27:0812025-02-09 18:13
Think! 2163050.01:18:2312023-04-25 16:09
Veni Vidi Vici16321.40:5922023-05-19 10:34
Volcano1610.18.08:3022023-04-01 12:27
whatever168.15.05:2522022-11-15 14:26
Woader20605.21:2112023-08-25 18:33
Zephronikon161260.01:39:1112024-06-06 16:54
~AuTuMn~161372.48:4212023-03-24 15:37
MapPtsFinishers
Adrenaline 320981
Ambrosia163327
At Night205899
Best Of201017
blue-mountains163247
Brownie166709
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162905
DawnOfDust162222
Day202864
Deadline 2162271
Dels 3162467
Deria164506
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.320669
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221588
Forever204906
Gold Rush204283
Hard Way 1.0165163
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203148
Inspire20805
Jajka203146
Natura201653
Nightmare162044
Outlet202540
Poke161473
Rampage161744
Reality164343
Red Hell20984
Repeat124030
Scabrous 2205522
SkyIsland162282
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
TheWalkingDead20975
World of Magic164215
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14029. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT Hardcore UNITED121221.01:39:5912024-06-22 11:57
NUT_hardcore_race212786.10:2012025-09-08 11:44

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4604. with 738 points

Team Rank

799. with 5 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26339.1503.13:1312026-08-23 15:26
Utopia 212689.19:3412025-07-19 14:43
2moons12878.02:5612026-08-03 08:48
Alaska123003.57:4712022-10-10 21:44
Broken World18188.53:0212026-08-15 16:12
Bush18205.207.06:5122024-01-10 11:09
Campotle 363560.06:2812024-05-16 16:54
Continuum181483.44:1612022-11-06 20:47
Eclipse_oldschool24376.52:0412025-06-20 15:11
FreeDoom18437.55:5512026-08-15 17:15
Freeze Slow 412496.42:4312024-06-16 09:56
Fresh6119.346.10:5312025-06-01 07:25
Generic Hell181915.01:20:4012024-01-09 19:50
Hardcore 16759.15:0312025-05-18 17:14
Hardtime12234.16:5012024-03-19 18:15
HDP_Zinderencio61085.01:2312025-02-04 08:57
Hedgehogs18148.30:0012026-02-23 12:17
Hell Ride12765.23:5712024-01-29 13:23
HellFly6959.03:1512023-01-30 19:52
Im No Superman 11210.20.03:5922023-12-11 16:59
Im No Superman 21287.315.22:3112024-03-18 16:06
Im No Superman 318254.953.08:3722024-01-14 12:37
Imagination12590.20:3112024-05-27 17:51
Impossible 2121306.12:3412026-08-03 10:21
Infinity18837.45:0412026-07-08 09:00
Jailbreak 4122317.48:2912023-04-03 10:02
Just Fly 16585.1473.01:1292023-01-05 20:40
Just Fly 263745.02:3422023-02-15 22:03
Just Fly 36263.680.02:2932022-09-01 17:20
Just Hookfly 161392.13:2012026-08-24 10:56
Just Hookfly 26621.01:3612023-08-08 07:50
Killa26264.07:1112024-05-18 18:05
Killa5121275.19:5912024-03-24 11:56
Lost 2183144.01:52:5512024-04-27 23:09
Madness 4123563.50:0212023-02-28 17:56
Merely forth12354.35:4512026-09-16 08:14
Merely forth 212314.01:14:2312026-08-26 09:47
Omega112396.08:0512024-02-07 18:54
Orange 2121491.34:1712023-11-06 18:14
Orange 412556.51:0312024-05-27 17:03
Paradise & Hell18312.40:5512024-06-16 07:42
Paranormal128.14.17:2832022-10-14 17:27
Poreotics1219.40.08:2222024-03-07 20:03
Predator 11217.32.15:5222024-11-02 12:02
Proskills12514.16:2912026-09-08 09:19
Qwertz18173.13:1112026-07-25 06:49
Ray - 11272.243.11:1412023-05-27 13:56
Reload 112647.13:2512024-05-05 17:22
Reload 318196.19:5112025-05-30 21:00
Synergy122778.01:15:2412023-11-27 07:07
Tee-forever-X1764518.22:2212024-05-15 17:18
Teestar673.134.10:4622024-03-14 18:10
The Ultimate Rainbow121922.36:1012024-05-08 18:05
Tibto123078.01:38:0812023-06-03 18:24
tough way12152.16:3512023-09-21 10:44
Ultimatum 318892.17:0012024-12-31 15:02
Universe12231.31:1212024-01-16 14:28
Victory 324565.34:0012026-08-09 07:56
Zadrotos 518860.01:34:2512024-10-06 11:31
Multimap66980.23:5312023-07-24 11:09
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123207
intime green241818
fr_drop123957
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124432
-273181781
17_Jungle123868
1TeeMap625291
AiP-Gores6113806
AipKoule1214019
Amor 1620481
Amor 2615999
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612336
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124304
bBzZ!!1211676
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Campotle 1611669
Campotle 269154
Campotle 4610534
Campotle 567117
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168273
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella3123416
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Encore125308
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184192
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167484
Freeze Slow 267244
Freeze Slow 367302
Fucktastic124926
Hardcore 269117
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467070
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185237
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125368
HDP_Obstaculos614425
himmel616906
himmel 2611160
Illusion121675
Imba122405
Impossible 1125161
Impossible 3123447
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124583
Jailbreak 367431
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Josen613200
Killa 31227695
Killa1124811
Killa4125147
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166196
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365638
Koule 14126175
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663294
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125847
Koule 867548
Koule 9125299
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181074
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612877
Lost184249
Lost 3185156
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123755
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127275
Madness 3125849
Metal hell18333
Miper 368469
Miper 468449
Miper 567249
mo_factory67194
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218385
Orange 1612467
Orange 3121047
Oscura182383
Pablik 2612191
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185780
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613972
Professional183903
Pyramid-freeze-race610728
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181979
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182264
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615983
StrangeNight123868
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
To Light182867
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618953
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242216
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613449
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125168
Who's Faster69429
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623985
Koule 2621121
Koule 3623676
Koule 4617319
Koule 5624020
Koule 7619224
Skillz 1634921
Skillz 2631964
Skillz 3627100
Skillz 4629174
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620180
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(2/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

69784. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Slow Down8128.02:2012024-07-20 14:38
Spike It!12322.00:5112025-03-20 20:45
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8442
synopsis1622
climbup81719
Rejected41410
Flower8340
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86766
Allround84300
Autumn Sunset128084
back and forth122185
BlackVision83143
Casthere122662
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811158
Disposition16215
Freezejump121689
IMA NINJA124530
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83756
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122552
Mud4253887
navii84717
Outside122437
Plocky8984
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84503
Summer Breeze128081
Sunburst16583
deathpack88394
Joyride463663
Joyride 2827620
mazepack46877
Partenack161330
PetJack122057
PetJack 2122253
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450835
Killstreak 1829589
Killstreak 2121863
Push it86415
Care for your Time436237
DatWay123995
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird036959
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412126
SpaceIsKey422276
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123288
MojoJump84701
RockClimb81327
WallJump812197
1Hook20351
1of4811552
2+2=green121635
23shots12591
2of4815869
3of4810305
4of4816438
8 points82241
A81845
acq82099
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121262
Alpha83508
Amethyst84555
Anaphore423177
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12932
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12564
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185837
BlackBear285086
BlackBear388628
BlackBear4123418
BlackBear5122556
BlackBear6123432
BlackBear785523
Bouncy411255
Broken brain162390
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Buckle Up412104
Bullet Master422672
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16824
Cavity418466
Cequals312341
Cheepl86116
Chill Let's Climb88682
Chill Let's Climb 284288
Chill Let's Climb 384290
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
CrashTV126146
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415544
Daghestan121594
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121145
deadrun82784
Death1643
Death Rays8751
Deep Blue47669
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811178
Desert Duration84407
Desert Mine12419
Desert Night415866
Dodge121216
DonoWall84321
Dopee12300
Double Nade83184
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86455
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427284
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16182
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83107
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126892
Eternity16534
Exalate121579
Exanimus2014
EXO12298
Extension 1.081588
Extension 2.081585
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121210
Fireball411193
Flamara12378
FlipLipp101212022
Fly into the sky44008
Fly Lessons82502
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161817
ForeverAlone84656
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316240
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212434
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12705
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12842
Gorou84906
goup411063
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412679
Grid121048
Grind16430
Hardcore 2 Solo47536
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414263
HDP_Run289336
HDP_run_gay25123210
Heaven-time419424
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811451
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457732
Hopeless121587
Hopeless II82952
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Impetuous48061
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85390
Indami12321
Iron Island81785
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424870
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81244
Jumper413874
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16905
Kevin48157
kipling12273
Kobra 2 Solo821643
Kobra 3 Solo86063
Kobra 4 Solo86324
Kobra Solo815382
Lamb16226
LaserTag12952
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122445
Leftovers 181872
Lets Climb812746
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382901
Lonely Swim 4414549
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182823
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8666
LoopRay81300
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423864
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48665
Mini Zero II425466
Mirror417366
Monkey Sky8722
mood411400
MorningStar88438
Mossolo47418
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484260
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83126
No_Stuck445574
Noh16636
Noobfilter81080
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Nyan Cat48613
Nytro417540
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411229
One Block8680
One way freeze12452
Penalty81392
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
Pogo12517
pollito12216
Prison 146121
Propagate81163
Provence81465
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383543
Push it 482696
Putt Putt435908
Puzzle Box81530
Quick8698
Race_Sanktoras429524
Raid420675
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413414
Redline Nade45152
reflects16136
Replay45344
Rocket Jump83289
Rocket Player83220
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84108
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20310
run_guy_25826874
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48049
selfdragger82649
Sg81386
Shooting Range426068
Short And Precise 184077
Short And Precise 283203
Short And Precise 381468
Short And Precise 483262
Short And Precise 582009
Short And Precise 681699
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82562
Short Sky81790
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85470
Skepsis12435
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285266
Sky High12254
SkyCave81785
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Solo Future122932
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812880
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123065
SorGores 14133628
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12944
Spallok420880
Sparadrap8662
SpeedRun16422
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
spy87118
StereoLove48212
Stop Over 1.081893
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46438
taser410442
Tee Legends 185327
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383424
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415805
Theory Of Fail82444
Thomas12552
Timebreaker84165
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436482
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81589
UDLR88441
Uniswim81999
Universum 16122994
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283542
Verification 2.183178
Verification 2.282943
Verification 3.082480
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282918
Verification 3.382116
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582223
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684499
Verification 6.182434
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086224
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016272
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810815
VoidOfSpace86520
Volt448847
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87300
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85063
WSMS81401
Zap84721
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26536
Grenadium4965
run_FinalFifty61213
run_lila_jungle_trouble6654
run_selected43171
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42005
climate-crisis42598
E0208878
frustrainleave61132
hotrun216194
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42241
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10269
run_4abydos25435
run_4lollipop61189
run_4mystery41535
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23054
run_4tzoy42198
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28543
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045325
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43262
run_away216158
run_birthday42061
run_black_jack41837
run_black_white42241
run_blood_thirst8456
run_blue090235
run_brown26090
run_bundesliga4981
run_Bunt23619
run_button28975
run_cave_grass43913
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23455
run_crystal42388
run_dfc61454
run_Div23804
run_Div222234
run_DR22277
run_dragon41878
run_drawed26532
run_dude28457
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24354
run_experience_of_incredibleness42696
run_ffs213136
run_firestorm41966
run_for_ghost61123
run_for_onkelz26429
run_forrest29197
run_from_ice_to_grass61013
run_frosty61273
run_g6043118
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42726
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41646
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27765
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8413
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61037
run_heaven_and_hell42818
run_hot_or_not42463
run_ice_castle42064
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6709
run_Jellyfish_Fields6495
run_keksi6685
run_linkin_park43125
run_long_for_popo25830
run_longWAR62244
run_miniatur42450
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24466
run_nightmare42509
run_not_short61151
run_orange029722
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8551
run_pencil42360
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42915
run_pokemon42585
run_radioactive61311
run_redbull42117
run_shadow8802
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8517
run_skizz_loop12006819
run_skizzpopo42626
run_skizzrettex8748
run_spring61204
run_stoned42146
run_sunsetcave26350
run_tee41805
run_the_rock41561
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41868
run_unschaffbar42523
run_WARmoepopo24946
run_yellow23374
run_yellow_hell61459
Steff fastrun 542995
yoshiloop8432
zelda61583
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29550
run_4fikmesan42682
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6724
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29615
run_irish_luck25475
run_the_cure27272
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5493. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back128410.41:2212024-07-06 09:34
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161197.02:02:0212023-12-08 17:48
Adrenachill 5 Part 216625.01:05:4712023-02-11 16:12
AiP-Bores82349.20:1912024-05-06 11:32
Amateur1249.93.25:3912024-12-29 08:42
Another Encore2070.198.10:0412024-12-15 19:45
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501917
Back in Festivity1213954
Bouncyhold82917
Arctic Festivity2016124
Barely Intermediate163942
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210239
JustRocket421728
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasymapsolo83369
Multeasyvolvemap814401
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126624
Slippy Slide Up1218501
Tinyhold128639
xyzyx4112572
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Volcano08:292026-10-10 10:33CHN CHN2026-10-10 10:42
IronFlight10:502026-07-22 18:25CHN CHN2026-10-07 03:18

Refreshed: 2026-10-21 00:06:56