Global Ranks for 劫


Points (33786 total)

6860. with 5854 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1776. with 3214 points

Points (past 30 days)

1. with 2966 points

Points (past 7 days)

15. with 531 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-01-31 11:34: Just2Easy (37:18)

382 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-28 17:16: CHN Moderate: Top 2 (31:10)
2026-10-28 15:49: CHN Novice: Light Grey (16:24)
2026-10-28 15:21: CHN Novice: xyz_ddrace2 (18:29)
2026-10-28 13:50: CHN Novice: Tutorial (03:06)
2026-10-28 13:10: CHN Moderate: Silk Touch (27:23)
2026-10-28 11:31: CHN Dummy: RON (04:38)
2026-10-28 11:17: CHN Dummy: RON (05:48)
2026-10-28 11:11: CHN Dummy: RON (05:49)
2026-10-28 11:04: CHN Dummy: RON (07:59)
2026-10-28 10:07: CHN Dummy: RON (09:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭神里绫人‭: 18 ranks
2. ‭煜煜周‭: 7 ranks
2. ‭[D] 劫‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭东呱‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭演员周‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭劫的影分身‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭12314314‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭黑奈在线发‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭有点迷迷‭: 2 ranks
10. ‭女少口阿‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest39919.07:1412026-01-11 09:50
Chill Wood43933.09:4732025-11-02 13:48
Diversity517589.14:0422025-03-13 09:33
Axison313452.02:4512026-01-09 15:24
El Quisco43967.05:5312026-01-10 08:05
EasyRight 3426371.12:2212026-01-09 16:00
Grell317962.06:3722026-01-09 08:20
4Beginners113645.45095.03:4672021-03-19 10:09
Inure379856.07:0822022-06-23 16:41
LearnToPlay214897.21218.09:38122021-01-31 13:16
Linear2446750.01:1032022-01-17 16:01
StepByStep131435.03:5452021-05-02 01:13
Sunny Side Up320235.11948.02:58422021-02-24 17:24
Tangerine112145.00:4452021-05-03 08:24
Tsunami16974.27115.02:3442021-05-01 08:27
Tutorial118862.03:06172022-02-28 05:18
Bullets35954.26731.07:4462021-03-13 13:58
Camouflage336952.07:2062021-05-01 07:56
Cartoon430894.11:5862022-04-22 04:41
Goo!438473.20:2922022-06-11 09:27
Hoo!457758.14:5152021-12-10 05:12
Icebreaker433103.44:0232023-01-24 17:51
Introduction226243.11:1362021-12-24 10:56
Kobra448526.25:50122021-05-04 19:49
Kobra 2377183.32:3752021-12-02 07:59
Kobra 3455478.01:06:2032022-05-24 08:34
Kobra 4410185.17506.25:06132022-05-22 08:51
Planet Mars417163.27:2472021-05-16 08:01
Planet Venus521204.01:10:0822023-02-08 12:03
Tiny Tandem37591.47428.15:4742022-08-03 15:17
Ice Water34079.46288.11:2622022-02-22 08:13
Little Forest515433.16:5022023-01-31 15:49
(wasntme)436096.23:4232021-04-03 10:50
4Nubs1145385.12:1222021-04-02 12:00
[School] Hammer24237.20666.08:0432022-05-18 15:04
[School] Hook24405.25665.08:0822021-12-07 18:07
Absurd 1324692.14:0322022-04-01 11:26
Absurd 2363536.22:1222024-01-26 10:17
Absurd 3533363.20:5712023-02-06 16:05
Absurd 4444346.28:1022022-06-25 13:31
Absurd 5319534.17:4222022-06-16 05:55
Banta316088.20:2312026-01-09 07:45
Basics123296.05:5712022-08-04 16:17
Batman327725.08:2112023-02-02 16:49
benrace331631.30:4512024-04-04 12:28
Beyond Dreams23749.17805.04:1472021-04-10 10:59
Beyond Light54646.30778.11:2162022-03-07 05:31
Blue Sapphire548876.33:2212022-05-25 05:51
BlueChaos43741.18328.09:0382022-04-20 07:52
CandyLand1113870.43:1912022-02-14 07:19
Careless528166.11:2512022-09-11 17:26
Chicken Pie217214.05:4012023-04-18 07:56
Chicken Pie 2521807.32:1422022-09-24 17:37
Chobo448891.18:4212025-10-20 14:25
Circular537160.17:5812025-11-05 16:42
Cliff Charge210800.04:4622025-10-10 18:47
Cool44974.31000.08:0932022-05-29 14:44
Cuboid325445.08:1842022-05-25 06:10
Dark Moon319312.17:0532022-05-09 16:51
Decipher529626.14:5822021-04-04 14:35
Deino432740.10:4832021-05-21 10:54
DetrimentalFactor428686.20:3022021-06-04 15:50
Diamond Mine420436.08:2042022-04-27 02:20
Dry Lagoon528917.41:0022022-01-23 16:24
Easy 122279.7297.04:2452022-05-09 15:20
EasyRight47588.04:1712026-01-06 10:33
EasyRight 2540139.14:4012026-01-09 05:05
Electric515109.11:1232023-02-18 17:20
Empire Desp53147.32019.22:1972021-05-03 18:49
Eventide333699.11:4132021-02-01 15:21
Fiji53693.26038.15:5732021-12-06 16:02
Firewatch325648.06:5532021-05-05 11:35
Firewatch 238957.10:4412025-08-26 17:34
Fluff339131.10:1212022-02-14 08:02
For Idiots 1240370.12:4662021-05-15 10:25
For Idiots 2228756.12:0922022-05-03 14:12
Future_Race515977.02:3972022-06-02 14:15
Geneque44825.21873.16:2572021-02-01 12:37
GeRollA324419.23:1222021-11-10 15:12
Give u the Moon33318.7309.05:0572022-05-22 13:23
Glade328524.05:4332021-02-23 05:43
GlassBox311188.04:5032022-07-27 11:44
GlassBox 2234779.05:5112022-08-27 13:13
GlassBox 3227133.05:1712026-01-11 10:09
GlassBox 4248514.07:5312026-01-11 10:24
GlassBox 5218765.05:5912026-01-11 10:15
GlassBox 6233888.08:3222021-12-05 09:19
GlassBox 737621.04:0412026-01-09 08:03
GlassBox 8531580.16:5212025-10-20 14:46
Gold Mine170564.04:1622022-07-05 09:57
GreenAde239204.15:4612022-09-07 05:48
Halloween Night226666.05:4462021-05-04 16:56
Harvest44619.23412.06:1532022-07-29 16:58
Homesick526568.18:1112025-11-09 07:29
Houll328533.17:3922022-05-24 05:05
Hulk433678.20:2512022-08-23 13:26
Iced513409.09:2412026-01-10 08:15
Iris49318.31268.05:3472021-02-01 16:57
IronMan38237.10:3612026-01-09 07:59
Island Rush332151.15:0252022-02-17 13:44
It's Easy271090.12:4712022-08-18 11:06
Jungle Camp57411.17:2062021-12-05 16:56
Just2Easy163114.06:0452021-01-31 11:34
Kaylite418199.15:2642022-06-28 10:35
Kindergarten58515.30:1052022-08-09 16:01
Lavender Forest54874.17754.10:26102021-10-14 09:37
Light Grey35230.16:2432021-04-10 14:37
Lighthouse543131.14:2812023-03-05 06:37
Lonely313649.08:0312025-12-04 11:11
Looney421950.05:5952021-11-29 02:47
Lowcore255070.10:0412021-03-05 15:14
MagiK531839.01:05:3222022-07-28 09:12
Maui Wowie43917.26898.11:3542022-02-09 07:32
Maui Wowie 2442378.10:3032022-06-08 07:27
Mellifluous530645.24:0712025-11-22 06:42
Mint530151.19:1622024-03-31 09:05
Moonlight35460.11173.05:1262021-05-04 06:24
Multeasymap543131.10:41242021-02-01 05:37
newbee218869.06:40102021-04-09 10:13
Open Lane554869.43:1912025-11-09 08:32
Orion55502.42234.13:2922021-12-15 05:59
Ovell342736.39:3212021-12-08 16:24
Pados 1135972.11:4412026-01-04 12:21
Pados 2349580.54:1222021-12-30 14:29
Pados 338787.14:3532022-08-09 05:33
Petrified323421.12:2022022-06-15 08:11
Planet Mercury431450.18:4682021-12-02 08:31
Pounamu360179.13:0312021-08-15 12:50
Pounamu 245176.39012.09:1922021-04-30 15:30
Psyll330927.28:0932022-06-02 13:38
Seagulls53915.32353.28:5732022-08-06 16:11
Seasons114329.09:1072021-04-03 09:05
SeMang 1513663.10:4262021-11-10 12:07
SeMang 2527599.12:5472022-02-13 12:59
Semang 3519201.15:4232023-04-02 08:34
Senani515970.22:3232022-06-16 07:20
Sincera447834.12:0722021-08-15 14:06
Sincera 257846.5277.12:3592021-04-11 08:36
Sketch58920.33668.11:3272021-06-05 07:44
Sopella335315.16:2032022-02-15 05:29
Sorrow33709.19036.08:1932022-02-23 14:40
Spüli341349.15:4442022-05-04 07:47
Sunlight318955.04:3422022-08-04 14:24
Take it noobly235218.04:5912021-06-11 17:44
Teeasy17603.04:0812026-01-04 12:09
TeeWorld356405.19:4622022-05-03 14:47
Thor326457.26:1922022-05-03 17:18
Threll319444.24:4422021-11-09 14:55
Top 1222903.06:4732022-05-27 16:37
Top 3343969.44:1112022-08-25 15:19
Undrag2339485.29:2722021-05-06 12:28
Vizur438055.20:1232022-05-26 13:34
Water Lily248875.04:0512025-12-12 11:34
WTF410138.29848.11:5822022-07-13 17:14
Xolla514041.22:4712025-11-09 07:10
ZeroX251432.17:4082021-11-10 13:23
Epix415524.24855.17:27102021-04-10 12:28
Shadow520525.27:2932022-08-19 11:37
Teleport331134.16:5512023-02-12 13:14
xyz_ddrace2330723.18:2932022-02-14 07:46

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(190/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5566. with 2192 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass133702.6279.01:04:2612026-10-13 09:16
Monochrome132115.3530.01:44:4512026-10-04 10:09
Cansada114565.33:4712026-10-01 15:23
Not Novice138066.01:32:1212026-09-07 12:00
Afternoon136720.48:4612026-10-08 12:12
Castle Mario135556.48:5712026-09-28 07:40
Climax151071.40:3512026-10-20 09:41
Cup of Tee75359.22954.16:2822022-09-10 07:53
Dizzy723464.10:3412023-05-12 10:49
Earthborn113010.12:3412026-10-01 07:34
Everlast133449.43:4212026-10-12 17:38
Forgotten Lands155834.34:3412026-09-29 15:57
garden1321876.33:5212023-05-14 08:31
Hookthrough740335.17:3612023-02-22 15:23
Hookthrough 2114202.12:0912026-10-14 12:01
HookThrough31113362.07:5812021-12-23 16:43
Imposand133462.16:5322026-10-10 14:01
Magnitude116996.16:4912026-10-03 16:37
Mirage729537.26:3712026-01-08 05:13
MonkeyDream79160.12:0412026-10-21 07:40
Monster1312496.15:0122021-12-30 12:45
MysteryCompound152838.44:3712025-08-20 16:06
Neverwhere15671.01:19:5332025-08-02 20:23
Noo!923514.33:3212026-10-10 14:42
Noovice!77081.31:2712026-10-17 18:10
Outbreak76938.15:4612026-09-25 18:17
Pharice93722.25:2512025-07-06 18:02
Planet Jupiter73962.22:2112025-08-21 16:58
Red Avenue133628.55:4422025-06-02 11:08
Sundara155745.51:1312026-10-01 16:45
Sunreal111889.08:0712026-10-21 18:24
Tricktee156663.01:18:2512026-10-13 12:02
Tropica932539.01:35:1712022-05-03 16:33
Wonderland157211.19:0112025-09-23 10:09
3Play132499.49:1712026-10-01 18:13
LazeAround21148.127.17:0812026-10-03 09:08
#wontfix132488.59:4012026-10-11 20:12
2 easy for u92251.44:4512025-07-13 10:09
4 NoooBs77416.08:0312026-10-21 05:26
[SI] KABOO93088.09:1312026-10-14 17:33
[SI] LAVITA92879.14:4612026-10-14 19:07
[SI] YELLOW910395.12:1912022-04-21 16:07
Aequilibrium153329.53:2112025-08-14 20:15
Against the Current114852.09:2242026-09-24 10:15
AK133947.01:28:0212026-09-29 17:39
Awayst73230.16:2112026-10-08 09:47
Baerchen720678.23:4812022-06-27 05:59
Bob912284.27:2512026-10-17 19:35
Boo!131843.17264.02:27:2912022-05-10 15:16
Bootcamp #1131463.31:0812026-10-02 10:56
Bootcamp #2112973.30:0512026-10-11 18:48
Borace151910.3136.07:3512026-10-02 15:49
Bouncy Kingdom137902.28:2012025-09-01 10:30
Brony119878.53:4112026-10-05 17:32
Brown131223.28:5712026-10-16 14:25
Bubbles131855.01:00:5912026-10-02 13:41
Casa der Merde154161.24:3312025-09-24 13:51
Castle Lemongrab116653.57:5812026-10-14 10:23
Cavings I911417.25:3712025-08-24 10:27
Challenge135781.01:30:3412026-10-21 16:02
Chevtzo135738.01:34:2012026-10-15 19:59
Circle132416.01:06:2312025-06-16 19:19
Coffee I73246.10:0112025-09-16 10:33
Coffee II74294.09:4512026-10-28 05:09
Conscientious133429.37:4412026-09-24 09:50
Cross131050.40:0812026-10-27 16:08
Crystal Maze136705.33:3012026-10-19 15:53
Cyber Space113199.22:1122025-05-13 18:02
DaoYu96030.14:1012025-07-04 07:00
Dawn To Dusk152863.57:1812026-10-09 20:01
Dead154180.51:3412026-10-14 14:10
DeathHook114715.8224.13:4112025-07-05 11:27
Depressed153639.5964.11:0032025-07-17 09:59
dote116806.21:1012025-08-04 20:20
Elitissimo151424.22:2512026-10-16 11:28
Emerald133747.50:0912026-10-21 17:07
Empty152185.41:0012025-08-03 11:02
Eternal135358.46:3512026-09-30 12:42
Etna_192393.4459.11:2112026-10-08 07:31
Excast113128.33:2112025-06-03 11:26
Excast 2155636.46:1712025-08-10 21:08
Excast 313827.21:4012025-08-09 18:40
Excast 5155961.56:4512026-10-24 17:33
Exit95868.17:3522022-04-16 09:06
faye74700.26:3812026-10-07 09:14
Fender13873.27:4812026-10-04 17:56
FWYS Key 1133495.44:4312025-07-06 17:10
Galaxy Turn714213.25:4512023-05-12 11:18
Gibson138815.01:04:5112026-10-08 20:28
Glitchhold1116269.20:1012025-06-27 09:20
Green Race92852.13:4812025-02-10 11:06
GuggPaloczi135587.35:2112025-07-29 18:43
Hell 2132057.27:3812026-10-12 16:21
HellGate 3.593814.19:1512026-10-13 15:28
HellGate X131943.53:0112025-07-09 11:27
Herbstzeitlose132159.17:1312026-10-23 17:37
Holiday Adventure135399.41:5112026-10-05 10:07
Hollow95260.28:1212026-10-21 09:42
Hubbel13710.19:0412026-10-13 13:11
Humpalumpa 2137054.02:21:1812025-06-25 08:41
Hyper 2119125.35:0812025-07-05 19:37
Ice Cave 1131623.01:36:5712026-10-28 07:23
Intense 1.0710169.17:5422026-01-12 04:25
Intense 2.0117115.45:5212026-10-02 09:59
Jumanji152850.01:05:5512025-10-10 15:50
KeeZ132925.26:4812026-10-04 17:24
Kero-Gores8115684.08:1312026-10-13 16:46
Kiko137295.01:12:4112025-07-24 20:25
Kopell713130.22:0412026-10-01 08:49
Limitation115410.38:2812026-10-04 19:32
luminati154811.12778.04:1212025-07-06 12:16
lumine156417.9895.04:0712022-12-22 17:10
Lygerastia91463.26:0522025-06-27 19:22
mainstream95363.50:5412025-08-14 18:54
MapleSyrup153554.01:11:4312026-10-23 19:19
Maranko154127.22:1412026-10-01 18:40
Midnight154751.01:12:1612025-08-14 21:40
Minimum131649.36:1312026-10-13 17:56
MonkeyDream 3133871.35:4512026-10-21 10:23
Moon Roar138505.18:1912026-10-12 18:02
Motherlode13735.23:5612026-10-16 16:46
Mount99796.21:0112026-10-03 07:08
moyu736055.43:0122021-10-23 16:28
nameless map132455.24:5612025-08-07 18:52
Next Grey99897.25:1412026-10-10 18:29
NiggoDrag132699.49:0612025-07-05 17:37
NightSky21118090.50:5112022-07-02 10:02
NightSky3116380.21:0312026-10-17 15:42
NightSky4134075.17:1712025-06-28 06:21
Olymp118651.24:4812026-10-12 16:47
Optimum153080.57:4512026-10-17 14:47
P2Z_Crungle93905.16:4812026-10-01 08:16
P2Z_Island131838.30:1812026-10-13 13:46
P2Z_Soar113090.18:4112026-09-06 13:48
Patchwork154357.03:56:2712025-07-01 21:44
Peaceful Jungle93573.28:0312026-10-07 18:57
Pharice 21110221.43:3822023-02-05 13:19
Piranha95080.31:4412025-07-08 10:35
Pisull729165.53:4812021-12-20 09:38
piViq112782.22:2812025-07-12 09:46
Plan A114551.58:2412025-08-24 16:42
Plan C113692.26:4712026-10-22 09:33
Pogchy139998.01:03:4622025-06-30 17:10
powerless117230.01:34:4512025-08-04 18:14
Primeval Forest154564.28:2412026-10-03 19:22
Purple Panic 3115242.25:4512026-10-12 11:02
Purple Panic 4117249.30:2212025-07-03 17:18
Push Them114884.26:0612026-10-03 06:44
Pyramids1311912.01:23:5812026-09-30 16:13
Qianye15474.26:1712026-10-26 11:40
Rayquaza136703.01:03:4512026-09-30 08:16
Request96394.19:1312025-06-29 18:21
Rivendell112288.28:0212026-10-16 19:13
Run Free11743.1336.07:0112026-10-27 13:45
Sabell132748.35:5912026-10-03 14:32
Seduction153958.36:1812026-10-10 17:28
Short Flight136847.37:3412026-10-03 15:54
Silk Touch136431.27:2312026-10-28 13:10
Simple World94939.40:1412026-09-30 19:05
Simple World 2911930.01:26:4412022-05-10 17:35
Simple World 3115244.37:4512025-08-09 21:10
SkiLLz1111687.55:0312025-06-30 11:43
Slow Santa112790.40:3212025-07-05 18:38
Snow Problem112318.15:5312026-10-08 16:56
Snowy Mountain135127.37:2322025-07-08 09:57
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112843.45:1512026-10-14 16:57
Stargazing91133.12958.39:2912022-02-20 08:07
Starlit Peaks94139.10:3812025-08-10 16:32
SunDay93093.30:3912026-09-25 18:53
SunDay 2154531.01:40:0612026-10-11 17:34
Sunlit Peaks116890.42:1112025-08-24 17:52
Sunrice152447.47:0012025-08-20 09:51
Swoosh131571.45:0312025-07-07 12:22
The Beginning92483.28:3912026-10-08 16:07
The East Desert112237.24:1012026-10-16 16:18
The Problem136133.43:0212026-09-30 09:12
The Shire924942.02:07:1112022-05-14 19:26
Tobi732439.46:2312022-08-11 16:17
Top 2115930.31:1012026-10-28 17:16
Try Again92328.12:0022025-08-03 16:04
Twix91755.27:4012025-07-17 09:03
Vizur 2723212.32:1712026-01-11 11:02
WEEDS11865.10:2212026-10-20 08:42
weixun118370.34:5412026-10-17 16:18
Yeyou 1152385.26:1712025-07-11 06:11
Yeyou 2156783.38:4512026-10-03 18:05
Yeyou 3157085.46:0912022-05-20 12:19
Yeyou 4153637.34:0412026-10-04 14:11
Yun Gu152184.5855.12:2812023-01-12 19:03
Zaiross-Gores7796.01:5812025-07-11 10:16
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711055
Bloom114489
Romantic135017
Baby Aim 1.01339835
DayDrive720948
Fall & Rise156067
Intothenight1512325
Justix917082
Jvice923612
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924167
PurpleHeaven151685
Sandland912728
Slime725967
Sunny Land938797
The Trip1114329
Spooky1110314
Xabier118675
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158034
Tetris133101
Weapons712575
High Five912865
0 to 100139104
[SI] AVADA919680
[SI] DANICA118089
[SI] INSTINCT917258
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117463
[SI] VIADANTE119472
a_simple_run920879
acan154289
Aftermath132907
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534403
Baby Aim 3.01525594
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bornrif113180
Canyang1510281
Captain America99782
Castle96407
Caution115372
Clarity718916
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721431
Cry92720
CYO519975
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157398
Depressed II1513358
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324957
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113987
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136376
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112012
Entei1313409
Eternal 2157290
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FastRun99783
Felian155990
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152190
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151817
Galaxy Story1110206
Golden116634
Grace115575
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139058
Heaven916792
Holidays1311465
Hollow 2720407
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159445
Hyper1113955
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115673
JP737410
Just Every Fly721060
Just HookThrough911329
Launch Them139005
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99126
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918634
minion153162
moondrag1112096
MoonPie113089
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NightSky1117394
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111549
oco1310509
One Way114533
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
Past138157
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pizza1315882
Plan B1110278
Plue912402
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115887
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133646
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
rizek741832
Rotate97684
Sacred Source134256
sense133439
Short1112572
Short2118222
SimplePlay521952
SimplePlay 2519604
SimplePlay 3524459
SimplePlay 41116933
Sky Stone132912
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sounds115928
spirit1313809
SpongeBob 3911120
Spoon1117370
Squidgy112379
SunDay 3158003
Temple of Doom157424
The Bunker1115554
The Swamp157107
tihid1115710
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154017
Toadsquad115631
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97977
Vigorous116400
Wrong Forest116691
Zoroark1113059
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(0/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30123
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189673
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212365
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187718
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188912
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214549
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835306
Stronghold 22122190
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247803
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211268
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27927
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118067
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189880
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216406
Black&White242527
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182769
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215338
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186137
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188674
Flux 2186786
Fly Around2110432
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825786
Grandpa1814782
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305860
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276711
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213010
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244166
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812578
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184462
Memories183117
milk1815031
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185490
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183809
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212058
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412615
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271113
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243085
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187799
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273158
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

15842. with 135 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101229.04:3732026-10-19 09:08
Caventure II152165.09:5012025-06-22 08:33
Dummy Chamber104584.03:5312021-12-04 09:52
Dummy Chamber 2106807.05:3012021-12-04 09:46
Samsara107457.11:1512023-02-14 18:14
Samsara III153261.15:5412025-03-22 08:11
RON15535.04:3862026-10-28 09:52
Apex1514009.18:1312025-07-31 18:24
Broken hammer102142.08:4612025-07-29 20:34
Darkvine153667.11:1012023-02-19 12:27
Stellar101392.04:0032021-04-10 19:39
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151367
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Caventure III1513986
Caventure IV1519726
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511685
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159762
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154178
Just deep fly256982
JustCopyFly1031858
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514870
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151820
Bomb Raid157204
Bomb Raid 21520806
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152374
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151348
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521022
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154725
Essential 2151055
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202142
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158570
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25427
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154653
Pace109469
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154392
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109518
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157586
Target207079
Tech1514495
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154961
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016429
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11689. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1422625.46:1612025-07-10 11:13
Back to the Roots 2424509.21:4612023-05-14 09:31
Core47590.05:2612026-10-19 11:43
Everest47968.07:1412026-10-19 12:01
GlassBox 1041459.06:5612025-09-20 09:36
Grey 1414001.04:5512022-05-11 15:17
Grey 247394.04:0712026-10-19 11:48
Grey 343148.01:5822023-04-18 08:01
HappyValenTees8606.06:4712026-10-27 17:39
Pathway414801.06:1412023-05-14 09:41
Pathway 2423867.09:5512023-05-12 10:34
Pathway 345136.02:0712026-10-19 11:51
Pathway 4413927.05:2512025-08-08 00:24
Peaks87252.11:0012026-10-01 07:58
R.I.P86856.14:0912025-11-04 07:52
Retro 048172.21:0412026-10-19 12:24
Retro 146106.11:5212025-02-10 11:22
Strike414159.19:5212023-02-04 04:04
Sunsetcave44963.04:3112026-10-19 11:36
Zip42434.12:3712026-10-07 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418276
Drain-Age424699
EasyCore421151
Fairy Land820902
GlassBox 9419120
Grey 4429338
Hop433983
JetPack421614
Red & Orange428525
vitaminC422058
Want_a_Cookie823538
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(133/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5779. with 1292 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1821916.01:46:4122022-05-13 10:13
0 KBeeeR S - 283508.28:1612026-10-08 19:10
3way83635.41:0312026-10-06 18:23
4284222.13:1312025-08-04 18:43
4luvz82248.05:0612025-07-04 07:43
84813337.30:1312025-07-01 17:33
Angry121717.22:3012025-06-23 10:00
Angry 2123794.35:5012025-06-30 08:57
Around the Globe164827.04:34:2812026-10-18 12:40
Autumn84373.27:3312026-10-06 17:40
Axom83236.09:3112025-07-04 08:34
Bercy12490.16:3712026-10-22 06:29
Bixnet87941.22:3412025-07-01 07:56
Black Jungle81475.19:4012026-10-08 08:28
black-mountains82649.14:5212025-06-26 15:12
Blue & Yellow87568.19:3512026-10-07 13:35
Blue Sky83301.09:4912025-06-25 09:04
BlueRift121886.28:5512026-10-07 12:03
brainbase81405.15:1912026-10-21 07:25
Brick World812955.22:5512026-10-02 17:50
Brick World 284038.10:2012026-10-16 08:14
BSWL83568.14:3212026-10-06 09:00
Castle of Glass82758.11:0812024-04-02 12:08
CCrush89294.35:2812026-10-09 16:28
Chaos Factory816225.44:5312022-03-01 12:24
Chaos Factory 286165.33:5612026-10-11 18:15
Cigarette121664.24:5912026-10-01 07:11
Cloudy124055.26:1812026-10-24 18:50
Colors V2121171.15:5912026-10-05 11:52
Creepeez124876.20:5122026-10-07 11:12
CreeperFace122044.29:0812026-10-01 14:31
DaFuQ84458.08:3912026-09-07 10:22
DaMap 28674.09:1712026-10-03 11:25
Dark Rainbow82214.13:1712025-08-04 19:56
DARKness 2123582.08:4712025-08-24 09:58
DeadEnd162329.54:3212025-07-09 09:59
Deeve1822243.01:17:4512023-01-10 16:11
Derpy 181777.25:4322026-10-10 10:37
Desert Pain86465.18:1612026-10-06 06:17
Divinum V2164508.46:1512025-09-08 10:32
double up83111.18:3012026-10-09 15:49
Drag-House84170.25:3512026-10-18 13:32
Drag-House2812546.33:1412026-10-07 10:02
Dream 1 V282179.23:2812026-10-14 12:27
Dream 281097.17:5712025-07-14 08:55
Drunk122790.20:4412026-10-17 17:27
Equestria Girls817565.51:3022021-11-08 17:43
Evo 11210100.45:0412025-07-30 19:02
Feeling83292.25:1712025-07-08 15:42
Finito162665.28:2012025-07-05 14:30
Fly-4-2122076.11:1212026-10-22 15:42
Forest122685.16:4412025-08-27 10:29
Frats 1121454.18:0712026-10-07 06:19
Frats 2122984.18:2312026-10-06 14:34
Frats 412721.19:0812026-10-03 16:17
Frostbite124413.18:4112026-10-16 15:43
FWYS 2124391.25:0612025-07-22 09:59
FWYS 3124764.30:1112025-03-17 17:39
FWYS 4122170.59:3212026-10-20 07:38
Genesis815655.32:2812022-05-17 05:00
Genesis-285583.14:3412026-10-20 12:09
Get The Gifts813576.42:1612022-06-28 09:28
Google121972.39:3612025-07-01 16:54
Green121305.21:3412026-10-23 16:56
GreenDream127176.19:2112026-10-02 15:38
GTF 185802.15:0912026-10-09 16:50
HappyEaster165160.40:0812026-10-02 14:28
Hell 1 V2126337.39:2112026-10-13 14:23
HellGate 182487.20:4212026-10-05 13:37
HellGate 1.581201.14:4212025-10-11 12:16
HellGate 281409.06:4412025-06-28 07:00
HellGate 2.581252.17:1812026-10-14 14:30
HellGate 384925.21:4312026-10-04 10:32
HellGate 481589.13:4812025-07-04 08:05
Heroic83338.08:3512025-07-01 11:50
HeyYa81478.13:5312025-08-14 15:13
Hope163685.22:3412026-10-12 10:26
Icy Morning126926.19:2912026-03-15 11:10
Icy Mountain84116.18:5412026-10-17 10:01
Impulse_0243525.01:2212026-10-04 08:22
JLI 1878.08:4522026-10-05 18:37
Jungle81663.12:1112025-07-05 18:55
JustMap124010.14:2612026-10-07 16:15
KitKat 18477.2631.18:5512025-07-10 08:59
LATOM163145.26:4612026-10-14 11:46
lemonland16180.25:5512026-10-03 12:02
Lime86115.21:3112026-10-05 11:22
Lost Story126401.39:2512026-10-03 07:59
lovely me123751.15:2412026-10-07 16:38
lovely me2121686.32:4512026-10-18 07:00
Maximum122671.30:4812026-10-22 14:25
Michler125541.01:00:3612025-08-25 12:05
Moon of the Jungle128146.01:03:3512025-06-28 14:40
Myth122221.38:4712026-10-25 15:46
Next 2163593.34:1312025-06-28 08:07
o_O81153.20:4212026-10-02 17:26
Pale43524.09:1612026-10-28 05:43
Pale 245483.12:0712026-09-30 07:07
Pandaland81034.13361.54:5812022-07-17 11:30
Pandora86687.31:3912026-10-25 09:35
Purple Panic87585.13:3322023-02-23 13:37
Purple Panic 2810788.25:0312026-10-23 13:27
R2D282369.29:3412026-10-02 11:29
Regret124250.28:1912026-09-15 17:08
Revolution84974.28:0812025-08-02 15:18
RockBlock 183382.09:1012026-10-23 17:15
run_the_cube46457.05:3212026-10-03 16:52
secreT812537.31:5912023-02-20 16:53
Shaxx89604.20:2112026-10-15 09:43
SilentNight84397.16:5412025-08-14 19:16
skynet108541.22:4412026-10-12 18:33
skynet54117.03:5412025-08-03 18:57
skynet743027.06:0912025-06-02 11:55
skynet841687.08:4312025-06-12 06:12
Slim122243.25:3912025-06-26 14:49
slow86921.19:4112026-10-02 09:02
Snowy Sakura I124949.29:4612025-01-20 15:01
Snowzz124826.38:1612026-10-05 15:03
Spectrus I41461.09:3912025-08-10 20:06
Stamina124825.28:3412025-07-10 11:59
Steff III peace4504.05:3912025-09-20 16:41
StormzZ123372.27:3812026-10-08 16:37
The Captive Mind124559.39:5912026-10-26 16:09
TheVoiD86528.33:0612026-09-24 11:36
Toxic126129.35:0212026-10-07 14:12
Tribute 2121721.22:0412026-10-21 17:32
Tylost124547.39:0812026-10-19 16:47
Underworld88943.39:4412026-10-04 07:04
VeryLow1162361.39:2712025-07-10 12:39
Violet122457.19:1912025-07-26 20:14
X-Cross814318.32:2212022-04-29 06:24
Xeno Race #1124879.11:0512026-10-01 14:45
Yin&Yang84189.25:1712025-08-07 19:19
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
007 - 189165
007 - 287486
2Long125563
ATLAS811588
Away811454
Black127321
black-mountains 2128323
Blue Adventures 1412798
BoX811020
Caveman127707
DaMap824134
DARKness 1810486
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Experiment812198
Fall In Love417155
Frats 31211063
FreeZe88346
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 51213592
Halloween1615416
HellGate 5129873
Hook Fever1210550
Hope 21614149
Ice168697
illusion1613414
Impulse_01418028
Impulse_03413840
KitKat 2810835
Love 0.6813748
mario(=D)825111
Maroon812268
MCPV1218176
Michler 2127132
Next169690
pepsi1211125
RageOne88250
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214786
Rovo1216933
S-Race 1818000
S-Race 21210122
Sky line821866
skynet1416883
skynet2415733
skynet3414730
skynet4416023
skynet6414211
skynet9413963
smile411049
SpongeBob 1813362
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810494
Steff I beginning410173
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212794
TsinmaS812390
Tylost 2128493
valentees89416
VeryLow2165988
Winter Dream819299
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(40/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3529. with 640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162186.47:5512026-10-17 19:01
Adrenaline 320488.01:53:1712026-10-26 10:00
Ambrosia161804.27:2112026-10-11 15:34
Arcade 2124412.51:2512026-09-29 18:40
At Night203986.01:42:3412026-10-01 11:21
Beachmap16647.01:14:1612026-10-20 11:01
Besbex162987.45:5612026-10-08 17:51
Blue Hell202156.29:0112026-10-22 11:28
BrokenBlack-1202253.29:0012026-09-30 10:04
Chaos 316545.22:5312026-10-18 11:42
Chaos 4161710.31:2512026-10-21 06:29
Creative161736.25:5712026-10-22 14:54
Curse161150.44:0312026-10-12 14:21
Dead Island121184.20:0712026-10-04 11:02
Deadline 1162867.01:48:4112026-10-09 15:12
Dels 2164566.17:1612025-05-13 18:23
Difficult 1.1125496.41:0012026-10-03 15:14
Divided126239.47:3512025-08-28 21:03
DoT163101.41:2012025-07-29 19:56
Dragonscale161990.52:2812026-10-25 08:02
Elo-Hell161485.23:5712026-10-14 18:46
Energie16636.28:2112026-10-14 10:53
Equalize!12618.15:1812026-09-30 18:19
Explosive121387.42:3412026-10-25 08:51
Fly to the Moon126333.47:1912025-08-04 19:35
Forever203084.55:5412025-06-28 19:51
Four Gates164612.01:11:4612025-07-04 14:24
Gold Rush203332.01:03:5012025-03-22 09:21
Insane201538.01:17:3912026-10-20 06:38
Jajka201097.38:2712026-10-18 16:30
Lost Castle16481.34:3112026-10-22 13:51
Madness 5161955.42:2112026-10-20 17:27
MicCore163976.59:2612025-08-03 18:33
Night Jungle164450.01:26:0812026-10-09 18:17
Paik164628.34:2812026-10-01 09:29
Paranoia83949.49:1112026-10-01 12:14
Rampage16950.58:0012026-10-15 11:34
Scabrous 2204998.02:15:5012026-10-15 18:17
Think! 216890.38:5012026-10-23 14:08
whatever163471.01:13:2912025-06-24 20:15
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
21168183
Alpaga124475
Arcade126673
AreaOfEffect166572
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
blue-mountains163295
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126942
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203158
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165165
LowPossibility3.1201497
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165627
Natura201660
Nightmare162049
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161455
Outlet202552
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Reality164360
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125710
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161497
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6069. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof12565.29:5012025-06-25 10:45
NUT_hardcore_race1124598.39:1512026-10-15 16:40
NUT_hardcore_race381982.10:4012026-10-13 08:10
NUT_hardcore_race48882.21:1512026-10-17 10:48
NUT_race612474.00:1112025-08-19 12:07
NUT_short_race1412332.00:5022021-06-12 15:58
NUT_short_race44155.4148.04:0012026-10-02 10:15
NUT_short_race541245.00:2912026-10-22 18:11
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813083
NUT_race884889
NUT_short_race708894
NUT_race787130
NUT_short_race6034263
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_hardcore_race5125899
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189617
NUT_race289952
NUT_race386848
NUT_race485800
NUT_short_race2412499
NUT_short_race3010393
NUT_race588365
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(59/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6125. with 564 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 262643.17:5312026-10-26 16:56
Big Drought122531.39:4112025-08-24 09:13
17_Jungle122196.01:24:2412026-10-15 15:54
1TeeMap62234.10:0912026-10-17 10:20
AiP-Gores619335.04:0012026-10-19 08:58
AipKoule12343.08:5412026-10-21 16:14
Alaska121320.42:5712025-07-07 17:03
Amor 1619988.01:08:0812021-05-01 22:56
Amor 2612944.01:05:0412023-01-05 16:07
Campotle 461069.08:4912026-10-26 17:07
Castoreum12337.44:3412026-10-13 16:30
ddrace_loop12120.23:2812026-10-14 11:17
ddrace_shella4121354.39:5512026-10-12 09:16
Eruption121341.01:02:3412025-07-24 19:10
Freeze Slow 163704.30:3812026-10-04 06:17
Freeze Slow 26834.21:5712026-10-14 17:20
Freeze Slow 362268.35:2612026-10-24 16:07
Freeze Slow 4121903.58:4612026-10-17 12:47
Hardcore 262785.20:1112026-10-22 06:10
Hardcore 463302.34:2412026-10-11 09:19
HDP_Obstaculos64206.44:4012026-10-07 17:41
Im No Superman 2122297.40:3312026-10-11 14:32
Insanity122457.47:5812026-10-20 11:51
Interlude241207.02:57:2112026-10-19 19:56
Jailbreak 363157.38:5612026-10-16 17:30
Jailbreak 7181891.01:02:1712026-10-22 16:56
Josen612952.02:05:3212021-12-15 09:41
Just Fly 1643118.05:4512026-10-22 09:47
Killa31213791.34:4412022-07-15 13:21
Killa4123187.24:3812026-10-26 16:35
Koule 9123911.12:1712025-07-30 19:29
Miper 561101.31:0612026-10-24 13:48
Omega112265.07:3912026-10-18 13:44
Oscura181062.41:3512026-10-17 17:04
Pablik 265115.40:3212026-10-22 05:50
Pablik 3126057.01:30:4412026-01-08 07:16
Paradise & Hell182613.01:16:2412025-08-23 19:03
Piece of cake122992.35:1912025-07-01 07:18
Predator 1122474.57:4212026-10-26 18:36
Red Japan121913.34:5912026-10-10 16:02
Reload 412357.33:2012026-10-11 08:03
Space Travel181034.24:5212026-10-22 11:01
Tee-forever-X176783.14:0012025-07-04 07:19
Tibto121777.01:09:5712025-05-31 20:41
Unlimited126331.01:19:5512023-01-03 11:49
UnrealMap62736.35:1712026-10-23 14:45
Warch Comp612121.02:11:0312023-01-03 14:16
Warch_hard_2_rework122456.36:5112026-10-05 14:17
Zadrotos 3121332.54:0112025-06-30 10:43
Koule 1614584.14:5412022-07-08 10:03
Koule 263782.02:1032021-05-01 07:08
Koule 3617791.23:3112022-05-04 06:54
Koule 4614061.29:0822021-05-04 13:25
Koule 566807.11:2222022-05-12 07:07
Koule 7689.05:3712022-02-17 14:53
Multimap66483.23:2012026-10-12 14:47
Skillz 3625427.42:4312022-06-22 06:41
Skillz 463089.16:0112026-10-11 11:41
Skillz 6619733.01:13:2812024-04-07 16:49
MapPtsFinishers
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124452
-273181805
2moons123784
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611715
Campotle 269186
Campotle 369106
Campotle 567136
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611064
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613415
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126519
HellFly69121
himmel616925
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2621991
Just Fly 3611016
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126294
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663387
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612929
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127292
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
mo_factory67217
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Paradise185812
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613992
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182078
Ray - 11210658
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230280
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616016
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Skillz 1634940
Skillz 2631999
Skillz 5621250
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(48/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

9556. with 280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud443378.00:5812025-06-27 20:02
Summer Breeze12517.09:0312026-10-11 11:04
Joyride442647.08:1912022-08-11 16:30
TOPOS440269.06:3612022-03-31 04:17
Killstreak 185976.02:1312025-07-26 19:47
Care for your Time43077.00:4122025-09-20 18:35
WallJump83812.05:3812025-07-26 17:51
Anaphore43083.03:3912025-08-20 18:20
Bouncy42657.04:4312025-11-08 12:03
Buckle Up4684.00:1522025-09-23 18:59
Bullet Master421664.15:5512022-03-31 04:37
Cavity42398.02:0032025-09-23 10:27
Cheepl83253.07:3712025-08-26 17:21
CrashTV122070.22:3622025-05-13 19:09
ctf5_solo46575.01:4712025-07-26 20:17
Desert Night43980.02:0022025-06-13 07:02
Edge Jump Pro42431.00:5322025-09-21 13:11
Equity [Easy]8803.01:4012026-10-15 12:00
Fireball42950.01:4832025-09-17 18:34
FlipLipp10121026.06:3732025-06-19 09:11
HDP_OnOff41563.02:3722025-07-11 10:04
HDP_Run281170.10:3322025-09-15 16:29
HDP_run_gay25121342.26:3812025-07-30 19:58
Heaven-time4988.01:1912025-07-26 19:42
Kevin43344.06:0112026-10-16 08:21
Kobra 2 Solo8943.07:0022025-07-13 12:07
Kobra 3 Solo81591.11:0612025-09-14 18:44
Lonely Swim 443614.00:3822026-10-28 05:17
Mini Zero41849.05:4312025-07-18 18:31
MorningStar82209.06:3312026-10-22 06:54
Mossolo4481.00:3932025-07-01 22:18
No_Stuck43839.03:2512025-10-30 02:19
Prison 142557.01:2812026-10-24 05:31
Push it 383089.47:1712025-08-05 23:02
Race_Sanktoras43189.16:4512026-10-13 12:20
Redline Katana4114.01:5662025-06-23 09:52
Redline Nade41433.01:2812026-10-28 05:22
run_guy_2583196.08:0912025-06-16 15:59
Shooting Range425751.10:4012022-02-07 15:45
Single Nade83557.19:4912025-06-30 08:20
SorGores 145519.00:4022021-12-09 17:10
Spallok42719.04:1612025-09-22 15:45
StereoLove43362.04:4812025-01-18 14:25
T-Sport44292.01:0512025-07-11 09:55
The Space Station43131.03:5212025-07-22 20:38
UDLR83157.04:1612026-10-12 14:59
Universum 1612225.05:2212025-09-19 18:15
Volt413871.01:0122025-06-20 12:04
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8305
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81786
Rejected41459
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86777
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128109
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811213
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
navii84721
Outside122453
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride 2827707
mazepack46911
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86433
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037038
Gedan81707
Rollercoaster412168
SpaceIsKey422355
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815885
3of4810324
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84560
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12591
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121490
BlackBear185855
BlackBear285099
BlackBear388649
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
Broken brain162392
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83183
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47699
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84330
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86476
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44033
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
goup411099
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121127
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12663
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457817
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48082
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424917
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413926
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815439
Lamb16228
LaserTag12961
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423900
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero II425556
Mirror417424
Monkey Sky8727
mood411426
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484383
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48636
Nytro417570
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411254
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435957
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420714
Rapid12783
reflects16142
Replay45366
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48076
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681705
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12256
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812884
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87133
Stop Over 1.081897
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410480
Tee Legends 185333
Tee Legends 282633
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84178
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436569
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82007
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082486
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582229
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182441
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87317
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85065
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

12975. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away211590.02:3722021-12-05 17:03
run_button2590.01:1352026-10-18 09:55
run_cave_grass4529.07:2622025-07-04 11:52
run_g6025951.00:0812022-07-26 16:50
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208897
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216219
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25445
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045331
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43270
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090293
run_brown26106
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23633
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23471
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23822
run_Div222243
run_DR22283
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26544
run_dude28473
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_ffs213162
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26445
run_forrest29211
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27777
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42821
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25858
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24480
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42926
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26369
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41880
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23390
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29564
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29638
run_irish_luck25484
run_the_cure27280
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Time Calculator01.00:0032025-06-17 09:25

Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11412. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity121713.20:0512026-10-04 18:40
Arctic Festivity205239.34:3812026-10-03 10:07
Slippy Slide Up127197.14:5612026-10-17 11:32
xyzyx437925.06:0922023-04-20 14:10

Refreshed: 2026-10-28 17:47:43