Global Ranks for 剑雨笙歌


Points (33786 total)

7190. with 5635 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

42649. with 87 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-02-11 19:03: Lavender Forest (31:45)

30 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-03-16 16:30: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Space (42:31)
2026-03-16 13:07: CHN DDmaX.Next: lemonland (01:21:00)
2026-02-03 10:36: CHN Solo: 1of4 (06:11)
2026-01-17 18:31: CHN Moderate: [SI] LAVITA (36:38)
2026-01-06 10:25: CHN Oldschool: Proskills (40:44)
2026-01-06 09:30: CHN Oldschool: Predator 1 (01:16:01)
2026-01-03 10:14: CHN Moderate: Top 2 (01:07:04)
2026-01-03 08:32: CHN Oldschool: Troj (32:30)
2026-01-02 10:58: CHN Moderate: Sunny Land (53:57)
2026-01-02 09:45: CHN Moderate: SunDay 3 (01:52:43)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] 剑雨笙‭: 20 ranks
2. ‭笙歌‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭MaKaBaKa‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭Havits‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭lizikang24‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭嘤嘤嘤‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭幻枫‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭力力‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭黑雨‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭小小怪老婆‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(156/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

10104. with 527 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood416870.15:0512025-12-28 08:10
Diversity524946.16:0312025-08-06 12:29
El Quisco429625.12:0812025-02-10 11:19
Grell32944.15196.06:1612024-08-24 09:53
4Beginners1211509.06:2112021-04-16 16:03
Inure353626.05:3112022-09-05 16:09
LearnToPlay2167299.22:5122021-02-17 16:58
Linear2546298.01:1832021-05-20 17:30
StepByStep114618.118071.06:4012021-03-16 12:05
Sunny Side Up3231112.11:0822021-02-28 10:43
Tangerine14053.00:1132021-03-21 14:33
Tsunami175097.04:0312021-04-16 10:23
Tutorial1119972.03:3932022-04-30 14:58
Bullets356826.11:4812021-05-08 10:29
Camouflage346543.08:3712021-05-03 10:12
Cartoon424761.10:3372021-02-16 07:36
Goo!43860.17859.12:1352021-04-01 13:18
Hoo!445875.11:1912021-05-06 13:53
Icebreaker42635.40381.51:4342021-04-07 15:07
Introduction245726.16:0832021-04-24 05:25
Kobra47964.16512.16:41612021-02-13 14:20
Kobra 2347005.24:5872021-03-07 08:21
Kobra 347342.26:06202021-03-07 10:30
Kobra 441785.3910.18:56412021-03-07 15:44
Planet Mars426077.33:1632021-04-05 09:11
Planet Venus58016.46:1342021-08-01 15:36
Tiny Tandem346207.15:1512021-05-10 08:28
Ice Water335884.09:1422021-03-04 04:35
Little Forest533005.36:4312021-04-11 06:16
(wasntme)434299.22:4922021-05-24 15:32
4Nubs155059.05:2932021-04-17 10:17
[School] Hammer240612.12:5012021-09-25 17:55
[School] Hook237817.10:2622021-05-11 10:09
Absurd 1332955.17:1532021-05-21 17:12
Absurd 2353814.18:2232021-05-20 16:24
Absurd 3537241.24:4242021-05-30 11:24
Absurd 4425905.18:4362021-04-25 13:34
Absurd 5335902.35:2412021-06-09 16:57
Banta336260.36:1812021-05-20 15:48
Basics154515.11:1112021-04-14 14:27
Batman320291.06:4812021-06-12 08:40
benrace39444.15:1932021-03-27 05:59
Beyond Dreams276214.08:2112021-03-21 14:42
Beyond Light542599.13:4212021-12-23 15:50
Blue Sapphire52832.9973.09:4942021-06-17 15:17
BlueChaos442181.15:0022021-03-08 08:23
CandyLand152211.13:0622021-04-20 07:07
Careless57485.06:0222021-04-16 08:58
Chicken Pie241996.24:0312021-05-21 17:43
Chicken Pie 2529727.45:3212022-08-22 19:15
Chobo427007.11:3312023-07-28 13:20
Circular52802.12027.07:5512023-09-28 10:59
Cool470249.20:3612021-03-02 08:54
Cuboid337503.10:2012021-05-09 17:15
Dark Moon324481.18:5452021-06-12 16:20
Decipher535655.16:5742021-03-25 15:03
Deino41863.9899.07:2142021-04-17 10:01
DetrimentalFactor414824.12:5622021-06-05 18:27
Diamond Mine416527.07:3012021-08-22 15:47
Dry Lagoon511691.23:5442022-01-30 09:37
Easy 1219251.06:3542021-03-16 10:10
EasyRight416620.05:2012024-01-30 12:06
EasyRight 2519921.10:1212024-04-28 10:21
Electric522995.12:4122023-03-28 15:54
Empire Desp518200.17:2332021-03-05 16:26
Eventide336103.12:0612021-03-06 15:18
Fiji559622.32:5412021-03-11 10:44
Firewatch352363.10:5022021-03-04 13:48
Firewatch 231825.14589.12:1612024-02-22 14:32
Fluff337716.09:5722021-04-19 11:50
For Idiots 1267799.21:2712021-07-20 15:44
For Idiots 2227541.11:5012021-09-25 17:12
Future_Race541149.08:5512021-09-25 17:41
Geneque425772.18:0732021-03-31 15:40
GeRollA317139.19:0142022-01-30 07:28
Give u the Moon334743.08:1212022-05-21 17:32
Glade346088.07:4012021-09-25 17:21
GlassBox337702.15:4312021-08-06 05:12
GlassBox 2210879.03:5312022-09-25 14:35
GlassBox 3231326.05:4412021-05-08 16:41
GlassBox 4231696.04:2212021-06-12 15:06
GlassBox 528817.04:4322021-05-21 16:31
GlassBox 6221062.06:1012021-06-06 17:33
GlassBox 7335717.08:5012021-05-11 13:00
GlassBox 8531991.17:1812021-05-30 10:15
Gold Mine125540.02:2722021-05-03 07:35
GreenAde216844.07:5412021-12-25 15:48
Halloween Night270837.17:1812021-06-02 16:22
Harvest494231.23:2422021-02-12 11:23
Homesick529499.21:1212022-09-25 15:54
Houll31218.5972.11:1352021-05-05 10:27
Hulk416927.09:0812022-09-25 15:31
Iced519811.10:3512023-12-19 16:39
Iris440732.06:1822021-05-30 09:57
IronMan343067.49:1312022-07-02 08:48
Island Rush331617.14:5422021-06-29 07:21
It's Easy24956.27532.06:4522021-06-10 16:14
Jungle Camp53848.28378.29:1032021-04-02 13:59
Just2Easy154424.05:4622021-03-31 04:38
Kaylite446139.29:2212021-05-24 17:09
Kindergarten510229.31:5032021-05-29 05:56
Lavender Forest527058.12:2422021-02-11 19:03
Light Grey325519.24:2562021-03-08 13:03
Lighthouse527306.09:0322021-06-06 08:52
Lonely330598.12:4122021-03-23 04:58
Looney423663.06:1512022-07-09 14:38
Lowcore242747.06:0012022-02-02 09:22
MagiK529370.56:1322022-02-02 09:14
Maui Wowie417489.08:4442021-03-06 11:39
Maui Wowie 2428307.07:2932021-03-05 15:22
Mellifluous515514.15:1312024-01-11 16:53
Mint513783.12:4612024-04-03 17:16
Moonlight320169.06:1222021-04-19 12:02
Multeasymap532546.44292.10:4672021-02-17 12:14
newbee262033.10:3612021-03-02 09:11
Open Lane516555.08:2512023-11-13 10:48
Orion52790.13367.07:2432021-05-02 04:21
Ovell314806.20:2732021-05-29 16:39
Pados 1186834.32:2212021-03-07 07:06
Pados 2323687.30:0652021-02-14 16:26
Pados 3335883.31:0022021-05-08 11:19
Petrified312409.08:5922021-09-25 16:58
Planet Mercury44008.16191.14:0372021-04-22 15:57
Pounamu330173.08:1622021-04-20 07:34
Pounamu 2455382.11:5512021-04-19 10:44
Psyll316106.18:4732021-06-06 17:16
Seagulls511467.18:2732021-03-21 09:54
Seasons173056.21:5412021-04-14 14:53
SeMang 1539432.15:3532021-11-08 07:07
SeMang 2543441.16:3212022-01-16 13:45
Semang 358388.11:3312023-04-01 15:42
Senani519376.24:3152021-05-18 12:58
Sincera441840.11:2812021-08-25 18:32
Sincera 2534532.21:3932021-02-22 16:25
Sketch561567.14:4512021-05-03 06:30
Sopella335112.16:1522021-03-07 07:39
Sorrow311549.06:1412021-05-08 17:42
Spüli329126.11:2212021-06-13 14:23
Sunlight338658.06:0212021-04-02 04:31
Take it noobly221983.03:5912022-09-25 15:18
Teeasy119362.05:0512023-12-14 12:37
TeeWorld330563.09:4522021-06-07 14:12
Thor316586.22:1132021-04-12 14:12
Threll39213.17:0852021-05-08 12:50
Top 1246470.13:1812021-12-09 14:26
Top 3322069.19:4042021-11-26 07:41
Undrag2323391.12:3612021-04-22 12:44
Vizur41569.9034.08:3922021-05-03 07:28
Water Lily226591.03:1612022-09-27 12:09
WTF454479.22:3732021-05-20 17:23
Xolla520277.27:3612021-05-29 10:05
ZeroX241929.15:4852021-02-17 15:34
Epix423168.17:08102021-03-04 05:44
Shadow532507.36:0732021-05-30 13:02
Teleport330201.16:2512021-08-18 18:09
xyz_ddrace2327021.17:0512021-06-05 18:50
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335647
Axison359239
EasyRight 3455835
Cliff Charge266342
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(186/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6059. with 2062 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1310279.01:07:3712023-11-01 04:29
Baby Aim 1.01323727.37:4612024-07-21 17:55
Castle Mario139635.01:17:4412023-09-25 16:36
Climax151385.44:2122024-09-09 13:02
Cup of Tee716660.13:5132021-05-11 11:21
DayDrive713187.19:3412023-03-31 15:59
Dizzy722107.09:5812023-03-29 13:17
Earthborn118355.24:5512024-09-04 16:48
Everlast133110.41:0712024-10-18 18:11
Forgotten Lands156996.38:3212023-11-18 11:57
garden1315792.22:2912023-09-20 12:12
Hookthrough77492.33146.13:0132021-06-25 11:47
HookThrough3117141.21713.13:3022023-06-28 16:34
Imposand1313651.51:1512023-11-13 12:54
Justix94835.8605.19:0312024-03-21 11:07
Jvice919643.58:5322021-06-25 13:06
Magnitude115864.14:5822024-01-06 17:17
Mirage712098.11:0312023-04-20 15:04
MonkeyDream72805.20987.17:0912023-09-01 12:20
MonkeyDream 297776.14:3112024-01-15 09:26
Monster1315781.18:1922022-11-24 15:26
MysteryCompound154217.55:4912024-09-10 12:49
Neverwhere154147.02:15:2422023-08-24 19:16
Noo!914586.24:4322021-05-12 12:32
Noovice!77127.31:3112024-01-26 16:41
Outbreak722437.33:2412022-12-23 11:04
Pharice96158.29:0212024-10-18 19:35
Planet Jupiter713037.36:0312022-11-03 16:29
Red Avenue1312924.02:21:4912023-10-12 14:11
Slime713037.23:3812023-05-25 12:49
Sundara158713.01:15:1512023-08-19 13:06
Sunny Land93863.41:17122021-03-10 06:27
Sunreal111304.06:4812024-09-20 09:33
The Trip1110048.48:2522023-06-04 18:52
Tropica918947.49:4862021-07-18 17:01
Wonderland157804.20:1312023-12-06 07:37
Xabier111677.22:1012023-09-12 17:21
3Play134009.58:2012023-09-04 14:26
LazeAround153471.45:2222023-10-31 15:05
0 to 100134800.34:1512024-04-05 17:38
2 easy for u94012.52:0612023-10-11 13:19
4 NoooBs77971.08:1412024-03-21 10:47
[SI] AVADA95126.07:3022023-03-31 14:26
[SI] LAVITA910023.36:3812026-01-17 18:31
Aequilibrium155617.01:13:1512023-12-29 13:20
Against the Current1110408.14:5812023-06-26 18:33
AK134584.01:38:5822024-01-14 15:18
Awayst720165.36:4912022-06-20 14:57
Baerchen722542.25:2712022-07-10 06:13
Bob91998.18226.40:2512023-08-19 10:02
Boo!132235.17:5512023-12-19 17:45
Brony112912.26:3112024-08-25 12:18
Brown13856.25:5122021-12-12 14:51
Bubbles134725.01:38:4112024-04-29 19:14
Challenge135917.01:33:2412023-07-07 19:58
Chevtzo136789.01:42:2732023-04-22 19:09
Circle134739.01:33:4312023-10-16 14:06
Clarity710526.11:2112024-03-28 10:27
Coffee I78545.12:5952021-07-19 16:35
Coffee II78033.12:2112023-03-20 07:39
Crimson Woods78720.06:4812024-02-06 10:38
Cross138618.02:07:4212024-02-07 19:18
DaoYu97793.16:0512022-12-05 14:57
DaoYu Night138385.32:1112022-06-19 06:38
Daunell116039.01:11:1812024-08-24 15:55
Dawn To Dusk152647.55:4722023-10-24 17:30
Dead154586.53:2912023-12-28 07:41
Death Sentence 2155168.01:10:1812024-01-09 15:49
DeathHook118135.13916.19:4722023-12-26 16:59
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1315497.49:5122022-12-12 16:05
Dusty Road151978.30:2912024-09-23 12:49
Emerald135726.01:04:0412023-10-08 06:13
Empty159077.01:35:0022023-09-20 13:57
Eternal135741.48:3112023-11-29 13:47
Etna_196268.11329.19:2122024-04-03 17:38
Excast 4136732.58:0912023-05-10 17:04
Excast 5155841.54:2812024-03-23 16:57
Exit912520.26:5622022-07-30 09:32
FaCe134221.52:3612023-12-16 21:13
FastRun94900.10:4312025-12-28 16:37
faye714621.01:12:5412023-02-01 15:24
Galaxy Turn73276.13:4212023-03-10 13:03
Golden115737.41:4412024-04-30 14:02
Green Race918850.58:0022021-06-12 17:55
GuggPaloczi137868.47:5812023-12-14 17:03
HeartOfMoon138327.36:0412023-11-18 11:03
Hell 2134817.38:3012023-05-30 17:06
HellGate 3.599908.32:3412023-04-29 17:19
Hollow 2711686.28:4812023-03-08 09:51
Humpalumpa 2135621.01:34:3312023-10-22 11:54
HURT156152.37:5012023-12-06 10:31
Hyper116233.18:0412024-09-07 15:48
Hyper 2116805.26:2712023-05-07 17:03
Ice Cave 1132779.02:05:2112024-08-28 14:15
Intense 1.076539.12:4912024-02-06 11:18
JP721697.22:4822022-09-06 18:35
KeeZ1311342.01:09:4912023-05-08 11:39
Kiko1310128.01:43:0312023-06-06 09:43
Kopell77198.16:3712023-12-26 16:37
Let's Fail!157444.41:1112023-06-23 15:35
Limitation116194.42:2712023-12-28 08:27
luminati1550840.44:0412021-05-11 12:15
lumine154373.6947.03:2512022-11-24 11:32
Lygerastia97843.49:1912023-06-25 18:26
mainstream96289.54:4022023-12-10 17:31
MiddleFinger917711.01:12:0812022-12-11 09:08
Midnight154683.01:11:2212024-03-12 17:00
Minimum137500.59:3522023-07-17 18:30
MonkeyDream 31310645.01:10:4332022-01-01 16:58
Mount94527.14:3412023-08-29 14:18
moyu718620.18:3112023-03-30 09:43
Neon 1134922.01:26:4512023-01-17 10:46
Next Grey922593.54:0812023-07-11 09:30
NiggoDrag138629.01:39:2912023-05-23 19:21
NightSky1112179.43:3012024-01-05 17:38
NightSky2118410.23:4832023-10-15 14:19
NightSky31113657.49:0712022-12-29 08:20
NightSky41310206.26:4512023-12-27 13:01
Nujabes113320.47:5622023-10-10 16:50
Olymp111741.13:2122023-06-26 18:11
P2Z_Crungle912746.29:5222023-08-08 12:57
P2Z_DeadlyJungle117979.43:5912023-04-29 16:21
P2Z_Soar114666.21:2222023-10-07 17:38
Past134625.42:0812024-03-12 15:41
Patchwork153250.03:19:2012024-03-01 16:59
Peaceful Jungle 2134892.42:1522023-11-20 15:48
Pharice 2118091.39:3122023-09-13 18:32
Piranha96126.35:2622022-09-30 14:53
Pisull74939.15:4612024-10-09 11:20
piViq114613.29:0222023-05-25 07:50
Plan B113592.28:3112023-09-25 14:03
Plue92125.20:0812024-01-01 17:40
Pogchy1315284.02:01:5112022-12-31 16:45
powerless11210.589.19:3832023-07-14 08:13
Purple Panic 31111438.46:4212023-03-16 15:55
Purple Panic 4112164.9603.35:5232022-09-06 14:39
Push Them119015.39:4712023-01-29 08:30
Pyramids1315577.02:10:4612023-10-25 08:51
Qianye1510586.02:15:3412023-10-26 14:23
Rapture137549.01:31:1112024-01-15 11:07
Rayquaza135159.50:0512024-10-21 15:46
Request94421.14:5322023-02-01 04:11
Rivendell119152.51:0512024-01-30 11:58
rizek724914.22:2412022-09-27 12:55
Seduction153594.33:5912024-11-05 14:06
sense132267.24:0012025-08-06 13:01
Silk Touch1315292.54:3312023-11-13 11:54
Simple World913812.01:15:0012023-12-26 15:14
Simple World 293660.48:2422023-05-18 18:22
Simple World 31111894.01:03:2822023-04-24 11:14
SimplePlay510409.02:5512024-09-22 19:40
SimplePlay 2510191.03:5912024-09-22 19:46
SimplePlay 3511537.02:5322023-10-16 14:13
SkiLLz118641.42:2012023-07-28 12:46
Slow Santa111025.29:1112023-12-18 14:31
Snow Problem113882.18:1112023-10-06 17:27
Snowy Mountain13969.7170.48:0722023-09-28 12:09
spirit1311515.01:15:0412024-07-20 20:04
Spoon119420.19:4312022-12-21 14:03
Stargazing914793.43:5812023-01-12 11:22
Starlit Peaks91709.13739.16:2212023-05-14 18:33
SunDay98892.49:3612024-01-05 16:30
SunDay 2155697.02:14:0912024-01-14 10:39
SunDay 3154650.01:52:4322023-12-29 11:26
Sunlit Peaks119514.01:01:4312024-05-19 09:30
Sunrice154318.01:06:1822023-12-16 16:18
The Beginning96680.43:0412024-01-20 15:43
The Bunker114486.46:2742023-07-03 18:06
The East Desert119747.58:0112023-04-29 15:29
The Problem137819.56:1812024-02-08 15:43
The Shire912920.39:2512023-05-14 14:53
The Swamp155194.02:27:1412024-01-21 17:10
tihid1111896.01:09:2122022-12-23 10:30
Tobi724113.32:0312023-03-20 08:11
Top 21110587.01:07:0412026-01-03 10:14
TowerOfDesperation131739.39:1912024-07-25 17:18
Tunak Tunak Tun154330.01:30:0612023-12-14 15:50
Twix97101.44:0712024-09-10 13:39
UpNDown Coop93642.18:3212024-11-08 15:46
Vizur 2716375.20:4712022-12-12 14:22
Yeyou 11510464.53:2212023-09-01 16:39
Yeyou 2159110.49:0312023-11-20 14:12
Yeyou 31511508.01:21:5012023-12-16 19:34
Yun Gu1524443.01:25:0612023-05-25 11:45
Zaiross-Gores77858.05:3622024-03-27 13:30
Zoroark1111249.33:3112024-03-31 14:45
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711095
Down Bass137695
Bloom114489
Monochrome134130
Cansada1110934
Not Novice1310158
Romantic135021
Fall & Rise156067
Hookthrough 21121493
Intothenight1512325
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912731
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712583
High Five912865
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917258
[SI] KABOO912670
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117464
[SI] VIADANTE119474
[SI] YELLOW912598
a_simple_run920882
acan154291
Aftermath132907
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534422
Baby Aim 3.01525599
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153875
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Canyang1510281
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918101
Conscientious136571
Construction I157561
Cry92720
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519975
DarkRoad152579
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517732
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
dote1117526
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113992
Early Winter136376
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Entei1313409
Eternal 2157292
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152190
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151817
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122829
Grace115575
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916792
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Holidays1311469
Hollow914603
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157588
Just Every Fly721062
Just HookThrough911329
Kero-Gores81114074
Launch Them139006
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154377
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153162
Moon Roar1311756
moondrag1112096
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
New Era132945
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114537
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Peaceful Jungle912278
Pizza1315885
Plan A117474
Plan C118209
powerless2133978
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115887
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97684
Run Free116030
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Short1112572
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
SimplePlay 41116933
Sky Stone132912
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911122
Squidgy112379
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154017
Toadsquad115631
Topsy Turvy134294
Try Again916344
Tube156102
Underwater154090
Vigorous116402
WEEDS116749
weixun1113785
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(1/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

75320. with 18 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stronghold1831094.42:5612024-07-28 11:05
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189673
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187518
Caldera212369
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242080
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187718
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188912
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271520
Lockdown272202
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810095
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122194
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247808
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182995
Arcadian211268
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118070
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Biome Master189880
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216406
Black&White242529
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184514
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182771
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215342
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188677
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110434
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825802
Grandpa1814783
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211781
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242177
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305860
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276715
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213010
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321226
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812582
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183119
milk1815037
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21973
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211304
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185490
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212058
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412621
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241157
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243096
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187799
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273160
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(2/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

49981. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1026068.13:5312024-03-28 08:37
Watch your time1014540.23:2612021-05-11 10:35
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151379
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518460
Caventure III1513988
Caventure IV1519727
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511692
Dummy Chamber1039818
Dummy Chamber 21029115
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027629
Samsara II159778
Samsara III1511829
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204453
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154180
Just deep fly256982
JustCopyFly1031860
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514873
Anim25854
Apex1525730
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151821
Bomb Raid157205
Bomb Raid 21520806
Broken hammer107913
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15704
downpour20350
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151348
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521033
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155233
Essential154729
Essential 2151055
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202143
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158570
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20337
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154842
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201268
Out of Space154654
Pace109470
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152851
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154392
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109519
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028347
TakeUrLuggage157586
Target207079
Tech1514495
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(20/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

10537. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1411430.13:3512024-02-09 10:04
Core49322.05:5212023-04-14 16:46
Drain-Age418795.19:4412022-08-25 08:23
Everest44311.05:5012024-09-21 14:02
Fairy Land817051.56:1412022-11-02 17:25
GlassBox 1042944.08:2012024-03-21 10:26
Grey 245203.03:3812024-08-25 12:45
HappyValenTees86133.13:3912023-10-01 14:02
Hop427921.02:2612024-03-20 15:19
JetPack416377.18:3912024-03-28 12:42
Pathway410482.05:1412023-04-14 17:00
Pathway 249545.04:1012023-04-14 16:52
Peaks84825.09:2112023-04-06 07:49
R.I.P811753.20:2712024-03-21 09:37
Red & Orange413351.07:5912024-03-21 07:03
Retro 0412436.27:3912024-08-25 14:05
Retro 145634.11:3212023-03-12 08:27
Sunsetcave48623.06:0012024-11-08 15:19
vitaminC47416.13:4112024-09-21 14:17
Want_a_Cookie86807.08:3012024-03-04 15:40
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428096
Bumba418279
EasyCore421151
GlassBox 9419120
Grey 1429237
Grey 3430026
Grey 4429338
Pathway 3425273
Pathway 4423143
Strike415170
Zip419427
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(153/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4322. with 1496 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126859.36:0912023-11-19 19:36
0 KBeeeR S - 187202.24:3422023-04-10 11:14
0 KBeeeR S - 286228.35:2312023-01-03 10:24
007 - 187531.13:3312023-10-18 15:36
007 - 281362.05:4912024-01-01 12:57
2Long124452.10:5912023-12-16 17:09
3way84330.43:0712024-06-05 17:05
4286585.15:0722022-09-10 12:42
4luvz811560.13:1712023-01-18 15:44
84815138.34:1612022-11-03 12:47
Angry126447.39:2812023-10-20 12:19
Autumn87806.36:0212023-07-09 08:58
Bercy127296.45:0712023-07-04 19:17
Bixnet815738.37:3612023-02-23 13:54
Black123157.14:5512023-10-13 12:40
black-mountains 2123804.25:5112023-12-06 08:25
Blue & Yellow87534.19:3312023-05-05 07:48
Blue Adventures 144571.09:3112024-09-21 12:53
Blue Sky81140.7305.14:1612023-11-13 12:18
brainbase85600.23:2712023-11-28 15:59
Brick World81330.8022.16:1812023-01-25 07:41
BSWL811998.29:0112022-07-12 16:26
Castle of Glass84630.13:4312024-01-06 16:13
Caveman121715.12:1112023-12-30 09:15
CCrush813197.49:0412023-05-05 08:42
Chaos Factory88841.20:5712023-12-12 15:41
Chaos Factory 282360.22:4422022-10-20 14:43
Cigarette125712.38:4422023-01-15 12:40
Colors V2124651.21:2722023-06-24 16:57
Creepeez128816.30:1812023-05-31 17:25
DaFuQ86404.09:4012023-11-28 12:00
DaMap810708.15:5222022-07-05 16:51
DaMap 281050.3357.12:2022023-07-29 17:16
DARKness 183937.12:4012024-03-21 09:54
DARKness 2123487.08:4122023-04-06 12:30
DeadEnd165388.01:17:1422022-11-20 15:39
Deeve1819189.48:5312023-04-16 09:19
Derpy 189844.01:05:0622022-06-30 16:04
Desert Pain8995.4442.16:0142022-09-06 09:51
Diamond129401.36:0312023-03-16 12:01
double up813441.38:4312022-12-31 10:56
Drag-House82520.19:4532023-06-07 14:41
Drag-House287040.20:3312023-01-18 12:50
Dream 1 V287736.43:1412023-05-08 07:54
Dream 288845.33:4912023-06-22 18:24
Equestria Girls811949.30:2842021-12-21 14:27
Evo 1122078.21:2522022-12-31 12:30
Experiment810162.52:2912022-11-10 17:35
Fall In Love46834.08:4212023-06-23 13:24
Feeling89968.59:2412021-12-25 14:56
Fly-4-2126780.20:2312023-12-31 13:11
Forest12508.11:0712023-08-29 12:52
Frats 1129598.47:3712023-05-08 12:32
Frats 2125980.27:0412022-12-12 13:45
Frats 4123691.27:0212024-09-21 13:54
FWYS 1121393.17:0422023-12-14 13:19
FWYS 21219036.01:14:4312021-07-17 17:09
FWYS 3126160.33:0322022-12-15 16:41
FWYS 4124263.01:14:1622023-05-18 20:05
Genesis8970.8430.16:2512022-12-30 11:57
Genesis-284089.12:2512024-11-06 15:19
Get The Gifts814010.01:09:3712021-03-09 12:51
Google126037.59:4012022-12-12 10:17
Green123686.29:5712024-10-21 16:41
GreenDream1214137.35:5222021-12-12 12:01
Halloween167470.37:3312023-07-07 17:55
HappyEaster164082.36:2712023-07-09 16:23
Hell 1 V2125967.38:1112023-07-09 15:42
HellGate 186908.31:1322022-01-03 13:06
HellGate 1.588120.30:0512024-06-06 19:10
HellGate 283713.09:3112023-11-15 16:59
HellGate 2.583639.24:1512024-01-13 13:16
HellGate 388610.30:0122022-07-20 06:59
HellGate 484232.20:0712024-08-31 14:54
Heroic89219.13:2512023-01-17 09:06
HeyYa810639.39:1812021-12-21 15:10
Hook Fever127274.21:0512023-07-27 07:46
Hope 2167137.29:2812024-08-24 09:01
Ice167066.56:5712023-05-25 08:54
Icy Morning122956.14:1832023-01-02 11:38
Icy Mountain85436.22:0912024-10-05 19:39
illusion168102.28:1212023-10-09 13:29
Jungle82665.14:0512024-06-06 18:38
JustMap128243.20:3212023-06-21 18:01
KitKat 1814050.55:0612023-01-23 14:09
LATOM164046.30:2012023-10-20 16:52
lemonland166476.01:21:0012026-03-16 13:07
Lime813033.38:5712023-04-20 12:53
Lost Story127951.50:1212022-07-05 17:47
Love 0.685747.10:4712024-03-20 15:41
lovely me125686.18:2812022-11-28 15:07
mario(=D)812929.07:5612023-04-18 08:45
Maroon811798.51:2012023-09-14 14:40
MCPV126994.16:5212023-09-11 13:20
Michler124937.57:2912023-10-23 13:46
Moon of the Jungle12517.4589.45:5722023-05-21 17:10
Myth129573.01:37:2412023-12-14 18:41
Next164311.49:5922022-12-23 08:58
Next 2164198.36:5112023-09-27 11:14
o_O86770.33:3722023-05-06 14:57
Pale4637.1691.08:0422023-04-27 17:07
Pale 241416.7727.13:5012022-11-24 13:00
Pandaland88164.32:0622023-11-12 14:16
Pandora88679.38:4012024-06-09 10:03
pepsi129918.01:15:0012023-02-23 11:47
Purple Panic816616.19:1142022-11-24 16:30
Purple Panic 289386.22:5332022-12-31 14:02
R2D282071.27:5812024-09-19 18:47
Rainboom85053.36:2122023-01-30 16:13
Reach Pluto126572.27:4712023-10-12 11:38
Regret122582.23:2512024-06-09 09:11
Revolution89927.47:0412023-01-22 14:42
RockBlock 188206.13:1212022-12-30 12:42
Rovo126169.36:2232023-07-04 20:08
S-Race 186484.14:1922023-09-27 10:30
S-Race 2128293.36:3412023-12-25 11:24
secreT84215.13:4512023-06-04 18:03
Shaxx813888.28:5012022-11-29 08:59
SilentNight86505.20:2012023-11-18 12:32
Sky line8991.5285.13:3842022-11-29 09:38
skynet1083096.35:5922024-01-03 13:24
skynet2413052.14:0912022-01-01 07:24
skynet3410242.09:3712023-02-07 07:10
skynet442237.04:4512023-02-07 07:28
skynet641443.08:0012023-11-29 14:16
skynet7411390.12:3512023-01-25 08:24
Slim128472.49:3012023-01-25 09:36
slow87939.21:1612024-02-09 09:41
Snowy Sakura I128105.38:0922022-12-25 15:41
Snowzz129057.55:4532022-08-09 06:59
Spectrus I44196.13:4512024-06-05 17:20
SpongeBob 186900.30:1412022-12-25 09:16
SpongeBob 286298.01:00:1012023-05-11 13:40
Stamina125945.31:5712023-01-13 13:17
StormzZ128973.52:4412022-12-26 14:32
The Captive Mind127975.01:04:1212024-06-26 08:41
TheVoiD8969.6692.33:2522023-01-29 10:08
Toxic124601.31:1522023-02-06 08:40
Tribute 1123192.17:4812023-11-23 16:20
Tribute 2125721.34:1222023-04-21 19:38
TsinmaS82761.10:1512024-01-17 11:17
Tylost129885.01:20:0712023-05-06 13:26
Underworld818073.01:21:5912023-01-14 13:55
valentees84534.23:2212023-12-12 16:08
VeryLow1164202.45:4912023-06-28 16:10
VeryLow2164469.57:0412023-05-05 09:58
Violet125727.26:5412023-12-26 15:53
Winter Dream817855.57:2512021-12-18 13:44
WinterMine124995.42:3512023-11-14 13:04
X-Cross81045.6548.20:3122022-11-24 10:45
Xeno Race #1123197.09:2532023-09-03 15:58
Yin&Yang85473.28:2832022-11-08 13:46
Frats 5121307.21:5112022-12-31 09:01
MapPtsFinishers
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811588
Away811454
Axom818513
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810408
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
Brick World 2816028
Cloudy129100
CreeperFace126955
Dark Rainbow813848
Desolation167365
Divinum V2167430
Drunk126203
Finito168317
Frats 31211063
FreeZe88350
Frostbite127567
Full Moon125447
FWYS 51213594
GTF 1813007
HellGate 5129873
Hope1612870
Impulse_01418032
Impulse_02414366
Impulse_03413840
JLI 1811465
KitKat 2810835
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
Michler 2127132
RageOne88250
run_the_cube412800
skynet1416883
skynet5414537
skynet8414106
skynet9413963
smile411053
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410173
Steff III peace411361
Totoro1210182
Tylost 2128493
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(37/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3856. with 584 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2125710.59:1412023-10-03 19:13
AreaOfEffect164388.59:5112023-09-17 13:22
At Night202675.01:26:2212023-04-16 11:08
Beachmap162967.02:21:3412024-08-24 14:39
Besbex162402.39:3712024-10-09 12:40
Black_City204459.01:36:1412024-10-23 11:26
Confusion202751.01:38:2322023-10-20 16:12
Creative164322.39:5512024-06-06 20:56
Curse163661.01:05:3112023-11-15 16:34
Dead Island123083.32:0812024-01-24 08:53
Deadline 1163890.02:20:1812024-08-20 16:34
Dels125263.26:2912024-09-18 19:19
Dels 2165831.24:0212023-01-23 13:02
Divided121071.3988.30:4022023-05-18 16:08
DoT165583.01:06:3012024-09-07 13:14
Dragonscale165288.01:30:5922023-11-11 13:22
Equalize!122789.25:3612023-09-27 11:43
Executive204181.02:16:0612024-09-10 16:38
Explosive126559.02:28:0512023-01-15 16:53
Fantabob165305.54:0312023-10-19 10:34
Fly to the Moon1210094.01:03:2032023-05-10 18:16
Four Gates164901.01:14:3322023-10-14 14:09
HearTcross203683.02:52:5512024-06-16 14:35
IronFlight161107.41:1212024-03-26 16:59
Lost Castle16363.32:0542024-01-02 15:49
Madness 5166022.01:15:4412023-01-18 17:36
MicCore166704.01:33:3712023-05-08 09:57
Multivitamin163502.02:30:5412024-11-06 18:23
Nasa163242.30:0512023-12-11 11:00
Night Jungle167318.02:28:0212023-01-30 18:59
NightRunner164650.46:2512023-12-30 08:14
Notice 116418.23:5622023-10-26 11:55
Repeat123455.43:2612023-09-11 14:08
Scabrous 2203600.01:35:1312023-10-06 14:50
skynet compilation16759.01:40:0612023-08-27 15:55
Space16985.39:5322023-05-18 14:37
Volcano163368.40:1822024-01-11 15:56
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168183
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126673
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD163000
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Hell Fly167833
Imagination3203158
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20992
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163079
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8771. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race781499.09:0512024-10-09 11:35
NUT Hardcore UNITED125513.04:59:0212022-12-09 15:24
NUT_hardcore_race5125621.01:09:4912021-12-16 15:03
NUT_race6123834.15:5712023-12-12 11:20

Oldschool Server

(69/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4992. with 690 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle121396.01:09:2912023-12-14 11:17
1TeeMap616265.31:4712023-09-03 14:55
AiP-Gores659447.10:5722021-04-07 16:45
Amor 267470.41:3812025-08-06 11:19
Atticus Compilation69044.01:25:5222021-03-02 05:32
bBzZ!!126343.36:2612024-03-21 08:11
Broken World181009.01:39:1512024-04-26 09:45
Campotle 166922.09:0212022-09-06 10:33
ddrace_loop122948.51:1312023-10-25 12:59
Dust183318.01:29:2312023-10-22 13:24
Eagle Race Compilation125064.01:03:3612023-09-17 18:47
Eruption121841.01:29:4512024-03-28 12:13
Flyppi182897.01:15:1612023-09-27 17:00
Freeze Slow 265831.52:3012023-04-18 16:46
Freeze Slow 366459.01:09:3212023-10-05 13:31
Fresh67284.39:4512024-03-21 08:56
Hardcore 26961.13:2222023-07-27 14:49
Hardstyle 1124137.51:3112023-12-14 12:28
Hardstyle 2123010.34:4612024-04-16 10:34
Hardtime122315.33:2712023-09-01 17:41
HDP_Obstaculos610772.01:11:2912021-09-30 19:47
Hell Ride126304.01:28:2912023-01-27 16:35
himmel66289.17:2512023-11-13 16:01
Im No Superman 2123141.45:3712024-03-24 16:32
Impossible 2121913.14:4722024-07-20 17:45
Insanity123113.52:1212023-07-17 07:23
Josen69838.01:02:5112021-12-15 14:24
Just Fly 1662653.13:2012023-10-31 15:59
Killa31221125.49:2112021-08-25 18:12
Killa5122764.24:1912023-09-11 14:36
Koule 10183628.01:51:0512022-11-17 12:36
Koule 12123899.33:4812022-11-22 07:24
Koule 1361867.07:2612024-04-29 17:24
Kovcheg123699.01:57:1512022-08-31 19:05
Lite_212705.47:2812024-09-07 15:25
Lost 2183669.02:48:4512023-10-04 14:12
Lost 3184331.01:52:5812023-11-14 15:22
Madness 1611215.01:14:1412022-12-31 07:58
Miper 462932.23:1812023-10-14 14:40
Pablik 263035.34:4712023-09-30 17:38
Pablik 3122025.49:4012023-09-07 14:16
Predator 1123952.01:16:0112026-01-06 09:30
Professional181127.37:5112024-07-20 18:36
Proskills123495.40:4412026-01-06 10:25
Ray - 1123803.22:4812023-09-04 17:42
Sadway182677.01:56:4712024-11-07 17:10
Space Travel181707.32:3912024-10-18 14:42
Synergy123793.01:33:0512023-10-13 14:20
Tee-forever-X1765018.23:1912022-10-17 19:01
Teestar66467.36:2012021-04-08 16:41
Troj67575.32:3012026-01-03 08:32
Universe125195.01:34:3112024-10-22 15:47
Victory 4182472.01:51:5912023-10-25 11:10
Warch Comp61401.47:5922023-09-25 15:15
WoFs183657.03:27:2512023-09-29 16:45
Zadrotos 3123385.01:17:2112023-05-25 10:15
Koule 165478.08:0312021-04-16 08:26
Koule 262259.01:1922021-05-23 06:34
Koule 3612573.17:4322021-05-23 07:07
Koule 4611214.22:5212021-07-28 14:31
Koule 5615151.16:4832021-05-03 10:01
Koule 762732.15:2222021-05-05 08:11
Multimap611030.27:5112024-06-05 10:53
Skillz 1626404.29:2012021-05-08 07:13
Skillz 2612894.13:5732021-04-19 11:22
Skillz 3621625.30:4612021-04-26 09:38
Skillz 4621716.42:0312022-06-08 15:34
Skillz 5615184.29:4312022-09-25 15:12
Skillz 667273.24:4712023-09-01 12:47
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264172
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124454
-273181805
2moons123784
AipKoule1214142
Alaska126519
Amor 1620507
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182697
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Bush182448
Campotle 269188
Campotle 369134
Campotle 4610576
Campotle 567138
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613426
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69121
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621994
Just Fly 3611023
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610687
Killa4125356
Koule 1166240
Koule 14126294
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663387
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
LongCat612930
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127292
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368489
Miper 567390
mo_factory67217
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122307
Oscura182425
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613992
Poreotics124633
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230280
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616016
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126059
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(12/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

33826. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride 2815887.06:1212024-06-09 08:19
Flappy Bird023995.02:04:0812021-05-03 06:31
1of487508.06:1112026-02-03 10:36
Bullet Master410201.04:3822021-06-02 16:03
HDP_Run286251.33:3622023-04-26 08:18
Mini Zero II422060.27:2312021-06-26 09:17
Moventer434490.09:4312021-04-05 11:32
Nytro415339.01:1512021-08-06 06:15
Putt Putt413559.06:2912022-07-20 07:47
Race_Sanktoras49500.24:1812024-03-21 07:32
Shooting Range415149.04:0022021-08-29 18:23
SorGores 1493418.02:1012021-09-27 16:08
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8313
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81789
Rejected41461
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86778
Allround84309
Autumn Sunset128112
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811214
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
Mud4254223
navii84723
Outside122453
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88415
Joyride463783
mazepack46915
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450942
Killstreak 1829630
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86433
Care for your Time436302
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Gedan81707
Rollercoaster412169
SpaceIsKey422356
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815885
3of4810324
4of4816480
8 points82251
A81849
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84561
Anaphore423230
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121495
BlackBear185856
BlackBear285100
BlackBear388649
BlackBear4123430
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123437
BlackBear785529
Bouncy411336
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83183
Buckle Up412144
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16827
Cavity418501
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415597
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1645
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47699
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415913
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86477
Dynasty12607
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427383
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081588
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44033
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
goup411101
Grand Shotgun121278
Grassland412711
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419462
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457818
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48087
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424918
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413927
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48216
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821705
Kobra 3 Solo86072
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815443
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414587
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423903
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48727
Mirror417424
Monkey Sky8727
mood411427
MorningStar88459
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445626
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48636
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411256
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420716
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413453
Redline Nade45213
reflects16142
Replay45367
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826919
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681706
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285278
Sky High12256
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812885
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420970
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12422
spy87138
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012733
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46468
taser410481
Tee Legends 185334
Tee Legends 282633
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415845
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84179
tlqkf12330
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436571
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81595
UDLR88447
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448961
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87317
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85066
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26301. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_button27838.07:1312021-12-25 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42007
climate-crisis42604
E0208897
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216220
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25446
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045332
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43272
run_away216195
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090293
run_brown26107
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23633
run_cave_grass43928
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23472
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222244
run_DR22289
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26544
run_dude28473
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24366
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_ffs213163
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26445
run_forrest29212
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043145
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42823
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25858
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24480
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42929
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26369
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41880
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23390
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29564
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29639
run_irish_luck25485
run_the_cure27280
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15306. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores810261.01:05:3612022-12-13 12:41
run_guys_25124638.34:1212022-12-23 07:50
Slippy Slide Up1213984.23:2712022-12-21 14:36
xyzyx48581.66027.09:5012022-12-19 08:38

Refreshed: 2026-10-29 06:20:15