Global Ranks for 上班ing


Points (33786 total)

4805. with 7561 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

914. with 4388 points

Points (past 30 days)

597. with 662 points

Points (past 7 days)

674. with 165 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2025-04-02 04:04: Easy Hook (13:36)

1771 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-30 04:08: CHN Brutal: Zoe (56:09)
2026-10-30 02:59: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Arcade (20:00)
2026-10-29 10:00: CHN Brutal: Karaboudjan (01:14:14)
2026-10-29 04:35: CHN DDmaX.Next: skynet8 (08:26)
2026-10-29 03:59: CHN Oldschool: Baber (01:32:32)
2026-10-28 10:52: CHN Moderate: Sunlit Peaks (29:48)
2026-10-28 09:57: CHN Moderate: Simple World (25:17)
2026-10-28 09:24: CHN Solo: DayLight (08:01)
2026-10-28 09:08: CHN Moderate: Ice Cave 1 (01:39:11)
2026-10-28 04:30: CHN Solo: Bouncy (06:52)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭摸鱼ing‭: 4 ranks
2. ‭下班ing‭: 2 ranks
2. ‭红茶最好了‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭佩琪佩琪‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭小小小一‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭天生痛苦‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭柒。。。‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭[D] 梦回大‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭叔叔来啦‭: 1 ranks
4. ‭喵喵老熊‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(99/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

31219. with 346 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest35657.06:1012026-01-15 04:03
Chill Wood41397.08:1512025-11-03 08:21
Diversity55761.10:3412025-05-15 04:11
Grell33981.04:3412026-10-20 04:27
Inure36167.02:4912025-05-06 11:51
LearnToPlay2287079.01:05:0012025-06-20 04:26
Sunny Side Up334556.03:3212026-07-08 10:24
Tangerine122224.01:0212026-09-01 11:50
Tutorial173355.03:2722025-04-27 11:58
Bullets33309.04:2912026-09-01 11:55
Camouflage315518.05:0212025-10-27 04:13
Cartoon44594.06:0912026-01-14 02:23
Goo!47914.08:5312025-11-07 04:14
Icebreaker442043.53:5312025-07-18 03:40
Introduction225880.11:0912025-08-28 03:18
Kobra498380.37:2212025-10-15 05:02
Kobra 2316355.17:2522025-04-17 04:25
Kobra 342567.21:2522025-10-13 11:30
Kobra 4419315.25:4912025-10-15 10:31
Planet Mars425075.32:3212025-12-05 09:10
Planet Venus55573.41:4112025-04-18 11:53
Tiny Tandem317586.07:3022025-10-13 04:01
Ice Water34650.04:2812026-09-09 05:45
Little Forest54028.09:0112026-07-16 09:29
(wasntme)46987.11:0312025-04-27 11:50
[School] Hammer234610.11:1412026-10-07 18:59
Absurd 1313679.09:5812025-05-06 11:46
Absurd 2317894.09:2412025-06-17 04:13
Absurd 4412381.13:2922025-07-14 05:18
Banta312422.17:5722025-06-20 09:29
Basics157406.12:1212025-04-10 03:29
Batman32741.03:2232025-07-08 04:44
benrace310001.15:4012025-07-17 03:14
Beyond Light512333.08:1212025-12-27 05:56
Blue Sapphire533300.21:0012025-07-03 11:12
CandyLand110056.07:3512025-10-13 04:51
Careless58715.06:1912025-12-18 08:29
Chobo42109.05:1122025-11-11 09:54
Cliff Charge211656.04:5212025-04-18 03:54
Dark Moon312270.14:4122025-05-09 04:01
DetrimentalFactor46732.09:2112025-08-06 09:17
Dry Lagoon520002.31:2812025-07-04 05:51
Easy 1218425.06:2512025-07-10 05:12
EasyRight43538.03:4212025-10-15 10:35
EasyRight 256827.07:4012025-07-31 03:36
Electric548139.18:0012025-06-25 05:47
Empire Desp523454.19:1212025-06-19 08:27
Eventide34569.06:4312025-08-14 08:42
Fiji5327.806.06:3022025-09-02 08:53
Firewatch31848.03:4312026-10-20 04:32
Firewatch 233848.08:5812025-10-31 10:02
Fluff35096.05:0212026-09-01 12:00
For Idiots 127611.06:5812025-06-27 03:44
For Idiots 22967.05:0712026-09-30 04:55
Future_Race528034.04:4312025-07-04 03:07
Geneque419728.15:3012025-07-22 05:47
GeRollA33663.11:3512025-12-08 03:54
Glade343999.07:2312026-01-14 02:16
Halloween Night212801.04:1312025-07-10 10:33
Homesick58045.08:2012025-11-13 03:05
Houll316375.14:1512025-08-06 04:45
Iris417610.04:3212025-10-13 04:41
Jungle Camp57854.17:3612025-09-10 11:15
Just2Easy159625.05:5712026-07-08 10:04
Kaylite42156.08:3012026-09-22 08:57
Kindergarten511756.33:1512026-07-10 11:57
Light Grey32257.14:1412025-05-09 03:44
Lighthouse510074.05:5712025-10-27 02:50
MagiK526805.49:1912025-07-07 06:32
Maui Wowie41278.04:1412025-08-27 04:53
Mellifluous515806.15:2212025-10-27 03:30
Moonlight35968.04:3012025-08-14 08:28
Multeasymap549724.11:0612025-04-10 03:43
newbee239752.08:2512025-10-13 04:29
Orion511228.06:5912025-11-28 02:29
Ovell37574.16:0712025-10-29 07:46
Pados 3319036.19:5612025-08-06 05:07
Petrified312069.08:5312026-06-24 10:02
Planet Mercury464409.35:3712025-07-01 05:09
Pounamu3890.03:5812025-04-17 05:16
Pounamu 2425288.07:3912026-10-21 03:38
Psyll311191.16:1312025-12-30 11:00
Seagulls58911.17:0812025-06-16 04:13
Semang 358304.11:3112026-10-16 08:46
Sorrow312920.06:3512025-07-16 03:55
Spüli310545.06:5412025-10-23 05:33
Sunlight3934.02:3712025-08-27 05:04
Take it noobly27887.02:5612025-09-05 08:23
TeeWorld312626.05:5712025-10-29 03:09
Thor323576.25:0812026-01-15 08:59
Top 33483.1635.09:0112026-10-10 10:26
Undrag2328788.15:1512025-05-23 03:24
Vizur42317.05:5712025-11-11 10:01
WTF433823.13:1722025-12-25 07:23
Xolla53728.14:1812025-11-12 10:13
ZeroX213778.10:2712026-06-22 11:19
Epix452667.22:2612025-07-11 03:54
Shadow511672.21:5212025-10-23 06:01
Teleport317556.11:1212026-01-14 02:36
MapPtsFinishers
Axison359288
El Quisco452081
EasyRight 3455856
4Beginners1379100
Linear21647698
StepByStep1190082
Tsunami1187769
Hoo!479777
4Nubs1191008
[School] Hook282070
Absurd 3550429
Absurd 5341685
Beyond Dreams2134182
BlueChaos478548
Chicken Pie243225
Chicken Pie 2538762
Circular546089
Cool482169
Cuboid374383
Decipher565606
Deino482605
Diamond Mine455774
Give u the Moon376420
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 2269534
GlassBox 3258166
GlassBox 4257105
GlassBox 5248016
GlassBox 6251460
GlassBox 7348429
GlassBox 8537801
Gold Mine1129176
GreenAde246884
Harvest4101028
Hulk437134
Iced591713
IronMan343673
Island Rush372483
It's Easy295630
Lavender Forest596539
Lonely359267
Looney457587
Lowcore258971
Maui Wowie 2459531
Mint560499
Open Lane555600
Pados 1197678
Pados 2360801
Seasons1114520
SeMang 1588882
SeMang 2592269
Senani550166
Sincera4109701
Sincera 25100801
Sketch5162597
Sopella362576
Teeasy195913
Threll353730
Top 1258776
Water Lily2112222
xyz_ddrace2360174
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(253/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3250. with 2929 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields76162.05:1712026-09-21 03:28
Down Bass131013.1799.14:1052026-07-16 04:00
Cansada1110155.01:28:2812026-07-09 10:29
Not Novice136168.01:06:1832025-12-11 11:46
Afternoon135862.44:4422025-11-03 08:09
Baby Aim 1.01325498.41:1432025-04-16 09:20
Castle Mario131623.28:1322025-09-02 04:29
Climax151917.49:1132026-01-30 10:05
Cup of Tee747550.40:4012025-10-22 04:11
DayDrive718057.28:1712025-08-05 10:47
Earthborn1110421.30:0012025-11-18 08:10
Fall & Rise154966.59:1212026-07-03 05:07
Forgotten Lands151610.19:1322025-10-21 10:08
garden1331312.01:16:4512025-07-31 05:21
Hookthrough742046.19:0012025-12-15 04:47
Hookthrough 21116338.35:3412025-06-05 09:30
HookThrough31116831.09:5812025-11-17 03:05
Intothenight159966.50:5412025-05-06 05:20
Justix95392.9540.20:0812025-05-15 05:00
Jvice93630.21:2912025-11-05 02:49
Limitless154567.33:0012025-12-22 04:11
Magnitude114977.13:3422025-07-16 05:26
Mirage722571.17:4412025-11-11 11:32
MonkeyDream711654.13:0722025-07-30 09:14
MonkeyDream 293420.11:3012025-12-09 04:11
Monster1310255.13:0422025-08-12 05:32
MysteryCompound155291.01:06:5012025-09-04 09:43
Neverwhere158087.03:08:1912025-12-05 05:30
Noo!95268.17:2912025-06-17 03:38
Noovice!73832.25:3922025-07-17 04:28
Pharice98655.32:2422025-09-17 11:47
Planet Jupiter75643.25:0012025-04-15 17:22
Red Avenue1310911.01:52:1912025-10-27 07:24
Sandland98079.12:0912026-09-18 03:36
Sundara158717.01:15:1512025-10-30 04:41
Sunny Land95420.44:5022025-07-02 10:05
Sunreal113700.10:5612025-05-15 03:19
The Trip119280.45:1112026-07-24 08:59
Tricktee153520.46:4812025-07-04 09:31
Tropica93860.25:3112025-12-30 05:07
Wonderland159413.23:5412025-07-30 04:18
Spooky119811.02:23:2112025-06-25 10:55
Xabier112133.24:0112025-12-10 10:07
3Play131649.43:4812026-07-02 09:14
LazeAround157452.01:23:1812025-11-17 04:28
High Five91790.7481.34:3412025-04-23 10:05
#wontfix133952.01:17:5612026-01-15 08:28
0 to 100133407.30:2322025-07-18 11:48
2 easy for u93630.50:4212025-10-21 04:44
4 NoooBs79218.08:3712025-12-04 02:58
[SI] INSTINCT99090.19:2112025-10-14 11:24
[SI] SELEN113289.17:1712025-11-06 10:33
[SI] YELLOW92117.04:5212025-04-09 08:26
a_simple_run916303.06:0412025-05-22 05:22
Against the Current118814.13:0412025-12-18 07:54
AK133857.01:26:1512025-05-09 10:53
Awayst73670.16:5212026-09-16 09:02
Baby Aim 2.01531416.01:07:0722025-05-08 04:43
Baby Aim 3.01517933.01:03:0312025-12-22 08:15
BackToBasics151090.14:2922025-08-28 04:03
BackToBasics2139221.01:03:5012025-12-22 05:32
Baerchen722524.25:2512025-07-08 08:31
Bob913877.30:0312025-12-03 09:02
Boo!134196.22:1812025-12-08 11:00
Bouncy Kingdom133192.12:3312025-04-25 10:44
Brony113181.27:1612026-07-31 05:33
Brown132063.34:5812025-04-11 10:55
Bubbles133366.01:18:0012025-11-27 09:51
Canyang155721.01:21:4512026-01-08 10:34
Captain America92135.16:4712025-07-22 09:00
Castle Lemongrab111848.35:5312026-01-29 09:19
Caution112314.29:1812025-10-24 11:19
Cavings I94423.18:0212026-01-12 03:08
Challenge13641.38:5812025-12-03 04:36
Chevtzo135062.01:29:0022025-12-25 11:52
Clarity711117.11:5112025-08-29 03:52
Coffee I712864.15:1212025-11-10 09:52
Coffee II72261.08:1512025-12-04 02:48
Conscientious132782.32:3212025-12-31 07:51
Construction I154944.01:09:1012026-01-21 10:34
Cross131687.48:1312025-08-08 10:17
Crystal Maze134750.25:4122026-01-08 03:30
Cyber Space119466.46:4612025-07-22 11:42
DarkRoad152276.56:1012026-09-20 09:52
Daunell117938.01:28:3312025-07-04 04:47
Dawn To Dusk157004.01:36:2712026-01-29 10:49
Dead152082.41:4122025-11-07 16:52
Death Sentence 2153418.54:5412026-01-27 08:19
DeathHook114176.7308.12:5612025-08-27 06:07
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1312168.42:0022025-04-02 08:55
Doable115184.30:3012025-05-27 05:56
dote1116625.54:1212025-12-12 05:38
Dubush1312611.01:25:2512026-07-13 05:58
Dusty Road154952.01:32:1212026-09-18 05:56
Easy Edge135971.17:1812025-04-25 10:19
Easy Hook117974.13:3612025-04-02 04:04
Emerald136607.01:11:1112025-10-16 11:40
Empty156809.01:11:1112025-09-17 10:40
Entei135040.21:3622025-04-02 09:35
Eternal13899.23:3712025-12-12 08:32
Etna_198121.14508.25:5312025-04-10 04:46
Excast 215994.18:0012026-06-24 11:20
Excast 4131813.22:2212025-09-03 10:11
FaCe132006.34:1912026-01-19 04:59
Fender133718.54:5412026-07-24 10:13
Fishbone131009.19:2222025-09-09 11:15
FWYS Key 1133357.44:0312025-11-27 08:28
Galaxy Story112308.09:2512025-10-24 09:45
Galaxy Turn712943.24:1512025-08-29 08:19
Gibson134052.37:4112025-05-12 09:47
Glitchhold1110422.13:2712025-06-27 08:59
Green Race95492.18:0212025-06-20 05:49
GuggPaloczi134007.28:1122025-08-27 11:37
Heaven97596.25:4412025-06-05 10:00
Hell 2136163.43:4312025-07-21 11:49
HellGate 3.5911722.42:3512025-10-15 05:50
Holiday Adventure132874.30:0012025-12-08 03:18
Holidays132837.27:2822025-08-12 11:19
Hollow94584.26:4812026-02-03 04:29
Hollow 274665.20:2012026-09-24 04:04
Hubbel131696.24:0812025-07-30 05:37
Humpalumpa 2133188.01:04:5912026-02-09 02:57
HURT159448.02:43:4312025-08-12 08:31
Hyper116162.17:5712025-08-29 04:20
Hyper 2115441.22:4312025-11-07 09:20
Ice Cave 1131702.01:39:1112026-10-28 09:08
idk114755.04:0812025-05-16 03:55
Intense 1.079565.17:0012025-09-02 05:49
Intense 2.0112950.22:0112026-01-29 08:43
JP75830.13:0912026-09-18 03:11
Just Every Fly76343.20236.47:2112025-11-11 17:52
KeeZ137612.44:4412025-10-13 10:26
Kero-Gores8114537.06:5512026-10-14 03:53
Kiko139521.01:32:3812025-06-27 10:42
Kopell721729.34:0012025-04-08 10:10
Launch Them135386.34:2812025-07-14 05:56
Limitation111519.21:4712026-01-13 03:09
luminati1511757.26083.08:4542025-05-19 07:04
lumine1522555.30819.14:4022025-04-23 03:51
Lygerastia914034.01:11:1412025-10-13 06:55
mainstream97319.58:5812025-10-20 09:22
MapleSyrup153200.01:02:4712026-09-01 10:51
Maranko151423.10:1112025-09-04 03:41
MiddleFinger94388.21:5912025-07-17 09:21
Midnight151575.42:4512025-06-12 10:59
Minimum134992.49:2312025-10-29 09:46
minion151901.45:0412026-01-09 12:00
MonkeyDream 3138831.58:5812025-09-09 05:49
Moon Roar132406.11265.36:1312025-06-16 05:03
moondrag118503.14:0912025-07-23 10:47
MoonPie111672.30:3712025-12-17 08:23
Motherlode131599.33:3322025-10-14 10:16
Mount96582.17:0012025-10-24 09:24
moyu79305.13:1112025-12-15 03:38
nameless map135052.39:0012026-10-21 09:50
Neon 1133950.01:20:0022025-11-26 10:04
Next Grey914589.33:3312025-05-13 11:42
NiggoDrag134798.01:03:0812025-11-18 10:39
NightSky112949.20:4712025-12-11 07:47
NightSky3117473.23:2312025-11-07 05:03
NightSky4131606.13:0722025-07-01 10:59
No Merci134798.01:06:0612026-10-14 05:05
Not Adrenaline 4111458.07:5512026-09-29 08:49
Nujabes116105.01:02:0412025-10-31 08:25
oco132754.4473.38:4012025-07-03 09:22
Olymp117098.22:2212025-05-27 04:55
One Way11485.10:0212025-11-17 09:17
Optimum152017.46:5712025-08-07 05:43
P2Z_Crungle96671.20:4812025-08-26 04:21
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115913.30:2212025-11-01 17:30
P2Z_Island134837.45:0512025-08-28 05:03
Peaceful Jungle 2132242.30:2112026-09-29 05:00
Pharice 2112271.26:4532025-07-11 04:43
Piranha914239.01:20:2112025-05-22 11:13
piViq114258.27:4222025-08-12 04:16
Pizza1315153.01:12:1212025-11-06 05:05
Plan A115970.01:15:2612025-10-15 09:21
Plan B112883.26:2622025-07-10 11:35
Plan C115623.33:1912025-12-15 04:26
Pogchy132681.24:3622025-07-09 04:56
Pranki136341.11169.12:2412025-09-11 11:01
Purple Panic 3117568.32:3312025-12-30 10:39
Purple Panic 4114527.24:3332025-07-15 04:39
Pyramids138154.59:2522025-07-07 12:04
Qianye157939.01:26:0412025-12-26 09:55
Rainbow Sunrise135327.01:36:0012026-01-14 04:44
Rapture132429.42:4212025-09-04 04:28
Ray - 2132317.19:3912025-07-30 10:27
Rayquaza136128.57:5712026-02-06 03:18
Redemption11120.18:5022025-09-11 05:13
Request99952.28:3812025-07-17 09:52
Resoren114588.45:4512025-12-03 08:27
Rivendell1113058.01:14:1412025-04-08 09:30
Rotate93273.5736.08:2212026-09-01 11:16
Run Free112252.3928.11:2312026-09-18 09:16
Sabell135112.01:14:1412025-12-24 04:38
Seduction155197.53:5312025-08-27 04:42
sense131625.18:2512026-09-24 11:05
Short119602.06:3612025-06-17 04:29
Short Flight133979.24:2812025-05-23 09:58
Short2117442.05:0012026-09-16 03:42
Silk Touch139059.34:0712025-07-18 05:39
Simple World9782.25:1712026-10-28 09:57
Simple World 293624.48:1622025-07-31 06:14
Simple World 3112476.27:5712025-10-22 08:53
SimplePlay55403.01:5812025-10-22 08:24
SimplePlay 3515279.03:4012025-11-05 09:17
SimplePlay 41113652.04:1912026-09-30 11:38
SkiLLz117280.37:3812025-11-18 02:34
Slow Santa112829.40:4512025-12-09 03:56
Snow Problem113088.17:0512025-08-13 04:57
Snowy Mountain1310482.01:07:1112025-07-08 10:48
Soft154197.39:3922025-10-23 04:59
SomewhereDistant91217.07:3712026-09-21 03:50
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111166.29:0032025-06-12 09:58
Sounds111616.34:0912025-05-15 03:56
spirit13973.3166.28:5742025-04-16 05:31
SpongeBob 391867.15:3112025-12-09 08:13
Spoon118747.18:4012025-11-11 04:37
Stargazing97325.28:2812025-04-25 11:38
Starlit Peaks92938.09:5312026-10-21 04:08
SunDay 2154121.01:33:1012025-05-09 09:12
SunDay 3154315.01:47:4712025-04-28 05:06
Sunlit Peaks114497.29:4822025-10-20 10:42
Sunrice151777.41:4112026-09-14 10:29
Swoosh136859.01:39:3912026-10-13 11:35
Temple of Doom154011.01:23:1312025-07-14 10:07
The Beginning912515.01:13:5112025-07-30 10:05
The Bunker114527.46:4312025-11-06 11:23
The East Desert1112811.01:12:1222025-10-17 06:38
The Problem133934.31:1912026-08-04 05:34
The Shire911784.37:2812025-10-21 07:07
tihid115398.41:1212025-11-14 02:55
Tiji152970.16:1922025-05-09 03:28
Tobi73839.14:5412026-09-22 09:14
Topsy Turvy132269.48:4812026-07-24 05:30
TowerOfDesperation132379.43:4312026-02-04 04:30
Try Again93493.13:5822025-08-26 04:47
Tube152418.34:0512025-06-17 09:49
Tunak Tunak Tun152496.57:2412026-01-06 11:02
Twix94622.36:5512025-07-17 03:55
Underwater154014.02:12:3712025-12-18 06:20
UpNDown Coop92724.16:3112025-07-04 11:02
Vigorous11500.903.09:1822025-12-10 02:28
Vizur 2713442.17:3112025-12-04 04:31
Wrong Forest112273.29:0012025-11-07 08:41
Yeyou 11513120.01:16:0312025-08-18 11:53
Yeyou 21510931.01:05:0122025-04-22 10:03
Yeyou 31511184.01:16:0912025-07-21 11:01
Yeyou 4155861.42:4212025-11-11 04:01
Yun Gu154557.10584.20:3752025-06-12 08:47
Zaiross-Gores77355.05:1412025-06-12 11:16
Zoroark1110256.29:2812025-05-22 05:08
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Romantic135023
Dizzy733207
Everlast135856
Imposand1314973
Kalimba132779
Outbreak728956
PurpleHeaven151687
Slime725996
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
[SI] AVADA919688
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] VIADANTE119482
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Circle135526
Crimson Woods721442
Cry92722
CYO519988
DaoYu918634
DaoYu Night1313834
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136378
Elitissimo154914
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
Exit919905
FastRun99800
faye715774
Felian156004
FindTheFreeze94744
Firedelay152194
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Golden116634
Grace115577
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Humpalumpa 1133739
Ice Cave 2133820
Jumanji157588
Just HookThrough911332
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
Mario_reloaded136113
New Era132945
NightSky21120229
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Pisull730868
Plue912433
powerless119788
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113064
rizek741845
Sacred Source134257
SimplePlay 2519612
Sky Stone132912
Squidgy112381
SunDay915209
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111111
WEEDS116749
weixun1113793
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(46/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5890. with 942 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night24966.01:27:4512026-10-19 17:10
Aviate211621.44:4412026-10-14 09:29
Deep Forest184077.54:3012026-08-13 11:44
Holy Key186977.43:0212026-07-02 10:01
Naufrage213919.56:0712026-07-27 09:58
Naufrage 2246431.01:37:1512026-08-28 16:30
Naufrage 3243067.01:37:3412026-07-10 19:06
Nostalgia2110134.02:10:1312025-07-30 12:48
Supernova185995.48:4822026-07-15 05:45
At Night 227223.01:01:5112026-10-21 12:10
Flying in the Sky188309.01:15:1512025-12-12 04:15
Generica272988.01:30:0312026-09-03 16:50
Goldshire241634.01:09:4112026-10-19 14:22
Stronghold188765.15:1912026-09-24 04:32
allthewayup211988.36:1512026-08-05 05:25
Behind the Darkua183865.01:18:1812025-10-22 10:33
chiseled182269.52:5212025-11-14 03:59
cimininxi214299.01:31:3112026-09-24 10:22
Don't Panic242366.01:14:1412026-10-21 11:07
External212131.01:00:3312026-02-03 09:46
Flux185026.38:4012026-01-04 08:38
Flux 2185468.01:18:1812026-08-10 16:56
Good Ol' Days183975.33:3312026-07-31 04:53
Grandma1815728.02:00:0312025-12-09 06:18
Karaboudjan211605.01:14:1412026-10-29 10:00
Kickout24574.01:29:4612026-08-16 11:41
leopold183342.15:0012026-01-23 04:54
Lobster Party242132.01:08:0812026-10-13 09:42
M&M183678.01:55:5512025-09-02 11:28
nullptr188178.01:44:4412026-08-04 11:47
Pink Sky183742.01:27:0012026-10-19 11:01
Plaza181083.27:4512025-11-04 10:09
Sky Ride243933.01:31:3112026-10-20 11:20
SkyLand182364.01:02:0212026-08-05 04:40
Something24906.01:22:2312026-09-14 11:55
Stones21349.01:01:3612026-05-02 08:55
The Joke211446.50:2912026-09-29 11:08
The Joke 3211185.01:29:2312025-11-28 09:10
The Uns182102.01:37:3712025-04-03 11:20
Tough211654.01:27:2712026-01-16 06:05
Underground18823.25:0012025-11-12 09:23
Wailand18786.29:0012026-01-26 09:48
Wave242027.02:32:3212026-10-16 05:39
Yeyou 6211842.01:38:3812026-09-02 05:49
Yoko 3.1182942.01:00:0912025-12-19 04:30
Zoe182428.56:0912026-10-30 04:08
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181211
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273091
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118080
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Fly Around2110451
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212810
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212061
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271089
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(6/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

22433. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1010118.07:3212025-10-28 05:03
Dummy Chamber 2104492.04:4512025-11-13 15:22
Bomb Raid 2155594.11:1512026-06-03 03:40
Out of Space152965.20:5712026-07-15 11:12
TakeUrLuggage153959.14:3812025-12-25 06:24
Try It153206.12:1112025-06-18 10:04
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153148
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518470
Caventure III1513989
Caventure IV1519738
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Dummy Chamber1039832
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027637
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511850
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Apex1525749
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109521
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028361
Target207081
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152118
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016444
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(12/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

18854. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 242418.06:5812025-04-23 10:44
Bumba49070.11:2712025-09-11 10:34
Core414860.07:2222025-05-09 11:14
Drain-Age412550.13:5512026-07-16 05:26
GlassBox 941839.07:1122025-04-23 10:35
Grey 4413546.04:0512025-04-23 08:25
HappyValenTees811553.20:1812026-06-15 09:40
Hop42873.00:4812025-10-22 04:46
JetPack44346.09:3412025-07-28 03:52
Red & Orange419549.10:4222025-07-17 04:58
Want_a_Cookie89522.10:0512025-12-12 02:15
Zip411048.25:1312025-07-07 07:02
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423014
EasyCore421168
Everest426646
Fairy Land820994
GlassBox 10418652
Grey 1429256
Grey 2424581
Grey 3430046
Pathway426785
Pathway 2426774
Pathway 3425299
Pathway 4423161
Peaks820086
R.I.P815935
Retro 0417719
Retro 1418795
Strike415179
Sunsetcave421165
vitaminC422076
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(135/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5752. with 1296 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1812927.36:0822025-08-28 03:57
0 KBeeeR S - 2810180.48:0012025-11-06 08:19
007 - 181924.06:2312026-10-15 03:40
4283163.12:1522025-04-11 04:21
8488041.21:2512025-05-14 03:38
Angry 2124370.37:4722025-04-24 09:33
ATLAS83178.24:3012025-07-10 03:34
Autumn85491.30:1912025-10-14 11:00
Axom81309.07:1812026-09-22 05:06
Bercy12695.18:0022025-04-18 09:18
Bixnet88592.23:3322025-06-13 09:23
Black Jungle85005.28:5712025-10-28 05:47
black-mountains81499.12:3512026-10-16 08:33
black-mountains 2123056.23:4612025-08-29 05:39
Blue & Yellow813268.31:0012025-04-18 05:16
Blue Adventures 146465.12:0412026-08-06 04:41
Blue Sky814883.27:0012026-01-23 04:08
BlueRift124162.45:0912026-10-10 05:04
BoX85494.16:2012025-11-18 03:15
Brick World86642.14:4812025-08-29 03:23
Brick World 283940.10:1222025-09-03 05:53
BSWL89369.23:2612026-07-03 10:31
Castle of Glass83160.11:4122025-07-21 09:26
CCrush85878.26:2922025-07-28 09:54
Chaos Factory88268.19:5222025-06-30 04:32
Chaos Factory 286215.34:0512025-10-27 08:29
Cigarette123795.32:3812026-02-09 03:36
Cloudy121437.16:1112025-11-27 03:03
Colors V21213576.37:3712025-06-06 11:57
Creepeez122843.16:3612025-08-15 09:39
DaFuQ811318.12:3812025-12-09 07:44
DaMap88498.14:1412026-07-31 04:16
DaMap 287048.15:4412025-07-03 10:36
Dark Rainbow8983.10:3722025-12-12 09:28
DARKness 18910.08:1722026-02-02 09:33
DARKness 2122041.07:2012025-07-03 05:37
DeadEnd162118.52:4722025-12-16 05:23
Deeve183383.13:4312026-09-21 05:13
Derpy 182672.29:4812025-07-25 04:48
Desert Pain811265.24:4312026-06-05 04:32
Diamond121474.15:5822025-11-28 07:22
Divinum V2164411.45:4512025-09-08 10:08
double up88975.28:3912025-10-26 04:37
Drag-House285654.18:1212026-06-23 03:34
Dream 1 V2812478.01:04:4112025-06-10 11:52
Dream 283800.23:5112025-07-24 09:40
Drunk121736.15:2612026-08-14 04:49
Equestria Girls86293.19:0612025-06-30 05:27
Evo 1129369.42:0012025-09-10 12:01
Experiment82328.24:2112025-12-08 02:17
Fall In Love415363.19:3122025-04-23 09:08
Feeling85457.32:4912025-04-11 04:59
Finito162101.25:0412025-08-13 10:48
Fly-4-2125038.16:4612025-07-09 10:43
FWYS 2126601.29:2412025-07-22 09:47
FWYS 3124686.30:0022025-08-07 10:51
FWYS 41215876.03:22:2212025-08-08 06:50
FWYS 51213086.45:1312025-08-13 04:30
Genesis-285335.14:1412025-04-11 05:26
GreenDream122831.13:2112026-09-09 05:28
GTF 184306.13:1312025-04-08 04:42
Halloween161084.20:5512025-10-28 09:02
HappyEaster161682.27:1512026-02-09 08:10
Hell 1 V2129728.51:1422025-08-15 12:05
HellGate 1.588094.30:0012026-07-01 10:58
HellGate 2.585507.28:5422025-04-18 04:30
HellGate 385960.23:4812026-09-24 11:41
HellGate 487107.26:5612026-01-14 08:34
HellGate 5129168.01:01:3312025-12-17 03:51
Heroic83020.08:2012025-04-11 08:31
HeyYa88477.29:2912026-01-06 09:22
Hope165918.26:4812025-07-08 05:13
Hope 2169959.35:3912025-08-27 09:26
Ice167129.57:2812025-11-18 09:24
Icy Mountain83280.17:0312026-09-30 05:32
illusion161641.14:0612025-10-23 05:18
Impulse_0148653.01:5112026-01-23 03:34
JLI 188646.32:4012025-04-27 11:13
KitKat 184798.24:2012026-10-15 04:34
LATOM162486.23:4712025-06-25 11:51
lemonland166974.01:36:5812025-04-15 06:38
Lime84833.19:4212025-08-11 09:38
lovely me122163.13:0512025-07-03 05:53
lovely me2126770.01:00:2212026-07-27 10:53
Maroon81038.15:0712026-07-30 10:40
MCPV124357.13:4712025-11-05 03:08
Michler 212779.15:0112025-10-24 10:23
Moon of the Jungle123742.42:1812026-02-04 10:19
Myth125274.53:1812025-05-13 04:17
Next16635.26:0022026-09-20 05:24
Pale 249879.15:3912025-07-09 11:00
Pandaland85538.25:0012025-09-02 12:12
Pandora84943.27:0312025-12-19 05:01
pepsi126559.47:0812025-07-29 04:51
Purple Panic813683.17:1332025-05-07 03:18
Purple Panic 2812207.27:2712025-07-08 11:33
R2D284130.37:5312025-07-03 05:13
RageOne8994.11:3112025-06-20 08:59
Rainboom810284.57:2012025-11-08 13:54
Regret121719.20:2712025-08-11 10:01
Revolution86892.33:2512025-04-15 16:47
RockBlock 1814723.26:0312025-08-15 10:26
run_the_cube42262.02:4812026-02-11 02:36
S-Race 184223.10:4212025-12-09 10:29
Shaxx812153.25:0012025-04-10 11:32
Sky line89261.18:1712025-09-01 09:47
skynet142217.04:0512025-04-02 10:10
skynet648502.14:3812025-05-23 10:53
skynet841456.08:2612026-10-29 04:35
skynet943620.09:0912025-12-19 03:09
Slim122894.28:0812025-09-08 11:00
slow8970.11:2212026-02-09 09:27
smile42336.13:2912025-04-23 09:25
Snowy Sakura I128942.40:4012025-05-06 09:47
Spectrus I41183.09:0922025-05-23 10:29
SpongeBob 184564.26:0112025-09-04 06:09
SpongeBob 28778.24:4212026-08-12 11:56
Stamina121801.19:2012025-07-10 10:10
Standby81751.04:4412025-04-17 10:40
StormzZ121816.22:1112025-08-15 04:54
The Captive Mind121347.26:3012026-07-14 11:45
TheVoiD89524.39:4312025-06-04 05:55
Toxic122084.24:5532025-04-15 09:36
Tribute 2127966.42:0612025-07-18 04:26
TsinmaS82733.10:1312026-01-23 02:53
Tylost121390.27:0022026-07-10 05:03
Underworld86900.33:4022025-07-03 04:29
valentees82090.17:3012026-08-12 04:55
VeryLow1164195.45:4712026-10-23 09:13
Violet127797.34:0212025-09-23 07:13
Winter Dream814099.38:2612025-11-08 04:22
WinterMine125033.42:4212025-07-29 05:43
X-Cross84073.17:2112026-07-03 05:42
Yin&Yang85749.29:0822025-07-15 11:05
Frats 5122281.24:4712025-12-15 07:31
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212676
007 - 287511
2Long125563
3way813475
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Around the Globe164845
Away811457
Black127321
brainbase811079
Caveman127709
CreeperFace126961
Desolation167378
Drag-House813736
Forest1214554
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127579
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
Genesis817131
Get The Gifts814082
Google1211979
Green126516
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812157
Hook Fever1210550
Icy Morning1220728
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413879
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 2810846
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
mario(=D)825111
Maximum128397
Michler1210838
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale430519
Reach Pluto1214786
Rovo1216945
S-Race 21210124
secreT815403
SilentNight815322
skynet10810385
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet5414544
skynet7414611
Snowzz1214336
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411398
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
Tylost 2128516
VeryLow2165995
Xeno Race #11214242
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(49/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2688. with 808 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade12548.20:0012026-10-30 02:59
Arcade 21212343.02:45:3912025-07-23 08:26
AreaOfEffect163175.46:1612026-06-25 03:43
At Night205770.03:03:3312025-06-27 07:02
Beachmap162905.02:18:1812026-07-20 11:07
Besbex161025.27:2712026-06-23 09:22
Black_City203485.01:19:1322025-09-03 11:38
Blue Hell202149.28:5912025-06-13 11:23
BrokenBlack-120488.16:0022026-09-30 10:53
Brownie162531.32:5612025-07-07 10:38
Chaos 2162879.48:1812025-10-31 14:17
Chaos 3162678.54:3512026-01-16 08:31
Chaos 416440.14:1412026-09-02 08:37
Cloud Nine161752.47:5412026-07-28 10:46
Cocaine202504.01:08:2612026-07-31 11:51
CrazyHOOD162936.01:32:3512026-07-16 12:39
Day20800.22:4812026-08-03 05:36
Deadline 1162015.01:31:3412026-10-28 03:45
DeathClaw202337.01:48:5112026-08-03 12:37
Dels123359.19:0912025-04-17 08:50
Divided122057.21:0212026-01-09 07:47
Energie162057.43:4312026-01-04 09:30
Equalize!124247.30:3912025-04-23 11:33
Explosive122259.52:3812025-09-08 12:00
Fantabob163819.39:1512025-09-04 11:32
Fly to the Moon129232.59:2212025-05-15 11:50
Four Gates165914.01:25:1812025-05-07 06:24
Gold Rush203045.57:5712026-07-27 11:58
HearTbeaT201023.02:55:5512026-10-13 06:04
HearTcross201936.01:30:2612026-07-17 10:40
Imagination3202893.02:18:4912025-12-25 09:54
Insane20961.01:04:0112026-09-02 09:47
Multivitamin162094.01:11:1512025-12-31 09:11
Nasa16915.17:0812026-07-29 10:42
Night Jungle164659.01:28:2812025-12-22 03:19
NightRunner163560.38:3812026-07-14 11:11
Notice 1161051.29:5012026-10-16 09:17
Paranoia81445.30:0612026-01-26 10:32
Picklock203366.01:29:1512026-07-20 12:38
SkyIsland16920.55:2812025-12-19 08:34
Skyisland2161457.15:2012026-07-28 11:04
Skyisland3163573.03:20:2012026-09-21 08:40
Therapy20670.01:46:0112026-03-04 19:51
TheWalkingDead20583.53:5512026-07-08 11:16
Veni Vidi Vici163033.02:32:3212025-05-14 06:35
Volcano161204.27:1212026-02-07 03:00
whatever163889.02:44:5312026-07-31 08:21
World of Magic161669.51:2512026-07-17 04:39
~AuTuMn~16429.34:4512025-07-25 10:07
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202495
blue-mountains163295
Chaos 1161378
Confusion204971
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 2162275
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162510
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Executive204463
Forever204976
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
Hell Fly167837
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Think! 2163626
Woader202857
Zephronikon161503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

11387. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT Hardcore UNITED122713.02:11:1112025-12-10 04:51
NUT_hardcore_race5121850.24:0012026-06-26 10:26
NUT_race48668.08:5912025-12-09 07:27

Oldschool Server

(77/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3540. with 942 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26887.10:4412026-09-04 05:01
3moons122958.04:1212026-10-20 03:32
-273181577.02:01:1212026-10-23 05:32
AipKoule125377.16:1012025-05-13 05:50
Amor 16710.11:1512026-09-18 09:00
Amor 26831.22:1212025-08-06 09:44
Aqua181195.51:5712026-09-04 10:54
Atticus Compilation63049.51:5212025-07-18 10:17
Baber181020.01:32:3212026-10-29 03:59
bBzZ!!123859.28:3412025-08-15 04:26
Be Happy121340.01:04:1512026-10-21 05:29
Bush181465.18:0112026-09-04 09:59
Campotle 463203.13:1312025-11-06 10:05
City of Death241089.02:36:2212025-12-26 06:12
DarkCore 112778.19:0012026-01-21 05:20
DarkCore 312306.18:1512026-09-23 09:03
dd_VeoN164244.12:0612025-04-23 04:03
ddrace_loop123718.58:5812026-10-14 12:01
Fahrenheit24375.50:4812026-07-27 09:00
Flyppi181353.55:5512025-11-05 10:26
Freeze Slow 161607.21:3812025-08-18 10:12
Freeze Slow 4122239.01:03:0112026-07-28 05:05
Fresh61989.19:1312026-08-04 08:51
Fucktastic12889.44:4422025-11-13 09:17
Generic Hell182422.01:29:1212025-12-12 10:57
Hardcore 263792.23:0612026-10-23 06:00
Hardcore 3122917.01:17:2312025-08-26 07:28
Hardcore 461683.25:5912026-10-15 05:45
Hardstyle 424988.51:5312026-06-17 10:38
Hell Ride121469.28:5212026-02-02 09:53
HellFly61230.03:3512025-10-29 02:46
Im No Superman 3182771.22:0612025-11-14 09:10
Impossible 1122494.14:5612025-11-14 08:23
Impossible 2121712.13:5812026-10-27 01:58
Impossible 312796.10:2212026-10-21 06:05
Interlude 2241409.03:02:3312026-08-06 19:02
Jailbreak 1122703.46:5512025-10-11 11:06
Jailbreak 2121171.26:4412026-06-17 09:27
Jailbreak 7182173.01:09:3412025-11-28 10:43
Just Fly 168694.35806.04:3522025-11-11 11:09
Just Hookfly 16804.09:2112026-04-14 15:27
Killa266578.17:0312025-10-29 08:52
Killa412414.14:1312026-10-28 04:05
Koule 14124842.21:3712025-10-24 08:39
Koule 166214.05:4012025-10-21 04:55
Last Chance18697.01:20:2112025-09-10 09:52
LongCat61914.11:2512025-10-24 04:27
Lost181113.32:3722025-12-26 08:28
Lost 3185248.04:31:3112026-02-02 09:10
Lost_Ground241018.01:28:2812026-01-09 09:52
Lykeion12394.13:0812025-12-04 02:33
Madness 168001.51:0112026-02-02 03:04
Madness 2121022.04:4722025-06-26 07:08
Madness 4124129.53:3912026-09-14 09:46
Miper 366417.30:0612025-09-05 05:53
Miper 565701.01:00:2012026-08-06 04:20
Orange 165965.11:0312026-09-18 08:47
Pablik 262702.33:4212026-10-22 04:56
Pablik 3124180.01:07:0212025-12-11 08:58
Paradise185742.01:53:0412026-07-22 06:07
Poreotics122091.26:2612026-07-08 08:49
Predator 1122285.55:5512025-12-03 11:09
Qwertz18145.12:2912026-10-28 04:22
Red Japan121933.35:0712026-01-20 08:05
Reload 318513.26:4012025-08-13 09:48
Reload 4122991.59:3112025-12-04 04:01
Sadway183072.02:31:3112025-08-29 11:32
Space Travel181958.37:0312026-10-22 12:03
StrangeNight121168.17:0012025-12-31 05:12
Tee-forever-X1763804.20:5412025-11-07 04:35
Troj69183.35:1212025-10-15 04:05
Ultimatum 1181422.26:3012026-10-19 11:50
UnrealMap61544.29:2012026-09-20 08:52
Who's Faster61198.06:0312026-09-24 04:11
WoFs182523.02:43:0812026-08-13 11:18
Zadrotos 5181444.02:08:3112026-02-07 05:44
Skillz 4610375.24:5812025-10-28 08:32
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625332
2moons123784
AiP-Gores6114326
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369180
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616930
himmel 2611209
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Josen613227
Just Fly 2622014
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Killa31227717
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 15124614
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost 2183735
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 468482
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610834
Ray - 11210664
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621151
Koule 3623732
Koule 4617371
Koule 5624060
Koule 7619245
Multimap645693
Skillz 1634962
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 5621254
Skillz 6620220
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(15/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

23149. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82727.06:2512026-01-04 04:39
Allround81926.10:1412025-11-28 03:21
DayLight84209.08:0112026-10-28 09:24
deathpack85240.01:3612025-07-07 10:45
Amethyst84085.03:1512026-09-18 09:21
Anaphore418790.11:1412026-08-10 06:00
Bouncy44287.06:5212026-10-28 04:30
goup4716.03:3212025-11-28 02:38
Kevin43927.06:5212026-09-24 05:00
MorningStar84934.10:4812025-11-26 04:49
Race_Sanktoras411011.26:0412025-10-24 03:55
Redline Katana41348.02:4112025-10-13 03:33
SkipIt282269.00:1212025-10-20 03:46
Theory Of Fail81907.09:5112026-09-24 03:36
UDLR84821.07:5312026-06-05 03:28
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8329
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254272
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16590
Joyride463806
Joyride 2827746
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
Care for your Time436309
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412177
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810329
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81855
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415606
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811194
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427413
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419467
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821713
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815447
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414592
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mini Zero II425567
Mirror417429
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420720
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
run_guy_25826934
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48080
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426197
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85494
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82097
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133820
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420977
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448969
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15232. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41219.12:3712026-09-18 04:14
run_dude23619.03:3312025-04-27 04:50
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
E0208898
frustrainleave61137
hotrun216225
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26115
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23823
run_Div222250
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24960
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

19723. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1223291.01:24:2812026-08-19 16:29
AiP-Bores84274.29:5212025-05-13 05:15
Multeasyvolvemap811057.28:2812025-04-24 10:27

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 11:52:59