Global Ranks for ゆゆ


Points (33786 total)

6684. with 5965 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

11527. with 672 points

Points (past 30 days)

3543. with 226 points

Points (past 7 days)

2365. with 81 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-08-25 17:25: Kobra (41:29)

288 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-22 15:13: CHN Oldschool: Space Travel (16:02)
2026-10-20 21:47: CHN Moderate: Not Novice (35:30)
2026-10-20 21:10: CHN Moderate: Dummy 2 (03:45)
2026-10-19 18:33: CHN Brutal: Tvyn (31:07)
2026-10-18 15:46: CHN Brutal: From Death to Destiny (05:24)
2026-10-17 12:35: CHN Brutal: Midsummer Night (57:07)
2026-10-15 17:06: CHN Brutal: Stronghold 2 (21:47)
2026-10-02 19:16: CHN Oldschool: Orange 2 (22:33)
2026-10-02 10:00: CHN Moderate: Intense 2.0 (17:52)
2026-10-01 19:31: CHN Moderate: Pranki (06:00)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭yuyu‭: 40 ranks
2. ‭荔枝莓莓o‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭slack off‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭路途‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(89/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

37365. with 299 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity517507.14:0312025-04-26 10:08
Axison315126.02:5112025-01-10 19:38
El Quisco412373.08:0012025-04-26 11:36
EasyRight 344864.06:5712025-01-11 21:14
LearnToPlay216956.09:1412023-10-05 12:20
Sunny Side Up3246442.12:2622024-07-31 15:46
Bullets338918.09:1012024-02-21 06:30
Goo!417329.12:0242023-08-27 10:51
Hoo!411206.05:2212024-07-25 08:27
Icebreaker48532.23:4522023-09-03 09:09
Kobra4101420.38:1152023-08-25 17:25
Kobra 3460806.01:13:5812023-10-05 10:00
Kobra 44117138.02:06:5712023-08-29 12:36
Planet Mars446856.59:0612023-08-26 18:57
Little Forest511264.14:0312024-02-26 06:17
[School] Hammer24399.04:4512024-11-13 07:49
Absurd 1360586.37:4012023-10-21 17:21
Absurd 2363654.22:1712023-10-20 15:37
Absurd 358895.08:2212025-04-26 11:22
Absurd 4446726.29:4922023-11-10 15:14
Absurd 537284.09:5112025-04-26 10:36
Banta336506.36:4612023-10-28 15:37
Batman335466.10:2912024-01-05 16:39
Beyond Light555610.17:1212023-08-30 10:22
Blue Sapphire57424.08:4262023-11-19 15:51
BlueChaos426778.11:0112023-10-01 17:24
CandyLand133277.10:3412024-01-17 09:52
Chicken Pie215808.05:2512024-08-30 20:00
Cliff Charge215963.05:2312024-08-21 15:41
Cuboid333642.09:3912024-01-27 08:23
Dark Moon373036.56:0712023-08-30 11:31
Diamond Mine431526.11:0112023-09-05 08:48
Dry Lagoon529032.41:1412024-01-28 07:51
Easy 1241654.11:2022023-10-04 16:36
EasyRight 2520071.10:1512024-05-03 09:22
Electric561866.21:5312023-08-26 10:05
Firewatch 2324078.15:1212024-02-17 17:59
Fluff351212.12:4512023-08-29 09:25
For Idiots 124023.06:1212025-01-11 21:27
For Idiots 2254438.24:5912023-08-28 19:50
Geneque413482.12:5222024-07-31 16:19
GlassBox 221902.02:5312025-04-26 11:28
GlassBox 524691.04:0612025-04-26 10:50
GlassBox 623467.03:3412025-01-11 21:07
GlassBox 7322895.06:1412024-01-26 08:16
GlassBox 852216.04:0912025-04-26 10:26
Gold Mine138031.02:5212024-02-11 08:26
GreenAde225642.10:0212023-12-31 07:05
Halloween Night229793.06:0712024-02-17 17:37
Homesick55880.07:2312025-04-26 10:45
Houll339582.21:1422023-08-26 12:38
Iris4114653.18:5712023-09-01 07:39
Jungle Camp513700.20:4812024-02-23 09:08
Just2Easy185315.06:4912023-08-31 08:44
Kaylite448388.31:2812023-08-26 11:31
Light Grey336370.28:2312024-05-11 13:02
Lighthouse52748.17571.07:1512024-02-28 06:37
Lonely324631.10:5422023-09-03 17:20
Looney47228.03:5412024-11-20 05:10
MagiK515239.31:1312024-02-24 12:39
Maui Wowie429808.12:3212024-11-22 08:53
Maui Wowie 2448017.12:4112023-10-04 16:56
Mint524530.16:4612024-07-20 14:01
newbee244258.08:4922023-08-26 12:16
Open Lane519507.09:0012024-01-16 11:46
Ovell316574.21:3022023-09-05 13:01
Pados 112173.05:4612025-04-26 10:21
Pados 2353305.01:02:5812023-09-05 15:35
Pados 3319869.20:2412024-10-01 18:44
Petrified323444.12:2112024-05-02 08:48
Pounamu37688.05:2912025-04-28 12:13
Pounamu 2416293.06:3712024-06-27 05:38
Psyll349037.54:4612023-09-02 16:58
Seagulls510476.17:5732024-01-22 09:08
Seasons188004.28:0612023-08-29 16:28
SeMang 2532244.13:5412024-02-24 09:21
Sincera 2576909.38:5012023-09-02 14:39
Sopella310835.08:0712025-01-11 22:13
Sorrow335765.15:5912023-09-03 18:02
Spüli32204.04:4622023-09-03 17:37
Teeasy18763.04:1512025-01-11 21:19
TeeWorld368193.34:4312024-02-22 07:59
Top 1239354.10:2622023-12-19 14:25
Undrag2317543.10:2012024-08-01 10:13
Vizur423995.13:5212024-01-15 15:54
WTF446013.18:1022023-08-29 09:08
Xolla537326.01:01:5912023-08-30 09:35
ZeroX253676.18:1022023-10-22 16:14
xyz_ddrace232520.07:2212025-05-16 12:48
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335515
Chill Wood436581
Grell374415
4Beginners1378655
Inure3137591
Linear21644168
StepByStep1189686
Tangerine1109007
Tsunami1187514
Tutorial11424308
Camouflage399170
Cartoon490989
Introduction289798
Kobra 23180492
Planet Venus536344
Tiny Tandem366314
Ice Water373792
(wasntme)467543
4Nubs1190658
[School] Hook282007
Basics171445
benrace347179
Beyond Dreams2133848
Careless538938
Chicken Pie 2538700
Chobo467359
Circular546021
Cool482132
Decipher565556
Deino482495
DetrimentalFactor441298
EasyRight458988
Empire Desp581445
Eventide385395
Fiji573813
Firewatch381240
Future_Race557322
GeRollA347604
Give u the Moon376284
Glade374842
GlassBox344202
GlassBox 3258080
GlassBox 4257007
Harvest4100924
Hulk437070
Iced591636
IronMan343615
Island Rush372392
It's Easy295520
Kindergarten549552
Lavender Forest596465
Lowcore258892
Mellifluous551787
Moonlight395670
Multeasymap5465554
Orion576165
Planet Mercury487356
SeMang 1588827
Semang 3556089
Senani550084
Sincera4109499
Sketch5162379
Sunlight387918
Take it noobly271719
Thor368438
Threll353666
Top 3346398
Water Lily2112065
Epix4171270
Shadow554351
Teleport352042
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(149/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7905. with 1699 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131412.2476.18:2212026-09-30 06:46
Not Novice132735.35:3012026-10-20 21:47
Afternoon135482.43:0222023-12-22 14:34
Climax152202.51:1912024-08-15 11:18
Cup of Tee716991.14:0012024-10-03 18:50
DayDrive715190.22:2712024-05-05 06:49
Earthborn118364.25:0112024-02-29 09:57
Fall & Rise15380.2944.38:0912025-01-25 21:26
garden1323547.37:4512024-08-21 11:48
Hookthrough 21118533.44:5322024-01-23 13:22
HookThrough31113160.07:5322024-02-19 15:34
Imposand134885.19:5212024-11-26 14:59
Jvice919009.56:0512023-11-24 10:43
Limitless152511.21:5822024-08-02 11:12
Magnitude116648.16:1212024-08-13 20:24
MonkeyDream748632.01:18:3912024-11-09 12:09
MonkeyDream 294446.12:1522024-01-15 09:41
Monster139648.12:3622024-01-03 15:20
Noo!923680.33:4412024-01-21 08:46
Noovice!76416.30:2212024-07-17 12:36
Pharice912090.37:1522024-01-22 18:43
PurpleHeaven1529.57.03:3212025-05-21 19:38
Red Avenue136584.01:16:2512024-08-16 19:31
Sandland911410.20:5812024-01-28 09:09
Slime78325.18:3812024-08-11 13:53
Sundara157622.01:05:0712024-07-02 17:23
Sunreal115790.14:1812024-09-20 10:57
Wonderland152179.7213.19:0312024-08-13 09:21
Spooky115841.01:21:5212024-02-07 16:31
3Play137385.01:47:4012024-01-23 09:23
LazeAround151788.35:1512024-07-01 19:29
4 NoooBs71027.05:1412025-11-14 17:05
[SI] LAVITA93369.15:5612024-08-01 06:58
[SI] NEVERLAND11251.1185.25:5112025-05-01 19:56
[SI] SELEN112181.13:5712024-10-02 05:30
a_simple_run915503.05:3512024-08-24 06:38
Against the Current1113597.20:4312024-02-24 12:02
Baby Aim 2.0157148.17:0122024-07-15 08:16
Baby Aim 3.01518332.01:05:2212024-11-18 21:07
BackToBasics153060.21:4812024-12-19 07:36
BackToBasics2131312.14:3612025-06-05 21:06
Baerchen79642.16:2512024-08-14 15:57
Boo!134555.23:1212024-08-17 11:11
Bootcamp #1131701.32:3812024-11-21 10:01
Bouncy Kingdom133049.12:1512025-01-28 13:55
Bubbles131448.55:5512024-10-17 05:40
Canyang152112.39:1642024-01-07 17:51
Castle Lemongrab112853.41:0512025-04-13 11:26
Challenge131218.45:3112025-06-02 09:40
Coffee II76962.11:4022024-03-19 04:55
Conscientious134267.45:2112025-04-28 20:20
Crystal Maze137622.37:2322024-01-04 15:10
Cyber Space1111159.55:2512024-10-27 15:20
CYO56861.10904.01:0512025-05-14 19:07
DaoYu910432.19:0622023-11-23 02:44
DaoYu Night139199.34:2412024-02-27 17:58
DeathHook113254.5736.11:3912024-11-13 12:35
Depressed154507.7284.13:5422024-07-17 08:50
Depressed II153723.6121.19:1722024-09-19 12:01
Doable113559.23:1012024-10-05 08:50
dote117283.21:5712025-04-28 11:51
Dubush132006.1825.20:3552024-07-18 07:35
Dummy 211384.725.03:4512026-10-20 21:10
Early Winter132877.5171.43:0212024-08-18 09:24
Easy Hook112988.08:0312024-10-05 08:16
Entei1311720.48:3712024-01-21 09:57
Eternal133084.36:0212024-11-11 16:54
Etna_193840.7080.14:0612024-07-31 08:33
Excast113826.37:0112024-07-02 10:25
Excast 5152224.25:0312025-01-01 20:10
FastRun93479.08:4212024-08-31 16:33
faye75914.29:5812026-02-13 18:17
FindTheFreeze91208.12:1612024-12-28 16:50
Freeze Jungle134921.40:2612024-08-19 20:45
Galaxy Turn74519.15:1812024-08-21 10:58
Gibson133247.33:3012024-11-10 15:32
Golden11606.12:0612025-04-11 17:15
GuggPaloczi132587.21:0632024-07-21 12:32
HellGate 3.5910421.34:3812023-12-30 08:30
Hyper117691.20:3512024-02-24 14:36
Hyper 2116551.25:4612024-07-15 08:46
Ice Cave 1131511.01:34:3212024-09-21 09:34
idk117570.06:2512024-08-11 13:33
Intense 1.0710302.18:0922024-01-18 17:14
Intense 2.0112099.17:5212026-10-02 10:00
Jumanji153565.01:12:0312024-08-07 09:01
Just Every Fly74984.17240.31:5622024-08-28 13:35
Just HookThrough94125.06:2812025-11-14 18:57
KeeZ1312306.01:41:1412023-11-25 12:21
Kiko133004.48:2012024-10-19 16:56
Limitation118017.54:0212024-07-14 08:21
Little Adventure91398.11:1012025-11-16 17:09
luminati1524626.08:0572024-02-23 06:44
lumine1510113.15046.05:2742024-07-24 05:09
Lygerastia94897.40:2712025-10-25 13:30
MiddleFinger911847.36:1012024-07-13 08:02
minion152141.49:3912024-07-20 15:50
Moon Roar132046.7745.16:1212024-10-19 08:20
moondrag114931.09:4212024-11-16 09:01
Motherlode13287.3192.49:0512024-08-10 15:24
Mount923500.44:3412023-09-04 10:19
moyu715979.16:5522024-01-09 06:24
Neon 1131790.01:04:2042023-09-03 16:22
Next Grey95716.18:2212024-10-04 15:11
NiggoDrag134201.59:1722024-11-09 09:14
NightSky1115123.57:0612023-11-24 06:15
NightSky21112603.31:2812024-05-03 09:00
oco132426.3930.35:3312025-01-05 16:49
Olymp111457.10659.27:5412024-08-16 08:44
P2Z_Crungle916604.38:1112024-01-01 08:22
Past136961.57:2612024-07-13 09:54
Patchwork151666.02:22:0122024-02-26 18:27
Pharice 21117986.01:03:3212024-02-18 17:20
Piranha913301.01:11:1112024-03-16 14:56
Pisull718507.28:0212023-11-23 03:29
Pizza134630.23:5222024-08-14 15:13
Plan B119643.01:01:5212024-01-11 14:01
Plue93238.22:5212025-05-14 19:04
Pogchy131362.17:4592024-01-23 14:28
powerless112613.46:0522024-05-05 16:05
powerless2133758.02:10:0312024-08-14 11:58
Pranki133491.5789.06:0012026-10-01 19:31
PreciousDream111581.14:3312025-01-11 16:05
Purple Panic 31112590.51:4912024-02-24 15:39
Purple Panic 41117916.01:02:0512024-08-12 21:30
Pyramids1311700.01:22:1712024-07-22 12:38
Qianye157519.01:23:4422025-01-01 21:43
Run Free113194.5522.20:1212024-11-16 05:44
Sabell134925.01:02:3412024-05-06 16:10
Sacred Source133542.13:1212026-05-16 11:48
Short2115175.02:3912024-11-07 13:31
Simple World91030.26:4622023-09-04 11:30
SimplePlay 356454.02:0912024-09-01 16:45
SimplePlay 4115291.01:5612024-12-19 02:27
Slow Santa114512.51:2612024-07-11 17:31
Snowy Mountain1313899.01:53:2912024-06-27 16:30
spirit1310709.01:08:5412024-07-20 10:02
Starlit Peaks95861.11:3512024-08-18 09:37
Sunlit Peaks11949.13:5422024-07-19 15:31
Swoosh13920.38:4812025-06-02 19:00
The Beginning99208.52:4912024-02-23 15:15
The Bunker1111437.01:21:2212024-02-24 07:30
The East Desert1112991.01:13:0412024-02-21 18:09
tihid111024.14710.01:41:2112024-02-25 11:57
Try Again914345.39:2712024-02-25 19:06
weixun116146.27:0822025-01-05 12:51
Yeyou 11510397.53:1412024-02-11 09:29
Yeyou 3157229.46:5322024-06-27 13:41
Yun Gu157309.14:4322024-08-07 10:40
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710747
Bloom114447
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110897
Romantic135002
Baby Aim 1.01339680
Castle Mario1311081
Dizzy733158
Everlast135839
Forgotten Lands1512219
Hookthrough756141
Intothenight1512306
Justix917046
Kalimba132775
Mirage734421
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Outbreak728907
Planet Jupiter726035
Sunny Land938769
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Tropica935602
Xabier118592
Cleopatra137296
LazeAround2116066
Tetris133089
Weapons712555
High Five912844
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139098
2 easy for u913086
[SI] AVADA919615
[SI] DANICA118066
[SI] INSTINCT917231
[SI] KABOO912640
[SI] VIADANTE119446
[SI] YELLOW912584
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725867
Bob923647
Bootcamp #2118515
Borace153856
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159356
Castle96401
Caution115366
Cavings I918088
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135520
Clarity718869
Coffee I739242
Construction I157555
Crimson Woods721374
Cross139099
Cry92705
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111554
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152366
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
Dusty Road155041
Easy Edge139334
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138493
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134614
Excast 4137214
Exit919763
FaCe136251
Felian155976
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133354
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139553
Galaxy Story1110197
Glitchhold1122787
Grace115568
Green Race920057
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139044
Heaven916763
Hell 21311556
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139796
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720380
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133656
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159442
Ice Cave 2133783
JP737366
Kero-Gores81114066
Kopell728455
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
mainstream915467
MapleSyrup154362
Maranko154737
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
MonkeyDream 31313896
MoonPie113081
nameless map136933
New Era132930
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318503
No Merci135250
Not Adrenaline 4115993
Nujabes1111527
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137675
P2Z_Soar1119092
Peaceful Jungle912266
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112939
Plan A117473
Plan C118177
Primeval Forest155937
PurpleViolence112995
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133633
Rayquaza138607
Redemption114751
Request917528
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114775
rizek741785
Rotate97668
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112549
Short Flight137972
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 2915309
Simple World 31116011
SimplePlay521916
SimplePlay 2519580
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115941
Soft155607
SomewhereDistant96992
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114999
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117362
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919915
SunDay915201
SunDay 2156224
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
The Shire925100
The Swamp157100
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154002
Toadsquad115622
Tobi736335
Top 21110986
Topsy Turvy134272
TowerOfDesperation136899
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914479
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116390
Vizur 2728896
WEEDS116708
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510252
Zaiross-Gores716550
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(97/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2791. with 2061 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night24658.57:0712026-10-17 12:35
Shortcut27435.01:36:4312026-09-27 11:30
A World Beyond183068.48:0922024-08-29 17:38
Between the Mountains18507.1728.31:1012025-10-30 18:25
ClassicMonkez242692.01:12:5912024-07-21 14:06
EscapeTheCave18798.10:5222024-09-20 12:36
Flow21605.01:04:3312024-08-08 17:47
Holy Key186108.38:1312024-11-10 09:57
Indicud213488.01:22:5112025-01-12 22:19
Naufrage 2243648.01:11:1932024-08-11 11:04
Naufrage 3242922.01:35:2612024-09-19 18:20
Perfect World18858.21:3722024-12-28 19:55
QuintessenZ242159.04:28:1512024-08-06 11:39
Rogue World182615.01:21:5822024-07-18 13:37
Stoned183791.49:2312024-11-18 16:34
Stoned 2186304.43:3122023-10-27 16:32
4Four212558.03:07:2912024-08-30 12:24
Flying in the Sky18746.20:5422024-09-13 12:47
Out of Castle24971.01:20:0512025-04-12 18:28
Back in the days243865.01:07:3612024-09-18 19:24
Back in the days 224481.45:5322025-05-16 21:18
Back in Time273194.01:58:5312025-05-22 19:48
Genereatron242959.01:15:3512025-05-27 18:01
Genericore 4211817.01:08:2712024-11-02 14:32
Stronghold1817566.22:4622024-08-13 11:39
Stronghold 2211766.21:4772024-08-02 13:09
Aim 3.0241440.27:1912025-05-11 09:26
Aim 5.0241547.01:00:5112025-05-25 13:17
aled244288.6027.48:4912025-05-19 05:40
Alive181895.49:1412024-09-21 15:02
allthewayup213561.53:1212024-08-13 17:46
Barren217376.10930.27:0232025-01-01 07:21
Big Sun211359.38:0412025-05-24 11:43
Black&White242235.15:2712026-05-20 08:26
blur181057.1887.06:2212025-04-13 08:20
Bollermann182198.3858.01:43:1322024-08-11 15:51
Bumblebee183706.01:05:1712025-05-22 19:00
Cave of Harmony183586.01:33:1212025-04-16 13:43
Cemetery182351.27:2012025-01-14 13:45
Childs Play 121147.40:0812024-12-25 14:53
Comeback184514.26:2712024-11-02 13:19
Cryptic24224.390.19:4712026-02-28 13:47
dalbychsipivo211241.58:5352024-08-20 10:16
Degard212590.4175.02:15:5212026-02-28 19:27
DreamWorld181715.48:3712024-09-18 17:18
Eliteenator24507.30:4912026-05-15 10:24
External212301.01:04:4112025-10-20 16:31
Flux183677.28:5112024-09-24 15:12
Flux 2184923.01:10:2612025-04-03 16:44
Fly Around21527.1276.08:2122024-08-21 07:59
From Death to Destiny211048.05:2412026-10-18 15:46
Furypleasure211922.10:0412026-05-18 12:14
Generic Fly242059.02:5722024-11-18 17:47
Gloomy Den241618.04:23:5412024-08-14 22:43
Grandma1824850.03:43:1612024-10-06 17:47
Grandpa182469.15:2192024-08-19 16:38
Highlife24484.14:3032024-11-12 13:31
In Da House211585.58:1012025-04-05 17:31
Just Pseudo Fly301200.2070.18:5422025-01-12 20:22
Just Triple Fly274622.6275.53:4722025-05-20 13:22
leopold184351.18:3312024-11-23 13:03
Lobster Party242922.01:20:2412024-09-12 17:30
Logics211045.01:39:1912025-01-06 17:47
lost_castle182366.20:1222024-09-15 07:07
Lotus185769.36:4512024-11-11 18:14
Medium18845.2577.01:23:3112024-12-28 08:32
milk183061.15:1922024-09-10 15:48
Mines of Fear211134.01:33:1312025-01-13 18:45
Nightstar24505.31:5022024-09-19 16:24
Nightstar 224628.19:4212025-04-05 20:02
Nirvana18553.55:3012025-05-04 12:36
NoMore! 2211788.45:3512024-08-05 09:12
Nucl18785.1391.43:1112025-05-01 21:48
nullptr182537.4516.41:3932024-11-20 20:22
octotorp182139.01:20:4122024-11-16 17:06
Pink Sky183746.01:28:3612024-05-07 08:53
Simple Down271171.01:25:5312026-02-13 13:23
Simple Down 2271163.01:28:1712025-10-25 11:56
Simple Down 3271306.02:30:1412024-11-17 14:23
SimpleBLocks211489.47:5432024-11-15 18:53
Sky Ride243077.01:00:4832024-08-20 15:04
SkyLand2211824.57:3312025-01-07 16:48
Stormwind27893.01:57:1412026-02-20 17:08
Stronghold 3248788.01:13:5312026-09-29 16:35
Stronghold 4 [Final]27819.43:0122025-05-23 16:45
The Joke21688.35:5012026-09-29 09:16
The Uns18912.42:5912024-09-18 16:24
TryHard271409.03:23:1412024-09-18 14:51
TryThis24995.23:5522024-11-08 15:09
ttgtgttg182597.41:3512024-11-14 08:44
Tvyn181470.31:0712026-10-19 18:33
Underground183152.36:1112024-08-20 10:57
Winterfall24737.01:10:3212025-05-24 17:09
Yeyou 6211846.01:38:3912024-08-17 21:37
Yoko 2.1181456.04:0012025-05-23 04:17
Yoko 3.1182333.45:3612024-08-29 20:05
Yun Gu 2211795.3040.47:5622025-01-10 19:22
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30116
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273500
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212353
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187931
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241462
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271516
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Nostalgia2111395
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27776
Potty212828
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30826
Supernova1810031
The Fusion27960
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212622
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272350
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30764
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242384
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211641
2 To Tango211262
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182204
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243338
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272685
Airsky30642
aled II272985
All at the beginning213200
Alone Together 1.024880
Analyzer30921
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182992
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189846
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216399
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214409
Caverns24317
Cerulean241450
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183011
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213140
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Desert Wolf182699
Deserted27701
Determination184892
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243181
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30390
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182502
Fever21475
Fiasko271092
First Try27839
Flow Fever27357
Fluke211618
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184157
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27967
Good Ol' Days185551
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Green Agony182389
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181651
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183135
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183112
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24210
New World241030
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211595
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213705
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187059
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241845
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185711
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272012
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211950
Skave187383
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241160
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243473
Springlobe 2272513
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241243
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241920
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242747
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212361
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241520
Venture184036
Venture 227821
Wailand185377
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273149
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2203. with 106 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Genericore 634647.25:2112026-05-02 16:42
Resistance381337.05:0412026-06-10 16:38
Ton341114.44:2912024-11-21 11:08

Dummy Server

(4/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

24292. with 70 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
JustCopyFly105473.10015.05:1812024-08-23 17:53
RON157017.25:4012025-03-13 12:06
Jazzy Sandwich20335.01:11:2512024-11-27 14:55
Twin Electric Field251173.01:09:5412025-10-31 12:43
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151344
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure1035828
Caventure II1518433
Caventure III1513973
Caventure IV1519710
Chained201336
Downhill Jam1511674
Dummy Chamber1039775
Dummy Chamber 21029085
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027599
Samsara II159750
Samsara III1511812
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204447
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201623
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256978
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514847
Anim25852
Apex1525695
Aries20226
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520799
Broken hammer107899
c20595
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152366
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220806
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515029
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155045
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20987
drg5151345
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521011
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155227
Essential154722
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152977
gendum202139
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251783
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jelly20334
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151446
Just Rocketfly 11510152
Just Rocketfly 2202835
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20422
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202210
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201265
Out of Space154647
Pace109450
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152057
Push ur Dummy152846
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151312
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202235
Samsara V154379
Samsara VI154269
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109496
SkyHitch151668
Skyventure201561
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028291
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514487
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154948
Try It 2152103
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016414
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202735
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(11/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

21154. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 245697.08:3712025-05-23 04:45
Core44703.04:4112026-04-29 07:40
Drain-Age420391.22:1912024-01-17 07:49
GlassBox 1048261.12:0412024-01-02 04:29
GlassBox 9412370.14:4412024-02-18 05:32
HappyValenTees84407.11:3812025-05-23 04:58
Pathway 344587.02:0312025-05-02 15:15
Pathway 443190.02:4912024-08-16 11:41
Retro 048126.21:0212024-02-23 16:16
Sunsetcave45529.04:4412024-08-25 10:33
Zip49442.22:5012024-08-06 16:36
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422960
Bumba418243
EasyCore421102
Everest426567
Fairy Land820891
Grey 1429208
Grey 2424534
Grey 3429997
Grey 4429296
Hop433928
JetPack421535
Pathway426766
Pathway 2426720
Peaks820052
R.I.P815884
Red & Orange428498
Retro 1418752
Strike415114
vitaminC421998
Want_a_Cookie823526
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(61/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

13291. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
42815792.24:0412024-01-09 05:45
84812986.29:3212024-02-18 16:15
Around the Globe163415.02:01:1312024-08-07 16:39
Away83521.07:1912024-08-30 14:44
Axom82796.09:0412024-08-03 16:19
Bercy122893.28:1312024-08-16 09:16
Bixnet814631.34:4912024-01-02 14:16
Blue Adventures 143687.08:3112025-06-18 18:25
Brick World87321.15:3112024-07-01 17:14
Castle of Glass85749.15:1312025-02-02 19:10
Chaos Factory817800.01:05:3912024-01-09 07:38
Chaos Factory 281840.20:5312024-11-11 05:31
Cloudy12297.09:5012025-04-28 10:20
DaMap818039.24:0012024-01-01 07:03
DaMap 287427.16:0912024-05-02 08:11
DeadEnd163460.01:03:2812024-11-16 19:42
Deeve187143.18:4322024-07-13 17:18
Desert Pain82177.13:2912025-05-08 17:18
Divinum V2161365.30:0712026-06-08 18:34
Drag-House811406.01:02:1912024-01-28 15:58
Drag-House2814555.41:3712024-08-23 11:35
Dream 1 V282063.23:0512025-01-08 18:56
Evo 11212177.59:0612024-01-27 10:22
Experiment89264.47:0612024-02-19 15:12
Forest1214523.02:11:5412023-09-04 09:22
Frats 2127125.33:5812024-02-18 10:13
FWYS 21211871.41:3112024-02-08 16:01
Genesis82664.10:1712024-11-20 18:27
GTF 1811971.29:1712024-02-20 16:46
HellGate 187787.33:5012024-07-13 10:42
Hope 2163914.23:3012024-06-18 16:43
Icy Morning124344.16:0812024-08-03 12:09
Icy Mountain86061.23:5512024-07-15 13:30
Impulse_0241875.01:0712025-04-28 11:56
JLI 189238.35:2412024-01-17 09:40
LATOM16437.1399.18:3812025-06-25 13:44
Lime85275.20:1912024-07-14 15:45
lovely me2125633.52:3612024-02-10 13:09
Maroon87748.29:3412024-06-27 14:25
MCPV1214344.29:0112024-04-19 17:58
Michler127197.01:09:4012024-12-31 13:37
Moon of the Jungle1211213.01:26:1712024-02-25 14:28
Pale49274.12:4222023-08-29 18:08
Pandaland88382.32:5012024-07-18 14:26
Pandora89748.44:3512024-01-27 09:21
Rainboom89247.52:4812024-01-16 18:16
Reach Pluto1211150.41:2412024-02-23 08:43
Regret123990.27:3812024-10-02 05:09
RockBlock 182182.08:0712024-11-27 12:01
Rovo1215840.01:29:4112024-01-28 14:50
run_the_cube4683.02:0112025-01-07 17:34
S-Race 182978.08:4612024-08-08 10:48
Shaxx89498.20:1122024-01-02 15:53
Slim125414.36:5812024-07-14 12:00
Snowy Sakura I129344.42:0112024-02-29 09:29
Snowzz121812.25:5512024-09-23 13:58
TheVoiD814381.55:1112024-01-14 16:37
Tylost127492.51:5412025-05-26 15:51
valentees82972.19:5112024-11-13 08:18
WinterMine129731.01:18:0412024-01-15 13:58
Yin&Yang811122.44:5712024-02-17 18:47
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822269
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287475
2Long125563
3way813437
4luvz815101
Angry128075
Angry 2128847
ATLAS811571
Autumn813873
Black127194
Black Jungle810221
black-mountains810386
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Sky820177
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811041
Brick World 2816001
BSWL818280
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Cigarette1212567
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126934
DaFuQ822244
Dark Rainbow813846
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213768
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167359
Diamond1211335
double up818631
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Fall In Love417120
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128591
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127551
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215949
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216863
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814041
Google1211817
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610630
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1.5812349
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129865
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612861
Ice168678
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418012
Impulse_03413827
Jungle810525
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810795
lemonland167363
Lost Story128735
Love 0.6813735
lovely me1210922
mario(=D)825103
Maximum128395
Michler 2127119
Myth129964
Next169685
Next 2168176
o_O813249
Pale 2426077
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic847033
Purple Panic 2828808
R2D2811331
RageOne88214
Revolution812040
S-Race 21210114
secreT815384
SilentNight815321
Sky line821812
skynet1416863
skynet10810194
skynet2415702
skynet3414690
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414038
skynet9413935
slow813318
smile411030
Spectrus I411425
SpongeBob 1813340
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410161
Steff III peace411356
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210148
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212769
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812378
Tylost 2128482
Underworld820364
VeryLow1169632
VeryLow2165982
Violet129597
Winter Dream819284
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214193
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(23/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5885. with 364 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21161195.23:5612024-10-26 13:50
Alpaga124003.01:15:3312024-07-02 09:40
Arcade 2126149.01:03:1612024-05-02 10:24
AreaOfEffect165896.01:29:2512024-01-26 18:16
At Night204228.01:46:1412024-11-15 16:36
Black_City201953.58:4212024-12-25 18:46
blue-mountains16937.40:4812026-02-26 11:39
Chaos 3161981.38:4012024-11-19 15:50
Deadline 116376.55:2312025-10-30 12:24
Dels 2161404.09:3322024-01-15 15:35
Difficult 1.1127086.50:2512024-08-21 19:19
Divided122910.25:0812024-07-31 09:31
DoT16790.5914.01:13:4612024-02-25 08:12
Dragonscale166108.01:44:3612024-07-13 12:31
Four Gates167135.01:44:0712024-02-18 15:44
Hell Fly161861.5879.22:0212024-08-28 12:48
Nasa162000.23:4512024-12-28 17:55
NightRunner164979.49:3112024-03-13 16:58
Rampage16456.39:5812025-05-25 11:12
Reality162029.24:1912024-10-06 11:04
Summer Hell201462.52:0812024-10-17 14:22
The Tower122337.03:2412025-05-17 20:26
Woader202533.55:3512024-05-11 12:21
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 320984
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126667
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162119
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202593
BrokenBlack-1204643
Brownie166714
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164042
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203375
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163350
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126895
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126011
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163293
Equalize!129666
Executive204451
Explosive126828
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221597
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203831
Imagination3203152
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203155
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201657
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165521
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85755
Picklock204542
Poke161477
Red Hell20984
Repeat124037
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164914
Skyisland3163554
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
supernice20635
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163620
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161484
~AuTuMn~163238
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(48/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5808. with 594 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle121293.14:3812024-12-28 18:13
-273181800.03:43:2412024-07-13 16:55
Bush181289.16:2212025-01-12 10:27
ddrace_shella4123266.01:29:2212024-01-26 11:23
DeadCore 224956.50:3812025-04-25 10:40
Easyfail 1123332.41:4312025-11-19 13:32
Freeze Slow 263867.37:2212024-11-19 13:14
Fresh61306.16:3812025-05-02 19:40
Generic Hell182510.01:30:5122024-08-05 17:54
Hardcore 7181252.29:3712024-08-26 09:34
Hardtime121798.30:1512024-05-08 15:48
Haunted Dungeon61094.32:4712024-07-08 07:27
Hell Ride124818.52:4012024-07-19 14:10
Im No Superman 1121842.19:3012024-11-21 13:54
Im No Superman 2121995.38:4212025-01-08 18:28
Im No Superman 3181946.15:2712024-11-09 19:14
Impossible 2125594.39:0312023-12-25 11:02
Insanity123916.57:2712025-04-07 13:27
Jailbreak 2124118.59:0912024-08-04 09:37
Just Fly 1610109.02:0162024-01-15 12:41
Just Fly 269663.04:5122024-08-21 06:53
Just Fly 363769.06:1622024-08-28 13:10
Killa267903.19:3012023-12-31 08:14
Last Chance18665.01:17:5112026-06-09 19:56
LongCat69425.20:2312024-02-08 14:18
Lost 318899.01:03:4112025-03-24 14:34
Madness 3122150.37:4312024-07-15 14:26
Orange 167130.12:3312024-06-27 04:58
Orange 212553.22:3312026-10-02 19:16
Oscura18430.31:0212024-12-31 15:58
Pablik 265388.41:1812024-01-21 08:06
Paradise185188.22:5112024-08-13 19:28
Paradise & Hell181185.56:2712025-06-10 16:58
Reload 1122642.25:2112024-07-31 08:16
Reload 2181962.02:20:3812024-07-14 10:56
Reload 3183135.01:05:1412024-07-11 15:41
Space Travel18314.16:0212026-10-22 15:13
StoneHell-Gores63382.07:2312024-11-21 15:53
Teestar67121.39:3112024-07-01 18:01
Ultimatum 218862.10:1612025-01-09 10:46
Universe124381.01:21:3112025-01-11 15:22
Victory 1241195.52:2212024-08-02 10:33
Warch_hard_2_rework123426.46:2012024-02-24 17:29
WoFs182559.02:44:0312024-08-09 19:15
Skillz 3618486.26:1412024-01-28 06:36
Skillz 4617403.34:0512024-02-13 19:01
Skillz 5618005.38:0712023-09-03 10:35
Skillz 669825.28:4212024-07-17 09:42
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264039
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121626
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124440
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123740
AiP-Gores6114070
AipKoule1214126
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611699
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567120
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168285
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184192
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167529
Freeze Slow 367345
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124933
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269341
Hardcore 3124497
Hardcore 467083
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Execrable125393
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69116
himmel616917
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227711
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185953
Koule 1166202
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124550
Koule 1663365
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867552
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468475
Miper 567390
mo_factory67198
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Pablik 3127118
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613979
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610818
Qwertz181926
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 3183876
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613473
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621125
Koule 3623690
Koule 4617337
Koule 5624025
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634925
Skillz 2631972
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(0/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8208
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81774
Rejected41435
Flower8342
After the Cataclysm86773
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128102
back and forth122187
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811169
Disposition16216
Freezejump121690
IMA NINJA124532
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
Mud4254015
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8988
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88406
Joyride463727
Joyride 2827646
mazepack46897
Partenack161330
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122253
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450882
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86427
Care for your Time436273
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037002
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412148
SpaceIsKey422302
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81327
WallJump812206
1Hook20351
1of4811558
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815876
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81845
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82462
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423201
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388642
BlackBear4123424
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411288
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412131
Bullet Master422687
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16825
Cavity418486
Cequals312341
Cheepl86117
Chill Let's Climb88683
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384296
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126155
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415574
Daghestan121595
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82788
Death1643
Death Rays8752
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84409
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415893
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427351
Embrace16563
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83109
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121579
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081586
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411205
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44024
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84661
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420132
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81660
ghbdtn16765
Gigabyte12705
GLL12519
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411079
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412697
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47538
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414272
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419445
Hell's Castle121125
Hell-time811502
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457786
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48072
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424888
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413899
Jungle Run81991
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16905
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821675
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86328
Kobra Solo815421
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812779
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382904
Lonely Swim 4414569
Lonely Swim 9.083249
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8667
LoopRay81301
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423889
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48695
Mini Zero II425506
Mirror417380
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47442
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484330
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445607
Noh16643
Noobfilter81082
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121109
Nyan Cat48618
Nytro417551
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411244
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12217
Prison 146147
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383546
Push it 482698
Putt Putt435943
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Raid420683
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45172
reflects16136
Replay45350
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20310
run_guy_25826911
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48067
selfdragger82650
Sg81387
Shooting Range426124
Short And Precise 184080
Short And Precise 283215
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582014
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85474
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122933
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133683
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12946
Spallok420916
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16424
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87124
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081893
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46449
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82447
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84174
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436518
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81593
UDLR88444
Uniswim82004
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283548
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282946
Verification 3.082482
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582226
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016272
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86530
Volt448915
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87307
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4967
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216204
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42245
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25441
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41536
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23060
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43265
run_away216178
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090271
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23626
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43920
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23461
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23810
run_Div222237
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213146
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61015
run_frosty61273
run_g6043127
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42730
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27767
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42451
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24469
run_nightmare42522
run_not_short61155
run_orange029727
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42371
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42121
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26361
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23384
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61584
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29555
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29622
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid01477.12:42:4812025-10-25 19:14

Event Server

(11/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1957. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity123189.23:2522024-12-28 11:19
Bouncyhold81900.30:4912024-12-31 19:09
2 Days in the back1213383.51:5432024-08-15 16:02
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161026.01:22:1712025-01-12 09:23
AiP-Bores81894.17:5512024-10-17 15:22
Amateur12495.49:0712024-12-23 08:11
Another Encore20711.18:0212025-01-25 20:09
Arctic Festivity2012915.52:0012024-11-24 15:36
Not Really Yo'Ci123404.09:3732024-08-21 08:13
Slippy Slide Up1218147.48:5612023-08-30 15:37
xyzyx4100870.21:4512023-08-30 14:42
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301885
20240478
202501925
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210244
JustRocket421752
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83373
Multeasyvolvemap814445
run_guys_25126634
Tinyhold128643
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-25 10:33:28