Global Ranks for yitian


Points (33786 total)

9454. with 4497 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

5279. with 1519 points

Points (past 30 days)

3364. with 237 points

Points (past 7 days)

3611. with 55 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-19 04:32: 4Beginners (06:26)

796 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-27 14:43: CHN Brutal: Grandma (01:59:33)
2026-10-26 16:45: CHN Oldschool: Killa4 (22:34)
2026-10-26 14:18: CHN Moderate: P2Z_Island (52:51)
2026-10-25 15:22: CHN DDmaX.Next: TheVoiD (52:02)
2026-10-24 16:19: CHN DDmaX.Next: Tylost (47:49)
2026-10-21 14:18: CHN Oldschool: HDP_Zinderencio (01:38)
2026-10-21 14:00: CHN Oldschool: HDP_Zinderencio (04:09)
2026-10-20 14:35: CHN DDmaX.Next: FWYS 4 (02:10:10)
2026-10-20 14:02: CHN DDmaX.Next: FWYS 4 (02:08:31)
2026-10-18 07:34: CHN Novice: For Idiots 1 (15:40)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭tianyi‭: 26 ranks
2. ‭吴世勋‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭香樟喵‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭[D] kokomi‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭月落熙海‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Ava‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭大汉堡‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭鸢影‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭是猫猫呀‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭kokomi‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(155/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

10567. with 525 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest322939.11:2312026-05-04 04:50
Chill Wood415748.14:3622026-07-20 05:48
Diversity522074.15:1622025-03-08 18:53
Axison36707.02:2022024-12-28 12:30
El Quisco422041.10:0842024-11-11 04:07
EasyRight 3414249.09:1522024-11-10 17:35
Grell324711.07:3022024-12-05 15:36
4Beginners184697.04:2342022-08-19 04:32
Inure331193.04:1832025-06-03 07:36
LearnToPlay221613.09:4062022-12-27 06:28
Linear2983414.02:4222024-09-18 08:10
StepByStep118613.03:2952022-08-20 05:47
Sunny Side Up350835.03:5442022-12-29 02:51
Tangerine124401.01:0542023-07-24 07:40
Tsunami137579.02:5442023-08-02 10:48
Tutorial11163.02:45232022-08-21 08:35
Bullets323663.07:2432022-12-30 09:37
Camouflage365724.12:2112023-01-24 07:25
Cartoon457423.19:4322023-04-29 08:11
Goo!42253.8903.09:1422024-02-14 11:31
Hoo!415777.06:0022023-08-25 04:26
Icebreaker426707.38:1712024-09-16 14:41
Introduction216971.09:0822023-08-04 09:07
Kobra4101569.38:1142023-06-19 04:33
Kobra 2360237.28:1232024-07-19 18:11
Kobra 3417027.33:2812025-03-07 18:15
Kobra 44113701.01:50:3912024-08-13 20:21
Planet Mars439075.45:3712023-06-21 07:51
Planet Venus530585.01:39:1612023-05-01 15:52
Tiny Tandem314625.06:5442023-08-03 10:56
Ice Water31754.10865.05:2822024-05-21 14:51
Little Forest533682.38:4912024-11-16 01:06
(wasntme)458924.42:0022024-10-06 06:19
4Nubs175245.06:2812023-10-05 03:31
[School] Hammer23925.18283.07:3542023-08-21 06:23
[School] Hook253937.14:4022023-01-15 07:40
Absurd 1337779.19:1422023-07-29 10:26
Absurd 2344927.15:3722023-07-31 08:01
Absurd 356448.07:3132023-08-06 06:13
Absurd 441848.6481.11:1472023-07-29 09:50
Absurd 5325780.22:3222024-02-19 12:07
Banta328036.28:3912024-10-17 17:57
Basics126647.06:2012024-02-19 08:38
Batman322636.07:1612024-04-30 14:31
benrace318517.20:4342024-11-04 09:50
Beyond Dreams240179.05:4332023-01-12 09:16
Beyond Light52371.7166.07:1332023-07-09 13:07
Blue Sapphire517354.13:1322024-05-05 08:20
BlueChaos4241.653.03:2932026-07-03 16:48
CandyLand13061.18548.08:4432022-12-30 05:52
Careless530479.12:3012026-05-26 17:17
Chicken Pie235771.12:0312025-05-23 17:52
Chicken Pie 2526349.38:4822024-10-12 14:34
Chobo44579.06:0952023-07-11 08:54
Circular518821.09:4722023-09-29 03:32
Cliff Charge220878.05:5622025-01-27 18:08
Cool414032.05:4232025-03-23 15:26
Cuboid324059.08:0542023-07-28 12:10
Dark Moon331958.21:4422023-01-25 13:44
Decipher551367.24:2822023-01-19 13:48
Deino455038.15:0912023-08-17 06:54
DetrimentalFactor416151.13:3122025-06-26 16:58
Diamond Mine436061.12:2632023-01-09 04:05
Dry Lagoon533721.48:1412024-02-17 16:00
Easy 1232132.09:0622024-08-17 04:45
EasyRight423660.06:0642024-01-26 10:30
EasyRight 252578.16341.09:3412024-04-11 14:09
Electric555296.19:5222023-04-30 07:40
Empire Desp513995.15:5622024-05-01 15:54
Eventide327145.10:3622022-08-19 09:12
Fiji520918.14:2312025-03-07 06:38
Firewatch332040.07:3922023-01-16 06:59
Firewatch 2311579.11:2832024-02-04 03:04
Fluff327319.08:1732023-06-19 07:50
For Idiots 1241419.12:5922023-07-29 08:16
For Idiots 2257340.28:5712025-01-26 12:36
Future_Race531735.05:3512025-03-10 18:24
Geneque427161.18:4412024-04-20 15:56
GeRollA315970.18:2122025-03-06 07:28
Give u the Moon33592.22966.06:5552022-12-31 05:12
Glade39464.04:0022023-01-23 03:48
GlassBox328715.10:2412025-06-04 13:04
GlassBox 2222616.04:4712026-09-08 18:42
GlassBox 3223633.04:5822023-08-09 09:20
GlassBox 4246438.07:0622025-05-23 18:10
GlassBox 5225999.07:0112023-08-23 10:18
GlassBox 6233945.08:3212024-04-28 13:59
GlassBox 8525259.12:2312023-08-22 10:58
Gold Mine141.00:3172023-01-02 07:14
GreenAde217974.08:0922024-02-02 03:46
Halloween Night233742.06:3622023-07-06 10:17
Harvest430175.06:5732023-07-10 07:25
Homesick53532.06:1812023-08-04 11:21
Houll323064.16:0412024-03-03 05:01
Hulk431659.17:1312024-11-26 19:00
Iced53266.10872.08:5442023-12-31 07:52
Iris416111.04:2562023-05-02 04:13
IronMan323834.16:3512025-03-23 07:46
Island Rush325892.13:3412023-12-30 11:17
It's Easy252929.09:2912023-07-17 06:37
Jungle Camp519992.24:1512025-03-26 12:32
Just2Easy139854.05:1832023-07-24 09:46
Kindergarten540504.01:06:0412024-06-07 15:58
Lavender Forest520050.10:5612024-04-19 16:17
Light Grey328784.25:3112024-04-20 16:25
Lighthouse58917.05:4432023-07-13 06:45
Lonely336522.14:5222023-01-10 05:57
Looney43469.18142.05:2522024-02-20 13:56
Lowcore254317.09:3212023-01-18 09:41
MagiK515025.30:5412025-02-21 08:29
Maui Wowie457066.26:4512024-10-25 16:48
Maui Wowie 2431289.08:0012023-07-22 08:52
Mellifluous511057.13:0642024-01-26 09:25
Mint51286.4324.09:0832024-03-31 05:09
Moonlight318543.06:0222023-07-28 11:32
Multeasymap5231156.23:5312024-09-21 09:53
newbee251551.09:3012025-03-06 08:36
Open Lane526735.10:3212023-09-29 09:28
Orion523344.09:1922023-08-21 09:10
Ovell323559.25:3512024-06-19 18:52
Pados 1138897.12:1512025-08-01 09:31
Pados 2343334.45:1622024-09-09 15:30
Pados 3315098.17:5222024-09-25 15:59
Petrified322427.11:5912025-03-07 15:06
Planet Mercury468259.39:0712024-09-15 11:58
Pounamu318983.06:5732022-12-31 12:45
Pounamu 242831.6151.05:1442023-01-26 16:37
Psyll326352.24:4812024-11-05 06:27
Seagulls564615.01:23:1412023-01-17 15:12
Seasons150097.15:5412025-03-04 07:32
SeMang 1533847.14:2912023-10-03 08:01
SeMang 251778.6548.08:0832025-06-05 12:44
Semang 3526659.18:4712025-03-14 09:34
Senani536581.36:3212023-04-01 10:06
Sincera419404.08:5622023-01-22 05:38
Sincera 2519910.17:3012023-08-23 07:25
Sketch56422.16385.09:3842023-05-01 09:03
Sopella311004.08:0932023-08-16 09:53
Sorrow326767.11:0912024-10-11 19:16
Spüli32227.10225.06:5032023-01-11 05:04
Sunlight32520.13357.04:0922023-08-19 06:41
Take it noobly231429.04:4112023-12-30 04:09
TeeWorld319250.07:1412024-02-15 06:06
Thor325918.26:0522024-08-16 07:58
Threll336884.41:0312025-04-06 07:03
Top 1251953.17:2522025-06-05 08:47
Top 3317647.17:2422023-07-31 12:00
Vizur42015.13336.10:0722024-03-28 13:38
Water Lily219241.03:0122023-08-05 10:11
WTF46647.23733.10:1432023-07-17 09:10
Xolla511957.21:1012024-05-17 15:52
ZeroX2114148.43:0012025-01-20 12:27
Epix44697.17639.16:03102023-07-09 07:21
Shadow522014.28:2822024-09-16 15:52
xyz_ddrace2323234.15:4312024-09-07 13:55
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 7348386
Kaylite461377
Teeasy195886
Undrag2341606
Teleport352078
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(123/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10301. with 1347 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131179.2093.15:5212026-08-07 12:10
Cansada119293.01:11:4412026-07-30 16:11
Afternoon138253.56:2112026-08-05 20:15
Castle Mario1310739.01:52:0412024-09-10 11:38
Climax156900.01:24:5012024-08-27 09:28
Cup of Tee745023.35:3812024-05-03 12:40
Dizzy729109.14:3412024-01-29 02:53
Earthborn119125.26:4412024-10-09 13:59
garden1329792.01:01:1612024-07-08 08:23
Hookthrough741029.18:1012023-09-30 07:07
Hookthrough 2116651.15:4812025-01-23 08:16
HookThrough31131126.24:0012026-04-13 07:55
Imposand13743.14188.59:0612024-09-17 09:37
Intothenight154595.30:0112024-11-22 06:48
Justix97157.12550.24:1712026-07-26 15:20
Jvice919940.01:00:1412024-12-05 06:50
Mirage730331.28:1712023-09-30 07:52
MonkeyDream719761.16:3722023-09-30 16:23
Monster1330449.42:4012025-05-19 20:53
MysteryCompound156341.01:23:2512026-07-24 17:00
Neverwhere1510093.03:50:5212025-02-10 14:27
Noo!935787.56:3012023-08-15 10:57
Outbreak714797.22:3512026-05-03 05:18
Pharice913568.39:2312024-08-19 08:35
Slime712125.22:3312026-08-08 08:58
Sunny Land915001.01:04:2712025-08-17 15:58
Sunreal117763.18:5812024-09-20 11:23
The Trip1110005.48:1312026-04-23 18:07
Tropica931565.01:28:3312023-12-30 15:04
Wonderland1515361.50:3012025-03-10 13:43
Xabier116561.45:1712025-02-19 10:12
2 easy for u912928.02:23:2812026-01-24 13:34
4 NoooBs724124.15:0512023-10-01 08:42
Awayst715877.30:0612026-07-26 04:45
Baerchen716632.20:4232023-10-01 09:08
Bob918901.42:3712025-03-06 12:40
Boo!135701.25:5912026-09-11 15:51
Bouncy Kingdom135360.17:2912025-09-01 10:53
Brony117149.38:3912025-02-18 18:02
Brown137999.01:07:3312025-02-24 14:55
Bubbles136265.04:29:3712025-03-02 10:52
Castle Lemongrab113315.43:0912025-09-19 08:27
Cavings I917509.45:2712024-06-27 16:28
Circle134877.01:37:1112025-03-14 12:28
Coffee I78309.12:5022023-12-30 08:11
Crimson Woods714415.09:0212024-05-03 10:41
DaoYu Night1310034.36:5422024-05-25 16:00
Dawn To Dusk157403.01:46:1712026-03-22 09:38
Dead154935.55:1322024-08-19 11:38
DeathHook1110700.18062.31:2912026-05-23 17:11
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1316548.52:4112026-06-18 11:19
dote1112651.32:4712025-02-09 12:17
Excast117189.01:03:0412023-08-24 10:16
FaCe134906.59:2212024-11-29 12:12
FastRun95140.11:0412025-01-27 18:24
faye710953.45:5212024-11-29 06:54
FWYS Key 1135232.52:3012025-06-21 09:04
HeartOfMoon13659.4882.19:5412026-10-01 17:48
Heaven913433.43:0912024-07-17 08:45
Hell 2139746.01:03:0412026-04-26 12:44
HellGate 3.5911623.41:5012025-06-12 04:22
HellGate X135474.01:32:0812026-05-02 09:38
Holiday Adventure139774.01:49:1512026-08-04 09:16
Holidays138539.01:01:4212026-05-19 17:15
Hollow913006.53:0412024-08-16 06:54
idk1111711.10:5512026-05-09 13:03
Intense 1.078470.15:2812024-05-05 05:51
Intense 2.0118276.01:03:0212024-11-23 08:29
JP720231.21:4212024-02-04 09:58
Jumanji154600.01:21:0212026-10-07 10:40
Kopell727276.58:2212026-06-22 18:48
Launch Them136153.38:4612026-07-13 14:55
Let's Fail!152622.19:5312026-06-05 07:22
Little Adventure95263.17:5412024-01-30 08:38
luminati1538973.18:5512026-08-15 13:39
Lygerastia914457.01:13:0712024-09-06 09:39
mainstream914856.02:10:0812024-07-16 17:16
Maranko154681.37:3512026-10-01 18:43
MiddleFinger914007.42:3512025-04-04 16:38
Midnight155019.01:15:3212026-07-28 19:03
Minimum139620.01:11:1612024-11-27 08:23
MonkeyDream 31312031.01:24:0012025-10-15 08:01
Mount922396.41:0112023-07-07 09:21
moyu727541.25:3212024-02-01 04:27
Neon 1137577.01:50:5812025-08-05 18:08
Next Grey917619.39:5412025-03-22 17:08
NightSky21118024.50:2512024-09-08 08:25
NightSky31111727.36:0312025-01-23 12:13
Nujabes111546.36:4912026-10-10 14:39
Olymp1112028.30:0212024-05-26 13:38
P2Z_Island135937.52:5112026-10-26 14:18
P2Z_Soar1113811.38:3612025-01-22 16:31
Past132617.34:5212025-07-26 15:24
Piranha99974.50:5912025-03-12 10:47
Pisull715066.24:3312024-04-05 14:30
piViq1111097.01:02:2012025-04-05 13:50
Pizza1312434.49:0212026-08-05 09:37
Plan A117024.01:45:2412024-07-16 14:29
Plan C111540.20:0912025-03-21 06:58
Plue99133.38:1412025-06-21 09:55
Purple Panic 4112563.20:3512026-02-09 13:14
Push Them1111997.01:02:3812026-04-28 10:57
Pyramids1315715.02:14:4512026-06-16 20:57
Silk Touch1312855.44:5012025-01-21 15:36
Simple World 2915066.02:28:1112024-08-15 15:34
Simple World 31114420.01:25:0612025-04-14 15:52
SkiLLz1114156.01:15:0412025-03-31 09:49
Slow Santa113660.45:4412025-03-14 08:27
Snow Problem119725.25:4812023-10-01 05:03
spirit1311520.01:15:0712025-03-26 15:37
SpongeBob 3910386.51:1012024-10-09 16:50
SunDay915173.02:41:1612024-07-17 13:30
SunDay 3154112.01:44:1712025-03-11 09:08
Swoosh137259.01:52:0612024-12-20 08:52
The Shire924669.01:43:5812025-01-11 12:16
Tobi724685.32:4622023-08-13 11:01
Top 21110899.01:23:1612025-01-08 12:09
Try Again95799.17:1912026-05-18 15:46
Underwater153800.01:47:0612026-03-20 14:00
Vizur 276257.11:0912024-05-05 05:17
weixun1112323.58:5012024-11-30 17:04
Yeyou 1159474.49:1812024-11-13 07:36
Yun Gu1517315.40:0912024-02-07 09:48
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711065
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Not Novice1310158
Romantic135021
Baby Aim 1.01339840
DayDrive720952
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119521
MonkeyDream 2924168
Noovice!727930
Planet Jupiter726111
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314460
Sandland912731
Sundara1511229
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
3Play137683
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158034
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712583
High Five912865
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] AVADA919684
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] INSTINCT917258
[SI] KABOO912670
[SI] LAVITA912874
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117464
[SI] VIADANTE119474
[SI] YELLOW912598
a_simple_run920880
acan154291
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116611
AK136768
alternative131627
Baby Aim 2.01534422
Baby Aim 3.01525598
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153875
Bornrif113182
Canyang1510281
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315393
Clarity718919
Coffee II729601
Conscientious136571
Construction I157561
Cross139192
Cry92720
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519975
DaoYu918613
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157398
Depressed1517732
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113992
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136376
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313409
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157292
Etna_1918847
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156957
Exit919905
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152190
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151817
Galaxy Story1110206
Galaxy Turn724493
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122829
Golden116634
Grace115575
Green Race920067
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136348
Hollow 2720408
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper1113958
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133810
Just Every Fly721062
Just HookThrough911329
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114074
Kiko1311112
Level113650
Limitation1110501
lumine1546193
MapleSyrup154377
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153162
Moon Roar1311756
moondrag1112096
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117405
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114537
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920643
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118945
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912278
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pharice 21122678
Plan B1110278
Pogchy1316635
powerless119784
powerless2133978
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 31118553
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115887
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114752
Request917580
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114797
rizek741832
Rotate97684
Run Free116030
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915738
SimplePlay521952
SimplePlay 2519607
SimplePlay 3524460
SimplePlay 41116933
Sky Stone132912
Snowy Mountain1314541
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112379
Stargazing919936
Starlit Peaks926357
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110768
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157424
The Beginning914651
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
tihid1115712
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154017
Toadsquad115631
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136910
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
UpNDown Coop97977
Vigorous116402
WEEDS116749
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 21511893
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716592
Zoroark1113059
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(13/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

14305. with 264 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Flow211409.01:22:1212026-06-01 18:09
Naufrage 3244478.02:00:3512024-07-15 18:51
At Night 2271321.01:37:5512026-09-19 18:14
Barren213504.5481.11:0512026-08-08 03:39
Gloominescence182619.01:56:0612026-07-16 19:36
Goldmoon184040.01:27:2712026-06-20 19:36
Grandma1815525.01:59:3312026-10-27 14:43
lost_castle187487.57:1312025-03-24 08:02
M&M182161.01:20:2512026-09-18 13:14
SkyLand183381.01:22:1412026-04-30 12:27
Wailand181147.32:3912026-06-04 19:35
Yumizo2497.176.10:3712026-08-08 01:22
Yun Gu 2211899.3216.51:0612026-08-08 12:37
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189673
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214466
Between the Mountains187518
Caldera212369
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242080
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187718
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Holy Key188912
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271520
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810095
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835315
Stronghold 22122194
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247808
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182995
Arcadian211268
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Biome Master189880
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216406
Black&White242529
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184514
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182771
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215342
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188677
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110434
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814783
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305860
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276713
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213010
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321226
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lotus1812582
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183119
milk1815037
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21973
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211304
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185490
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211042
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212058
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412621
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241157
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243096
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187799
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yun Gu 3273160
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(7/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

23330. with 75 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1031404.19:1112025-10-02 03:50
Dummy Chamber1013471.05:1712024-02-19 08:51
Dummy Chamber 21011421.07:0412024-02-19 09:30
JustCopyFly1017294.31127.31:2612023-10-05 06:25
Bomb Raid 21517301.32:5612026-08-19 17:46
Stellar1019932.11:4812026-10-11 13:11
Watch your time102834.05:5312024-02-19 09:01
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151370
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518460
Caventure III1513987
Caventure IV1519726
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511692
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027628
Samsara II159767
Samsara III1511829
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204453
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154179
Just deep fly256982
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514873
Anim25854
Apex1525730
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151821
Bomb Raid157205
Broken hammer107913
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151348
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521026
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155230
Essential154729
Essential 2151055
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202143
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158570
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154654
Pace109470
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152851
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154392
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109519
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157586
Target207079
Tech1514495
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(18/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13023. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1413301.15:1322025-02-27 04:18
Back to the Roots 2416337.14:0912026-07-30 16:13
Bumba414892.18:3812025-04-11 05:13
Everest412376.09:1612024-05-07 14:54
Fairy Land811835.42:2922024-11-21 08:30
GlassBox 1042495.07:5622024-04-14 15:01
Grey 1421931.07:1512024-03-10 04:34
Grey 2417833.07:1612024-05-02 08:09
Grey 349803.02:4322024-03-10 04:26
Grey 4427928.10:4512025-03-06 20:04
Pathway421159.08:4712025-02-28 08:15
Pathway 245244.03:2722024-05-01 07:37
Pathway 3420426.04:1612023-10-05 06:33
Pathway 441506.17312.06:4212024-02-22 15:18
R.I.P89728.17:1812026-01-29 08:15
vitaminC412757.18:2012024-11-08 11:34
Want_a_Cookie816914.16:3212026-03-31 17:48
Zip418229.50:1012026-07-08 06:10
MapPtsFinishers
Core428447
Drain-Age424700
EasyCore421151
GlassBox 9419120
HappyValenTees818317
Hop433985
JetPack421614
Peaks820068
Red & Orange428525
Retro 0417716
Retro 1418777
Strike415170
Sunsetcave421140
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(96/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9100. with 908 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'127633.38:3512026-08-28 07:27
0 KBeeeR S - 184842.21:1012026-05-11 08:10
0 KBeeeR S - 2814023.01:10:1212024-10-11 16:18
2Long12404.04:1812026-06-16 08:54
3way82898.39:0412025-01-27 06:45
4288072.16:2412025-03-21 10:25
84817175.40:2022024-06-04 13:58
Angry 2128679.01:27:5812024-12-07 13:44
Autumn810887.47:0912024-10-07 19:19
Axom88982.15:4212025-07-04 09:08
Bixnet816405.39:3222025-03-12 18:06
black-mountains85711.19:5812026-04-12 13:53
Blue & Yellow816733.01:04:4512026-08-08 20:31
Blue Adventures 1410218.21:1122025-03-06 08:22
Blue Sky812164.21:1212025-02-18 10:12
BlueRift124118.44:4612026-04-29 15:52
Brick World819851.53:2212026-09-04 14:59
Castle of Glass813361.31:1512026-08-08 12:49
CCrush88168.32:2512026-05-21 18:52
Chaos Factory89028.21:1812026-03-17 12:59
Chaos Factory 288791.42:1222024-09-05 19:29
Creepeez1213765.01:01:3112026-06-22 17:35
DaFuQ86170.09:3222024-04-28 14:12
DaMap813556.18:2612025-02-27 06:38
Dark Rainbow812710.43:1812026-08-17 18:57
DeadEnd167031.01:28:5212026-07-25 13:10
Deeve1819584.50:5212026-06-26 08:40
Derpy 1812005.01:20:2612026-06-10 17:38
Desert Pain812009.25:4912025-01-12 09:09
Drag-House810215.53:3312026-06-12 14:08
Dream 1 V2815428.02:00:5512024-12-02 13:35
Dream 2813106.45:0922025-02-11 14:04
Drunk126185.01:40:3312026-05-09 14:57
Fall In Love49948.11:0512024-05-26 12:48
Feeling86766.37:4612025-03-14 09:09
Fly-4-2129155.26:3712024-11-24 12:47
Frats 31210135.49:5012025-02-19 11:08
Frats 4124304.28:2812024-11-11 06:38
FWYS 31217652.01:08:0712024-10-05 18:20
FWYS 41211684.02:08:3122026-10-20 14:02
Genesis810879.19:4412026-08-14 17:06
Genesis-2810766.41:3512026-07-05 12:28
Get The Gifts89083.20:1112025-07-29 15:53
GreenDream124779.16:0822025-03-09 16:40
GTF 186806.16:2712026-06-01 13:06
Halloween1610747.46:3912025-03-17 08:44
HellGate 186125.29:0412026-03-22 07:24
HellGate 1.5811928.57:1712025-01-22 17:40
HellGate 286688.12:4512026-09-14 15:28
HellGate 2.588132.36:2012024-12-02 17:51
HellGate 5128242.50:1322024-11-04 14:14
HeyYa811365.46:0312026-05-14 15:51
Hope 21610762.37:5212024-10-06 07:09
Ice164240.41:3612026-05-16 09:10
illusion163050.17:3912024-11-09 14:29
JLI 187032.27:5112026-08-16 14:55
KitKat 1814461.57:5612024-08-14 18:51
Lost Story123399.29:5912025-02-20 10:59
Love 0.688145.13:2612026-08-14 16:38
mario(=D)87331.06:1422025-08-10 09:28
Maximum127199.57:3212026-04-08 11:59
MCPV1214101.28:2512025-04-09 07:26
Michler129392.01:28:4812026-05-03 15:05
Myth129525.01:35:4112024-10-05 14:21
Next166441.01:02:3412025-08-26 12:13
Next 2166469.50:0712026-06-16 08:34
Pale417534.19:2122023-09-29 07:10
Pale 2413726.19:2712026-10-13 15:39
Pandaland86785.28:2012025-03-03 07:37
pepsi129490.01:09:0612026-05-07 15:40
Purple Panic815374.18:2022024-03-24 06:16
Purple Panic 281511.12:0912026-01-27 08:34
R2D289603.01:10:0812025-06-21 20:26
RageOne84949.21:5312025-02-21 07:35
Rainboom816084.01:54:1212024-09-30 17:30
Revolution83755.24:5912025-02-21 11:47
RockBlock 1816007.57:2512026-09-14 15:13
run_the_cube412638.35:0412025-08-19 05:03
SilentNight813322.40:3012026-03-25 07:29
skynet1088465.01:03:5512024-07-19 06:58
skynet4410250.08:3512024-02-07 08:21
skynet846653.13:5012024-06-10 11:04
smile46811.19:4712024-04-15 13:58
SpongeBob 28330.21:1512025-04-07 13:27
Standby87915.10:3612026-05-20 17:26
Steff III peace48864.16:2312024-10-28 18:11
StormzZ126543.38:1312026-08-09 14:54
The Captive Mind122578.32:1312025-03-07 07:35
TheVoiD813683.52:0222026-08-01 19:50
Toxic1218738.02:03:5712025-08-25 08:13
Tribute 2126106.35:2722025-06-28 18:00
Tylost126728.47:4912026-10-24 16:19
VeryLow1164200.45:4912025-09-02 15:03
VeryLow2165054.01:04:5312025-05-24 10:58
WinterMine1210797.02:33:3312026-07-30 18:08
Xeno Race #1129655.18:0322023-12-30 12:47
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189165
007 - 287486
4luvz815223
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811588
Away811454
Bercy129657
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains 2128326
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Brick World 2816028
BSWL818317
Caveman127707
Cigarette1212571
Cloudy129100
Colors V21219331
CreeperFace126955
DaMap 2822380
DARKness 1810486
DARKness 21213770
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167430
double up818639
Drag-House2817337
Equestria Girls820325
Evo 11213610
Experiment812199
Finito168317
Forest1214551
Frats 11210083
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88350
Frostbite127567
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 21221435
FWYS 51213594
Google1211975
Green126516
HappyEaster1610639
Hell 1 V21214997
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812147
Heroic816189
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811542
Impulse_01418032
Impulse_02414366
Impulse_03413840
Jungle810545
JustMap1214364
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610867
lemonland167366
Lime815426
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maroon812268
Michler 2127132
Moon of the Jungle1213944
o_O813251
Pandora812085
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211003
Rovo1216933
S-Race 1818000
S-Race 21210122
secreT815403
Shaxx820297
Sky line821866
skynet1416883
skynet2415733
skynet3414730
skynet5414537
skynet6414211
skynet7414609
skynet9413963
Slim1210395
slow813333
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411475
SpongeBob 1813362
Stamina129649
Steff I beginning410173
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212796
TsinmaS812390
Tylost 2128493
Underworld820366
valentees89416
Violet129608
Winter Dream819304
X-Cross820330
Yin&Yang817515
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(24/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5571. with 392 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21166884.01:00:2212024-07-17 14:25
AreaOfEffect162352.39:2512026-05-26 15:46
At Night205663.02:46:3112024-08-24 19:28
BrokenBlack-1203007.35:0012026-09-30 14:52
Brownie165901.01:15:5312026-06-16 19:26
Confusion202961.01:42:0812024-08-29 13:52
CrazyHOOD162513.01:02:4712025-06-11 15:13
Curse164362.01:16:1112026-10-12 18:46
DayWalker162824.01:09:3612025-06-08 16:08
Dels124468.22:4612026-10-11 15:41
Difficult 2.1125930.01:58:5712026-03-14 17:06
Dreadful161351.01:44:0412024-11-29 11:04
Equalize!129094.01:02:2312026-04-28 12:08
Fantabob162373.30:5022025-09-04 08:41
Fly to the Moon1220167.02:39:1112024-10-06 16:54
Hard Way 1.0164753.49:3712025-08-30 08:01
Imagination3202860.02:16:3112026-05-17 12:44
Lost Castle163949.01:03:5912024-09-17 17:51
MicCore161950.42:2812026-10-01 07:48
Night Jungle163154.01:10:2612026-07-04 14:41
Picklock201784.01:06:5012024-08-22 18:50
Scabrous 2205191.02:32:2612024-08-28 10:52
skynet compilation163824.02:43:3012025-02-24 11:17
World of Magic164215.04:00:5112026-04-26 16:52
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126673
Arcade 21212526
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Creative165941
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
Dead Island125399
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128115
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Forever204976
Four Gates168747
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167833
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167153
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165627
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85773
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20992
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
Space163800
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

9537. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812653.11:5812026-07-07 12:19
NUT_race782288.10:2512026-05-26 12:09
NUT Hardcore UNITED124174.02:50:2912024-07-18 12:07
NUT_race612415.00:0922025-08-31 07:46

Oldschool Server

(72/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4441. with 768 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought122708.42:4412025-08-24 09:14
17_Jungle123763.02:39:1512026-10-15 16:08
AipKoule1259.241.08:2932024-04-05 16:44
Alaska121330.43:0112025-07-07 11:09
Aqua182609.02:04:3212025-04-01 11:32
Campotle 366507.09:0412024-02-23 11:20
Campotle 467880.25:1412025-03-28 15:06
DarkCore 3122273.41:5412025-03-19 13:58
DDPika_remake123202.50:5812025-10-14 17:30
Eagle Race Compilation121911.45:3112026-03-24 13:52
Easyfail 1124215.01:19:2912024-06-14 14:15
experiment121479.20:5712025-03-29 08:05
Freeze Slow 366149.01:03:4812024-11-15 12:40
Fresh61697.18:0812026-05-19 08:54
Hardcore 5124814.53:1612025-09-01 08:17
Hardcore 9185056.01:16:4412026-04-23 13:23
Hardstyle 1122252.38:2012025-06-15 10:51
HDP_Execrable12321.4197.16:1012024-02-29 13:25
HDP_Obstaculos612685.01:29:3812025-06-10 10:24
HDP_Zinderencio61866.01:3822026-10-21 14:00
Hell Ride124291.47:2512025-03-13 10:44
himmel 2610561.01:02:3912024-07-01 13:15
Impossible 1123678.30:3412026-03-20 07:43
Insanity126323.01:24:4612025-04-07 09:37
Jailbreak 2122767.39:5112026-10-01 19:35
Jailbreak 367175.01:23:2912025-06-24 15:30
Jailbreak 7181724.59:1912025-03-11 17:37
Josen66808.48:2912025-03-16 13:44
Just Fly 1630750.03:5722023-10-06 06:39
Killa3124290.21:3712025-04-28 09:35
Killa4122627.22:3412026-10-26 16:45
Koule 10184753.02:11:1812024-09-16 18:47
Koule 15124059.35:1412024-11-05 05:50
LongCat68702.19:1212024-02-06 07:40
Lost183406.54:2512025-08-03 07:24
Lost 2181640.01:19:0512024-08-16 16:25
Lost 3182719.01:26:0512025-08-04 08:55
Madness 1612392.01:39:5012024-06-27 08:06
Madness 2121223.05:3312024-12-02 07:45
Madness 4123386.48:5812026-03-24 08:12
Miper 365564.27:0712024-02-07 04:34
Miper 465369.32:0412025-03-23 17:35
Miper 567177.01:45:5512025-06-19 10:10
mo_factory66999.42:0212023-07-12 09:47
Orange 161514.06:3412025-02-28 10:10
Orange 2123350.01:15:4712024-09-29 16:06
Oscura182211.01:08:0812026-04-08 14:30
Pablik 262281.32:1812025-03-11 16:26
Pablik 3123597.01:01:4012024-11-12 16:28
Pirateworld66807.09:0512024-11-18 17:10
Poreotics121782.24:5412025-08-28 19:07
Predator 1123969.01:16:1612025-03-19 11:29
Professional18585.32:3212026-03-25 13:10
ResidentSS242967.01:36:3712025-04-12 15:55
Synergy123555.01:28:1712024-10-07 18:25
Tee-forever-X1765375.24:0112025-12-20 07:51
Tibto123880.02:31:4312025-02-11 19:22
Troj66485.30:4122024-04-05 15:03
Unlimited121851.27:5112026-09-15 13:39
UnrealMap65298.49:5812025-08-29 19:35
Victory 124579.37:4312025-08-25 15:35
Warch Comp611964.02:07:1312024-10-27 16:18
Warch_hard_2_rework124424.01:11:2312025-02-20 09:16
WoFs183621.03:24:1312024-08-09 10:37
Zadrotos 2124315.01:14:3612026-01-30 08:24
Koule 268920.05:0812024-12-10 08:09
Koule 3613376.18:2512023-08-15 06:07
Koule 761644.13:1512024-12-10 08:31
Multimap628018.45:4312024-06-05 14:18
Skillz 1622467.25:1312023-08-10 09:06
Skillz 2614782.14:5822023-08-09 10:52
Skillz 3611271.19:4222023-08-03 07:44
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264172
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124452
-273181805
1TeeMap625323
2moons123784
AiP-Gores6114257
Amor 1620507
Amor 2616008
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182650
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611715
Campotle 269188
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267310
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269351
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69121
himmel616925
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2621993
Just Fly 3611020
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610687
Killa5129759
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126294
Koule 1663387
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122307
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230280
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616016
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624057
Skillz 4629190
Skillz 5621250
Skillz 6620216
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(10/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

40023. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup81620.53:4312026-07-25 16:54
Rejected4623.01:0712026-06-15 08:20
Joyride440406.07:4712026-01-15 12:32
mazepack46353.01:3912025-11-16 12:41
Moventer45661.06:1212024-04-27 13:50
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512024-02-21 08:01
Putt Putt410499.06:1612024-02-19 08:47
Redline Katana413369.28:3812025-01-27 14:25
Spallok44010.04:5212026-05-02 07:58
Volt435233.03:3412026-04-26 12:52
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8312
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86778
Allround84309
Autumn Sunset128112
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811213
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
Mud4254222
navii84722
Outside122453
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride 2827724
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450940
Killstreak 1829630
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86433
Care for your Time436297
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037039
Gedan81707
Rollercoaster412169
SpaceIsKey422356
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815885
3of4810324
4of4816480
8 points82250
A81849
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84560
Anaphore423230
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121495
BlackBear185856
BlackBear285100
BlackBear388649
BlackBear4123430
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123437
BlackBear785529
Bouncy411336
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83183
Buckle Up412144
Bullet Master422734
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16827
Cavity418501
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415597
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47699
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415913
Dodge121219
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86477
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427383
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8936
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081588
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44033
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84665
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
goup411101
Grand Shotgun121278
Grassland412711
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419461
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457818
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48084
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424918
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413927
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48216
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821705
Kobra 3 Solo86072
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815443
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414587
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423902
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48726
Mini Zero II425556
Mirror417424
Monkey Sky8727
mood411426
MorningStar88459
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83133
No_Stuck445626
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417571
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411256
One Block8681
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429546
Raid420714
Rapid12783
Redline Nade45212
reflects16142
Replay45367
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826919
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Shooting Range426181
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681706
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285278
Sky High12256
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812885
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133768
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12422
spy87138
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012733
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410481
Tee Legends 185334
Tee Legends 282633
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415845
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84179
tlqkf12330
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436571
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81595
UDLR88447
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87317
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85066
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(1/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26299. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4abydos21018.01:0412026-08-18 12:52
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42007
climate-crisis42604
E0208897
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216220
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045331
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43272
run_away216194
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090293
run_brown26106
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23633
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43928
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23472
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23822
run_Div222243
run_DR22289
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26544
run_dude28473
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24366
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_ffs213163
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26445
run_forrest29211
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043145
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42823
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25858
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24480
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42929
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26369
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41880
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23390
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29564
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29639
run_irish_luck25485
run_the_cure27280
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TeeTacToe03739.6875.00:0312024-03-03 06:42

Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11412. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores83956.28:1712026-10-07 13:53
Barely Intermediate163403.38:4512026-06-14 18:06
Multeasyvolvemap810613.27:1912025-06-22 15:02
run_guys_25125368.42:3712024-11-14 12:52
xyzyx443907.06:5112025-06-03 11:15

Refreshed: 2026-10-29 03:14:32