Global Ranks for yaa


Points (33786 total)

12190. with 3513 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

7894. with 1041 points

Points (past 30 days)

1207. with 470 points

Points (past 7 days)

2017. with 87 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-05-28 04:31: lumine (12:08)

145 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-29 18:17: CHN Moderate: Humpalumpa 2 (01:59:53)
2026-10-27 10:19: CHN DDmaX.Next: brainbase (29:49)
2026-10-27 09:05: CHN Moderate: [SI] INSTINCT (40:19)
2026-10-27 08:20: CHN Moderate: Awayst (36:01)
2026-10-27 07:40: CHN Moderate: Red Avenue (02:15:46)
2026-10-26 16:03: CHN Moderate: Crimson Woods (07:11)
2026-10-26 12:15: CHN Novice: Semang 3 (15:02)
2026-10-26 10:53: CHN Moderate: [SI] AVADA (14:30)
2026-10-25 16:04: CHN DDmaX.Next: Tylost (52:10)
2026-10-25 14:40: CHN Novice: GlassBox 5 (07:15)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭RalapaM‭: 4 ranks
2. ‭Buxiangwanla‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭[D] RalapaM‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭LZfirstShenqing‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭菜 到 模 糊‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Milchstra_e‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭啊哦.‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭羊咩‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭禾十‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭最帅凌叔‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(157/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9393. with 531 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity547278.24:4512025-03-10 10:39
Axison329086.03:3712025-03-24 12:27
El Quisco449172.26:4612025-03-02 06:12
EasyRight 3435986.15:3912025-03-11 12:24
Grell37803.05:1612026-10-17 21:59
4Beginners161134.04:0232022-08-23 16:02
Inure372717.06:3812022-09-08 06:28
LearnToPlay290588.15:0842022-08-03 03:24
Linear2571041.01:2062022-09-09 10:08
StepByStep1138194.07:4312022-08-11 17:03
Sunny Side Up327594.03:2342022-08-02 05:43
Tangerine15879.00:1722022-09-07 17:22
Tsunami165028.03:4412022-09-07 17:20
Tutorial1354107.04:4552022-08-01 04:37
Bullets384942.26:2612022-08-28 12:35
Camouflage383132.18:5812022-08-30 07:06
Cartoon478505.31:2532022-08-23 10:59
Goo!460492.36:3422022-08-23 16:50
Hoo!474200.27:1512022-11-24 16:10
Icebreaker444293.57:1112022-09-22 13:49
Introduction273551.28:3012022-09-29 04:47
Kobra4168513.01:00:2832022-08-29 15:45
Kobra 23179915.03:16:3912022-08-05 07:37
Kobra 3476671.02:01:3812022-08-21 19:06
Kobra 44106684.01:31:2432022-09-16 07:53
Planet Mars434283.40:2122022-08-03 17:38
Planet Venus526883.01:24:3612022-10-12 20:28
Tiny Tandem328613.09:5332022-11-16 15:23
Ice Water347079.11:3812022-09-26 04:48
Little Forest535050.44:1712022-10-18 17:46
(wasntme)467538.02:14:1812022-08-24 14:28
4Nubs1149690.12:5112022-08-27 08:41
[School] Hammer244584.14:0642022-08-28 13:17
[School] Hook254817.14:5822022-08-23 14:03
Absurd 1345542.23:0212022-09-24 12:28
Absurd 2366470.23:4212022-09-11 12:38
Absurd 3533257.20:4912022-11-20 14:36
Absurd 4480526.01:35:4912022-08-28 16:15
Absurd 5312386.13:0022022-08-04 14:54
Banta339123.40:0112026-08-07 16:57
Basics142818.08:3212022-09-07 17:48
Batman318808.06:3112025-05-01 16:43
benrace344476.59:4612022-08-23 08:37
Beyond Dreams265331.07:2722022-09-01 17:45
Beyond Light519452.09:2232022-08-13 07:54
Blue Sapphire557979.01:21:2912022-09-23 07:53
BlueChaos470566.31:2112022-09-06 15:27
CandyLand148539.12:3422022-08-23 17:34
Careless530163.12:1822022-09-24 10:42
Chicken Pie242944.37:5012022-08-04 14:08
Chicken Pie 2531586.50:2112022-10-22 14:16
Chobo447957.18:1512025-03-05 05:21
Circular525583.12:0212026-08-07 17:20
Cliff Charge230909.07:1012025-05-01 16:52
Cool469410.19:5512022-08-23 14:40
Cuboid368563.22:3912022-08-26 11:18
Dark Moon370961.51:3122022-08-26 13:54
Decipher537954.17:4822022-09-27 06:14
Deino444260.12:4312022-10-25 18:16
DetrimentalFactor438353.34:5022022-09-07 14:31
Diamond Mine449397.20:2012022-08-05 11:30
Dry Lagoon522773.34:0222022-08-13 09:24
Easy 1223057.07:1722022-08-23 15:30
EasyRight410245.04:3712026-10-17 22:12
EasyRight 2539003.14:2112025-03-06 13:51
Electric582262.31:0812023-02-23 04:58
Empire Desp552637.31:4022022-09-26 18:25
Eventide341019.13:0012022-10-13 15:45
Fiji557409.30:4612022-08-04 03:19
Firewatch32508.11769.05:2032022-09-20 06:14
Firewatch 2335570.20:5012026-08-22 16:27
Fluff371416.24:1812022-08-31 10:26
For Idiots 126112.70015.22:5012022-09-05 10:24
For Idiots 2248268.19:3722022-08-27 17:12
Future_Race546529.12:1622022-09-18 06:58
Geneque434551.22:0332022-08-23 09:38
GeRollA345538.56:4712022-08-04 12:16
Give u the Moon341182.09:0022022-08-04 05:48
Glade339961.06:5412022-09-28 19:09
GlassBox340661.19:3322022-08-07 07:13
GlassBox 2212229.03:5942022-09-01 17:23
GlassBox 3246833.08:4222022-09-08 06:40
GlassBox 4240948.05:4512022-09-07 07:23
GlassBox 5227445.07:1522022-08-24 08:30
GlassBox 6243164.11:3412022-08-07 13:42
GlassBox 7348373.40:5312022-08-04 08:07
GlassBox 8532962.18:3812022-08-07 13:28
Gold Mine197112.06:1412022-09-07 17:12
GreenAde243479.20:3712022-09-08 07:34
Halloween Night223243.05:2122022-09-08 16:23
Harvest458256.10:3212022-10-02 05:15
Homesick536968.43:2012022-10-11 05:24
Houll360470.32:5212022-11-10 07:05
Hulk436364.33:0512022-11-27 20:28
Iced545831.15:5712026-09-16 10:57
Iris450348.07:0622022-08-06 16:13
IronMan339846.30:0312022-11-21 15:30
Island Rush348128.19:3412025-03-15 13:46
It's Easy210206.79199.15:1812022-09-03 13:59
Jungle Camp530149.30:1912022-11-19 11:37
Just2Easy125051.171715.12:1312022-08-05 14:39
Kaylite457094.45:4712022-09-24 09:03
Kindergarten528379.48:2022022-10-10 18:14
Lavender Forest559548.20:4622022-09-11 15:48
Light Grey374299.54:1112022-09-26 06:19
Lighthouse538365.12:0912022-11-09 06:11
Lonely348768.22:0512022-10-08 07:54
Looney435572.08:5222022-09-07 13:23
Lowcore237409.05:1632022-09-09 10:18
MagiK520282.37:5412023-01-01 13:22
Maui Wowie468879.57:1512022-08-07 05:37
Maui Wowie 2430529.07:5212022-09-28 19:49
Mellifluous542861.35:5412025-03-02 10:31
Mint553652.40:1812025-03-05 12:46
Moonlight349076.09:3612022-09-28 20:04
Multeasymap595575.230420.23:4922022-08-05 18:07
newbee286616.14:2122022-08-23 17:13
Open Lane510751.07:1112026-10-17 22:07
Orion534014.11:3022022-09-20 15:42
Ovell344200.40:5212022-10-18 06:05
Pados 114896.67866.19:3022022-08-06 07:05
Pados 2352460.01:00:2712022-09-22 17:02
Pados 3335592.30:4422022-08-24 09:46
Petrified349130.46:2312022-09-09 11:04
Planet Mercury444204.23:4822022-10-09 17:15
Pounamu324060.07:3312022-11-30 11:07
Pounamu 2451321.11:1112022-11-09 05:38
Psyll352562.01:15:3012022-10-13 06:33
Seagulls546505.39:1312026-08-22 17:11
Seasons1110476.56:2712022-08-03 11:54
SeMang 1545357.16:5332022-09-03 13:28
SeMang 258994.82136.35:0512022-08-05 14:19
Semang 3517459.15:0212026-10-26 12:15
Senani539593.39:5212022-10-04 15:45
Sincera433345.10:3222022-08-28 07:11
Sincera 2520653.17:4222022-08-28 13:55
Sketch5120623.24:3222022-08-02 07:09
Sopella34246.43864.20:2222022-08-04 18:16
Sorrow349505.36:3812022-08-22 13:43
Spüli39404.06:3912023-02-13 16:51
Sunlight369562.10:1312022-10-11 04:40
Take it noobly214961.03:2932022-09-02 18:12
TeeWorld337477.11:3512025-05-01 16:33
Thor361020.52:4712022-09-02 12:30
Threll353043.01:46:0812022-08-24 12:09
Top 1249336.15:0322022-08-07 07:47
Top 3317234.17:1212022-10-21 15:53
Undrag239967.07:4922022-10-25 18:47
Vizur448757.29:2722022-09-20 19:57
Water Lily275972.05:2932022-09-02 11:23
WTF437648.14:4112022-12-16 07:57
Xolla538883.01:52:4612022-08-10 17:11
ZeroX2115671.44:5022022-08-26 04:32
Epix480356.28:0522022-09-24 11:50
Shadow545781.53:1912022-10-10 16:25
Teleport340290.22:4322022-09-24 09:47
xyz_ddrace2341640.23:3712022-09-14 08:47
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335747
Chill Wood436855
Teeasy195915
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(117/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

11564. with 1201 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields79829.10:5612026-09-05 17:08
Cansada116114.43:0012026-10-11 16:34
Baby Aim 1.01333110.01:04:0812022-12-24 14:20
Cup of Tee717398.14:0712022-10-24 12:46
DayDrive718026.28:1412022-10-21 06:47
Dizzy79333.05:5912022-11-22 17:15
Forgotten Lands1511761.01:16:2712023-01-20 08:28
garden1327994.51:2912022-12-13 09:41
Hookthrough755894.01:21:2312022-08-16 16:35
Hookthrough 21119442.51:0212022-11-15 17:26
Jvice99275.31:2412022-12-23 07:45
Magnitude1116203.41:1612026-09-12 12:36
Mirage732843.36:5812022-11-13 15:14
MonkeyDream746850.48:2312022-11-23 10:12
Monster1333999.54:4712023-01-06 16:22
Noo!933806.50:5212022-12-21 11:30
Noovice!710675.37:2722023-01-09 06:47
Outbreak728868.01:52:3512022-09-13 18:50
Pharice914823.41:2612023-01-21 11:35
Planet Jupiter721153.54:0412022-10-31 07:52
Red Avenue1312635.02:15:4612026-10-27 07:40
Slime724268.51:5612023-01-11 04:55
Sunny Land934281.02:13:4112022-10-14 16:52
Sunreal119524.27:1412022-09-12 21:26
Tropica915492.43:2012022-11-07 06:46
3Play136925.01:28:0712026-09-14 13:10
Weapons7781.2046.20:2612022-11-24 10:05
4 NoooBs77465.08:0412022-11-22 14:54
[SI] AVADA913943.14:3012026-10-26 10:53
[SI] INSTINCT915451.40:1912026-10-27 09:05
Awayst719731.36:0132022-10-23 18:04
Baby Aim 2.01525942.43:2812023-04-09 15:47
Baerchen726317.29:5412022-10-29 11:21
Bootcamp #2115572.44:0312026-09-21 12:03
Casa der Merde158715.54:0812022-11-12 11:33
Cavings I917142.41:3212022-12-04 16:20
Circle134607.01:31:0612023-02-03 16:54
Clarity714278.15:1422022-09-10 19:02
Coffee I736249.44:5512022-11-24 06:29
Coffee II727543.43:2212023-01-05 07:01
Crimson Woods79906.07:1122022-10-18 14:50
Crystal Maze139386.45:2912026-10-19 16:06
DaoYu910695.19:2222022-10-21 07:45
DaoYu Night1310576.38:4612023-01-18 13:02
Dead153988.50:4512026-09-04 13:24
Death Sentence 2156262.01:25:3212026-09-15 08:44
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1321985.01:15:1612022-09-28 04:53
Eternal 2155729.02:01:5712026-09-08 16:18
Etna_191555.2926.09:5612023-02-08 17:45
Excast 4134281.33:3312026-09-18 12:52
Exit912302.26:3212023-02-16 13:20
faye715620.01:49:3812022-12-05 13:00
Freeze Jungle132426.26:0412026-09-16 06:34
FWYS Key 113194.5609.54:4012023-02-24 14:50
Galaxy Turn722261.42:4012023-01-16 05:41
Gibson1310488.01:23:1912026-10-19 17:28
Glitchhold1122585.51:4312023-01-05 13:42
Green Race918959.59:3212022-12-04 08:22
Hell 21311262.01:33:3812022-12-31 16:37
HellGate 3.594913.21:1412022-12-26 15:29
Hollow 277217.23:2812023-02-11 08:57
Humpalumpa 2136811.01:59:5312026-10-29 18:17
Intense 1.0718129.35:4712022-12-12 12:08
JP725707.26:1812022-09-26 16:36
Just Every Fly75319.20:4532022-11-11 13:48
Just HookThrough97496.14:3912022-12-06 14:43
KeeZ1310643.01:02:0112026-10-04 16:32
Kero-Gores8119285.13:2112026-10-14 18:43
Kopell7258.1006.10:2022022-11-22 16:00
luminati1512513.04:0832021-05-28 04:36
lumine1520440.28263.12:0812021-05-28 04:31
Lygerastia919546.02:19:4112022-10-07 16:04
mainstream912654.01:30:4612023-01-30 09:16
MiddleFinger916993.01:00:2712023-01-16 14:38
Midnight156233.01:45:2712022-11-12 13:58
Minimum132771.40:5912026-10-15 15:18
MonkeyDream 3136981.49:3012026-09-16 13:06
Moon Roar1311629.51:2912022-11-12 10:24
Motherlode133799.57:0512026-10-17 08:59
Mount91852.16005.28:5522022-10-22 15:07
moyu722895.21:3012023-01-13 03:19
Neon 1132550.01:10:1712026-09-11 13:20
Next Grey915334.34:5612023-01-13 12:16
NiggoDrag133623.55:2712026-09-24 19:49
NightSky114252.23:4912022-11-14 11:29
NightSky21114690.36:3012022-10-25 12:01
Olymp1114856.35:1012026-10-12 17:12
P2Z_Crungle919801.54:5912023-01-14 13:11
P2Z_Soar119541.29:1712026-10-16 13:16
Pharice 21111373.45:4712026-09-20 18:37
Piranha914754.01:26:5312022-12-03 15:47
Pisull725110.38:1012022-11-20 13:21
Plan B116043.35:5012026-10-21 12:02
Purple Panic 41116090.54:4912022-11-15 16:31
Pyramids1315364.02:05:5412026-09-30 14:40
Rayquaza137214.01:10:1212026-09-07 16:55
Request91801.16107.57:4012022-11-10 08:52
Rivendell1110062.55:1012023-01-14 14:41
rizek739073.41:2412022-08-15 18:07
Simple World 2915044.02:25:4912022-11-26 09:36
SimplePlay519919.08:5912023-01-27 15:43
SkiLLz1113433.01:07:2612026-09-05 16:55
Slow Santa112903.41:1512026-09-09 08:07
Snow Problem1113303.33:3122022-10-17 09:46
Snowy Mountain1312000.01:19:0812026-08-27 17:10
Spoon118165.17:4712023-02-13 07:53
Stargazing916985.51:4012022-12-11 07:54
SunDay98964.49:5612026-10-17 17:46
The East Desert119729.57:5812026-10-16 17:48
tihid112746.31:2212026-10-16 08:30
Tobi730535.41:2812022-09-08 14:02
Try Again912112.30:0312023-03-07 15:35
UpNDown Coop95806.23:5212022-10-29 10:44
Vizur 2728470.01:07:0012022-11-23 11:35
Yeyou 11513203.01:17:4712022-11-14 13:03
Yeyou 4159618.01:15:0112022-11-09 17:32
Yun Gu1510125.19:4412021-05-28 04:56
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137698
Bloom114499
Monochrome134133
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135025
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Earthborn1115313
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
HookThrough31141862
Imposand1314973
Intothenight1512329
Justix917097
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924180
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912791
Sundara1511237
The Trip1114332
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516768
Spooky1110320
Xabier118680
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
High Five912887
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913165
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912625
a_simple_run920889
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116673
AK136768
alternative131629
Baby Aim 3.01525659
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bob923708
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Captain America99793
Castle96410
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Conscientious136572
Construction I157561
Cross139206
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519988
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
DeathHook1119494
Depressed1517740
Depressed II1513377
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136380
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Empty1510462
Entei1313454
Eternal138917
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94746
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914645
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159449
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115682
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113103
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NightSky31114632
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
piViq1112955
Pizza1315887
Plan A117474
Plan C118216
Plue912433
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 31118570
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113066
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Resoren118068
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118242
Silk Touch1318516
Simple World915738
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 3524467
SimplePlay 41116947
Sky Stone132912
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911130
Squidgy112381
Starlit Peaks926392
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158019
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Bunker1115554
The Problem139918
The Shire925137
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111112
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914527
Underwater154094
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113850
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(2/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

47403. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grandma1819840.02:24:0912022-08-17 15:59
Grandpa1812872.57:3612022-10-26 13:23
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
A World Beyond189677
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111408
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186320
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810109
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30775
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835343
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118084
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184519
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186145
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184018
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110464
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812586
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188859
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185493
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(9/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

18907. with 105 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Dummy Chamber1031616.09:5012022-09-08 18:25
Dummy Chamber 21028882.46:5612022-10-21 19:26
Samsara106445.10:4412022-11-24 15:09
RON1511513.03:19:1112022-09-18 16:56
Apex1518941.25:2012022-10-21 14:34
Dummy Chamber 31520637.50:1912022-10-26 07:45
SkyFly109336.23:5512023-01-15 13:45
Stellar1028038.43:2112022-12-01 19:17
Watch your time1015973.37:1112022-11-19 08:40
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure1035876
Caventure II1518471
Caventure III1513990
Caventure IV1519739
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511851
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031872
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520810
Broken hammer107918
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207081
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152120
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1421673.32:5412022-09-07 11:08
Back to the Roots 241564.20267.16:5512022-10-28 17:59
Bumba417479.29:3212022-11-23 13:18
Core418552.08:3722022-10-26 17:59
Drain-Age44766.09:0232022-11-23 12:41
EasyCore420850.22:0912022-11-26 16:05
Everest425167.28:0912022-12-25 09:30
Fairy Land84480.29:3622022-12-25 10:42
GlassBox 10417727.27:3112022-11-20 14:02
GlassBox 9416323.19:4812022-09-12 06:55
Grey 1428246.14:1512022-09-13 06:16
Grey 2420516.08:4932022-09-17 16:46
Grey 3415868.03:2022022-10-25 06:10
Grey 4413442.04:0432022-10-29 19:04
HappyValenTees814557.26:2212023-01-02 09:06
Hop418853.01:3922022-12-08 16:21
JetPack414178.16:2722022-10-26 18:49
Pathway419807.08:0222022-10-25 03:37
Pathway 2410451.04:2022022-11-19 07:47
Pathway 347546.02:2132022-10-25 12:18
Pathway 4418038.07:0422022-09-30 03:06
Peaks818295.25:0712022-11-23 16:11
R.I.P86801.14:0512022-11-08 08:43
Red & Orange415296.08:4012022-11-01 09:04
Retro 0417583.01:09:2812022-11-03 16:32
Retro 1418208.33:2312022-10-20 15:11
Strike414337.20:3812023-01-02 06:55
Sunsetcave419373.15:4412022-10-14 18:28
vitaminC420420.34:2712022-09-17 18:10
Want_a_Cookie823433.59:1712022-09-18 18:18
Zip418021.47:5112022-09-22 12:40

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(88/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10418. with 788 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 2811715.54:4512023-02-13 16:22
007 - 287383.22:0712022-10-17 10:29
3way811894.01:14:3412023-02-08 15:32
42827758.01:12:1012022-08-16 08:37
ATLAS811264.01:18:3312022-10-03 15:09
Autumn813690.01:21:5212022-11-27 16:45
Away89043.15:3912022-11-17 14:08
Axom817762.47:1112022-12-14 05:57
Bixnet820844.01:05:1612023-02-11 10:34
Blue & Yellow814352.34:5512022-11-13 14:36
Blue Sky812716.22:1122022-09-19 06:40
brainbase88055.29:4922022-11-15 18:38
Brick World 2815635.48:1812023-01-31 07:29
BSWL811799.28:3312022-11-17 06:53
Chaos Factory812266.28:4912023-01-02 15:22
Chaos Factory 2813153.01:02:3112022-10-22 09:41
Cloudy128235.52:4312026-09-26 10:09
DaMap824038.01:18:3612022-08-30 08:52
DaMap 2811157.20:3212023-01-19 10:44
Dark Rainbow813148.49:4612023-03-27 11:38
DARKness 188972.21:3812022-11-28 06:13
DeadEnd1610947.02:12:3712022-11-10 15:29
Derpy 1810339.01:07:5812026-09-21 10:36
double up818519.01:43:5512023-01-20 17:57
Drag-House2815645.48:0712023-02-02 16:44
Equestria Girls817842.53:2512026-10-14 17:15
Evo 11213276.01:20:5812026-09-15 13:44
Experiment89589.48:3712026-08-26 16:40
Fall In Love413725.15:3412022-12-14 04:36
Feeling89972.59:2112026-09-03 18:12
Fly-4-21210225.30:5612022-10-15 17:09
FWYS 11215553.01:14:4912026-09-02 17:59
FWYS 21218470.01:09:5712026-09-03 17:05
FWYS 31210541.42:4122023-03-09 12:42
FWYS 41214355.02:40:3512023-02-04 20:51
GreenDream1213929.34:4012022-12-17 08:36
GTF 1812564.35:5712023-02-24 06:35
Halloween1613196.57:5812022-10-14 17:57
HellGate 182279.20:1412022-09-29 05:43
HellGate 1.5810657.40:1612022-11-28 06:57
HellGate 2.589484.41:0122022-11-10 13:10
HellGate 3812789.50:5412022-11-16 06:29
Heroic815818.35:5412023-01-23 09:34
Hope 21613496.55:3822022-08-05 11:10
Ice167691.01:03:5812022-10-20 12:23
Impulse_01415966.04:5112022-09-30 07:07
JLI 1811335.01:07:3512023-02-22 16:05
lemonland166188.01:15:5012023-02-04 08:11
Lime813457.41:1612022-12-18 12:46
Lost Story126631.40:2212026-09-21 15:38
Love 0.6811570.19:5812022-10-04 10:50
Maroon83723.21:2312026-09-07 14:46
MCPV1217686.50:3212022-11-12 13:44
Michler128925.01:23:2312022-12-05 14:32
Next 2167074.56:0512026-09-08 14:01
o_O810868.45:2012023-02-14 14:18
Pale430380.01:38:4112022-12-18 11:59
Pale 2423324.42:2212023-01-28 16:03
pepsi1210597.01:31:3112022-11-07 18:17
Purple Panic814968.18:0312023-01-28 12:35
Rainboom814445.01:26:1112026-08-28 09:48
Reach Pluto1213009.52:1312026-09-24 13:57
Revolution89737.45:4712026-09-18 12:00
RockBlock 1814938.27:2212026-10-23 18:00
Rovo1215365.01:21:5112023-01-29 11:18
Shaxx819868.01:09:3212026-10-04 14:54
skynet1416832.33:5812022-09-18 13:14
skynet2415097.21:2412022-10-08 08:17
skynet3411555.10:5212022-11-20 10:37
skynet4413409.12:0612022-10-03 13:40
skynet6412685.23:2412022-11-20 11:10
skynet9410388.16:3732022-09-14 16:28
slow811350.28:5312022-10-16 16:26
Snowy Sakura I128700.39:5612023-02-13 07:31
Snowzz1210092.01:01:0612026-09-05 18:36
Spectrus I410080.28:4612023-02-03 17:20
SpongeBob 1811617.44:3312026-09-04 14:35
Steff III peace410241.21:4112022-09-12 07:36
TheVoiD819367.01:30:2112022-11-13 14:07
Totoro127255.29:1212026-09-24 14:30
Tylost127631.52:1012026-10-25 16:04
Underworld812994.53:0812026-09-26 08:48
valentees89274.59:1412022-08-20 17:02
VeryLow1168043.01:04:5512026-08-25 14:16
Winter Dream85980.21:3812023-02-01 08:03
X-Cross814662.33:0512023-01-28 15:10
Yin&Yang82819.21:5112023-02-05 11:05
Frats 5125034.33:5312026-09-02 16:33
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
007 - 189174
2Long125563
4luvz815223
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128896
Around the Globe164845
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810265
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
Blue Adventures 1412800
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
Brick World821018
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
CCrush817440
Cigarette1212571
Colors V21219331
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaFuQ822284
DARKness 21213773
Deeve1823342
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House813742
Dream 1 V2815629
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Finito168330
Forest1214558
Frats 11210091
Frats 2127994
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127597
Full Moon125447
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810910
Get The Gifts814084
Google1211979
Green126516
HappyEaster1610710
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210553
Hope1612870
Icy Morning1220728
Icy Mountain811553
illusion1613456
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413879
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816836
KitKat 2810848
LATOM1610872
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825113
Maximum128397
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Myth1210146
Next169716
Pandaland815158
Pandora812112
Purple Panic 2828852
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Regret1211017
run_the_cube412813
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
secreT815412
SilentNight815322
Sky line821878
skynet10810388
skynet5414546
skynet7414612
skynet8414124
Slim1210413
smile411064
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410207
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128606
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212807
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost 2128516
VeryLow2165996
Violet129640
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214242
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(11/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9498. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16346.24:1112026-10-17 19:42
21165120.45:3512026-09-23 11:18
AreaOfEffect166445.02:09:3412026-08-25 11:40
Deria164015.27:4012026-09-23 11:55
Elo-Hell162818.51:0812026-10-14 18:18
Executive203401.01:39:3312026-09-17 11:38
Gold Rush203279.01:02:1912026-10-11 18:08
Madness 5165218.01:05:3912026-10-07 04:58
Night Jungle167464.02:38:3112026-09-26 12:56
Notice 1165497.01:27:2012026-10-16 10:29
Scabrous 220960.01:01:1212026-09-20 17:43
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126709
Arcade 21212544
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162518
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128128
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Forever204976
Four Gates168750
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8106. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof123990.01:09:0612022-12-18 14:02
NUT_hardcore_race384872.20:5012022-12-15 16:37
NUT_race284476.10:5212022-09-14 15:27
NUT_race386682.52:3312022-12-18 14:56
NUT_short_race1412439.00:5012023-01-30 19:25
NUT_short_race448833.06:3412022-11-20 17:54
NUT_short_race542887.00:3242022-09-13 16:44

Oldschool Server

(43/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9382. with 354 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 261888.14:2912026-10-22 18:02
1TeeMap613354.26:0122022-11-13 08:03
AiP-Gores692287.22:3022022-10-21 13:01
Amor 1617460.40:1512023-02-15 13:58
Amor 2615487.01:44:2222022-11-28 09:25
Barbra Streisand_remake12237.14:2412026-10-22 18:26
Be Happy121706.01:09:0012026-10-21 07:17
Campotle 168558.10:3512022-08-24 12:29
ddrace_loop122534.48:0112026-10-14 12:39
Eagle Race Compilation121257.42:0412025-03-02 13:08
Eruption121594.01:13:4812026-10-24 08:43
Freeze Slow 365075.52:4012026-10-24 14:59
Hardcore 168114.34:5112022-12-03 16:23
Hardtime123507.43:0612026-09-07 15:32
himmel67561.18:4712022-11-10 16:08
Insanity123451.54:2712026-10-20 13:21
Interlude24959.02:25:3712026-10-19 21:07
Jailbreak 367396.01:52:2112022-12-03 18:23
Jailbreak 7181552.56:2912026-10-22 14:18
Josen68927.56:5512022-09-28 14:21
Killa31227000.01:33:1712022-08-22 15:34
Koule 15124067.35:2012026-10-12 16:28
Koule 6124196.13:2012022-11-19 12:15
Lykeion121958.23:1312026-10-04 15:24
Madness 168906.55:4012023-01-15 05:49
Pablik 266984.46:1512026-09-23 12:54
Pyramid-freeze-race67339.21:5012022-09-27 08:00
StoneHell-Gores614953.29:5012022-12-15 15:41
Teestar67516.41:2812022-11-23 18:42
Warch Comp610512.01:43:2912022-11-17 10:26
Who's Faster65113.12:1412023-01-15 04:18
Koule 1622170.25:1712022-09-28 18:04
Koule 2620300.16:5212022-08-27 16:24
Koule 3611538.16:4812022-09-09 18:15
Koule 5619696.22:2312022-08-31 11:59
Koule 7615119.37:2822022-09-07 09:39
Multimap628871.46:5912023-02-02 14:54
Skillz 1613526.18:4912022-10-16 16:34
Skillz 2627022.25:5712023-02-25 05:59
Skillz 3624939.40:1212022-08-22 08:08
Skillz 4628743.01:30:0512022-08-07 09:24
Skillz 5620259.54:0712022-10-12 18:43
Skillz 6615451.40:5012022-12-26 12:25
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214143
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612388
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
bBzZ!!1211692
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 269197
Campotle 369181
Campotle 4610581
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182682
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 1671586
Just Fly 2622016
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129761
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612981
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612489
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210665
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617371
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(25/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

21809. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4131392.01:1822022-08-21 07:04
Joyride463121.34:3812022-08-11 09:12
TOPOS440581.06:4112022-08-20 17:22
Killstreak 1825428.09:0312023-01-15 14:26
Care for your Time429480.05:4562022-11-11 14:54
Anaphore421353.15:2712022-08-26 05:31
Buckle Up43507.00:1812022-10-19 05:17
Bullet Master413078.05:3822022-09-22 06:19
Cavity417964.22:5712022-11-06 15:34
ctf5_solo47260.01:5312022-12-30 06:21
Fireball411063.26:2712022-09-09 09:23
Grassland46712.03:0912022-11-17 07:52
Heaven-time418420.15:2412022-12-20 14:21
Jajpack419747.00:1212022-08-26 06:22
Jumper410024.02:2512023-01-29 09:23
Mirror41165.02:1812022-10-29 17:36
Moventer477219.30:2922022-08-09 14:30
No_Stuck417586.05:1932022-08-26 09:18
Putt Putt419345.06:5412022-08-27 09:35
Raid420388.45:5512022-10-13 16:32
Schwung47131.01:2512022-12-26 11:38
SorGores 1464545.01:2372022-08-09 08:55
The Space Station414306.08:4312022-11-17 08:20
Trackmania434031.02:1712022-09-08 15:35
Volt447532.11:3012022-08-26 04:50
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8333
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84312
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827747
mazepack46926
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86437
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412184
SpaceIsKey422363
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810330
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84564
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122581
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411349
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284322
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Delension811216
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83203
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427415
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44039
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8404
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821714
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815449
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414592
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mini Zero II425568
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429551
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
run_guy_25826936
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426201
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85500
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420977
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26307. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0206335.01:1312022-09-08 17:47
run_ankii026234.00:1552023-01-05 06:11
pocramruinrun24759.01:4232022-11-06 11:53
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216225
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216197
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26118
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23636
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23475
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222254
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24371
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_ffs213174
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27779
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25860
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029739
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61116
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24963
run_yellow23395
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42692
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29644
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27283
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove08138.01:0012022-09-26 12:06

Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

38054. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Slippy Slide Up1216922.32:5512022-12-21 03:47

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 14:59:40