Global Ranks for xi.


Points (30021 total)

229. with 14439 points

Team Rank

605. with 41 points

Rank

1659. with 8 points


Points (past 365 days)

5217. with 1213 points

Points (past 30 days)

4218. with 175 points

Points (past 7 days)

458. with 175 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2017-08-02 10:13: Biome Master (07:35)

419 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-01-30 00:09: RUS Oldschool: Hardcore 6 (49:11)
2023-01-28 16:05: RUS Oldschool: City of Death (01:20:35)
2023-01-28 13:34: RUS Moderate: BackToBasics2 (12:57)
2023-01-25 19:45: RUS Oldschool: Destiny 1 (01:21:51)
2023-01-24 17:34: RUS Oldschool: Crimson (01:22:25)
2023-01-24 15:47: RUS Oldschool: Koule 10 (59:48)
2023-01-24 10:57: RUS Oldschool: Hardstyle 4 (35:50)
2023-01-23 20:15: RUS Oldschool: Hardcore 8 (40:46)
2022-12-28 18:54: RUS DDmaX.Next: Angry (14:00)
2022-12-24 13:43: RUS Brutal: Arctic Festivity (27:59)

Favorite Partners

1. .xi: 275 ranks
2. 7ll: 73 ranks
3. Lisica: 47 ranks
4. Nerox: 40 ranks
5. .הoɱσʀε: 39 ranks
6. Infern@L: 29 ranks
7. PaHDeRa: 23 ranks
8. Matrix: 22 ranks
8. superdial: 22 ranks
8. Smetanolub: 22 ranks

Novice Server

(60/148 maps finished)


Points (490 total)

31217. with 146 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Tutorial1673.02:5322022-04-21 18:55
Introduction2235.772.04:5712022-04-24 15:35
Planet Venus514555.158:3112022-12-02 17:30
4Beginners12846.14977.03:5112021-03-23 19:33
4Nubs11472.5797.03:3912021-03-12 21:45
[School] Hammer2390.959.04:1512021-03-22 19:45
[School] Hook21011.4131.05:2512022-04-24 15:18
Basics1259.775.03:2312021-03-22 19:50
Batman3246.598.02:5512021-03-23 19:39
Beyond Dreams21294.8713.04:2112021-03-23 19:44
CandyLand1514.1443.06:1112022-04-22 15:05
Careless5127.435.03:4312021-03-23 19:50
Chicken Pie2171.546.02:4812021-03-21 20:12
Cool4515.1333.03:4212021-03-23 19:54
Dark Moon31514.7058.16:1512021-05-30 11:03
Diamond Mine4517.1965.04:5212021-03-22 19:27
Easy 121611.5003.04:5312022-04-24 15:29
Eventide3627.2242.06:5612022-12-03 21:45
Fiji5436.1144.08:0112021-03-13 10:37
Firewatch3815.2247.04:2312022-12-03 21:22
For Idiots 12401.1047.05:4012022-12-03 21:17
For Idiots 22174.509.05:1712022-04-24 15:53
Glade3582.1956.03:2812021-03-22 19:59
GlassBox3206.541.02:3232018-03-13 21:23
GlassBox 22266.726.02:5012021-03-23 19:57
GlassBox 32422.1410.03:0612021-03-23 20:01
GlassBox 42533.1633.02:0712022-04-24 15:40
GlassBox 52467.2398.04:1812022-04-24 15:13
GlassBox 62303.865.03:1612022-04-24 15:47
GlassBox 73112.281.02:4122020-04-16 20:45
Gold Mine11497.5622.01:5412021-03-22 19:30
GreenAde2254.924.04:1912022-04-24 15:24
Halloween Night2868.3198.03:2912022-04-24 15:43
Homesick5111.375.04:3912021-03-22 19:55
Houll3546.1848.10:3212022-07-16 15:20
Inure31364.5927.03:2112022-04-14 12:24
It's Easy2529.1508.04:1012022-06-19 23:08
Just2Easy11396.3090.03:4012021-03-14 15:22
LearnToPlay23148.9833.09:2812021-03-21 20:07
Linear21077.21859.01:5412022-04-24 15:37
Looney4205.439.02:4312021-03-22 19:41
Lowcore2337.922.02:2012021-03-22 19:37
Multeasymap572693.22:3112022-04-29 23:36
newbee2772.2001.04:5312022-04-22 15:23
Pados 11117.308.04:5812022-04-22 14:52
Pounamu3555.1853.04:5812022-12-03 21:36
Seasons11046.3766.07:4932017-09-05 18:24
Sopella3111.245.04:1822019-01-30 23:28
StepByStep11479.3970.03:0012019-12-23 23:02
Sunlight3624.02:4212021-03-30 20:47
Sunny Side Up311294.20053.03:4012022-12-03 21:26
Take it noobly2509.2345.02:3912019-12-23 23:05
Tangerine1683.19783.01:3512022-04-22 14:45
Top 12633.1866.03:4212022-06-19 22:52
Tsunami12041.7006.02:1712022-04-22 14:47
Water Lily2718.2457.02:2112019-12-23 22:59
ZeroX2635.1830.08:2712022-06-19 23:04
Epix413233.17:5012021-04-29 23:51
Teleport3391.1067.04:5612021-03-22 19:35
xyz_ddrace23152.344.05:3012021-03-22 20:04
MapPtsFinishers
xyzyx415499
Give u the Moon329765
SeMang 2534460
Beyond Light534992
SeMang 1533933
Lighthouse522598
Bullets344161
Camouflage353802
Cartoon442493
Goo!432799
Hoo!438764
Icebreaker427289
Kobra4104433
Kobra 2380695
Kobra 3436896
Kobra 4453797
Planet Mars427721
Tiny Tandem333274
Ice Water336067
Little Forest515279
(wasntme)431855
Absurd 1329622
Absurd 2342074
Absurd 3520792
Absurd 4438497
Absurd 5317234
Banta321146
benrace322100
Blue Sapphire526031
BlueChaos439529
Chicken Pie 2516444
Cuboid335486
Decipher529437
Deino435740
DetrimentalFactor418627
Dry Lagoon518609
Empire Desp538937
Fluff335011
Future_Race524752
Geneque437299
GeRollA321390
GlassBox 8516188
Harvest446511
Hulk415393
Iris452742
IronMan320602
Island Rush336241
Jungle Camp529538
Kaylite429128
Kindergarten522427
Lavender Forest543145
Light Grey341912
Lonely327180
MagiK515113
Maui Wowie434839
Maui Wowie 2429643
Moonlight339493
Orion532885
Ovell327687
Pados 2328452
Pados 3326446
Petrified322628
Planet Mercury443354
Pounamu 2436529
Psyll324300
Seagulls530684
Senani522328
Sincera447878
Sincera 2547516
Sketch559294
Sorrow323765
Spüli327284
TeeWorld335695
Thor333591
Threll324247
Top 3320620
Undrag2318909
Vizur426421
WTF433434
Xolla516539
Killa 3521777
Shadow524013
Skillz 1321245
Skillz 2319788
Skillz 3316923
Skillz 4416985
Skillz 5412721
Skillz 6511610
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(138/334 maps finished)


Points (3878 total)

2169. with 1658 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Holidays1372.130.10:0612022-12-10 08:26
Afternoon13261.756.28:0722018-04-02 18:10
Baby Aim 1.013552.479.12:0642019-01-24 12:37
Climax15498.45:3912020-01-18 12:05
Cup of Tee7452.1137.08:3212020-01-13 11:37
DayDrive7752.2741.12:4912021-03-12 14:27
Earthborn11216.491.08:5322019-05-04 23:55
Fall & Rise15182.872.39:3812019-11-03 16:50
Forgotten Lands15151.352.15:2322018-02-12 12:25
garden13632.874.06:3522019-10-01 00:27
Hookthrough7684.1498.03:4732019-02-25 00:42
Hookthrough 21134.67.04:0732019-05-03 12:26
HookThrough311591.1141.03:2132019-03-23 18:05
Imposand13254.911.15:0612019-05-18 11:56
Intothenight15535.17:4912019-03-27 11:02
Jvice92627.29:3612019-03-26 22:43
Limitless1573.128.08:3312021-04-07 15:34
Magnitude11174.349.08:0712019-06-11 10:12
Mirage7920.2613.07:3112021-03-21 19:55
MonkeyDream7101.222.07:0412021-03-09 13:21
Monster13195.317.05:4342018-05-30 20:51
Sandland9185.630.04:4212021-05-18 19:21
Slime7214.687.12:0412021-06-14 18:29
Sundara15218.90.13:4032019-02-14 10:37
Sunny Land9118.28:0112021-08-23 16:42
The Trip11155.409.17:1212019-07-18 15:37
Tricktee1580.168.16:2112021-05-19 10:50
Wonderland15174.344.08:2332018-08-11 20:16
Spooky11136.709.56:4512019-12-24 23:52
[SI] AVADA9252.1454.06:3022019-02-03 11:38
[SI] SELEN11985.16:4512019-06-15 01:08
[SI] VIADANTE11219.936.08:3412019-10-17 17:35
[SI] YELLOW9110.391.03:5912021-06-08 08:37
a_simple_run9326.852.02:0112021-03-24 08:18
acan15107.18:2512020-10-12 20:12
Aequilibrium15103.22:2212021-05-27 11:37
Against the Current11138.537.05:4522019-05-05 12:12
Baby Aim 2.015724.586.11:3232017-09-05 17:44
Baby Aim 3.015349.813.16:5222017-08-07 19:30
BackToBasics15351.16:3712020-01-19 09:36
BackToBasics21378.213.12:5712023-01-28 13:34
Boo!1363.146.12:2822019-03-17 09:28
Brown13345.29:2512019-11-03 13:34
Canyang1520.42.15:2222021-09-27 14:08
Conscientious13682.23:5612019-06-08 13:54
Crimson Woods7473.2783.06:1312021-03-24 08:29
Crystal Maze13107.226.10:1922019-01-25 19:51
CYO53324.5174.01:0912021-03-06 09:19
Dead15206.32:1912019-04-26 12:52
DeathHook1189.160.06:1342018-08-04 13:41
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13342.790.16:5722019-04-08 10:19
Dubush13167.313.16:2812021-03-09 13:38
Dummy 211411.734.06:2712019-05-06 21:46
Dusty Road1558.171.18:1012019-11-14 21:02
Easy Edge1314.29.03:1032019-01-25 18:18
Easy Hook11299.05:1912021-10-13 14:25
Elitissimo15156.439.22:0012019-11-15 13:16
Empty15132.459.39:2112019-05-18 12:38
Entei13135.284.09:2322019-01-23 19:30
Eternal13252.876.34:4412019-07-19 09:54
Eternal 215108.338.53:2412019-06-06 13:39
Etna_1967.125.06:2722019-03-23 17:26
Excast 215281.18:4812018-06-12 22:15
Excast 41348.114.12:2012021-03-30 13:42
FaCe13119.15:5812019-11-07 22:25
Felian15140.307.17:1912019-10-01 17:01
Fishbone13162.478.24:5012019-11-14 18:59
Fluff 21365.06:0812021-05-19 11:15
Fried15138.264.35:0912021-03-22 09:47
FWYS Key 113301.30:2012022-10-13 16:31
Galaxy Story11170.602.08:2212019-07-14 16:48
Gibson1385.56.14:4832019-10-20 18:14
Golden1138.80.07:3212020-01-15 12:59
Grace11175.30:2912021-07-16 14:15
GuggPaloczi13227.557.14:3512021-03-30 19:43
HeartOfMoon1341.93.07:2632019-06-27 21:02
Hell 21356.121.18:3612019-11-06 11:01
Herbstzeitlose1377.158.06:5922020-01-11 11:36
Holiday Adventure1359.123.16:2022019-07-15 19:51
Hollow 2712.23.07:4422019-03-09 19:43
Humpalumpa 113282.42:0012021-07-14 10:37
HURT1596.282.20:1012022-12-10 13:02
Jumanji15109.31:5812020-02-04 21:31
Kero-Gores81194.467.03:4422019-03-10 21:48
Kiko13207.27:1412019-01-26 09:37
Let's Fail!15167.583.16:2812019-05-05 12:00
luminati151983.5202.05:2522021-04-23 18:45
lumine151366.2178.03:1942019-10-12 15:33
Lygerastia9453.24:4612021-05-21 15:08
Minimum1364.165.26:5212019-07-26 14:18
MonkeyDream 313460.1999.45:2212019-04-24 00:00
Moon Roar13104.187.03:1322020-07-10 21:31
MoonPie11110.354.27:4212019-11-20 00:24
Mount91875.14:2712021-05-20 16:39
moyu7620.07:5512021-05-27 10:42
nameless map13424.18:2612019-03-13 14:40
Neon 113171.46:5712019-01-24 20:34
NightSky11216.620.17:5412019-07-11 10:54
NightSky21169.171.09:1622019-05-18 21:56
NightSky3112501.22:3512019-03-22 19:54
NightSky41365.143.09:4122019-03-17 09:08
Past1393.292.25:2912019-11-28 13:07
Peaceful Jungle997.234.15:3822019-12-30 15:41
Peaceful Jungle 213116.317.23:5012019-11-26 23:42
Pisull7413.1941.15:5722019-07-19 00:03
Pizza13267.168.11:1322019-03-27 09:00
Pranki13386.646.04:2722019-11-07 10:14
PreciousDream11454.14:0112019-08-01 00:32
Primeval Forest15170.10:3212019-03-26 22:11
Purple Panic 31177.229.12:3712019-06-10 20:16
Purple Panic 41158.124.13:4622019-01-31 19:49
Rayquaza13401.28:2412019-03-11 16:44
Request935.68.05:3112022-09-11 23:59
rizek7241.78.08:5242018-02-13 15:14
Run Free11952.1603.14:2712019-05-02 23:57
Sacred Source1378.621.06:3112021-03-24 12:37
Short11189.542.01:1922019-06-27 21:11
Silk Touch13314.263.10:3422019-06-25 23:59
SimplePlay 35280.763.01:2722019-12-14 17:41
SimplePlay 411405.1526.01:4732019-12-14 11:23
SkiLLz111965.35:2712022-10-05 20:40
Snowy Mountain13150.352.16:5212019-04-24 18:33
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1194.221.21:1512019-11-15 14:12
Sunrice1557.382.40:2522020-01-15 10:14
Swoosh1398.330.40:0112022-07-18 16:34
Temple of Doom15499.58:1112021-10-13 12:44
The Bunker11429.28:0612021-03-21 07:57
The East Desert111196.28:4612018-06-01 11:09
tihid1169.162.19:2812021-04-21 11:48
Tiji151643.19:5822019-01-25 18:51
Toadsquad11250.462.19:3212019-11-15 13:39
TowerOfDesperation1379.18:5922017-10-16 09:01
Underwater15186.33:2112019-07-31 17:41
Vizur 27110.267.06:1512020-01-13 11:48
Yeyou 215963.26:0012022-10-17 09:30
Yun Gu15244.516.07:2532019-07-21 09:56
Zaiross-Gores72422.04:3712021-05-21 11:39
Zoroark11128.284.09:4922019-06-16 01:10
MapPtsFinishers
run_guys_25151622
Slippy Slide Up96683
AiP-Bores112119
Baerchen711998
DaoYu Night135752
Just Every Fly76444
Castle Mario133284
Dizzy714194
Everlast131535
Justix97142
Kalimba13751
MonkeyDream 2910436
MysteryCompound151733
Neverwhere153749
Noo!918723
Noovice!711136
Outbreak712601
Pharice99140
Planet Jupiter711377
PurpleHeaven15492
Red Avenue134534
Sunreal113983
Tropica914912
Xabier112673
3Play132376
Cleopatra132207
LazeAround152528
LazeAround2111856
Weapons75221
High Five95330
#wontfix131226
0 to 100132617
2 easy for u94356
4 NoooBs713880
[SI] DANICA112513
[SI] INSTINCT96294
[SI] KABOO94534
[SI] LAVITA94423
[SI] NEVERLAND112488
Aftermath13649
AK131380
alternative13565
Awayst712154
Bob99488
Bootcamp #1131555
Bootcamp #2112578
Bornrif11942
Brony113969
Bubbles131434
Captain America93416
Casa der Merde153040
Castle92223
Castle Lemongrab114069
Caution111411
Cavings I96687
Challenge131747
Chevtzo135056
Circle131592
Clarity78338
Coffee I717555
Coffee II713095
Construction I152003
Cross132944
Cry9797
DaoYu97886
DarkRoad15551
Daunell113858
Dawn To Dusk152032
Day One15616
Day Three13534
Day Two15416
Death Sentence 2152207
Depressed155323
Depressed II153758
Doable111997
Emerald132592
Excast112546
Excast 3131119
Excast 5151543
Exit98131
FastRun93358
faye75499
Fender131187
FindTheFreeze91496
Firedelay15905
Freeze Jungle131689
Galaxy Turn710165
Glitchhold116584
Green Race97831
Guhimbarwa15387
Heaven96641
HellGate 3.594700
HellGate X131584
Hollow95319
Hubbel131384
Humpalumpa 2131997
Hyper115616
Hyper 2114305
Ice Cave 113730
Ice Cave 213799
idk116067
Intense 1.078822
Intense 2.0112907
JP714453
Just HookThrough94094
KeeZ133838
Kopell712299
Level111013
Limitation113309
Little Adventure92994
mainstream95060
MapleSyrup15994
Maranko151325
Mario_reloaded131625
MiddleFinger97816
Midnight151633
minion15650
moondrag114275
Motherlode131226
New Era13853
Next Grey911574
NiggoDrag132951
No Merci131211
Not Adrenaline 4111739
Nujabes113232
oco132980
Olymp119302
One Way111492
Optimum151003
P2Z_Crungle98587
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112871
P2Z_Island132145
P2Z_Soar118143
Patchwork152019
Pharice 2118869
Piranha95862
piViq113942
Plan A111849
Plan B113238
Plan C112349
Plue94549
Pogchy135217
PurpleViolence11906
Push him112207
Push Them115362
Pyramids134947
Qianye153441
Rainbow Sunrise131464
Rapture131869
Ray - 213733
Redemption111180
Resoren112263
Rivendell115626
Rotate92240
Sabell131134
Seduction151396
sense13703
Short Flight133014
Short2112703
Simple World95560
Simple World 295262
Simple World 3116030
SimplePlay59020
SimplePlay 258174
Sky Stone13778
Slow Santa111688
Snow Problem117316
Soft151851
SomewhereDistant92346
Sounds111503
SpongeBob 393966
Spoon116839
Squidgy11803
Stargazing98454
SunDay95608
SunDay 2151585
SunDay 3152176
Tetris13807
The Beginning95099
The Problem133233
The Shire911209
The Swamp151667
Time Shop151018
Tobi713451
Top 2113372
Topsy Turvy13998
Try Again95831
Tube151745
Tunak Tunak Tun151191
Twix95029
UpNDown Coop93261
WEEDS112057
Wrong Forest111854
Yeyou 1154626
Yeyou 3154034
Yeyou 4153154
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(319/402 maps finished)


Points (9285 total)

48. with 7146 points

Team Rank

576. with 13 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity21416.27:5912022-12-24 13:43
2 Days in the back18516.47:0512022-12-24 11:50
Not Really Yo'Ci18163.321.05:3612022-12-15 12:41
A World Beyond18148.319.28:3632017-08-08 10:29
Aim 10.027464.46:1422018-04-07 03:02
Aim 9.027176.322.54:5412018-06-09 13:40
Aviate21170.470.43:3712018-02-21 20:25
Between the Mountains1895.231.21:2032018-01-26 12:45
Caldera21113.264.43:0112019-11-02 09:31
Caldera 22448.159.46:5312021-03-26 20:50
ClassicMonkez2411.34.26:3232017-08-08 14:13
Cold Jungle2464.149.18:4612019-10-26 17:33
Cosyris2478.187.140:3112021-07-18 13:01
Dark Descent2763.231.317:3012018-06-02 17:31
Deep Forest18208.486.32:5112018-01-15 10:44
Dry Valley2787.191.129:2912020-01-12 18:18
EscapeTheCave18187.383.12:2712018-01-26 13:15
Everdeen21170.507.95:0812019-05-11 14:16
Fade24129.44:2612021-07-16 11:21
Flow2162.169.61:2322018-06-13 11:30
Holy Key18264.13:4222018-01-15 20:13
Increase3073.132.81:0622019-02-27 18:02
Indicud21148.299.33:2112018-08-19 11:47
Just Ragequit2451.568.81:2512020-04-18 22:54
JustGeneric27142.24:2112021-08-25 10:44
Lockdown2763.93.57:5212020-01-27 22:41
Milthrid Core27149.218.27:4222017-09-19 19:08
MonkeyStyle2430.56.64:3512019-11-14 14:07
Naufrage21150.305.25:4022018-01-15 17:19
Naufrage 224118.258.34:0012018-06-12 15:31
Naufrage 32453.138.47:4412018-08-10 17:22
Nostalgia21453.530.22:1042018-02-17 22:36
Panic Paradise2478.21:0212021-05-03 21:28
Pentamine27102.180.65:3712019-03-10 12:10
Perfect World18291.21:5112019-02-23 22:04
Potty2119.35.24:5612019-10-18 20:15
QuintessenZ2447.98.91:5012019-10-20 22:51
Rogue World18266.751.71:1412019-02-24 11:34
Runaway2417.30.32:5532017-08-02 14:04
Sand Dune24300.1003.64:3112018-01-08 17:06
Stoned.18107.217.18:1632018-06-06 10:13
Stoned. 21892.181.13:4322018-05-31 12:05
Supernova18303.506.15:0222018-03-13 10:49
The Fusion2773.140.36:5712021-04-23 13:03
P2Z_Eclipse2185.399.65:2512021-05-17 12:32
Reason2785.233.56:2812021-08-24 13:05
4Four2147.185.99:5012021-04-18 13:06
4s30339.74:1012021-04-18 14:25
Adrenaline2725.83.66:1312017-08-05 14:12
Adrenaline 22759.58:0322018-01-09 10:10
At Night 227157.75:4412019-02-12 13:50
Blue Drag21811.61:0012018-06-06 13:13
Chinatown2726.70.47:1112019-02-03 10:06
Flying in the Sky1863.137.15:2022018-01-09 13:07
Lost Story 22116.81.40:0712020-04-18 11:05
Out of Castle2470.248.64:0912019-02-02 10:28
Valley2779.52:1112020-01-13 15:12
Back in the days2434.264.43:3812019-02-02 13:07
Back in the days 2241293.159:2812019-05-23 18:21
Back in the days 32411.47.50:0412020-01-28 12:58
Back in the sky3019.33:4912022-08-25 23:55
Back in Time27375.86:1512020-01-28 15:10
Genereatron24175.41:3512021-03-21 10:08
Generica2752.280.48:4812019-11-04 12:10
Genericore 124230.40:3512020-03-14 15:22
Genericore 22430.114.35:3912020-01-31 16:48
Genericore 324381.90:1112020-03-15 17:08
Genericore 42134.212.55:3612020-10-08 23:44
Genericore 524356.33:3112020-03-14 17:02
Genericore 724565.79:5412021-07-15 14:51
Goldshire2493.32:4912021-04-03 13:33
Hardcore 102186.557.51:2512018-01-08 14:54
Hardcore 112134.157.32:1612019-05-16 20:19
Hardcore 122113.36.34:3212020-05-20 11:10
Stronghold18482.1090.10:4432018-01-07 18:33
Stronghold 221148.886.35:5332018-06-07 15:53
-JustDoIt-2476.267.109:0612020-07-20 19:54
Acidate1844.88.21:0822017-08-07 16:55
Agony2733.77.85:2412021-03-14 11:50
Aim 1.02431.61.15:3112018-02-15 12:36
Aim 11.027166.294.45:3112019-02-13 12:53
Aim 2.02433.58.18:4222018-02-17 11:38
Aim 3.02466.64.09:5742018-02-17 19:23
Aim 4.02489.155.18:0222018-02-20 20:08
Aim 5.02443.81.27:5622017-09-08 17:50
Aim 6.024240.614.81:0512017-09-13 13:06
Aim 7.024110.191.19:2642017-09-13 11:31
Aim 8.02734.63.31:3122018-02-21 14:17
aled24351.490.13:1612019-11-07 23:24
aled II27615.826.116:3712020-06-25 20:53
Alive18117.336.36:0612019-06-06 14:56
All at the beginning21104.221.25:5212019-05-10 12:26
allthewayup21472.37:5712019-05-24 18:49
Alone Together 1.024131.42:5112021-05-11 21:40
Analyzer30115.43:5712021-10-23 11:06
Anoix2743.112.141:0912021-05-05 12:27
AnotherEra2410.21.18:5712021-10-19 21:32
Apathy2796.86:3312020-10-22 14:16
Apex22159.222.56:0812019-08-07 15:11
Arabic Night18348.25:0212019-10-01 13:47
Arcadian2176.165.88:0112020-06-13 10:22
Arcadian 22487.161.141:0212019-12-08 13:36
At Sundown2733.79.125:5412021-05-15 16:09
Barren21992.1578.10:1132018-08-26 18:47
Behind the Darkua18816.53:0812018-08-14 20:42
Big Sun21121.402.38:3312019-04-26 14:01
Biome Master18150.214.05:5282017-08-02 10:13
Bizarre Untold27169.258.109:4412020-10-27 00:18
Bl0odDens3211401.02:5512018-02-09 14:10
Black&White24182.296.07:0112020-01-28 22:44
Blue Fox2446.86.87:4012021-07-10 16:00
blur18304.550.07:1212018-06-07 12:08
Bollermann18388.686.56:3312021-05-17 10:49
Bumblebee1861.173.25:5812019-10-03 12:20
Burger21911.24:3112019-02-22 12:51
Cemetery1810.18.05:1732018-08-10 16:30
Cerulean2471.127.23:1812021-03-17 20:00
Childs Play 12163.132.80:3812021-05-06 12:31
ChillDontKill2421.275.63:1712021-05-16 16:27
chiseled18253.19:0612019-02-01 10:32
cimininxi21274.32:0612021-03-13 13:10
claret-blue1859.10:5612019-06-05 17:54
Comeback18218.735.21:5412020-10-27 09:25
complic21223.15:0812018-08-26 12:04
Cucumber2439.140.34:5512020-06-21 19:41
Cursed Treasure2162.140.46:4012020-03-15 09:29
Cya Nerd2178.26:1212020-06-23 14:58
Damage2430.70.88:0012022-04-20 18:27
Danceoff2451.110.56:1012021-04-05 16:45
Dark Side2766.30:2612021-08-25 14:39
Dawn Of The 7th Day21176.33:5912019-05-22 13:04
Day 'n' Night2712.22.42:0512021-08-25 10:18
Death Sentence18200.458.37:5012017-08-28 19:26
Death Valley21146.85.09:5222018-03-16 23:23
Degard2172.131.13:4512021-08-23 19:33
Desert Wolf18114.277.83:4212019-07-21 13:42
Deserted2747.111.58:1912020-07-11 10:50
Determination1873.14:4622018-02-01 11:20
Disco2419.46.31:1712019-10-08 15:04
Don't go1884.491.06:1512018-06-06 12:02
Don't Panic2428.134.45:0212020-01-13 19:17
Doreos18267.22:4812019-10-04 17:07
Double Dragin24127.207.91:0112022-07-10 13:53
DreamWorld181089.68:5212018-05-31 13:16
Dynamic2162.345.44:3912019-03-16 15:04
Eliteenator2420.68.30:2812022-07-03 14:27
Elitist24201.91:5112021-03-30 11:15
Elumite2130.63.32:3512022-05-01 11:50
Enchanted2121.80.85:3912021-03-26 10:31
Epic-Fail21208.14:3812019-06-05 23:28
Espace2430.36:5512021-05-16 15:02
External2169.129.21:0222019-02-20 10:36
Failable2750.27:2712021-10-25 08:27
Falling Star18152.292.89:1312019-09-27 13:49
Fanxing1862.127.51:0512022-09-05 13:13
Fiasko27109.34:4612020-06-21 16:23
First Try2783.06:3612019-10-11 00:38
Fluke21167.306.26:4212019-05-10 14:24
Flux18713.19:3612018-02-15 13:59
Flux 218504.1292.54:5712019-02-23 17:21
Fly Around21511.1221.42:5312019-07-27 11:51
Fonders18148.456.50:3512018-08-15 11:44
Fox18933.20:4112019-02-02 11:52
Franky's Adventure2443.115.47:4312021-08-24 14:15
From Death to Destiny2183.466.05:5222018-06-06 11:42
Frozen2455.126.18:1012019-02-22 19:09
Furypleasure21294.10:4812018-01-08 15:52
Generic Fly2417.36.01:3512022-07-19 23:04
GenericRush11893.232.19:2412018-06-09 11:19
Gloominescence18125.262.65:4012020-04-18 21:28
Gloomy Den2446.181.148:0912020-10-27 11:56
Goldfield2728.53.20:4412021-08-25 11:44
Goldmoon1886.179.23:3222018-06-06 17:24
Good Ol' Days1816.32.09:2822018-01-16 22:47
Good Ol' Days 218797.26:1112018-03-30 19:13
Grandma18262.2230.94:2812019-10-19 14:03
Grandpa18279.557.12:2632017-08-07 14:38
Green Agony1884.327.52:3312018-08-14 14:19
Handifly3042.69.31:3812020-10-28 17:57
Helena1857.170.30:4812018-03-31 13:32
Highlife2458.136.15:3812019-11-14 14:28
Hillside2453.253.63:5112019-11-20 21:13
In Da House21355.51:4112019-06-05 15:13
Inception2414.43.66:2612021-05-06 11:05
Intense 3.02175.221.45:5912019-10-30 15:30
Intermediate27337.37:3812020-03-19 13:25
Into the Wild2483.243.104:0212020-04-20 14:07
Is it Real2728.58.56:2112021-07-18 18:13
Jaw'Eld2431.61.20:2612020-06-23 10:51
Journey2172.284.70:0812020-04-19 15:03
Journey Man2727.115.93:0612019-11-13 23:15
Journey Man 22722.100.112:4212021-07-19 13:15
Jungledread2111.21.40:1112021-05-16 11:54
Just Shitfly2796.157.92:2812022-08-26 01:34
Just Triple Fly2761.83.06:5312022-08-25 23:59
Kabarda2173.13:5712021-03-21 09:25
Karaboudjan2157.276.55:2812019-10-06 21:58
Karaboudjan 32192.454.71:0012019-03-29 14:22
Kassin2147.106.38:2012021-05-17 13:26
Kickout2452.49:3112021-10-04 15:33
leopold18193.430.09:1312017-08-08 14:41
Level Asian2466.131.46:4312019-07-21 11:35
likeOldschool3032.161.20:0912019-02-02 16:47
Limba2472.187.70:5412018-06-07 15:30
Lobster Party2435.174.55:2312021-07-21 12:30
Logics2140.131.75:4712020-01-20 12:50
lost_castle18113.245.11:2222017-08-02 14:33
Lotus18975.24:0212020-10-26 13:52
Lucifer21170.43:1312019-07-26 18:41
LuckyStrike18392.707.39:2112018-06-15 09:47
M&M18243.56:2512019-06-06 00:31
Madrigal21119.31:1512021-07-21 11:13
Medium1864.104.24:5022020-01-15 21:30
Memories1860.110.10:3722018-01-16 22:03
milk18226.499.12:1932019-10-27 15:25
Mines of Fear2117.35.19:4012019-02-11 13:12
Mirai3041.111.36:4012019-02-23 11:45
mmips1873.289.22:2612019-09-27 14:42
Moonstone2153.135.27:4912021-08-28 09:51
Mystic River24140.35:1012019-11-29 12:29
Mystical Island2412.32.58:4112020-06-03 10:49
Narcissistic2474.152.08:5512021-03-18 09:27
nemesis2410.19.33:5712022-06-02 12:25
New World2416.30.31:4412021-05-05 14:24
Next LvL2130.64.33:0112021-05-17 19:24
Nightly Tandem21127.363.51:1212018-08-06 12:10
Nightstar2429.155.43:1612021-07-17 13:32
Nightstar 224161.32:2012019-03-04 16:17
Nirvana1884.123.46:4322019-10-06 20:12
NoMore!2147.286.46:1212019-11-28 22:48
NoMore! 221382.39:0812019-08-07 15:52
NoMore! 32128.54.28:2032019-06-10 10:44
Nucl18116.196.26:1212019-02-23 17:08
nullptr18155.298.14:3232017-12-01 14:01
Nyanpasu21102.179.72:2312019-06-23 10:22
octotorp18161.344.50:0212020-04-29 17:21
Offpanic18171.390.42:2322018-08-15 12:34
Pink Destiny2448.86.04:5612021-07-05 15:06
Pink Sky18123.328.25:4012019-02-27 19:11
Plaza18100.502.47:0212019-06-09 01:28
Polarity24217.385.99:1712021-05-03 22:50
Radiation2157.141.22:3812020-01-12 18:59
Reckless2123.42.04:2812019-02-10 06:22
Regen24135.68:0512020-06-02 09:01
Regen 32740.81.59:5912021-08-26 16:28
Rema1845.94.22:0822019-05-04 19:59
Revival2427.52.33:3222020-04-16 19:25
Road to Rank 12447.84.63:5612022-11-15 18:28
Roaming2446.101.38:1612019-10-09 17:41
Rockstar2742.90.124:5212021-08-24 16:29
Ruin218.17.12:1522017-09-03 13:44
Run into the light2412.25.06:2512019-10-29 15:57
Scabrous21213.26:0512018-08-14 19:29
Shock Value21110.441.78:2512019-05-11 15:46
SimpleBLocks2128.99.33:5612021-07-17 14:29
Skave18425.34:2512018-03-13 11:38
Skill Rises2741.108.91:1812021-08-24 11:40
Sky Ride24390.51:0112021-06-26 11:39
SkyLand18102.208.27:4822019-03-29 13:05
SkyLand221105.223.36:2812019-06-08 14:46
Skywalk2421.48.55:3112021-05-17 14:33
Sleepy21115.34:3912021-07-14 11:32
Sleepy 22425.49.20:4812020-01-28 23:07
Soap2776.102:4612021-08-25 13:34
SolarStrike24145.63:3312021-10-25 09:38
Something2484.246.83:3712019-10-18 17:36
Space & Time2138.83.24:1012020-01-18 21:42
Space & Time 22158.158.49:2212019-05-22 10:27
Spacetic1859.06:3912019-02-10 08:46
Sperance2750.116.152:0912021-08-27 19:29
Springlobe24177.33:4212019-03-30 15:01
Springlobe 227227.92:1012020-07-15 15:02
Stones2111.36.45:2512021-08-27 11:39
Stormwind27227.155:1512021-03-21 02:48
Stronghold 324668.53:0112019-12-08 22:46
superway2432.141.85:2412019-11-09 19:33
Tatooine3030.67.109:5912020-07-19 12:22
Teetrader21170.314.33:1212021-07-22 16:00
Tenebris24220.95:5012021-04-23 21:16
The Cursed Night2756.166.176:0612017-08-03 13:26
The Dream2464.145.35:5412019-10-20 19:43
The Joke2156.170.34:5012019-11-09 20:49
The Joke 22137.144.61:0212020-04-19 13:17
The Joke 3217.33.43:5712021-04-07 10:41
The Rapture3049.93.126:4412021-04-09 12:40
The Sewer2428.55.33:1612020-01-12 11:18
The Uns1826.50.18:2632019-10-04 15:42
The Way to the Hell2443.107.108:2912021-10-29 12:54
ThereIsNoTruth1873.140.22:4312022-05-01 12:19
Threesome2453.123.87:2812019-07-31 12:22
Time Eater21108.44:5712019-08-04 12:19
Time to Switch21241.401.111:5612019-09-27 14:06
Tinyhold18378.25:5412022-12-11 15:50
To the moon24222.389.04:3712020-01-12 21:04
Tough2155.100.19:0612019-07-31 10:26
Tropical Island2413.25.38:5512020-05-27 15:02
TryHard2734.112.94:0712020-10-31 12:39
TryThis2446.286.32:4012021-02-23 10:57
ttgtgttg18141.272.15:5432019-02-13 23:01
Tvyn18148.20:4812019-06-05 18:29
Unbalanced21315.02:0912021-04-29 10:49
Uncharted2439.83.22:0212021-03-27 09:03
Underground1843.16:1122017-12-24 17:19
Uzmutulunculunbé2431.54.11:3412019-12-24 13:50
Valley 22415.32:0222019-05-23 15:17
Venture18155.345.07:4512018-06-09 11:43
Venture 227165.19:1612021-06-07 11:46
Wailand18199.703.44:0712018-01-26 12:16
Wasteland2171.134.27:3012017-10-05 13:40
Wave24113.273.88:4012019-10-07 13:49
Winter Is Coming2734.73.88:4112020-01-18 23:30
WoodDivision V2756.81.56:4022020-01-14 21:26
Wour Forlds27281.57:3512020-05-01 09:45
Yoko 1.12152.141.17:1312019-07-19 10:45
Yoko 2.118344.03:5612018-08-05 18:12
Yoko 3.118452.37:4812019-10-04 16:24
Yun Gu 221367.623.39:1112019-12-02 00:15
Yun Gu 32730.50.18:1012021-01-04 11:33
Zoe1880.176.25:4122019-01-30 13:35

Insane Server

(13/48 maps finished)


Points (1868 total)

96. with 474 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimbot4238.60.455:5212022-08-25 20:59
4q3447.11:4612022-07-18 16:16
Adrenaline 4.13414.36.66:1712018-04-12 17:01
Adrenaline 4.23420.51.115:1712020-01-29 18:51
Adrenaline 54249.129:3712021-02-04 12:39
Aimazing3445.135.111:5212022-05-02 12:51
Aimlicious4222.62.124:5412022-05-06 20:43
Binary34128.204.519:2812017-11-27 17:25
Falling Down3824.69.159:4612021-02-10 14:27
Generic World3435.116.335:1512020-11-01 13:57
Ravillion3873.109.33:2222020-08-01 10:53
Springlobe 33458.281.389:0312021-06-27 14:46
The Enchanted Clearing3486.62:3412021-02-26 10:50

Dummy Server

(41/153 maps finished)


Points (3050 total)

783. with 675 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure102840.06:0522017-10-26 12:31
Caventure II151831.11:4612019-03-12 07:56
Caventure III152289.11:1912019-03-12 22:12
Caventure IV155529.15:0012019-02-19 01:50
Downhill Jam152218.05:0512019-03-20 13:28
Dummy Chamber107104.05:4112017-09-23 23:30
Dummy Chamber 2104860.06:5212017-09-27 12:36
Resi20593.08:0312018-02-18 12:47
Samsara103919.11:2812019-03-12 07:36
Samsara II15935.12:2512019-03-20 13:41
Samsara III15558.12:0312019-03-20 13:18
SavannaDrag20266.09:1712019-06-05 22:48
SavannaDrag 220153.04:5512020-01-29 22:46
SavannaDrag 320170.06:4612021-08-26 21:38
SavannaDrag 425263.10:2612021-08-26 21:50
Skychase201151.14:1912019-02-22 17:38
SpookyDrag20412.22:4622019-12-04 10:03
JustCopyFly101807.3282.05:4812019-03-24 19:44
RON153858.27:4912019-03-25 08:23
Bomb Raid151678.17:4212019-03-26 12:42
Bomb Raid 2152624.11:5712019-02-27 18:20
Darkvine152727.14:2112019-02-23 02:01
Destruction15406.21:0422017-09-03 11:23
Dummy Chamber 3154891.09:2212019-03-17 17:00
Escape from the Prison15546.15:5912019-02-27 21:56
gendum20657.22:0812019-05-03 10:55
Greed15313.15:2722019-03-25 08:54
Injection25370.26:2312021-07-08 17:24
Just Rocketfly 1151919.3263.14:1312019-02-25 00:04
NoTeleBro20166.08:2942017-08-12 13:37
Pataros25441.19:5112019-05-05 19:08
Samsara V151090.15:2912021-07-17 20:37
SkyFly101332.07:2412019-03-25 08:32
Stellar103388.06:0422019-03-25 07:52
TakeUrLuggage151579.13:3112019-03-22 10:01
Target202878.09:5312019-03-26 12:17
Tech151067.07:5712017-09-06 14:06
TomorrowLand25398.39:1112019-06-12 14:53
Tropical Drag20217.14:0312020-01-29 13:58
Try It15331.07:2212021-08-25 20:28
Zonsa20246.16:1322018-02-18 18:44
MapPtsFinishers
yayita2042
Ryoiki Tenkai2043
chainism2012
Dynamic Dragger2096
Disability15202
Hiking2064
Tied up20126
Aurora25202
Castaway20534
Chained20617
Samdragaline20312
Skychase 220154
Templerun20665
ZooDrag25198
DummyCopter151895
Just deep fly252945
a_u20262
Adragaline30119
Adragaline 230110
Amazing Drags25482
Anim25330
Apex154708
Aries2048
balega15676
Broken hammer103611
c20195
Capricorn2520
Chacruna15814
Cultist201075
Dark Depth20702
DarkSpy30134
DarkSpy 23052
DarkWorld25116
Deadly Chamber2060
DeepDrag30230
Desert Dog15548
downpour20105
Draxut20300
Dreamland20469
drg515510
Drip Dry20218
DuNoMa20216
Equivalent Exchange2565
Equivalent Exchange 22549
Essential151657
Fallen Fortress15971
Feral2521
For You15994
GenericDrag25170
Gummy2056
Hondrag2042
Huanghu2552
Injection 225762
Injection 330158
Jao Shooter20196
Jazz Hands20418
Jazz Hands 22551
Jazzy Sandwich2093
Jelly20165
Juma2518
JungleRabies251653
Just Bump fly15462
Just Rocketfly 2201169
Legacy2561
Liang2530
Machine151915
miA30102
Mina2094
Modest2518
Momentum20238
Mountain Silence3010
Nalar3049
Namida308
Nebula20171
Nentori2595
Nincorn20151
noconce20167
nora25180
nore20342
noro20252
noru20137
nugtohS20369
oldpath20136
Onliner20556
Pace103763
Peru2031
pichummy2529
Rakete2563
Reflect2053
Relief3064
Repentance20182
Rest to Die15512
Rest to Die 220274
Retro2091
Roaming Ruins15715
Samsara IV201074
Samsara VI151780
Samsara VII20725
Sandanjuu2563
Skyventure20641
Smash15297
Smolder3027
SpoopyDrag152062
Squadron3012
Stacked20510
Toe Taps20433
Try It 215692
Ulver20160
unFrozen2033
Vice City2084
Watch your time107219
Yee25177
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(17/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5694. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1497.296.05:2312021-10-26 09:19
Back to the Roots 24160.413.05:5412021-10-26 09:13
Bumba4321.874.05:3812021-03-31 08:01
Core4346.1271.04:1012021-03-31 08:06
EasyCore4156.463.02:5012021-03-31 08:12
Everest458.120.03:3912021-03-31 08:17
Grey 14254.744.02:3212019-12-09 23:47
Grey 24343.1590.03:2012019-12-10 00:00
Grey 34288.1113.01:5312019-12-09 23:39
Grey 44139.330.02:0312019-12-09 23:43
HappyValenTees8137.384.07:2922019-03-24 22:00
Hop4326.2369.00:5912019-12-09 23:28
Pathway4211.674.03:1212019-12-09 23:51
Pathway 24201.696.02:4212019-12-09 23:54
Pathway 34130.425.01:3112019-12-09 23:56
Red & Orange4123.365.03:5922021-03-31 08:22
vitaminC4121.357.07:4312022-07-26 22:36
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age410683
Fairy Land87569
GlassBox 1047337
GlassBox 947399
JetPack48657
Pathway 449933
Peaks87708
R.I.P85179
Retro 046591
Retro 147428
Strike45355
Sunsetcave48423
Want_a_Cookie88959
Zip47141
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(59/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4065. with 656 points

Team Rank

347. with 12 points

Rank

298. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
007 - 18134.78.03:4632017-08-13 12:05
42883.207.08:4112021-04-18 10:02
Angry12103.14:0012022-12-28 18:54
Autumn8209.725.18:4512019-06-16 16:30
Blue Sky8107.311.06:5822019-06-10 22:50
Brick World8107.311.08:3212021-06-14 21:42
BSWL898.247.10:0512022-08-28 13:45
Caveman1299.230.09:4712019-05-21 09:37
Colors V212618.2847.27:2412019-05-17 23:57
Creepeez1250.129.10:3812019-06-07 11:44
DARKness 21227.51.04:3032019-02-01 17:32
DeadEnd1663.22.27:4132018-02-23 12:57
Desolation1660.135.12:4812019-02-01 17:59
Divinum V216115.22:0912022-10-10 11:27
double up8287.13:4712022-12-15 11:19
Dream 281266.23:2712021-07-29 16:33
Finito16106.281.17:2112019-10-09 12:47
Forest1251.118.10:2322019-05-23 22:14
Frats 11262.224.15:2012019-06-08 17:48
Frostbite1244.133.07:3722019-06-10 15:56
FWYS 112476.16:3212019-06-08 19:21
FWYS 212191.15:4022019-05-05 22:25
FWYS 4121805.88:5912021-05-27 22:07
GreenDream12127.326.09:3212019-06-07 10:48
Halloween161856.34:0612018-03-15 01:38
HappyEaster1673.213.18:1312019-11-14 18:28
Hell 1 V212339.228.19:1322019-03-24 21:45
Hope16178.694.19:0412018-02-06 16:15
Hope 216152.420.16:4112018-06-05 16:43
Icy Morning12257.894.13:3612019-05-17 23:06
illusion1696.225.11:1012018-08-20 14:11
Impulse_014359.1244.01:0812021-06-14 15:34
Impulse_024242.1218.01:1812021-06-14 15:36
JustMap12789.12:0612019-06-06 19:09
KitKat 18278.12:2712019-06-04 14:58
LATOM1658.115.11:4122018-03-14 12:37
Lost Story12450.25:1412021-04-21 09:00
lovely me1261.150.08:4912019-05-21 10:16
mario(=D)8383.2566.05:4812020-01-13 11:58
MCPV124.7.05:1952018-05-16 13:51
Michler12109.27:1312019-10-01 13:18
Next 216156.971.35:3712019-06-10 15:32
Pale4303.598.07:1822019-12-09 23:27
Pale 2481.184.07:2722019-07-27 16:30
Purple Panic8519.422.08:2942019-03-04 10:27
Purple Panic 28297.881.13:0312019-12-08 08:30
Reach Pluto12149.395.13:4622019-06-08 19:50
S-Race 1898.195.04:4212021-07-05 16:12
S-Race 212150.138.09:0522019-02-01 09:09
Shaxx811.21.06:3012021-06-28 21:52
skynet54117.466.06:0912021-10-27 15:09
Snowy Sakura I12493.20:5712019-06-06 19:38
Snowzz12447.24:4912021-06-15 09:59
SpongeBob 1858.146.14:3012022-04-19 13:14
StormzZ1259.168.14:2912022-05-02 21:41
VeryLow11642.20:5212021-06-26 22:31
VeryLow216271.31:4612019-11-20 21:47
Winter Dream848.94.09:5012021-06-30 21:06
Xeno Race #112159.442.07:2222019-05-18 00:21
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'124628
0 KBeeeR S - 189107
0 KBeeeR S - 285746
007 - 282533
2Long121641
3way84968
4luvz86147
8489299
Angry 2122515
Around the Globe16990
ATLAS83983
Away84414
Axom87652
Bercy122759
Bixnet89638
Black122211
Black Jungle83668
black-mountains83631
black-mountains 2122114
Blue & Yellow86601
Blue Adventures 144618
BlueRift121634
BoX84269
brainbase83785
Brick World 286794
Castle of Glass86456
CCrush85875
Chaos Factory87676
Chaos Factory 285736
Cigarette124595
Cloudy122576
CreeperFace121770
DaFuQ89864
DaMap811391
DaMap 289972
Dark Rainbow84787
DARKness 183970
Deeve1810316
Derpy 185275
Desert Pain810476
Diamond123362
Drag-House84615
Drag-House286551
Dream 1 V285391
Drunk121750
Equestria Girls88286
Evo 1124615
Experiment84388
Fall In Love48133
Feeling83656
Fly-4-2125209
Frats 2122346
Frats 3123868
Frats 4122888
Frats 5122106
FreeZe82648
Full Moon121352
FWYS 3129577
FWYS 5125150
Genesis87974
Genesis-283925
Get The Gifts86301
Google124052
Green121536
GTF 185336
HellGate 184071
HellGate 1.584695
HellGate 285162
HellGate 2.584724
HellGate 386235
HellGate 484185
HellGate 5123053
Heroic86316
HeyYa84649
Hook Fever123333
Ice162330
Icy Mountain83541
Impulse_0345982
JLI 184119
Jungle84114
KitKat 283712
lemonland162063
Lime86012
Love 0.685364
lovely me2122354
Maroon84084
Maximum122092
Michler 2122000
Moon of the Jungle124136
Myth122809
Next162653
o_O84674
Pandaland85715
Pandora83569
pepsi123503
R2D283505
RageOne82901
Rainboom85991
Regret123565
Revolution84136
RockBlock 186213
Rovo126503
run_the_cube44711
secreT86435
SilentNight85516
Sky line89269
skynet149067
skynet1083492
skynet248061
skynet347405
skynet448059
skynet646596
skynet747232
skynet846381
skynet946538
Slim123004
slow85032
smile44417
Spectrus I44676
SpongeBob 282359
Stamina122887
Standby83882
Steff I beginning44525
Steff III peace45190
The Captive Mind122111
TheVoiD88000
Totoro123071
Toxic126660
Tribute 1124612
Tribute 2123832
TsinmaS85183
Tylost123029
Tylost 2122335
Underworld88208
valentees83075
Violet122859
WinterMine123445
X-Cross88482
Yin&Yang86370
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(60/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

350. with 1012 points

Team Rank

257. with 15 points

Rank

327. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16174.26:5612020-04-14 10:19
Alpaga1237.83.19:4312018-04-09 10:54
AreaOfEffect1665.149.21:0312019-06-05 15:45
At Night2093.45:1512018-04-02 15:28
Black & Red1665.216.77:5012019-10-30 14:11
Blizzard!2031.62.58:0112022-05-05 22:43
Blue Hell20141.14:4212022-05-25 11:07
BrokenBlack-12063.144.17:2622019-06-16 17:25
Brownie1617.31.07:5712019-02-14 22:33
Chaos 416576.51:1712019-10-17 20:26
Cloud Nine1630.65.23:5612021-04-05 15:39
Cocaine2044.139.26:1512019-11-20 18:02
CrazyHOOD1677.21:3012022-05-06 23:38
Creative16116.281.20:1712019-01-30 17:57
Curse16107.32:2012018-04-13 11:53
DawnOfDust1639.180.46:2312019-10-17 21:54
Day2021.106.19:5712019-11-27 21:02
DayWalker1660.246.41:3812019-11-20 17:17
Deadline 116114.55:2512021-05-27 14:44
Deadline 216117.31:3812018-04-13 11:19
DeathClaw20313.88:2012018-03-17 11:34
Dels1285.189.08:4812019-10-18 11:11
Dels 216102.302.08:0812019-02-14 10:13
Deria1621.58.05:5822019-02-14 22:23
Difficult 1.216193.80:5312020-06-10 08:56
DoT1648.113.18:5132018-08-07 19:22
Dragonscale16207.527.44:2312017-09-18 09:11
Dreadful1639.150.71:4112019-07-15 19:07
Easy Way16183.10:4612018-04-11 17:19
Eclipse20159.52:1712021-03-15 14:17
Elo-Hell1650.110.11:3312019-05-21 10:42
Executive2087.663.84:1812019-04-16 16:44
Explosive12241.33:5412019-10-17 19:06
Fantabob16474.26:0412019-04-17 18:30
Forever2043.15:4112022-05-06 23:17
Four Gates1699.301.35:4912019-01-29 18:03
HearTcross2097.294.68:1412021-03-27 10:19
Lost Castle1674.253.39:0212019-03-26 19:43
Madness 51679.180.25:1612019-01-30 18:24
MicCore16246.32:5012019-08-01 18:02
Multivitamin16261.53:0712020-04-28 11:23
Nasa1623.49.09:4412019-02-14 22:46
Natura2053.44:1512021-11-15 19:24
Nightmare1653.58:4112022-10-20 16:35
NightRunner16160.643.29:2412019-11-14 18:07
Notice 11652.17:5512019-06-16 17:02
Outlet2070.361.90:3912019-11-04 14:19
Paik16395.18:0022018-05-03 21:06
Rampage1629.66.30:2312019-10-18 14:03
Reality1615.33.07:5422019-02-13 11:07
Rockita16153.37:1112022-05-25 10:14
Scabrous 2203.9.28:1422019-10-29 23:54
Skyfly1645.102.15:5112021-07-09 16:59
Skyisland21697.251.10:2912019-05-21 10:03
Skyisland316236.42:4712020-04-07 17:58
Summer Hell20271.44:0312021-04-16 18:33
TheWalkingDead2028.86.40:2612021-04-09 10:23
Think! 216182.32:5512021-04-21 09:37
Veni Vidi Vici1677.331.64:5812021-03-17 21:18
Zephronikon1650.145.54:2512021-04-08 10:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20205
21163102
Adrenaline 320232
Ambrosia161094
Arcade122510
Arcade 2124112
Beachmap16671
Besbex161109
Best Of20249
Black_City201434
blue-mountains16955
Chaos 116371
Chaos 2161148
Chaos 316659
Confusion201346
Dead Island121606
Dels 316575
Difficult 1.1123121
Difficult 1.320198
Difficult 2.1122036
Difficult 2.216489
Difficult 2.320168
Divided122930
Energie16774
Equalize!123826
Fly to the Moon129144
Gold Rush201065
Hard Way 1.0161393
HardcoreZ20127
HearTbeaT20178
Hell Fly161920
Imagination320678
Insane20503
Insane 220281
Insane 320179
Inspire20214
IronFlight161428
Jajka20770
LowPossibility3.120273
Night Jungle162245
Ntumba16354
Paranoia81495
Picklock201108
Poke16328
Red Hell20178
Repeat121414
SkyIsland16517
skynet compilation162686
Space16902
supernice20123
The Tower121472
Therapy20428
Volcano161364
whatever16798
Woader20760
World of Magic161166
~AuTuMn~16732
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18736. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race14198.1444.00:2612021-06-14 15:36
NUT_short_race303586.00:2212019-06-14 20:22
NUT_short_race602388.10564.00:0942019-12-17 03:12
NUT_short_race70645.3531.00:5022019-06-17 10:50

Oldschool Server

(84/202 maps finished)


Points (2802 total)

303. with 1182 points

Team Rank

833. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6815.10:4612017-09-02 23:01
AiP-Gores61178.02:2522018-02-05 10:36
Amor 16191.1436.15:1612019-11-08 12:05
Amor 2694.17:1622020-01-01 11:28
bBzZ!!1249.13:3722019-01-30 12:21
Bush1890.242.10:5212019-10-08 17:08
City of Death2428.134.80:3512023-01-28 16:05
Continuum18180.34:2012019-12-28 17:57
Crimson24195.82:2512023-01-24 17:34
DeadCore 31859.53:1212019-12-29 11:05
Destiny 12431.180.81:5112023-01-25 19:45
Destiny 224179.56:5812019-11-11 13:01
Divergence2410.27.46:3912018-08-07 15:40
Dust1835.123.25:3712019-11-29 18:04
EaSy_HarD 418247.44:0412019-09-26 15:54
Encore12355.07:2112017-09-02 22:24
Endgame18130.45:1412019-12-24 23:08
Freeze Slow 1657.66.12:4322021-01-15 17:29
Fresh6109.274.13:0812019-10-08 17:26
Generic Hell1840.37:0712021-03-20 22:05
Hardcore 1689.295.14:0912018-02-23 12:04
Hardcore 261016.16:1712019-03-13 09:46
Hardcore 31244.280.45:0912018-01-08 13:54
Hardcore 4644.176.16:3812021-03-21 17:25
Hardcore 51224.207.21:4912018-01-09 12:08
Hardcore 624331.49:1112023-01-30 00:09
Hardcore 718455.34:0312019-12-28 17:19
Hardcore 824152.40:4612023-01-23 20:15
Hardcore 918106.17:5912019-05-17 22:06
Hardstyle 11221.51.19:4612019-11-14 12:23
Hardstyle 212152.17:3112019-05-23 18:55
Hardstyle 32419.132.56:1512019-10-08 16:50
Hardstyle 424152.35:5012023-01-24 10:57
Hell Ride1261.259.23:4212018-06-14 12:34
HellFly6174.02:4122019-12-29 20:23
himmel6167.735.12:1312019-11-11 17:25
himmel 2655.127.14:4242020-01-17 20:49
Im No Superman 3181002.33:2212019-05-17 22:41
Infinity1879.34:3312019-11-14 15:12
Insanity12619.44:0012022-10-25 00:10
Interlude24115.98:4112020-03-01 15:49
Jailbreak 112187.30:5812022-10-16 17:54
Jailbreak 2121114.55:5012017-11-21 10:37
Just Fly 161730.3311.02:3542017-11-22 21:17
Koule 101865.59:4812023-01-24 15:47
Koule 1718117.34:4512019-06-12 17:17
Kovcheg12466.84:0012021-05-24 12:34
Madness 16106.13:4012022-07-10 22:29
Madness 2121336.30:3212019-04-23 15:35
Madness 312107.21:0012019-12-30 11:35
Miper 3668.11:1612020-01-15 12:26
Orange 16184.62.04:0022019-01-29 16:41
Paradise18895.17:0012019-12-29 16:51
Paradise & Hell1893.42:0512020-05-23 10:05
Pirateworld6350.1414.06:5012019-11-11 17:34
Professional1829.33.20:3122017-08-08 12:26
Ray - 11215.37.09:2422018-06-08 18:40
Red Japan12365.27:4212019-02-22 16:50
Reload 218362.55:3612018-01-04 14:03
Reload 41248.30:1812022-10-19 12:48
ResidentSS2430.401.60:4412017-11-27 10:59
Stereotype 11868.52:2312018-06-04 23:11
StoneHell-Gores61032.06:1212019-12-28 21:03
StrangeNight12189.15:4912019-11-16 11:37
Teestar6146.13:1912018-08-05 13:02
Troj6139.541.21:0512019-12-25 09:40
Ultimatum 118116.15:5812017-11-25 12:10
Ultimatum 218135.08:1612017-11-25 12:20
Ultimatum 318189.15:2512017-11-25 12:37
Universe12116.53.28:3332019-03-24 17:39
Unlimited12728.35:2812019-05-18 17:36
Victory 12432.274.52:3712017-11-27 12:47
Victory 418399.81:2712019-01-25 12:03
Victory 524205.70:4912019-11-02 10:48
Who's Faster671.142.03:5512019-12-30 11:43
WoFs18449.147:2612017-11-26 19:31
Zadrotos 112431.27:2612018-01-04 18:33
Zadrotos 21268.37:2912019-10-15 13:47
Zadrotos 31272.36:4812019-12-24 17:07
Zadrotos 418135.40:3412019-12-24 17:50
Zadrotos 51860.65:1612018-01-05 22:00
Zadrotos_final18129.54:1012019-12-23 16:36
Koule 56266.3143.10:0312022-04-22 14:36
Multimap61166.14:5312021-07-26 16:42
MapPtsFinishers
Inception Oldschool2423
Koule 1361333
Koule 12122221
Koule 166667
Koule 15121269
Koule 14121766
Koule 1161561
-27318275
Alaska121749
Animus2467
Atticus Compilation65468
Baber18544
Be Happy12731
Blue18169
Broken World18241
Campotle 164054
Campotle 263094
Campotle 363190
Campotle 463649
Campotle 562236
Castoreum12282
DarkCore 112585
DarkCore 212414
DarkCore 312887
DarkCore 424187
ddrace_loop121419
Dead Darkness24414
DeadCore 124167
DeadCore 224317
Destiny 324436
Eagle Race Compilation122317
Eruption12285
experiment121060
Fahrenheit24173
FLAP18261
Flyppi18733
FreeDoom18308
FreeDoom218899
Freeze Slow 262210
Freeze Slow 362257
Freeze Slow 412701
Fucktastic121155
Haunted Dungeon6912
HDP_Obstaculos66696
HDP_Zinderencio65515
Hedgehogs1879
Illusion12352
Im No Superman 1121204
Im No Superman 2122519
Imagination12339
Impossible 1121533
Impossible 2122577
Impossible 312855
Interlude 224278
IronBreak12236
Ironprison18559
Jailbreak 362478
Jailbreak 412691
Jailbreak 518517
Jailbreak 618228
Jailbreak 718599
Josen66256
Just Fly 265703
Just Fly 362418
Just Hookfly 161458
Just Hookfly 261189
Koule 6121681
Koule 862072
Koule 9121379
Last Chance18199
LichKing3087
Lost181177
Lost 2181139
Lost 3181175
Lykeion121022
Madness 4122640
Merely forth12147
Merely forth 212133
Miper 463235
Miper 562394
Oh-This6994
Oh-This 21868
Orange 212868
Orange 312243
Orange 412378
Paralytic18257
Paranormal12869
Poreotics121174
Predator 112962
Pyramid-freeze-race63829
Qwertz18393
Redneck Rampage24329
Reload 1121321
Reload 318968
Sadway18798
Somewhere in the Sky12681
Stereotype 23058
Stereotype 33081
Stereotype 430134
Stereotype 530106
Striped Clouds30141
Synergy121136
Tee-forever-X1764444
The Ultimate Rainbow12747
Tibto121082
tough way12167
tough way 212178
Tremor18300
Triple Kill24156
UnrealMap61998
Victory 224200
Victory 324216
Warch Comp66250
Koule 1618856
Koule 2616938
Koule 3619175
Koule 4613335
Koule 7615765
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(126/375 maps finished)


Points (3896 total)

751. with 992 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grassland42173.03:2412022-11-11 11:31
After the Cataclysm82118.11:2012017-10-06 18:36
Allround8132.04:0112022-10-17 11:25
Autumn Sunset122294.09:4812017-08-20 15:33
DayLight8748.04:4212019-05-18 14:54
Miracle12212.25:4512019-11-02 14:28
Mud44858.00:5712021-03-25 11:32
navii8651.03:4112017-08-28 10:50
Summer Breeze12370.10:3422017-08-20 15:23
deathpack81936.01:2812019-02-20 11:15
Joyride41398.02:4522019-02-17 00:54
Joyride 281448.03:1212017-08-19 23:43
TOPOS44447.03:1112019-10-14 17:20
Care for your Time410891.03:5612018-02-16 15:46
Exchange12411.12:0512019-11-26 18:36
SpaceIsKey43996.12:0912022-11-11 11:51
1of48563.02:0412017-11-05 10:47
2of481120.01:5822018-08-27 23:03
3of48687.02:2312018-08-27 23:07
4of482916.02:4712019-02-20 11:19
8 points8330.03:2912022-08-07 20:05
Alpha8187.08:2112019-10-14 17:40
Anaphore41410.03:4112022-10-23 19:24
Autumn Sky12251.37:1612020-02-07 15:51
BlackBear18648.00:2952017-08-20 00:19
BlackBear28314.00:2232017-08-20 00:22
BlackBear382389.00:3512017-08-20 00:23
BlackBear412773.00:4322018-02-06 15:53
BlackBear512606.00:4212019-11-06 22:47
BlackBear781872.00:3012021-06-11 09:48
Brown Suger8271.02:2912019-10-27 18:41
Bullet Master41614.02:4012019-06-18 11:11
Catch the Colors12151.24:2012021-03-21 08:23
Cavity41364.02:1212022-11-10 13:19
Cheepl81064.05:3512019-11-02 11:37
CHILLUMINATI12280.01:1012019-11-05 09:57
ctf5_solo42247.01:3112019-07-31 18:54
Daghestan12224.02:2312021-11-10 11:10
deadrun81072.02:1912019-10-15 09:40
Desert Night42068.02:0622018-04-12 13:01
Equity [Easy]8115.01:2212022-12-07 09:37
Escape12651.06:2522017-08-20 15:52
FlipLipp1012824.07:4032017-08-15 20:46
ForeverAlone81590.04:4812017-08-19 18:24
Grand Shotgun12434.31:2912018-01-15 22:52
HDP_OnOff42247.04:3012017-08-19 15:15
HDP_Run28361.09:0612017-10-05 16:31
HDP_run_gay2512226.16:3112017-08-20 00:14
Heaven-time41765.01:5812022-11-11 10:55
Hell's Castle12434.02:3612018-08-26 11:12
Hell-time8853.02:4312019-06-11 10:01
Hollywood Undead8770.01:4012019-10-10 12:09
Impetuous41896.00:5012022-11-10 12:45
Increase Your Speed81942.05:3212018-02-15 07:51
Jajpack42384.00:1112022-10-25 12:49
Jumper42323.01:2012022-11-11 11:28
Jungle Run8608.01:2912020-09-07 10:11
JungleBee12250.02:1712019-11-05 09:42
Kobra 4 Solo8334.12:3722017-09-30 23:34
Kobra Solo8326.09:1712021-04-04 11:30
Lonely Swim 381222.02:2612018-04-14 12:02
Lonely Swim 443334.00:4412019-10-15 09:45
Lonely Swim 9.08210.00:4422020-03-19 08:10
Lonely Swim 9.18191.00:4712020-03-19 08:18
Lonely Swim 9.28781.02:1612021-06-09 20:17
Lucid Dream43207.01:3212022-11-11 11:52
Mini Zero4313.04:0212019-11-02 11:45
Mini Zero II4422.03:2032017-08-19 15:29
Mirror41423.03:2612019-10-14 17:25
MorningStar8600.05:1812018-04-09 08:52
Moventer4854.05:4312022-11-11 11:49
Night of Spikes8752.02:5612021-03-25 11:52
No_Stuck41791.03:1812022-10-25 12:54
Nytro43794.00:5212018-08-24 18:11
Old Style8661.02:1212019-10-14 17:30
OldschoolAdventure4189.13:4512022-10-25 13:08
Prison 14547.01:1612017-08-12 16:30
Push it 4856.00:5812022-09-02 21:03
Putt Putt46579.06:4712022-11-11 11:04
Race_Sanktoras4487.13:1722017-08-04 11:41
Raid41324.03:4112019-11-02 14:01
Replay4971.03:2212022-10-25 12:48
Rocket Player8983.12:4712019-11-06 22:44
run_guy_2581346.07:4022017-12-22 17:01
Schwung41760.00:5512022-11-11 11:23
Short Sky8381.00:2712022-11-11 11:41
ShotFF8138.01:1412019-10-27 18:26
Solo Future1276.10:5122022-11-08 12:59
solo_castle8455.00:4022017-10-06 00:21
Solo_Mietzcore16186.61:1212022-10-14 11:40
SorGores 141833.00:4112018-02-12 17:23
Spallok4444.03:1812019-11-05 09:46
spy81937.00:5412019-06-11 09:45
Stop Over 1.08754.02:2212019-11-05 09:35
T-Sport41420.01:0312022-11-11 11:39
Tee Legends 18219.01:4512021-06-30 12:03
Tee Legends 28388.01:4422019-11-02 13:56
The Space Station4934.03:2912022-10-25 12:44
Trackmania43061.01:0112022-11-11 11:43
Universum 1612278.08:5722017-08-19 18:18
Verification 28401.00:3412017-08-19 18:35
Verification 2.18885.01:0412017-08-19 18:37
Verification 2.28536.00:2012018-02-14 07:37
Verification 3.08785.01:1312017-08-07 18:41
Verification 3.18412.02:2312017-08-07 18:45
Verification 3.28957.01:1212017-08-07 18:53
Verification 3.38525.01:0212017-08-19 18:46
Verification 3.412153.01:5612017-08-19 15:43
Verification 3.58234.00:2832017-08-19 18:52
Verification 3.61662.04:1512018-02-14 08:00
Verification 3.71245.01:4812018-02-14 07:44
Verification 3.81241.01:2812018-02-14 10:00
Verification 3.91220.02:2612018-02-14 07:47
Verification 68121.00:4312018-02-14 10:01
Verification 6.18100.00:5012018-02-14 10:03
Verification 6.212105.01:3912017-08-06 11:53
Verification 7.081100.00:3512017-08-19 23:35
Verification 7.11274.01:0812018-02-14 10:11
Verification 7.21225.01:4612018-02-14 10:38
Verification 9.01684.02:4912018-02-14 10:47
Verification 9.11628.01:4212018-02-14 10:59
Vesper8870.05:0612020-04-09 10:13
VoidOfSpace8282.04:5912021-03-25 11:44
Volt42855.00:4412022-10-25 12:50
Whitemoon83283.14:2012019-10-14 17:10
Zap81615.00:1912020-08-28 11:18
MapPtsFinishers
DonoWall8887
Gehenna1612
Death Rays8164
23shots12174
reflects1620
willow8575
back and forth12940
BlackVision81474
Casthere121132
Caverun2050
combo12336
Crooked Mind16274
Disposition1678
Freezejump12560
IMA NINJA122084
KeepOut16346
Late Evening81584
Lawrence16129
Let's Swing12419
Outside121049
Plocky8341
Rocket Challenge12834
Shotsky12223
Sky Movement1664
Slide81918
Sunburst16277
mazepack42751
Partenack16414
PetJack121078
PetJack 2121153
ROCKET-BELT12498
SpeedCore12498
Killstreak 1813769
Killstreak 212708
Push it83405
DatWay121856
Flappy Bird020850
Gedan8798
Rollercoaster45839
UpNDown81054
UpNDown212583
UpNDown312795
Art of Movement121565
MojoJump82316
RockClimb8563
WallJump86092
1Hook2063
2+2=green12544
acq8925
Agile12212
AIB Quest 112308
AIB Quest 212243
AIB Quest 412140
Airnade Ultra2013
airtemple12118
Allround212616
Anima8258
Anoteex12294
Antrum12429
Atmosphere12123
Aufnahmetest12646
Aufnahmetest 212316
Aufnahmetest 312147
Awayza12237
Birinci1695
Bittersweet Sunset12727
BlackBear6121527
Broken brain161014
Broken space12604
BrokeysChallenge16107
Buckle Up45262
Canyon12147
Cave Fly16283
Cequals312111
Chill Let's Climb84061
Chill Let's Climb 281825
Chill Let's Climb 381629
Cloud Dreams1671
combo II12243
Compera1292
CrashTV122159
Croissant12473
DarkEagle12208
DarkMove12466
DeepEdge12500
Definition1284
Delension85664
Desert Duration81852
Desert Mine12172
Dodge12618
Dopee1288
Duodecimo12208
Dust's Leaf82956
Dynasty12297
ECHOR12106
Embrace16231
Enormous16133
entanglement1656
Entropy1284
Ephemeral8359
Equity [Hard]1676
Eternity16171
Exalate12627
Exanimus203
Extension 1.08627
Extension 2.08771
Fall into the Future1277
Fallen Angel12595
Fireball44740
Flamara12172
Fly Lessons81045
Fly out of hell20237
Fly to the Legends20282
Fly to the Legends 216772
Gedan28620
GetSpeed8584
GetSpeed 31680
GetSpeed 42025
GetSpeed212202
GHB_DDrace8742
ghbdtn16328
Gigabyte12300
GLL12203
Golden_Evening12378
Gorou82419
Grid12485
Grind16160
Hardcore 2 Solo43578
HDP_Gajos912379
Heraconx12214
Hermit12240
HighJump12122
Hitode16206
Honkstar16109
Honkstar 21677
Honkstar 31669
Hopeless12700
Hopeless II81355
HyperEdge16142
I will be back12515
Indami12116
Iron Island8795
It's Time12273
It'sYourDeath2059
Jump Shooter8586
Jungle Rush8152
Jungler8334
Just_Shotgun16428
kipling12106
Kobra 2 Solo87785
Kobra 3 Solo82508
Lamb16106
LaserTag12397
Last Jump12355
Lawliet121016
Leftovers 18665
Lets Climb84366
Lifture1666
LiveMovement8452
Loopie8253
Lost In Forest1646
Luna2023
Masquerade16163
Maximum speed12332
Memento mori206
Memoria208
Microlity16136
mood44534
Movement I16303
Nettex12322
Network1681
Noh16219
nullptr.sg12527
Nyan Cat43931
Penalty8425
Pendulum8326
Pharoah1696
Piston8676
pollito1254
Propagate8454
Provence8543
Push it 212397
Push it 381261
Puzzle Box8672
Quick8249
Rapid12227
Rocket Jump81724
RocketIsKey12903
Rope swing81922
run_birming2085
Rush Clouds1662
Rush Clouds 21637
Safe Place1658
selfdragger81325
Shooting Range410762
Short And Precise 181363
Short And Precise 281093
Short And Precise 38598
Short And Precise 481104
Short And Precise 58666
Short And Precise 68629
Short And Precise 712315
Short Con81066
Shortgun16126
Skepsis12219
SkipIt121563
SkipIt281989
Sky High1288
SkyCave8808
SL112660
Slak1627
Slide 28826
Solo Power8576
SoManyStars81014
SonQuery121253
Space Climb16252
Spaceman12394
Sparadrap8199
SpeedRun16119
Speedster8699
Spiders12240
Stop Over 2.012175
Stop Over 3.08389
Stop Over 4.08474
Stop Over 5.012271
Sunburst216129
Tee Legends 381608
Telephone1277
Telephone 28180
The Dungeon8687
Theory Of Fail81020
Thomas12220
Timebreaker81740
tlqkf12126
tlqkf 21630
Triplecan16182
Triplecan 22094
turboSeks8543
UDLR82974
Uniswim8833
Vagrant1622
Van Gogh8150
WALL-E T12626
Weapon Finals2016
Weird Cave12448
Where am I12201
Where am I 21294
Wormhole82209
WSMS8565
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(96/113 maps finished)


Points (552 total)

135. with 422 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_minimalist6268.19:3012022-11-07 19:00
Steff fastrun 54323.02:5412021-04-05 20:58
Aufnahmetest_AE4164.02:5922019-05-17 15:37
climate-crisis4111.07:0112019-04-14 13:54
frustrainleave6130.14:4812019-04-10 10:11
hotrun23816.00:5212019-05-17 13:22
pocramruinrun21058.00:5722019-05-17 13:18
pr0-move4456.09:5612019-04-16 13:17
run_2Rockets8181.25:3312021-04-26 13:00
run_4abydos2738.01:1812019-05-16 17:49
run_4fikmesan4641.03:2012019-04-27 14:51
run_4lollipop6255.08:2212019-04-14 11:47
run_4mystery4140.03:1112019-05-17 12:52
run_4popi4155.02:0832019-03-29 18:33
run_4popo6295.26:3812019-04-17 11:21
run_4tzoy4277.02:3112019-04-14 16:15
run_4xerhul6127.04:2812019-05-20 10:12
run_4xerhul2870.32:1212019-05-22 14:51
Run_Aim6174.14:3612019-04-01 09:22
run_alboni6114.14:4312019-04-14 13:45
run_alkohol6138.05:3612019-05-22 15:27
run_ankii07157.00:1212019-05-17 14:56
run_asr4418.03:1712019-05-17 15:13
run_away22927.01:2712019-05-11 19:22
run_birthday4244.03:3712019-05-16 17:28
run_black_jack4122.02:4622019-05-19 10:43
run_black_white4122.04:1112019-02-17 00:51
run_blood_thirst8119.39:3812019-10-10 16:31
run_blue03762.00:0842019-05-17 14:56
run_brown2430.01:3812019-05-17 15:10
run_button2314.01:1022019-05-17 14:59
run_cave_grass4179.06:1312019-05-17 15:20
run_crystal4545.03:3512019-03-29 18:30
run_dfc6317.11:4812019-03-29 18:25
run_dragon4144.02:5012019-05-19 13:52
run_drawed2682.00:5012019-04-14 13:46
run_dude2719.02:0622019-04-10 10:16
run_experience_of_incredibleness4238.03:5722019-05-17 15:25
run_ffs21017.01:2522019-03-29 18:05
run_firestorm4248.02:5412019-04-10 09:56
run_for_ghost6169.04:2512019-04-14 11:39
run_for_onkelz2596.00:3812019-04-17 11:26
run_forrest2831.01:2312019-05-16 17:51
run_FreezyFly4611.15:0512019-05-17 13:11
run_from_ice_to_grass6249.15:4212019-05-22 15:00
run_frosty6275.05:3212019-05-10 21:56
run_g608097.00:0712019-05-17 14:56
run_galaxy8272.37:2312019-10-10 12:44
run_glowing_ice4153.01:4312019-04-27 14:53
run_granit_stone4480.05:3612019-04-10 10:25
run_greygrey22863.02:3212019-05-17 15:06
run_groove6118.02:0412019-05-17 13:21
run_hard_hell874.57:2212020-01-19 23:59
run_hard_hundred895.76:4312019-11-08 15:38
run_harder_than_hard692.10:2412019-05-20 13:21
run_heaven_and_hell4288.05:1112019-05-17 13:16
run_hot_or_not4281.04:1412019-05-17 15:33
run_ice_castle4124.04:0512019-04-14 11:52
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8195.40:4312019-11-15 10:08
run_inset_into_the_light6215.22:3812019-10-10 12:29
run_InTheHell2469.01:0012019-03-29 18:26
run_irish_luck2467.02:3012019-04-14 16:12
run_keksi6155.35:5212019-10-30 09:02
run_linkin_park4176.04:0812019-04-14 13:58
run_long_for_popo2240.02:1012019-05-17 15:08
run_longWAR6476.05:0112019-02-23 01:34
run_miniatur4144.01:3022019-05-17 15:28
run_neonlight2570.02:4912019-04-10 10:19
run_nightmare4478.04:5212019-02-23 01:26
run_not_short6299.10:4612019-04-14 14:14
run_orange04823.00:1212019-05-17 14:57
run_out_jungle6163.09:4212019-04-27 14:46
run_painted8202.12:0512019-10-10 16:41
run_pencil4213.01:1922019-04-17 11:24
run_pink.lila6227.13:4722019-05-20 13:10
run_pinky493.04:2622019-01-30 14:22
run_pokemon4201.06:5912019-05-17 13:30
run_radioactive677.01:5812019-05-17 12:49
run_redbull4247.02:1822019-04-10 09:53
run_shadow8247.09:4112019-04-11 18:31
run_skizz_keres8159.33:4112019-04-14 11:33
run_skizz_loop12006172.11:2512019-11-08 12:15
run_skizzpopo4441.07:0912019-04-14 16:23
run_skizzrettex8146.11:5412019-05-17 12:44
run_spring677.04:1712019-05-20 13:02
run_stoned4220.04:4212019-05-17 15:42
run_sunsetcave2801.01:2112019-04-14 11:14
run_tee4218.04:3412019-04-11 18:37
run_the_cure2657.02:5622019-04-14 14:02
run_the_rock4297.10:4412019-05-16 17:47
run_toxic_green4285.04:3912019-05-17 15:45
run_unschaffbar4150.02:0412019-05-17 12:55
run_WARmoepopo2240.01:0512019-04-16 13:07
run_yellow2662.02:5912019-05-16 17:36
run_yellow_hell6362.07:0412019-05-20 10:07
zelda6303.12:0912019-05-11 19:35

Fun Server

(0/17 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
DVD screensaver05903
EdgeDuel00
TeeInvader01170
Bowling00
Avoid04559
Bullseye02034
MultiFAT0324
9gates01887
CookieCorporation00
Disabled05483
DontMove09270
Game City00
LS1000
LS900
Seagull City00
TeeTacToe05031
Time Calculator08194
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2023-01-30 05:34:03