Global Ranks for will


Points (33794 total)

7307. with 5566 points

Team Rank

2560. with 5 points

Rank

2429. with 6 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2014-11-04 22:37: Xolla (01:05:05)

9 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-06-14 15:39: CHN Novice: Tutorial (05:49)
2026-03-20 15:05: CHN Novice: Tutorial (25:28)
2026-02-03 10:24: RUS Novice: Tutorial (05:48)
2026-02-01 13:57: CHN Novice: Tutorial (20:54)
2026-01-31 17:24: CHN Novice: Sunny Side Up (23:20)
2026-01-31 16:53: CHN Novice: Tutorial (34:50)
2026-01-31 15:54: CHN Novice: Tutorial (31:02)
2026-01-03 07:36: RUS Novice: Tutorial (07:52)
2026-01-03 07:18: RUS Novice: Linear (04:05)
2026-01-02 16:06: RUS Novice: Tutorial (14:14)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭will2‭: 64 ranks
2. ‭Vatio‭: 12 ranks
2. ‭nameless tee‭: 12 ranks
4. ‭TerraMaster‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭Fin‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭~.~daniel~.~‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭Skystrife‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭☮ZẠKDC00☮‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭steandre‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭Pig-Eye‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(114/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29780. with 358 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

400. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Inure3129823.17:5912024-02-14 19:28
LearnToPlay2204858.28:3522020-08-19 05:19
Linear2393706.01:08252024-02-14 19:09
StepByStep1365.755.02:1952015-12-09 02:46
Sunny Side Up314503.03:0342021-08-19 01:06
Tsunami1172633.11:4812021-10-07 01:36
Tutorial1220122.04:05142022-06-18 01:30
Bullets3794.2344.04:1222016-03-12 21:47
Camouflage36935.53741.09:4632015-03-27 20:43
Cartoon417661.09:0112017-02-20 05:24
Goo!44224.5133.07:5442015-08-16 22:58
Hoo!48469.05:0032015-10-27 20:34
Icebreaker445183.58:3412015-01-10 22:58
Introduction227848.11:3622015-02-09 22:22
Kobra430197.27488.20:25122014-11-13 23:53
Kobra 2338552.22:57112014-12-01 00:36
Kobra 3465995.01:23:1812015-04-18 02:12
Kobra 4423703.27:3842015-08-03 17:41
Planet Mars41227.11082.23:4122015-09-06 21:53
Planet Venus59649.49:0112015-11-13 00:25
Tiny Tandem36373.05:1022015-05-09 01:54
Ice Water311443.05:3322015-11-17 23:56
Little Forest540.02:3922014-12-24 02:35
(wasntme)43658.40387.25:5832016-08-16 21:08
4Nubs1157.01:22102015-07-20 21:13
[School] Hammer246329.14:4222015-03-01 22:27
[School] Hook25210.04:4332014-11-27 01:15
Absurd 131462.7.02:1472015-04-02 23:22
Absurd 23355.11.02:28102015-02-07 17:36
Absurd 353938.13.02:3432015-07-16 01:42
Absurd 4411286.13:0422015-08-29 19:45
Absurd 5335439.34:2712015-01-30 00:42
Banta312819.18:1312015-12-08 23:15
Basics1205.563.03:0252015-08-29 16:41
Batman320993.06:5612015-08-28 17:40
benrace311702.16:3922015-04-15 01:18
BlueChaos41715.8330.06:3732015-10-21 03:12
CandyLand130722.10:1412016-06-17 00:38
Careless55341.05:2912015-09-08 23:15
Chicken Pie233865.10:4812015-11-27 02:40
Chicken Pie 251422.19946.30:0512015-09-06 20:58
Cool4244.524.02:4132016-02-09 22:24
Dark Moon328352.20:1912015-09-21 20:59
DetrimentalFactor4561.2503.07:0012015-11-18 00:29
Dry Lagoon512133.24:1932015-04-02 22:31
Easy 1267166.21:0212015-03-31 01:22
Empire Desp547172.28:4412016-11-26 16:23
Fluff3780.2997.04:3422015-05-05 01:23
For Idiots 1223994.09:3922015-02-28 01:25
For Idiots 223424.8062.07:2522015-04-07 18:41
Future_Race52173.01:2722015-04-15 02:21
GeRollA32563.10:4622015-07-17 16:27
GlassBox31522.5661.03:3222015-04-04 23:09
GlassBox 228531.03:4082014-11-20 22:11
GlassBox 3210347.03:5122015-01-20 03:11
GlassBox 4216815.03:0022015-04-04 23:18
GlassBox 5222260.06:2812015-02-08 00:22
GlassBox 6216220.05:2852014-11-27 00:12
GlassBox 734256.03:3422015-03-30 23:53
GlassBox 85730.2948.04:2332015-02-26 01:00
Gold Mine13801.01:3232015-03-30 22:57
GreenAde232111.12:0522014-12-24 03:27
Halloween Night234048.06:3812015-10-03 01:43
Homesick527740.19:1612015-09-06 05:42
Houll34772.2328.09:3932015-03-21 01:18
Hulk410592.07:0112015-11-17 23:19
Iris48940.03:4822022-06-18 15:56
IronMan328541.18:4812015-02-01 17:55
Island Rush34966.08:2822015-10-27 22:46
It's Easy26435.04:4352015-09-21 22:03
Jungle Camp520294.24:2512016-08-16 16:19
Just2Easy11378.3081.03:29102015-02-26 23:45
Kaylite444030.27:5312015-04-06 00:04
Kindergarten51444.10350.31:5632015-07-08 22:57
Light Grey3461.77.06:23152014-11-27 20:44
Lonely320696.09:4812016-06-13 18:34
Lowcore238.01:20172014-12-05 02:43
MagiK524156.43:5712015-10-03 01:35
Maui Wowie411476.07:0812016-12-01 20:59
Multeasymap575009.62225.11:52112021-07-27 19:22
newbee247.02:5752016-11-05 13:41
Ovell33403.46774.43:3022015-03-13 19:19
Pados 1121511.09:2412015-02-27 01:02
Pados 2323879.30:1312015-04-07 19:46
Pados 334155.11:5432015-04-14 00:14
Petrified31534.9344.08:0612015-10-27 23:21
Planet Mercury42218.9716.12:1232015-09-14 20:13
Pounamu 2441116.09:3612023-12-22 13:20
Psyll36491.13:4322015-10-14 00:17
Seagulls533281.29:3012015-09-15 23:02
Seasons144485.14:4412015-08-29 17:26
Senani51424.10:5522015-03-09 22:35
Sincera 2553322.27:3912023-12-17 13:20
Sketch5159797.53:1212023-11-24 06:27
Sopella337804.17:2222015-10-13 21:30
Sorrow36045.04:5932015-04-13 23:18
Spüli335.02:2432015-09-07 19:19
Sunlight3478.805.02:3592015-11-05 22:54
Take it noobly220417.03:5212015-07-20 20:49
Teeasy193657.19:2112024-11-09 21:26
TeeWorld31382.899.02:5632015-09-08 21:09
Thor315842.21:5212015-08-28 18:13
Threll31371.7090.15:3112015-10-23 00:25
Top 121973.9959.04:4722015-10-23 00:45
Top 33731.08:0222015-09-29 21:33
Undrag231614.04:3012017-04-07 22:24
Vizur419044.12:0232015-08-30 22:04
Water Lily232448.03:2912015-09-28 21:22
Xolla521731.28:4922014-11-04 22:37
ZeroX28497.09:1942015-03-27 20:29
Epix41303.5344.12:56172014-12-24 15:50
Shadow51415.13:3342015-11-17 23:41
Teleport347481.32:0812014-12-27 01:31
xyz_ddrace2334739.20:1012015-03-31 01:57
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335759
Chill Wood436855
Diversity561293
Axison359292
El Quisco452087
EasyRight 3455857
Grell374605
4Beginners1379122
Tangerine1109173
Beyond Dreams2134200
Beyond Light588303
Blue Sapphire558419
Chobo467456
Circular546089
Cliff Charge266405
Cuboid374396
Decipher565607
Deino482625
Diamond Mine455774
EasyRight459081
EasyRight 2568704
Electric599222
Eventide385581
Fiji573938
Firewatch381365
Firewatch 2346905
Geneque479736
Give u the Moon376421
Glade374912
Harvest4101086
Iced591726
Lavender Forest596539
Lighthouse553835
Looney457588
Maui Wowie 2459531
Mellifluous552005
Mint560501
Moonlight395789
Open Lane555620
Orion576255
Pounamu382579
SeMang 1588883
SeMang 2592270
Semang 3556205
Sincera4109703
WTF476064
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(124/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10852. with 1284 points

Team Rank

1020. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon136397.47:1112016-08-03 20:59
Baby Aim 1.0135727.28479.48:3322015-11-21 17:34
Cup of Tee72572.12744.12:2422015-11-11 22:20
DayDrive713499.19:5812015-11-11 22:50
Forgotten Lands156222.35:4712016-08-09 20:24
Hookthrough727142.10:1912015-12-19 17:13
Hookthrough 21117545.39:5312015-11-27 16:35
HookThrough31137821.39:4512015-10-30 00:30
Justix97516.13151.25:2612015-08-17 17:27
Jvice95166.24:1112016-04-29 01:10
Mirage732836.36:5712016-01-20 00:34
MonkeyDream719508.16:3012015-11-30 00:40
MonkeyDream 2922313.32:5412015-04-04 00:38
Monster1331221.44:3612015-10-08 21:51
Noo!915660.25:3812016-01-26 21:00
Noovice!78406.33:3412016-06-30 17:27
Pharice912468.37:4712016-04-18 21:06
Planet Jupiter720392.51:3212015-08-19 20:04
PurpleHeaven15898.1621.01:28:4812017-01-02 23:54
Red Avenue13760.32:3812016-04-28 21:49
Sandland97024.10:4212021-11-02 03:44
Slime721018.37:2412015-09-06 23:04
Sundara151096.9738.01:29:2812016-08-09 19:29
Sunny Land91310.1672.34:4942015-09-07 22:24
Sunreal1141.02:2322016-03-30 22:53
The Trip113709.26:1122015-11-03 21:47
Tropica94066.25:5012017-08-01 20:03
Wonderland159960.25:1312016-03-09 22:03
0 to 100136963.42:2612016-11-08 16:36
2 easy for u9685.34:4612016-04-27 23:35
4 NoooBs79129.08:3612016-08-26 17:03
[SI] AVADA96777.08:3812016-07-05 21:58
[SI] DANICA114461.18:0812016-03-24 19:59
[SI] INSTINCT99590.20:1712016-07-05 22:23
[SI] KABOO94446.11:0712016-07-07 21:34
[SI] LAVITA912352.01:01:2512016-07-04 16:30
[SI] NEVERLAND11250.1182.25:5012016-12-16 00:20
[SI] SELEN111539.11:5012016-07-07 21:21
[SI] VIADANTE114823.12:3312016-07-15 16:32
[SI] YELLOW98332.09:3412015-12-15 01:02
a_simple_run91853.7736.02:5532015-10-16 20:59
Against the Current1113467.20:0812015-09-06 07:35
Awayst718989.34:4132015-02-20 01:05
Baby Aim 2.0155864.22222.35:0122015-12-19 17:53
Baby Aim 3.01518520.01:06:0312016-06-08 22:20
BackToBasics2138.22.04:2752016-08-16 19:25
Boo!131546.10472.39:0512016-08-10 21:54
Bootcamp #2117569.01:02:4412016-03-16 22:05
Brown13261.2768.38:4712017-04-21 22:51
Cavings I94797.18:2712017-04-11 22:48
Chevtzo13436.2251.01:04:0422015-12-03 23:38
Clarity7744.03:5012016-09-09 05:30
Coffee I720066.19:2512016-03-15 21:33
Coffee II72211.08:1112016-02-01 21:12
Conscientious135032.53:3412016-08-02 17:00
Cross134861.01:13:0612016-04-07 22:38
CYO510123.16047.01:2612016-01-20 21:34
DeathHook113844.6746.12:2912017-01-07 01:00
Dusty Road15175.1240.25:2112016-12-15 22:53
Easy Edge13562.3949.12:5712016-12-28 01:02
Entei131020.3600.17:3112016-12-29 23:30
Etna_194778.8756.15:5412016-07-04 23:29
Excast112604.30:3412016-07-14 20:57
Excast 3132406.33:1512020-03-17 04:37
Exit9882.6428.18:1412015-12-14 23:59
FastRun97272.14:4112016-07-04 23:05
faye7193.650.13:5812016-07-29 15:36
Galaxy Turn71355.10:4812016-06-08 22:46
Hell 21310258.01:08:0812016-03-08 01:11
HellGate 3.592436.16:3712016-05-03 01:17
Herbstzeitlose135152.34:5312016-02-09 21:23
Humpalumpa 2134391.01:16:5312016-06-23 20:10
idk11503.1290.02:0642016-11-18 22:36
Intense 1.07312.1017.05:1012017-01-24 04:32
Intense 2.0116934.44:2012016-07-11 22:49
Jumanji152929.01:06:4212016-08-31 19:12
Just HookThrough9338.4885.08:0012017-01-05 22:16
Kopell728035.01:13:5712015-08-17 19:18
Limitation112201.24:5812016-03-18 20:02
MiddleFinger918323.01:36:2712015-03-12 00:50
Minimum136090.53:4912017-01-11 00:15
MonkeyDream 313112.264.16:5612016-12-22 22:14
Next Grey925167.01:08:0612015-11-27 17:47
NiggoDrag136276.01:13:4112016-07-18 22:27
NightSky1112041.43:0112015-08-18 20:59
NightSky21116755.43:3812016-09-11 03:50
NightSky3117173.22:4412016-06-08 21:10
NightSky41351.115.07:3722016-01-29 22:30
Not Adrenaline 411367.3344.12:5212017-02-11 16:59
Nujabes112316.42:2412016-08-30 19:21
P2Z_Crungle915393.34:5112016-04-25 21:05
P2Z_Soar1114492.40:4512016-04-20 01:43
Past13227.2463.34:1412016-07-15 16:46
Peaceful Jungle95716.34:5912016-07-12 16:41
Piranha910992.56:1112016-09-13 21:38
Pisull730674.01:30:4912015-02-16 16:31
piViq115248.31:1612016-12-27 17:47
PreciousDream11475.4172.27:4512016-05-20 22:44
Purple Panic 3112062.17315.01:33:3112016-01-28 23:56
Request9739.2418.11:0212017-04-12 19:50
Sabell132559.34:3712016-07-28 20:33
Short11421.1361.01:1822015-11-27 20:55
Short Flight13940.14:1212016-09-21 13:42
Short21136.488.01:0332016-07-19 19:40
Simple World9694.24:4712016-08-19 18:47
Simple World 29239.1213.35:5112017-04-12 22:32
Simple World 31115036.01:37:0612016-04-23 01:14
SimplePlay520452.10:2522015-09-05 05:32
SimplePlay 25439.01:0932015-09-05 21:39
SimplePlay 351268.1573.01:2562015-04-27 22:41
SimplePlay 41110564.03:0112017-01-04 22:21
SkiLLz1110834.50:5312016-01-08 23:56
Snowy Mountain137285.48:1012016-11-07 15:58
SpongeBob 392757.18:1912016-04-06 22:30
SunDay911153.59:0812016-04-28 23:55
SunDay 2154907.01:47:5912016-07-26 16:49
SunDay 3156592.02:30:3812016-02-03 23:52
The Beginning99713.55:0312016-03-29 22:56
The Shire99553.33:4612016-04-26 00:14
tihid119168.55:1712016-04-04 21:33
Top 21116.31.09:1162016-03-12 01:55
Try Again93762.14:1612016-11-07 14:48
Twix910222.54:2712016-05-19 00:08
Vizur 2723551.32:5812015-08-10 16:25
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711170
Down Bass137700
Bloom114505
Monochrome134135
Cansada1110972
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135025
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Dizzy733208
Earthborn1115319
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
garden1332741
Imposand1314973
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132781
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119523
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512042
Outbreak728956
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110320
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912895
#wontfix134998
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733134
Bob923708
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153877
Bornrif113188
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510284
Captain America99795
Casa der Merde159368
Castle96410
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721446
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114798
DaoYu918646
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517744
Depressed II1513377
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324961
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117529
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136380
Easy Hook1112049
Elitissimo154917
Emerald138519
Empty1510462
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast 2156567
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
Felian156004
Fender134934
FindTheFreeze94746
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151821
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Gibson1311626
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
Green Race920070
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
HellGate X136369
Holiday Adventure139901
Holidays1311470
Hollow914649
Hollow 2720423
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159449
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
JP737417
Just Every Fly721082
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114085
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99131
luminati1557253
lumine1546248
Lygerastia920012
mainstream915645
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311759
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
Mount927251
moyu738469
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
No Merci135266
oco1310509
Olymp1124081
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118950
P2Z_Island137789
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pharice 21122682
Pizza1315887
Plan A117474
Plan B1110285
Plan C118216
Plue912441
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
Pranki1315635
Primeval Forest155942
Purple Panic 41128199
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113068
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118076
Rivendell1114797
rizek741845
Rotate97692
Run Free116033
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155404
sense133439
Silk Touch1318516
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snow Problem1115960
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919949
Starlit Peaks926394
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Bunker1115554
The East Desert1117650
The Problem139921
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154023
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736423
Topsy Turvy134300
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113865
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510269
Yun Gu1527726
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(32/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

8044. with 633 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate213859.01:22:5912016-08-08 16:06
Between the Mountains187281.01:49:4112015-12-23 03:40
EscapeTheCave18818.4163.28:3812016-07-29 17:01
Holy Key187640.49:2512016-11-23 20:03
Naufrage214484.01:00:0612016-01-06 22:42
Naufrage 3241095.01:11:3912020-04-21 02:02
Nostalgia211800.10866.02:43:0512016-11-09 18:51
Stoned184918.01:02:2812016-02-05 00:56
Supernova183041.29:4112016-11-08 22:34
Flying in the Sky187301.01:02:4712016-12-13 23:56
Back in Time273229.01:58:2812020-03-17 22:04
Stronghold1832418.48:0812016-09-05 16:22
Acidate18269.712.36:4812016-09-09 01:02
Aim 4.024289.629.24:1812016-12-27 16:10
Aim 7.024347.752.23:0712016-12-15 21:59
Biome Master1820.01:5832016-04-16 14:47
Death Valley21202.421.12:3912017-11-07 17:08
From Death to Destiny21529.04:0122016-11-25 20:42
Good Ol' Days182991.28:0912016-11-09 22:16
Grandpa1814541.01:44:5512015-12-19 00:08
Green Agony182231.01:24:0112016-12-12 23:19
Karaboudjan 321222.2746.02:04:4612016-11-30 22:52
Logics211760.02:16:3212018-07-05 17:50
lost_castle18534.6369.39:4912016-06-07 22:42
M&M181681.01:12:0512021-12-23 04:41
Nirvana183169.03:30:3112016-03-11 22:44
nullptr188559.02:10:3512022-04-22 00:16
Scabrous21139.705.26:5012016-11-10 19:54
SimpleBLocks212058.57:1712021-11-14 00:09
Space & Time 2211790.01:17:2712020-12-05 16:24
Underground184956.49:0612016-06-15 21:23
Zoe18537.2159.52:0512016-12-29 16:53
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
A World Beyond189677
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30777
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243544
Aim 3.0242954
Aim 5.0245392
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247811
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118086
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212832
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216415
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bollermann184520
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182780
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186154
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110471
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184171
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243837
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825815
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305867
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lotus1812589
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184263
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185493
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185723
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412637
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(25/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5341. with 385 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1030828.18:1912015-07-15 22:53
Caventure II1515692.27:4422015-09-09 23:45
Caventure III1511842.20:5412015-10-26 22:02
Caventure IV1514214.18:0912016-03-08 21:59
Downhill Jam1510886.20:4612017-02-11 14:37
Dummy Chamber104372.03:5132016-05-16 22:51
Samsara1017035.16:5512015-10-21 00:24
Samsara II155557.17:5312015-12-23 01:34
Samsara III159696.34:2512015-12-17 17:46
Skychase204376.01:14:3912016-01-19 00:26
Just deep fly256861.02:07:2312015-11-30 23:58
JustCopyFly1016210.29243.20:2312016-09-05 18:43
RON152829.09:1122016-06-11 00:56
Broken hammer104723.17:2012015-10-15 21:21
Dark Depth201415.01:08:1312020-03-18 06:44
Destruction153328.42:0812016-06-17 20:50
Escape from the Prison155133.01:27:5612016-01-10 22:18
Greed152985.23:2612016-06-25 00:08
Injection 2251762.03:09:3612016-04-25 23:29
Just Rocketfly 1154503.7961.26:0012015-12-10 22:49
SkyFly101756.06:1422016-02-01 04:50
TakeUrLuggage157535.48:3812015-08-30 06:22
Tech159555.17:0112017-02-11 05:55
Tropical Drag20866.18:5712015-12-09 21:32
Zonsa202651.01:22:2212015-12-29 15:51
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151388
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Dummy Chamber 21029130
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Apex1525752
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15882
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028361
Target207081
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Try It154964
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016449
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(23/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9437. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1416259.18:2012015-04-18 15:40
Back to the Roots 2420438.17:0312015-04-18 15:13
Bumba47061.09:4212015-09-06 18:14
Core45425.04:5312015-04-18 16:57
EasyCore43446.03:4212015-11-30 22:16
Fairy Land88380.36:1812016-07-05 16:21
GlassBox 1044532.09:3512015-05-02 02:57
GlassBox 9456.121.04:1032015-05-02 02:30
Grey 1412301.04:3222015-04-22 00:57
Grey 249737.04:4012015-04-22 00:38
Grey 342338.01:5142015-04-22 00:41
Grey 4416864.04:4012015-04-22 01:20
HappyValenTees815242.28:2312015-04-22 00:10
Hop49481.01:1212015-12-23 23:30
JetPack46672.11:1712015-11-30 22:43
Pathway416370.06:4212015-05-09 17:54
Pathway 2418971.06:2812015-07-22 19:02
Pathway 34342.159.01:0622015-11-02 20:57
Pathway 4413293.05:1412015-11-02 22:42
R.I.P811986.20:5312015-09-09 22:20
Sunsetcave415316.09:5112015-12-24 16:58
Want_a_Cookie85997.08:0412016-03-08 23:58
Zip44427.16:0612015-12-02 01:43
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age424718
Everest426646
Peaks820090
Red & Orange428544
Retro 0417721
Retro 1418795
Strike415182
vitaminC422082
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(118/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7569. with 1068 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 186488.23:3112016-03-14 20:33
0 KBeeeR S - 287541.39:1112016-03-23 19:44
007 - 185777.10:2412020-05-18 03:04
3way813332.01:57:5512015-04-30 02:16
42817.05:1532015-12-29 21:05
4luvz811023.12:3112016-01-13 23:57
8486151.18:5812016-02-04 20:55
Angry126840.42:1212017-03-09 03:26
Angry 2122790.32:1012020-05-22 06:31
Axom818451.01:21:0312015-05-01 22:45
Bixnet821971.01:52:4512015-05-22 20:55
black-mountains81450.12:2812016-09-11 01:37
Blue & Yellow8918.7499.19:2912016-01-13 22:02
Blue Sky88907.16:2112016-06-23 18:17
brainbase810788.52:5712015-07-17 22:33
Brick World88986.17:2312016-02-10 23:51
Brick World 28262.987.06:4512016-04-06 23:19
BSWL8806.5637.17:2312016-06-15 00:08
Castle of Glass81245.14538.37:0812016-06-17 15:15
CCrush87534.30:4812016-06-30 15:56
Cigarette122091.26:4712016-04-01 00:02
Cloudy123215.23:1412015-12-04 23:03
Colors V2121284.11229.32:2012016-07-22 21:19
DaMap81167.08:2912016-04-22 01:31
DaMap 2814246.25:4712015-09-14 22:15
DeadEnd163343.01:02:2012016-04-13 22:25
Deeve184320.14:4912016-07-13 22:33
Derpy 183734.35:1112016-03-24 16:44
Desert Pain811408.24:5512016-01-30 22:15
double up815697.47:2912016-02-02 19:12
Drag-House281328.14490.40:0512016-01-12 06:09
Dream 1 V28683.10220.53:0912016-06-15 19:55
Dream 2813435.46:1712015-08-30 00:45
Drunk125247.39:2512016-02-01 22:39
Equestria Girls816247.44:2312015-11-03 23:42
Fall In Love414276.16:3312015-06-07 21:10
Finito16892.18:1312016-12-16 20:57
Forest1213289.53:2712015-09-15 18:01
Frats 1124002.23:5912015-07-17 18:11
Frats 3121663.22:1312016-09-01 15:47
FWYS 11210313.36:1912015-11-27 18:37
FWYS 21218949.01:13:5912015-09-04 06:00
FWYS 312824.6650.34:0012016-01-04 21:09
FWYS 41260.173.37:3922016-05-04 22:32
FWYS 5122409.12:0512016-07-19 17:29
Get The Gifts85927.15:3612016-03-10 19:03
Google124422.51:3812016-04-12 23:19
Green12225.3276.28:3012016-12-10 19:15
GreenDream1210827.25:1012016-10-29 22:11
GTF 183943.12:4412016-01-19 00:54
Halloween1621.42.11:5912016-12-23 00:03
HappyEaster166514.45:0212016-06-24 15:38
Hell 1 V21213850.01:23:1012015-12-31 20:27
HellGate 28108.355.04:5312016-07-19 22:37
HellGate 383231.18:1112016-06-22 19:47
HellGate 482431.16:0112016-08-09 15:52
HellGate 5124800.32:3412015-12-01 21:24
Heroic8694.2308.07:4722016-04-19 22:25
Hope 2165025.25:2712016-04-08 21:26
Icy Morning121497.15884.36:1312015-08-14 00:34
Icy Mountain82698.15:4612016-11-18 21:09
illusion167539.26:4312020-11-21 07:14
Impulse_014639.2312.01:0232015-09-14 23:52
Impulse_02482.00:2452015-08-30 17:26
Impulse_03413578.18:5612015-09-15 00:56
JustMap1210739.25:4912016-06-30 15:21
KitKat 1810839.39:4012016-01-25 15:34
KitKat 28357.2480.17:0812016-08-31 20:57
Lime811546.32:3312016-01-08 00:12
Love 0.6811.01:1122016-02-11 00:18
mario(=D)814065.08:2212015-11-25 19:18
Maroon81771.17:2512016-08-08 20:05
MCPV125538.15:0912016-07-15 21:09
Moon of the Jungle12393.2663.37:0412016-02-10 00:35
Next 2164634.39:0112016-07-15 18:40
Pale428597.48:1812015-03-05 22:58
Pale 242259.09:3812016-11-04 21:52
Pandaland8789.6012.26:1212016-04-24 04:08
Pandora811489.01:02:3412016-01-01 00:21
pepsi125149.40:0512016-03-22 17:07
Purple Panic839939.54:2612015-08-28 05:10
Purple Panic 283526.23619.57:0612016-04-15 22:52
Rainboom811113.01:01:4212016-03-21 16:46
Reach Pluto12673.4721.23:2812016-07-15 21:28
Revolution86526.32:1312015-10-28 20:59
Rovo125859.35:2612016-06-28 23:26
run_the_cube411782.19:1512016-01-02 17:36
S-Race 1816374.45:4212015-11-27 19:49
S-Race 212778.6496.28:4612016-01-04 04:09
secreT814315.43:5812015-07-07 21:51
Shaxx810046.21:0712016-03-01 00:02
Sky line87462.16:0312016-04-29 22:02
skynet143888.04:3912015-10-30 23:26
skynet1083168.36:0012020-05-22 05:19
skynet241280.05:3622016-01-11 21:18
skynet3413703.15:1312015-12-28 19:24
skynet4413885.13:0412015-12-28 19:44
skynet547461.12:3012015-12-28 20:22
skynet6410617.17:3412015-07-10 18:16
skynet745647.07:3222015-06-02 22:08
skynet844993.12:0912015-11-27 15:32
skynet9412328.22:0912015-10-20 23:21
Slim122018.24:3112016-07-15 22:42
slow81964.13:0612016-04-01 01:34
Snowy Sakura I123647.26:0612016-03-25 16:19
SpongeBob 283419.42:1612016-07-11 21:59
Stamina12323.7430.37:5212016-06-17 23:02
Standby8603.4320.06:4412016-01-02 23:15
Steff III peace42967.08:3412017-01-18 03:20
TheVoiD813098.49:4412016-04-06 22:05
Toxic1213501.56:3812016-01-18 15:29
Tribute 1124568.20:3212016-06-29 00:05
Underworld83981.26:0112016-07-20 19:02
Winter Dream81078.8008.25:0612016-01-09 23:28
WinterMine127347.54:5112016-07-19 17:01
X-Cross813004.29:4812016-01-24 01:03
Xeno Race #11212173.26:0812015-08-06 23:28
Yin&Yang813496.55:3212016-03-05 00:51
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
007 - 287522
2Long125563
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Away811462
Bercy129658
Black127321
Black Jungle810269
black-mountains 2128326
Blue Adventures 1412801
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
Caveman127709
Chaos Factory818360
Chaos Factory 2815782
Creepeez1214382
CreeperFace126961
DaFuQ822286
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 1810506
DARKness 21213773
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167438
Drag-House813742
Evo 11213610
Experiment812208
Feeling811385
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 2127994
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127597
Full Moon125447
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810914
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812379
HellGate 2.5812939
HeyYa812172
Hook Fever1210553
Hope1612874
Ice168699
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210928
lovely me2128997
Maximum128397
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Myth1210146
Next169728
o_O813251
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
Regret1211017
RockBlock 1816100
SilentNight815322
smile411064
Snowzz1214336
Spectrus I411502
SpongeBob 1813371
Steff I beginning410207
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128612
Totoro1210182
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
valentees89423
VeryLow1169817
VeryLow2165996
Violet129640
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(22/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6323. with 336 points

Team Rank

571. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21167645.01:12:4212015-04-30 00:12
Arcade 2126291.01:02:4212016-03-17 21:39
At Night2010.18.23:1522017-01-16 22:40
Brownie16350.2388.31:3512016-03-15 00:31
Dels1274.148.07:0922016-11-08 19:44
Dels 2166465.31:1912016-06-27 15:56
Dels 316163.2356.02:35:2212016-11-23 23:25
Divided12705.3316.26:5912016-03-29 21:50
DoT16537.2950.40:1012016-12-28 00:45
Dragonscale16731.7901.02:39:4112016-03-04 04:28
Equalize!123710.28:4412016-04-14 21:37
Fantabob1646.97.11:3332016-04-22 23:14
Fly to the Moon1217531.01:54:5622015-11-07 00:41
Four Gates162578.53:4212016-03-23 15:19
Lost Castle162889.55:5512016-07-20 22:11
LowPossibility3.12030.65.50:2022016-12-23 19:59
Madness 5164023.56:1012016-08-29 20:51
MicCore16231.6519.01:30:1512016-07-19 22:26
Night Jungle1696.235.29:5322016-07-29 23:33
NightRunner162165.31:1012016-02-06 03:17
Skyisland2163491.23:4812016-12-15 23:47
The Tower125260.17:5812016-02-01 21:45
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126709
AreaOfEffect166573
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164238
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(15/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3357. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race983978.02:3212016-07-22 17:42
NUT_race88644.03:5722016-03-22 20:33
NUT_short_race701298.00:0722016-03-25 00:14
NUT_short_race601490.8059.00:0292016-03-25 00:05
NUT_hardcore_race1124746.40:2912016-04-09 23:45
NUT_hardcore_race21273.379.08:3312016-02-10 20:39
NUT_hardcore_race483604.40:1012016-04-15 00:12
NUT_hardcore_race5124072.38:4212016-04-08 03:05
NUT_race181874.07:5212016-04-16 00:13
NUT_race6121466.08:3312016-03-25 00:45
NUT_short_race14188.1501.00:2142016-02-10 20:47
NUT_short_race249189.00:2012016-02-19 20:42
NUT_short_race308936.00:3712016-02-19 20:43
NUT_short_race5413236.02:5412016-03-09 00:13
NUT_race581275.09:1712016-03-25 00:58
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT_race787148
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race386650
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race289953
NUT_race386848
NUT_race485800
NUT_short_race4411618
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(70/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5542. with 624 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6155.05:1922015-01-19 20:46
AiP-Gores657151.10:2512016-01-08 23:00
Amor 16781.11:2632016-02-02 00:34
Amor 2612400.01:01:2212015-10-23 23:20
Atticus Compilation67022.01:11:2712015-07-28 18:46
bBzZ!!1211174.01:16:3112016-07-06 00:23
Eagle Race Compilation124190.57:4512016-11-10 17:44
Encore122538.14:0312017-01-28 00:44
Freeze Slow 16171.986.18:1812016-11-11 15:16
Freeze Slow 26129.1505.25:2912017-01-20 22:00
Freeze Slow 362029.33:5812018-03-26 03:53
Freeze Slow 41225.63.25:3912016-11-23 00:35
Fresh68524.01:14:5312015-12-24 13:40
Fucktastic121087.47:1512017-01-04 23:30
Hardcore 164727.25:0122015-04-07 01:07
Hardcore 26459.10:0422015-11-06 20:55
Hardcore 312112.2327.01:07:3812016-06-22 00:01
Hardcore 463800.37:0122015-11-12 00:50
Hardcore 5124900.54:2512016-03-12 23:17
Hardcore 7182433.43:1222016-01-12 22:18
Hardcore 9184037.47:0212016-06-24 19:56
HDP_Obstaculos614392.03:00:5412016-02-09 00:18
HDP_Zinderencio65734.02:4032015-03-20 22:46
Hell Ride125825.01:08:1712015-09-29 23:29
HellFly68986.35:5612015-10-02 01:53
himmel66604.17:4412015-09-15 15:56
Im No Superman 11287.252.07:5422016-11-04 20:27
Im No Superman 212142.1610.36:0412016-11-29 23:52
Im No Superman 318293.1170.09:5522016-08-13 03:16
Impossible 21252.120.06:2632016-07-06 23:17
Jailbreak 112111.4428.01:10:4612016-12-16 22:50
Jailbreak 362948.37:5712016-12-16 23:48
Josen66590.47:0912016-07-08 18:12
Just Fly 1667170.19:3712015-08-30 17:07
Just Fly 2618874.13:4212016-04-26 01:29
Just Fly 3610369.29:3212016-04-26 02:01
Just Hookfly 162165.21:1512016-04-16 00:37
Just Hookfly 2613.244.00:4692016-07-08 00:05
Killa31211454.31:2312015-04-05 22:06
Koule 171844.180.31:5812016-08-05 22:55
Madness 163867.36:0522015-08-18 22:00
Madness 21275.1165.05:2122016-07-04 15:13
Madness 312148.3326.45:0312016-11-30 01:19
Madness 4122351.43:0422016-03-22 15:10
Miper 462255.21:1812016-03-16 19:54
Orange 164580.09:3912015-09-29 22:10
Ray - 112523.13:0212016-11-25 15:54
Reload 11239.78.05:0212017-01-17 22:26
StoneHell-Gores610955.15:2112016-07-05 16:56
Troj66866.31:1912015-11-04 18:09
Ultimatum 2182248.19:5712021-11-05 06:14
Universe122310.59:2112016-04-07 21:13
Warch Comp6250.6389.01:13:0612016-03-26 00:08
Who's Faster65896.13:3312016-11-10 16:45
WoFs183792.03:38:3912016-01-05 01:16
Zadrotos 2123980.01:11:1612016-03-04 22:45
Zadrotos 5181463.02:11:1712021-12-23 00:22
Koule 1610202.11:5122014-12-17 00:25
Koule 26375.00:2122015-10-27 22:05
Koule 36107.315.01:5652015-01-11 01:04
Koule 461313.10:4322014-12-25 00:16
Koule 562292.08:3412015-10-13 20:55
Koule 76527.14715.36:1312015-10-24 17:42
Multimap6358.783.13:0862014-11-09 17:51
Skillz 1618203.21:5212015-03-24 00:54
Skillz 2617563.16:3912015-07-22 21:14
Skillz 3616953.24:3212015-12-05 18:02
Skillz 4616550.32:5012015-06-06 02:53
Skillz 5620918.01:08:0912015-09-06 20:14
Skillz 6614314.37:3012015-09-06 18:58
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214148
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 269197
Campotle 369183
Campotle 4610581
Campotle 567153
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241741
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168314
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125398
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611209
Illusion121680
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182700
Jailbreak 2124599
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Killa4125356
Killa5129761
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612981
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368491
Miper 567394
mo_factory67222
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610836
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(73/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

4732. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
back and forth122107.46:0712016-07-13 22:10
IMA NINJA123210.30:0212016-09-21 14:41
Late Evening82857.01:4412016-12-09 20:41
Mud49892.00:5152015-11-17 22:12
Joyride437750.07:1422015-08-25 16:35
Joyride 2813537.05:3312016-03-25 19:54
Killstreak 1817646.04:5112015-10-14 23:16
Push it81592.01:5732016-04-14 22:50
Care for your Time411286.01:3152015-08-30 20:16
DatWay123510.31:3812016-05-27 16:33
Flappy Bird01040.01:55:3212015-10-14 21:17
Gedan8198.02:2812016-02-01 05:20
Rollercoaster45687.04:2812016-03-29 00:54
SpaceIsKey420397.25:0612015-08-25 17:02
1of486746.05:2712015-04-07 17:42
2of486472.03:0312015-11-20 02:19
3of487996.07:2312015-11-21 18:21
4of4811682.04:5122015-09-11 20:47
Allround212765.02:0412017-01-08 02:12
Anaphore46113.04:4812016-11-17 22:23
BlackBear185647.01:3812016-03-24 23:56
BlackBear283041.00:3812016-03-24 23:52
BlackBear384972.00:3422016-03-31 21:44
BlackBear512478.00:2522016-07-28 19:03
BlackBear784997.00:4312016-12-11 15:02
Brown Suger81904.03:0912016-01-22 17:57
Cavity45411.02:5812020-08-25 23:51
Cheepl85899.29:5112015-09-07 05:08
Chill Let's Climb88515.01:35:4112015-05-22 00:23
Chill Let's Climb 282887.57:3712015-12-24 12:08
CrashTV122643.26:4012017-08-15 20:13
ctf5_solo4603.00:5022015-12-08 22:14
deadrun81713.00:5312016-04-02 03:15
Delension8576.00:5732015-11-09 17:52
Desert Night49318.02:4912016-08-17 18:17
Dust's Leaf85825.10:2912016-07-11 19:21
Equity [Easy]83003.04:3212016-04-12 21:55
Escape125044.18:0312015-12-01 22:18
Extension 2.081459.19:2712016-04-11 23:59
FlipLipp10129848.30:4812016-04-29 20:57
Hardcore 2 Solo44840.05:0812015-10-15 23:04
HDP_OnOff49853.10:0522015-10-14 22:43
HDP_run_gay25122862.01:06:1812016-07-12 22:53
Heaven-time411883.04:0612016-03-20 14:23
Hell-time87343.08:0812016-09-09 01:37
Kobra 2 Solo810512.09:4812015-12-04 17:54
Kobra 3 Solo84389.14:1912015-12-15 17:57
Kobra 4 Solo81633.13:4112016-07-22 22:21
Kobra Solo813881.18:3012015-11-17 22:33
Lonely Swim 382425.01:4212016-11-25 15:21
Lonely Swim 9.282045.02:5312017-02-17 17:46
Lucid Dream4401.00:5342016-07-20 20:59
Mini Zero II43264.04:4132015-04-05 03:25
No_Stuck427545.07:1212015-04-01 01:09
Nytro417506.03:0012016-01-05 17:43
OldschoolAdventure410067.01:05:4912015-09-15 21:14
Prison 143029.01:3312017-04-07 22:35
Race_Sanktoras43702.17:2522015-10-05 21:43
Raid410079.07:2312016-01-12 23:56
Rocket Player82133.14:0912016-05-05 00:28
run_guy_25825731.01:33:5912015-09-15 22:14
selfdragger82639.04:5412016-01-26 04:01
SkipIt12695.00:3212017-04-22 00:31
SonQuery122102.34:1012017-01-16 21:24
SorGores 1483588.01:4912015-04-06 18:31
Spallok47649.06:3222015-09-10 20:42
spy82629.00:4532015-10-24 16:07
Tee Legends 184360.03:2112015-11-08 04:36
Tee Legends 281910.02:3212016-07-15 23:16
The Space Station412087.06:4712015-09-11 20:55
Verification 3.081619.01:0712016-06-07 00:29
Verification 3.282623.01:2412016-06-07 00:39
Verification 7.085059.01:0812016-04-29 21:07
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou864
Just DoubleJump8335
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84312
Autumn Sunset128115
BlackVision83154
Casthere122680
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811222
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
mazepack46930
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122257
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450967
Killstreak 2121872
Exchange122223
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Alpha83521
Amethyst84564
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear6123441
Bouncy411350
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412153
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427415
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411234
Flamara12380
Flower8347
Fly into the sky44039
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289347
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8404
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 4414592
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
Sg81391
Shooting Range426201
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85507
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812894
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46479
taser410491
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283555
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448971
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212286
Whitemoon87321
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(44/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1667. with 142 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
frustrainleave6989.37:4012016-07-06 21:51
hotrun21586.00:3452015-09-11 22:00
run_4mystery41393.16:5512016-11-13 01:21
run_4tzoy4168.01:1722016-11-28 22:53
run_4xerhul61317.21:4912015-12-27 19:57
run_alboni6271.14:5212016-09-21 13:12
run_ankii05519.00:09302015-09-15 00:59
run_asr43004.13:0012016-07-26 17:33
run_away27994.01:4812016-09-12 22:08
run_black_white41522.14:1212016-11-29 01:28
run_blue028357.00:0962015-10-14 21:18
run_brown25356.09:1512015-11-18 23:05
run_button25842.03:5912015-10-14 21:38
run_cave_grass41553.13:1212016-06-21 21:16
run_crystal41581.04:4012016-07-06 21:34
run_dragon41858.19:3512016-06-06 23:04
run_drawed21571.01:0312015-10-14 21:44
run_dude24252.04:0112016-01-06 17:39
run_experience_of_incredibleness42400.20:2612015-12-28 01:44
run_ffs22920.01:4422015-10-14 21:31
run_for_onkelz25556.02:1512016-07-07 00:35
run_forrest27161.04:0512016-01-14 18:02
run_g609667.00:06112015-10-14 21:24
run_glowing_ice42492.13:5112016-02-03 17:48
run_greygrey26378.03:3112016-11-15 00:42
run_hot_or_not42326.11:5912015-10-08 22:29
run_long_for_popo25116.13:3612015-09-06 16:32
run_miniatur41816.05:4312016-01-12 03:27
run_neonlight24006.11:0712016-07-05 21:29
run_orange010569.00:1232015-10-14 21:25
run_pinky42858.43:4312015-12-07 00:57
run_pokemon41311.12:3712016-07-25 20:55
run_radioactive6270.02:5112017-01-07 19:08
run_skizzpopo42373.25:3712016-06-06 23:39
run_spring61171.31:5112016-11-15 00:40
run_stoned41960.13:2712016-01-11 18:05
run_sunsetcave25992.03:0512016-01-06 17:34
run_tee41166.09:2012016-07-26 17:39
run_three8402.35:3712016-10-07 22:57
run_toxic_green41470.11:3412017-01-14 05:35
run_unschaffbar42473.16:0212016-06-29 16:09
pocramruinrun22319.01:0522016-01-08 17:56
run_irish_luck23441.06:3312016-07-25 20:37
run_the_cure21490.03:2112016-11-25 23:27

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
MultiFAT025.197.40:5012020-12-20 08:08

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-30 16:47:54