Global Ranks for parker


Points (33754 total)

9881. with 4272 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

131562. with 12 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2014-11-02 14:55: Kobra 2 (35:41)

16 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-27 15:16: RUS Novice: Linear (02:59)
2026-07-27 15:13: ARG Novice: Tutorial (06:28)
2026-07-17 05:02: RUS Novice: Linear (01:03)
2026-07-10 05:59: RUS Novice: Linear (05:39)
2026-07-10 05:51: RUS Novice: Linear (01:15)
2026-07-10 05:48: RUS Novice: Linear (01:32)
2026-07-06 03:36: RUS Novice: Linear (01:34)
2026-06-22 23:11: GER Novice: Linear (02:18)
2026-06-22 15:10: POL Novice: Linear (00:56)
2026-06-22 15:02: GER Novice: Linear (01:01)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Solitude‭: 7 ranks
2. ‭Kissa‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭Neko‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭vvaka=*‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Five‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Likyta‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Romantic‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Bunny^^‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭(\/)*_*(\/)‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭N@Ni‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(112/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29811. with 356 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
El Quisco413521.08:1612024-11-19 20:29
4Beginners1201287.06:1012021-01-03 12:40
LearnToPlay21254.3255.07:2542020-01-04 00:42
Linear2193973.100223.00:55442024-10-13 19:52
StepByStep118267.03:2812016-06-29 18:16
Sunny Side Up3141428.06:2612020-08-29 22:19
Tsunami18357.01:5412020-09-13 21:20
Tutorial1355112.04:4652025-03-22 12:03
Bullets357649.12:0112018-04-20 21:10
Camouflage310915.04:3312017-11-22 23:53
Cartoon442869.15:0612018-01-02 02:07
Goo!412810.10:3322017-10-22 23:57
Hoo!432310.08:3232018-01-11 17:48
Icebreaker418632.31:5712017-12-10 14:37
Introduction217647.09:1812018-02-28 21:38
Kobra420012.51105.26:3122016-12-31 00:28
Kobra 2387607.35:4152014-11-02 14:55
Kobra 4451710.40:5822016-08-08 00:09
Planet Mars4910.15:0422014-11-03 21:57
Tiny Tandem313431.06:4012017-08-09 03:34
Ice Water319009.06:3912018-01-08 18:03
Little Forest516135.17:2322014-12-21 04:01
(wasntme)415747.14:5412018-01-12 02:29
4Nubs118759.23224.04:0322018-01-10 19:25
[School] Hammer250131.16:1012018-03-12 19:05
[School] Hook25055.04:4112018-01-11 18:39
Absurd 1314811.10:2312016-03-08 22:46
Absurd 236942.07:1132014-12-23 19:23
Absurd 356508.07:3322020-11-26 19:50
Absurd 4432591.21:4432014-12-23 19:09
Banta39785.16:1112018-05-16 03:44
Basics12362.3939.03:5222018-01-11 18:24
Batman319461.06:4012018-03-09 02:12
benrace331133.30:2412018-03-11 16:56
Beyond Dreams281242.08:5112024-11-30 11:45
Blue Sapphire517148.13:1212017-12-22 00:27
BlueChaos429363.11:4012016-08-16 00:31
CandyLand13468.2363.06:0122018-03-08 14:29
Chicken Pie 2511072.21:1912016-10-28 22:23
Cool423680.07:0412016-06-26 02:28
Cuboid365042.19:4112024-11-21 20:17
Dark Moon330814.21:2012018-01-01 16:07
Decipher522601.13:0012021-03-24 21:12
Deino431453.10:3812020-12-28 22:03
Dry Lagoon51749.12:4512018-01-17 02:11
Easy 1215498.05:5212018-01-10 19:08
Empire Desp510469.14:3912016-12-13 23:27
Fluff312827.06:1522018-01-10 20:39
For Idiots 121739.7021.06:5212018-01-08 19:45
For Idiots 228443.07:3112018-03-03 20:14
Glade367422.13:4512024-11-21 15:05
GlassBox 222279.02:5712018-03-02 20:17
GlassBox 3216533.04:2212018-02-28 21:28
GlassBox 4236476.05:0212016-12-01 10:16
GlassBox 6226971.07:0812016-05-05 20:32
GlassBox 7310088.04:2612018-03-02 19:51
GlassBox 8526673.13:1322016-07-07 00:57
Gold Mine193897.05:5722017-02-07 21:12
Halloween Night218085.04:4912017-07-04 23:37
Harvest4358.795.03:1832020-10-31 20:36
Houll317521.14:3512018-04-02 17:59
Hulk41169.5885.05:2812018-04-17 19:44
IronMan318515.14:3012020-02-06 22:12
Island Rush312236.10:2412020-05-24 01:45
It's Easy23517.17379.05:5012018-01-08 17:56
Jungle Camp51571.3440.14:4332016-07-24 02:07
Just2Easy123328.04:4222016-07-04 21:05
Kaylite411115.12:4612018-03-09 01:50
Kindergarten513844.35:1812018-03-25 18:11
Lavender Forest532157.13:3222020-12-06 22:18
Light Grey313225.20:0422016-11-07 18:50
Lonely331436.13:0312016-06-26 02:20
Looney44519.28179.07:0722018-01-08 18:15
Lowcore215000.03:2722018-01-12 01:45
Maui Wowie415821.08:1912016-12-01 20:42
Maui Wowie 2411563.05:0412018-01-10 20:04
Mint530291.19:2612024-11-10 19:38
Moonlight371179.13:4512024-11-06 17:23
Multeasymap581154.13:0342020-09-24 22:31
newbee27057.05:2532016-11-10 23:19
Ovell39856.17:3512020-05-18 01:52
Pados 1111531.07:4932016-07-04 03:56
Pados 2323781.30:1612016-01-12 00:09
Pados 3314379.17:3122018-04-21 21:08
Petrified39898.08:1622018-04-22 22:19
Planet Mercury422116.15:4822018-03-09 02:30
Pounamu 2431594.08:2412021-01-09 16:24
Seagulls539353.33:4312020-10-11 22:31
Seasons113420.09:0122018-04-19 21:05
Senani55162.15:0012018-04-22 02:07
Sincera449554.12:2012021-03-03 21:03
Sincera 2548201.25:5712021-02-21 02:30
Sketch5130369.27:2312025-03-16 11:06
Sopella320387.11:0022018-03-09 02:04
Sorrow329606.12:3112018-10-03 20:10
Spüli312413.07:2012016-07-22 02:22
Sunlight323605.04:5522016-07-07 01:07
Take it noobly228715.04:2912020-10-12 21:17
TeeWorld326747.08:5312018-01-10 20:50
Threll312458.19:3212018-01-12 02:06
Top 1222276.06:4222016-06-11 18:31
Top 3326078.21:5822017-12-22 00:03
Undrag2313346.08:5812018-03-09 01:36
Vizur410130.09:0312018-05-16 03:21
Water Lily2324.26.00:49132018-04-20 00:05
WTF426656.11:0612020-10-04 23:17
Xolla522424.29:3412018-05-08 23:23
ZeroX215313.8615.09:2132017-12-15 21:55
Epix412697.14:5932018-01-22 00:44
Shadow520936.27:5212021-04-09 20:53
Teleport334833.19:0112018-03-09 03:09
xyz_ddrace239909.10:5522018-03-12 18:44
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334943
Chill Wood436187
Diversity560677
Axison358812
EasyRight 3455367
Grell374017
Inure3137221
Tangerine1108690
Kobra 3481406
Planet Venus536207
Absurd 5341397
Beyond Light587783
Careless538824
Chicken Pie242957
Chobo467086
Circular545886
Cliff Charge266019
DetrimentalFactor441105
Diamond Mine455553
EasyRight458772
EasyRight 2568245
Electric598747
Eventide385169
Fiji573563
Firewatch381000
Firewatch 2346543
Future_Race557149
Geneque479427
GeRollA347414
Give u the Moon376008
GlassBox344022
GlassBox 5247762
GreenAde246602
Homesick538000
Iced591283
Iris4127662
Lighthouse553508
MagiK536336
Mellifluous551541
Open Lane555290
Orion575947
Pounamu382269
Psyll354090
SeMang 1588575
SeMang 2591701
Semang 3555834
Teeasy195401
Thor368250
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(143/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8718. with 1559 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13801.5934.45:1212016-06-29 19:54
Baby Aim 1.01311274.21:3152016-07-05 02:52
Castle Mario134433.43:3022016-11-14 02:27
Climax155206.01:10:5512020-05-30 01:25
Cup of Tee73906.19672.15:0532017-07-22 01:04
DayDrive79601.15:3322017-11-27 02:46
Dizzy75367.04:5722017-09-24 03:47
Earthborn115610.18:3512018-07-17 05:09
Forgotten Lands1510059.52:3522016-08-09 23:16
garden1325321.42:4912019-09-14 19:49
Hookthrough718497.07:3732014-12-22 04:24
Hookthrough 21110810.22:3712017-04-26 03:01
HookThrough31121109.13:1212016-09-26 02:12
Imposand1312623.42:3712018-07-10 04:16
Jvice94552.23:1312017-11-13 00:31
Magnitude111574.3204.11:1122017-06-26 00:40
Mirage7637.04:1822017-04-26 02:31
MonkeyDream726221.19:5612016-07-03 13:36
MonkeyDream 293244.11:2412018-02-09 23:34
Monster1314005.16:3322017-11-03 00:07
Neverwhere154532.02:21:3522017-02-09 22:08
Noo!98503.20:0532016-10-12 01:19
Noovice!75387.28:3752016-11-13 17:34
Outbreak75244.14:2212017-11-28 02:19
Pharice96693.29:5532016-03-01 10:37
Planet Jupiter7595.3461.21:3212016-11-29 22:09
Red Avenue138890.01:34:2122016-12-18 22:28
Sandland92604.05:4512017-09-24 04:03
Slime75717.16:0812016-09-17 21:57
Sunny Land916772.01:08:2812020-11-28 14:47
The Trip114953.30:2812020-06-23 19:17
Tricktee151000.6218.01:13:1522017-07-16 23:27
Tropica97861.31:3922017-11-09 02:04
Wonderland152493.8886.22:4412017-05-02 03:21
Xabier115888.41:4912018-11-11 23:28
3Play136101.01:15:3212018-04-07 02:36
Cleopatra136998.02:32:1912017-10-22 20:02
High Five92082.8635.37:4112017-03-03 01:09
4 NoooBs78934.08:3422017-11-10 00:19
[SI] AVADA912426.13:0112016-01-27 02:03
[SI] KABOO99924.22:1712018-08-28 10:05
[SI] VIADANTE118206.22:3712017-11-11 01:26
[SI] YELLOW97948.09:1712018-03-25 22:21
a_simple_run916854.06:3912016-10-15 02:20
Aequilibrium153634.56:1012017-11-28 04:16
Against the Current118125.12:2712017-06-20 02:42
Awayst78232.21:5912017-12-21 23:40
Baby Aim 2.01522169.35:1262016-07-05 04:22
Baby Aim 3.01512299.40:0232016-06-29 19:04
Bob91280.7787.21:0122016-12-06 23:00
Boo!1311428.43:0312017-10-07 02:27
Bootcamp #2113957.35:0812020-04-29 00:33
Captain America96584.25:5512017-02-05 21:54
Chevtzo137053.01:45:4012020-01-19 21:06
Circle133710.01:18:1012017-02-25 21:50
Coffee II719432.22:5712017-02-05 15:30
Crimson Woods75220.05:4322018-05-16 03:10
Cross133586.01:03:5122020-05-30 05:41
CYO59696.15382.01:2212016-12-19 19:28
Dawn To Dusk157012.01:37:5712017-03-03 23:19
Death Sentence 2156118.01:23:3422018-09-27 00:23
DeathHook115735.9941.15:1512017-11-11 01:55
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure137209.31:1722017-07-19 05:13
Doable115029.29:5912018-07-19 03:47
Easy Edge132543.10:2012017-01-13 20:47
Entei131620.8725.32:4712017-07-28 00:42
Etna_199447.16722.35:3712017-08-16 05:03
Excast114322.40:1812020-11-08 21:11
Excast 4135444.41:4012019-12-11 02:04
Exit94266.15:3512017-02-27 23:44
Fender131604.35:4012020-07-04 14:50
Galaxy Turn711273.22:3522018-06-28 22:03
Gibson134169.38:4112016-10-12 02:17
Grace11937.35:3612018-06-23 01:36
Green Race97283.21:0012020-05-29 00:15
HellGate 3.594296.20:1612016-10-07 03:55
HellGate X133329.01:05:0022017-01-09 00:19
Holiday Adventure137529.55:4512016-10-07 02:15
Hollow 274422.20:0512017-11-06 20:39
Hubbel134773.45:2212018-11-17 00:03
Humpalumpa 2131083.42:1512017-02-03 04:01
HURT155657.36:1312020-11-03 22:08
JP718909.20:5212020-11-21 17:06
KeeZ136626.40:5912017-12-10 02:03
Kiko131491.37:4122018-02-10 02:07
Let's Fail!152232.18:2412017-10-25 01:42
luminati1546436.32:0632020-02-05 01:10
Lygerastia96085.44:1812020-09-30 00:07
mainstream92823.39:5912021-03-28 01:37
MiddleFinger98020.28:0912017-02-18 23:08
Midnight154225.01:06:1612017-11-11 22:04
Minimum138963.01:08:0012021-01-08 18:47
MonkeyDream 3135374.42:2412017-09-02 19:50
Moon Roar1311353.40:5912020-02-05 01:55
moondrag118290.13:5812018-05-21 01:52
Mount921045.37:5312020-01-20 15:13
moyu710756.14:0232020-11-07 23:46
Neon 1131892.01:05:2212020-12-02 23:24
Next Grey91439.6015.18:5522016-06-26 01:23
NightSky118116.33:0712016-07-24 18:44
NightSky2116257.20:2212017-07-17 19:55
NightSky3114480.17:1622016-08-14 22:54
NightSky41314678.37:0412017-11-07 23:53
One Way114163.41:4512020-05-04 02:08
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112787.20:1412016-12-19 19:15
P2Z_Soar117935.26:4112018-04-25 20:12
Pharice 21113913.51:2712018-08-13 22:54
Piranha93375.25:5422016-07-20 23:49
Pisull77247.17:4422017-01-11 19:59
Plan A114707.59:5812018-05-21 01:17
Plan B115000.32:3912018-06-13 20:59
Plue9453.1258.17:4022018-03-24 01:01
Purple Panic 41111012.39:3932017-07-21 23:51
Qianye152762.52:4212021-04-11 01:07
Rainbow Sunrise135100.01:24:2512016-12-17 21:01
Request910690.31:0412016-10-07 03:05
rizek726127.23:1112018-01-12 00:20
Run Free112593.4508.13:2412018-11-13 00:43
Short Flight134696.26:5052014-11-11 21:26
Silk Touch1314335.51:0712019-09-17 23:35
Simple World95255.41:1012019-09-14 20:41
SimplePlay 2510822.04:1312018-06-16 01:44
SimplePlay 358866.02:2912017-12-21 00:36
SimplePlay 4118250.02:2622017-07-20 04:24
SkiLLz117201.37:5312017-11-27 03:29
Sky Stone131043.2869.02:38:3712018-01-27 22:09
Snowy Mountain132500.23:4712016-11-08 21:46
SpongeBob 396283.27:3912021-07-04 16:13
Squidgy112248.01:30:0712018-07-11 05:45
SunDay95918.39:5712020-01-19 17:58
SunDay 2155146.01:55:0412017-01-25 03:21
SunDay 3156325.02:25:1012021-01-09 23:07
The Bunker113060.38:4312018-03-23 02:15
The East Desert1113376.01:16:1612018-06-28 23:55
The Problem138265.01:02:0112018-07-10 00:33
The Shire98507.32:1112017-11-09 22:53
tihid11971.7286.48:4422017-07-06 00:20
Tiji159306.29:2112020-12-06 23:01
TowerOfDesperation134458.01:01:3712017-11-06 15:11
Try Again916062.01:11:2012017-01-20 23:35
Tube153897.43:3512017-02-22 21:34
Vizur 275175.10:1712017-09-28 22:31
Zoroark113972.16:3412020-10-19 23:06
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710030
Down Bass137440
Bloom114327
Monochrome134098
Cansada1110759
Not Novice1310005
Romantic134973
Everlast135813
Fall & Rise155992
Intothenight1512259
Justix916951
Kalimba132765
Limitless159198
MysteryCompound157149
PurpleHeaven151663
Sundara1511150
Sunreal1110616
Spooky1110166
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133077
Weapons712490
#wontfix134955
0 to 100139066
2 easy for u913040
[SI] DANICA117978
[SI] INSTINCT917139
[SI] LAVITA912819
[SI] NEVERLAND118235
[SI] SELEN117405
acan154276
Aftermath132887
AK136735
alternative131611
BackToBasics156940
BackToBasics2139565
Baerchen732941
Bootcamp #1135735
Borace153828
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138707
Brony1111183
Brown1310957
Bubbles136208
Canyang1510209
Casa der Merde159256
Castle96343
Castle Lemongrab1111865
Caution115249
Cavings I918002
Challenge136855
Clarity718768
Coffee I739112
Conscientious136491
Construction I157492
Cry92677
Crystal Maze1314237
Cyber Space1114635
DaoYu918539
DaoYu Night1313778
DarkRoad152570
Daunell1111543
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Depressed1517605
Depressed II1513292
Distance134690
dote1117250
Dubush1314677
Dummy 2113924
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Hook1111928
Elitissimo154781
Emerald138433
Empty1510388
Eternal138886
Eternal 2157272
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 5156752
FaCe136154
FastRun99694
faye715551
Felian155959
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133347
Fluff 2133672
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151795
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110160
Glitchhold1122724
Golden116622
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139010
Heaven916683
Hell 21311530
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holidays1311331
Hollow914517
Humpalumpa 1133624
Hyper1113778
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
idk1115626
Intense 1.0721644
Intense 2.0119064
Jumanji157573
Just Every Fly720954
Just HookThrough911207
Kero-Gores81114000
Kopell728258
Launch Them138981
Level113634
Limitation1110475
Little Adventure99071
lumine1545890
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154707
Mario_reloaded136083
minion153153
MoonPie113054
Motherlode134753
nameless map136897
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
No Merci135158
Not Adrenaline 4115966
Nujabes1111484
oco1310458
Olymp1124041
Optimum154149
P2Z_Crungle920517
P2Z_Island137666
Past138142
Patchwork158438
Peaceful Jungle912106
Peaceful Jungle 2139406
piViq1112908
Pizza1315779
Plan C118099
Pogchy1316610
powerless119753
powerless2133942
Pranki1315551
PreciousDream114977
Primeval Forest155918
Purple Panic 31118441
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115843
Push Them1112996
Pyramids1316874
Rapture137852
Ray - 2133578
Rayquaza138588
Redemption114719
Resoren118048
Rivendell1114726
Rotate97600
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134228
Seduction155368
sense133428
Short1112518
Short2118181
Simple World 2915222
Simple World 31115971
SimplePlay521830
Slow Santa116935
Snow Problem1115860
Soft155567
SomewhereDistant96910
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
spirit1313710
Spoon1117276
Stargazing919730
Starlit Peaks925953
Sunlit Peaks1110685
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914412
The Swamp157077
Time Shop153972
Toadsquad115569
Tobi736142
Top 21110934
Topsy Turvy134237
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Twix914271
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97946
Vigorous116379
WEEDS116675
weixun1113712
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513934
Yeyou 21511865
Yeyou 31512384
Yeyou 41510160
Yun Gu1527535
Zaiross-Gores716480
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(26/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

9097. with 522 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond188596.02:03:4412017-08-10 02:46
Aviate211960.48:4812018-07-18 03:31
ClassicMonkez242927.01:16:5812020-05-17 00:58
EscapeTheCave185857.39:4712016-10-09 03:49
Flow212162.01:39:1412018-02-02 18:35
Naufrage216352.01:15:2512017-11-05 00:01
Naufrage 2247937.02:21:5512016-10-10 23:00
Naufrage 324284.1134.01:12:3832016-11-08 04:17
Nostalgia217370.01:26:2212018-03-30 01:25
Stoned185161.01:07:1312018-07-18 04:50
Stoned 2186240.43:2422017-01-14 23:45
Supernova187592.01:02:3812016-11-01 21:53
Flying in the Sky185726.52:0712016-07-22 02:06
Back in the days245020.01:18:3912020-02-12 00:37
Stronghold 22118915.01:19:4412018-11-03 01:07
Biome Master185529.16:3112019-08-13 04:13
Don't go185025.13:5612018-07-18 00:54
Doreos182402.37:5512018-01-29 21:45
Flux188126.01:28:5612018-06-04 00:29
Grandma1821365.02:38:5422021-02-02 00:43
Grandpa1813621.01:10:0612021-02-26 00:24
Journey Man271071.01:52:5512017-11-03 02:19
octotorp184867.02:54:0212020-04-19 18:45
Ruin212115.44:0412016-11-05 00:15
Skave183045.43:1412018-01-07 01:21
Wasteland21821.2373.01:27:2912020-11-04 00:08
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Aim 10.0273455
Aim 9.0273050
Between the Mountains187436
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187883
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Holy Key188722
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214520
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271510
Lockdown272167
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184936
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30817
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271349
Back in the days 2244722
Back in the days 3242908
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genereatron244217
Generica273645
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212435
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1834973
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211253
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243219
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242932
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 6.0243302
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247695
aled II272961
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182961
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224926
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Barren2117957
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216347
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24349
blur182816
Bollermann184476
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Burger214396
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241424
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182991
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Comeback1810166
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214364
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183253
Death Valley214417
Degard215266
Desert Wolf182655
Deserted27695
Determination184851
Disco241213
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182004
Fanxing182485
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux 2186715
Fly Around2110295
Fonders183668
Forest Trip212785
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181485
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243781
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183792
GG211602
Gloominescence184132
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184553
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185481
Good Ol' Days 2185185
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183184
Highlife244340
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305794
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276641
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
leopold188033
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244056
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187800
Lotus1812514
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Medium184420
Memories183077
milk1814891
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241774
Nirvana183164
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624270
Nucl184243
nullptr188802
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187027
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241825
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183174
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Run into the light24843
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213601
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243897
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211034
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30393
Sperance27762
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412486
Stronghold 4 [Final]275157
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241171
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242739
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243057
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183117
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185991
Undisclosed21413
UzmutulunculunbƩ241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272356
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187717
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24960
Yun Gu 2216009
Yun Gu 3273110
Zenith181281
Zoe185394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(2/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

43014. with 25 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1011349.07:5522016-05-05 20:48
Tech1511862.23:1112018-04-04 23:16
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151174
DeepFrost2542
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15994
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153109
Aurora25482
Castaway201158
Caventure II1518392
Caventure III1513924
Caventure IV1519684
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511644
Dummy Chamber1039687
Dummy Chamber 21028994
Resi201178
Samdragaline20627
Samsara1027519
Samsara II159709
Samsara III1511796
SavannaDrag20758
SavannaDrag 220838
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201614
Templerun201217
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154153
Just deep fly256936
JustCopyFly1031738
RON1511488
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251089
Amber1514797
Anim25844
Apex1525590
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151808
Bomb Raid157169
Bomb Raid 21520775
Broken hammer107847
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15874
CtS2575
Cultist202299
Dark Depth201655
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515007
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30617
Desert Dog151440
Destruction155014
Disability15694
downpour20344
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151331
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31520946
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155193
Essential154704
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152570
Feral2569
For You152943
gendum202134
GenericDrag25380
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Greed158529
Gummy20219
Headache15388
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251750
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254437
Just Bump fly151426
Just Rocketfly 11510098
Just Rocketfly 2202815
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154814
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151080
Mountain Silence3051
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20384
NoTeleBro202205
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154630
Pace109398
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152821
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220664
Retro20236
Reverse Push151491
Roaming Ruins151829
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara V154355
Samsara VI154241
Samsara VII201856
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyFly109473
SkyHitch151654
Skyventure201548
Smash15713
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
SpoopyDrag155045
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
Stellar1028204
TakeUrLuggage157544
Target207062
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201714
Try It154929
Try It 2152086
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016356
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(19/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11623. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Core41869.03:4512016-10-29 23:34
Drain-Age4613.5535.09:3312020-05-24 02:16
Everest4545.2408.05:0412017-11-12 21:47
Fairy Land83278.27:2312017-11-30 23:37
Grey 345172.02:1412018-02-26 18:56
Grey 4422178.06:0612017-10-16 01:52
HappyValenTees812601.22:2112016-11-28 18:37
Hop42942.00:4912018-06-29 00:09
JetPack42664.08:1512017-12-15 01:31
Pathway47312.04:3712016-04-23 05:57
Pathway 246465.03:4022016-12-16 01:47
Pathway 349365.02:3212017-01-12 01:04
Peaks816810.20:5312018-02-21 20:17
Red & Orange422065.12:3312018-02-02 22:59
Retro 043973.16:0712019-09-18 18:15
Retro 147430.12:5312020-02-08 04:01
Strike414307.21:3712016-04-26 23:53
Sunsetcave418735.14:3012018-10-05 01:26
Want_a_Cookie89295.10:0012018-04-26 23:59
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422851
Back to the Roots 2427913
Bumba418140
EasyCore420986
GlassBox 10418489
GlassBox 9419018
Grey 1429116
Grey 2424419
Pathway 4423041
R.I.P815819
vitaminC421939
Zip419286
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(108/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7856. with 1028 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 2812113.57:1212018-02-17 01:06
007 - 287153.18:3212018-11-01 00:03
3way8343.3048.39:3322016-11-28 19:30
4282167.11:1712017-01-13 20:24
848871.5360.17:5612017-11-29 20:31
ATLAS8770.2621.22:5442016-01-16 14:39
Autumn84990.29:2632017-01-13 21:30
Axom83424.09:4722017-12-12 22:09
Bercy12288.1763.23:5312016-01-16 16:17
Bixnet812189.29:4212017-03-02 19:22
Black125430.19:4612018-05-09 23:49
black-mountains83668.16:4022016-12-14 00:52
Blue Adventures 143547.08:2312016-10-29 23:26
Blue Sky812051.21:0422017-06-03 17:57
Brick World810072.18:4012018-09-24 04:25
Brick World 28585.3286.09:2812016-12-04 20:52
CCrush8443.2280.18:0112017-03-04 22:07
Chaos Factory810353.24:1422017-02-20 20:11
Chaos Factory 287599.38:3822018-11-20 00:07
Cigarette123618.32:1112021-02-09 21:50
Cloudy127338.43:0312017-11-12 04:11
Colors V21217746.56:2712017-01-31 03:12
Creepeez126161.23:5112016-11-04 23:26
DaFuQ87808.10:2912017-01-11 20:12
DaMap811846.16:5422017-01-28 23:50
DaMap 284211.13:0842016-04-23 02:58
Dark Rainbow813296.56:0912017-02-12 01:50
DeadEnd165292.01:16:5912016-03-23 00:38
Deeve1813655.31:1312017-10-24 23:49
Derpy 18485.2441.28:5312016-06-10 00:53
Desert Pain86854.18:4732016-12-15 02:17
Divinum V2164705.47:5712017-10-16 01:38
Drag-House812559.01:21:1112018-02-08 22:20
Dream 283855.23:5812018-03-22 00:29
Drunk125890.55:3912016-07-10 01:17
Equestria Girls82802.13:4422016-09-27 23:33
Experiment88066.42:0312017-01-21 02:07
Feeling83166.24:4822017-12-25 01:04
Forest123757.18:5412016-06-25 03:08
Frats 3122773.25:1412016-11-27 23:20
Frats 4124138.28:0812017-12-25 00:17
FWYS 1126329.27:4612018-02-22 21:43
FWYS 21214184.48:5412018-09-26 04:00
FWYS 31211018.44:0312016-05-04 22:54
FWYS 4127090.01:34:0912017-10-30 21:30
Genesis87684.15:3712018-07-03 01:24
Genesis-287600.18:3012018-02-02 21:17
Green125168.39:2312017-01-28 23:32
GreenDream12397.1692.11:2612016-10-29 22:21
HappyEaster1694.254.15:3412018-01-09 00:06
Hell 1 V2121968.25:4012017-01-12 01:47
HellGate 282720.08:2822017-10-22 01:11
HellGate 386571.25:1312016-05-28 21:10
Heroic81582.07:1112017-01-03 21:19
Hope169964.36:1812016-04-23 23:31
Ice161208.27:5212020-10-03 22:22
Icy Morning122978.14:1922016-12-14 01:32
illusion164831.21:3012018-04-05 21:57
Impulse_0342198.01:5212017-12-25 00:39
JustMap127441.19:1012017-01-31 02:13
KitKat 1810859.40:1512017-10-22 00:47
KitKat 287662.29:4412018-01-30 20:40
Maroon84226.22:2212018-02-26 23:06
Maximum124811.40:4212017-03-21 21:33
MCPV1214601.29:4312016-10-25 00:32
Michler124641.56:1112017-06-25 20:59
Moon of the Jungle1212853.01:52:0112016-04-26 01:33
Myth126139.59:0912017-02-01 03:46
Next 2167478.01:03:4922018-04-22 04:46
Pale44348.09:4922017-11-27 00:50
Pale 24800.08:0312017-01-28 00:31
Pandora85563.28:5812017-10-22 01:41
pepsi124952.39:1512017-04-13 15:58
Purple Panic85493.12:2472017-02-24 00:51
R2D284708.40:5912016-12-11 22:35
RageOne82757.16:1722017-01-12 21:41
Rainboom88268.48:4612017-11-07 00:51
Reach Pluto129717.36:1712018-02-25 20:11
Regret122935.24:3312016-09-29 01:39
RockBlock 188930.14:0212017-07-05 00:59
Rovo1212536.59:5512017-11-12 21:16
run_the_cube48342.08:0012016-04-26 03:49
S-Race 182507.08:0112016-06-13 03:12
S-Race 2125958.27:0522016-06-25 19:57
secreT88005.20:2032016-04-26 04:30
Shaxx810207.21:3112018-07-02 01:07
SilentNight815101.01:15:1912017-06-19 02:32
skynet142160.04:0412017-12-10 02:11
skynet1084654.42:1312018-07-21 03:23
skynet342810.05:5012016-12-17 22:27
skynet645791.12:0012018-05-09 04:48
skynet7410305.11:1512016-11-14 01:25
skynet848733.16:2612019-08-29 05:24
smile42324.13:3012018-10-04 01:52
Snowy Sakura I1214829.01:15:5212018-02-25 18:55
SpongeBob 285344.53:5312017-01-21 22:44
Steff III peace45213.10:5612018-06-14 01:12
StormzZ125885.35:5922017-05-01 00:10
TheVoiD83772.27:5732016-01-16 02:02
Totoro126113.25:5812020-03-29 23:17
Toxic1214308.01:00:1712018-05-13 00:10
VeryLow1163517.44:1022018-04-05 21:33
Violet126214.28:2012016-10-06 00:33
Winter Dream87302.23:5712018-01-23 22:48
WinterMine127351.56:1612021-01-08 19:53
Xeno Race #1127249.14:0412021-07-04 16:37
Yin&Yang8717.4341.25:4312016-12-01 15:27
Frats 5126989.57:2712016-10-12 03:36
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212592
0 KBeeeR S - 1822102
007 - 189010
2Long125513
4luvz814978
Angry127920
Angry 2128721
Around the Globe164710
Away811415
Black Jungle810189
black-mountains 2128300
Blue & Yellow816879
BlueRift126889
BoX810858
brainbase810980
BSWL818111
Castle of Glass816249
Caveman127619
CreeperFace126867
DARKness 1810408
DARKness 21213596
Desolation167342
Diamond1211300
double up818574
Drag-House2817207
Dream 1 V2815448
Evo 11213465
Fall In Love417027
Finito168192
Fly-4-21212697
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127938
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127394
Full Moon125367
FWYS 51213582
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
GTF 1812970
Halloween1615309
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 1.5812325
HellGate 2.5812854
HellGate 4812046
HellGate 5129844
HeyYa812088
Hook Fever1210467
Hope 21614071
Icy Mountain811413
Impulse_01417918
Impulse_02414273
JLI 1811449
Jungle810371
LATOM1610790
lemonland167227
Lime815289
Lost Story128719
Love 0.6813628
lovely me1210838
lovely me2128724
mario(=D)824922
Michler 2127105
Next169664
o_O813041
Pandaland815020
Purple Panic 2828680
Revolution812006
Sky line821789
skynet2415626
skynet4415969
skynet5414469
skynet9413869
Slim1210384
slow813298
Snowzz1214071
Spectrus I411377
SpongeBob 1813299
Stamina129583
Standby810442
Steff I beginning410144
The Captive Mind128541
Tribute 11212742
Tribute 21212426
TsinmaS812359
Tylost1210068
Tylost 2128454
Underworld820279
valentees89318
VeryLow2165944
X-Cross820178
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6878. with 296 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162593.53:4612017-10-15 02:14
21163773.38:4322017-11-09 23:56
Arcade 21210147.01:38:3212017-05-13 23:22
Brownie162436.32:0712017-01-19 22:04
Confusion203456.01:52:4712017-10-28 04:21
Creative161165.22:4912017-01-12 23:20
DayWalker161718.47:4612017-02-21 21:36
Dead Island124801.51:5612018-05-28 01:23
DoT166501.01:41:2512016-10-23 20:25
Dragonscale167091.02:11:3912018-04-06 01:05
Elo-Hell162681.42:5812018-07-22 06:28
Equalize!12961.17:5812018-01-14 23:30
Executive202244.01:04:1012020-12-18 21:13
Fly to the Moon121896.32:2842016-02-05 02:37
Four Gates162004.48:5022017-01-20 04:08
Imagination3202850.02:17:0512017-10-31 03:55
Paik163785.30:3112018-10-05 02:01
Repeat123894.59:4512018-07-21 04:27
~AuTuMn~162541.01:06:1012017-10-29 23:45
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163322
Arcade126633
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163166
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162113
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162776
Chaos 4162642
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203367
CrazyHOOD162993
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202812
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127980
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Energie163269
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167722
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165120
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161374
Outlet202540
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Poke161466
Rampage161596
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205492
Skyfly163287
SkyIsland162280
Skyisland2164907
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167383
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163868
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8049. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981489.02:0122018-07-24 23:35
NUT_race884414.37:0212018-07-22 05:25
NUT_short_race701128.6654.00:1812016-12-16 01:39
NUT_race786006.19:0212017-10-15 02:43
NUT_short_race6023421.00:1012016-12-16 01:33
NUT_hardcore_race1123253.30:4422018-02-26 23:39
NUT_short_race1413502.00:5422016-06-11 00:48
NUT_short_race30728.00:1242016-12-16 01:27
NUT_short_race44274.7475.05:3612017-01-29 00:16
NUT_short_race542561.00:3112016-12-16 01:32

Oldschool Server

(38/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9979. with 324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores644478.08:0212018-05-17 23:24
Amor 1612071.27:0212016-06-11 01:23
Amor 2611919.59:0512016-08-01 02:37
Atticus Compilation62944.51:3512016-10-06 02:01
bBzZ!!1298.12:1812018-03-03 21:08
Hardcore 164259.23:5812018-09-26 05:47
Hardcore 5125430.01:04:4012017-12-01 00:44
Hardstyle 2123082.35:3712017-10-31 01:32
HellFly67514.14:5412017-11-12 22:50
himmel 261722.20:1712017-11-10 22:20
Impossible 1124393.50:5412017-12-30 01:10
Jailbreak 2123849.52:4012017-10-25 02:37
Killa 3127562.26:1712019-10-04 18:07
Kovcheg123680.01:56:3712020-05-31 01:35
Lost18830.30:1732020-06-19 02:03
Madness 168995.56:1312017-11-24 00:00
Madness 2125690.36:1112018-04-16 17:34
Madness 3123865.48:4722017-11-13 02:10
Madness 4124510.56:2812017-07-04 23:00
Miper 365637.27:2312016-10-06 01:09
Miper 566880.01:32:4412016-06-13 02:35
StoneHell-Gores65246.09:0612017-12-12 00:06
Synergy122941.01:17:2912017-02-09 03:45
Teestar62502.23:2712018-02-26 18:28
Troj62517.23:5032017-03-24 01:01
Warch Comp65662.01:09:1912020-11-13 23:41
Zadrotos 3122432.01:05:2612021-04-14 23:25
Zadrotos_final182323.02:14:2912018-07-13 01:32
Koule 167601.10:0212016-07-20 02:33
Koule 36168.528.02:1112020-05-18 02:21
Koule 466025.16:1112016-09-29 02:03
Koule 569946.13:1512017-10-22 23:39
Koule 7611626.28:5312016-07-04 04:39
Multimap613842.30:2412016-07-06 01:33
Skillz 167915.15:2912018-05-27 02:17
Skillz 268995.11:5812017-11-06 22:39
Skillz 464505.18:0512018-03-09 02:49
Skillz 5617313.35:4412018-04-22 02:53
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263834
Big Drought123205
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123946
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
1TeeMap625224
2moons123729
AipKoule1214013
Alaska126516
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269132
Campotle 369063
Campotle 4610517
Campotle 567098
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168188
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122035
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184171
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267214
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 467009
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613371
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel616899
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126675
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 367388
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Josen613194
Just Fly 1671151
Just Fly 2621811
Just Fly 3610925
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125145
Killa5129736
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126105
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125822
Koule 867531
Koule 9125268
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468443
mo_factory67183
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612443
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Pirateworld613964
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610543
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210641
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124385
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Tee-forever-X17611218
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126048
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Koule 2621102
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(1/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

199748. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride422113.04:5512016-11-14 03:22
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81709
Rejected41391
Flower8336
Snowy Structure1665
After the Cataclysm86747
Allround84294
Autumn Sunset128067
back and forth122184
BlackVision83126
Casthere122650
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
DayLight811126
Disposition16215
Freezejump121679
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83749
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122543
Mud4253663
navii84706
Outside122434
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121844
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84504
Summer Breeze128070
Sunburst16582
deathpack88372
Joyride 2827534
mazepack46848
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122242
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
TOPOS450742
Killstreak 1829570
Killstreak 2121854
Push it86408
Care for your Time436167
DatWay123973
Exchange122216
Flappy Bird036947
Gedan81702
Rollercoaster412113
SpaceIsKey422229
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121598
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81322
WallJump812182
1Hook20351
1of4811530
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815843
3of4810280
4of4816413
8 points82233
A81837
acq82089
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83502
Amethyst84543
Anaphore423144
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285077
BlackBear388608
BlackBear4123412
BlackBear5122548
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785514
Bouncy411224
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83176
Buckle Up412082
Bullet Master422640
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16820
Cavity418420
Cequals312341
Cheepl86114
Chill Let's Climb88668
Chill Let's Climb 284272
Chill Let's Climb 384273
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415523
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82785
Death1640
Death Rays8748
Deep Blue47645
DeepEdge121069
Definition12293
Delension811174
Desert Duration84397
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415819
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86446
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12323
Edge Jump Pro427204
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8926
Equity [Easy]83089
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Fireball411155
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101211997
Fly into the sky43975
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84651
Gedan281578
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16759
Gigabyte12702
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84895
goup411048
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412644
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47526
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_OnOff414228
HDP_Run289276
HDP_run_gay25123207
Heaven-time419373
Hell's Castle121118
Hell-time811423
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82337
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hook It457688
Hopeless121583
Hopeless II82945
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Impetuous48033
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81780
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424841
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81241
Jumper413854
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8580
JungleBee12990
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
Kevin48102
kipling12271
Kobra 2 Solo821612
Kobra 3 Solo86049
Kobra 4 Solo86300
Kobra Solo815367
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812708
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81241
Lonely Swim 382896
Lonely Swim 4414528
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8664
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423831
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48651
Mini Zero II425387
Mirror417305
Monkey Sky8720
mood411375
MorningStar88426
Mossolo47370
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Moventer484134
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82440
ninjastic83114
No_Stuck445525
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Nyan Cat48603
Nytro417514
Old Style81839
OldschoolAdventure411188
One Block8677
One way freeze12449
Penalty81381
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146097
Propagate81161
Provence81443
Purple Peaks8832
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212914
Push it 383530
Push it 482689
Putt Putt435860
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Race_Sanktoras429494
Raid420624
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413374
Redline Nade45108
reflects16136
Replay45336
Rocket Jump83287
Rocket Player83215
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826857
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48040
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Shooting Range426002
Short And Precise 184071
Short And Precise 283191
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483256
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81784
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85465
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124065
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
SkyCave81779
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81543
solo_castle812841
Solo_Mietzcore161396
SoManyStars82079
SonQuery123058
SorGores 14133367
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Spallok420848
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12619
Spike It!12418
spy87111
StereoLove48182
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012532
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081325
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46429
taser410423
Tee Legends 185320
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
The Space Station415783
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436449
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88435
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283522
Verification 2.183168
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082476
Verification 3.181932
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121211
Verification 3.582220
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
Vesper810794
VoidOfSpace86517
Volt448785
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87277
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(5/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

26220. with 2 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii0315.00:08182018-07-16 04:06
run_away215772.09:0212024-11-30 11:33
run_blue0638.00:0762018-06-17 03:11
run_g6017524.00:07202024-10-24 10:38
run_orange01007.00:0822018-06-17 03:05
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4963
run_FinalFifty61205
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42003
climate-crisis42594
E0208858
frustrainleave61125
hotrun216180
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25428
run_4lollipop61185
run_4mystery41525
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23048
run_4tzoy42193
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61361
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42056
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42234
run_blood_thirst8455
run_brown26072
run_bundesliga4977
run_Bunt23599
run_button28952
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23443
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23794
run_Div222230
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26521
run_dude28447
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24349
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213126
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61116
run_for_onkelz26420
run_forrest29184
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61271
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42720
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27756
run_groove61146
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61036
run_heaven_and_hell42810
run_hot_or_not42461
run_ice_castle42062
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8687
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6683
run_linkin_park43123
run_long_for_popo25815
run_longWAR62239
run_miniatur42448
run_minimalist6997
run_neonlight24458
run_nightmare42504
run_not_short61149
run_out_jungle6910
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61096
run_pinky42913
run_pokemon42582
run_radioactive61307
run_redbull42110
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8743
run_spring61199
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41802
run_the_rock41556
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41851
run_unschaffbar42520
run_WARmoepopo24940
run_yellow23359
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61581
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29531
run_4fikmesan42676
Run_Aim61058
run_alkohol6722
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29605
run_irish_luck25463
run_the_cure27257
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

30246. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1216113.58:5812025-10-27 19:25
xyzyx49062.69810.10:2912024-12-09 17:35

Refreshed: 2026-10-14 21:52:14