Global Ranks for kastos pastos


Points (32212 total)

2270. with 7598 points

Team Rank

239. with 198 points

Rank

690. with 27 points


Points (past 365 days)

1688. with 3099 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-04-01 22:09: Multeasymap (32:32)

1416 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-05-12 14:25: POL Novice: Tutorial (02:40)
2024-04-20 02:08: GER Brutal: Just Pseudo Fly (15:04)
2024-04-17 19:31: GER Moderate: [SI] KABOO (06:27)
2024-04-17 19:19: GER Moderate: SimplePlay 2 (01:34)
2024-04-15 18:54: POL Brutal: Stronghold 3 (31:56)
2024-04-14 14:03: GER Brutal: Stronghold 2 (17:43)
2024-04-10 22:06: GER Brutal: blur (04:14)
2024-04-10 20:37: GER Novice: EasyRight 2 (05:50)
2024-04-10 20:29: GER Brutal: Pink Sky (08:40)
2024-04-10 19:15: GER Brutal: Good Ol' Days (08:35)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭adham‭: 159 ranks
2. ‭xKox‭: 56 ranks
3. ‭FAIRUS‭: 53 ranks
4. ‭Xash‭: 32 ranks
5. ‭no asad‭: 23 ranks
6. ‭Shoty‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭BlackHole‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭Duppy‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭Fandeforce‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭Julius Kingsley‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(159/159 maps finished)


Points (537 total)

1. with 537 points

Team Rank

38. with 166 points

Rank

108. with 27 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EasyRight 25214.567.05:5012024-04-10 20:37
Mint513439.34:2712024-03-30 15:09
Firewatch 23662.07:2912024-02-03 15:56
EasyRight44753.04:4412024-01-29 13:46
Mellifluous5111.202.06:2612024-01-15 14:20
Teeasy14158.04:1512023-12-13 21:09
Iced55603.09:3912023-11-26 20:58
4Beginners113.64.01:54182021-10-29 11:41
Inure358.127.01:5062021-07-09 14:12
LearnToPlay285.181.06:0682021-07-05 20:41
Linear2225.00:46282021-05-22 12:36
StepByStep110.54.01:43162021-06-11 18:09
Sunny Side Up34.191.01:51252021-05-21 23:19
Tangerine1165.1715.00:0932021-11-26 18:44
Tsunami156.168.01:01122021-08-02 18:09
Tutorial1242.02:40202022-03-07 10:16
Bullets362.135.02:4392021-12-02 20:56
Camouflage310.28.01:43102021-11-22 16:51
Cartoon469.132.04:0242021-06-11 17:00
Goo!427.54.04:1582021-06-21 15:06
Hoo!4125.253.03:0762021-11-27 16:46
Icebreaker438.76.12:3552022-01-31 20:59
Introduction258.221.03:5262021-10-30 21:12
Kobra44794.6515.16:4092021-06-21 16:07
Kobra 23262.429.11:1372021-10-24 18:24
Kobra 34373.1106.20:3232021-12-01 16:28
Kobra 44527.915.17:0552021-05-28 23:08
Planet Mars44938.22:0712022-01-15 15:53
Planet Venus5757.31:1012022-01-15 16:36
Tiny Tandem31998.7061.06:0832021-12-06 08:07
Ice Water3478.1575.03:5542022-01-19 15:35
Little Forest55713.13:2422022-02-19 00:02
(wasntme)418.40.04:1022021-12-08 08:46
4Nubs133.102.01:47122021-07-06 16:38
[School] Hammer295.196.03:0452021-11-30 15:19
[School] Hook2101.220.03:0432021-12-05 13:19
Absurd 1385.174.04:1352021-12-07 10:16
Absurd 2379.167.04:3382021-11-30 20:53
Absurd 35612.2083.06:3232021-12-06 09:36
Absurd 4465.110.06:3162021-11-26 19:42
Absurd 53150.384.05:2542022-03-08 19:06
Banta35412.15:3632021-06-16 16:47
Basics155.128.02:3332022-01-19 15:18
Batman391.192.02:1622022-01-16 16:44
benrace3781.896.09:3332021-12-04 13:33
Beyond Dreams23.15.01:45192021-07-09 10:00
Beyond Light54.8.03:19102022-01-03 20:18
Blue Sapphire535.65.03:5832021-12-03 18:18
BlueChaos4182.472.03:2962021-06-11 16:23
CandyLand1333.752.05:3042021-10-30 17:25
Careless567.338.03:0722021-10-30 01:33
Chicken Pie2500.1825.03:1522021-11-29 19:58
Chicken Pie 2577.247.09:0932022-01-20 17:50
Chobo45.16.02:3682023-06-10 15:29
Circular5267.610.04:4112023-09-27 19:06
Cool456.128.02:1382022-01-19 16:38
Cuboid34.16.02:10132021-11-30 14:46
Dark Moon385.168.08:0842021-11-23 09:42
Decipher522.41.03:3592021-11-30 23:31
Deino426.52.03:3352021-12-06 23:59
DetrimentalFactor418.44.03:2632022-01-19 20:05
Diamond Mine455.181.02:3332021-11-01 10:03
Dry Lagoon5583.2822.17:0422021-10-25 16:14
Easy 12421.901.02:5592021-10-29 14:52
Electric54.7.04:3362023-02-18 17:56
Empire Desp594.204.08:2082021-07-05 21:52
Eventide359.119.04:3932022-01-15 15:14
Fiji527.54.04:2022022-02-11 08:56
Firewatch351.91.02:42122021-11-29 21:14
Fluff3152.341.03:3342021-12-03 19:08
For Idiots 12398.1008.05:2522021-10-30 20:31
For Idiots 2287.184.04:2442021-12-01 18:03
Future_Race56457.02:0322022-01-19 19:01
Geneque4902.2595.08:4722021-11-18 13:54
GeRollA31238.8235.17:2012022-03-21 13:06
Give u the Moon312.44.02:5622022-05-22 22:11
Glade32.10.01:18122022-01-19 19:08
GlassBox386.188.01:5932021-06-20 19:03
GlassBox 22137.318.02:2542021-12-02 22:20
GlassBox 3283.192.02:1642022-01-19 15:25
GlassBox 4230.95.01:2032021-12-07 00:14
GlassBox 5294.240.02:4722022-01-23 14:03
GlassBox 6274.164.02:2932021-10-25 17:09
GlassBox 7385.192.02:2832021-12-01 18:52
GlassBox 85201.614.03:4522022-01-22 00:56
Gold Mine118.323.00:55112021-07-09 09:37
GreenAde264.162.03:1632021-12-01 18:30
Halloween Night2182.465.02:1332021-12-02 23:04
Harvest461.119.02:50112021-05-22 00:04
Homesick577.195.03:3352021-11-29 15:19
Houll3149.367.08:1632022-02-11 08:01
Hulk4406.1450.04:1622022-02-17 17:35
Iris431.59.01:44122021-07-06 16:00
IronMan385.209.05:3332022-03-08 19:40
Island Rush344.85.05:1922021-07-05 16:32
It's Easy244.104.02:5052021-07-06 15:47
Jungle Camp516.27.08:2752021-12-07 21:11
Just2Easy1132.361.02:52162021-12-02 21:03
Kaylite460.149.06:2142021-12-07 21:30
Kindergarten524377.64:0912021-11-28 19:46
Lavender Forest5185.340.05:1552021-10-25 17:34
Light Grey3224.1156.13:5022021-12-06 23:50
Lighthouse5111.208.03:0962021-11-30 14:32
Lonely374.182.03:2352022-02-12 20:05
Looney487.165.02:1142021-12-07 00:24
Lowcore234.81.01:3562021-12-06 09:47
MagiK583.215.11:1142022-01-02 23:56
Maui Wowie48.18.02:28142021-12-05 16:31
Maui Wowie 247.22.01:36132022-01-14 16:15
Moonlight311.27.02:0092021-11-22 19:20
Multeasymap512.25.04:453792021-04-01 22:09
newbee258.110.03:3262021-10-30 12:52
Open Lane57.16.02:30102023-09-20 20:28
Orion557.106.03:1682021-12-06 13:11
Ovell31298.9070.20:5922021-10-30 12:37
Pados 113.5.03:05112021-12-08 10:10
Pados 2370.210.12:5222021-11-26 20:34
Pados 33103.376.08:2422022-02-03 22:42
Petrified314.30.02:5742021-12-09 13:40
Planet Mercury4234.517.08:1432021-07-04 19:49
Pounamu38.21.02:3982021-12-05 16:40
Pounamu 248.18.02:26132021-12-06 12:30
Psyll31186.5144.15:0222022-02-12 01:30
Seagulls5135.370.10:3542021-11-02 15:54
Seasons14.7.03:3772021-12-06 09:16
SeMang 1521.45.05:2072021-11-07 19:32
SeMang 2515.29.03:4982022-01-14 19:10
Semang 3523.45.05:0832023-04-02 18:41
Senani5349.1038.11:2422021-12-02 22:00
Sincera4115.196.04:4852021-11-29 19:50
Sincera 2518.31.06:13172021-07-06 14:14
Sketch527.67.06:0592021-05-28 20:55
Sopella346.99.03:4362021-12-08 13:58
Sorrow3313.764.03:4522021-12-05 13:43
Spüli334.72.03:0972021-12-02 22:35
Sunlight32.18.01:34112021-12-04 13:48
Take it noobly271.00:4652021-12-09 08:09
TeeWorld3111.215.02:2442021-11-02 13:39
Thor375.167.10:5022021-12-07 12:02
Threll319442.35:5612021-12-01 14:57
Top 121691.846.02:5862021-12-06 07:41
Top 3370.139.07:0332022-01-19 21:00
Undrag2334.61.02:3222022-03-10 14:10
Vizur427.71.03:3482021-11-29 20:44
Water Lily254.225.01:3492021-12-02 23:17
WTF469.122.03:0682021-06-27 11:57
Xolla5300.1090.12:2922022-03-20 14:47
xyzyx48.21.01:27142022-12-19 13:15
ZeroX284.163.05:4552021-05-04 16:25
Epix4977.1562.11:3052021-07-05 20:13
Shadow526.50.09:0052021-07-05 16:14
Skillz 1351.119.06:1832021-12-06 11:39
Skillz 235676.10:4722021-12-01 17:18
Skillz 3315021.24:5212021-12-09 08:53
Skillz 44153.743.12:0742021-12-06 09:03
Skillz 542103.10:2212021-12-08 09:59
Skillz 65265.7538.27:0912022-03-21 17:25
Teleport3140.311.03:0952021-12-07 07:54
xyz_ddrace2383.174.04:5152021-11-29 21:02

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(213/343 maps finished)


Points (3987 total)

2242. with 2399 points

Team Rank

300. with 28 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Early Winter131066.1901.29:3812024-02-22 09:39
Borace15201.342.04:3612023-10-21 15:31
powerless112699.65:2512023-07-12 22:00
Afternoon131116.27:3212023-03-25 20:48
Baby Aim 1.013291.546.11:48142022-02-19 16:15
Castle Mario131594.38:1512023-03-30 19:12
Climax151661.59:5012023-07-07 13:43
Cup of Tee711.22.04:5752022-01-04 16:11
DayDrive71114.08:3512023-02-02 12:36
Dizzy7297.784.03:3412022-07-11 10:32
Forgotten Lands151910.27:0112023-06-21 16:26
garden1354.110.04:0432022-04-13 15:02
Hookthrough7109.218.02:4252022-07-16 14:24
Hookthrough 211922.2884.13:4912022-08-01 20:20
HookThrough31125144.46:5512022-02-11 13:06
Imposand131343.14:5412022-06-30 13:34
Intothenight1513.25.05:2812022-12-06 19:00
Jvice93360.26:4112022-08-07 18:48
Magnitude11953.2746.13:3012022-03-10 13:52
Mirage711401.14:4512022-12-30 13:25
MonkeyDream76151.12:2922022-02-21 18:50
MonkeyDream 294420.14:3412022-08-21 18:24
Monster136669.12:2722022-07-07 13:52
MysteryCompound15518.24:1512024-03-11 20:18
Noo!999.268.12:0842021-10-29 18:25
Noovice!71104.22:2012023-10-06 20:32
Outbreak7613.4119.16:0412022-04-15 20:56
Pharice912315.57:1212021-10-26 15:12
Planet Jupiter7921.18:0812022-11-17 22:16
Red Avenue131965.59:1812023-01-31 18:46
Sandland9448.2366.07:2912022-12-31 15:20
Slime711155.32:5712022-02-11 19:53
Sundara154830.82:4512022-12-30 18:38
Sunny Land93338.45:4312022-03-04 18:25
Sunreal1126.56.02:5612023-10-03 16:15
The Trip112788.30:5612023-12-13 21:04
Tricktee151172.34:4312023-10-04 16:09
Tropica91116.2947.27:3332022-02-21 15:06
Cleopatra132111.94:5112023-03-08 18:11
Weapons7264.706.17:4612022-08-13 19:38
0 to 10013759.25:0512024-01-01 00:51
2 easy for u9629.38:3512022-04-01 16:17
4 NoooBs77838.10:1012022-07-03 10:05
[SI] DANICA11198.1042.10:4812023-07-03 13:46
[SI] KABOO9654.06:2712024-04-17 19:31
[SI] LAVITA91897.17:4712023-02-10 22:00
[SI] YELLOW9366.1898.05:3712022-07-30 18:34
a_simple_run927.55.00:5842022-04-05 21:37
Aequilibrium152268.68:0512023-01-19 21:45
Against the Current115443.13:4912022-03-12 11:34
AiP-Bores1132.70.07:5322022-12-13 20:27
AK13280.36:3112023-07-06 21:32
Awayst711401.33:5712023-01-25 14:39
Baby Aim 2.015815.490.10:46102022-06-06 16:20
Baby Aim 3.015275.655.14:4062022-03-21 12:39
BackToBasics213623.15:0412023-09-13 19:20
Baerchen719.32.05:5072022-06-26 11:17
Bob94191.20:3312023-01-03 15:14
Brown133388.62:0012022-02-07 17:22
Bubbles131584.80:3012023-01-17 22:29
Canyang152340.75:1812023-10-11 16:57
Captain America91416.17:4412023-03-30 18:30
Casa der Merde15504.12:0412023-07-06 20:51
Challenge13303.38:1012024-02-25 22:58
Chevtzo136589.164:4212021-10-27 22:21
Circle132715.103:1412024-02-18 12:42
Clarity7364.03:3122023-02-10 21:32
Coffee I715585.23:5512022-01-02 23:33
Coffee II77124.15:3312022-12-20 13:56
Construction I157.13.15:5212024-03-14 16:33
Crimson Woods7527.03:4722023-02-10 21:14
Cross13862.49:1712023-07-08 16:59
Crystal Maze131426.18:0632022-02-18 13:10
CYO5424.711.00:3412024-02-24 23:42
DaoYu920.43.03:2962022-04-02 19:53
DaoYu Night132343.20:4812024-01-17 14:16
Daunell111333.47:5912024-01-01 22:22
Dawn To Dusk153839.125:4812022-06-26 22:26
Dead152312.57:3512022-06-25 01:18
DeathHook116377.10733.26:0922022-01-16 19:46
Depressed153913.6317.33:3112023-03-21 20:31
Depressed II152215.3702.26:4412023-08-25 20:55
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134344.32:2622022-01-05 20:55
Dubush1384.167.11:3072022-12-02 12:49
Dummy 211669.1227.06:1012024-02-22 10:29
Dusty Road152012.56:1112023-07-31 22:06
Easy Edge134836.31:0412023-10-15 15:53
Easy Hook111364.07:2812023-02-19 22:32
Empty151124.45:0512023-04-02 19:26
Entei131895.17:3712023-09-02 21:21
Eternal131478.35:0112024-01-25 17:43
Excast1120.35.08:0012024-03-13 15:26
Excast 2152666.41:3012023-01-10 23:14
Excast 515934.25:4412023-02-16 22:19
Exit9304.861.11:2122022-01-05 22:19
FaCe131268.39:3612022-08-14 20:58
FastRun91489.07:4622022-08-15 19:39
Fender131030.42:4812023-01-01 22:50
Fishbone13177.564.21:0412024-03-14 14:10
Fluff 2131203.22:0912023-03-15 20:14
FWYS Key 1132269.51:1312023-10-13 19:16
Galaxy Story11645.07:3112024-02-25 00:19
Galaxy Turn72147.14:3212023-08-21 20:55
Gibson132463.42:5212023-03-22 14:01
Glitchhold1121.37.03:2822022-04-03 21:11
GuggPaloczi131149.18:1312022-12-26 20:11
Guhimbarwa15175.324.39:5812024-02-22 14:58
Heaven97302.40:2112022-03-01 18:27
HellGate 3.59102.369.11:5812022-05-26 20:25
Herbstzeitlose131878.28:1112023-09-19 17:13
Holidays132758.41:2512022-12-20 13:30
Hollow91085.21:0312022-07-09 10:39
Hubbel13308.18:5112023-11-06 23:53
Humpalumpa 2132451.83:4712023-02-27 13:06
HURT1519.38.09:1812024-03-13 16:01
Hyper11207.646.09:4312024-03-14 13:43
idk11391.956.02:1722022-04-17 12:51
Intense 1.073457.12:0322022-08-01 15:23
JP7575.5040.15:0612022-04-17 15:10
Jumanji1531.64.26:5912024-03-17 22:41
Just Every Fly7577.1072.17:5512023-09-19 16:35
Just HookThrough936.1915.05:3412023-07-03 14:11
KeeZ131541.27:3312022-10-14 17:49
Kiko13400.29:4312023-12-21 19:47
Kopell71863.13:1612022-10-03 15:53
Let's Fail!154831.67:5912021-11-17 00:02
luminati15324.749.01:56262022-02-08 20:29
lumine15326.552.02:02362022-12-02 14:16
Lygerastia93763.48:4212022-07-05 13:58
mainstream91123.38:0312023-07-04 23:27
MiddleFinger95451.30:3512023-01-23 18:37
Midnight15511.37:4712023-12-18 18:55
Minimum13117.653.36:1212023-07-03 14:59
MonkeyDream 313158.17:4912023-05-31 17:00
Mount97644.25:3212022-10-27 21:10
moyu75765.14:0312023-01-03 14:42
Next Grey91136.2601.16:4332022-01-13 22:36
NiggoDrag131742.56:3612022-04-15 13:22
NightSky111149.19:0012023-11-03 21:14
NightSky2115432.26:0412021-07-21 16:57
NightSky311188.495.09:3912023-07-03 14:22
Not Adrenaline 41162.136.03:5812024-03-14 14:50
Nujabes111084.42:1012023-04-21 20:16
oco131439.2334.37:3512022-04-02 13:38
Olymp112558.18:3922023-01-01 17:23
One Way11386.11:2812023-02-22 15:47
P2Z_DeadlyJungle1164.158.09:3812024-03-25 19:57
P2Z_Island133317.63:2512023-03-19 16:17
Past13412.25:2212024-03-02 15:14
Patchwork15488.114:5332023-01-26 15:06
Peaceful Jungle91879.28:4312023-07-08 19:55
Peaceful Jungle 213772.27:3712022-12-21 23:03
Piranha9703.18:1912022-08-02 14:29
Pisull78219.23:5012022-11-01 13:05
piViq11435.2790.33:2412023-03-18 00:10
Pizza13553.1971.20:5122022-01-16 13:58
Plan B112829.34:2312022-07-23 13:01
Pogchy133342.41:2412023-04-17 18:47
Pranki1372.118.02:5822022-12-22 13:08
Primeval Forest151078.20:2512022-12-30 21:48
Purple Panic 311902.16:1612023-10-03 15:38
Purple Panic 4112142.2813.26:0732022-06-28 14:58
PurpleViolence1123.42.12:4912024-02-25 01:09
Push Them113546.31:2612022-01-18 15:59
Pyramids132343.43:5312023-01-23 18:03
Qianye152585.68:4912022-12-26 15:03
Rayquaza13434.25:0112023-02-06 15:13
Rivendell111475.29:4112023-10-02 22:47
rizek74119.14:3412022-02-06 16:58
Rotate91857.3234.08:5212022-05-10 15:03
run_guys_251564.245.12:4822022-12-23 00:36
Sacred Source13169.02:3712023-02-03 19:43
Short11147.457.01:0912022-07-05 14:31
Short Flight1333.66.09:1012024-02-22 14:02
Short2111646.01:4812024-02-20 14:29
Silk Touch13125.263.09:0522022-06-30 12:37
Simple World9222.23:0812023-03-19 14:22
Simple World 292307.52:0312023-09-14 14:10
Simple World 3112566.36:1722023-04-19 20:18
SimplePlay58881.04:2312022-05-17 14:45
SimplePlay 25615.01:3412024-04-17 19:19
SimplePlay 35128.294.01:0622022-07-17 20:48
SimplePlay 4111781.01:3812022-06-30 12:11
SkiLLz118815.141:1912022-01-29 00:44
Slippy Slide Up95.18.03:2862022-12-21 12:52
Snow Problem11323.2880.19:3612022-12-24 21:12
Snowy Mountain134569.61:2312022-05-29 17:03
Spoon114.15.01:5892022-01-19 20:29
Stargazing9643.3913.28:1212022-08-28 21:25
Starlit Peaks950.92.05:5632023-05-13 16:20
SunDay96168.60:1712022-06-27 16:52
SunDay 3153005.146:5612023-01-16 18:32
The Bunker115062.75:2112022-01-24 15:44
The East Desert115701.63:0412022-11-10 22:40
The Shire91049.19:5512023-01-12 20:16
The Swamp15753.92:2012024-01-31 18:51
tihid11258.945.27:5632022-10-06 13:46
Tiji1522.53.04:0512023-06-03 11:36
Toadsquad1154.98.08:2422024-03-13 16:38
Tobi787.182.09:2032022-04-14 13:58
Top 211350.1357.20:3212022-03-29 15:04
Twix9936.28:0312022-06-24 23:16
Underwater151110.72:1112023-01-08 13:35
UpNDown Coop992.06:4712024-02-25 00:10
Vizur 272366.09:2412023-05-15 19:25
WEEDS112070.22:5212022-12-31 13:37
Yeyou 1151105.25:2312023-07-02 17:13
Yeyou 2151066.20:1112023-09-15 14:40
Yeyou 3155914.73:2712022-03-10 12:59
Yeyou 4151445.32:4312023-01-01 22:00
Yun Gu1513216.80:3112022-02-25 14:39
Zaiross-Gores73757.04:4512023-02-04 22:11
Zoroark11242.605.10:5112024-03-25 19:39
MapPtsFinishers
powerless213681
Sunlit Peaks112973
spirit134111
Vigorous113357
Earthborn119338
Everlast132945
Fall & Rise153143
Justix910555
Kalimba131359
Limitless154758
Neverwhere156475
PurpleHeaven15888
Wonderland1510069
Spooky115409
Xabier114812
3Play134340
LazeAround154682
LazeAround2113333
Tetris131427
High Five98040
#wontfix132455
[SI] AVADA911953
[SI] INSTINCT99721
[SI] NEVERLAND114371
[SI] SELEN113978
[SI] VIADANTE115594
acan152228
Aftermath131313
alternative13900
BackToBasics153359
Boo!1310282
Bootcamp #1133021
Bootcamp #2114285
Bornrif111639
Brony116559
Castle93595
Castle Lemongrab116626
Caution112549
Cavings I910459
Conscientious133396
Cry91401
DarkRoad151129
Day One151100
Day Three131026
Day Two15757
Death Sentence 2154014
Distance132663
Doable113395
Elitissimo152421
Emerald134426
Eternal 2153831
Etna_1911542
Excast 3132223
Excast 4133708
faye78731
Felian152897
FindTheFreeze92567
Firedelay151359
Freeze Jungle133352
Fried15848
Golden113439
Grace112627
Green Race912017
HeartOfMoon135075
Hell 2136627
HellGate X133352
Holiday Adventure135356
Hollow 2712488
Humpalumpa 1131588
Hyper 2116722
Ice Cave 1131479
Ice Cave 2131676
Intense 2.0114910
Kero-Gores8118499
Level111823
Limitation115855
Little Adventure95092
MapleSyrup151945
Maranko152412
Mario_reloaded133117
minion151266
Moon Roar136835
moondrag117028
MoonPie111408
Motherlode132284
nameless map133527
Neon 1135676
New Era131562
NightSky41311273
No Merci132493
Optimum151984
P2Z_Crungle912768
P2Z_Soar1111840
Pharice 21113336
Plan A113887
Plan C114150
Plue97148
PreciousDream112700
Push him113432
Rainbow Sunrise132834
Rapture133934
Ray - 2131579
Redemption112239
Request910279
Resoren114197
Run Free113217
Sabell132670
Seduction152600
sense131511
Sky Stone131395
Slow Santa113357
Soft152894
SomewhereDistant93894
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112463
Sounds112902
SpongeBob 396463
Squidgy111320
SunDay 2153046
Sunrice152679
Swoosh134045
Temple of Doom153606
The Beginning98621
The Problem135407
Time Shop152172
Topsy Turvy131901
TowerOfDesperation133645
Try Again99428
Tube153220
Tunak Tunak Tun152573
Wrong Forest113493
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(90/425 maps finished)


Points (9828 total)

1340. with 1953 points

Team Rank

1060. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Holidays 22141.78.15:1522024-04-06 16:59
A World Beyond181996.56:2612023-07-14 14:19
Aim 10.027825.58:1112022-12-01 13:13
Aim 9.027830.79:4912024-02-22 12:35
Aviate21697.43:5912022-08-03 14:09
ClassicMonkez24859.58:5612023-05-26 17:13
Flow21870.89:0712023-07-08 00:09
Hostile2719.44.02:4412024-03-18 17:56
Naufrage 2241198.58:2522023-03-23 21:17
Naufrage 3241591.95:5312023-07-14 00:56
Nostalgia215228.102:5312023-03-24 14:59
Sand Dune2474.116.13:4012024-03-24 15:34
Stoned. 218872.22:4512023-09-04 16:13
Supernova18291.511.14:1222022-12-14 21:01
Flying in the Sky18575.24:0122021-10-31 18:19
Back in the days24843.53:2722023-05-15 19:05
Back in the days 224965.85:4412023-01-29 23:21
Back in the days 32419.79.50:5412023-04-22 23:10
Back in Time27373.69:1122023-01-08 20:11
Genereatron2459.25:3132023-02-26 19:42
Hardcore 1021296.28:0612023-07-13 21:01
Stronghold1876.141.06:2692022-01-27 16:06
Stronghold 221124.241.17:4382022-02-09 21:17
2 Days in the back18484.28:3422022-12-16 17:25
Adrenachill 5 Part 221422.72:0212022-12-17 15:12
Aim 11.027245.508.54:3312024-04-01 15:52
Aim 2.024847.50:1212023-08-25 20:27
Aim 4.024611.35:5612023-07-04 21:54
Aim 8.027835.117:3212023-07-03 22:27
Airsky3018.35.04:3012024-03-03 15:24
aled24519.768.11:1112022-11-09 21:33
Arctic Festivity211896.32:2332022-12-18 13:01
Barren213831.5800.25:3122023-02-11 23:07
Behind the Darkua18471.32:5012023-10-23 19:12
Biome Master1816.36.03:2022024-03-24 17:16
Bl0odDens3211366.01:5512024-03-24 18:23
blur1838.73.04:1412024-04-10 22:06
Bumblebee18519.34:0712023-11-19 00:42
ChillDontKill24456.31:0912023-07-06 20:32
cimininxi21815.50:2212023-02-11 20:33
Comeback182777.35:3112023-06-04 13:04
dalbychsipivo21884.98:3012024-03-30 00:36
Death Valley21786.25:2712023-02-03 17:10
Don't go181648.08:4812023-08-19 22:34
Don't Panic2438.193.43:2612022-07-26 14:18
Forest Trip2132.55.03:2042024-02-24 22:07
Fox18369.06:2812024-04-07 21:11
Good Ol' Days1813.26.08:3512024-04-10 19:15
Grandma18180.135.29:06112022-03-20 20:46
Grandpa181007.13:1822022-10-16 13:12
Highlife2486.293.17:5512023-07-02 12:16
In Da House21182.34:1112023-10-13 18:21
Journey Man27199.87:0912023-02-06 23:39
Just Pseudo Fly3077.133.12:13172023-12-15 18:43
Karaboudjan 321299.48:5212023-11-30 20:59
leopold181520.14:3412022-07-09 12:59
Lobster Party24697.71:4412023-11-01 21:47
lost_castle1811.21.05:5112024-04-07 20:59
LuckyStrike18236.428.21:5912024-03-11 16:38
milk1898.187.07:0662023-01-21 14:05
milkyway24164.172:2012023-09-24 00:24
NoMore! 221589.39:2112023-10-14 12:27
Not Really Yo'Ci1830.56.02:3732022-12-15 17:38
nullptr184038.76:5612024-01-14 01:47
Offpanic181713.82:3412023-09-06 00:54
Pink Sky188.15.08:4012024-04-10 20:29
Quantum181452.2277.102:0012023-02-28 22:05
Rema1883.17:2112023-03-23 14:49
Simple Down 227102.62:1632023-08-07 22:54
Simple Down 327105.80:0022023-12-31 18:11
Skill Rises27203.96:2012024-02-28 22:30
Sky Ride24856.57:0612024-03-14 22:30
SkyLand221330.35:5212023-02-13 17:46
Sleepy 224295.65:5212023-02-12 01:03
Spacetic1816.32.04:5412024-04-07 18:03
Stronghold 324377.31:5632022-01-12 16:10
Stronghold 4 [Final]2738.44.25:5252023-12-24 18:19
Teeish Mine27313.109:3412023-06-21 00:31
Teestroyer27105.223:1912023-06-27 02:09
The Sewer24105.579.81:3612023-11-18 21:22
Tinyhold1882.13:3132022-12-11 12:59
Ton 227184.66:0712024-01-28 14:21
Tough21207.22:2812023-02-21 20:50
TryThis24516.28:5022023-02-24 19:03
ttgtgttg18472.965.32:0422023-02-27 20:38
Tvyn18963.35:3012022-07-26 12:57
Underground1870.15:3712024-04-07 21:27
Wailand18165.22:3612023-11-15 15:37
Yoko 3.11822.68.13:1612024-04-07 20:13
Zoe181483.66:2012023-02-11 14:42
MapPtsFinishers
GalacTees2432
Brassrun18456
Nagi24201
Konepas2176
The Floor is Lava2131
Morthal2729
Zenith18592
Between the Mountains184182
Caldera211229
Caldera 224635
Cold Jungle24840
Cosyris24448
Dark Descent27349
Deep Forest184162
Delirious30206
Dry Valley27444
EscapeTheCave183973
Everdeen211390
Fade24523
Holy Key184348
Hostile 230131
Increase30436
Indicud212301
Just Ragequit241071
JustGeneric27620
Lockdown27992
Milthrid Core271125
MonkeyStyle24487
Naufrage215597
Panic Paradise24188
Pentamine27426
Perfect World181056
Potty211414
QuintessenZ241049
Rogue World182663
Runaway24556
Stay Alive30269
Stoned.183321
The Fusion27434
Unisex30244
Best of Three27115
P2Z_Eclipse211244
Reason27411
w3na24202
4Four211300
4s30802
Adrenaline27593
Adrenaline 227404
At Night 2271076
Blue Drag212186
Chinatown27559
Lost Story 2211390
Out of Castle241213
Valley27559
Back in the sky30278
Generica271934
Genericore 1241149
Genericore 2241032
Genericore 3241003
Genericore 421992
Genericore 5241281
Genericore 7241169
Goldshire24876
Hardcore 11211107
Hardcore 1221744
-JustDoIt-24580
-SKY IVLAND-21799
2 To Tango21645
A Strange Dream21457
Aardvark181085
Acidate181353
Adrenachill 5 Part 121731
Agony27363
Aim 1.0241624
Aim 3.0241461
Aim 5.0242526
Aim 6.0241589
Aim 7.0242031
aled II271446
Alive181328
All at the beginning211478
allthewayup212160
Alone Together 1.024288
Analyzer30388
Anoix27557
AnotherEra24160
Apathy27418
Apex221640
Arabic Night181422
Arcadian21491
Arcadian 224437
Arctic Frost30399
asterism27314
At Sundown27297
Atomic30231
Baguette24207
Behemoth30460
Between the Heavens30169
Big Sun211356
Bizarre Untold27570
Black&White24970
Blood Moon2786
Blue Fox24186
Bollermann181983
Bounce2762
brainduck21434
brainduck224189
Brosty24243
Burger211971
Caverns24101
Cemetery181581
Cerberus30277
Cerulean24779
Childs Play 121480
chiseled181519
claret-blue181387
Commandont21133
Complex30157
complic21665
Cucumber24592
Cursed Treasure211120
Cya Nerd21486
Damage24217
Danceoff24575
Dark Side27273
Dawn Of The 7th Day211717
Day 'n' Night27309
Death Sentence181641
Degard212188
Desert Wolf181227
Deserted27275
Determination182599
Disco24501
DoomWorld24167
DoomWorld II2775
Doreos181479
Double Dragin24471
DreamWorld182247
Dynamic211484
Eclipsis30230
Ecstasy27217
Eliteenator241019
Elitist24419
Elumite21393
Enchanted21760
Epic-Fail211238
Epinephrine30135
Espace24350
Exhale30158
External211453
External 230110
Failable27325
Falling Star181059
Fanxing181101
Fever21225
Fiasko27425
First Try27359
Flow Fever27185
Fluke21773
Flux184918
Flux 2183689
Fly Around213989
Fonders181982
Franky's Adventure24383
Freezeless18862
From Death to Destiny212636
Frozen24581
Fuji24259
Furypleasure21930
Generic Fly241081
Generic Hell 230277
GenericRush1182036
GG21450
Gloominescence181785
Gloomy Den24756
Goldfield27392
Goldmoon182459
Gone27356
Good Ol' Days 2182706
Green Agony181160
Handifly30336
Helena181571
Hillside24872
Hush2751
Impel Down30171
Inception24430
Intense 3.021704
Intercepter18657
Intermediate27973
Into the Wild24968
Is it Real27232
Jaw'Eld24607
Journey21750
Journey Man 227871
Jungledread21487
Just Shitfly27393
Just Triple Fly271651
Kabarda21806
Karaboudjan21964
Kassin21574
Kickout24216
LazeAround 32191
Level Asian241007
likeOldschool30901
Lil Jungle24260
Limba24620
Logics211042
Lonely Travel21117
Looney [Extreme]24291
Lotus186847
Lucifer21511
Luxis27165
M&M182228
Madrigal21404
Mana24167
Medium182259
Memories181652
Mines of Fear21553
Mirai30297
mmips181204
Moonshine27123
Moonstone21427
Mystic River241003
Mystical Island24501
Narcissistic24708
nemesis24110
New World24422
Next LvL21606
Nightly Tandem21784
Nightstar24772
Nightstar 224562
Nirvana181597
NoMore!211157
NoMore! 3211782
Nordrhein-Westfalen3076
Not Adrenaline 624121
Nucl182270
Nyanpasu21261
octotorp182629
Onyx27122
Paralyzed24245
Patterns21661
Pink Destiny24274
Plaza181955
Polarity24828
Punica21165
Puzzle Partners24105
Radiation21739
Reckless21914
Redefined24220
Regen24340
Regen 327371
Relentless3092
Revival24853
Road to Rank 124178
Roaming24669
Rockstar27368
Rocky Horror Fly27608
Ruin211702
Run into the light24346
Scabrous212289
Sequite24216
Shock Value21833
Simple Down27532
SimpleBLocks211190
Skave183916
SkyLand182015
Skywalk24398
Sleepy21437
Soap27161
SolarStrike24432
Something24764
Sooth30142
Space & Time211020
Space & Time 2212342
Space Rate30359
Speedfly30153
Sperance27234
Springlobe241687
Springlobe 2271226
Stones21316
Stormwind27504
Strategic Paraplegic24590
superway24416
Synesthesia27104
Take me to Desert24119
Tatooine30212
Teetrader21783
TelEdge27421
Tenebris24577
The Cursed Night27366
The Dream24718
The Joke21973
The Joke 221950
The Joke 321637
The Rapture30258
The Uns18814
The Way to the Hell24446
ThereIsNoTruth18536
Threesome24644
Time Eater21456
Time to Switch21852
To the moon24924
Tropical Island241006
TryHard27545
Ultranova27503
Umbrella24155
Unbalanced211117
Unbalanced 227113
Uncharted24424
Under Pressure2435
Undisclosed21222
Uzmutulunculunbé24771
Valley 224620
Venture182041
Venture 227335
Wasteland211576
Wave241067
Way to the moon2758
whitehell30149
Winter Is Coming27306
Winterfall24380
Wonderfully27176
Wonderfully 32794
Wonderfully227115
WoodDivision V27748
Wour Forlds271054
Yeyou 5211564
Yeyou 6211253
Yoko 1.1211592
Yoko 2.1183769
Yoko 4.127136
Yumizo24315
Yun Gu 2212939
Yun Gu 3271309
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/56 maps finished)


Points (2160 total)

993. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Vacando3434.142:3412024-01-21 23:19
Back in Time 24273.99:2412023-08-25 00:18

Dummy Server

(22/169 maps finished)


Points (3380 total)

3451. with 355 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Twin Electric Field25725.105:4212023-12-16 22:56
Caventure106013.07:0612022-04-17 12:42
Dummy Chamber1019533.10:4912022-07-09 00:55
Dummy Chamber 21016742.30:1012023-04-28 23:13
Samsara III152164.16:1912024-01-01 14:28
SavannaDrag2094.06:2312024-01-03 16:44
SavannaDrag 22064.03:4512024-01-02 03:06
SavannaDrag 320200.05:5512024-01-03 17:52
SavannaDrag 42568.03:1812024-01-03 18:40
Apex15225.08:2342022-03-31 16:19
Bomb Raid 2151175.08:0212022-12-30 13:10
Dummy Chamber 3153356.05:0412022-04-12 11:36
Essential151433.32:1712023-07-04 22:32
Greed15557.16:2912024-04-04 20:45
Just Bump fly15127.14:1312024-01-18 17:18
SpoopyDrag15498.10:1212023-02-13 20:27
Stellar102279.04:5212022-02-17 18:45
TakeUrLuggage152257.13:3912023-08-14 14:31
Target201129.05:5012024-01-31 23:00
Tech151193.07:3112023-02-12 13:44
Try It15888.08:3912022-12-16 18:04
Zonsa201008.29:5112024-01-01 15:20
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudtide15289
Majin Buu2543
quon2559
Spectateer2089
Dark Night 220327
Essential 215380
Aurora25263
Castaway20698
Caventure II1512372
Caventure III159452
Caventure IV1513123
Chained20833
Downhill Jam158026
Resi20812
Samdragaline20386
Samsara1018119
Samsara II156289
Skychase203469
Skychase 220212
SpookyDrag201071
Templerun20856
ZooDrag25258
DummyCopter152683
Just deep fly254258
JustCopyFly1017618
RON157640
a_u20361
Adragaline30163
Adragaline 230181
Amazing Drags25634
Anim25452
Aries2083
Azure2070
balega15987
Bomb Raid154344
Broken hammer105049
c20302
Capricorn2534
Chacruna151283
chainism25175
CtS2532
Cultist201503
Dark Depth20992
Dark Night2059
DarkSpy30177
DarkSpy 23068
Darkvine159651
DarkWorld25156
Deadly Chamber2089
DeepDrag30311
Desert Dog15812
Destruction153186
Disability15370
downpour20183
Draxut20377
Dreamland20631
drg515779
Drip Dry20365
DropDown2061
DuNoMa20269
Dynamic Dragger20161
Equivalent Exchange2592
Equivalent Exchange 22568
Escape from the Prison153366
Fallen Fortress151482
Feral2536
For You151555
gendum201363
GenericDrag25232
GetCarry2056
Gummy20107
Headache15167
Hiking20105
Hondrag2072
Huanghu25123
Injection251087
Injection 2251066
Injection 330242
Jao Shooter20296
Jazz Hands20555
Jazz Hands 22579
Jazzy Sandwich20150
Jelly20221
Juma2532
JungleRabies252528
Just Rocketfly 1156801
Just Rocketfly 2201662
Legacy2582
Liang2552
Machine152956
miA30144
Mina20140
Modest2528
Momentum20332
Mountain Silence3020
Nalar3073
Namida3020
Nebula20245
Nentori25128
Nincorn20207
noconce20244
nora25241
nore20512
noro20360
noru20205
NoTeleBro201386
nugtohS20525
oldpath20220
Onliner20781
Pace105757
Papillon2519
Pataros25650
Pataros II2034
Peru2049
pichummy2543
Portalgeist151166
Rakete25115
Reflect2080
Relief30101
Repentance20236
Rest to Die15756
Rest to Die 220409
Retro20137
Roaming Ruins151054
Ryoiki Tenkai2067
Samsara IV201426
Samsara V152841
Samsara VI152704
Samsara VII201023
Sandanjuu2589
SkyFly106157
Skyventure20931
Smash15446
Smolder3043
Squadron3021
Stacked20868
Tied up20202
Toe Taps20640
TomorrowLand25500
Tropical Drag201114
Try It 2151108
Ulver20223
unFrozen2060
Vice City20123
Watch your time1010292
yayita2085
Yee25234
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142980.09:0312022-03-19 14:51
Back to the Roots 2442.81.04:2312022-06-19 19:06
Bumba45111.11:4812023-03-06 16:39
Core471.150.02:3922022-02-11 09:28
Drain-Age45014.11:3212023-03-06 21:12
EasyCore4109.297.02:2612022-06-19 18:50
Everest42553.05:5412023-03-03 14:02
Fairy Land81684.27:2912023-03-06 19:13
GlassBox 1042264.09:2212023-03-06 20:08
GlassBox 94670.06:2912023-03-06 18:42
Grey 14421.1642.02:4512022-02-12 20:22
Grey 2485.204.02:0412022-06-18 20:35
Grey 346649.02:5112023-03-06 21:00
Grey 4414176.06:2812022-01-15 17:33
HappyValenTees84520.16:0112023-02-09 21:35
Hop4276.00:2222022-06-18 20:13
JetPack43425.10:5712022-10-18 14:49
Pathway4517.02:5512022-06-24 20:55
Pathway 24621.02:2912023-03-03 15:01
Pathway 344921.02:2512023-03-06 19:33
Pathway 443181.03:2012023-03-03 14:37
Peaks8358.05:4712023-03-06 20:56
R.I.P82760.12:4012023-02-11 20:49
Red & Orange414.34.02:1922022-12-12 22:08
Retro 04390.10:1912023-03-06 21:48
Retro 14878.08:0712023-03-03 14:33
Strike413.33.01:4532023-01-02 13:29
Sunsetcave43304.04:4912023-03-03 15:06
vitaminC42114.10:4412023-03-06 19:30
Want_a_Cookie81077.05:4912022-06-30 11:36
Zip46388.26:5212023-01-09 16:51

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(94/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5176. with 892 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1830.57.11:0212023-03-17 23:32
0 KBeeeR S - 283083.33:0812022-06-19 14:01
007 - 28395.04:5512023-08-08 00:05
3way86477.72:5112021-12-12 20:33
4luvz845.82.02:1932022-12-18 13:21
848470.11:4522021-12-13 12:54
Axom8548.1920.09:4612024-03-25 18:53
Bercy123428.42:0512022-12-31 14:42
Bixnet83302.19:2612023-11-24 21:53
Black121586.14:4312023-04-16 14:13
black-mountains8967.12:5912023-09-17 22:16
black-mountains 2121503.24:0112023-04-01 23:17
Blue & Yellow81641.13:5712023-02-02 12:08
Blue Adventures 1469.03:3612024-03-11 18:06
BlueRift12245.17:0112023-02-06 17:03
Brick World8441.1763.11:2012023-03-29 22:40
Brick World 28423.1958.09:4212023-03-29 22:54
BSWL83229.17:4412022-08-29 22:39
CCrush86330.44:5812023-03-19 13:52
Chaos Factory8369.1270.10:2212022-06-30 11:57
Chaos Factory 283372.35:2412022-11-08 22:02
Cigarette126162.65:4912022-01-30 19:02
Colors V2122754.22:1612022-10-18 15:15
Creepeez121086.15:0512023-02-27 21:17
DaFuQ82768.08:5412022-08-05 10:55
DaMap81900.10:3022022-01-18 22:41
Derpy 181113.28:2112023-10-31 18:38
Desert Pain87272.25:3612022-01-23 16:20
Diamond12712.15:3012024-02-25 19:48
double up85700.31:5812022-05-25 21:18
Drag-House82818.31:1512022-08-22 21:08
Dream 1 V281725.28:2512022-12-30 22:19
Dream 283319.28:0912022-07-23 12:23
Drunk122213.30:0012022-03-24 18:14
Equestria Girls81959.15:1312023-01-01 21:15
Evo 1121114.21:2412023-02-06 22:08
Feeling8122.466.15:4512023-06-13 19:40
Forest121561.17:3812023-12-16 11:54
Frats 2122983.26:1612023-02-24 19:32
Full Moon121310.40:0412023-01-03 15:58
FWYS 312328.19:2722023-08-07 23:41
FWYS 5121832.13:2612023-02-05 12:54
Google1214.14:3912023-12-02 14:06
Halloween162957.33:4012023-11-01 17:45
HappyEaster162420.39:0512022-08-16 22:57
Hell 1 V212912.24:5212023-09-16 23:27
HellGate 181448.21:2012021-11-17 14:49
Heroic83720.10:5712023-02-11 21:02
Hook Fever12495.07:0712023-10-12 12:32
Hope16165.499.15:5112023-02-28 21:18
Ice16222.19:3412023-11-08 22:17
Icy Morning123616.18:5912022-06-19 13:23
illusion16115.283.10:2812024-02-29 13:09
Impulse_014112.284.00:4362022-01-14 15:44
Impulse_02448.00:2422022-08-06 00:43
KitKat 181004.16:4012023-02-15 17:44
LATOM163293.39:3012023-02-25 21:53
lemonland16328.33:5212023-02-25 19:03
mario(=D)85025.06:3312022-08-02 16:02
MCPV125861.21:1012022-05-30 14:50
Moon of the Jungle121215.36:1212023-10-14 13:53
Next 2162210.38:2312023-01-05 19:30
o_O8898.22:3312023-03-02 17:13
Pale4474.1066.07:5422023-01-18 18:11
Pale 248934.20:2512023-02-09 21:56
Pandaland8739.14:2412024-01-23 22:36
Pandora8980.19:1412023-06-30 17:00
Purple Panic87121.15:0622022-01-12 22:36
Purple Panic 2817179.83:2812022-01-25 20:04
Rainboom8409.21:3812023-07-21 22:58
Reach Pluto12249.10:4912023-09-15 17:33
Regret121251.24:0312023-09-21 19:30
Revolution8953.18:2612023-05-20 14:20
RockBlock 185998.16:1112022-06-27 17:11
Rovo122048.29:5412023-11-23 14:55
run_the_cube42594.03:5512022-08-07 18:04
S-Race 189524.41:5912022-01-07 17:19
skynet645268.15:0512022-02-17 15:44
skynet84224.06:3512023-03-28 15:16
Slim12816.21:4112023-11-26 14:17
Snowy Sakura I124388.39:3912023-02-16 21:44
Snowzz12509.21:5612023-11-05 13:58
Spectrus I4555.08:4412022-07-09 00:41
SpongeBob 186141.40:4412023-02-03 18:19
Steff I beginning4373.07:3512024-01-01 01:02
Steff III peace41892.09:0412024-03-25 19:03
TheVoiD811065.88:5412021-11-28 21:49
Tribute 2121920.28:5612023-04-17 17:17
TsinmaS813.26.03:1922022-12-08 14:08
Underworld8782.18:3912023-11-27 20:17
Violet121462.20:3112022-12-30 22:48
WinterMine125965.175:2812022-01-13 17:25
X-Cross862.189.10:3912023-05-13 23:36
Yin&Yang82430.25:5412023-02-15 20:03
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'127716
007 - 185164
2Long122775
42817623
Angry124216
Angry 2124758
Around the Globe162289
ATLAS86787
Autumn88591
Away87018
Black Jungle85838
Blue Sky812916
BoX86759
brainbase86587
Castle of Glass810082
Caveman124228
Cloudy124940
CreeperFace123737
DaMap 2814623
Dark Rainbow88039
DARKness 186275
DARKness 2128284
DeadEnd166791
Deeve1814870
Desolation164033
Divinum V2164082
Drag-House2810041
Experiment87046
Fall In Love411140
Finito164370
Fly-4-2128065
Frats 1125726
Frats 3126459
Frats 4124926
FreeZe84647
Frostbite124348
FWYS 1129989
FWYS 21213343
FWYS 4129682
Genesis811307
Genesis-286334
Get The Gifts89397
Green123333
GreenDream1210170
GTF 188013
HellGate 1.587367
HellGate 287572
HellGate 2.587615
HellGate 389137
HellGate 486922
HellGate 5125334
HeyYa87461
Hope 2168338
Icy Mountain86347
Impulse_0348594
JLI 186857
Jungle86418
JustMap128276
KitKat 286414
Lime89367
Lost Story124768
Love 0.688402
lovely me126283
lovely me2124743
Maroon87087
Maximum124323
Michler125921
Michler 2124125
Myth125432
Next165296
pepsi126136
R2D286402
RageOne84702
S-Race 2125697
secreT89435
Shaxx812665
SilentNight88969
Sky line813969
skynet1411585
skynet1085808
skynet2410434
skynet349759
skynet4410592
skynet549204
skynet749485
skynet948977
slow87756
smile46772
SpongeBob 284592
Stamina125212
Standby86393
StormzZ125379
The Captive Mind124491
Totoro125414
Toxic1211071
Tribute 1127709
Tylost125662
Tylost 2124676
valentees84964
VeryLow1165295
VeryLow2162932
Winter Dream812023
Xeno Race #1128584
Frats 5124019
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(10/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5820. with 160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21162225.41:1312022-03-10 17:58
Deadline 116226.62:1112024-01-05 15:21
Dragonscale161361.58:5512023-11-03 20:23
Explosive122072.80:4412022-04-04 20:54
Fly to the Moon121001.30:5612023-10-15 18:14
Forever20738.45:4912021-10-29 19:16
Hell Fly16701.1918.15:2112023-07-09 13:29
Scabrous 220128.47:1012024-02-07 17:41
Skyisland2161923.26:3112023-02-12 14:11
whatever16595.30:5312022-10-15 14:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl20372
-Ikarus-162274
Adrenaline 320386
Alpaga122183
Ambrosia161715
Arcade123755
Arcade 2127271
AreaOfEffect163668
At Night203168
Beachmap161442
Besbex161960
Best Of20421
Black & Red161019
Black_City202876
Blizzard!201058
Blue Hell201174
blue-mountains161714
BrokenBlack-1202415
Brownie163712
Chaos 116656
Chaos 2162112
Chaos 3161216
Chaos 4161210
Cloud Nine161235
Cocaine201455
Confusion202504
CrazyHOOD161299
Creative163575
Curse162983
DawnOfDust16960
Day201246
DayWalker161435
Dead Island122964
Deadline 216843
DeathClaw201752
Dels124152
Dels 2164594
Dels 3161039
Deria162667
Difficult 1.1125348
Difficult 1.216883
Difficult 1.320351
Difficult 2.1123363
Difficult 2.216812
Difficult 2.320264
Divided124974
DoT163660
Dreadful16810
Easy Way16748
Eclipse20615
Elo-Hell161310
Energie161487
Equalize!126182
Executive202449
Fantabob163158
Four Gates165360
Gold Rush201884
Hard Way 1.0162550
HardcoreZ20218
HearTbeaT20366
HearTcross201711
Imagination3201513
Insane201009
Insane 220546
Insane 320382
Inspire20332
IronFlight162674
Jajka201431
Lost Castle163796
LowPossibility3.120511
Madness 5164132
MicCore164926
Multivitamin161353
Nasa163309
Natura20634
Night Jungle163988
Nightmare16653
NightRunner163786
Notice 1162950
Ntumba16596
Outlet20918
Paik163516
Paranoia82952
Picklock202260
Poke16557
Rampage16617
Reality162406
Red Hell20328
Repeat122246
Rockita161081
Skyfly161672
SkyIsland16902
Skyisland3161807
skynet compilation164445
Space161774
Summer Hell201505
supernice20223
The Tower123535
Therapy20766
TheWalkingDead20391
Think! 2161587
Veni Vidi Vici161440
Volcano162555
Woader201693
World of Magic162245
Zephronikon16589
~AuTuMn~161354
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4873. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race70123.825.00:0822022-03-14 18:19
NUT_short_race60487.3282.00:02342022-03-14 18:05
NUT_race181545.08:3112024-01-30 22:33
NUT_race3866.383.05:4312022-03-21 20:21
NUT_race6121175.13:3012022-01-18 23:12
NUT_short_race1415.114.00:08132022-03-14 18:33
NUT_short_race242815.00:1412022-03-14 18:41
NUT_short_race30129.00:10762022-03-14 16:20
NUT_short_race5437.00:23302022-03-14 18:50
NUT_race5893.376.07:4012022-03-21 19:52

Oldschool Server

(60/245 maps finished)


Points (3372 total)

2402. with 642 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Exfishion18166.51:5312024-02-21 20:40
17_Jungle12700.78:5612023-06-18 14:53
1TeeMap63234.16:2712021-12-30 15:25
AiP-Gores617499.09:2812022-08-01 15:35
AipKoule121856.14:1212023-11-05 11:56
Amor 26338.20:1312022-10-06 12:33
Atticus Compilation61405.50:0212023-06-07 19:40
Campotle 164606.09:5912022-08-01 19:59
Campotle 261183.01:0722022-11-17 15:43
dd_VeoN162721.13:5112023-11-11 15:19
Delirium24648.103:3212023-07-01 22:58
Destiny 124300.59:2222023-02-05 13:59
Dust18346.34:0212023-11-15 19:21
Eagle Race Compilation12388.39:4512023-08-14 20:37
Fresh64908.47:1712022-08-01 14:21
Hardcore 3121249.66:4212023-08-19 23:47
Hardcore 91869.13:2812024-04-08 20:32
Hardtime12571.26:2112023-09-01 17:39
Hell Ride12199.19:5512024-01-29 18:58
himmel65858.20:5412022-06-25 14:25
himmel 26905.20:0112023-02-28 20:16
Im No Superman 318801.13:3112024-01-19 17:05
Jailbreak 1122641.93:2612021-12-31 17:24
Jailbreak 212349.22:4312023-02-17 22:52
Just Fly 16459.937.01:26132021-11-28 01:30
Just Fly 26145.323.01:4242022-02-27 14:29
Just Fly 363625.21:0812023-02-26 14:31
Killa 31219546.53:4112021-12-03 20:04
Killa26601.09:3912023-10-14 19:26
Killa5121504.24:5612023-10-30 20:16
Koule 1162237.02:4312022-11-17 13:33
Koule 612194.07:1112023-02-08 21:30
Madness 166179.67:1212023-06-29 18:18
Madness 2122223.22:5812022-01-02 14:46
Madness 4122929.64:5412023-11-17 18:31
mo_factory6364.11:2912023-06-21 15:57
Orange 212270.20:2812022-12-09 12:30
Pablik 26484.26:3312023-09-05 17:29
Pablik 312478.39:5712023-09-05 22:00
Proskills12312.17:5012024-01-23 22:55
Pyramid-freeze-race63423.18:5812022-08-01 14:55
Reload 218296.44:5612023-02-28 17:57
Reload 318413.33:4612023-01-20 16:02
ResidentSS24192.45:4312023-01-17 17:15
Sadway18401.61:1712023-03-22 15:10
Teestar6484.16:5912023-09-17 19:26
Troj67990.44:0612023-03-21 00:03
Ultimatum 118981.39:3712022-01-05 20:05
Universe1292.29:1312023-11-30 17:43
Unlimited12748.28:0012022-12-26 21:55
WeichCore1298.13:1512023-08-31 20:28
WoFs181383.189:5812022-01-02 18:11
Zadrotos 2122144.71:4912024-04-07 02:17
Koule 169331.12:5312021-12-05 16:54
Koule 262525.01:4422021-11-30 23:15
Koule 36418.2189.05:0232021-12-06 12:16
Koule 461847.12:3822022-01-21 15:17
Koule 561710.08:3422021-12-05 14:03
Koule 76202.2265.15:5212022-03-21 16:36
Multimap65934.23:5512023-02-28 19:35
MapPtsFinishers
Big-Jungle121211
3moons121682
2moons121507
HDP_Execrable122114
Warch_hard_2_rework121809
Omega1122483
-27318606
Alaska123571
Amor 1613786
Animus24105
Aqua18734
Awe 418367
Baber181083
Barbra Streisand_remake121959
bBzZ!!127121
Be Happy122115
Blue18274
Broken World18589
Bush181064
Campotle 365328
Campotle 466589
Campotle 564034
Castoreum12601
City of Death24364
Continuum181499
Crimson24760
DarkCore 1121175
DarkCore 212804
DarkCore 3121587
DarkCore 424373
DDPika_remake122063
ddrace_loop122976
ddrace_shella261451
ddrace_shella3121405
ddrace_shella4121357
Dead Darkness24706
DeadCore 124301
DeadCore 224574
DeadCore 3181411
Destiny 224482
Destiny 324903
Divergence24541
EaSy_HarD 4181140
Easyfail 1121768
Eclipse_oldschool24924
Encore123250
Endgame18799
Eruption12623
experiment121967
Fahrenheit24429
FLAP18566
Flyppi182036
FreeDoom18463
FreeDoom2181757
Freeze Slow 164587
Freeze Slow 264052
Freeze Slow 363906
Freeze Slow 4121288
Fucktastic122386
Generic Hell182105
Hardcore 167189
Hardcore 265870
Hardcore 463762
Hardcore 5123368
Hardcore 624668
Hardcore 7182508
Hardcore 824431
Hardstyle 1123264
Hardstyle 2122508
Hardstyle 324507
Hardstyle 424753
Haunted Dungeon62046
HDP_Obstaculos69514
HDP_Zinderencio68325
Hedgehogs18195
HellFly65275
Illusion12660
Im No Superman 1122310
Im No Superman 2124480
Imagination12548
Imba12996
Impossible 1122910
Impossible 2124056
Impossible 3121680
Inception Oldschool24106
Infinity181867
Insanity123897
Interlude24462
Interlude 224429
IronBreak12523
Ironprison181058
Jailbreak 364423
Jailbreak 4121189
Jailbreak 518960
Jailbreak 618439
Jailbreak 7181132
Josen68845
Just Hookfly 161971
Just Hookfly 261783
Killa1122297
Killa4122535
Koule 10183057
Koule 12124029
Koule 1363107
Koule 14123655
Koule 15122484
Koule 1661569
Koule 17181777
Koule 864031
Koule 9122773
Kovcheg122318
Last Chance18337
LichKing30141
Lite18196
Lite_212864
LongCat65203
Lost182270
Lost 2181876
Lost 3182471
Lost_Ground24502
Lykeion122087
Madness 3123512
Merely forth12350
Merely forth 212270
Metal hell18129
Miper 365660
Miper 465178
Miper 564259
Oh-This62385
Oh-This 218145
Orange 168204
Orange 312377
Orange 4121013
Oscura181102
Paradise182472
Paradise & Hell181955
Paralytic18624
Paranormal121801
Piece of cake122837
Pirateworld69772
Poreotics122195
Predator 1122158
Professional181718
Qwertz18817
Ray - 1127024
Red Japan121807
Redneck Rampage24547
Reload 1122478
Reload 4122355
Somewhere in the Sky121117
Space Travel18784
Stereotype 118356
Stereotype 230125
Stereotype 330121
Stereotype 430270
Stereotype 530175
StoneHell-Gores611302
StrangeNight121939
Striped Clouds30336
Sunrise12643
Synergy122171
Tee-forever-X1766817
The Ultimate Rainbow121711
Tibto122147
To Light181276
tough way12308
tough way 212394
Tremor18582
Triple Kill24367
Ultimatum 2181360
Ultimatum 3181964
UnrealMap63994
Victory 124911
Victory 224652
Victory 324355
Victory 4181371
Victory 524546
Wanderlust18512
Warch Comp68904
Who's Faster65673
Zadrotos 1122717
Zadrotos 3122251
Zadrotos 4181083
Zadrotos 518767
Zadrotos_final181120
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(51/401 maps finished)


Points (4160 total)

4357. with 348 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ninjastic837.00:38112023-12-20 22:19
IMA NINJA121458.22:3512023-01-08 17:56
Mud4550.00:4592022-03-14 15:44
Joyride41446.02:3442022-04-14 21:44
Joyride 281194.02:4532022-03-13 21:40
TOPOS4108.01:2062023-02-07 20:19
Killstreak 1898.01:0192024-02-22 00:56
Killstreak 21279.00:4122024-02-22 00:49
Care for your Time47352.01:3612023-03-23 15:11
SpaceIsKey410125.17:1612022-01-06 12:38
1of484019.05:0112022-01-06 13:43
2of482202.02:1622022-01-06 13:19
3of481843.03:1022022-01-06 12:59
4of485779.03:4412022-01-06 12:43
8 points8276.02:4022022-12-23 21:41
Buckle Up45099.00:2332022-01-06 13:48
Chill Let's Climb84537.48:2612022-02-11 12:16
CrashTV121906.33:2112023-10-30 21:08
deadrun811.00:2362024-03-11 20:33
DonoWall8105.01:3642023-01-25 20:06
Escape121161.07:1212023-12-29 17:28
Grassland432.00:43112023-01-02 10:05
HDP_Run282637.23:4412022-12-22 13:55
HDP_run_gay25121150.35:5212023-07-01 20:29
Hell-time84457.09:2822022-04-17 14:32
Impetuous41280.00:4212024-01-05 13:59
Kobra Solo8574.09:0912023-03-23 15:40
Lonely Swim 442168.00:3712022-04-26 20:17
Mini Zero II45313.07:1512022-04-12 11:12
mood4371.01:1332022-03-21 09:05
Mossolo42901.01:2812023-07-09 13:48
Moventer4866.05:2782021-07-11 13:59
No_Stuck46558.04:1522022-07-06 22:13
OldschoolAdventure41893.24:0212023-09-10 10:25
Putt Putt48516.06:4012021-05-22 18:02
Race_Sanktoras415974.57:3012021-11-23 10:49
run_guy_2583134.09:1332021-11-02 12:14
Short And Precise 181383.23:0912024-02-22 21:59
Short And Precise 281227.18:2412023-01-27 20:54
Short And Precise 58413.07:2712024-02-22 13:43
Single Nade82293.36:3112023-03-11 21:05
SkipIt28374.00:0912023-01-29 12:18
spy8244.00:2982022-02-11 09:41
T-Sport4832.00:4732022-04-12 09:00
Trackmania46449.01:0812022-07-30 13:00
Verification 281557.00:5512023-02-12 21:34
Verification 3.28556.00:4012023-02-12 22:44
Verification 7.08886.00:2922023-03-23 14:58
VoidOfSpace82986.12:2512023-02-12 20:01
Volt4678.00:28102022-04-24 17:27
Zap8218.00:15112022-12-12 16:39
MapPtsFinishers
goup42350
Incommodious1238
Spike It!12135
A8719
Purple Peaks 212225
Shotgoon8342
After the Cataclysm84403
Allround82588
Autumn Sunset124845
back and forth121322
BlackVision81966
Casthere121617
Caverun2064
combo12466
Crooked Mind16327
DayLight86898
Disposition16100
Freezejump12794
KeepOut16509
Late Evening82225
Lawrence16159
Let's Swing12533
Miracle121442
navii83024
Outside121435
Plocky8527
Rocket Challenge121182
Shotsky12319
Sky Movement16103
Slide82719
Summer Breeze124902
Sunburst16364
deathpack85158
mazepack44059
Partenack16632
PetJack121364
PetJack 2121425
ROCKET-BELT12660
SpeedCore12704
Push it84474
DatWay122639
Exchange121445
Flappy Bird025073
Gedan81081
Rollercoaster47888
UpNDown81347
UpNDown212715
UpNDown3121044
Art of Movement122072
MojoJump83034
RockClimb8776
WallJump87986
1Hook20162
2+2=green12734
23shots12294
acq81345
Agile12312
AIB Quest 112368
AIB Quest 212317
AIB Quest 412178
Air Dash81210
Airnade Ultra2022
airtemple12183
Allround212753
Alpha82259
Anaphore414120
Anima8460
Anoteex12378
Antrum12540
Atmosphere12192
Aufnahmetest12773
Aufnahmetest 212403
Aufnahmetest 312202
Autumn Sky12347
Awayza12328
Birinci16128
Bittersweet Sunset12913
BlackBear183540
BlackBear283160
BlackBear385307
BlackBear4121991
BlackBear5121398
BlackBear6122142
BlackBear783336
Broken brain161455
Broken space12780
BrokeysChallenge16139
Brown Suger81939
Bullet Master413977
Canyon12210
Catch the Colors12952
Cave Fly16392
Cavity411150
Cequals312163
Cheepl83958
Chill Let's Climb 282573
Chill Let's Climb 382419
CHILLUMINATI12545
Cloud Dreams1690
combo II12406
Compera12140
Croissant12653
ctf5_solo49839
Daghestan12839
DarkEagle12285
DarkMove12624
Death Rays8350
DeepEdge12654
Definition12140
Delension87392
Desert Duration82657
Desert Mine12222
Desert Night49670
Dodge12817
Dopee12156
Double Nade81450
Duodecimo12298
Dust's Leaf84188
Dynasty12381
ECHOR12166
Embrace16290
Enormous16187
entanglement1687
Entropy12120
Ephemeral8503
Equity [Easy]81814
Equity [Hard]16102
Eternity16290
Exalate12832
Exanimus204
Extension 1.08913
Extension 2.08982
Fall into the Future12116
Fallen Angel12768
Fireball46722
Flamara12228
FlipLipp10127505
Fly Lessons81503
Fly out of hell20303
Fly to the Legends20381
Fly to the Legends 2161002
ForeverAlone83140
Gedan28880
Gehenna1623
GetSpeed8856
GetSpeed 316112
GetSpeed 42058
GetSpeed212268
GHB_DDrace8989
ghbdtn16459
Gigabyte12372
GLL12269
Golden_Evening12484
Gorou83210
Grand Shotgun12781
Grid12612
Grind16243
Hardcore 2 Solo44748
HDP_Gajos912483
HDP_OnOff49107
Heaven-time411399
Hell's Castle12636
Heraconx12276
Hermit12352
HighJump12188
Hitode16286
Hollywood Undead81313
Honkstar16138
Honkstar 216105
Honkstar 31693
Hopeless12928
Hopeless II81823
HyperEdge16191
I will be back12712
Ignis168
Ignite The Skies8306
Increase Your Speed83796
Indami12164
Iron Island81054
It's Time12350
It'sYourDeath2080
Jajpack414200
Jaomp8241
Jomp8188
Jump Shooter8789
Jumper48319
Jungle Run81258
Jungle Rush8263
JungleBee12589
Jungler8468
Just_Shotgun16579
kipling12145
Kobra 2 Solo810836
Kobra 3 Solo83455
Kobra 4 Solo83497
Lamb16134
LaserTag12505
Last Jump12434
Lawliet121449
Leftovers 181025
Lets Climb87114
Lifture1683
LiveMovement8668
Lonely Swim 381713
Lonely Swim 9.082120
Lonely Swim 9.181804
Lonely Swim 9.281467
Loopie8356
Lost In Forest1678
Lucid Dream414492
Luna2037
Masquerade16211
Maximum speed12409
Memento mori207
Memoria2013
Microlity16187
Mini Zero45811
Mirror410556
MorningStar85190
Motus1261
Movement I16364
Nettex12445
Network16113
Night of Spikes81493
Noh16347
Noobfilter8636
Nouisification8495
nullptr.sg12675
Nyan Cat45579
Nytro410560
Old Style81150
Penalty8688
Pendulum8514
Pharoah16130
Piston8913
Pogo12234
pollito12101
Prison 143488
Propagate8636
Provence8794
Purple Peaks8393
Push it 212544
Push it 382082
Push it 481763
Puzzle Box8912
Quick8367
Raid412715
Rapid12372
reflects1643
Replay42815
Rocket Jump82208
Rocket Player82142
RocketIsKey121200
Rope swing82682
run_as_a_pro2042
run_birming20162
Rush Clouds1694
Rush Clouds 21652
Safe Place1685
Schwung44903
selfdragger81710
Shooting Range415337
Short And Precise 38862
Short And Precise 481741
Short And Precise 68977
Short And Precise 712470
Short Con81590
Short Sky81001
Shortgun16195
ShotFF8942
Skepsis12279
SkipIt122552
Sky High12126
SkyCave81095
SL112915
Slak1640
Slide 281297
Solo Future121520
Solo Power8817
solo_castle86382
Solo_Mietzcore16803
SoManyStars81323
SonQuery121770
SorGores 1430679
Space Climb16357
Spaceman12526
Spallok413250
Sparadrap8301
SpeedRun16200
Speedster8925
Spiders12324
Stop Over 1.081114
Stop Over 2.012259
Stop Over 3.08615
Stop Over 4.08756
Stop Over 5.012396
Sunburst216183
Sunny Night1282
Swingaroo1290
taser45276
Tee Legends 183417
Tee Legends 281609
Tee Legends 382165
Telephone12126
Telephone 28304
Telephone 31633
The Dungeon8989
The Space Station410252
Theory Of Fail81525
Thomas12302
Timebreaker82437
tlqkf12173
tlqkf 21655
Triplecan16241
Triplecan 220131
turboSeks8833
UDLR84459
Uniswim81153
Universum 16121773
Vagrant1638
Van Gogh8218
Verification 2.181748
Verification 2.281751
Verification 3.081448
Verification 3.181090
Verification 3.381264
Verification 3.412683
Verification 3.581246
Verification 3.616181
Verification 3.712338
Verification 3.812437
Verification 3.912306
Verification 682899
Verification 6.181308
Verification 6.212290
Verification 7.112275
Verification 7.212312
Verification 9.016144
Verification 9.116210
Vesper86653
WALL-E T12812
Weapon Finals2037
Weapon Finals II2013
Weird Cave12573
Where am I12277
Where am I 212140
Whitemoon84537
willow81010
Wormhole83470
WSMS8799
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(17/124 maps finished)


Points (588 total)

2889. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun27376.01:1222023-02-19 10:42
pr0-move41197.21:0712023-02-06 18:15
run_4xerhul6576.10:3112024-02-22 17:23
run_ankii0805.00:08112022-12-23 20:07
run_black_white4382.06:4612024-02-22 20:26
run_blue03983.00:08182022-06-26 11:19
run_brown22057.03:4812024-02-25 14:11
run_Div22492.06:3312023-07-14 18:45
run_forrest22089.01:5112024-02-22 15:43
run_g60555.00:05482022-11-24 16:37
run_greygrey2993.00:5812024-02-22 16:09
run_miniatur4685.03:0712024-02-22 16:12
run_orange01341.00:0952022-09-16 19:59
run_out_jungle6109.07:2212024-02-22 16:07
run_pink.lila6666.48:5512024-02-22 17:02
run_WARmoepopo21263.01:5712024-02-22 15:41
run_InTheHell21522.01:2012024-02-22 15:45
MapPtsFinishers
run_FinalFifty6589
run_lila_jungle_trouble6271
run_selected41317
run_hard_way4414
run_bundesliga4475
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21500
run_event22166
Aufnahmetest_AE41393
climate-crisis41792
E0204986
frustrainleave6731
Knux6250
nameless_run10131
run_2Rockets8422
run_2rocketstwo10168
run_4abydos23820
run_4lollipop6797
run_4mystery41042
run_4popi41835
run_4popo6760
run_4tea21957
run_4tzoy41483
run_4xerhul28319
run_alboni6879
run_antibuguse1026
run_asr42214
run_away210185
run_birthday41411
run_black_jack41206
run_blood_thirst8290
run_Bunt21702
run_button26268
run_cave_grass42667
run_crystal41624
run_dfc6988
run_Div21650
run_DR21020
run_dragon41255
run_drawed24795
run_dude26003
run_escape_the_darkness8334
run_experience_of_incredibleness41846
run_ffs28125
run_firestorm41377
run_for_ghost6787
run_for_onkelz24568
run_from_ice_to_grass6684
run_frosty6841
run_galaxy8439
run_get508237
run_glowing_ice41872
run_golden_toilet8217
run_granit_stone41102
run_grass_hell10106
run_groove6766
run_hard_hell8275
run_hard_hundred8299
run_harder_than_hard6686
run_heaven_and_hell41945
run_hot_or_not41699
run_ice_castle41447
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8435
run_inset_into_the_light6442
run_Jellyfish_Fields6308
run_keksi6439
run_linkin_park42101
run_long_for_popo24134
run_longWAR61531
run_minimalist6657
run_neonlight23109
run_nightmare41705
run_not_short6816
run_painted8372
run_pencil41587
run_pinky42012
run_pokemon41802
run_radioactive6905
run_redbull41453
run_shadow8553
run_shutter8188
run_skizz_keres8346
run_skizz_loop12006519
run_skizzpopo41662
run_skizzrettex8500
run_spring6796
run_stoned41469
run_sunsetcave24406
run_tee41190
run_the_rock41032
run_three8289
run_toxic_green41233
run_unschaffbar41737
run_yellow22310
run_yellow_hell6985
Steff fastrun 542145
yoshiloop8308
zelda61086
Euthanasia877
pocramruinrun27421
run_4fikmesan41871
Run_Aim6759
run_alkohol6465
run_FreezyFly41452
run_irish_luck23861
run_the_cure25244
run_unbelievable1058
run_world_war_zero1070
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/23 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Good Movement0121.01:0562024-04-01 13:59
DVD screensaver01.00:01102022-04-01 18:11
DontMove01.00:1272022-07-30 13:06

Refreshed: 2024-05-26 10:04:57