Global Ranks for kastos pastos


Points (33786 total)

4589. with 7803 points

Team Rank

380. with 102 points

Rank

3352. with 1 points


Points (past 365 days)

131954. with 12 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-04-01 22:09: Multeasymap (32:32)

117 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-15 19:04: GER Novice: Multeasymap (11:10)
2026-10-15 00:36: GER Novice: Multeasymap (08:32)
2026-10-04 19:03: GER Novice: Multeasymap (07:37)
2026-09-09 12:43: GER Novice: Linear (00:55)
2026-08-05 01:00: GER Novice: Multeasymap (09:11)
2026-06-06 22:46: BRA Novice: Tutorial (03:03)
2026-06-06 22:04: BRA Moderate: FWYS Key 1 (45:28)
2026-01-01 13:27: GER Moderate: Zoroark (09:10)
2026-01-01 13:09: GER Novice: Axison (02:41)
2026-01-01 13:06: GER Novice: Diversity (08:50)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭adham‭: 159 ranks
2. ‭xKox‭: 56 ranks
3. ‭N1Zb‭: 53 ranks
4. ‭Xash‭: 37 ranks
5. ‭no asad‭: 23 ranks
6. ‭Shoty‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭BH‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭Julius Kingsley‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭Duppy‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭Fandeforce‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(159/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

6993. with 536 points

Team Rank

65. with 74 points

Rank

573. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood4331.07:0412026-01-01 12:54
Diversity51901.08:5012026-01-01 13:06
Axison312262.02:4112026-01-01 13:09
El Quisco420069.09:4012024-11-16 14:59
EasyRight 348457.07:5612024-11-17 14:48
Grell34451.04:4012024-08-03 16:23
4Beginners119.149.01:54182021-10-29 11:41
Inure399.248.01:5062021-07-09 14:12
LearnToPlay2139.293.06:0692021-07-05 20:41
Linear27438.3207.00:46832021-05-22 12:36
StepByStep114.99.01:43162021-06-11 18:09
Sunny Side Up310.294.01:51262021-05-21 23:19
Tangerine1260.2527.00:0932021-11-26 18:44
Tsunami184.391.01:01122021-08-02 18:09
Tutorial1278.02:37282022-03-07 10:16
Bullets394.210.02:4392021-12-02 20:56
Camouflage313.35.01:43102021-11-22 16:51
Cartoon4103.204.04:0242021-06-11 17:00
Goo!443.91.04:1582021-06-21 15:06
Hoo!4162.367.03:0762021-11-27 16:46
Icebreaker468.150.12:3552022-01-31 20:59
Introduction278.309.03:5262021-10-30 21:12
Kobra47939.16483.16:40112021-06-21 16:07
Kobra 23587.915.11:1382021-10-24 18:24
Kobra 34565.1930.20:3232021-12-01 16:28
Kobra 44814.1523.17:0552021-05-28 23:08
Planet Mars48456.22:0712022-01-15 15:53
Planet Venus51404.31:1012022-01-15 16:36
Tiny Tandem32827.10881.06:0832021-12-06 08:07
Ice Water3663.2485.03:5542022-01-19 15:35
Little Forest510284.13:2422022-02-19 00:02
(wasntme)425.59.04:1022021-12-08 08:46
4Nubs155.325.01:47132021-07-06 16:38
[School] Hammer2144.306.03:0452021-11-30 15:19
[School] Hook2172.375.03:0432021-12-05 13:19
Absurd 13132.292.04:1352021-12-07 10:16
Absurd 23122.272.04:3382021-11-30 20:53
Absurd 35944.3866.06:3232021-12-06 09:36
Absurd 44100.195.06:3162021-11-26 19:42
Absurd 53219.630.05:2542022-03-08 19:06
Banta39147.15:3632021-06-16 16:47
Basics176.185.02:3332022-01-19 15:18
Batman3143.330.02:1622022-01-16 16:44
benrace31231.1623.09:3332021-12-04 13:33
Beyond Dreams26.31.01:45192021-07-09 10:00
Beyond Light510.18.03:19102022-01-03 20:18
Blue Sapphire554.118.03:5832021-12-03 18:18
BlueChaos4243.657.03:2962021-06-11 16:23
CandyLand1445.1097.05:3042021-10-30 17:25
Careless5113.629.03:0722021-10-30 01:33
Chicken Pie2805.3027.03:1522021-11-29 19:58
Chicken Pie 25136.526.09:0932022-01-20 17:50
Chobo413.31.02:3682023-06-10 15:29
Circular5402.985.04:4112023-09-27 19:06
Cliff Charge212106.04:5612024-11-17 14:40
Cool470.170.02:1382022-01-19 16:38
Cuboid37.30.02:10132021-11-30 14:46
Dark Moon3125.270.08:0842021-11-23 09:42
Decipher537.82.03:3592021-11-30 23:31
Deino448.92.03:3352021-12-06 23:59
DetrimentalFactor428.75.03:2632022-01-19 20:05
Diamond Mine482.271.02:3332021-11-01 10:03
Dry Lagoon5873.4945.17:0422021-10-25 16:14
Easy 12542.1227.02:5592021-10-29 14:52
EasyRight45025.03:5622024-01-29 13:46
EasyRight 25413.1168.05:5012024-04-10 20:37
Electric54.10.04:3362023-02-18 17:56
Empire Desp5145.341.08:2082021-07-05 21:52
Eventide395.200.04:3932022-01-15 15:14
Fiji532.64.04:2022022-02-11 08:56
Firewatch365.131.02:42122021-11-29 21:14
Firewatch 231174.07:2912024-02-03 15:56
Fluff3218.521.03:3342021-12-03 19:08
For Idiots 12562.1558.05:2532021-10-30 20:31
For Idiots 22134.309.04:2442021-12-01 18:03
Future_Race510475.02:0322022-01-19 19:01
Geneque41280.4102.08:4722021-11-18 13:54
GeRollA31831.14122.17:2012022-03-21 13:06
Give u the Moon316.52.02:5622022-05-22 22:11
Glade35.43.01:18122022-01-19 19:08
GlassBox3141.373.01:5932021-06-20 19:03
GlassBox 22211.530.02:2542021-12-02 22:20
GlassBox 32120.290.02:1642022-01-19 15:25
GlassBox 4239.137.01:2032021-12-07 00:14
GlassBox 52132.364.02:4722022-01-23 14:03
GlassBox 62115.269.02:2932021-10-25 17:09
GlassBox 73127.330.02:2832021-12-01 18:52
GlassBox 85341.1176.03:4522022-01-22 00:56
Gold Mine131.461.00:55112021-07-09 09:37
GreenAde2106.279.03:1632021-12-01 18:30
Halloween Night2235.623.02:1332021-12-02 23:04
Harvest498.202.02:50122021-05-22 00:04
Homesick5111.300.03:3352021-11-29 15:19
Houll3216.614.08:1632022-02-11 08:01
Hulk4684.2678.04:1622022-02-17 17:35
Iced514740.09:3912023-11-26 20:58
Iris437.89.01:44132021-07-06 16:00
IronMan3123.327.05:3332022-03-08 19:40
Island Rush368.135.05:1922021-07-05 16:32
It's Easy258.140.02:5052021-07-06 15:47
Jungle Camp525.44.08:2752021-12-07 21:11
Just2Easy1166.456.02:52172021-12-02 21:03
Kaylite4112.290.06:2142021-12-07 21:30
Kindergarten539628.01:04:0912021-11-28 19:46
Lavender Forest5258.505.05:1552021-10-25 17:34
Light Grey3312.1879.13:5022021-12-06 23:50
Lighthouse5157.305.03:0962021-11-30 14:32
Lonely3110.289.03:2352022-02-12 20:05
Looney4122.252.02:1142021-12-07 00:24
Lowcore243.113.01:3562021-12-06 09:47
MagiK5141.446.11:1142022-01-02 23:56
Maui Wowie49.22.02:28142021-12-05 16:31
Maui Wowie 248.36.01:36132022-01-14 16:15
Mellifluous5171.326.06:2612024-01-15 14:20
Mint550086.34:2712024-03-30 15:09
Moonlight316.39.02:0092021-11-22 19:20
Multeasymap551.216.04:453882021-04-01 22:09
newbee296.186.03:3262021-10-30 12:52
Open Lane57.23.02:30102023-09-20 20:28
Orion587.186.03:1682021-12-06 13:11
Ovell32039.15660.20:5922021-10-30 12:37
Pados 117.13.03:05112021-12-08 10:10
Pados 23107.354.12:5222021-11-26 20:34
Pados 33156.603.08:2422022-02-03 22:42
Petrified317.45.02:5742021-12-09 13:40
Planet Mercury4339.782.08:1432021-07-04 19:49
Pounamu310.31.02:3982021-12-05 16:40
Pounamu 2410.24.02:26132021-12-06 12:30
Psyll31835.8945.15:0222022-02-12 01:30
Seagulls5215.628.10:3542021-11-02 15:54
Seasons18.23.03:3772021-12-06 09:16
SeMang 1530.67.05:2072021-11-07 19:32
SeMang 2521.44.03:4982022-01-14 19:10
Semang 3527.51.05:0832023-04-02 18:41
Senani5544.1799.11:2422021-12-02 22:00
Sincera4152.271.04:4852021-11-29 19:50
Sincera 2521.36.06:13172021-07-06 14:14
Sketch547.130.06:05112021-05-28 20:55
Sopella372.154.03:4362021-12-08 13:58
Sorrow3533.1396.03:4522021-12-05 13:43
Spüli352.123.03:0972021-12-02 22:35
Sunlight34.33.01:34112021-12-04 13:48
Take it noobly291.00:4652021-12-09 08:09
Teeasy18840.04:1512023-12-13 21:09
TeeWorld3144.287.02:2442021-11-02 13:39
Thor3122.269.10:5022021-12-07 12:02
Threll332380.35:5612021-12-01 14:57
Top 122268.1244.02:5862021-12-06 07:41
Top 33103.230.07:0332022-01-19 21:00
Undrag2346.88.02:3222022-03-10 14:10
Vizur447.119.03:3482021-11-29 20:44
Water Lily273.359.01:3492021-12-02 23:17
WTF495.176.03:0682021-06-27 11:57
Xolla5470.2050.12:2922022-03-20 14:47
ZeroX2269.398.05:4552021-05-04 16:25
Epix41406.2314.11:3052021-07-05 20:13
Shadow540.79.09:0052021-07-05 16:14
Teleport3198.458.03:0952021-12-07 07:54
xyz_ddrace23107.229.04:5152021-11-29 21:02
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335741
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(215/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4727. with 2429 points

Team Rank

416. with 20 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice134977.54:2712025-05-17 18:27
Afternoon132160.27:3212023-03-25 20:48
Baby Aim 1.013474.1045.11:48142022-02-19 16:15
Castle Mario133336.38:1512023-03-30 19:12
Climax153574.59:5012023-07-07 13:43
Cup of Tee713.35.04:5752022-01-04 16:11
DayDrive71984.08:3512023-02-02 12:36
Dizzy7469.1339.03:3412022-07-11 10:32
Forgotten Lands155.11.06:2062023-06-21 16:26
garden1396.202.04:0432022-04-13 15:02
Hookthrough7202.444.02:4252022-07-16 14:24
Hookthrough 2111493.5355.13:4912022-08-01 20:20
HookThrough31139233.46:5512022-02-11 13:06
Imposand132593.14:5412022-06-30 13:34
Intothenight1518.34.05:2812022-12-06 19:00
Jvice96548.26:4112022-08-07 18:48
Limitless15583.1548.15:5012025-09-03 16:00
Magnitude111443.4912.13:3012022-03-10 13:52
Mirage718574.14:4512022-12-30 13:25
MonkeyDream710180.12:2922022-02-21 18:50
MonkeyDream 297856.14:3412022-08-21 18:24
Monster139517.12:2722022-07-07 13:52
MysteryCompound15978.24:1512024-03-11 20:18
Noo!9161.494.12:0842021-10-29 18:25
Noovice!72096.22:2012023-10-06 20:32
Outbreak7879.7382.16:0412022-04-15 20:56
Pharice920445.57:1212021-10-26 15:12
Planet Jupiter71673.18:0812022-11-17 22:16
Red Avenue134178.59:1812023-01-31 18:46
Sandland9675.4296.07:2912022-12-31 15:20
Slime719206.32:5712022-02-11 19:53
Sundara159304.01:22:4512022-12-30 18:38
Sunny Land95793.45:4312022-03-04 18:25
Sunreal1149.112.02:5612023-10-03 16:15
The Trip115213.30:5612023-12-13 21:04
Tricktee152081.34:4312023-10-04 16:09
Tropica91595.5180.27:3332022-02-21 15:06
Cleopatra134269.01:34:5112023-03-08 18:11
Weapons7417.1103.17:4612022-08-13 19:38
0 to 100131694.25:0512024-01-01 00:51
2 easy for u91174.38:3512022-04-01 16:17
4 NoooBs713726.10:1012022-07-03 10:05
[SI] DANICA11389.2360.10:4812023-07-03 13:46
[SI] KABOO91313.06:2712024-04-17 19:31
[SI] LAVITA94125.17:4712023-02-10 22:00
[SI] YELLOW9552.3203.05:3712022-07-30 18:34
a_simple_run936.83.00:5842022-04-05 21:37
Aequilibrium155164.01:08:0512023-01-19 21:45
Against the Current119506.13:4912022-03-12 11:34
AK13683.36:3112023-07-06 21:32
Awayst718553.33:5712023-01-25 14:39
Baby Aim 2.0151232.957.10:46102022-06-06 16:20
Baby Aim 3.015525.1396.14:4062022-03-21 12:39
BackToBasics2131419.15:0412023-09-13 19:20
Baerchen725.42.05:5072022-06-26 11:17
Bob97498.20:3312023-01-03 15:14
Borace15395.674.04:3612023-10-21 15:31
Brown137231.01:02:0012022-02-07 17:22
Bubbles133566.01:20:3012023-01-17 22:29
Canyang155187.01:15:1812023-10-11 16:57
Captain America92590.17:4412023-03-30 18:30
Casa der Merde15888.12:0412023-07-06 20:51
Challenge13604.38:1012024-02-25 22:58
Chevtzo1312795.02:44:4212021-10-27 22:21
Circle135046.01:43:1412024-02-18 12:42
Clarity7549.03:3122023-02-10 21:32
Coffee I725806.23:5512022-01-02 23:33
Coffee II712386.15:3312022-12-20 13:56
Construction I1512.22.15:5212024-03-14 16:33
Crimson Woods7856.03:4722023-02-10 21:14
Cross131796.49:1712023-07-08 16:59
Crystal Maze132774.18:0632022-02-18 13:10
CYO5625.1064.00:3412024-02-24 23:42
DaoYu920.117.03:2962022-04-02 19:53
DaoYu Night133691.20:4812024-01-17 14:16
Daunell112736.47:5912024-01-01 22:22
Dawn To Dusk157888.02:05:4812022-06-26 22:26
Dead155359.57:3512022-06-25 01:18
DeathHook119960.16883.26:0922022-01-16 19:46
Depressed157890.12436.33:3112023-03-21 20:31
Depressed II154665.7594.26:4412023-08-25 20:55
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137724.32:2622022-01-05 20:55
Dubush13134.293.11:3072022-12-02 12:49
Dummy 2111279.2355.06:1012024-02-22 10:29
Dusty Road154307.56:1112023-07-31 22:06
Early Winter132019.3624.29:3812024-02-22 09:39
Easy Edge138384.31:0412023-10-15 15:53
Easy Hook112443.07:2812023-02-19 22:32
Emerald13712.5749.01:04:1512024-06-26 13:43
Empty152738.45:0512023-04-02 19:26
Entei133637.17:3712023-09-02 21:21
Eternal132885.35:0112024-01-25 17:43
Excast1136.69.08:0012024-03-13 15:26
Excast 2155225.41:3012023-01-10 23:14
Excast 5152340.25:4412023-02-16 22:19
Exit9409.1480.11:2122022-01-05 22:19
FaCe132705.39:3612022-08-14 20:58
FastRun92866.07:4622022-08-15 19:39
Fender132444.42:4812023-01-01 22:50
Fishbone13297.1217.21:0412024-03-14 14:10
Fluff 2132659.22:0912023-03-15 20:14
FWYS Key 1133676.45:2822023-10-13 19:16
Galaxy Story111133.07:3112024-02-25 00:19
Galaxy Turn73929.14:3212023-08-21 20:55
Gibson135074.42:5212023-03-22 14:01
Glitchhold1128.75.03:2822022-04-03 21:11
GuggPaloczi132062.18:1312022-12-26 20:11
Guhimbarwa15390.720.39:5812024-02-22 14:58
Heaven912832.40:2112022-03-01 18:27
HellGate 3.59170.628.11:5812022-05-26 20:25
Herbstzeitlose134325.28:1112023-09-19 17:13
Holidays135349.41:2512022-12-20 13:30
Hollow92050.21:0312022-07-09 10:39
Hubbel13665.18:5112023-11-06 23:53
Humpalumpa 2134992.01:23:4712023-02-27 13:06
HURT1536.70.09:1812024-03-13 16:01
Hyper11332.1398.09:4312024-03-14 13:43
idk11638.1656.02:1722022-04-17 12:51
Intense 1.076008.12:0322022-08-01 15:23
JP7975.9404.15:0612022-04-17 15:10
Jumanji1557.131.26:5912024-03-17 22:41
Just Every Fly71473.3045.17:5512023-09-19 16:35
Just HookThrough963.3776.05:3412023-07-03 14:11
KeeZ133124.27:3312022-10-14 17:49
Kiko13775.29:4312023-12-21 19:47
Kopell73486.13:1612022-10-03 15:53
Let's Fail!158976.01:07:5912021-11-17 00:02
luminati15646.1484.01:56262022-02-08 20:29
lumine15600.1054.02:02362022-12-02 14:16
Lygerastia97632.48:4212022-07-05 13:58
mainstream92489.38:0312023-07-04 23:27
MiddleFinger99464.30:3512023-01-23 18:37
Midnight151107.37:4712023-12-18 18:55
Minimum13196.1646.36:1212023-07-03 14:59
MonkeyDream 313343.17:4912023-05-31 17:00
Mount913533.25:3212022-10-27 21:10
moyu710930.14:0312023-01-03 14:42
Next Grey91619.4643.16:4332022-01-13 22:36
NiggoDrag133785.56:3612022-04-15 13:22
NightSky112280.19:0012023-11-03 21:14
NightSky2119809.26:0412021-07-21 16:57
NightSky311277.895.09:3912023-07-03 14:22
Not Adrenaline 411109.245.03:5812024-03-14 14:50
Nujabes112286.42:1012023-04-21 20:16
oco132640.4290.37:3512022-04-02 13:38
Olymp114696.18:3922023-01-01 17:23
One Way11645.11:2812023-02-22 15:47
P2Z_DeadlyJungle1196.261.09:3812024-03-25 19:57
P2Z_Island136861.01:03:2512023-03-19 16:17
Past13819.25:2212024-03-02 15:14
Patchwork151120.01:54:5332023-01-26 15:06
Peaceful Jungle93770.28:4312023-07-08 19:55
Peaceful Jungle 2131681.27:3712022-12-21 23:03
Piranha91338.18:1912022-08-02 14:29
Pisull714324.23:5012022-11-01 13:05
piViq11708.5856.33:2412023-03-18 00:10
Pizza13841.3564.20:5122022-01-16 13:58
Plan A1181.234.17:4212025-09-03 15:09
Plan B115621.34:2312022-07-23 13:01
Pogchy136074.41:2412023-04-17 18:47
powerless114562.01:05:2512023-07-12 22:00
Pranki13169.300.02:5822022-12-22 13:08
Primeval Forest152222.20:2512022-12-30 21:48
Purple Panic 3111717.16:1612023-10-03 15:38
Purple Panic 4113212.5341.26:0732022-06-28 14:58
PurpleViolence1142.79.12:4912024-02-25 01:09
Push Them116767.31:2612022-01-18 15:59
Pyramids134964.43:5312023-01-23 18:03
Qianye155436.01:08:4912022-12-26 15:03
Rayquaza13946.25:0112023-02-06 15:13
Rivendell112707.29:4112023-10-02 22:47
rizek77598.14:3412022-02-06 16:58
Rotate93435.6015.08:5212022-05-10 15:03
Sacred Source13322.02:3712023-02-03 19:43
Short11248.832.01:0912022-07-05 14:31
Short Flight1351.121.09:1012024-02-22 14:02
Short2112884.01:4812024-02-20 14:29
Silk Touch13184.414.09:0522022-06-30 12:37
Simple World9448.23:0812023-03-19 14:22
Simple World 294635.52:0312023-09-14 14:10
Simple World 3114826.36:1722023-04-19 20:18
SimplePlay514947.04:2312022-05-17 14:45
SimplePlay 251247.01:3412024-04-17 19:19
SimplePlay 35195.496.01:0622022-07-17 20:48
SimplePlay 4113310.01:3812022-06-30 12:11
SkiLLz1115610.02:21:1912022-01-29 00:44
Snow Problem11457.5066.19:3612022-12-24 21:12
Snowy Mountain139581.01:01:2312022-05-29 17:03
Spoon115.28.01:5892022-01-19 20:29
Stargazing9975.7168.28:1212022-08-28 21:25
Starlit Peaks964.123.05:5632023-05-13 16:20
SunDay911369.01:00:1712022-06-27 16:52
SunDay 3156436.02:26:5612023-01-16 18:32
The Bunker1110435.01:15:2112022-01-24 15:44
The East Desert1110947.01:03:0412022-11-10 22:40
The Shire91851.19:5522023-01-12 20:16
The Swamp151917.01:32:2012024-01-31 18:51
tihid11386.1981.27:5632022-10-06 13:46
Tiji1530.74.04:0512023-06-03 11:36
Toadsquad11108.202.08:2422024-03-13 16:38
Tobi7119.249.09:2032022-04-14 13:58
Top 211516.2548.20:3212022-03-29 15:04
Topsy Turvy13103.251.20:0412025-09-03 15:33
Twix91845.28:0312022-06-24 23:16
Underwater152524.01:12:1112023-01-08 13:35
UpNDown Coop9115.06:4712024-02-25 00:10
Vizur 274170.09:2412023-05-15 19:25
WEEDS114025.22:5212022-12-31 13:37
Yeyou 1152143.25:2312023-07-02 17:13
Yeyou 2152032.20:1112023-09-15 14:40
Yeyou 31510996.01:13:2712022-03-10 12:59
Yeyou 4153278.32:4312023-01-01 22:00
Yun Gu1524100.01:20:3112022-02-25 14:39
Zaiross-Gores76634.04:4512023-02-04 22:11
Zoroark11385.545.09:1022024-03-25 19:39
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711149
Down Bass137698
Bloom114493
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Romantic135025
Earthborn1115313
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Justix917096
Kalimba132781
Neverwhere1512040
PurpleHeaven151687
Wonderland1516768
Spooky1110320
Xabier118680
3Play137686
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
High Five912887
#wontfix134998
[SI] AVADA919690
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119482
acan154308
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Castle96410
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918108
Conscientious136572
Cry92722
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Distance134717
Doable116694
dote1117527
Elitissimo154917
Eternal 2157296
Etna_1918851
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
faye715774
Felian156004
FindTheFreeze94744
Firedelay152194
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Golden116634
Grace115577
Green Race920070
HeartOfMoon139061
Hell 21311580
HellGate X136369
Holiday Adventure139901
Hollow 2720423
Humpalumpa 1133739
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
Kero-Gores81114083
Launch Them139019
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112134
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134948
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920780
P2Z_Soar1119138
Pharice 21122682
Plan C118212
Plue912433
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Push him115889
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Request917621
Resoren118068
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Seduction155404
sense133439
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Soft155633
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
SpongeBob 3911125
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Problem139916
Time Shop154019
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Vigorous116404
weixun1113828
Wrong Forest116695
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(88/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3025. with 1923 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183882.56:2612023-07-14 14:19
Aim 10.0271560.58:1112022-12-01 13:13
Aim 9.0271806.01:19:4912024-02-22 12:35
Aviate211560.43:5912022-08-03 14:09
ClassicMonkez241798.58:5612023-05-26 17:13
Cold Jungle2468.131.06:4112024-10-06 01:43
Flow211699.01:29:0712023-07-08 00:09
Hostile2747.130.02:4412024-03-18 17:56
Naufrage211427.36:1512024-07-24 19:15
Naufrage 2241995.58:2522023-03-23 21:17
Naufrage 3242957.01:35:5312023-07-14 00:56
Nostalgia218679.01:42:5312023-03-24 14:59
Sand Dune24121.202.13:4012024-03-24 15:34
Stoned 2181574.22:4512023-09-04 16:13
Supernova18371.698.14:1222022-12-14 21:01
Flying in the Sky181046.24:0122021-10-31 18:19
Back in the days242118.53:2722023-05-15 19:05
Back in the days 2242343.01:17:4122023-01-29 23:21
Back in the days 32447.245.50:5412023-04-22 23:10
Back in Time271114.01:09:1122023-01-08 20:11
Genereatron24217.25:3132023-02-26 19:42
Hardcore 1021882.28:0612023-07-13 21:01
Stronghold18310.738.06:2692022-01-27 16:06
Stronghold 221381.827.15:3092022-02-09 21:17
Aim 11.027461.1161.54:3312024-04-01 15:52
Aim 2.0242103.50:1212023-08-25 20:27
Aim 4.0241129.35:5612023-07-04 21:54
Aim 8.0272003.01:57:3212023-07-03 22:27
Airsky3053.168.04:3012024-03-03 15:24
aled241317.2029.11:1112022-11-09 21:33
Barren217193.10690.25:3122023-02-11 23:07
Behind the Darkua18984.32:5012023-10-23 19:12
Biome Master1838.98.03:2022024-03-24 17:16
Bl0odDens3212591.01:5512024-03-24 18:23
blur18105.196.04:1412024-04-10 22:06
Bumblebee181259.34:0712023-11-19 00:42
ChillDontKill241625.31:0912023-07-06 20:32
cimininxi212133.50:2212023-02-11 20:33
Comeback187045.35:3112023-06-04 13:04
dalbychsipivo213341.01:38:3012024-03-30 00:36
Death Valley211497.25:2712023-02-03 17:10
Don't go183352.08:4812023-08-19 22:34
Don't Panic2463.506.43:2612022-07-26 14:18
Forest Trip2158.106.03:2042024-02-24 22:07
Fox18842.06:2812024-04-07 21:11
Good Ol' Days1828.59.08:3512024-04-10 19:15
Grandma18115.265.26:38122022-03-20 20:46
Grandpa181786.13:1822022-10-16 13:12
Highlife24191.848.17:5512023-07-02 12:16
Holidays 22196.175.15:1522024-04-06 16:59
In Da House21338.34:1112023-10-13 18:21
Journey Man27403.01:27:0912023-02-06 23:39
Just Pseudo Fly30495.868.12:13172023-12-15 18:43
Karaboudjan 321661.48:5212023-11-30 20:59
leopold183205.14:3412022-07-09 12:59
Lobster Party242383.01:11:4412023-11-01 21:47
lost_castle1822.45.05:5112024-04-07 20:59
LuckyStrike18484.900.21:5912024-03-11 16:38
milk18216.476.07:0662023-01-21 14:05
milkyway24634.02:52:2012023-09-24 00:24
NoMore! 2211290.39:2112023-10-14 12:27
nullptr187256.01:16:5612024-01-14 01:47
Offpanic183696.01:22:3412023-09-06 00:54
Pink Sky1813.25.08:4012024-04-10 20:29
Quantum183269.4908.01:42:0012023-02-28 22:05
Rema18148.17:2112023-03-23 14:49
Simple Down 227485.01:02:1632023-08-07 22:54
Simple Down 327420.01:20:0022023-12-31 18:11
Skill Rises27493.01:36:2012024-02-28 22:30
Sky Ride242890.57:0612024-03-14 22:30
SkyLand221759.35:5212023-02-13 17:46
Sleepy 224741.01:05:5212023-02-12 01:03
Spacetic1822.53.04:5412024-04-07 18:03
Stones21235.55:0412024-07-30 19:46
Stronghold 324286.16:5342022-01-12 16:10
Stronghold 4 [Final]27135.174.25:5262023-12-24 18:19
Teeish Mine27745.01:49:3412023-06-21 00:31
Teestroyer27243.02:18:1222023-06-27 02:09
The Sewer24159.1514.01:21:3612023-11-18 21:22
Ton 227686.01:06:0712024-01-28 14:21
Tough21368.22:2812023-02-21 20:50
TryThis241594.28:5022023-02-24 19:03
ttgtgttg18743.1923.32:0422023-02-27 20:38
Tvyn181952.35:3012022-07-26 12:57
Underground18142.15:3712024-04-07 21:27
Wailand18346.22:3612023-11-15 15:37
Yoko 3.11837.143.13:1612024-04-07 20:13
Zoe183023.01:06:2012023-02-11 14:42
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Holy Key188919
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30774
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184519
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
chiseled183024
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184016
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110455
Fonders183698
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Hillside241825
Hush27128
Impel Down30588
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276719
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24981
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2689. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Time 242234.01:39:2412023-08-25 00:18
Vacando34200.02:22:3412024-01-21 23:19

Dummy Server

(22/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5969. with 355 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure108558.07:0612022-04-17 12:42
Dummy Chamber1033574.10:4912022-07-09 00:55
Dummy Chamber 21028223.30:1012023-04-28 23:13
Samsara III153505.16:1912024-01-01 14:28
SavannaDrag20195.06:2312024-01-03 16:44
SavannaDrag 220119.03:4512024-01-02 03:06
SavannaDrag 320395.05:5512024-01-03 17:52
SavannaDrag 425186.03:1812024-01-03 18:40
Apex151026.08:2342022-03-31 16:19
Bomb Raid 2151964.08:0212022-12-30 13:10
Dummy Chamber 3155482.05:0412022-04-12 11:36
Essential152555.32:1712023-07-04 22:32
Greed15980.16:2912024-04-04 20:45
Just Bump fly15252.14:1312024-01-18 17:18
SpoopyDrag15744.10:1212023-02-13 20:27
Stellar103522.04:5212022-02-17 18:45
TakeUrLuggage153463.13:3912023-08-14 14:31
Target201661.05:5012024-01-31 23:00
Tech151859.07:3112023-02-12 13:44
Try It151520.08:3912022-12-16 18:04
Twin Electric Field251485.01:45:4212023-12-16 22:56
Zonsa201616.29:5112024-01-01 15:20
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure II1518471
Caventure III1513989
Caventure IV1519738
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027638
Samsara II159781
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514884
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107918
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It 2152120
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016449
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 145005.09:0312022-03-19 14:51
Back to the Roots 2455.107.04:2312022-06-19 19:06
Bumba49444.11:4812023-03-06 16:39
Core4102.237.02:3922022-02-11 09:28
Drain-Age48733.11:3212023-03-06 21:12
EasyCore4175.502.02:2612022-06-19 18:50
Everest44487.05:5412023-03-03 14:02
Fairy Land83389.27:2912023-03-06 19:13
GlassBox 1044260.09:2212023-03-06 20:08
GlassBox 941273.06:2912023-03-06 18:42
Grey 14599.2690.02:4512022-02-12 20:22
Grey 24125.312.02:0412022-06-18 20:35
Grey 3411185.02:5112023-03-06 21:00
Grey 4423303.06:2812022-01-15 17:33
HappyValenTees88222.16:0112023-02-09 21:35
Hop4401.00:2222022-06-18 20:13
JetPack46193.10:5712022-10-18 14:49
Pathway4774.02:5512022-06-24 20:55
Pathway 241006.02:2912023-03-03 15:01
Pathway 348200.02:2512023-03-06 19:33
Pathway 445448.03:2012023-03-03 14:37
Peaks8607.05:4712023-03-06 20:56
R.I.P85399.12:4012023-02-11 20:49
Red & Orange429.62.02:1922022-12-12 22:08
Retro 04762.10:1912023-03-06 21:48
Retro 141548.08:0712023-03-03 14:33
Strike420.58.01:4532023-01-02 13:29
Sunsetcave45822.04:4912023-03-03 15:06
vitaminC43718.10:4412023-03-06 19:30
Want_a_Cookie81999.05:4912022-06-30 11:36
Zip412105.26:5212023-01-09 16:51

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(94/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9284. with 892 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1845.84.11:0212023-03-17 23:32
0 KBeeeR S - 285383.33:0812022-06-19 14:01
007 - 28679.04:5512023-08-08 00:05
3way811706.01:12:5112021-12-12 20:33
4luvz867.132.02:1932022-12-18 13:21
848832.11:4522021-12-13 12:54
Axom8819.3441.09:4612024-03-25 18:53
Bercy126720.42:0512022-12-31 14:42
Bixnet85901.19:2612023-11-24 21:53
Black123056.14:4312023-04-16 14:13
black-mountains81678.12:5912023-09-17 22:16
black-mountains 2123161.24:0112023-04-01 23:17
Blue & Yellow83046.13:5712023-02-02 12:08
Blue Adventures 14146.03:3612024-03-11 18:06
BlueRift12481.17:0112023-02-06 17:03
Brick World8673.3211.11:2012023-03-29 22:40
Brick World 28609.3510.09:4212023-03-29 22:54
BSWL85890.17:4412022-08-29 22:39
CCrush812231.44:5812023-03-19 13:52
Chaos Factory8544.2294.10:2212022-06-30 11:57
Chaos Factory 286643.35:2412022-11-08 22:02
Cigarette1210860.01:05:4912022-01-30 19:02
Colors V2125231.22:1612022-10-18 15:15
Creepeez122112.15:0512023-02-27 21:17
DaFuQ84949.08:5412022-08-05 10:55
DaMap83360.10:3022022-01-18 22:41
Derpy 182337.28:2112023-10-31 18:38
Desert Pain811877.25:3612022-01-23 16:20
Diamond121335.15:3012024-02-25 19:48
double up810653.31:5812022-05-25 21:18
Drag-House85667.31:1512022-08-22 21:08
Dream 1 V283651.28:2512022-12-30 22:19
Dream 286105.28:0912022-07-23 12:23
Drunk124325.30:0012022-03-24 18:14
Equestria Girls83865.15:1312023-01-01 21:15
Evo 1122075.21:2412023-02-06 22:08
Feeling8194.848.15:4512023-06-13 19:40
Forest123098.17:3812023-12-16 11:54
Frats 2125753.26:1612023-02-24 19:32
Full Moon122768.40:0412023-01-03 15:58
FWYS 312577.19:2722023-08-07 23:41
FWYS 5123130.13:2612023-02-05 12:54
Google1222.14:3912023-12-02 14:06
Halloween165817.33:4012023-11-01 17:45
HappyEaster164906.39:0512022-08-16 22:57
Hell 1 V2121800.24:5212023-09-16 23:27
HellGate 182762.21:2012021-11-17 14:49
Heroic86555.10:5712023-02-11 21:02
Hook Fever12800.07:0712023-10-12 12:32
Hope16230.880.15:5112023-02-28 21:18
Ice16368.19:3412023-11-08 22:17
Icy Morning126518.18:5912022-06-19 13:23
illusion16187.489.10:2812024-02-29 13:09
Impulse_014198.548.00:4362022-01-14 15:44
Impulse_02480.00:2422022-08-06 00:43
KitKat 181869.16:4012023-02-15 17:44
LATOM166361.39:3012023-02-25 21:53
lemonland16745.33:5212023-02-25 19:03
mario(=D)88457.06:3312022-08-02 16:02
MCPV1210223.21:1012022-05-30 14:50
Moon of the Jungle122487.36:1212023-10-14 13:53
Next 2164498.38:2312023-01-05 19:30
o_O81763.22:3312023-03-02 17:13
Pale4573.1470.07:5422023-01-18 18:11
Pale 2414533.20:2512023-02-09 21:56
Pandaland81444.14:2412024-01-23 22:36
Pandora82098.19:1412023-06-30 17:00
Purple Panic810299.15:0622022-01-12 22:36
Purple Panic 2827197.01:23:2812022-01-25 20:04
Rainboom8754.21:3812023-07-21 22:58
Reach Pluto12439.10:4912023-09-15 17:33
Regret122801.24:0312023-09-21 19:30
Revolution81716.18:2612023-05-20 14:20
RockBlock 1810860.16:1112022-06-27 17:11
Rovo123865.29:5412023-11-23 14:55
run_the_cube44500.03:5512022-08-07 18:04
S-Race 1815881.41:5912022-01-07 17:19
skynet648859.15:0512022-02-17 15:44
skynet84380.06:3512023-03-28 15:16
Slim121493.21:4112023-11-26 14:17
Snowy Sakura I128605.39:3912023-02-16 21:44
Snowzz121066.21:5612023-11-05 13:58
Spectrus I4959.08:4412022-07-09 00:41
SpongeBob 1810833.40:4412023-02-03 18:19
Steff I beginning4689.07:3512024-01-01 01:02
Steff III peace43468.09:0412024-03-25 19:03
TheVoiD819266.01:28:5412021-11-28 21:49
Tribute 2123923.28:5612023-04-17 17:17
TsinmaS814.28.03:1922022-12-08 14:08
Underworld81453.18:3912023-11-27 20:17
Violet122958.20:3112022-12-30 22:48
WinterMine1210813.02:55:2812022-01-13 17:25
X-Cross8116.355.10:3912023-05-13 23:36
Yin&Yang84457.25:5412023-02-15 20:03
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212678
007 - 189174
2Long125563
42828174
Angry128089
Angry 2128868
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Autumn814018
Away811457
Black Jungle810265
Blue Sky820208
BoX811020
brainbase811079
Castle of Glass816481
Caveman127709
Cloudy129110
CreeperFace126961
DaMap 2822380
Dark Rainbow813866
DARKness 1810506
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612388
Deeve1823342
Desolation167378
Divinum V2167434
Drag-House2817454
Experiment812202
Fall In Love417162
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210083
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Frostbite127581
FWYS 11215954
FWYS 21221437
FWYS 41216875
Genesis817131
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814082
Green126516
GreenDream1215685
GTF 1813007
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812156
HellGate 5129880
HeyYa812172
Hope 21614152
Icy Mountain811549
Impulse_03413879
JLI 1811478
Jungle810547
JustMap1214368
KitKat 2810846
Lime815458
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maroon812271
Maximum128397
Michler1210838
Michler 2127138
Myth1210146
Next169714
pepsi1211127
R2D2811448
RageOne88250
S-Race 21210124
secreT815403
Shaxx820300
SilentNight815322
Sky line821878
skynet1416897
skynet10810385
skynet2415775
skynet3414736
skynet4416029
skynet5414546
skynet7414612
skynet9413965
slow813346
smile411064
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Standby810495
StormzZ1210283
The Captive Mind128606
Totoro1210182
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212807
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
valentees89423
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165996
Winter Dream819309
Xeno Race #11214242
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(11/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9739. with 180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164386.41:1312022-03-10 17:58
Deadline 116587.01:02:1112024-01-05 15:21
DeathClaw201078.01:23:5012025-05-18 18:43
Dragonscale162572.58:5512023-11-03 20:23
Explosive124513.01:20:4412022-04-04 20:54
Fly to the Moon121539.30:5612023-10-15 18:14
Forever201887.45:4912021-10-29 19:16
Hell Fly161548.4804.15:2112023-07-09 13:29
Scabrous 220309.47:1012024-02-07 17:41
Skyisland2163949.26:3112023-02-12 14:11
whatever161429.30:5312022-10-15 14:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164047
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 2162275
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162518
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128126
DoT166850
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Four Gates168750
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8106. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race70273.1538.00:0822022-03-14 18:19
NUT_short_race601054.5320.00:02342022-03-14 18:05
NUT_race182484.08:3112024-01-30 22:33
NUT_race3898.609.05:4312022-03-21 20:21
NUT_race6122750.13:3012022-01-18 23:12
NUT_short_race1430.189.00:08132022-03-14 18:33
NUT_short_race244196.00:1412022-03-14 18:41
NUT_short_race30179.00:10762022-03-14 16:20
NUT_short_race5456.00:23302022-03-14 18:50
NUT_race58133.621.07:4012022-03-21 19:52

Oldschool Server

(68/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4908. with 702 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12370.17:2812025-06-07 20:56
17_Jungle121918.01:18:5612023-06-18 14:53
1TeeMap66923.16:2712021-12-30 15:25
AiP-Gores652509.09:2812022-08-01 15:35
AipKoule123744.14:1212023-11-05 11:56
Amor 26517.20:1312022-10-06 12:33
Atticus Compilation62674.50:0212023-06-07 19:40
bBzZ!!122703.25:1712024-08-06 22:59
Campotle 167970.09:5912022-08-01 19:59
Campotle 261973.01:0722022-11-17 15:43
dd_VeoN165511.13:5112023-11-11 15:19
Delirium241711.01:43:3212023-07-01 22:58
Destiny 124694.59:2222023-02-05 13:59
Dust18706.34:0212023-11-15 19:21
Eagle Race Compilation12876.39:4512023-08-14 20:37
Exfishion18541.51:5312024-02-21 20:40
Fresh67916.47:1712022-08-01 14:21
Hardcore 3122245.01:06:4212023-08-19 23:47
Hardcore 918124.13:2812024-04-08 20:32
Hardtime121194.26:2112023-09-01 17:39
Hell Ride12385.19:5512024-01-29 18:58
himmel69337.20:5412022-06-25 14:25
himmel 261648.20:0112023-02-28 20:16
Im No Superman 3181666.13:3112024-01-19 17:05
Jailbreak 1124944.01:33:2612021-12-31 17:24
Jailbreak 212681.22:4312023-02-17 22:52
Just Fly 161517.3721.01:26132021-11-28 01:30
Just Fly 26535.1439.01:4242022-02-27 14:29
Just Fly 369620.21:0812023-02-26 14:31
Killa261155.09:3912023-10-14 19:26
Killa31222448.53:4112021-12-03 20:04
Killa5123034.24:5612023-10-30 20:16
Koule 1164228.02:4312022-11-17 13:33
Koule 612354.07:1112023-02-08 21:30
Madness 1610538.01:07:1212023-06-29 18:18
Madness 2124426.22:5812022-01-02 14:46
Madness 4125356.01:04:5412023-11-17 18:31
mo_factory6640.11:2912023-06-21 15:57
Orange 212435.20:2812022-12-09 12:30
Pablik 26959.26:3312023-09-05 17:29
Pablik 312993.39:5712023-09-05 22:00
Proskills12676.17:5012024-01-23 22:55
Pyramid-freeze-race65821.18:5812022-08-01 14:55
Reload 218545.44:5612023-02-28 17:57
Reload 3181050.33:4612023-01-20 16:02
ResidentSS24367.45:4312023-01-17 17:15
Sadway18886.01:01:1712023-03-22 15:10
Teestar6848.16:5912023-09-17 19:26
Troj613331.44:0612023-03-21 00:03
Ultimatum 1182503.39:3712022-01-05 20:05
Universe12182.29:1312023-11-30 17:43
Unlimited121881.28:0012022-12-26 21:55
WeichCore12187.13:1512023-08-31 20:28
WoFs183352.03:09:5812022-01-02 18:11
Zadrotos 2124043.01:11:4912024-04-07 02:17
Koule 1611719.12:5312021-12-05 16:54
Koule 263001.01:4422021-11-30 23:15
Koule 36488.2874.05:0232021-12-06 12:16
Koule 462723.12:3822022-01-21 15:17
Koule 562295.08:3422021-12-05 14:03
Koule 76234.3058.15:5212022-03-21 16:36
Multimap67011.23:5512023-02-28 19:35
Skillz 1658.134.06:1842021-12-06 11:39
Skillz 266909.10:4722021-12-01 17:18
Skillz 3617249.24:5212021-12-09 08:53
Skillz 46185.981.12:0742021-12-06 09:03
Skillz 562374.10:2212021-12-08 09:59
Skillz 66295.8937.27:0912022-03-21 17:25
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264183
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
2moons123786
Alaska126519
Amor 1620514
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 369180
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611068
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69122
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182642
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613331
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612953
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Miper 567390
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612489
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210664
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 4124856
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611284
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
Who's Faster69456
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(53/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

7430. with 356 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
IMA NINJA122491.22:3512023-01-08 17:56
Mud41630.00:45142022-03-14 15:44
Joyride42209.02:3442022-04-14 21:44
Joyride 282072.02:4532022-03-13 21:40
TOPOS4214.01:2062023-02-07 20:19
Killstreak 18157.01:0192024-02-22 00:56
Killstreak 212241.00:4122024-02-22 00:49
Care for your Time411967.01:3612023-03-23 15:11
SpaceIsKey415346.17:1612022-01-06 12:38
1of486175.05:0112022-01-06 13:43
2of483291.02:1622022-01-06 13:19
3of482824.03:1022022-01-06 12:59
4of489342.03:4412022-01-06 12:43
8 points8559.02:4022022-12-23 21:41
Bouncy4290.02:1572024-11-23 21:46
Buckle Up48306.00:2332022-01-06 13:48
Chill Let's Climb87274.48:2612022-02-11 12:16
CrashTV123417.33:2112023-10-30 21:08
deadrun8105.00:2362024-03-11 20:33
DonoWall8154.01:3642023-01-25 20:06
Escape122206.07:1212023-12-29 17:28
Grassland439.00:43112023-01-02 10:05
HDP_Run284511.23:4412022-12-22 13:55
HDP_run_gay25121937.35:5212023-07-01 20:29
Hell-time88009.09:2822022-04-17 14:32
Hook It418197.01:4522024-08-10 14:52
Impetuous41907.00:4212024-01-05 13:59
Kobra Solo81316.09:0912023-03-23 15:40
Lonely Swim 443199.00:3712022-04-26 20:17
Mini Zero II48293.07:1512022-04-12 11:12
mood4556.01:1332022-03-21 09:05
Mossolo46146.01:2812023-07-09 13:48
Moventer41958.05:2782021-07-11 13:59
ninjastic846.00:38112023-12-20 22:19
No_Stuck49949.04:1522022-07-06 22:13
OldschoolAdventure43036.24:0212023-09-10 10:25
Putt Putt416117.06:4012021-05-22 18:02
Race_Sanktoras424994.57:3012021-11-23 10:49
run_guy_2584785.09:1332021-11-02 12:14
Short And Precise 182675.23:0912024-02-22 21:59
Short And Precise 282394.18:2412023-01-27 20:54
Short And Precise 58729.07:2712024-02-22 13:43
Single Nade84588.36:3112023-03-11 21:05
SkipIt28706.00:0912023-01-29 12:18
spy8313.00:2982022-02-11 09:41
T-Sport41504.00:4732022-04-12 09:00
Trackmania412963.01:0812022-07-30 13:00
Verification 282911.00:5512023-02-12 21:34
Verification 3.28974.00:4012023-02-12 22:44
Verification 7.081307.00:2922023-03-23 14:58
VoidOfSpace84824.12:2512023-02-12 20:01
Volt41791.00:28102022-04-24 17:27
Zap8316.00:15112022-12-12 16:39
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8333
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88418
mazepack46923
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Push it86437
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412183
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20352
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423241
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122580
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb 284322
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415607
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811216
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
Dopee12301
Double Nade83200
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427414
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
Heaven-time419467
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821714
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88461
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383556
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420721
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45221
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48081
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426200
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82100
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133823
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420977
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48267
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88465
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(18/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

4146. with 46 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun210240.01:1222023-02-19 10:42
pr0-move41796.21:0712023-02-06 18:15
run_4xerhul6912.10:3112024-02-22 17:23
run_ankii01024.00:08122022-12-23 20:07
run_away27907.01:4732024-11-01 15:29
run_black_white4601.06:4612024-02-22 20:26
run_blue010420.00:08182022-06-26 11:19
run_brown23010.03:4812024-02-25 14:11
run_Div221043.06:3312023-07-14 18:45
run_forrest23087.01:5112024-02-22 15:43
run_g60715.00:05482022-11-24 16:37
run_greygrey21415.00:5812024-02-22 16:09
run_miniatur41030.03:0712024-02-22 16:12
run_orange01755.00:0952022-09-16 19:59
run_out_jungle6180.07:2212024-02-22 16:07
run_pink.lila61044.48:5512024-02-22 17:02
run_WARmoepopo21982.01:5712024-02-22 15:41
run_InTheHell22205.01:2012024-02-22 15:45
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61138
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23636
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23474
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23824
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213173
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62251
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24483
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove01.00:1272022-07-30 13:06
DVD screensaver01.00:01102022-04-01 18:11
Good Movement0138.01:0562024-04-01 13:59

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2944. with 116 points

Team Rank

116. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bouncyhold8450.14:2912024-12-24 18:27
2 Days in the back123055.28:3422022-12-16 17:25
Adrenachill 5 Part 216785.01:12:0212022-12-17 15:12
AiP-Bores851.182.07:5322022-12-13 20:27
Arctic Festivity204039.32:2332022-12-18 13:01
Not Really Yo'Ci1265.138.02:3732022-12-15 17:38
run_guys_251286.347.12:4822022-12-23 00:36
Slippy Slide Up126.26.03:2862022-12-21 12:52
Tinyhold12168.13:3142022-12-11 12:59
xyzyx437.704.01:27152022-12-19 13:15
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Back in Festivity1214000
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163967
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210255
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
Multeasyvolvemap814453
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 13:46:28