Global Ranks for jNky.


Points (33778 total)

5511. with 6877 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

22829. with 256 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-02-07 12:19: Mount (21:53)

81 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-13 18:56: GER Oldschool: Koule 15 (28:50)
2026-08-12 15:41: GER Oldschool: bBzZ!! (32:41)
2026-08-11 00:37: GER DDmaX.Next: Hope 2 (10:46)
2026-08-07 01:41: GER Moderate: Chevtzo (01:21:59)
2026-07-29 23:28: GER Brutal: Lotus (25:32)
2026-07-17 19:37: GER DDmaX.Next: Moon of the Jungle (52:43)
2026-07-05 22:30: GER DDmaX.Next: BlueRift (20:51)
2026-07-05 04:31: POL DDmaX.Next: Next (01:03:11)
2026-07-05 02:41: POL DDmaX.Next: Desolation (35:38)
2026-07-05 01:46: POL DDmaX.Next: Frostbite (11:53)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭liɑneyɑ‭: 121 ranks
2. ‭[D] jNky.‭: 55 ranks
3. ‭SlaaYer.-.‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭Yuzu‭: 10 ranks
5. ‭P.J.‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭Ŧrєєz‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭busta.‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭Faymir‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭reaz‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭[Æon]©ħĄǿS‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31638.8027.06:4812026-01-30 19:12
Chill Wood42739.09:0812026-01-30 19:22
Diversity53236.26134.16:2412025-04-30 20:32
Axison32898.16575.02:5612025-04-30 20:37
El Quisco43846.20444.09:4712024-11-22 15:41
EasyRight 341607.7822.07:4712024-11-22 15:31
Grell315956.06:2212024-08-13 20:13
4Beginners12472.5779.02:5342021-02-23 06:33
Inure349065.05:1712021-07-12 00:59
LearnToPlay217363.13594.08:5452021-02-22 22:40
Linear22672.77331.00:5452021-07-11 15:32
StepByStep11218.2765.02:3942021-03-18 17:26
Sunny Side Up321409.48296.03:5122021-02-07 20:22
Tangerine1680.5543.00:1552021-03-12 10:38
Tsunami128842.02:3712021-03-19 03:16
Tutorial19386.02:5972022-03-04 13:20
Bullets36663.05:1322021-04-05 23:27
Camouflage311595.04:3722021-02-25 06:01
Cartoon425952.10:5012021-02-08 01:09
Goo!46588.38333.20:2912021-04-26 18:18
Hoo!424963.07:1922021-04-05 21:43
Icebreaker433618.44:4012021-03-10 04:45
Introduction2609.2322.05:2022021-03-15 22:20
Kobra416320.36839.23:0032021-02-13 15:29
Kobra 2352801.26:2512021-02-25 00:48
Kobra 3416387.33:0222021-02-09 01:06
Kobra 442919.5235.19:4332021-02-26 04:29
Planet Mars44422.19:1312021-07-23 01:14
Planet Venus599.228.24:3712021-07-26 20:50
Tiny Tandem310953.06:0912021-07-14 01:25
Ice Water3263.720.03:1052021-02-15 22:59
Little Forest514546.16:1712021-07-23 01:36
(wasntme)427862.19:5712021-02-18 00:03
4Nubs1361.1026.02:1662021-02-09 00:05
[School] Hammer236634.11:4712021-07-23 10:57
[School] Hook245058.12:0912021-03-15 17:53
Absurd 131512.4872.06:5412021-07-14 01:02
Absurd 2323144.10:2912021-05-10 16:49
Absurd 3514165.10:1812021-07-14 00:28
Absurd 444070.19318.16:0812021-07-24 14:13
Absurd 53379.1360.06:1112021-07-26 12:02
Banta323443.25:2212021-04-05 20:26
Basics1501.1732.03:2822021-04-05 18:48
Batman311189.05:0812021-07-23 00:52
benrace324925.25:0012021-07-21 19:15
Beyond Dreams21742.8556.03:3322021-07-14 01:09
Beyond Light54295.27711.10:4812021-12-20 21:03
Blue Sapphire51543.4288.07:1912021-07-08 14:26
BlueChaos442072.15:0112021-04-05 18:29
CandyLand127890.09:5512021-06-23 20:17
Careless512341.07:0712021-07-14 11:34
Chicken Pie26297.03:5112021-04-06 23:09
Chicken Pie 2513026.23:0712021-07-26 18:10
Chobo414897.08:4712023-08-13 19:13
Circular520491.10:1912023-10-03 10:12
Cliff Charge23126.2289.03:2122024-08-13 14:33
Cool420122.06:3412021-05-25 12:37
Cuboid317090.07:0112021-07-02 12:23
Dark Moon32980.10:5222021-02-26 18:32
Decipher52699.06:3612021-04-12 18:09
Deino426275.09:5012021-03-24 21:36
DetrimentalFactor4441.1835.06:3012021-07-23 12:26
Diamond Mine413360.06:5212021-04-05 18:04
Dry Lagoon521427.32:4812021-02-15 02:17
Easy 124270.03:4712021-07-12 16:18
EasyRight43042.17969.05:2912024-01-31 17:24
EasyRight 25721.2629.06:3112024-04-23 19:57
Electric52221.07:5522023-03-05 18:31
Empire Desp54680.12:1012021-07-23 11:59
Eventide333128.11:3612021-02-20 14:48
Fiji517026.13:1212021-03-10 18:36
Firewatch314962.05:4312021-02-08 01:16
Firewatch 23909.4955.09:2712024-02-16 18:37
Fluff310309.05:5312021-07-13 14:04
For Idiots 12945.3038.05:5722021-03-11 14:24
For Idiots 22272.812.05:0122021-07-14 11:57
Future_Race5136.3433.01:3222021-07-02 12:40
Geneque426861.18:3712021-03-10 02:32
GeRollA312793.16:4012021-07-23 02:12
Give u the Moon321291.06:4512022-05-28 17:18
Glade312966.04:2012021-03-01 10:46
GlassBox3775.2606.02:5022021-07-11 18:45
GlassBox 22314.833.02:3432021-04-05 23:43
GlassBox 3286.203.02:1122021-04-05 19:39
GlassBox 42359.1052.01:4722021-07-11 17:52
GlassBox 521244.4507.04:0422021-07-14 11:40
GlassBox 62224.583.02:4322021-04-05 23:16
GlassBox 731077.5515.03:4712021-07-23 13:54
GlassBox 85709.2862.04:2222021-07-23 14:25
Gold Mine122382.02:2122021-03-01 09:29
GreenAde2980.5501.05:1312021-07-23 11:23
Halloween Night215169.04:3032021-02-28 14:56
Harvest4956.2642.03:5022021-03-01 10:22
Homesick511308.09:4312021-07-23 11:34
Houll317065.14:2812021-07-26 17:20
Hulk47498.06:0112021-07-16 13:02
Iced51696.4425.07:2412023-11-26 17:08
Iris439758.06:1422021-02-07 12:31
IronMan319484.14:5112021-07-14 10:48
Island Rush311011.10:0612021-02-16 01:35
It's Easy230474.07:0212021-02-15 02:25
Jungle Camp53198.20444.24:3412021-03-29 23:45
Just2Easy14175.12549.04:1332021-02-10 21:22
Kaylite42892.6195.10:4422021-07-23 14:11
Kindergarten56276.27:4712021-07-17 21:59
Lavender Forest544874.16:2912021-03-19 19:06
Light Grey314741.20:3712021-06-23 17:00
Lighthouse525218.08:3912021-06-06 13:44
Lonely32391.14042.08:0922021-07-23 13:39
Looney413154.04:4322021-04-06 23:23
Lowcore2381.1001.02:0822021-07-23 12:47
MagiK53743.17:5612021-07-24 12:05
Maui Wowie43282.16954.08:3612021-07-24 11:01
Maui Wowie 241364.6186.04:1412021-07-24 11:26
Mellifluous52324.9725.12:3112024-02-16 18:27
Mint51375.4750.09:2012024-04-23 19:50
Moonlight34189.21016.06:1812021-07-13 13:57
Multeasymap528204.7680.07:4352021-02-11 16:07
newbee22127.04:3322021-02-14 19:20
Open Lane59975.07:0212023-10-24 16:23
Orion533132.11:2012021-04-05 19:51
Ovell32146.16870.21:4412021-07-24 16:17
Pados 11292.891.05:0822021-03-23 20:25
Pados 2317533.26:4012021-02-12 15:48
Pados 33823.6060.13:0412021-07-24 11:42
Petrified36606.07:2112021-07-24 12:16
Planet Mercury430478.18:2912021-03-01 10:11
Pounamu322079.07:1912021-07-12 13:04
Pounamu 242769.04:3312021-07-23 11:39
Psyll32307.12586.16:5912021-07-26 19:49
Seagulls546858.39:4612021-06-15 13:42
Seasons1615.1658.06:0532021-02-28 18:32
SeMang 154385.29383.13:3912021-11-06 13:35
SeMang 256205.08:0312022-01-10 13:43
Semang 357159.11:0312023-04-05 14:06
Senani5284.813.09:5912021-07-26 12:54
Sincera435541.10:4712021-04-05 19:14
Sincera 2521774.18:0212021-02-20 15:37
Sketch519722.10:0112021-05-17 18:25
Sopella337517.17:2112021-03-30 00:07
Sorrow313627.06:4712021-04-05 23:04
Spüli39776.06:4512021-02-28 21:15
Sunlight335748.05:4912021-04-05 19:01
Take it noobly21278.02:0042021-03-08 00:19
Teeasy1268.673.03:0412023-12-13 21:02
TeeWorld3171.337.02:2742021-02-10 15:33
Thor333785.29:3512021-02-07 20:13
Threll38899.16:5512021-07-26 11:51
Top 126189.04:0912021-07-14 01:16
Top 339919.13:4712021-07-17 22:58
Undrag2312024.08:3112021-07-21 15:44
Vizur415205.10:4512021-04-05 21:25
Water Lily25948.02:2622021-07-11 17:16
WTF49427.33368.13:1122021-03-02 14:57
Xolla51268.10497.20:1012021-07-24 14:41
ZeroX229330.13:2612021-03-20 03:35
Epix411473.9310.14:0942021-02-12 04:04
Shadow516879.25:0912021-06-04 14:47
Teleport321821.12:5012021-02-28 15:57
xyz_ddrace233233.07:4922021-03-18 04:40

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(205/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5440. with 2219 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0132648.8951.19:2822021-08-26 00:58
Castle Mario131989.30:5412022-12-24 12:45
Cup of Tee73519.19865.15:0912022-01-10 15:56
DayDrive79057.14:5912021-03-22 01:51
Dizzy72609.04:0812021-07-16 14:03
Earthborn111184.4771.16:4212021-07-28 17:37
Forgotten Lands154283.29:1912021-10-13 17:25
garden133312.13936.19:3412021-09-01 19:27
Hookthrough77367.32295.12:4112021-08-02 14:31
Hookthrough 2116921.16:1312023-07-29 11:49
HookThrough3118182.26502.18:2112021-08-27 16:35
Imposand132789.15:2212022-06-30 14:14
Intothenight15483.1937.21:2612023-12-02 01:53
Justix9247.465.09:5412024-04-30 23:45
Jvice94117.22:2312022-08-07 18:19
Limitless157086.49:3412023-04-16 22:16
Magnitude1112741.29:1612022-07-30 13:39
Mirage716584.13:3212021-07-16 14:22
MonkeyDream715341.14:4312021-07-27 00:35
MonkeyDream 292239.10:3122021-10-11 16:41
Monster1320917.25:0612021-09-27 18:21
MysteryCompound152560.42:0412023-04-18 13:11
Noo!91614.9129.20:3412021-08-24 14:38
Noovice!78263.33:3012022-08-22 14:14
Outbreak77043.15:5212021-03-19 01:37
Pharice94006.25:5812022-02-15 20:44
Planet Jupiter76425.26:1612022-10-06 10:38
Red Avenue1311963.02:07:0812021-02-26 21:10
Sandland9108.399.03:1912023-11-09 20:37
Slime72607.13:0212023-04-17 18:38
Sundara15935.4801.45:0012023-11-25 17:23
Sunny Land910570.55:2912022-10-15 12:53
Sunreal118895.23:5112021-10-17 17:24
The Trip111903.20:1012022-03-02 19:04
Tricktee155112.01:00:5612022-01-20 12:56
Tropica910617.35:3412021-03-01 21:05
Wonderland157372.19:2512022-08-06 13:46
Spooky112819.59:2012022-06-09 22:39
Weapons7470.1238.18:1212023-11-11 18:56
High Five91559.6521.32:3812021-03-19 15:50
2 easy for u911821.01:40:2612022-11-21 17:49
4 NoooBs7254.795.05:0142021-07-08 00:00
[SI] AVADA9243.422.02:2952023-05-21 12:01
[SI] DANICA11721.5945.26:0312024-05-15 22:40
[SI] INSTINCT96820.15:5812022-01-31 14:58
[SI] KABOO9654.4251.10:5512023-11-11 03:25
[SI] LAVITA94401.18:3012023-05-20 19:59
[SI] YELLOW96302.07:5412022-08-22 12:16
a_simple_run9462.1132.01:3522021-07-17 02:44
Aequilibrium154324.01:00:5812023-04-19 00:07
Against the Current111575.06:1712022-07-02 10:13
alternative1360.96.20:1112021-07-16 02:37
Awayst75496.19:0212022-09-07 13:34
Baby Aim 2.0153954.16273.26:0912021-11-17 16:31
Baby Aim 3.01522060.01:30:1912022-09-07 15:23
BackToBasics153003.21:3612022-10-08 15:41
Baerchen72186.17311.21:1412022-06-25 15:41
Bob910451.24:3612023-05-14 15:34
Boo!138036.32:0812021-10-13 23:35
Borace151458.2399.06:2812023-11-25 14:35
Brony111899.22:5912021-12-10 13:54
Canyang157487.01:48:4012025-10-02 14:52
Casa der Merde158497.50:5412022-08-04 03:16
Castle92034.3659.04:1112023-11-09 21:54
Cavings I92610.15:3812021-08-05 15:41
Chevtzo134158.01:21:5912026-08-07 01:41
Clarity71462.04:4512023-04-18 21:59
Coffee I713803.15:4112021-11-23 15:32
Coffee II712090.15:2612021-11-12 15:17
Conscientious132448.30:3712022-11-15 18:12
Crimson Woods7688.4414.05:2712023-11-09 19:19
Cry9396.754.04:1212023-12-25 23:40
Crystal Maze13842.3371.20:2412022-08-10 13:39
CYO51331.2226.00:3912023-08-15 21:58
DaoYu96614.14:5112022-09-27 17:33
DaoYu Night133705.20:5312022-06-20 12:33
DeathHook115455.9484.14:4812022-03-15 14:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131680.16281.51:5912021-02-17 19:49
Distance132124.3696.01:12:2912023-04-14 16:26
dote111432.5675.19:3012025-04-11 15:44
Dubush139721.01:01:2712025-10-04 13:57
Easy Hook11620.2975.08:0312023-11-25 18:49
Emerald131589.35:1312022-09-19 23:35
Empty154157.54:1812023-01-04 20:51
Entei139042.33:5212021-02-21 19:31
Etna_197241.13019.22:2412021-08-04 09:56
Excast 5155497.51:2312022-05-28 15:28
Exit95043.16:3612021-11-17 19:26
FastRun96733.13:3912021-10-18 16:13
faye77279.33:5112023-03-29 14:49
Felian15287.746.15:0212023-11-19 19:29
Fishbone133020.48:3612021-11-20 12:19
Galaxy Story113504.11:0812022-12-10 21:51
Galaxy Turn7481.1961.11:5322022-05-31 14:01
Gibson131259.7067.53:4312022-08-15 12:15
Glitchhold111103.4885.08:5822021-11-20 12:50
Grace111762.41:4912021-08-11 14:01
Green Race95389.17:5712021-04-12 17:54
GuggPaloczi136231.38:1812021-11-15 21:52
HeartOfMoon133205.15:5712021-11-22 16:13
Heaven97056.24:4512021-11-16 16:58
Hell 2134211.36:0512021-11-18 17:52
HellGate 3.591317.14:0812021-03-15 01:09
Holidays133127.29:0612022-12-14 21:00
Hollow96235.30:1512021-03-15 00:38
Hollow 27418.1984.15:5012023-11-09 19:10
HURT15588.17:4512022-12-23 01:51
idk11578.1495.02:1212023-08-15 22:04
Intense 1.07296.942.05:0412023-10-28 13:11
JP72916.11:1212022-11-05 11:36
Just Every Fly75918.19493.39:3412023-07-29 13:31
Just HookThrough92321.01:3822023-01-01 15:44
KeeZ132597.25:2012023-12-07 19:22
Kero-Gores8112688.05:0212021-10-18 23:58
Kiko138629.01:24:2612022-05-25 01:57
Kopell715101.24:1912021-02-26 15:18
Let's Fail!152402.19:0412022-07-04 17:48
Little Adventure94900.17:1912021-02-17 18:43
luminati1513456.46861.32:4912021-08-31 20:31
lumine156937.10639.04:1912021-07-28 22:51
Lygerastia97945.49:5212021-08-09 13:05
mainstream96310.55:0812021-11-08 20:47
Maranko153296.16:4012024-01-01 15:47
MiddleFinger9258.2027.17:4212023-11-11 03:02
Minimum133088.42:1612021-11-15 18:15
MonkeyDream 3138754.59:0212023-05-31 16:59
Moon Roar132078.7949.16:5012023-07-14 15:51
moondrag114034.08:4412021-07-08 17:28
Mount910493.21:5312021-02-07 12:19
moyu75854.11:0832021-03-22 02:30
Neon 1132396.01:09:0712023-09-06 17:46
Next Grey91609.7184.20:4512023-08-15 21:23
NiggoDrag135559.01:07:5612026-07-04 20:50
NightSky114497.24:2312023-05-05 14:16
NightSky2115021.18:1512021-11-12 13:44
NightSky3112966.14:0812022-12-15 19:19
NightSky4139010.24:5512021-07-08 00:57
Nujabes113326.48:0712023-05-27 18:36
oco134632.7502.58:5112023-05-20 19:36
Olymp1112775.31:2212021-03-18 04:08
P2Z_Crungle9670.5468.19:0912023-11-10 18:06
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114042.23:5612022-12-10 22:22
P2Z_Island135215.47:5812021-10-10 15:07
P2Z_Soar111513.15:2312023-01-02 15:49
Past132217.33:1712023-05-26 17:54
Pharice 2118133.39:3712022-10-22 17:36
Piranha96636.37:1912021-11-21 21:19
Pisull715665.25:1412021-10-12 13:15
piViq117717.40:5112022-03-22 11:59
Plan C111042.18:1512021-10-11 16:25
Plue91557.18:4012022-09-01 18:46
Pogchy136596.44:2612021-11-24 16:44
powerless117543.01:38:5412023-07-13 16:05
Pranki131027.1784.04:0312022-12-22 14:05
Purple Panic 3111364.6470.29:1822021-07-28 22:39
Purple Panic 41121040.01:17:2712021-03-18 03:35
Push him111765.3069.15:1112024-05-21 21:23
Pyramids139478.01:07:2712025-10-03 22:46
Request9858.2950.12:0312021-12-09 14:25
Rivendell111982.26:4812023-06-02 16:20
rizek79112.15:1312023-03-29 10:47
Rotate9329.586.03:2812023-12-13 20:02
Run Free112964.5144.16:1312023-12-21 02:29
Sabell132017.30:4612023-04-01 10:54
Short113279.01:5712021-06-01 11:34
Simple World 3115647.39:1412022-11-30 14:01
SimplePlay53540.01:4112021-03-15 19:50
SimplePlay 253845.02:1912021-07-04 14:53
SimplePlay 358661.02:2822021-04-06 21:31
SimplePlay 4111749.9071.02:3712021-07-01 21:06
SkiLLz11977.8994.44:0212022-06-12 16:19
Slow Santa115974.01:08:4112021-10-19 01:57
Snowy Mountain1310523.01:08:3612021-11-14 16:07
spirit135717.41:4212024-05-14 22:00
SpongeBob 392120.16:2212023-06-01 19:35
Spoon114567.12:3812022-01-20 15:02
Stargazing9349.941.14:4012023-11-14 23:35
Starlit Peaks98870.13:1712023-05-14 00:07
SunDay9364.1656.25:1612023-11-22 20:21
SunDay 215344.2476.01:11:2512023-11-20 21:48
SunDay 3157420.03:07:4112022-06-02 13:50
Sunlit Peaks117270.44:3912024-08-15 10:03
Sunrice15306.25:3012022-11-30 22:52
Swoosh13226.1027.40:0012023-11-25 16:35
Temple of Doom154744.01:30:4912022-10-12 17:21
The Beginning9423.2166.27:3712024-01-01 19:30
The Bunker116549.56:1912023-04-18 00:43
The Problem132113.23:1512022-06-08 16:30
The Shire94500.25:2912022-01-15 17:24
tihid117062.47:2112021-10-06 18:11
Tiji15164.334.06:3412022-08-30 14:37
Tobi717660.25:5712022-06-25 20:54
Try Again91016.7485.20:0112023-11-09 21:01
Tube153413.40:1612022-08-05 16:40
Twix9144.444.19:5512024-01-01 18:58
Vigorous112990.5123.23:4412023-08-21 21:21
Vizur 271709.11758.16:0112021-07-28 03:49
WEEDS115382.29:4212021-10-19 02:47
weixun111355.5455.24:5312025-10-04 12:50
Wrong Forest112675.30:3912022-06-29 15:43
Yeyou 115182.389.12:0312023-12-07 20:37
Yeyou 215548.2214.21:1512023-12-07 21:39
Yun Gu1523953.01:20:3412022-06-10 14:33
Zaiross-Gores77763.05:3412021-03-22 02:04
Zoroark111495.8111.24:0512022-08-25 17:55
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710326
Down Bass137549
Bloom114386
Monochrome134116
Cansada1110792
Not Novice1310029
Romantic134983
Afternoon1314060
Climax158907
Everlast135837
Fall & Rise156059
Kalimba132768
Neverwhere1511866
PurpleHeaven151673
Xabier118567
3Play137668
Cleopatra137280
LazeAround158026
LazeAround2116050
Tetris133080
#wontfix134992
0 to 100139094
[SI] NEVERLAND118253
[SI] SELEN117419
[SI] VIADANTE119410
acan154276
Aftermath132887
AK136760
BackToBasics2139598
Bootcamp #1135747
Bootcamp #2118515
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138743
Brown1311095
Bubbles136275
Captain America99734
Castle Lemongrab1111871
Caution115257
Challenge136867
Circle135518
Construction I157517
Cross139099
Cyber Space1114679
DarkRoad152574
Daunell1111549
Dawn To Dusk158115
Day One152357
Day Three131999
Day Two151531
Dead159072
Death Sentence 2157384
Depressed1517646
Depressed II1513320
Doable116677
Dummy 2113934
Dusty Road155032
Early Winter136313
Easy Edge139291
Elitissimo154856
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157281
Excast118701
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134610
Excast 4137204
FaCe136236
Fender134883
FindTheFreeze94708
Firedelay152179
Fluff 2133708
Freeze Jungle136567
Fried151806
FWYS Key 1139491
Golden116632
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136354
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holiday Adventure139790
Hubbel135221
Humpalumpa 1133635
Humpalumpa 2137301
Hyper1113790
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119115
Jumanji157575
Launch Them138983
Level113634
Limitation1110480
MapleSyrup154327
Mario_reloaded136090
Midnight156657
minion153156
MoonPie113073
Motherlode134941
nameless map136899
New Era132921
No Merci135250
Not Adrenaline 4115973
One Way114517
Optimum154167
Patchwork158442
Peaceful Jungle912232
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
Pizza1315808
Plan A117463
Plan B1110192
powerless2133955
PreciousDream114986
Primeval Forest155926
PurpleViolence112990
Push Them1113022
Qianye1510864
Rainbow Sunrise135583
Rapture137917
Ray - 2133603
Rayquaza138605
Redemption114737
Resoren118059
Sacred Source134238
Seduction155378
sense133428
Short Flight137961
Short2118208
Silk Touch1318328
Simple World915671
Simple World 2915224
Sky Stone132906
Snow Problem1115868
Soft155590
SomewhereDistant96944
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114990
Sounds115920
Squidgy112368
The East Desert1117597
The Swamp157098
Time Shop153995
Toadsquad115594
Top 21110941
Topsy Turvy134264
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97957
Yeyou 31512394
Yeyou 41510210
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(30/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

8103. with 618 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains181131.5657.01:04:0612023-11-12 20:52
ClassicMonkez243396.01:33:5012023-05-26 17:14
Holy Key18393.1591.18:5612023-11-18 20:10
Naufrage212796.48:1112023-11-12 16:17
Nostalgia216100.01:12:2912021-10-18 18:35
Rogue World182434.01:18:2612022-06-14 19:14
Sand Dune24457.1961.52:4112023-11-24 22:16
P2Z_Eclipse212429.01:44:2312021-06-22 15:50
Back in the days243047.01:00:5212021-10-03 19:05
Back in the days 324692.01:07:2412023-08-21 15:40
Genericore 4211651.01:04:0912023-04-16 16:54
Stronghold189099.15:3912021-10-18 20:36
Stronghold 22119940.01:27:4812022-09-27 17:07
Aim 2.0242180.51:2712023-08-25 20:28
Aim 5.0244258.01:52:0912022-09-10 15:34
All at the beginning211164.41:2012022-08-12 15:23
Behind the Darkua18157.622.28:2512021-10-14 16:12
Biome Master186811.19:5312022-09-01 00:24
Bl0odDens321391.4629.03:5412023-11-30 19:58
Burger21235.1434.06:4812023-11-30 21:12
Comeback18296.718.12:2012022-05-31 17:00
Flux181634.6223.50:1812023-11-18 22:49
Grandma18780.5912.01:17:4832021-05-26 00:37
Grandpa181102.4204.21:5522023-01-01 17:26
Lotus183172.25:3212026-07-29 23:28
milk181671.6082.29:2912023-11-11 22:10
Mystic River241428.01:03:2712023-04-15 23:55
Revival241131.01:52:3012022-10-12 23:47
Skave181592.33:5012022-06-17 12:37
Stronghold 32410113.01:25:4112021-07-20 19:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night24869
cutee30108
Shortcut271099
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27197
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
A World Beyond189574
Aim 10.0273464
Aim 9.0273059
Aviate214445
Caldera212334
Caldera 2241495
Cold Jungle242051
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187889
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187686
Everdeen212766
Fade241458
Flow213006
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214538
Just Ragequit242322
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272182
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241070
Naufrage 2248246
Naufrage 3246040
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182414
Potty212822
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241219
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186275
Stoned 21810526
Supernova1810009
The Fusion27955
Unisex30676
Best of Three27266
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212875
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213952
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189248
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242358
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244730
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244236
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242152
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213172
Hardcore 11212505
Hardcore 12211667
-JustDoIt-241453
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211259
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182199
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243238
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 3.0242935
Aim 4.0244140
Aim 6.0243321
Aim 7.0243910
Aim 8.0272676
Airsky30640
aled247732
aled II272967
Alive182901
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271048
Apex2211607
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182971
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224945
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2117992
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212807
Bizarre Untold271030
Black&White242506
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182819
Bollermann184480
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181127
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184614
Cave of Harmony184048
Caverns24317
Cemetery183334
Cerulean241430
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183005
cimininxi214836
claret-blue182759
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211221
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212147
Cya Nerd211070
dalbychsipivo214401
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213109
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215295
Desert Wolf182676
Deserted27695
Determination184880
Disco241213
Don't go186114
Don't Panic242972
DoomWorld24330
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183054
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183979
Dynamic212951
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241135
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212402
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213064
External 230192
Failable27940
Falling Star182016
Fanxing182501
Fever21473
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211604
Flux 2186721
Fly Around2110344
Fonders183677
Forest Trip212795
Fox184150
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181486
From Death to Destiny214328
Frozen241407
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212366
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243813
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183802
GG211615
Gloominescence184180
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185219
Green Agony182362
Handifly30718
Helena183191
Highlife244410
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211532
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271912
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241383
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271798
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305821
Just Shitfly271048
Just Triple Fly276661
Kabarda212132
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211321
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188055
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212258
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187827
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183121
Luxis27687
M&M184657
Madrigal211221
Mana24325
Medium184443
Memories183099
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211136
Mirai30913
mmips182165
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24600
Narcissistic241639
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211588
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241778
Nirvana183168
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213047
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184247
nullptr188829
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211418
Pink Destiny24582
Pink Sky183775
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241836
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185693
Radiation211652
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27890
Rocky Horror Fly272005
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211940
Simple Down272014
Simple Down 2272246
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243920
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184166
SkyLand2213172
Skywalk24942
Sleepy211036
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241159
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212033
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30397
Sperance27791
Springlobe243456
Springlobe 2272502
Stones21789
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241107
Stronghold 4 [Final]275170
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211624
The Rapture30559
The Sewer242126
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211117
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242744
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241147
Tropical Island242332
TryHard271503
TryThis243074
ttgtgttg185811
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2472
Underground186014
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241514
Venture184013
Venture 227811
Wailand185346
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242322
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271832
Wour Forlds272376
Yeyou 5212961
Yeyou 6212711
Yoko 1.1213417
Yoko 2.1187745
Yoko 3.1183249
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24962
Yun Gu 2216013
Yun Gu 3273134
Zenith181289
Zoe185487
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3921. with 475 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1015283.09:0712021-07-08 16:01
Caventure II158552.15:5412021-07-22 23:59
Caventure III159269.16:0412021-07-16 21:30
Caventure IV1514643.18:5612021-07-15 02:08
Downhill Jam159045.12:0012022-06-09 14:31
Dummy Chamber1020259.06:3312021-07-23 00:09
Dummy Chamber 21016915.09:2712021-07-23 00:20
Samsara1018925.18:2912021-03-07 11:46
Samsara II157236.21:4412021-11-16 16:23
Samsara III156497.22:3212021-10-23 17:09
DummyCopter153720.18:0512023-11-19 15:04
JustCopyFly105242.9598.05:1012021-07-14 15:01
RON153106.09:5012023-11-19 14:42
Amber157858.19:2012026-01-29 18:07
Apex159898.14:3422022-06-09 12:37
balega151488.10:1412023-10-28 16:32
Bomb Raid155057.21:4912022-06-10 16:32
Bomb Raid 21516416.29:2512021-08-20 04:33
Broken hammer106881.33:3812021-08-04 16:47
Chacruna152307.28:2812023-12-04 15:56
Darkvine1510768.24:3912021-10-18 23:12
Dummy Chamber 31516623.18:4112021-10-10 16:50
Escape from the Prison154823.59:4612022-07-06 12:17
NoTeleBro201232.11:0012023-08-27 14:39
Pace104392.03:2712021-07-19 02:30
Samsara VI153756.25:4812023-08-27 21:38
Samsara VII20781.18:3212021-11-16 15:53
SkyFly105635.09:5112021-07-23 03:35
Stellar1014113.08:3112021-04-05 12:49
TakeUrLuggage151759.10:3822021-10-15 12:41
Target20436.04:2822023-10-05 12:37
Tech158937.16:0212021-07-21 17:39
Try It154801.25:0412021-06-23 18:00
Watch your time1010096.13:1812021-07-08 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151259
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151034
mbappé2044
S-Class153118
Aurora25484
Castaway201159
Chained201332
Resi201180
Samdragaline20631
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220839
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204440
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201620
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25429
Just deep fly256952
a_u20674
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251093
Anim25849
Aries20225
Azure20199
c20593
Capricorn2579
chainism251081
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202311
Dark Depth201682
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220791
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30619
Desert Dog151449
Destruction155025
Disability15702
downpour20344
Drag Master25294
Draxut20641
Dreamland20985
drg5151334
Drip Dry20709
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154715
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152577
Feral2568
For You152949
gendum202136
GenericDrag25385
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Greed158537
Gummy20220
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251853
Injection 2251754
Injection 330451
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2568
JungleRabies254459
Just Bump fly151444
Just Rocketfly 11510119
Just Rocketfly 2202821
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154819
Majin Buu2592
miA30234
Mina20262
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151092
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20421
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20642
noru20385
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201261
Out of Space154638
Papillon2556
Pataros251027
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152052
Push ur Dummy152840
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30165
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151295
Rest to Die 220665
Retro20236
Reverse Push151499
Roaming Ruins151836
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202229
Samsara V154372
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151667
Skyventure201551
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155050
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201108
TomorrowLand25812
Tropical Drag201717
Try It 2152091
Twin Electric Field251740
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14100.290.04:4412023-05-24 19:20
Back to the Roots 242772.07:1112021-03-22 05:50
Bumba43007.06:1312022-03-09 14:28
Core43209.04:1412023-05-24 20:17
Drain-Age416690.17:2312023-05-20 14:11
EasyCore41281.11503.07:0222021-07-08 13:18
Everest43677.05:3512023-05-24 20:05
Fairy Land8243.820.19:3712023-11-20 20:29
GlassBox 1042760.08:1112022-12-22 15:01
GlassBox 94443.1781.07:0812023-05-23 11:31
Grey 14808.4019.03:0112023-08-15 21:28
Grey 241637.02:4312022-07-02 13:14
Grey 344335.02:0822023-05-24 19:58
Grey 449609.03:3112023-05-20 01:43
HappyValenTees8641.3531.10:3512023-08-31 12:45
Hop44427.00:5612023-05-20 01:28
JetPack4140.395.05:3412023-01-07 01:29
Pathway47769.04:4312021-07-08 13:52
Pathway 2413952.05:0112021-07-08 13:44
Pathway 346652.02:1612021-07-08 13:25
Pathway 4413336.05:1612021-07-08 13:38
Peaks85514.09:5012023-05-20 13:51
R.I.P83134.10:0212023-05-20 13:40
Red & Orange45900.05:4612023-05-24 19:55
Retro 044957.17:1412022-02-06 14:08
Retro 141839.08:2512023-03-07 14:45
Strike4323.1077.03:2912023-08-19 01:07
Sunsetcave44299.04:1412021-03-22 06:10
vitaminC4281.1080.08:0812023-08-15 20:02
Want_a_Cookie86284.08:1412023-05-20 12:56
Zip46363.18:4412023-01-09 16:53

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(121/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7434. with 1076 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18734.3027.18:3412023-11-30 00:50
0 KBeeeR S - 28260.950.21:1112023-12-01 02:14
007 - 18328.1144.05:3122021-03-22 06:24
007 - 28192.594.04:4612023-11-22 01:56
428728.3100.12:1212023-06-02 13:20
4luvz81638.04:3612021-08-04 09:28
8484749.17:1012023-01-06 17:53
Angry121217.20:3212021-10-07 00:05
Angry 2125257.41:4412025-09-29 15:03
ATLAS85864.33:0612021-02-15 18:55
Autumn85702.31:0612022-12-15 21:31
Axom8818.3430.09:4712023-12-22 20:45
Bixnet81869.13:4612022-06-14 13:01
Black122919.14:3712023-04-16 13:05
Blue & Yellow81454.11:4512023-11-04 22:45
Blue Adventures 1491.301.04:1412023-11-26 03:27
Blue Sky87947.15:0712022-12-29 16:21
BlueRift12846.20:5112026-07-05 22:30
BoX8772.10:0612021-08-04 10:49
Brick World8764.3807.11:5512023-04-17 20:20
BSWL8629.3523.14:3112023-11-26 01:03
Castle of Glass8525.2548.10:5512023-12-16 20:47
Chaos Factory87631.18:4712021-11-07 20:48
Colors V2128964.28:2012022-08-04 00:57
Creepeez12488.2515.15:5912023-12-16 19:32
DaFuQ8112.348.05:4312023-12-03 20:02
DaMap813119.18:0512021-08-04 11:29
DaMap 28302.1192.10:0812023-12-03 20:13
Dark Rainbow8693.5080.18:5012023-12-09 03:57
Deeve189638.22:4712021-08-04 12:06
Derpy 183857.35:5012022-12-29 18:42
Desert Pain89201.21:4112022-07-06 16:22
Desolation165002.35:3812026-07-05 02:41
Drag-House85190.29:3712022-06-12 17:28
Drag-House28468.2115.12:4612023-11-26 20:43
Dream 1 V286009.37:0012021-03-15 05:28
Drunk122819.20:5612021-07-16 19:46
Equestria Girls84866.16:4612021-10-10 12:45
Evo 112411.2806.23:4012021-11-15 13:25
Fall In Love43311.06:2412022-03-22 11:15
Finito16588.16:1612022-06-19 21:07
Frats 3122828.25:2012023-05-20 21:44
Frats 4126181.33:5212021-03-01 11:44
Frostbite121664.11:5312026-07-05 01:46
Full Moon121639.31:0612023-01-03 18:25
FWYS 2122500.21:2512023-10-08 15:51
FWYS 312278.1392.22:2612023-11-01 00:48
Genesis88512.16:3412021-03-06 11:10
Get The Gifts8101.273.06:0812023-11-30 00:15
Halloween161693.23:2712024-11-01 15:00
HellGate 1.58225.1093.14:1912023-11-26 00:45
HellGate 28635.05:3212022-12-29 15:49
HellGate 2.58234.1349.17:3912023-11-26 02:53
HellGate 38694.11:2712023-10-05 18:31
HellGate 5126650.40:0212021-10-11 18:53
Heroic83819.08:5712023-10-02 16:24
HeyYa82289.15:5112022-09-28 21:16
Hook Fever124353.14:4312023-04-19 20:46
Hope 21651.103.10:4612026-08-11 00:37
Ice16832.25:0412022-06-07 13:05
Icy Morning127511.20:1312022-06-30 00:13
Impulse_0141172.6061.01:3012023-11-20 16:56
Impulse_024245.849.00:5412023-11-20 16:59
Impulse_034288.852.01:1812023-11-20 17:05
JLI 18238.2336.17:5112023-12-21 03:07
KitKat 188423.33:0112021-06-30 13:32
LATOM16670.3341.27:4212023-11-26 20:28
Love 0.68612.4342.09:2412023-11-26 01:15
mario(=D)81833.18822.10:3512023-11-27 18:12
Maroon8115.314.11:0512023-11-26 04:11
Maximum122249.29:1612022-12-22 17:23
MCPV124833.14:1912025-05-04 16:00
Michler121848.41:2812025-05-01 17:40
Moon of the Jungle125974.52:4312026-07-17 19:37
Next166507.01:03:1112026-07-05 04:31
o_O81309.21:1512022-09-28 18:03
Pale4670.1798.08:1012023-11-22 01:44
Pale 2412727.18:2512021-09-29 02:20
Pandaland83925.21:0312023-08-02 20:19
pepsi121931.25:1112024-04-26 13:06
Purple Panic829369.31:4122021-03-09 00:16
Purple Panic 282998.16366.35:4812021-07-28 17:18
RageOne83379.17:4912021-08-30 01:05
Reach Pluto1210695.39:4012022-08-07 00:54
Regret121768.20:4312023-04-25 18:47
RockBlock 18663.3202.09:0422022-09-10 18:00
run_the_cube4941.4094.03:4312023-11-21 19:51
S-Race 186725.14:4712022-12-21 22:05
S-Race 2122670.18:1412021-10-05 12:18
secreT83902.13:1912023-12-08 16:00
Shaxx8337.1277.09:5512023-12-09 03:36
SilentNight8598.10:1112023-05-01 17:50
Sky line8563.2391.10:2712023-12-03 20:26
skynet14515.03:0722021-03-19 00:50
skynet1082261.32:5412022-02-27 11:43
skynet24883.05:1512021-03-19 00:47
skynet34106.329.04:0522021-07-08 18:45
skynet44881.04:0012021-03-19 01:06
skynet54271.04:4312021-03-22 05:55
skynet64272.05:5212021-07-11 14:18
skynet74669.04:2712021-07-11 14:23
skynet845051.12:1512021-07-11 14:36
skynet94235.2009.07:4912023-11-21 20:52
slow82998.14:3212021-07-22 17:21
smile441.92.07:5012023-11-29 23:30
Snowy Sakura I122586.23:2012023-12-06 21:08
Spectrus I468.252.06:4912023-11-29 23:37
Standby8445.2216.05:0612023-11-21 20:13
Steff I beginning4655.07:3112022-01-10 14:43
Steff III peace4822.06:1312021-02-26 00:45
StormzZ125563.34:4412021-11-12 15:53
TheVoiD81868.23:5212026-02-27 16:39
Totoro12736.12:2212022-03-16 17:44
Toxic1211054.48:4012021-11-29 13:50
Tribute 2121461.21:0912023-06-29 21:34
VeryLow2164662.59:3312021-09-27 19:22
Winter Dream88602.26:1912022-07-02 15:20
X-Cross8981.5865.19:3712023-12-16 20:02
Xeno Race #1121549.07:4112025-10-05 17:08
Yin&Yang8952.8761.37:2412021-02-27 11:41
Frats 512144.5191.34:3712023-11-26 02:10
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212603
2Long125517
3way813422
Around the Globe164796
Away811441
Bercy129519
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810367
black-mountains 2128314
brainbase810987
Brick World 2815976
Caveman127634
CCrush817417
Chaos Factory 2815748
Cigarette1212564
Cloudy129039
CreeperFace126874
DARKness 1810430
DARKness 21213605
DeadEnd1612361
Diamond1211327
Divinum V2167389
double up818617
Dream 2819733
Experiment812167
Feeling811358
Fly-4-21212699
Forest1214520
Frats 11210061
Frats 2127978
FreeZe88224
FWYS 11215934
FWYS 41216629
FWYS 51213587
Genesis-2810768
Google1211784
Green126393
GreenDream1215630
GTF 1812982
HappyEaster1610620
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1811015
HellGate 4812082
Hope1612774
Icy Mountain811512
illusion1613367
Jungle810468
JustMap1214334
KitKat 2810791
lemonland167358
Lime815312
Lost Story128731
lovely me1210904
lovely me2128959
Michler 2127107
Myth129913
Next 2168167
Pandora811949
R2D2811326
Rainboom816934
Revolution812024
Rovo1216874
Slim1210389
Snowzz1214268
SpongeBob 1813333
SpongeBob 288397
Stamina129617
The Captive Mind128552
Tribute 11212747
TsinmaS812367
Tylost1210242
Tylost 2128457
Underworld820285
valentees89373
VeryLow1169397
Violet129592
WinterMine1210783
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(14/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8402. with 224 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2121875.36:1612025-05-07 17:34
At Night201721.01:15:4512022-08-15 02:27
Black_City202478.01:05:3912021-07-11 00:23
Chaos 2162531.44:3312026-07-05 00:34
Curse162268.53:3312023-04-16 14:52
Dels 2164334.16:3612021-07-07 20:35
Difficult 1.112275.1079.21:0812023-11-26 18:14
Fly to the Moon121138.8242.55:0212022-08-31 19:34
Madness 5161980.42:3212021-12-08 16:34
MicCore163336.54:2112021-10-18 12:48
Outlet201317.01:14:5412023-05-22 22:55
Paik161478.19:5612026-06-28 21:19
Skyisland3163379.01:32:2712022-05-10 16:58
skynet compilation1672.553.01:33:5712021-07-16 01:38
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201101
-Ikarus-164426
21168156
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124470
Ambrosia163326
Arcade126634
AreaOfEffect166510
Beachmap163179
Besbex164098
Best Of201016
Black & Red162117
Blizzard!202483
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166709
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 3162905
Chaos 4162663
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203373
Confusion204970
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165895
DawnOfDust162221
Day202831
DayWalker163342
Dead Island125371
Deadline 1164487
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203571
Dels126888
Dels 3162467
Deria164504
Difficult 1.2162228
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided128087
DoT166781
Dragonscale168249
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201592
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163272
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166351
Forever204906
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167763
Imagination3203148
Insane202345
Insane 2201398
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165144
Jajka203146
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163563
Nasa165567
Natura201653
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166426
Notice 1165512
Ntumba161378
Paranoia85738
Picklock204537
Poke161468
Rampage161744
Reality164343
Red Hell20984
Repeat124030
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205522
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland2164911
Space163775
Summer Hell203560
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163462
Veni Vidi Vici163052
Volcano165092
whatever163869
Woader202853
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161473
~AuTuMn~163112
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(16/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3125. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98611.01:44102021-02-19 01:15
NUT_short_race703802.00:1322022-07-05 10:53
NUT_race7861.159.05:1312023-12-06 19:40
NUT_short_race609961.00:0252021-03-01 20:27
NUT_hardcore_race112147.1964.23:5912023-11-27 20:12
NUT_hardcore_race3861.125.03:3712023-11-26 17:43
NUT_hardcore_race5123862.36:5412021-09-27 23:45
NUT_hardcore_race6121009.28:5212024-08-13 15:11
NUT_race185570.11:3212021-08-04 11:42
NUT_race2840.64.04:2912024-01-06 21:47
NUT_race483718.19:2312026-02-22 14:38
NUT_short_race141140.00:1812021-07-27 13:15
NUT_short_race2410588.00:2312021-07-03 02:28
NUT_short_race304884.00:1722021-10-14 02:41
NUT_short_race546406.00:4022021-10-14 02:45
NUT_race5896.314.06:3312023-11-26 17:20
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884827
NUT_hardcore_bestof124776
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race2126287
NUT_hardcore_race485708
NUT_race386837
NUT_race61211713
NUT_short_race4411532
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(75/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5085. with 672 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6625.9979.20:4212021-10-19 03:18
AiP-Gores65984.26289.05:0322021-03-11 13:34
AipKoule12554.09:4112023-11-04 22:09
Amor 163184.15:3512024-04-27 13:40
Amor 268995.46:1412023-04-19 15:01
Atticus Compilation61050.40:1412021-07-08 18:13
bBzZ!!125232.32:4112026-08-12 15:41
Bush18127.361.08:1612023-05-16 21:59
Campotle 1684.347.04:1712023-11-28 00:16
Campotle 26491.00:3722022-07-30 22:10
Campotle 36407.03:5412023-02-11 19:12
Campotle 463474.13:4912023-02-11 19:26
Campotle 56778.04:1612023-02-11 18:44
ddrace_loop121484.40:2412021-10-02 16:09
ddrace_shella312945.16:5112023-08-29 19:40
experiment121054.17:3912022-01-28 21:02
Freeze Slow 263381.34:4312023-08-09 18:03
Fresh63303.23:1312022-08-01 13:24
Generic Hell181007.01:04:4212023-12-20 23:17
Hardcore 7183761.01:12:5212022-11-17 18:52
Hardcore 9183785.44:2512021-03-09 22:40
Hardstyle 212232.13:4612021-07-18 17:25
HDP_Obstaculos69884.01:06:2612025-05-21 19:32
HDP_Zinderencio610082.05:1012021-07-19 08:59
himmel6247.1293.11:4712021-10-05 13:54
himmel 26147.880.17:3412023-12-01 02:35
Im No Superman 112195.884.12:4412021-11-08 13:06
Im No Superman 3183118.25:5912021-10-15 17:29
Impossible 2123662.23:3312022-08-09 18:10
Impossible 3123249.49:3712021-11-19 16:53
IronBreak12938.56:0912023-12-01 23:17
Josen62452.33:2612023-05-23 16:37
Just Fly 166968.25193.03:2242021-07-06 13:02
Just Fly 263817.10225.05:1022022-06-08 17:17
Just Fly 361972.8415.15:2312023-11-23 20:05
Just Hookfly 16383.1442.13:4712023-11-29 22:17
Killa 3124732.22:1912021-07-22 16:55
Killa11267.216.07:1612023-12-23 02:17
Killa4121027.17:3912023-07-19 17:24
Koule 116235.4349.02:5112023-11-26 01:27
Koule 15123301.28:5012026-08-13 18:56
Koule 612143.3294.11:4212023-11-21 21:15
Kovcheg121505.01:17:2712021-08-05 11:09
LongCat66908.16:4812025-05-31 16:13
Lykeion123296.38:0812023-08-09 14:08
Madness 164361.37:4112023-04-18 21:10
Miper 46812.16:1112025-05-06 20:31
Orange 166256.11:2612021-07-26 23:50
Pablik 261229.28:2812023-09-05 16:38
Paradise18339.3540.07:5212024-01-06 21:38
Pirateworld6391.1700.06:0612023-11-27 23:45
Ray - 1129082.41:3412022-08-26 13:20
Reload 412417.34:2012023-04-02 15:17
Somewhere in the Sky121770.45:5712021-04-12 20:49
StoneHell-Gores6480.5912.09:4212021-10-19 03:57
Synergy121112.53:3412022-11-29 21:45
Teestar6166.1060.18:0712023-12-22 01:25
Universe124366.01:22:5512023-10-17 22:36
Warch Comp64537.01:03:3112026-01-29 16:21
WeichCore122320.25:2312023-11-22 18:00
Zadrotos 112788.23:5912026-06-04 00:12
Zadrotos 212200.37:2712023-10-18 17:40
Koule 1682.4223.06:2112021-07-26 20:18
Koule 262040.01:1212021-07-17 22:08
Koule 36883.12604.17:4612021-07-26 14:10
Koule 4611680.23:4112021-03-24 22:04
Koule 562813.09:0012021-07-26 19:59
Koule 7685.528.10:0112021-07-26 13:31
Multimap61041.14:0012021-08-02 20:20
Skillz 1618921.22:2612021-03-19 22:51
Skillz 2614902.15:0312021-04-05 19:30
Skillz 365786.15:3312021-07-26 17:41
Skillz 461972.14:1012021-07-23 12:14
Skillz 564677.13:3912021-07-26 11:33
Skillz 663386.19:0012021-07-23 00:43
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263920
Big Drought123207
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123954
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124390
-273181781
17_Jungle123868
2moons123729
Alaska126519
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122315
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168228
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263401
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241739
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125308
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181416
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181278
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 367297
Freeze Slow 4123374
Fucktastic124926
Hardcore 1611047
Hardcore 269114
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467036
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 8241049
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 3241307
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124558
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Execrable125364
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69074
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 2127362
Imagination121228
Imba122380
Impossible 1125161
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183767
Insanity126677
Interlude241522
Interlude 2241473
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367431
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181300
Jailbreak 7182583
Just Hookfly 263189
Killa2610663
Killa5129757
Koule 10185949
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365634
Koule 14126175
Koule 1663294
Koule 17183497
Koule 867548
Koule 9125299
Last Chance181072
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241521
Madness 2127275
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121012
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368464
Miper 567249
mo_factory67192
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218385
Omega1125098
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Pablik 3127118
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124631
Predator 1124773
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610728
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Space Travel182264
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230272
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123868
Striped Clouds301131
Sunrise121706
Tee-forever-X17611224
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618953
Ultimatum 1182940
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242057
Victory 2242216
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124661
Who's Faster69429
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(91/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

4626. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84393.10:4412021-07-19 05:24
DayLight83143.06:3512024-04-25 16:49
IMA NINJA123222.30:2012022-12-30 13:21
Mud410791.00:5142021-06-04 13:16
Summer Breeze126186.39:3512022-06-26 14:44
deathpack82826.01:1312021-07-19 09:35
Joyride431168.06:0612021-07-19 09:41
Joyride 2811063.05:0012021-07-19 09:46
mazepack45596.01:2812023-08-26 12:00
TOPOS415596.03:2112021-07-19 08:08
Killstreak 1813597.03:4312021-07-14 03:12
Care for your Time43138.00:4132021-07-19 10:00
Flappy Bird03284.01:59:4912021-07-19 10:11
Rollercoaster44625.03:2812021-08-05 01:33
SpaceIsKey45289.10:3612021-10-08 18:49
WallJump85839.07:3422021-06-15 10:28
1of484002.03:4012023-08-25 17:33
2of482572.02:0522021-12-23 13:36
3of483861.03:4412023-11-16 10:49
4of488443.03:2712021-11-20 11:11
Anaphore410976.06:3512021-07-02 13:43
BlackBear184845.00:5512023-11-16 18:09
BlackBear387268.00:4612021-07-19 10:32
Buckle Up43644.00:1822023-08-25 12:34
Bullet Master418182.08:4212021-07-19 10:57
Cavity411064.05:2612021-08-04 16:09
Cheepl81346.03:4922021-07-19 07:47
Chill Let's Climb 383176.01:04:0012022-06-17 23:17
CrashTV121494.18:5912023-08-22 17:05
ctf5_solo4935.00:5512021-07-23 03:47
Delension8944.01:0122021-07-19 11:14
Desert Night47254.02:2812021-07-19 11:28
Dust's Leaf85575.09:1112021-07-19 11:41
Edge Jump Pro43735.00:5412024-12-19 16:03
Fireball44477.03:0122021-10-07 03:35
FlipLipp10125782.15:1512023-08-25 12:19
GHB_DDrace8334.10:1412023-12-06 18:25
Gorou81057.00:2532022-09-10 12:43
goup46887.13:4712025-04-29 03:29
Grassland49867.05:2512022-12-21 22:12
Hardcore 2 Solo44960.05:1312023-08-26 12:31
HDP_OnOff43287.03:4222021-07-19 05:48
HDP_Run286041.32:1612021-10-17 23:54
Heaven-time42369.01:3622021-03-13 13:24
Hell-time89826.16:2612021-08-04 19:41
Hook It47512.01:2422024-07-11 10:27
Impetuous41998.00:4222021-07-24 15:35
Jajpack420116.00:1222021-09-23 02:23
Jumper43611.01:0622021-07-01 21:16
Kevin41743.04:0622026-02-28 20:21
Kobra 2 Solo86386.08:4612021-08-30 16:54
Kobra Solo88960.13:3712022-08-25 16:34
Lets Climb82684.08:4722022-06-11 16:16
Lonely Swim 446678.00:4512021-07-14 03:23
Lucid Dream413654.02:1712021-06-29 01:00
Mini Zero43284.07:3212023-11-23 14:21
Mini Zero II412127.09:5212021-07-16 06:09
Mirror410397.06:5312021-07-23 14:58
mood46249.04:1412021-08-06 12:23
MorningStar84962.10:5612022-08-17 16:00
Mossolo42564.00:5722023-11-23 18:46
Moventer422204.08:1112021-07-03 02:39
No_Stuck43534.03:2312021-02-16 00:35
Nyan Cat4661.00:3532021-07-23 15:20
Nytro45640.00:4412021-07-14 03:26
OldschoolAdventure45815.33:1512021-09-02 17:02
Prison 141547.01:1912023-11-20 16:32
Putt Putt421550.07:0412021-07-18 01:55
Race_Sanktoras410176.25:0912021-07-21 18:07
Raid49922.07:1812021-07-02 13:54
Replay41501.02:3212023-11-23 14:13
Rope swing81651.03:5212021-08-05 11:23
run_guy_2582222.07:3012023-08-19 15:28
Schwung41251.00:5212021-07-02 14:31
Shooting Range4924.01:3822021-07-23 03:56
SkipIt282090.00:1212022-08-31 17:37
solo_castle86438.01:4612023-08-22 17:10
SorGores 149319.00:4332021-06-15 10:04
Spallok48879.07:1012021-10-14 03:02
T-Sport43254.00:5612023-11-23 18:33
taser45784.06:5112023-04-23 14:13
Tee Legends 18766.01:4812021-08-05 11:18
The Space Station47369.05:0312021-11-22 16:21
Trackmania4836.00:4982021-07-02 12:44
UDLR83676.05:1422023-01-14 00:04
Universum 16122078.22:3412026-02-28 15:19
Verification 283145.01:0512023-11-30 22:33
Verification 2.181989.00:5312023-12-03 17:25
Verification 7.08702.00:2512023-11-30 22:15
Volt425646.02:0012021-06-04 13:24
Whitemoon83143.04:1112022-07-01 12:40
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8442
synopsis1622
climbup81719
Rejected41409
Flower8339
Snowy Structure1665
Allround84299
Autumn Sunset128077
back and forth122185
BlackVision83143
Casthere122661
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16215
Freezejump121684
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83753
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122551
navii84713
Outside122437
Plocky8984
Rocket Challenge121847
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84502
Sunburst16583
Partenack161330
PetJack122055
PetJack 2122249
ROCKET-BELT121134
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 2121862
Push it86414
DatWay123993
Exchange122219
Gedan81705
UpNDown81946
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123286
MojoJump84700
RockClimb81327
1Hook20351
2+2=green121634
23shots12591
8 points82236
A81845
acq82097
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112530
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412317
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121261
Alpha83505
Amethyst84553
Anima81084
Anoteex12601
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212650
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12564
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear285083
BlackBear4123414
BlackBear5122554
BlackBear6123429
BlackBear785519
Bouncy411251
Broken brain162390
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83178
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16824
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88681
Chill Let's Climb 284287
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12682
Compera12312
Croissant121067
Daghestan121594
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121145
deadrun82784
Death1642
Death Rays8751
Deep Blue47663
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84402
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
DonoWall84316
Dopee12298
Double Nade83181
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12605
ECHOR12323
Embrace16556
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83105
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126892
Eternity16534
Exalate121572
Exanimus2014
EXO12294
Extension 1.081588
Extension 2.081585
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121205
Flamara12378
Fly into the sky43997
Fly Lessons82502
Fly out of hell20595
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161816
ForeverAlone84656
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
ghbdtn16763
Gigabyte12704
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12841
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121047
Grind16430
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_run_gay25123210
Hell's Castle121125
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121586
Hopeless II82949
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8657
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85384
Indami12321
Iron Island81784
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8583
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81243
Jungle Run81988
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16904
kipling12272
Kobra 3 Solo86061
Kobra 4 Solo86319
Lamb16226
LaserTag12949
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122445
Leftovers 181871
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382900
Lonely Swim 9.083242
Lonely Swim 9.182823
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8666
LoopRay81299
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8722
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16203
Night of Spikes82445
ninjastic83124
Noh16636
Noobfilter81079
Nouisification81065
nullptr.sg121108
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12450
Penalty81384
Pendulum8930
Pharoah16252
Piston81503
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Propagate81163
Provence81456
Purple Peaks8835
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383539
Push it 482696
Puzzle Box81530
Quick8698
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413409
Redline Nade45137
reflects16136
Rocket Jump83289
Rocket Player83220
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82647
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184076
Short And Precise 283203
Short And Precise 381467
Short And Precise 483261
Short And Precise 582007
Short And Precise 681698
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82562
Short Sky81787
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81563
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85470
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124072
Sky High12254
SkyCave81783
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122920
Solo Power81547
Solo_Mietzcore161404
SoManyStars82081
SonQuery123065
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8662
SpeedRun16420
Speedster81464
Spiders12623
Spike It!12420
spy87115
StereoLove48203
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282629
Tee Legends 383424
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82443
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84162
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16369
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81589
Uniswim81999
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8440
Verification 2.282942
Verification 3.082478
Verification 3.181938
Verification 3.282917
Verification 3.382114
Verification 3.4121213
Verification 3.582223
Verification 3.616398
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684498
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112527
Verification 7.212565
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116410
Vesper810815
VoidOfSpace86520
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12935
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85059
WSMS81400
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(68/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1285. with 198 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected4527.02:3132023-11-17 14:49
climate-crisis41630.15:2412023-11-25 14:11
E0201134.00:4112023-11-20 16:41
hotrun22872.00:4022021-07-14 02:39
pr0-move4702.07:5612023-11-23 16:41
run_4abydos23404.02:4512023-11-18 15:44
run_4mystery4782.06:4412023-11-23 21:23
run_4popi41159.05:1012023-11-23 16:55
run_4tea22274.15:0212023-11-23 10:02
run_4tzoy41444.05:1612023-11-26 00:20
run_ankii08758.00:1012021-07-14 02:44
run_asr41889.05:5012023-08-23 19:17
run_away26381.01:3512021-07-14 02:28
run_birthday41054.06:5112023-11-23 15:22
run_black_jack41681.19:5712023-11-23 17:23
run_black_white42038.25:5612023-11-23 18:00
run_blue07940.00:0872021-07-14 02:29
run_brown23352.04:1412021-07-23 15:46
run_Bunt22649.04:3912023-07-11 11:29
run_button24482.03:0012021-07-23 04:06
run_cave_grass42084.16:4012021-07-23 16:59
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22155.07:2712023-11-18 15:55
run_crystal41839.05:3512023-11-25 21:21
run_Div2102.01:0542023-07-14 12:16
run_Div221902.15:4412023-11-23 10:21
run_DR21612.16:0112023-11-23 10:39
run_dragon41384.07:1012021-07-26 23:15
run_drawed21989.01:1712021-07-23 17:07
run_dude22374.02:4422021-11-21 15:00
run_event21812.02:2412023-11-18 15:47
run_experience_of_incredibleness41253.07:4112023-11-23 15:14
run_ffs27924.02:5312021-07-14 02:48
run_firestorm41450.07:0512023-11-26 00:09
run_for_onkelz21924.00:4912023-11-18 15:39
run_forrest25180.02:3712021-09-02 03:51
run_g604746.00:0642021-07-14 02:34
run_glowing_ice41409.04:5512023-08-09 18:31
run_granit_stone4950.05:3112023-11-23 16:21
run_greygrey23610.01:4312021-07-14 02:51
run_heaven_and_hell41453.08:1512023-11-23 16:32
run_hot_or_not41014.05:1912023-11-23 17:33
run_ice_castle41031.08:0912023-11-25 20:32
run_linkin_park42800.17:1512022-06-09 23:27
run_long_for_popo23940.08:1512021-07-23 14:40
run_miniatur41232.03:3412023-11-23 15:30
run_neonlight23336.07:1712023-11-16 18:25
run_nightmare41659.07:1312023-11-23 17:03
run_orange04896.00:1022021-07-14 03:00
run_pencil4758.01:5012023-11-23 15:25
run_pinky41564.11:5412023-11-23 15:42
run_pokemon41598.14:5612023-11-25 13:28
run_redbull41130.03:4612023-11-23 16:45
run_skizzpopo41496.09:5312023-11-23 16:04
run_stoned41912.12:3512023-11-25 13:13
run_sunsetcave21043.01:1412023-11-18 15:37
run_tee41040.08:1312023-11-23 15:54
run_the_rock41403.33:3912023-12-03 18:17
run_toxic_green41436.11:1612023-11-18 16:18
run_unschaffbar4393.02:2112023-11-26 00:13
run_WARmoepopo22926.02:3912021-07-26 23:06
run_yellow22732.07:3412021-09-02 04:00
Steff fastrun 542144.06:0312022-06-09 23:06
pocramruinrun25768.02:0712021-07-23 17:01
run_4fikmesan41654.04:0812023-11-23 10:43
run_FreezyFly4972.10:5212023-11-23 10:56
run_InTheHell23712.01:4212021-07-23 04:02
run_irish_luck24593.10:3712022-07-06 15:58
run_the_cure23987.06:3412023-08-15 21:47

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid0400.12:40:4062021-09-28 09:52
Bullseye0200.49:00142021-03-08 23:20
Disabled02602.00:4512021-07-14 02:19
DontMove01.00:1212021-07-14 02:20
TeeTacToe0574.1108.00:0112021-03-18 05:24
Time Calculator01.00:0042021-03-18 05:29

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6909. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back12309.2952.28:2012022-12-16 22:39
AiP-Bores82162.19:0912023-01-03 17:22
Not Really Yo'Ci127735.22:0712022-12-15 13:05
run_guys_25121693.19:0112022-12-23 01:29
Slippy Slide Up129102.17:0012022-12-21 20:01
Tinyhold121669.25:5812022-12-22 15:29
xyzyx419887.03:5912022-12-19 20:01

Refreshed: 2026-10-19 18:32:08