Global Ranks for itsnoKonsti


Points (33786 total)

4338. with 8094 points

Team Rank

1477. with 14 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

58557. with 48 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-11-25 19:27: No_Stuck (05:29)

4 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-01 23:31: GER Oldschool: 3moons (03:13)
2026-09-01 23:15: GER Oldschool: Zadrotos_final (01:49:23)
2026-08-29 02:05: GER Moderate: Sunlit Peaks (24:09)
2026-08-29 01:40: GER Novice: Chill Wood (11:43)
2026-07-15 17:40: RUS Novice: The Forest (07:48)
2025-04-25 14:41: GER Oldschool: LongCat (11:52)
2025-03-19 16:44: GER Novice: EasyRight 3 (08:38)
2025-03-19 16:35: GER Novice: Cliff Charge (04:59)
2025-03-19 16:29: GER Novice: El Quisco (07:04)
2025-03-19 16:21: GER Novice: Grell (05:05)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Konsti‭: 375 ranks
2. ‭HaHAxD*‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭⚡-ӃR١✗✗‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭HaHAxD*=noob‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭:)‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭HaHAxD‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Cor‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Wombat‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Wombot‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭dumbtee‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(80/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

39681. with 284 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest312237.07:4812026-07-15 17:40
Chill Wood41478.8478.11:4312026-08-29 01:40
Diversity51258.7356.11:0812025-03-18 15:22
Axison32584.13963.02:4712025-03-18 15:28
El Quisco42030.8256.07:0412025-03-19 16:29
EasyRight 342092.11553.08:3812025-03-19 16:44
Grell31630.6677.05:0512025-03-19 16:21
LearnToPlay27272.31092.10:2912020-01-05 13:05
StepByStep18157.46524.04:2022015-12-08 19:43
Sunny Side Up320129.43924.03:4512020-08-06 22:38
Bullets34420.39993.09:1812016-03-01 19:04
Camouflage34687.24325.05:5632015-04-08 17:29
Hoo!47358.63341.17:1912015-07-16 16:48
Icebreaker46076.21:3612016-05-11 20:20
Introduction24053.34563.13:1212015-10-21 17:14
Kobra4176812.01:04:4312016-02-02 19:41
Planet Mars428300.34:5812016-02-11 13:32
Little Forest524301.23:5212015-10-21 17:49
(wasntme)4683.2523.08:2412016-11-22 14:42
4Nubs13755.12424.03:2712016-11-22 15:01
Absurd 1326864.14:5212015-09-26 16:12
Absurd 4433707.22:1212016-08-26 11:33
Banta33994.11:3212017-03-28 10:26
Basics1640.2359.03:3522015-06-02 19:47
Batman36703.04:1512016-07-13 01:53
Beyond Dreams247883.06:1412020-09-26 13:54
Beyond Light513441.08:2312021-12-26 13:18
Blue Sapphire52222.7021.08:3112016-12-28 18:45
BlueChaos42004.11012.07:1812016-08-23 16:08
CandyLand12964.17689.08:3712016-04-12 19:01
Chobo41797.7531.07:0112023-07-11 20:14
Circular5868.2454.05:2012023-09-27 21:10
Cliff Charge22554.12605.04:5912025-03-19 16:35
Cool43809.20733.06:3812016-02-09 21:52
Cuboid31118.5484.05:0312016-12-24 10:51
Deino42590.16515.08:2412020-12-28 15:51
Diamond Mine4776.2909.04:2712018-09-23 00:26
EasyRight41797.8330.04:2312024-02-03 19:10
EasyRight 251179.5514.07:2112024-04-26 19:50
Empire Desp52122.17700.17:1212016-11-25 19:51
Fluff319854.07:1422016-03-02 06:36
Future_Race59115.01:5712017-01-18 19:31
Geneque4880.2411.07:5112019-03-18 00:49
Give u the Moon311986.05:4212022-05-21 16:13
GlassBox 428406.02:2612016-02-29 06:35
GlassBox 8522208.11:0012015-09-26 13:27
GreenAde226105.10:1012015-09-26 13:42
Halloween Night25361.35888.06:5212015-07-27 20:15
Harvest43308.14118.05:2012020-12-08 19:32
Homesick530923.23:0312015-06-19 23:48
Iced54737.18105.10:1612024-02-03 19:46
Island Rush32564.29007.14:1812015-04-29 21:10
It's Easy25308.29869.06:5812015-09-18 16:05
Just2Easy132119.05:0232015-11-30 17:57
Lighthouse51013.3735.04:4112021-06-05 15:10
Lonely31194.6222.06:1112016-05-21 22:22
Looney42800.12995.04:4112016-10-14 12:55
Maui Wowie41185.3069.04:5612022-12-05 23:26
Mellifluous5816.2209.08:3612024-02-03 19:35
Mint51263.4220.09:0512024-04-26 20:00
Multeasymap5465988.23:29:4612020-12-14 20:04
newbee24173.21046.06:5212016-11-04 12:30
Open Lane538872.13:5412023-09-20 19:36
Orion52383.10539.06:5112020-08-14 00:44
Petrified340066.21:0812015-06-19 19:41
Planet Mercury45649.43398.23:2912015-09-12 11:27
Seagulls536762.31:4222015-09-27 15:26
Seasons176740.23:1012017-01-22 21:23
SeMang 1511560.10:1712021-12-05 16:26
SeMang 259111.08:4912022-02-06 17:46
Semang 351444.5389.10:1412023-07-11 20:24
Senani541702.42:4812015-10-23 16:54
Sunlight33459.21642.04:4612015-11-06 17:22
Teeasy14470.03:4812023-12-23 17:46
Undrag23312.811.03:5412017-03-30 15:58
WTF44273.13008.07:2912019-02-06 12:59
Xolla526856.33:5012015-10-21 16:57
ZeroX225560.12:4312017-03-10 06:48
Epix420148.16:3312015-05-09 16:13
xyz_ddrace2333974.19:5112014-12-14 20:11
MapPtsFinishers
4Beginners1378862
Inure3137927
Linear21646314
Tangerine1109080
Tsunami1187679
Tutorial11425661
Cartoon491124
Goo!471971
Kobra 23180692
Kobra 3481797
Kobra 44124174
Planet Venus536428
Tiny Tandem366393
Ice Water373871
[School] Hammer275298
[School] Hook282051
Absurd 2385996
Absurd 3550375
Absurd 5341673
benrace347237
Careless538974
Chicken Pie243213
Chicken Pie 2538729
Dark Moon381802
Decipher565590
DetrimentalFactor441338
Dry Lagoon542244
Easy 1280175
Electric599214
Eventide385514
Fiji573873
Firewatch381292
Firewatch 2346870
For Idiots 1285528
For Idiots 2262865
GeRollA347678
Glade374865
GlassBox344225
GlassBox 2269490
GlassBox 3258142
GlassBox 5247998
GlassBox 6251440
GlassBox 7348356
Gold Mine1129132
Houll370640
Hulk437119
Iris4128058
IronMan343648
Jungle Camp562187
Kaylite461372
Kindergarten549594
Lavender Forest596532
Light Grey385134
Lowcore258947
MagiK536548
Maui Wowie 2459492
Moonlight395716
Ovell361249
Pados 1197668
Pados 2360796
Pados 3355236
Pounamu382538
Pounamu 2487106
Psyll354282
Sincera4109607
Sincera 25100779
Sketch5162456
Sopella362519
Sorrow352152
Spüli360941
Take it noobly271829
TeeWorld373110
Thor368460
Threll353695
Top 1258729
Top 3346422
Vizur457555
Water Lily2112165
Shadow554456
Teleport352075
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(168/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6682. with 1932 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01338786.02:01:3512016-02-18 19:53
Castle Mario13407.1585.27:5512020-04-19 20:50
Cup of Tee729441.19:5412015-09-30 15:54
Dizzy71014.4125.04:3612017-05-30 18:21
Earthborn11946.3148.12:5312016-11-11 12:53
garden133616.18051.26:3012019-09-17 12:24
Hookthrough749469.29:1912014-12-08 16:04
Hookthrough 2113326.19713.53:3012016-02-10 06:46
HookThrough3118293.27190.18:5922015-10-31 13:48
Imposand138870.27:5812016-12-25 15:06
Intothenight153183.25:4212017-04-17 12:29
Justix93970.7116.17:3812016-03-23 22:05
Kalimba131319.2458.43:3412021-01-27 17:27
Magnitude111060.3222.11:0912016-10-15 13:08
MonkeyDream 291268.17243.22:0812016-02-06 11:06
Monster134993.16898.19:3912016-01-07 15:56
Neverwhere15836.11312.04:46:2912016-06-04 16:44
Noo!92276.14164.24:2322016-01-26 19:25
Noovice!719032.53:5812016-05-15 23:40
Planet Jupiter71196.19723.49:4412015-10-11 15:00
Slime725446.01:10:1712015-10-24 14:43
Sundara15789.3203.34:5112016-06-19 15:06
The Trip111048.11859.58:3512016-03-24 16:04
Tropica9614.2669.23:2712017-07-24 03:03
Wonderland151353.3875.13:0922016-03-08 20:26
Spooky111337.47:0012020-04-25 15:12
Cleopatra13755.56:4612020-08-14 15:39
LazeAround153084.42:5812020-08-12 15:14
Weapons7185.503.14:4312017-07-03 18:27
High Five92556.10455.44:2312016-02-12 19:00
#wontfix131941.54:0812016-10-19 14:37
4 NoooBs71430.11588.09:2512016-08-21 21:26
[SI] KABOO9625.3755.10:0912016-11-09 06:13
[SI] LAVITA9756.4654.19:0212016-12-12 14:55
[SI] SELEN11193.555.07:5012016-12-26 19:42
[SI] VIADANTE11585.4390.11:4712016-12-26 02:16
[SI] YELLOW9407.2135.04:5312016-11-07 07:35
Aequilibrium1558.124.18:0912017-07-12 18:32
Against the Current1114796.24:5912016-01-23 00:42
Baby Aim 2.01529815.57:3712016-02-19 17:32
Baerchen7574.1892.11:0412022-06-25 21:53
Bob9666.3068.14:4112016-12-06 01:20
Boo!13902.4135.22:0812016-12-08 06:25
Bootcamp #21173.287.09:2312019-02-22 13:31
Bubbles135134.01:48:1312020-05-08 20:36
Canyang15671.2182.40:0812020-04-18 19:27
Captain America9224.725.12:5512016-11-11 17:07
Casa der Merde15571.3280.21:2112020-07-31 13:24
Castle91538.2789.03:4812016-12-10 20:12
Castle Lemongrab11386.5400.52:0912020-04-19 14:26
Challenge13211.1024.43:2312020-04-30 20:27
Clarity71480.17967.25:0312015-10-10 16:13
Coffee I71879.17596.17:5012016-03-10 17:11
Coffee II72647.28351.50:5412015-10-09 14:54
Conscientious134600.48:2312021-02-28 17:55
Crimson Woods71012.9044.06:5412018-09-27 18:19
Crystal Maze136362.32:0812019-02-17 13:01
DaoYu9812.3578.11:1612022-05-01 19:17
DaoYu Night13931.4592.23:0512022-12-24 12:07
Daunell11578.2915.49:0612016-08-24 19:25
Dead156674.01:06:0412017-02-28 13:43
Death Sentence 2151865.42:2812017-05-04 01:31
DeathHook11806.1483.08:0122015-12-18 12:14
Depressed159073.14183.45:5412022-04-02 11:02
Depressed II156213.9967.45:3012022-04-22 23:35
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13443.1086.14:2212017-07-31 18:22
Doable11427.2567.19:2112020-12-20 12:02
Dubush131009.3107.26:3912019-02-06 13:37
Dusty Road151497.27:0912022-05-01 00:09
Easy Edge13216.746.06:3912016-12-26 18:42
Elitissimo15183.586.15:1612021-03-20 12:40
Empty15481.3847.52:2312016-09-08 14:59
Entei13263.624.08:2912016-12-14 14:02
Etna_191995.3724.10:4012016-04-05 20:22
Excast111575.25:4012017-02-28 20:20
Excast 3133280.40:3412017-02-28 14:27
Excast 4133318.28:5912016-06-19 15:42
Exit914981.31:5312022-12-04 11:57
FastRun9611.2674.07:3112016-12-25 18:48
faye711510.48:2912016-04-28 20:05
Felian15440.1271.19:4612017-02-22 17:48
Fluff 2132048.17:2112022-04-23 12:21
Gibson131066.4907.41:5612016-09-25 12:22
Glitchhold114311.08:3212022-03-20 11:57
Golden113635.26:4912020-08-14 12:41
Grace11703.33:1012021-08-11 14:32
GuggPaloczi13484.1421.14:4812021-03-20 11:29
Guhimbarwa15681.1249.01:05:1012019-02-22 22:59
HeartOfMoon13520.2806.14:5812016-12-17 15:09
Heaven9197.644.10:3612016-12-14 13:00
Hell 213473.3957.35:0312016-12-10 19:26
HellGate 3.59321.1962.15:3512017-02-02 17:15
HellGate X13105.360.33:3912022-04-22 22:51
Holiday Adventure134118.35:5912017-05-12 11:44
Hollow 2717460.40:3512015-11-28 20:19
Hubbel131012.20:5912019-02-28 13:40
Humpalumpa 113138.387.29:4812021-07-28 09:55
HURT15535.17:1212017-05-06 19:02
Ice Cave 1133320.02:39:5312022-06-22 19:06
Jumanji155487.01:30:3212016-06-03 19:40
Just Every Fly75143.17649.32:3612022-05-10 21:47
Kero-Gores811873.03:2212019-03-11 21:29
Let's Fail!156573.35:3712018-11-21 16:46
Level111136.2560.57:5212017-07-04 14:08
Limitation11418.3230.29:3112016-11-06 21:56
luminati1538803.18:4512020-04-16 12:26
lumine1529147.38311.30:2112020-04-16 14:54
mainstream9206.1237.31:4322016-09-28 06:26
Mario_reloaded13348.4217.54:0612020-04-26 22:06
MiddleFinger96871.25:5712016-04-25 16:11
Midnight15309.2171.48:5612020-08-14 03:32
MonkeyDream 313187.460.19:0312016-08-17 17:20
Moon Roar131585.4940.10:3612020-04-19 14:43
MoonPie11205.774.21:4312020-04-30 19:34
Motherlode131008.27:0212020-08-11 19:58
nameless map13207.473.11:3312016-12-15 13:38
NiggoDrag13378.4572.01:01:3612016-09-27 15:57
NightSky2111003.9187.25:0612016-03-26 18:35
NightSky413984.6331.20:3812016-01-31 16:11
No Merci135244.02:02:2112018-03-25 16:17
Nujabes117497.01:10:2012016-08-30 17:29
Olymp111030.5075.19:1612020-12-23 18:23
Optimum1584.182.19:1212021-03-13 17:49
P2Z_Crungle9779.8187.22:5612016-04-25 19:11
Peaceful Jungle9443.2340.23:5712016-09-17 12:04
Pharice 211788.8138.39:3712020-01-05 13:51
Piranha9627.2987.24:1712016-11-10 14:51
Pizza138009.33:3112018-12-05 23:01
Plan C111679.20:4012017-03-03 19:08
Plue9876.8513.36:0112016-12-26 17:59
Pogchy134961.36:0412021-12-09 19:38
Purple Panic 311767.2882.19:2712016-05-26 14:41
Purple Panic 4112012.8652.33:3412017-07-24 02:32
Pyramids131025.6488.50:5812020-12-12 21:01
Rapture135139.58:4112016-10-14 12:48
Ray - 21333.136.05:0122017-04-19 15:40
Request9544.1645.09:4012016-07-20 10:59
Resoren11325.2083.30:5112016-09-21 15:02
Rivendell11495.2893.30:2012017-01-29 14:24
rizek71067.8004.14:4412018-01-13 19:05
Rotate92846.5019.07:1712022-04-23 15:58
Sabell13218.711.19:5412016-12-26 02:01
Seduction155142.51:0012019-04-19 14:53
Silk Touch138514.32:5512019-09-17 20:20
Simple World9308.1751.29:5012016-12-30 14:20
Simple World 3116870.43:1512015-12-01 15:55
SimplePlay 4111139.5068.01:5422017-01-04 14:59
SkiLLz11467.2242.22:1712016-12-26 19:22
Snowy Mountain13690.2866.25:3812016-11-06 17:20
SomewhereDistant963.158.05:2422017-02-05 15:53
Sounds11113.404.24:0512021-02-22 18:48
SpongeBob 39307.1292.13:3112016-12-10 19:59
Stargazing9941.6313.26:4212018-09-27 18:09
Sunlit Peaks11905.3226.24:0912026-08-29 02:05
The East Desert11563.1738.21:5612017-03-11 11:47
The Problem132283.24:0012016-12-12 21:00
tihid11865.9636.57:3112016-04-05 06:05
Tobi7785.2970.14:0312022-04-13 19:22
Topsy Turvy13259.1970.45:2212020-05-02 00:03
Try Again91350.11497.28:2412016-05-22 13:55
Tube15340.3056.37:5012016-12-26 00:28
Tunak Tunak Tun15939.37:3112017-03-16 20:28
Underwater15184.651.39:4212020-04-27 19:35
Vizur 2726830.45:5112015-10-11 17:22
WEEDS1117.67.03:5912017-01-19 18:54
Yeyou 4152267.28:5012022-07-26 12:53
Yun Gu155592.18540.44:5212020-04-16 15:42
Zoroark1112989.01:15:3212015-11-22 18:52
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711030
Down Bass137687
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110934
Not Novice1310158
Romantic135013
Afternoon1314077
Climax158963
DayDrive720946
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512235
Jvice923612
Limitless159262
Mirage734481
MonkeyDream749034
MysteryCompound157196
Outbreak728944
Pharice922740
PurpleHeaven151685
Red Avenue1314456
Sandland912728
Sunny Land938796
Sunreal1110723
Tricktee158742
Xabier118675
3Play137683
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913153
[SI] AVADA919662
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] INSTINCT917258
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
a_simple_run920877
acan154289
Aftermath132904
AK136768
alternative131627
Awayst725953
Baby Aim 3.01525593
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111238
Brown1311103
Caution115372
Cavings I918101
Chevtzo1315393
Circle135526
Construction I157561
Cross139192
Cry92720
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519975
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Distance134716
dote1117517
Dummy 2113979
Early Winter136374
Easy Hook1112012
Emerald138519
Eternal138914
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 5156957
FaCe136257
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152188
Fishbone133361
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151817
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110203
Galaxy Turn724445
Green Race920066
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holidays1311465
Hollow914603
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113955
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 2133810
idk1115673
Intense 1.0721834
Intense 2.0119154
JP737406
Just HookThrough911329
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311112
Kopell728488
Launch Them139005
Little Adventure99124
Lygerastia919997
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Minimum1312761
minion153162
moondrag1112096
Mount927232
moyu738444
Neon 1139960
New Era132945
Next Grey928037
NightSky1117394
NightSky31114625
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114529
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138157
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pisull730841
piViq1112948
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
powerless119782
powerless2133975
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115887
Push Them1113056
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114752
Run Free116027
Sacred Source134256
sense133439
Short1112563
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World 2915370
SimplePlay521941
SimplePlay 2519602
SimplePlay 3524459
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116988
Snow Problem1115954
Soft155627
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
spirit1313809
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
Starlit Peaks926357
SunDay915206
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158001
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The Beginning914651
The Bunker1115554
The Shire925127
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154011
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111107
TowerOfDesperation136908
Twix914524
UpNDown Coop97977
Vigorous116400
weixun1113785
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 11514064
Yeyou 21511890
Yeyou 31512479
Zaiross-Gores716591
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(67/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4109. with 1419 points

Team Rank

969. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains181032.4887.55:1512016-10-01 16:36
Deep Forest18322.841.25:2112016-12-27 23:43
Delirious30130.253.04:00:1212017-03-11 19:02
Indicud213656.01:28:0012017-01-12 17:26
Naufrage218875.02:32:5512016-02-25 17:35
Naufrage 3245526.02:34:3412019-03-15 01:53
Runaway24379.01:28:0012017-04-17 14:42
P2Z_Eclipse212413.01:40:0012016-12-08 21:45
Flying in the Sky189299.03:58:1012016-01-22 21:37
Back in the days 2244533.02:23:2212017-05-16 15:15
Back in the days 3242797.02:46:5312017-07-31 17:37
Genereatron244306.05:00:0012019-05-12 22:48
Genericore 22468.412.28:2712016-08-02 15:36
Genericore 4212042.01:19:2112016-07-31 16:44
Stronghold1819468.24:2512020-04-15 00:02
Stronghold 22121581.01:55:5312020-05-10 22:20
Aim 4.024381.889.30:3612016-11-04 15:21
Aim 5.0244046.01:44:0712017-01-29 16:27
Alive182532.01:05:5612016-07-11 17:32
allthewayup214322.02:03:4012017-02-25 20:09
Cerulean24460.839.38:1012020-08-03 23:13
claret-blue181697.29:4912016-12-03 12:33
Damage2482.346.02:15:3912021-02-14 15:09
Dawn Of The 7th Day213142.07:55:4612021-01-01 18:05
Day 'n' Night27829.02:27:3412016-12-13 23:56
Death Sentence18276.785.28:5512021-04-02 18:23
Death Valley213678.44:3112017-07-13 18:01
Desert Wolf181638.01:47:5512016-07-25 13:26
Disco24826.01:06:5612016-12-20 23:46
Don't go184308.11:0012020-08-08 01:21
Enchanted211749.03:22:2212019-09-16 02:10
Falling Star18634.1284.01:43:5712017-05-13 17:39
Furypleasure212367.40:3012016-12-18 16:48
Grandma1825090.03:54:3512020-04-14 15:39
Green Agony18835.41:1812020-04-27 20:31
Jaw'Eld241231.01:14:0012016-07-30 14:49
Karaboudjan211909.01:40:2212016-05-05 20:14
likeOldschool30379.06:3612022-07-14 22:50
Lobster Party244149.03:07:2912021-08-09 22:46
LuckyStrike181176.2180.41:4512016-08-25 12:22
mmips18193.787.20:2512017-01-07 19:11
Moonstone21117.412.24:3212021-03-06 13:40
Mystical Island241311.03:02:3112017-01-28 17:07
New World24299.649.01:12:2712017-01-17 13:45
Nirvana181659.01:28:4312016-07-26 04:46
NoMore!211369.52:3812017-07-12 01:42
NoMore! 221394.27:2712022-07-13 00:51
Nucl182401.4146.03:00:0112017-01-22 20:38
nullptr181617.4183.38:3312017-04-22 17:40
Plaza181246.29:2012017-06-14 03:31
Reckless21755.07:1812020-12-13 00:24
Rema181899.01:00:0712021-01-17 20:29
Scabrous213119.45:3012016-02-12 03:45
Sleepy21810.01:00:0112016-08-04 15:33
Sleepy 2241499.02:53:2912017-09-16 17:53
Something24146.712.01:11:3112017-01-12 19:38
Space & Time2155.147.21:0422017-02-05 15:01
Space & Time 2217.12.17:5522016-04-19 15:27
Spacetic18204.915.13:4212016-09-30 13:06
Tvyn183055.01:03:2412016-05-15 02:34
Valley 224566.58:5412020-05-20 23:26
Venture183893.59:5512016-09-25 11:33
Wailand18560.3513.53:1412017-04-07 15:28
Wave242175.02:58:2812020-08-15 19:57
WoodDivision V271820.05:50:0012016-05-28 16:56
Yoko 2.118627.02:5812016-04-27 17:45
Zoe182243.53:3012016-09-07 17:19
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241097
cutee30123
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187717
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188911
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272198
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24399
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247793
aled II272997
All at the beginning213231
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118060
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242527
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27566
Degard215334
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24334
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271106
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188660
Flux 2186778
Fly Around2110430
Fonders183695
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814782
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276711
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188150
Level Asian242170
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812578
Lucifer211201
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184462
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185490
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183809
Planet 930482
Polarity241853
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Soap27511
SolarStrike241165
Sooth30308
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412614
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24974
Yun Gu 2216066
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6238. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Binary34288.454.03:24:2012018-05-11 08:26

Dummy Server

(16/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

10141. with 225 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1016118.09:2312016-01-09 16:45
Caventure II1515166.26:0912016-01-11 00:55
Caventure III154734.11:1512015-11-02 15:14
Caventure IV158807.12:2112016-05-22 07:27
Downhill Jam151994.03:1612017-02-26 16:44
Dummy Chamber102401.03:2842016-05-02 19:33
Dummy Chamber 2103476.04:2512018-02-01 17:55
Samsara III157114.24:1312016-04-01 21:56
Skychase204228.49:3012016-07-19 17:37
JustCopyFly1015316.27666.16:4612016-06-04 10:56
Destruction151262.23:5922017-05-29 15:49
Just Rocketfly 1153646.6429.14:1812017-02-10 17:23
Just Rocketfly 2201244.2271.40:0912020-04-27 16:59
Rest to Die151290.06:5612020-04-28 01:48
SkyFly107832.13:2212016-02-04 15:46
TakeUrLuggage153810.14:1912016-03-04 15:17
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151365
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153145
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027625
Samsara II159756
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154178
Just deep fly256981
RON1511519
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514869
Anim25854
Apex1525728
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157204
Bomb Raid 21520805
Broken hammer107913
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152374
chainism251095
Cloudtide15879
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521022
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202141
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158562
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254463
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151105
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109469
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154390
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028343
Target207079
Tech1514495
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154959
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016426
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(13/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16836. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Everest424545.25:0212015-06-03 20:17
Fairy Land820741.01:45:2012015-10-20 17:03
GlassBox 104301.1263.06:4212016-09-27 11:53
GlassBox 94376.1258.06:2812016-09-27 13:43
Grey 241458.23099.12:0012015-07-27 20:36
HappyValenTees8468.2095.08:4712016-05-07 11:37
Hop429081.02:3812015-05-27 21:09
Pathway410279.05:1212015-12-05 15:15
Pathway 24319.1253.02:3422015-09-26 19:19
Pathway 44931.6222.03:3112015-12-06 12:31
Red & Orange41931.23424.13:4812015-04-25 15:05
Sunsetcave4918.5134.04:3512016-05-24 06:23
Want_a_Cookie816257.15:4612015-11-05 16:03
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422980
Back to the Roots 2428085
Bumba418275
Core428443
Drain-Age424699
EasyCore421142
Grey 1429233
Grey 3430021
Grey 4429331
JetPack421607
Pathway 3425264
Peaks820068
R.I.P815898
Retro 0417715
Retro 1418772
Strike415143
vitaminC422030
Zip419424
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(141/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4853. with 1416 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12557.9648.46:3212017-05-12 13:35
0 KBeeeR S - 181111.5955.22:4712016-05-13 23:41
0 KBeeeR S - 28359.1423.22:4512016-07-19 16:50
007 - 18447.1998.06:2912016-04-11 16:28
007 - 28557.5319.10:3112016-05-15 18:16
2Long1262.4955.16:3112017-07-14 19:34
4282172.15191.23:1612015-10-25 11:21
Angry12348.6232.38:1812016-08-01 14:37
Angry 212289.1674.27:3912016-09-23 17:02
Around the Globe161514.01:28:0512017-06-30 21:36
Autumn81818.20:0112016-12-31 17:39
Away85851.10:1812015-12-13 03:28
Bercy12155.614.17:2712016-10-31 11:49
Bixnet81749.19359.52:2212015-10-12 15:38
Black12288.921.10:3012016-10-15 17:30
Black Jungle8350.4549.27:4812016-09-23 06:45
black-mountains 212916.15:3912017-05-25 12:06
Blue & Yellow8262.988.11:0012016-06-04 13:19
Blue Adventures 14915.6412.12:0012016-10-20 06:11
BlueRift12190.1035.22:3312016-07-28 19:49
BoX8424.4804.15:2512016-08-09 06:20
Brick World82081.16217.30:4412016-01-28 19:52
BSWL8716.4509.15:4812016-05-26 14:08
Castle of Glass8520.2497.10:4712016-05-23 06:01
Caveman12198.622.09:3112016-10-21 14:49
CCrush8607.3657.21:1012016-10-08 11:43
Chaos Factory8587.2580.10:4512016-05-24 06:38
Chaos Factory 28396.2692.23:5712016-06-11 15:48
Cigarette12172.555.19:0112016-11-24 06:53
Cloudy124504.28:0112016-10-01 18:02
Colors V212641.3073.19:1012016-05-27 21:06
Creepeez12464.2314.15:3112016-08-28 17:29
CreeperFace12418.2862.33:5812016-10-30 14:56
DaFuQ820334.28:0212015-12-07 17:04
DaMap8870.6830.13:0112016-05-14 22:32
DaMap 281779.16596.31:2512015-10-13 01:55
Dark Rainbow8372.1720.12:2222016-03-29 17:26
DARKness 188734.20:5112016-06-17 23:37
DARKness 212445.2277.07:3112016-03-07 20:22
DeadEnd16591.5631.01:19:1212016-09-25 02:23
Derpy 18597.3679.35:0012016-11-05 13:51
Desert Pain819396.45:5712015-12-03 16:43
Desolation16336.1650.20:4112017-01-24 16:07
Diamond12263.1090.14:3912016-09-26 06:56
Divinum V216179.1617.31:3412017-04-28 22:58
Drag-House8522.2001.17:5112016-06-03 10:23
Drag-House28495.2295.13:0512016-06-19 16:29
Drunk12430.4630.32:3112016-10-01 21:25
Finito16161.544.16:0112016-10-16 11:21
Forest12889.6901.25:5212016-03-31 22:13
Frats 112114.411.14:0212017-08-14 11:20
Frats 2121317.14:1112017-08-08 19:34
Frats 312679.18:5112017-04-05 18:53
FreeZe8142.536.09:0812016-10-15 15:09
Frostbite12295.2322.13:2812016-10-16 09:40
FWYS 512443.1803.10:4812016-03-03 14:49
Genesis8691.4134.11:5012016-05-22 20:49
Genesis-28237.858.07:4712016-06-13 15:36
Get The Gifts8222.816.07:3712016-10-17 16:27
Google12293.3881.49:1412016-08-15 12:31
Green123215.28:1612020-08-14 12:08
GreenDream12246.791.09:3612016-10-29 22:01
GTF 185870.15:1312015-12-08 20:41
Halloween16381.2934.27:0012016-11-23 06:44
HappyEaster16196.843.21:5612017-08-08 02:28
Hell 1 V212246.820.20:1712016-10-10 13:28
HellGate 18213.1336.17:1612016-06-03 13:11
HellGate 1.58165.594.11:5312016-09-22 15:03
HellGate 48343.1759.14:1712016-08-09 12:00
HeyYa8402.7505.26:5212016-06-26 10:49
Hope16299.1421.17:2612016-10-12 16:19
Hope 2161453.17:5212016-04-08 18:52
Ice1651.102.12:4412017-08-07 17:11
Icy Mountain8480.3650.17:5312016-10-29 17:15
illusion16203.548.10:3912016-06-02 20:04
Impulse_0144062.01:1522015-12-26 17:14
Impulse_02410972.03:1012015-12-06 12:46
Impulse_03411965.10:0712015-09-26 12:52
JLI 18323.7366.28:4312016-11-25 13:03
Jungle8153.968.10:3012016-10-01 18:31
JustMap12624.4531.15:0512016-07-25 15:54
KitKat 18222.802.12:5512016-09-08 11:36
KitKat 28427.4287.20:5612016-10-02 16:19
LATOM16574.2303.23:0512016-09-24 13:12
lemonland161750.40:4812017-07-12 14:37
Lost Story1279.212.15:4812019-02-26 01:25
Love 0.68298.1179.05:5812016-05-27 06:26
lovely me12301.1354.11:3612016-04-01 14:44
lovely me212411.2926.38:5012016-09-13 15:18
Maroon8353.3952.21:5112016-08-04 09:50
Maximum1231.60.09:0412017-08-13 19:59
MCPV12241.728.09:0112016-10-06 13:08
Michler12105.854.34:0012017-05-02 14:40
Michler 212215.1694.18:2612017-01-01 21:56
Next16201.885.28:5712016-10-10 18:00
Next 216347.4160.36:3912016-09-16 13:09
o_O8251.1728.22:2912016-08-09 19:01
Pale427933.43:2612015-09-09 18:16
pepsi12891.4255.35:4812016-10-09 22:06
Purple Panic87241.38912.51:0512015-11-15 14:29
Rainboom8462.2371.27:4012016-04-09 18:25
Reach Pluto12227.671.12:0522016-05-12 17:36
Regret12998.17:1912017-05-21 17:55
Revolution87369.34:5012016-07-24 15:32
RockBlock 18476.1994.07:5612016-04-20 18:57
Rovo121111.13081.01:02:3312016-02-17 10:56
S-Race 212237.788.11:4422016-06-05 01:30
secreT8573.2591.11:1812016-05-27 06:05
Shaxx8283.1026.09:3312016-08-20 09:15
Sky line81423.9303.18:2112016-04-29 16:03
skynet10894.371.20:3612017-08-03 12:40
skynet2414691.18:5012015-09-28 19:43
skynet3412376.11:5912016-02-09 09:39
skynet64267.3022.09:3312016-08-04 10:05
skynet748490.09:3012015-12-13 03:53
skynet84160.709.07:2012016-09-27 14:20
skynet944526.09:5912015-12-31 13:19
Slim12407.3897.31:4612016-10-27 06:21
slow89931.24:5712016-08-08 17:10
Snowzz121156.22:2512016-10-05 15:46
Spectrus I4293.2898.11:5712016-09-27 13:56
SpongeBob 18225.1061.18:0512016-11-13 15:29
SpongeBob 2890.1162.27:2812017-08-15 18:18
Stamina12215.824.15:1612016-09-05 14:35
Steff III peace41082.06:3512017-06-10 13:04
The Captive Mind12287.2542.32:0612016-05-13 15:23
TheVoiD81305.11611.45:0712016-01-21 17:04
Toxic121217.15192.01:04:4512016-01-18 15:38
Tribute 112389.2345.16:0112016-05-11 19:35
Tribute 212931.18:3812017-05-18 16:20
Tylost12165.572.21:0412017-05-11 12:14
Tylost 212272.1546.17:2012016-10-18 18:57
Underworld818762.01:30:5012015-10-28 18:35
valentees8134.449.11:0312017-08-05 17:31
VeryLow11673.225.24:0912017-08-14 15:46
VeryLow21661.150.16:1612019-02-20 22:35
Violet12192.922.14:2412016-10-23 21:04
Winter Dream81123.8716.26:3012016-03-06 19:18
X-Cross8861.4726.18:0912016-06-02 13:14
Yin&Yang8383.1601.18:3812016-08-16 14:43
Frats 5123454.28:2012020-07-26 02:34
MapPtsFinishers
3way813445
4luvz815204
84822306
ATLAS811577
Axom818513
black-mountains810403
Blue Sky820189
brainbase811069
Brick World 2816025
Deeve1823342
double up818635
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819744
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812198
Fall In Love417155
Feeling811376
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 4128613
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221431
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216873
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812928
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 5129873
Heroic816189
Hook Fever1210543
Icy Morning1220728
Lime815426
mario(=D)825111
Moon of the Jungle1213943
Myth1210142
Pale 2426084
Pandaland815155
Pandora812085
Purple Panic 2828831
R2D2811385
RageOne88247
run_the_cube412796
S-Race 1818000
SilentNight815322
skynet1416879
skynet4416016
skynet5414537
smile411047
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
StormzZ1210282
Totoro1210166
TsinmaS812390
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214236
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(64/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1832. with 1044 points

Team Rank

366. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl20428.45:3912017-05-06 12:30
-Ikarus-16230.1601.42:0212016-10-15 16:22
2116245.1164.23:3412016-12-01 01:18
Alpaga12225.1775.40:4912017-08-08 19:00
Arcade12466.5045.46:5312016-06-05 14:54
Arcade 2123701.47:0312016-04-30 14:19
AreaOfEffect16448.4277.58:3512016-05-04 15:31
At Night205632.02:41:5212016-05-07 15:39
Beachmap1664.395.01:07:0112016-11-16 14:59
Best Of2094.339.47:1212016-12-08 18:38
Black & Red16132.694.01:11:3312017-04-26 22:32
Black_City20143.411.30:0912017-02-13 13:58
blue-mountains161733.52:3912022-04-10 03:09
Chaos 21676.304.23:4912017-04-13 16:01
Chaos 31618.45.09:4312017-08-01 14:38
Chaos 41634.19.02:4332017-01-09 19:08
Creative16397.3415.34:2412016-10-07 17:18
DayWalker16724.34:0612017-02-21 21:54
Dead Island12223.1198.20:1212016-09-24 13:44
DeathClaw202945.02:07:4912016-05-24 19:10
Dels 2167081.01:09:2312016-01-14 16:17
Deria16174.912.10:4912017-01-07 18:21
Difficult 1.112304.1367.22:4712017-02-19 14:27
Divided12884.4793.35:4212016-06-13 16:38
DoT16572.3270.42:3812016-08-22 14:21
Dragonscale16450.1648.48:3412016-10-01 14:33
Eclipse206.11.13:4322021-08-06 01:29
Energie16376.24:1912016-10-11 12:56
Equalize!12327.5338.34:3912016-04-14 21:36
Explosive126834.06:32:4312023-08-13 22:24
Forever204299.01:12:4312016-05-25 18:45
Four Gates164551.01:11:0712016-03-23 16:05
Gold Rush201747.40:3812016-10-05 14:23
HardcoreZ20183.01:17:1212023-03-05 14:47
Insane20658.57:2512017-05-16 17:11
Inspire20647.01:26:4412017-08-01 21:54
IronFlight16141.877.38:4312017-05-15 22:52
Jajka20239.2402.54:0712016-10-16 14:55
Lost Castle166683.02:09:5112018-03-02 17:35
Madness 516108.253.23:0712016-10-19 15:42
MicCore16105.293.21:1322016-05-02 18:10
Nasa16254.1298.19:3012016-12-14 19:17
Nightmare162048.38:44:1712020-08-17 05:45
NightRunner16278.2030.30:2012016-10-12 16:53
Notice 11667.249.21:0212017-05-10 13:43
Outlet2020.37.18:0832016-10-22 15:24
Paik16361.3481.28:5512016-11-03 17:50
Paranoia865.151.15:2112017-06-27 12:03
Poke1611.130.03:3322017-05-15 12:29
Reality16208.1261.20:0112016-10-09 16:13
Red Hell20773.01:28:0512017-05-06 14:26
Repeat12104.1679.25:4412016-10-15 13:57
Skyfly1680.225.14:4812017-05-10 12:51
SkyIsland1666.183.30:2312017-08-15 17:29
skynet compilation161388.01:56:3012020-05-15 19:03
Space16780.37:0812020-04-21 18:28
Summer Hell20183.1164.48:1812016-11-30 12:52
The Tower12139.2499.03:4032016-10-11 14:04
Therapy2051.201.01:19:1912017-07-15 02:31
Veni Vidi Vici16166.1627.01:07:5012016-10-11 15:54
whatever163391.01:08:5912020-08-16 14:59
Woader20707.22:4512017-05-10 13:20
World of Magic16445.31:3412021-08-05 14:30
~AuTuMn~1624.47.20:3312017-08-07 19:57
MapPtsFinishers
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Besbex164116
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Deadline 1164559
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 3162487
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Elo-Hell162941
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221602
Hard Way 1.0165163
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203158
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
LowPossibility3.1201497
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Ntumba161396
Picklock204542
Rampage161760
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Volcano165222
Zephronikon161491
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5306. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race783516.12:2212016-08-10 15:29
NUT_short_race60112.664.00:02642016-05-09 18:29
NUT Hardcore UNITED123867.02:41:2912017-03-30 23:32
NUT_hardcore_race112162.2920.28:3112016-03-22 17:06
NUT_hardcore_race38216.1147.08:3012016-03-22 16:34
NUT_race38246.3263.17:5312016-08-06 12:39
NUT_short_race141380.20292.01:40:0012016-02-07 18:51
NUT_short_race244112.00:1412016-05-09 18:39
NUT_short_race44167.4434.04:0812016-02-28 15:28
NUT_short_race54266.00:2642016-03-04 19:58
NUT_race58152.822.08:1412016-06-02 19:05
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813077
NUT_race884889
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT_short_race708894
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race5125899
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189617
NUT_race289952
NUT_race485800
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race3010393
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(99/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2054. with 1404 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3moons12364.1607.03:1312026-09-01 23:31
1TeeMap621151.49:1112015-10-13 07:09
Alaska12522.33:2512021-03-14 12:42
Aqua181002.48:3512023-08-08 19:21
Broken World18736.01:25:1512021-08-22 21:08
Campotle 16250.2487.06:1412022-07-16 13:10
City of Death24630.01:16:1412016-11-26 20:57
Crimson24406.01:09:0612016-12-11 15:35
DarkCore 4241086.01:22:3312016-12-02 00:21
ddrace_loop121311.39:0512021-08-03 23:20
ddrace_shella412509.31:1612023-09-21 00:11
Dead Darkness2438.281.11:1212020-12-22 15:58
DeadCore 3182366.01:48:3812016-11-12 00:15
Destiny 1241771.02:02:4712016-12-07 17:25
Destiny 324420.43:2712017-08-14 13:56
Divergence24471.01:23:3112017-03-08 17:18
Dust183294.01:28:0012020-07-27 00:52
Endgame18544.49:0412017-03-11 03:02
FreeDoom18422.55:2512016-12-02 01:30
FreeDoom2181157.46:3512020-12-24 22:30
Freeze Slow 2653.293.17:5212018-01-29 00:00
Freeze Slow 4122109.01:01:0312020-05-10 23:54
Hardcore 261568.16:0212018-09-24 11:58
Hardcore 3121067.51:0112021-03-14 00:26
Hardcore 46105.595.19:0712017-07-01 02:31
Hardcore 718320.21:5512017-01-10 15:03
Hardcore 82429.291.28:4812016-12-19 03:17
Hardstyle 1124435.54:1312017-05-08 16:58
Hardstyle 4241107.55:3112016-12-07 01:27
HDP_Zinderencio64421.02:1822015-12-26 18:25
himmel65179.16:1612015-09-17 15:51
himmel 2697.438.15:3512017-08-13 12:53
Im No Superman 112147.564.10:3012016-11-07 07:11
Im No Superman 318165.499.06:1212020-05-01 17:04
Impossible 112313.3367.25:3212017-02-24 19:15
Insanity122267.46:3812016-06-26 12:50
Interlude241161.02:49:1112017-04-29 15:28
Ironprison181392.01:24:3212016-12-11 14:18
Jailbreak 112824.32:2412016-12-27 03:08
Jailbreak 212740.23:0612017-05-03 12:12
Jailbreak 7181682.58:4912020-04-29 16:10
Just Fly 167454.27883.03:3822016-03-03 15:05
Just Fly 261970.7932.04:0812016-10-30 19:26
Just Fly 361953.8331.14:5512016-12-08 18:57
Killa312702.14:0912018-03-20 13:38
Koule 1212804.18:1012023-09-07 21:35
Koule 1661492.13:3812023-03-07 19:39
Kovcheg123342.01:46:5012020-12-13 00:09
LongCat62249.11:5212025-04-25 14:41
Lykeion12116.1702.21:3212019-02-16 09:57
Madness 3124950.01:00:0012020-04-28 23:31
Miper 5625.67.14:4512017-04-22 18:28
mo_factory6134.1434.13:2612023-09-03 22:12
Oh-This6371.17:2312022-05-05 18:44
Pablik 3121409.44:1012023-09-05 20:32
Paradise & Hell1848.475.45:2512016-08-20 14:58
Paralytic18141.01:19:3812021-08-18 20:06
Pirateworld6180.530.05:0812017-09-13 23:07
Proskills12281.13:4112023-08-15 17:30
Red Japan1235.100.15:3412016-12-29 14:55
Redneck Rampage241067.02:05:5312020-04-17 23:40
Reload 31846.165.18:4112016-10-25 16:51
Reload 4122142.51:4612017-05-22 11:48
ResidentSS2465.1786.01:05:4112020-04-29 18:47
Somewhere in the Sky12225.675.25:0412017-07-10 19:24
Space Travel18760.21:5112023-07-09 22:07
Stereotype 118776.01:25:1012016-12-04 19:30
Stereotype 330261.01:59:1912017-05-08 22:04
Stereotype 430548.21:58:0412017-05-11 17:38
Synergy123329.01:24:0212017-01-02 17:04
Teestar692.294.12:5812017-07-01 01:15
The Ultimate Rainbow121593.32:0912022-07-25 18:03
tough way1250.280.21:3012022-04-10 11:14
Triple Kill2415.41.32:4512017-06-17 12:59
Troj64369.27:1012016-10-06 19:03
Ultimatum 118140.1090.23:2812016-06-18 01:20
Ultimatum 218239.1399.13:1822016-07-23 16:34
Ultimatum 318202.2201.28:3512016-07-23 17:06
Universe126756.02:41:5212016-01-10 13:49
UnrealMap6363.20:1012021-08-20 20:27
Victory 12440.637.39:3812016-12-22 18:22
Victory 224209.09:4122016-12-27 01:31
Victory 32422.575.39:4822016-12-15 21:15
Victory 41882.918.01:02:2312016-12-04 03:40
Victory 52471.858.01:12:1712016-12-05 16:49
Wanderlust181048.01:06:5412023-07-10 19:43
Who's Faster6341.1094.05:5212016-10-09 21:41
Zadrotos 212798.47:3512016-05-26 20:31
Zadrotos 3124519.01:58:2412019-02-23 16:37
Zadrotos 41869.1911.01:03:1222016-07-11 20:20
Zadrotos 5181196.01:51:5412016-12-04 01:38
Zadrotos_final182083.01:49:2312026-09-01 23:15
Koule 2611128.06:1212015-05-08 18:02
Koule 369608.14:5812019-11-15 23:05
Koule 4615001.32:3612015-07-28 13:48
Multimap641852.01:30:2822019-03-19 17:28
Skillz 2621190.19:1912015-07-28 13:15
Skillz 562975.11:2212019-02-20 23:28
Skillz 667695.25:2412015-11-17 16:03
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264162
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123062
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123782
AiP-Gores6114229
AipKoule1214140
Amor 1620505
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612365
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Bush182448
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
Continuum183182
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Delirium241999
Destiny 2241047
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 367376
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611064
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241363
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126519
HellFly69119
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127433
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126290
Koule 15124577
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127292
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Paradise185810
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz182078
Ray - 11210658
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Sadway183141
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616015
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Unlimited126586
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Koule 1623998
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Skillz 1634938
Skillz 3627116
Skillz 4629188
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(22/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

14773. with 172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Casthere12767.04:4612017-03-29 18:56
Mud450103.01:0012015-11-17 16:34
Joyride410316.03:3822015-11-17 16:51
Care for your Time429410.05:4312020-08-04 01:31
SpaceIsKey4364.05:1612016-01-10 16:00
BlackBear388367.01:1112016-04-01 13:25
BlackBear781879.00:1712016-08-18 14:59
Broken brain1678.02:0022020-05-21 21:45
deadrun81499.00:5112017-04-20 16:51
Equity [Easy]81054.01:4712017-01-27 11:13
Escape121890.06:1912017-12-28 06:16
ForeverAlone82479.04:1012016-08-10 15:54
GetSpeed8122.02:4822016-09-14 15:48
GetSpeed 316157.53:5012020-07-21 10:03
GetSpeed21229.06:1922016-10-31 21:18
Lawliet12916.02:1712017-02-01 21:30
No_Stuck418628.05:2912014-11-25 19:27
OldschoolAdventure41468.18:4212016-09-29 18:51
Prison 144975.02:1212016-06-26 13:43
Race_Sanktoras43777.17:3012016-11-10 20:08
run_guy_2584713.09:1022016-03-27 13:27
Spallok44803.05:1612016-10-14 17:41
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1623
climbup81783
Rejected41458
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86777
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83154
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811211
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84509
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride 2827704
mazepack46904
Partenack161332
PetJack122061
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121140
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450935
Killstreak 1829624
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay124001
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037028
Gedan81707
Rollercoaster412168
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812219
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815884
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423228
Anima81087
Anoteex12603
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12591
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121490
BlackBear185855
BlackBear285099
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear5122566
BlackBear6123436
Bouncy411334
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412143
Bullet Master422726
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418496
Cequals312342
Cheepl86122
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415594
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47699
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415907
Dodge121217
DonoWall84330
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86476
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427381
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44032
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 420142
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84909
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419458
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811511
Heraconx12442
Hermit12663
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457817
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48082
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424917
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413926
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821702
Kobra 3 Solo86071
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815437
Lamb16228
LaserTag12961
Last Jump12698
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414586
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423900
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48716
Mini Zero II425553
Mirror417416
Monkey Sky8727
mood411425
MorningStar88459
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484383
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48635
Nytro417568
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383551
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435957
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420712
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413449
Redline Nade45209
reflects16142
Replay45358
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48071
selfdragger82651
Sg81390
Shooting Range426171
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283220
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681705
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81796
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282348
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122937
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133742
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081897
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410478
Tee Legends 185333
Tee Legends 282633
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82451
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84178
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436566
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082486
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582229
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182441
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112529
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448957
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87314
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(6/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

8622. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun24541.00:4712015-04-29 21:12
run_4tzoy4699.02:4812016-12-08 06:51
run_g6027001.00:0812016-01-11 17:16
run_redbull4522.02:2212016-11-07 06:49
run_skizzpopo41619.10:5312016-09-12 20:29
run_InTheHell21290.01:0712016-10-28 12:28
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208897
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25445
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42657
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23067
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045331
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216194
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090291
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23631
run_button28986
run_cave_grass43927
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23469
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23821
run_Div222243
run_DR22283
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26543
run_dude28473
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42703
run_ffs213161
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26443
run_forrest29210
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27776
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42821
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25857
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24479
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42926
run_pokemon42594
run_radioactive61315
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26368
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41879
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23389
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 542999
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29562
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_irish_luck25482
run_the_cure27280
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove01.00:1222022-10-16 20:22
DVD screensaver06796.00:0522022-10-17 00:43

Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

38041. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Tinyhold126173.45:2412022-12-11 11:30

Refreshed: 2026-10-28 13:16:58