Global Ranks for gawr


Points (33786 total)

9426. with 4509 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

10878. with 726 points

Points (past 30 days)

1273. with 457 points

Points (past 7 days)

2739. with 69 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-03-28 01:40: Diamond Mine (20:01)

98 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-30 06:04: CHN DDmaX.Next: Drag-House2 (15:57)
2026-10-29 06:32: CHN Moderate: HookThrough3 (05:24)
2026-10-27 15:55: CHN Moderate: Death Sentence 2 (30:41)
2026-10-27 09:30: CHN Brutal: Offpanic (53:42)
2026-10-26 09:23: CHN Oldschool: experiment (23:57)
2026-10-25 12:14: CHN DDmaX.Next: Myth (27:41)
2026-10-24 15:57: CHN Oldschool: Reload 1 (31:23)
2026-10-23 09:09: CHN Oldschool: Just Hookfly 1 (31:44)
2026-10-22 14:12: CHN Oldschool: Koule 6 (10:50)
2026-10-22 13:45: CHN Oldschool: Koule 14 (10:10)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Gura‭: 39 ranks
2. ‭dadaee9‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭Novice‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭miaopasi86‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭[D] Novice‭: 2 ranks
4. ‭玛奇玛‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭[D] 花儿与‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭[D] miaopasi86‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭咸鱼王!‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭寄吧‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest321682.10:4712026-09-07 12:30
Chill Wood410082.12:1712026-09-10 06:41
Diversity524519.15:5612025-05-20 21:06
Axison324613.03:2212026-09-29 06:42
El Quisco418221.09:1512025-09-02 22:55
EasyRight 3419867.10:3712024-11-02 17:19
Grell312311.05:5412024-08-25 02:45
4Beginners113059.42339.03:4332021-04-03 03:56
Inure352761.05:2812021-07-14 03:54
LearnToPlay276284.14:0042021-04-10 09:21
Linear2416633.01:0952021-06-22 03:26
StepByStep130775.03:5332021-04-05 07:30
Sunny Side Up322752.03:1672021-04-05 07:40
Tangerine196081.04:3412021-06-30 16:02
Tsunami144541.03:0712021-08-30 04:53
Tutorial1216008.04:0412022-06-16 15:46
Bullets34185.36788.08:5412021-08-05 03:25
Camouflage31585.5376.03:5272021-04-14 04:34
Cartoon43411.13173.08:0612021-07-05 09:57
Goo!46213.35038.18:5122021-08-31 10:00
Hoo!46023.04:3722021-07-27 07:54
Icebreaker452773.01:15:4812021-08-06 12:15
Introduction233196.12:5132021-06-30 06:03
Kobra423154.66187.29:53112021-04-02 13:25
Kobra 2336807.22:32102021-05-03 08:27
Kobra 3461759.01:15:1842021-05-02 15:23
Kobra 4413432.15362.24:15102021-05-02 17:13
Planet Mars443979.52:5312021-08-04 15:21
Planet Venus519272.01:06:0312021-08-14 11:28
Tiny Tandem34556.20920.08:1212021-07-29 07:01
Ice Water318953.06:3722021-09-22 12:28
Little Forest528447.28:1922021-08-14 12:44
(wasntme)446122.29:2212021-08-22 15:17
4Nubs166351.06:0122021-04-10 06:13
[School] Hammer238948.12:2122021-06-30 11:22
[School] Hook21690.6525.04:5912021-09-02 10:46
Absurd 1336046.18:3112021-10-10 08:37
Absurd 2348550.16:4042021-06-22 11:34
Absurd 358078.08:0522021-09-22 14:26
Absurd 4444094.28:0022021-07-15 04:34
Absurd 5337356.39:0512021-07-21 07:31
Banta324483.25:5812026-09-28 10:32
Basics116379.05:1512021-09-27 12:28
Batman341528.12:5412021-11-20 08:14
benrace322843.23:2812021-07-16 05:55
Beyond Dreams230319.05:0532021-04-14 04:11
Beyond Light54461.29211.11:0412021-12-20 07:58
Blue Sapphire517722.13:2212021-08-03 05:39
BlueChaos461315.22:4712021-06-25 10:01
CandyLand157760.13:5822021-03-28 03:13
Careless533879.14:5012021-08-13 11:19
Chicken Pie220052.06:1512021-08-14 11:43
Chicken Pie 259418.19:4412021-07-19 12:06
Chobo446102.17:2612023-07-11 16:08
Circular543789.28:1112026-09-15 19:22
Cliff Charge23754.22223.06:0512024-07-28 03:29
Cool444508.10:3512021-08-29 03:57
Cuboid314934.06:4012022-08-03 10:13
Dark Moon337138.23:5422021-06-13 05:57
Decipher533873.16:2112021-08-03 11:37
Deino41193.4908.06:2222021-07-04 11:15
DetrimentalFactor433882.25:3912021-08-13 10:51
Diamond Mine435677.12:1822021-03-28 01:40
Dry Lagoon535048.50:5122021-08-14 05:04
Easy 1264926.19:3822021-06-26 08:42
EasyRight424589.06:1312026-09-29 06:38
EasyRight 2528546.11:5512024-08-15 00:52
Electric539012.15:5212026-09-29 06:22
Empire Desp556301.33:5512021-07-16 14:41
Eventide349705.14:5012021-04-04 09:25
Fiji551920.26:4722021-06-13 13:23
Firewatch377544.28:0112021-04-04 07:42
Firewatch 231536.11182.11:2112024-07-31 08:36
Fluff343841.11:0522021-05-02 06:29
For Idiots 1251923.15:3112021-07-13 14:25
For Idiots 2249785.20:3612021-07-04 11:41
Future_Race517748.02:5322021-08-13 12:18
Geneque455856.33:4512021-08-06 08:23
GeRollA341390.41:1412021-08-16 11:35
Give u the Moon336727.08:2612022-06-21 17:00
Glade337582.06:3812021-04-13 15:46
GlassBox329692.10:4812021-09-06 11:29
GlassBox 2212157.03:5912021-09-05 07:35
GlassBox 323087.24973.05:0522021-07-22 03:58
GlassBox 4249638.08:2212021-06-13 09:31
GlassBox 5231127.07:5712021-08-10 11:25
GlassBox 6218380.05:4712021-09-27 12:34
GlassBox 7346677.16:1512021-08-05 12:23
GlassBox 852022.20512.10:1912021-07-21 10:35
Gold Mine136440.02:4912021-09-26 15:03
GreenAde216181.07:4412022-09-10 14:55
Halloween Night240460.07:3112021-08-31 11:11
Harvest418484.05:4622021-06-25 13:23
Homesick533706.28:0412021-08-03 11:18
Houll363314.36:2012021-08-04 09:48
Hulk427198.13:3312021-09-15 14:53
Iced54412.16474.09:5812023-11-27 07:08
Iris456521.07:4022021-05-01 04:49
IronMan314189.12:5212026-09-17 09:37
Island Rush359298.24:3712021-05-01 05:15
It's Easy242243.08:1242021-06-20 13:02
Jungle Camp558801.01:13:4112021-05-02 08:05
Just2Easy199230.07:2122021-04-04 03:20
Kaylite436847.23:3522021-06-26 06:19
Kindergarten527856.47:5022021-08-21 08:08
Lavender Forest549376.17:3922021-07-08 07:42
Light Grey350346.34:2412021-09-05 12:26
Lighthouse526615.08:5512021-09-22 13:24
Lonely340247.16:3122021-06-26 11:25
Looney437530.09:2812021-07-04 06:20
Lowcore248621.07:1012021-07-02 07:16
MagiK535128.01:33:0712021-08-28 09:07
Maui Wowie43648.23801.10:3532021-04-04 10:36
Maui Wowie 2434044.08:3012021-09-22 15:21
Mellifluous52873.13754.14:2112024-01-29 10:35
Mint528359.18:2512024-04-28 17:49
Moonlight371743.13:5012021-06-28 10:43
Multeasymap550151.85209.13:1622021-04-10 11:00
newbee279169.12:5812021-06-20 04:23
Open Lane516118.08:1912024-08-25 02:39
Orion533202.11:1912021-07-21 04:40
Ovell332478.31:2112021-09-06 04:10
Pados 1153017.15:0912021-08-22 16:00
Pados 2326524.31:5112021-09-13 14:20
Pados 332192.27610.24:5122021-08-10 05:33
Petrified316179.10:0312021-07-30 10:32
Planet Mercury440532.22:1652021-05-03 09:14
Pounamu342104.09:4812021-05-01 09:19
Pounamu 2414791.06:2712021-05-01 10:08
Psyll341409.38:4412021-06-25 08:12
Seagulls559316.57:3712021-08-01 04:54
Seasons12178.9890.08:1622021-04-17 07:23
SeMang 1527902.13:2112021-11-20 07:45
SeMang 2533929.14:1512022-06-21 16:50
Semang 3533623.22:1822023-07-11 15:50
Senani542561.44:1212021-08-12 14:59
Sincera426081.09:4322021-04-13 14:24
Sincera 2519538.17:2322021-05-03 11:10
Sketch581993.17:2812021-06-25 13:45
Sopella334663.16:0322021-07-28 06:47
Sorrow34353.38335.17:4922021-07-24 07:43
Spüli350253.21:0612021-08-05 12:51
Sunlight330781.05:2512021-07-22 04:05
Take it noobly23968.13481.03:2322021-08-25 04:06
Teeasy128140.05:4212024-08-23 11:14
TeeWorld325304.08:3012021-07-09 10:18
Thor362744.56:4612021-07-19 07:25
Threll346192.56:4712021-07-21 09:23
Top 124538.39034.10:1912021-08-24 04:12
Top 3330607.24:3712022-06-24 16:29
Undrag2315835.09:4712021-11-20 08:26
Vizur425885.14:3322021-08-05 06:18
Water Lily233396.03:3112021-09-01 07:35
WTF465200.31:4212021-07-22 05:04
Xolla538039.01:09:3712021-07-20 13:23
ZeroX246696.16:4412021-07-19 08:45
Epix445327.21:0522021-04-30 11:03
Shadow541942.46:2912021-07-21 13:15
Teleport320281.12:1322022-08-03 10:26
xyz_ddrace2347721.27:5912021-08-16 10:51

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(148/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8673. with 1576 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields78855.08:0612026-09-07 12:10
Down Bass133864.6550.01:11:2612026-09-29 16:34
Bloom112518.4391.01:15:3412026-10-05 08:28
Not Novice135847.01:02:4212026-10-20 19:08
Afternoon136802.48:5912023-03-20 08:44
Baby Aim 1.01324059.38:2112022-11-28 16:25
Castle Mario135468.48:3212026-09-23 16:40
Cup of Tee711310.11:5262021-05-02 12:28
Dizzy730045.15:4412021-07-27 10:11
Earthborn1111752.34:0912023-06-26 13:49
garden1319502.29:1222021-12-05 07:45
Hookthrough712841.06:0722021-08-08 09:12
HookThrough3113239.7765.05:2432021-12-20 15:28
Jvice923073.01:36:4712022-08-19 08:34
Magnitude1118716.01:08:0012022-12-13 08:24
Mirage726696.22:0412021-09-26 11:12
MonkeyDream747463.52:4712021-08-16 14:55
MonkeyDream 2919282.24:5112022-07-22 05:39
Monster1311672.14:1442021-11-19 09:55
Noo!94388.16:4422021-07-26 09:33
Noovice!723466.01:08:4912021-09-18 14:21
Outbreak716360.24:1312022-08-01 15:47
Pharice914628.41:0712021-12-06 08:53
Planet Jupiter723195.01:03:2112021-08-01 11:46
Red Avenue1314180.03:23:2012022-07-09 12:05
Sundara158842.01:16:3912024-08-19 16:14
Sunny Land923016.01:23:2212021-08-30 11:46
Tropica931964.01:30:4912021-08-25 06:40
Wonderland156959.18:2912026-10-02 07:55
Weapons72213.5567.28:4712022-09-11 07:54
2 easy for u98522.01:10:4012022-10-08 08:39
4 NoooBs729925.23:3412021-08-11 08:56
[SI] AVADA97225.08:5612021-09-30 06:43
[SI] DANICA115191.21:2512026-10-01 14:14
[SI] INSTINCT912611.26:5412021-12-16 10:35
[SI] LAVITA96271.23:0312023-12-11 07:19
[SI] NEVERLAND116548.01:00:4112023-05-30 17:57
[SI] SELEN117114.43:0412024-07-17 09:02
[SI] YELLOW9872.7423.08:4612022-10-11 15:07
a_simple_run919064.09:2512022-07-27 04:20
Against the Current1111777.16:5112021-09-27 15:24
Awayst724436.52:1512021-07-27 06:27
Baby Aim 2.01522776.36:0022022-09-10 09:24
Baby Aim 3.01517219.59:5912025-07-01 10:15
Bob96665.19:3012023-11-07 16:00
Brony1110954.01:17:1612021-08-18 09:27
Bubbles134699.01:38:0012025-07-10 14:08
Canyang157965.01:56:0312026-10-01 07:57
Castle Lemongrab115273.51:3212024-04-25 18:55
Caution111723.26:0612026-10-07 19:07
Cavings I99078.22:5512024-06-27 15:17
Clarity71469.8544.09:5022021-12-20 06:42
Coffee I711285.14:2322022-07-12 08:11
Coffee II719139.22:1612023-03-17 12:48
Construction I152530.50:0112025-07-08 12:58
Cross136722.01:29:2712023-11-11 12:22
Cyber Space1110859.53:5012026-09-17 18:42
DaoYu914641.25:3612022-08-01 13:34
Death Sentence 215770.30:4112026-10-27 15:55
DeathHook1110199.17267.27:2912022-07-08 06:05
Depressed158826.13819.42:4812026-09-23 11:01
Depressed II157028.11215.01:00:2612026-10-03 18:25
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1318400.58:1812023-08-18 10:19
dote1111413.29:3612025-09-13 19:18
Easy Hook113214.08:1612026-09-29 07:29
Emerald13623.3732.50:0512025-09-01 10:34
Entei131515.7340.27:5212024-10-04 14:06
Eternal136815.55:4312025-09-01 08:40
Etna_193682.6808.13:4612022-07-11 06:41
Exit93271.14:0812024-08-21 15:03
Galaxy Turn723445.50:3412021-08-17 05:53
Gibson137574.56:1012024-11-10 16:30
Green Race9719.09:4712022-10-31 13:52
Herbstzeitlose135299.36:2612026-10-05 19:04
Holiday Adventure136342.47:0012026-10-05 06:52
Hollow96808.31:2012025-08-28 09:45
Hollow 2719526.53:5112021-08-16 15:59
Intense 1.0721667.01:26:1612021-08-29 07:48
Intense 2.0116883.43:5712021-11-22 12:16
JP727874.28:2912022-07-10 04:01
Just Every Fly76046.19756.41:0112022-07-12 16:24
Just HookThrough93903.05:5312024-08-08 08:38
Kiko135564.01:02:3512025-09-01 11:41
Kopell721714.33:5812021-12-02 15:53
luminati1552063.49:2312021-09-15 15:54
lumine1511764.17266.06:0762022-08-11 12:48
Lygerastia917639.01:34:0512021-10-17 15:12
mainstream912660.01:30:5212022-10-29 11:20
MiddleFinger93767.21:0112024-08-31 11:00
Midnight154689.01:11:2612023-10-14 06:36
MonkeyDream 3136862.48:5712024-07-01 08:28
Moon Roar135778.12:1012024-08-01 10:24
moondrag1111202.22:3512022-09-05 05:38
Mount99147.20:1112021-12-01 14:52
moyu714109.15:4812021-10-23 06:26
Next Grey96975.20:2112021-09-28 11:40
NightSky1115606.01:00:2712022-08-16 13:47
NightSky21117357.46:3312021-10-10 10:09
NightSky4136667.21:0812026-09-22 15:24
Nujabes114659.54:2212026-10-10 18:14
Olymp118315.24:1812021-09-12 14:53
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11966.13:5312026-10-05 18:15
P2Z_Soar119555.29:1912021-09-24 18:08
Peaceful Jungle95885.35:4012026-10-12 19:10
Pharice 2115351.34:1012023-01-05 14:50
Piranha96358.36:1712022-09-30 11:14
Pisull71679.23335.34:3612021-09-03 07:43
Pizza139398.37:2612024-08-14 13:54
Plan C111734.20:5112024-07-28 13:01
Plue95699.28:3012023-07-11 16:49
Pogchy1310650.01:07:3112022-11-21 06:35
powerless118648.02:00:0412023-07-14 16:58
powerless2133112.01:30:2112024-09-30 16:20
PreciousDream112905.19:4712026-10-02 15:55
Primeval Forest151468.17:5212024-09-09 09:52
Purple Panic 31112728.52:2712021-12-18 14:43
Purple Panic 41117599.01:00:4212023-03-20 09:49
Pyramids1312014.01:24:4512022-11-17 12:09
Qianye154107.01:00:5012024-08-14 13:08
Rapture137030.01:17:3912026-09-12 15:49
Rayquaza137354.01:12:4712026-10-15 16:09
Request91139.4454.14:5622022-09-13 13:25
rizek729542.25:2812021-08-05 11:08
Silk Touch1311294.40:0312023-06-22 12:49
Simple World95205.40:5512025-07-02 05:55
SimplePlay 3517219.04:1322021-08-15 13:04
SimplePlay 4116909.02:1112026-09-14 09:33
Snow Problem1114278.37:4212021-09-13 13:41
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114402.01:06:4212026-10-14 16:30
spirit132328.24:3212026-10-05 17:12
Spoon1113843.28:3312022-09-01 08:47
Starlit Peaks912750.15:4012023-08-16 02:45
SunDay98230.47:1012023-06-09 15:34
Sunlit Peaks111260.9185.57:0412026-09-11 06:39
Swoosh134718.01:10:2412023-07-01 16:35
The Bunker119161.01:08:3312023-05-31 12:04
The East Desert1116273.01:40:1812021-12-19 16:25
The Shire921573.01:02:5812021-11-30 11:47
Tobi734601.55:4012022-06-25 15:15
Try Again97513.20:0012022-12-10 15:42
Twix99745.52:4112023-05-28 13:54
Vizur 2724510.35:4112021-08-15 14:10
weixun1110601.44:4512025-07-10 10:45
Yeyou 1156470.39:4112022-06-24 15:59
Yeyou 31511925.01:31:2712022-08-12 14:41
Yeyou 4157516.51:1312024-08-29 06:36
Yun Gu157851.15:3222021-11-27 16:14
Zaiross-Gores712383.10:5712022-10-26 16:29
MapPtsFinishers
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Romantic135023
Climax158963
DayDrive720976
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512240
Hookthrough 21121500
Imposand1314973
Intothenight1512329
Justix917092
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512040
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912775
Slime725996
Sunreal1110726
The Trip1114329
Tricktee158742
Spooky1110314
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] VIADANTE119482
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733132
Boo!1317349
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113186
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brown1311103
Captain America99785
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315396
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Crimson Woods721442
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
CYO519988
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Distance134717
Doable116694
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154914
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
faye715774
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94742
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110206
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Heaven916792
Hell 21311568
HellGate 3.5912882
HellGate X136369
Holidays1311470
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
HURT159445
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115673
Jumanji157588
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114083
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99126
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
Minimum1312761
minion153166
MoonPie113095
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139966
NightSky31114632
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Crungle920774
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
piViq1112955
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Pranki1315635
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113063
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114797
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sabell135247
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
Simple World 2915372
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay521957
SimplePlay 2519612
SkiLLz1115703
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314587
Soft155629
SomewhereDistant97019
Sounds115928
SpongeBob 3911125
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919943
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Beginning914661
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
tihid1115745
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
Zoroark1113061
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(3/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

37079. with 54 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Flux 2186093.01:35:1212026-10-13 13:28
Fonders181591.52:1112024-07-29 11:33
Offpanic18596.1910.53:4212026-10-27 09:30
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181191
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273707
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835339
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118080
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216413
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Fly Around2110450
Forest Trip212810
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825812
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183145
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815062
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184153
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271087
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

15415. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1023144.12:1012022-10-19 17:00
Caventure II156528.13:5322023-09-16 06:22
Caventure IV1513791.17:3012022-10-19 17:16
Downhill Jam159072.12:0012022-12-17 06:00
Samsara1013594.14:3512022-10-25 15:41
Bomb Raid 2159026.14:4912022-11-26 14:24
Dummy Chamber 31511453.10:0012023-11-11 04:42
Greed157649.54:4812026-09-24 15:25
Pace101663.02:3312023-08-12 05:34
Stellar1018630.10:5112021-09-26 07:05
Watch your time105956.08:4312023-10-14 06:55
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure III1513989
Chained201338
Dummy Chamber1039832
Dummy Chamber 21029128
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511850
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
Just deep fly256986
JustCopyFly1031872
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514883
Anim25854
Apex1525748
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152378
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202318
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109521
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(24/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9435. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1417603.20:1912021-08-21 11:12
Back to the Roots 2424861.22:2412021-08-18 06:23
Bumba412926.15:2412021-11-21 07:27
Core45410.04:5312021-09-03 06:07
Drain-Age419773.21:0312021-08-26 05:02
EasyCore415275.09:1312021-11-21 08:11
Everest420906.16:1212021-08-22 10:14
Fairy Land820504.01:29:0812021-09-07 10:19
GlassBox 1049513.12:5912021-10-10 06:33
Grey 1425511.09:2912021-08-20 06:11
Grey 241242.14664.06:0112021-08-20 06:51
Grey 3411336.02:5112022-08-03 09:53
Grey 4424092.06:5012021-08-18 04:21
Hop425983.02:1112021-08-18 05:29
JetPack415416.17:3512021-10-19 09:27
Pathway421789.09:1212021-08-11 10:08
Pathway 2416637.05:4012021-08-26 04:33
Pathway 349961.02:3512022-07-29 09:29
Pathway 4412652.05:0312021-08-27 09:33
Peaks815532.18:2812022-07-03 14:15
Red & Orange419014.10:2312021-08-21 10:36
Retro 148748.13:5012022-10-24 15:56
vitaminC417449.24:4312021-08-27 08:35
Want_a_Cookie81043.7396.08:4722022-08-04 05:44
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 9419135
HappyValenTees818320
R.I.P815935
Retro 0417719
Strike415177
Sunsetcave421165
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(135/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6232. with 1232 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126604.35:2512022-07-12 15:47
0 KBeeeR S - 2812583.59:2512021-12-17 08:51
007 - 187150.12:3812023-01-06 02:37
007 - 285318.10:2912022-10-06 07:03
42827484.01:03:3412021-08-17 07:03
4luvz813959.19:3412021-09-14 11:01
84812780.29:0412022-08-13 14:23
Angry 2125988.45:0612024-09-03 17:21
Autumn85423.30:0912022-12-25 14:47
Axom812027.20:2112021-09-29 12:42
Bercy122923.28:1312025-07-03 05:50
Bixnet8957.5572.19:0012024-07-29 13:40
Black Jungle84949.28:4612022-08-01 06:06
black-mountains89138.29:1312026-09-15 11:42
Blue & Yellow811980.27:3812021-09-29 16:35
Blue Adventures 144212.09:0612021-08-27 14:05
Blue Sky816027.30:1712021-09-04 14:51
BoX87568.19:2212022-07-24 11:32
Brick World817766.36:1812021-09-23 14:28
Brick World 288282.14:5712022-08-04 11:50
BSWL811123.27:1012021-12-10 08:12
Castle of Glass89350.20:5422022-08-03 04:00
CCrush89224.35:1812024-07-01 07:36
Chaos Factory811945.27:5612022-09-11 10:28
Chaos Factory 2813491.01:05:1812021-09-26 08:44
Cigarette1210395.01:01:1312021-11-24 15:49
Colors V2124207.20:5012023-06-24 14:51
Creepeez1212127.43:1212021-12-19 11:02
DaFuQ87379.10:1312021-08-30 08:04
DaMap823294.45:4312021-08-26 11:11
DaMap 2821956.01:19:4012021-08-20 11:42
Dark Rainbow85907.20:1612023-06-04 13:29
DARKness 2122910.08:0832022-08-04 06:45
DeadEnd1610535.02:05:1612021-12-18 16:58
Deeve1821976.01:12:3812021-08-06 09:43
Derpy 1810569.01:09:2612022-07-27 03:17
Desert Pain86612.18:2632021-09-11 17:57
Diamond126867.28:0912023-09-16 11:53
Divinum V2161719.32:0612026-09-29 15:18
double up814963.44:1112023-03-20 06:08
Drag-House87852.40:5112022-07-26 15:21
Drag-House28728.4137.15:5722021-10-23 13:11
Dream 1 V289271.49:0712022-10-13 13:50
Dream 2814655.50:5212021-12-15 06:43
Equestria Girls82624.13:2522024-07-24 11:23
Evo 11212526.01:02:3012021-10-17 09:23
Experiment87470.39:5312022-07-09 04:37
Fall In Love410207.11:1912021-09-11 10:15
Feeling810645.01:10:5512021-10-22 13:33
Fly-4-21211024.35:1412022-07-22 11:59
Forest1214267.01:18:5412021-11-19 14:39
Frats 1121271.17:3012024-08-31 17:49
Frats 412429.17:2612023-11-25 16:07
Frostbite126047.24:1612026-09-15 14:01
FWYS 21220518.01:36:4812021-08-31 06:01
FWYS 31221476.01:37:2412021-08-31 12:56
FWYS 4129480.01:49:5712021-12-09 12:40
Genesis81095.12074.21:3612021-12-11 04:30
Genesis-288013.19:1212023-08-09 07:53
Get The Gifts813712.45:2112021-09-04 08:10
Google125151.55:0612022-11-26 11:00
GreenDream1210837.25:1112022-10-12 15:56
GTF 182849.11:0412022-11-06 13:54
Halloween1610959.47:2112021-12-21 11:40
HappyEaster162321.29:5112026-10-02 15:26
Hell 1 V21212427.01:06:2112022-12-20 03:45
HellGate 2810480.20:2012021-12-09 14:10
HellGate 3811758.42:3212021-09-13 05:16
HellGate 481493.13:2912026-09-28 15:10
Hook Fever125256.16:2512022-09-07 14:17
Hope167848.30:3812022-11-28 14:11
Hope 21612901.49:0912021-09-11 14:03
Icy Morning121668.12:3022021-12-06 15:52
Icy Mountain810237.42:5712022-09-07 13:26
illusion166086.23:4212024-08-07 10:29
Impulse_0247132.01:5912022-08-03 09:49
Impulse_03412754.12:3112021-08-26 11:47
JLI 187345.28:3712022-10-27 14:15
Jungle82329.13:2612023-03-17 09:17
JustMap123697.14:0022022-10-09 08:49
KitKat 1812743.47:4112022-11-04 10:29
Lime82637.16:1212026-09-21 09:36
Love 0.6812895.26:3612022-08-18 14:42
mario(=D)81010.9188.06:4512021-09-24 07:18
MCPV1211665.23:2612022-11-12 15:42
Michler121326.38:0012024-07-29 10:13
Moon of the Jungle1211851.01:33:4412022-07-26 03:39
Myth12651.27:4112026-10-25 12:14
Next166452.01:02:3612025-07-11 12:10
o_O84798.29:4012023-03-23 13:02
Pale419093.21:1312021-08-27 10:38
Pale 2412537.18:1222021-07-15 13:55
Pandaland8376.1663.15:0212023-10-21 06:37
pepsi129468.01:08:5512021-12-11 15:10
Purple Panic821470.22:5912021-10-13 06:58
Purple Panic 2823167.55:1212021-11-29 12:32
R2D2810524.01:23:4112022-12-03 11:07
Rainboom814191.01:23:3812021-12-15 15:41
Reach Pluto1214647.01:32:5112021-10-08 08:28
RockBlock 1811066.16:3012021-12-13 14:05
Rovo1213967.01:07:5812023-12-01 07:44
S-Race 1817479.01:01:2112021-08-23 09:09
secreT810888.26:3512021-12-09 13:35
Shaxx817030.39:1212022-08-17 09:10
SilentNight810099.27:4512023-03-25 11:48
Sky line819505.45:2312021-08-24 07:49
skynet149389.06:2712021-08-28 04:32
skynet1083075.35:4212025-07-08 16:30
skynet2411093.11:4012021-08-27 07:44
skynet3411264.10:3212021-08-28 04:57
skynet4415267.18:4512021-07-17 10:47
skynet5413095.23:2412021-08-25 15:15
skynet646635.12:4212021-11-21 07:43
skynet7413888.20:5612021-08-25 14:31
skynet8413247.30:0612021-08-21 11:47
skynet9410816.17:3112021-10-12 12:20
smile49800.28:2212022-08-25 16:00
Snowy Sakura I123134.24:4012023-11-18 13:12
Snowzz122106.26:5912026-10-05 16:29
Spectrus I49074.23:5312021-10-21 07:57
SpongeBob 1812875.57:0812021-12-04 07:05
Standby81135.04:1512023-11-29 08:54
StormzZ127398.41:5712022-09-18 15:20
The Captive Mind125939.46:0312024-06-26 04:29
TheVoiD818210.01:17:0112022-07-18 13:14
Toxic1217882.01:30:5712021-12-06 08:17
Tribute 1123011.17:2412023-05-30 17:01
Tribute 2125407.33:1212023-05-16 13:31
TsinmaS811724.29:1812021-10-06 15:13
Underworld811005.46:0812024-08-22 12:56
Violet124225.23:1812022-11-26 13:00
Winter Dream89191.27:2222021-08-29 05:18
WinterMine127407.55:1112024-07-25 15:22
X-Cross81542.12740.29:2112022-08-03 05:58
Yin&Yang86571.31:0812023-03-26 13:58
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822281
2Long125563
3way813454
Angry128089
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Away811454
Black127321
black-mountains 2128326
BlueRift126904
brainbase811079
Caveman127709
Cloudy129110
CreeperFace126961
DARKness 1810500
Desolation167378
Drunk126210
Finito168330
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211116
FreeZe88352
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215952
FWYS 51213608
Green126516
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
HeyYa812172
Ice168699
Impulse_01418046
KitKat 2810846
LATOM1610872
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
lovely me1210926
lovely me2128997
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
Michler 2127138
Next 2168206
Pandora812085
RageOne88250
Regret1211017
Revolution812196
run_the_cube412811
S-Race 21210124
Slim1210413
slow813346
SpongeBob 288488
Stamina129659
Steff I beginning410207
Steff III peace411394
Totoro1210182
Tylost1210380
Tylost 2128516
valentees89420
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165995
Xeno Race #11214242
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(17/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7580. with 264 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia162069.30:2812025-07-09 12:58
Arcade124411.41:4412024-08-21 12:27
Arcade 212865.28:2012023-04-05 14:56
AreaOfEffect162951.44:2512024-07-24 12:46
At Night203801.01:40:0112026-10-01 11:54
Black & Red161766.02:07:1612026-10-12 10:10
Brownie161586.24:4812024-04-30 19:54
Dragonscale165025.01:27:1212025-06-30 11:42
Explosive124379.01:18:4712025-09-08 07:57
Fly to the Moon1221277.03:54:1712021-12-02 11:45
Four Gates166577.01:34:0412023-07-02 18:54
Hard Way 1.0161722.23:5312026-10-08 12:15
Lost Castle165011.01:13:1912024-08-17 19:29
Nasa165065.46:3412023-12-11 08:27
Night Jungle164674.01:28:3812023-03-24 16:39
Scabrous 2205399.03:09:3512026-09-20 15:47
Think! 2161309.44:4912026-10-03 19:53
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168256
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162497
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128123
DoT166850
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
MicCore168753
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6984. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race989865.05:1212021-08-24 05:17
NUT_short_race601794.9574.00:0212023-11-10 07:27
NUT_race182304.08:2012021-12-19 10:08
NUT_race382638.15:2912022-09-07 08:51
NUT_race6123175.14:3012026-10-02 05:41
NUT_short_race1417700.01:2112021-08-25 14:39
NUT_short_race249668.00:2012021-08-18 09:44
NUT_short_race547299.00:4312021-08-22 09:41
NUT_race587489.24:5012022-10-26 16:15

Oldschool Server

(52/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8288. with 408 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 263747.26:4112026-09-17 05:17
1TeeMap615987.31:0912021-10-07 12:32
2moons12416.1740.03:3912024-09-09 09:08
AiP-Gores684612.18:3612021-09-02 06:02
Alaska123548.01:02:5312025-07-07 10:34
Amor 1616317.36:1412021-09-19 13:49
Amor 267072.40:2912022-10-30 17:27
Atticus Compilation69086.01:26:1412021-09-04 16:27
dd_VeoN165064.13:0912025-09-13 18:46
experiment121803.23:5712026-10-26 09:23
Fucktastic124013.01:23:4012024-09-23 14:24
HDP_Zinderencio66921.03:0312024-09-11 12:33
himmel615198.33:4212021-06-20 07:14
himmel 268079.38:1712023-06-01 16:07
Im No Superman 2125817.01:09:3612024-08-29 05:54
Jailbreak 412956.32:1612026-10-06 15:07
Josen67541.51:1812021-09-13 12:21
Just Hookfly 162577.31:4412026-10-23 09:09
Killa262271.11:2422024-07-30 07:04
Killa31221726.51:1312021-08-13 09:40
Killa5128215.40:3312023-07-20 07:05
Koule 14121088.10:1012026-10-22 13:45
Koule 1662260.19:0912024-09-11 12:53
Koule 6122655.10:5012026-10-22 14:12
Madness 161866.28:2212026-09-28 17:42
Madness 4125282.01:04:0712023-11-28 05:33
Miper 468121.01:07:1712021-10-12 16:42
mo_factory66055.27:0312023-08-15 05:42
Orange 16412.2919.08:0412025-07-04 10:17
Paranormal122202.01:08:3412026-09-21 09:05
Pyramid-freeze-race6308.5371.18:1312022-08-01 04:54
Ray - 1123552.22:1412023-03-15 07:36
Reload 1123454.31:2312026-10-24 15:57
StoneHell-Gores613715.22:0012021-09-18 18:04
Synergy12739.47:4812026-10-07 17:29
Tee-forever-X1768389.33:0612022-08-11 14:59
Troj610999.38:4122021-10-20 15:54
UnrealMap64523.44:2412026-09-20 09:24
Warch_hard_2_rework121217.27:2512026-10-05 14:04
Who's Faster66159.14:0512021-09-17 12:10
Koule 1611840.12:5812021-09-22 15:11
Koule 2615582.08:4912021-08-28 07:26
Koule 3618035.23:5012021-08-12 06:55
Koule 4612861.25:5812021-09-22 13:52
Koule 7613083.31:5712021-10-09 09:23
Multimap625744.42:3312021-08-14 04:00
Skillz 1624337.27:0012021-12-03 14:27
Skillz 2614813.14:5912021-06-22 13:22
Skillz 367560.16:5112021-08-29 05:38
Skillz 4623851.47:3412021-07-23 17:02
Skillz 5610307.21:0512021-07-04 06:44
Skillz 6612763.33:5512022-09-09 12:04
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
AipKoule1214143
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 269192
Campotle 369177
Campotle 4610580
Campotle 567152
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367389
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
HellFly69122
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 1671580
Just Fly 2622014
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124855
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 15124614
Koule 17183497
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 567390
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613994
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 5624060
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(24/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

18249. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride418908.04:3212023-08-19 09:32
TOPOS49547.02:4912026-09-10 13:30
1of482719.03:0012023-08-19 09:27
2of485314.02:4512021-10-23 14:58
Buckle Up48594.00:2412021-08-11 11:27
Cavity47712.03:4712021-09-26 07:35
CrashTV121292.17:3612025-08-30 10:56
Delension82892.01:1412022-08-27 15:42
Edge Jump Pro420381.00:5912025-09-03 16:25
Escape126775.01:03:2712022-12-17 05:42
Impetuous42141.00:4312024-08-23 15:31
Jajpack44404.00:1122021-11-27 06:42
Jumper43360.01:0412021-10-19 08:06
Mini Zero II48299.07:1522022-09-02 06:02
Mirror44987.04:1012021-10-19 08:27
Moventer437175.10:0712021-07-28 03:33
Nyan Cat47667.00:3512021-11-27 07:43
Prison 142436.01:2712025-09-02 23:36
Raid44249.04:1822021-12-08 06:22
Shooting Range425076.08:0812021-08-21 14:20
SorGores 1461364.01:1912021-08-21 13:49
spy82887.00:4712023-11-27 06:52
taser45386.06:0712023-11-30 06:07
VoidOfSpace82202.07:0712024-08-17 00:16
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8327
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254269
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827746
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
Care for your Time436309
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412177
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
3of4810329
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81854
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423240
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388656
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415606
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212028
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411113
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419465
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811516
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457825
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821713
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815445
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414591
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429549
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413461
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20315
run_guy_25826934
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85493
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82097
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420977
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810836
Volt448969
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216224
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25449
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26115
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24959
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-30 10:44:07