Global Ranks for Tet Kami


Points (33786 total)

8395. with 4988 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

25778. with 214 points

Points (past 30 days)

11236. with 59 points

Points (past 7 days)

11739. with 12 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2020-09-06 12:45: Multimap (48:36)

8 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-27 22:52: GER DDmaX.Next: CreeperFace (31:23)
2026-10-20 22:10: GER DDmaX.Pro: MicCore (50:50)
2026-10-19 18:38: GER DDmaX.Next: lemonland (45:26)
2026-10-10 18:12: GER Moderate: Construction I (56:54)
2026-09-26 16:31: GER Novice: Axison (02:33)
2026-09-15 20:46: GER Oldschool: Ultimatum 1 (24:09)
2026-09-10 22:07: GER DDmaX.Next: Myth (39:19)
2026-09-05 15:21: GER Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (04:15)
2026-09-04 22:02: GER DDmaX.Next: Jungle (10:06)
2026-09-04 00:15: GER Moderate: The Beginning (35:25)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Tet But No Kami‭: 66 ranks
2. ‭Güner‭: 22 ranks
3. ‭MAHMUTTT‭: 19 ranks
4. ‭emekli‭: 16 ranks
5. ‭mini Tridemy‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭HabibiGo‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭nekorul‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭[D] emekli‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭XsourVRs‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭Valodigrok‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest310878.07:2712026-01-11 10:46
Chill Wood416144.14:4412026-05-05 22:09
Diversity52333.17082.13:5612025-04-11 21:26
Axison32017.9872.02:3312026-09-26 16:31
El Quisco43903.20945.09:5212024-11-10 18:26
EasyRight 341915.10190.08:2112024-11-27 19:08
Grell32450.11864.05:5012024-09-02 18:55
4Beginners132641.03:3352020-10-17 13:32
Inure312802.03:1532020-10-20 11:21
LearnToPlay217407.09:16152020-10-17 12:36
Linear238985.47348.00:52462020-10-10 20:06
StepByStep179286.05:1612020-12-17 08:28
Sunny Side Up382368.04:3932020-10-24 18:35
Tangerine155262.01:5622021-01-19 10:36
Tsunami121504.02:2392020-09-26 12:04
Tutorial138784.03:1532022-03-02 17:29
Bullets371753.15:3912020-10-24 01:08
Camouflage350284.09:1012020-12-16 11:05
Cartoon435145.13:0142020-10-24 14:10
Goo!455106.30:5712020-12-29 17:25
Hoo!474230.27:1912020-12-15 14:28
Icebreaker413879.28:0022020-12-26 20:30
Introduction226408.11:1622020-11-27 20:59
Kobra452196.26:4142020-10-21 13:40
Kobra 231484.2668.12:3532020-10-18 14:35
Kobra 3427747.41:1722021-01-10 14:48
Kobra 442125.4848.19:2952020-12-21 19:03
Planet Mars419740.28:5612021-07-13 22:02
Planet Venus55372.41:1522021-06-03 16:28
Tiny Tandem324390.08:5612021-03-23 21:33
Ice Water356683.14:4812020-10-25 14:30
Little Forest529906.30:2812021-04-18 14:42
(wasntme)44135.38762.25:0722021-02-09 13:23
4Nubs129874.04:2112021-01-20 18:00
[School] Hammer22775.11247.06:1022020-11-27 12:14
[School] Hook225186.08:0312020-12-06 16:29
Absurd 133479.14627.10:1832021-03-23 19:26
Absurd 2360459.20:4912021-02-04 13:12
Absurd 3526245.15:5312020-12-28 13:44
Absurd 4452603.34:1122021-01-14 10:30
Absurd 532085.22770.20:0212021-07-13 20:49
Banta318949.22:1522021-01-18 16:33
Basics117548.05:2122020-12-17 14:00
Batman318338.06:2622020-12-01 18:20
benrace318018.20:2322020-12-01 22:07
Beyond Dreams229327.05:0122020-10-24 00:45
Beyond Light521154.09:3912021-12-21 17:23
Blue Sapphire54077.20393.14:3312021-06-24 11:02
BlueChaos457566.20:4322020-11-27 22:01
CandyLand169379.16:0522020-09-26 19:24
Careless521867.09:1912021-06-24 09:50
Chicken Pie23314.20349.06:1922021-05-03 18:17
Chicken Pie 251578.25746.37:4812021-07-13 21:32
Chobo41286.4466.06:0712023-06-10 16:44
Circular51638.5801.06:2012023-10-11 21:51
Cliff Charge22608.13015.05:0212024-09-03 21:11
Cool450341.11:5912021-02-02 15:39
Cuboid311103.06:0232020-12-14 10:59
Dark Moon356836.35:1512020-12-02 11:03
Decipher56240.08:0012021-04-18 13:56
Deino430899.10:3222020-12-29 16:01
DetrimentalFactor49113.10:2632021-04-25 18:05
Diamond Mine422648.08:4812021-03-08 17:47
Dry Lagoon524355.35:4322021-04-17 15:45
Easy 1214326.05:3932021-01-14 13:53
EasyRight41394.03:1312024-01-25 15:51
EasyRight 256295.54034.19:5312024-04-19 12:13
Electric53538.5290.09:0122023-03-01 14:52
Empire Desp547213.28:4612020-11-29 10:07
Eventide38734.07:3532021-01-19 10:50
Fiji533126.18:2112021-03-14 16:53
Firewatch322200.06:3122021-02-02 17:46
Firewatch 234087.09:0412024-02-06 18:37
Fluff331968.09:0022020-12-15 19:02
For Idiots 1213745.08:0122021-01-21 12:44
For Idiots 224313.06:2632020-12-13 21:37
Future_Race51352.28750.04:5222020-12-19 11:59
Geneque419359.15:2112020-12-29 17:42
GeRollA31690.12347.16:2312021-07-09 21:32
Give u the Moon311439.05:3812022-05-23 19:10
Glade311465.04:1152020-12-13 19:10
GlassBox32920.16351.06:1412021-07-10 14:01
GlassBox 2250364.07:5512020-10-20 20:52
GlassBox 321883.11605.03:5712020-11-29 20:31
GlassBox 424651.30446.04:1412021-01-29 20:24
GlassBox 522690.16166.05:4032021-01-25 14:56
GlassBox 627299.04:1112020-12-01 20:28
GlassBox 731344.7702.04:0512020-11-29 21:03
GlassBox 8524252.11:5312021-06-24 09:40
Gold Mine15153.33806.02:4422020-11-28 14:36
GreenAde215486.07:3522021-01-22 09:16
Halloween Night248529.08:5312020-12-17 10:53
Harvest42771.10991.05:0012020-11-29 20:44
Homesick529951.21:4612021-04-25 22:57
Houll310103.12:3322021-02-18 17:26
Hulk41948.18833.09:4812021-07-09 21:51
Iced52961.06:5222023-11-26 19:35
Iris44581.20647.04:4652020-12-15 20:57
IronMan335561.23:5212021-01-25 12:10
Island Rush3905.4260.08:1522020-12-14 18:27
It's Easy226548.06:3912021-01-13 13:15
Jungle Camp528380.29:1022020-12-05 16:00
Just2Easy143364.05:2532020-11-24 16:15
Kaylite419073.15:4722021-04-27 23:04
Kindergarten544204.01:17:2612021-02-15 15:39
Lavender Forest517471.10:2362020-12-14 10:28
Light Grey373196.52:3012020-12-26 12:45
Lighthouse517286.07:1122021-06-21 18:20
Lonely318466.09:1432021-03-23 22:15
Looney418921.05:3122021-02-08 15:45
Lowcore26777.02:5122021-01-19 19:19
MagiK510250.25:3022021-06-23 20:42
Maui Wowie444839.18:3312021-01-29 19:59
Maui Wowie 244001.40319.09:5512020-12-13 12:06
Mellifluous5923.2589.08:5012024-01-10 20:57
Mint51184.3885.08:5712024-04-09 14:34
Moonlight313844.05:3012021-04-25 21:58
Multeasymap511250.11828.08:15172020-10-18 13:28
newbee24506.23589.07:0512020-11-30 12:03
Open Lane51462.8450.06:4212023-10-11 21:59
Orion512781.07:1832020-11-26 19:20
Ovell321397.24:1832020-12-13 10:50
Pados 113543.12960.08:0232020-11-26 18:46
Pados 2314890.25:1222020-12-26 18:55
Pados 332279.29495.26:0312020-12-22 20:38
Petrified345573.28:3112021-05-01 19:01
Planet Mercury448714.25:5712021-04-23 18:09
Pounamu32398.15341.06:3032020-10-18 16:11
Pounamu 2454424.11:4322021-01-09 17:03
Psyll33296.11:4822020-12-25 18:59
Seagulls528003.26:3212020-12-18 11:41
Seasons170555.21:0712020-12-13 11:24
SeMang 1515699.11:0612021-11-14 17:22
SeMang 2519070.11:0212022-01-11 12:41
Semang 35876.2539.08:4312023-04-04 17:51
Senani58890.18:0122021-03-06 21:36
Sincera46926.27138.09:5032020-10-25 13:01
Sincera 2525035.18:5712021-02-21 20:10
Sketch57756.27694.10:5412021-05-02 20:10
Sopella317597.10:0622020-12-13 19:34
Sorrow31048.03:3532021-07-09 21:14
Spüli32625.8812.06:3222021-01-25 15:05
Sunlight34686.03:2022020-12-17 14:50
Take it noobly26648.02:4932020-10-24 18:57
Teeasy11663.9544.04:1912023-12-13 19:40
TeeWorld33198.03:5122020-12-01 20:14
Thor355867.44:5912020-11-09 23:10
Threll38399.16:2822020-12-08 20:26
Top 1211951.05:0532021-01-25 15:31
Top 3322324.19:4812021-04-25 23:19
Undrag23953.4029.05:3922021-01-24 14:22
Vizur438428.20:2412021-02-17 17:33
Water Lily225854.03:1522021-01-21 09:09
WTF434182.13:2522021-02-18 18:37
Xolla515080.23:3322021-01-26 13:33
ZeroX214029.10:3022021-01-22 08:48
Epix496976.32:2322020-12-25 17:28
Shadow515435.24:1222021-03-24 08:26
Teleport33872.17484.11:1132021-02-27 10:17
xyz_ddrace2322282.15:2232020-11-27 22:28

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(142/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9749. with 1420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields74086.04:1512026-09-05 15:21
Baby Aim 1.0135840.29508.51:1812023-06-20 00:12
Cup of Tee728920.19:3312021-08-01 19:23
DayDrive715551.22:5812021-11-11 23:18
Dizzy711279.06:2812021-04-28 20:30
garden1320600.31:1412023-08-08 17:26
Hookthrough78440.41172.18:1712021-06-24 11:23
Hookthrough 2117292.16:4412024-02-09 00:24
HookThrough3119487.8792.05:4922021-06-24 11:53
Justix97109.12466.24:0612021-08-19 18:13
Jvice9779.5092.24:0312023-03-30 15:35
Mirage729152.25:5112021-04-10 16:34
MonkeyDream740905.32:0212021-04-14 19:43
MonkeyDream 299522.15:3912024-02-16 22:02
Monster135242.18435.21:3212023-03-03 10:27
Neverwhere159785.03:42:0412022-10-19 18:53
Noo!91687.9665.20:5812022-10-11 11:45
Noovice!716476.48:1912022-10-17 20:12
Outbreak718632.26:5712021-09-25 14:07
Pharice912739.38:1012023-12-10 14:17
Planet Jupiter78689.29:3312022-08-22 22:07
Slime71528.15392.26:4212021-07-25 11:51
Sunny Land91069.17446.01:09:4632021-01-26 16:35
The Trip118424.41:4712023-11-21 12:12
Tropica99586.33:4912021-07-30 16:24
Xabier11351.14:1512023-07-02 22:38
Weapons72303.5781.29:2212023-11-28 21:57
High Five93058.12353.01:01:5212021-07-04 16:12
2 easy for u91848.42:4212022-11-21 20:47
4 NoooBs71403.4645.07:0522021-08-02 00:51
[SI] AVADA913551.14:0512021-08-20 23:40
[SI] DANICA11828.7882.59:0712021-07-07 10:35
[SI] INSTINCT97772.17:1712022-01-26 15:19
[SI] LAVITA98060.28:3012024-12-03 21:53
[SI] YELLOW912065.18:5212021-05-16 12:23
Against the Current115896.10:1412025-04-15 21:19
Awayst7957.9035.22:3722021-08-17 22:42
Baby Aim 2.0155831.31308.01:06:2012021-07-07 18:14
Baerchen711921.17:4212022-07-29 21:12
Bob91452.9492.23:0912023-01-14 11:58
Boo!131829.16850.01:36:2312021-05-03 14:53
Bootcamp #1131660.32:2512024-04-23 01:38
Captain America96326.25:0912025-04-12 21:35
Cavings I99760.23:4112022-10-12 17:44
Challenge133831.01:07:2912023-11-19 22:11
Chevtzo138641.01:57:4912023-10-22 19:41
Clarity75732.07:5612021-09-25 14:16
Coffee I734484.38:0422021-04-10 17:30
Coffee II724929.32:3912021-07-31 15:17
Construction I153433.56:5412026-10-10 18:12
Crimson Woods711615.07:4812022-01-23 15:00
Crystal Maze138029.39:0112023-07-05 12:42
Cyber Space111447.11719.58:4412024-11-26 23:13
CYO5304.525.00:3052023-12-10 17:31
DaoYu911442.20:2112024-02-16 21:39
Daunell113113.50:1912023-06-13 22:48
Death Sentence 2154751.01:05:4412023-11-25 20:16
DeathHook118852.15073.21:4212023-03-05 19:41
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132870.19:5312023-03-03 11:00
Easy Hook119439.16:0912023-11-12 00:38
Elitissimo152650.32:1312023-06-06 14:02
Entei139754.36:3012023-11-11 12:42
Etna_197395.13279.22:5012023-01-11 23:51
Exit917764.41:1912026-01-04 12:23
faye76075.30:1812024-02-15 21:56
FWYS Key 1134012.46:5912023-06-16 18:39
Galaxy Story118586.20:3812023-07-06 20:10
Galaxy Turn78489.19:3022021-07-17 21:55
Glitchhold111339.06:0312023-01-06 08:38
Green Race98451.22:4112023-11-21 14:16
Heaven911543.35:2412022-08-23 15:15
HellGate 3.596797.24:4812023-11-29 19:27
Holidays1311049.01:46:3112023-02-28 15:45
Hollow93385.24:1512023-07-03 18:54
Hollow 2715014.34:1512021-07-31 14:42
Hyper1112864.37:3212023-11-12 01:19
Hyper 2116905.26:4612023-06-16 22:09
Intense 1.072639.07:2522021-09-08 20:22
JP76691.13:3912021-08-01 19:37
Just Every Fly76627.20672.01:01:5612022-09-24 20:04
Just HookThrough98017.16:3012024-02-15 22:20
KeeZ138931.50:5112023-08-07 00:26
Kopell723895.39:0512021-07-21 13:11
Limitation111971.23:5712023-06-25 15:32
luminati1555576.01:22:4212023-03-09 12:38
lumine1535405.45258.01:35:0012023-03-13 09:54
mainstream911616.01:22:1312025-04-20 19:12
MiddleFinger94255.21:4712022-11-29 14:17
Midnight153255.58:0312023-12-18 23:30
Minimum136933.57:1012023-12-19 19:09
Moon Roar135312.11:1712023-08-20 16:00
Mount96740.17:1212022-01-23 15:36
moyu720990.20:0412021-04-07 18:52
Neon 113496.47:4512023-12-12 21:13
Next Grey918008.40:4812022-08-23 17:36
NiggoDrag133287.53:2312024-08-30 14:28
NightSky1114834.55:0212023-07-26 18:21
NightSky2115658.19:2012023-07-22 17:56
Olymp1113083.31:5522020-12-23 22:19
P2Z_Crungle911930.28:2212023-01-06 18:27
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11571.8045.45:0212021-07-02 18:40
P2Z_Soar114448.21:0112024-04-19 15:00
Patchwork157785.06:41:5712023-05-04 23:57
Peaceful Jungle9720.9536.51:5412024-12-09 21:35
Pharice 2111075.15289.54:5912023-05-30 04:29
Piranha910519.53:4412024-11-27 22:29
Pisull71495.17400.26:4612021-08-20 23:19
piViq115175.30:5912024-01-22 18:54
Plue93948.24:2812024-02-17 22:25
Pranki134039.6679.06:3312024-03-26 18:16
Purple Panic 3119086.37:5112024-03-03 12:34
Purple Panic 41122301.01:24:2412023-07-13 21:23
Request92131.10:3012023-07-18 12:01
Rivendell1112579.01:09:4812022-05-28 18:16
rizek719445.19:3612021-05-07 22:07
Silk Touch136492.27:3012023-07-08 16:36
Simple World9498.6325.43:5112021-07-02 20:09
Simple World 297208.01:02:3612023-11-10 23:25
Simple World 3119672.53:0112022-11-30 15:05
SimplePlay 351009.5002.01:5822021-05-09 12:20
SkiLLz118441.41:3912023-08-10 17:30
Snow Problem1113124.32:5712020-11-08 18:52
spirit1311444.01:14:1512025-06-11 18:17
SpongeBob 396414.27:4712023-07-03 20:56
Spoon1116959.54:1512022-05-09 22:55
Stargazing918723.01:05:0412021-07-10 23:25
Starlit Peaks920575.23:3312023-05-17 22:03
SunDay910431.55:5112023-12-06 01:14
Swoosh132310.51:0412023-07-25 16:23
The Beginning94349.35:2512026-09-04 00:15
The Bunker118842.01:07:0312023-08-27 21:52
The East Desert1110538.01:01:1812022-11-10 23:09
The Shire91280.22156.01:06:1412021-08-20 15:18
tihid111031.14871.01:44:0912021-05-16 14:14
Tiji156219.22:1912023-06-02 20:49
Tobi711979.21:2212022-05-27 13:20
Try Again95835.17:2212023-11-11 18:50
Twix97179.44:1912023-12-06 00:13
UpNDown Coop94869.21:1912022-10-11 19:03
Vizur 272028.15807.20:0512021-08-17 16:49
Yeyou 1158446.45:3912023-07-02 16:45
Zaiross-Gores74778.03:4612024-02-15 22:03
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137698
Bloom114490
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110966
Not Novice1310159
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314124
Castle Mario1311086
Climax158963
Earthborn1115313
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Forgotten Lands1512237
Imposand1314973
Intothenight1512329
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119523
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Red Avenue1314462
Sandland912739
Sundara1511233
Sunreal1110726
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516766
Spooky1110314
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119479
a_simple_run920889
acan154291
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132907
AK136768
alternative131629
Baby Aim 3.01525614
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brony1111244
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Circle135526
Conscientious136572
Cross139197
Cry92722
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517738
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113994
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138917
Eternal 2157296
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Gibson1311626
Golden116634
Grace115577
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139061
Hell 21311566
HellGate X136369
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137476
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
idk1115673
Intense 2.0119162
Jumanji157588
Kero-Gores81114082
Kiko1311112
Launch Them139019
Let's Fail!159322
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
Lygerastia920012
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
MonkeyDream 31313897
moondrag1112102
MoonPie113091
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NightSky31114632
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111553
oco1310509
One Way114548
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Past138164
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pizza1315887
Plan A117474
Plan B1110278
Plan C118210
Pogchy1316685
powerless119788
powerless2133979
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Push Them1113063
Pyramids1316956
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114760
Resoren118066
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Short2118240
SimplePlay521955
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 41116941
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Snowy Mountain1314569
Soft155629
SomewhereDistant97019
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
Squidgy112381
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158005
Sunlit Peaks1110864
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157430
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Top 21111111
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156104
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113787
Wrong Forest116695
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527718
Zoroark1113060
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(5/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

27161. with 90 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rogue World184920.03:05:5212021-06-22 23:30
Stoned 2181482.22:1112024-11-10 20:44
Biome Master18314.876.06:0912023-12-10 18:27
Grandma1818587.02:15:5712021-02-15 20:21
Skave186792.01:32:5212021-06-18 00:13
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273664
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835339
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118074
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242532
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110444
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815044
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
Zoe185553
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(27/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5775. with 365 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1024963.13:1212021-07-11 15:07
Caventure II159324.16:4112022-09-27 15:26
Caventure III1511162.19:1312022-09-28 12:09
Caventure IV1517775.27:2812021-06-15 18:40
Downhill Jam1510925.21:0812021-07-04 11:57
Dummy Chamber1017328.05:5722020-12-20 14:40
Dummy Chamber 21024660.16:1512021-07-14 21:44
Samsara1023683.24:4712021-06-27 16:46
Samsara II154276.15:3912023-03-09 22:27
Samsara III159183.31:3912023-03-25 22:32
JustCopyFly1014896.26925.15:3512022-01-18 15:03
RON158306.33:0912023-04-04 22:20
Amber158694.21:0812025-05-15 20:02
Apex1524103.48:1912023-05-14 18:48
Bomb Raid 2159557.15:2612023-01-23 18:27
Darkvine158699.19:3412023-01-09 01:07
Dummy Chamber 31512867.11:4512021-07-20 15:45
Out of Space152812.19:5812024-12-20 21:29
Pace108659.07:0012023-06-26 14:45
Samsara V153741.21:3112022-12-30 20:42
Samsara VI154128.34:4312022-11-30 17:59
SkyFly108074.13:5912023-06-09 22:25
SpoopyDrag154972.01:13:4212024-02-06 15:06
Stellar1026510.23:4312021-04-30 09:57
Target20665.04:4722021-02-11 17:15
Tech156993.13:1012023-06-21 21:55
Watch your time108771.11:3612021-04-30 10:09
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256983
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155065
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14471.05:0532022-11-02 20:10
Back to the Roots 2427241.31:0312021-06-11 21:04
Bumba43474.06:3512023-06-07 12:34
Core41237.10484.06:1012021-08-03 18:54
Drain-Age424511.49:5012020-11-29 12:02
EasyCore46140.04:3912023-07-05 23:27
Everest45853.06:2422021-08-21 13:22
Fairy Land8542.3888.28:3522023-03-25 23:19
GlassBox 10418610.54:4212022-08-25 12:37
GlassBox 94558.3971.09:0122021-11-05 14:44
Grey 1413790.04:5212022-12-25 15:23
Grey 24942.02:2712023-07-05 23:22
Grey 3410180.02:4512021-11-05 15:11
Grey 441201.9167.03:2712023-01-21 17:26
HappyValenTees85416.12:4812023-04-27 21:30
Hop426809.02:1712023-01-12 17:40
JetPack42369.07:5712023-07-05 23:53
Pathway411016.05:2122021-08-03 14:32
Pathway 2422804.08:4312022-12-12 19:35
Pathway 348801.02:2912021-09-15 01:06
Pathway 449296.04:1212021-11-05 15:08
Peaks812847.15:2412022-09-23 18:21
R.I.P8746.14511.29:3012023-01-09 23:29
Red & Orange411857.07:2912021-06-16 18:55
Retro 045995.18:2612023-08-07 01:56
Retro 14402.1875.08:2712023-03-14 12:39
Strike412759.14:3712021-02-20 10:43
Sunsetcave414792.09:2822021-08-21 12:19
vitaminC42494.09:3822022-11-11 19:51
Want_a_Cookie810965.11:0712022-12-12 20:11
Zip44406.16:0412023-06-07 12:54

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(119/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7704. with 1052 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'127302.37:3012026-07-23 20:40
0 KBeeeR S - 1817443.50:0212022-08-25 14:20
3way811471.01:11:2412021-11-16 22:15
42826881.55:1312021-06-02 19:01
4luvz85233.07:1912023-03-20 21:18
8482995.15:0012024-10-11 21:31
ATLAS86828.36:2312024-01-09 12:41
Away83574.07:2312023-01-09 15:07
Axom82098.13813.24:0512022-09-28 17:07
Bixnet816379.39:2412022-08-25 22:57
Black Jungle86387.32:5212023-06-06 19:37
Blue & Yellow810987.25:2112023-01-13 21:47
Blue Adventures 144704.09:4212023-06-04 00:09
Blue Sky810679.18:4512023-07-10 13:56
brainbase89146.34:2012021-08-28 11:40
BSWL81054.13340.32:5012021-03-21 10:46
Castle of Glass87794.18:1912023-01-14 14:50
CCrush810696.39:3812023-06-07 13:35
Chaos Factory84470.13:3012023-07-26 17:02
Chaos Factory 289252.43:4912025-07-10 15:55
Cigarette126734.42:1812023-06-12 21:55
Cloudy125181.30:3812022-10-29 17:32
Colors V21211609.33:0812022-10-18 16:19
CreeperFace122426.31:2312026-10-27 22:52
DaFuQ81961.21578.38:5412021-08-21 17:03
DaMap820536.29:1612021-08-21 16:16
DaMap 281643.14311.25:5312021-08-30 16:21
Dark Rainbow85306.19:1312024-01-10 14:19
DARKness 187272.17:1112021-12-05 21:29
Deeve1819704.51:3412021-09-22 01:27
Divinum V2163918.42:5812024-02-04 19:34
double up86314.23:5912023-03-04 11:36
Drag-House88194.42:3012023-06-12 01:00
Drag-House2815063.43:4212022-09-22 13:39
Dream 1 V284097.29:5912024-02-06 19:39
Equestria Girls81153.15507.41:1912022-09-30 14:14
Evo 112494.4803.29:0212023-06-03 16:04
Experiment86773.37:2712023-06-08 00:26
Fall In Love412552.13:4912022-08-24 15:42
Finito168325.03:47:1512024-10-13 15:20
Frats 1126604.29:5112023-08-30 21:12
Frats 31210356.51:5712023-12-29 16:26
Frostbite124592.19:1312023-12-30 21:28
FWYS 1128716.32:3412023-08-29 21:40
FWYS 21211268.39:5112023-05-08 13:20
FWYS 3121100.11894.46:0712023-05-30 11:56
FWYS 41212103.02:12:2112023-10-23 23:12
GreenDream1211582.26:4512022-10-12 18:38
GTF 189766.21:1212023-06-08 01:23
Halloween165693.33:2412023-11-01 18:54
HellGate 1.584676.22:2712023-03-13 09:37
HellGate 288484.15:2412022-05-10 17:28
Heroic81359.15929.39:4112022-01-26 19:21
HeyYa83477.18:0712024-11-24 20:29
Hope 2164353.24:1812022-10-06 19:25
Icy Morning125127.17:0812023-01-09 14:54
illusion16402.1526.13:4912024-10-11 22:10
Impulse_01414521.03:3812023-06-06 17:06
Impulse_02411184.03:1612023-06-06 23:12
Jungle8813.10:0612026-09-04 22:02
JustMap127016.18:2812026-07-23 20:00
KitKat 1810570.38:5912023-01-23 22:01
KitKat 285894.24:3812024-02-15 19:55
lemonland162504.45:2612026-10-19 18:38
Lime811000.30:4912023-06-08 01:01
Love 0.68821.9479.15:2512022-10-06 21:41
lovely me129576.29:1112024-01-14 17:38
Maroon811972.56:4612022-08-26 22:37
Maximum124933.40:5812024-02-16 18:18
Michler126696.01:06:4912024-01-02 23:24
Myth122315.39:1912026-09-10 22:07
o_O87838.36:0212022-08-25 13:24
Pale416262.18:0612023-06-06 17:35
Pale 2416192.22:4412023-06-06 17:01
Pandaland84999.23:4012023-08-02 20:51
Pandora82725.21:0512023-06-30 14:51
Purple Panic843556.01:12:4912021-04-27 01:43
Purple Panic 2816116.34:5812022-11-23 18:57
R2D288228.58:2012023-06-27 19:25
RageOne8315.4827.21:3212023-05-18 21:49
Rainboom8727.4509.34:3912023-07-22 01:30
Regret126907.36:3512024-01-14 16:39
Revolution86693.32:4312023-09-02 22:56
RockBlock 1810672.15:5612024-12-07 23:04
Rovo121081.11928.56:2312022-09-27 14:54
run_the_cube49816.10:4412023-05-04 14:36
S-Race 1816718.48:5612022-08-30 21:56
S-Race 21210065.01:23:1812024-10-13 22:44
secreT812034.30:0812022-09-23 19:51
Shaxx817545.41:4512023-01-05 17:02
Sky line84885.13:1112023-06-25 20:40
skynet1411856.07:4112020-11-24 19:22
skynet1088235.01:01:1612021-01-14 18:30
skynet249051.10:0112021-08-21 12:29
skynet3411353.10:3812020-11-24 20:16
skynet4414055.13:3112020-11-24 20:31
skynet547612.12:4012020-11-24 20:45
skynet6410795.17:5112023-06-06 23:31
skynet748744.09:4212021-08-06 18:13
skynet94498.9030.14:3812023-01-21 17:17
Slim125764.38:1012023-11-26 15:01
smile45074.17:0812021-11-05 15:28
Spectrus I49293.24:4312021-12-04 16:32
SpongeBob 184011.25:0412021-06-22 19:20
SpongeBob 28154.8083.01:27:4312022-08-27 00:08
Steff I beginning45638.15:0612023-06-06 16:37
Steff III peace47305.13:3112021-11-05 14:58
StormzZ126308.37:1412023-12-03 15:52
Toxic1215487.01:06:2612021-02-10 17:49
Tribute 2127316.39:3512024-03-28 20:48
Tylost 2123373.22:3412026-01-19 18:33
Underworld813037.53:1912023-08-04 15:16
valentees81939.17:0312026-08-01 17:05
VeryLow1165959.52:4612024-04-09 13:07
Violet127862.34:2112023-08-07 18:04
Winter Dream89415.27:4512023-08-08 19:16
X-Cross810506.25:3812024-04-15 23:35
Xeno Race #112730.4504.10:4412022-12-15 20:50
Yin&Yang814476.01:01:4012023-11-20 18:20
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816316
007 - 189165
007 - 287505
2Long125563
Angry128089
Angry 2128863
Around the Globe164845
Autumn814018
Bercy129658
Black127321
black-mountains810410
black-mountains 2128326
BlueRift126904
BoX811020
Brick World821018
Brick World 2816034
Caveman127709
Creepeez1214382
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612387
Derpy 1815283
Desert Pain823088
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Dream 2819749
Drunk126210
Feeling811378
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214554
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
Full Moon125447
FWYS 51213608
Genesis817124
Genesis-2810905
Get The Gifts814074
Google1211979
Green126516
HappyEaster1610704
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812939
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812149
HellGate 5129880
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Ice168699
Icy Mountain811547
Impulse_03413850
JLI 1811478
LATOM1610872
Lost Story128754
lovely me2128997
mario(=D)825111
MCPV1218176
Michler 2127138
Moon of the Jungle1213946
Next169714
Next 2168206
pepsi1211125
Reach Pluto1214786
SilentNight815322
skynet8414124
slow813346
Snowy Sakura I1215825
Snowzz1214336
Stamina129659
Standby810495
The Captive Mind128606
TheVoiD820925
Totoro1210182
Tribute 11212807
TsinmaS812402
Tylost1210380
VeryLow2165995
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(6/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

14270. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21161833.27:4412026-08-01 00:06
Arcade 2126285.01:02:3912024-02-08 23:29
Fly to the Moon1217525.01:54:5122022-10-22 21:42
Four Gates168228.02:16:5012023-03-01 22:49
Gold Rush201616.39:2112024-02-28 17:01
MicCore162942.50:5012026-10-20 22:10
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126708
AreaOfEffect166572
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205884
Blizzard!202495
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative166004
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125419
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128121
DoT166850
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167158
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Paranoia85776
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5648. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race982694.02:1712021-02-26 16:10
NUT_race883596.22:1712023-03-08 16:37
NUT_short_race701237.7252.00:2012022-10-20 17:25
NUT_short_race6012230.00:0322021-06-22 19:23
NUT_race185902.11:5412021-02-26 16:26
NUT_race28181.871.07:1412023-03-08 16:14
NUT_race6121959.11:1212023-03-08 16:05
NUT_short_race141293.7113.00:3622020-11-24 17:06
NUT_short_race249890.00:2112021-02-26 15:20
NUT_short_race301980.00:1422023-03-08 15:51
NUT_short_race449302.07:0112021-06-22 19:37
NUT_short_race544664.00:3512023-03-08 15:53
NUT_race581292.09:2012024-10-13 21:13

Oldschool Server

(62/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6203. with 558 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap622824.01:00:5612021-01-01 15:12
AiP-Gores642703.07:3822021-02-16 16:09
AipKoule1213207.40:5712024-02-15 17:21
Alaska122709.55:0512021-06-20 12:27
Amor 1618639.47:2212021-05-12 16:26
Campotle 16426.7644.09:4012023-05-29 02:59
Campotle 368198.12:1612022-08-24 13:03
Campotle 465298.17:2612023-01-18 23:34
dd_VeoN165892.14:3212023-11-11 19:06
DeadCore 3182878.02:32:3912022-11-29 21:51
Encore123427.18:2212024-02-24 10:54
Flyppi18625.46:4912023-08-05 13:56
FreeDoom2182614.01:12:1012022-10-28 16:21
Generic Hell183598.02:00:3412023-06-28 23:51
Hardcore 16358.4714.25:0012022-02-01 15:49
Hardcore 463076.33:1712026-07-30 00:34
HDP_Obstaculos63342.41:4712022-10-31 16:16
Hell Ride122304.33:5212024-03-03 22:24
himmel613980.29:1112021-05-23 12:03
himmel 264549.27:1812025-04-15 23:19
Imba121041.15:5112023-08-01 16:23
Josen612061.01:25:5612020-10-23 20:42
Just Fly 1611049.51326.07:4312023-01-13 18:14
Killa31211241.31:0622020-12-30 19:46
Killa5121470.20:4312023-07-20 00:05
Koule 1161139.01:1322022-11-22 17:11
Koule 12123821.33:2912022-11-20 20:53
Koule 1364239.12:2912023-07-05 23:16
Koule 14121388.11:0312022-11-19 17:15
Koule 6122019.10:0212022-11-14 15:33
LongCat6501.4235.13:5812024-08-25 23:03
Madness 3123032.43:2012023-07-15 23:12
Miper 464338.27:5312023-03-31 13:30
mo_factory61774.14:0312023-06-26 14:35
Omega1124259.17:4412024-02-20 13:25
Oscura18471.31:2612023-11-12 17:57
Pablik 266113.43:2412023-10-16 20:20
Piece of cake121601.29:1912024-01-03 21:14
Pirateworld69646.11:1712021-05-07 09:52
Proskills122232.28:3312023-08-15 18:41
Pyramid-freeze-race69559.29:5912023-01-10 17:14
Ray - 1128448.37:5212021-09-28 01:00
Sadway18860.01:00:3312024-02-28 20:14
StoneHell-Gores6561.9571.13:2512022-04-17 17:47
Tee-forever-X176358.6115.25:5212022-09-24 14:53
Tibto123349.01:47:4312024-02-04 23:10
Troj6504.3260.25:1012023-01-20 19:36
Ultimatum 1181155.24:0912026-09-15 20:46
Warch_hard_2_rework122256.35:1212024-02-14 19:30
Koule 169527.11:2312021-01-24 18:55
Koule 26478.11958.06:3812021-04-26 17:18
Koule 3616780.22:0712021-04-25 22:35
Koule 4616707.45:3812021-01-14 11:32
Koule 56565.13885.15:4612020-12-19 13:34
Koule 76457.11443.28:2632021-06-24 10:43
Multimap6283.589.12:30222020-09-06 12:45
Skillz 161216.09:4532021-02-22 20:51
Skillz 266293.10:2832021-01-19 11:51
Skillz 36371.4052.14:0952021-05-08 13:56
Skillz 4615590.31:2922021-01-25 20:45
Skillz 56399.11883.23:2312021-05-08 13:32
Skillz 66454.5845.22:4322021-02-16 21:54
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123784
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Atticus Compilation612385
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 269190
Campotle 567140
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Freeze Slow 367378
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124939
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69122
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2622013
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124853
Killa2610726
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost184253
Lost 2183735
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127298
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 567390
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612485
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
WeichCore125208
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(85/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4865. with 516 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround83537.21:4412023-06-17 17:06
DayLight810637.39:3912021-01-23 11:40
IMA NINJA124173.53:0712022-05-26 21:37
Mud475115.01:0422021-02-03 12:08
Summer Breeze126420.42:0812023-06-29 15:37
deathpack81460.01:0222021-01-23 10:45
Joyride47456.03:1922020-11-24 18:36
Joyride 2813256.05:2912020-11-29 19:04
TOPOS412177.03:0222020-11-29 18:51
Killstreak 1814004.03:4832020-11-23 21:36
Care for your Time413581.01:4822020-11-29 19:18
Flappy Bird023436.02:04:0712021-02-03 12:13
Rollercoaster43288.02:2412022-01-20 18:54
SpaceIsKey49788.13:1912021-05-04 14:36
Art of Movement122276.15:4312023-12-29 10:01
MojoJump84425.27:3112021-02-22 15:50
WallJump810416.17:4812021-03-31 12:39
1of4810637.13:3512021-05-15 19:08
2of4813402.06:2212021-02-03 12:36
3of486525.05:3612022-10-20 17:37
4of4814228.07:2112021-02-03 12:29
acq8709.02:5012021-05-16 16:07
Amethyst83784.02:5612024-09-17 16:15
Anaphore414638.08:1312021-05-07 22:22
BlackBear386768.00:4212023-01-19 00:00
Buckle Up49238.00:2512021-02-13 12:43
Bullet Master46258.03:2622021-02-13 12:54
Cavity49123.04:2312021-02-13 13:22
Chill Let's Climb84413.29:4812023-08-06 10:37
ctf5_solo414013.03:3012021-06-19 21:05
Desert Night413090.03:5212021-03-28 13:25
DonoWall83690.10:3912023-03-07 14:47
Fireball48142.07:2312021-09-25 14:29
FlipLipp101211643.01:07:0112024-09-09 00:01
goup47519.15:1612024-05-11 17:38
Grassland47479.03:3312023-01-19 00:10
HDP_OnOff411396.13:3212021-08-20 17:55
HDP_Run285886.31:0512023-05-29 05:58
Heaven-time414013.05:2112021-04-28 14:52
Hell-time810851.26:3312022-01-12 14:49
Hollywood Undead82026.01:4312026-07-28 00:04
Hook It48625.01:2612026-08-19 17:18
Increase Your Speed82872.04:1512024-09-15 23:36
Jajpack422899.00:1212021-09-22 23:13
Kevin45386.09:2912024-12-14 14:08
Kobra 2 Solo810924.09:5512021-01-04 19:26
Kobra 3 Solo81348.10:5112023-05-30 22:18
Kobra 4 Solo85754.21:4612021-02-21 10:48
Kobra Solo812016.15:4812021-04-13 13:26
Lets Climb85403.11:5112023-03-02 19:18
Lonely Swim 4414308.01:5312021-05-04 14:49
Lucid Dream415896.02:3612021-03-07 17:42
Mini Zero48015.23:1212021-05-09 20:03
Mini Zero II413729.11:0812021-04-28 14:01
Mirror48924.06:0012021-02-23 09:49
mood410139.08:1412021-05-04 14:59
MorningStar82740.07:1412024-11-16 17:09
Mossolo46778.01:4712023-06-09 01:38
Moventer444335.11:2112021-04-11 21:22
No_Stuck415444.05:0012021-03-07 17:50
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-02-13 12:41
Nytro413790.01:0612021-02-13 12:18
OldschoolAdventure410530.01:19:2212021-05-01 18:27
Putt Putt415625.06:3812020-11-29 18:12
Race_Sanktoras414836.31:0712021-04-17 14:17
Raid44086.04:1422021-08-09 15:24
Redline Katana44124.03:5912026-01-07 16:18
run_guy_25821758.38:1612020-11-29 17:59
Schwung43519.00:5412022-04-20 23:23
Shooting Range414681.03:5512021-03-24 09:49
SL112996.25:1412023-01-08 17:09
solo_castle88777.02:4112022-12-18 10:39
SorGores 1421947.00:50102020-12-28 19:36
Spallok414843.11:1612021-05-01 16:08
taser46919.08:5312023-05-22 09:59
The Space Station411059.06:1712021-03-24 10:00
Timebreaker84099.09:5012023-01-18 23:46
Trackmania46440.00:5922021-07-03 20:23
UDLR85025.08:2212022-11-24 15:38
Verification 682336.01:0712023-02-28 22:15
Vesper82890.05:5112023-06-11 19:22
VoidOfSpace81483.06:0812023-11-08 19:57
Volt410788.00:5142020-11-29 18:44
Whitemoon85300.05:4012021-08-25 20:56
Wormhole84522.01:2022020-11-29 18:16
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Sunburst16589
mazepack46921
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81853
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427404
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
Grand Shotgun121282
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47553
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45219
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85488
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82085
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(27/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3553. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0202286.00:4712022-10-06 09:49
hotrun215435.02:2712021-02-15 16:51
run_4abydos22578.02:0612021-05-16 14:43
run_4tea21662.10:0012021-05-16 16:18
run_ankii015001.00:1212021-09-05 15:13
run_asr4978.03:2712021-05-16 16:00
run_away212191.02:5012021-02-15 17:06
run_blue07214.00:0762023-02-28 21:58
run_brown24263.05:3412021-05-16 14:38
run_button27752.06:5812021-02-15 17:15
run_drawed24889.03:2112021-02-15 17:20
run_dude27011.07:4112021-02-15 17:28
run_ffs22566.01:3812021-05-16 14:21
run_for_onkelz24475.01:3112021-02-15 17:44
run_forrest27388.04:2412021-02-15 16:42
run_greygrey22932.01:2712021-05-16 14:26
run_hot_or_not42120.09:1112023-05-03 23:14
run_longWAR61463.07:1612024-09-19 22:38
run_neonlight22043.04:0812021-05-16 14:50
run_orange09031.00:1272020-12-18 12:22
run_sunsetcave22306.01:2812021-05-16 14:45
run_WARmoepopo23250.02:5712021-05-04 20:56
Steff fastrun 541515.04:2012023-01-16 18:08
pocramruinrun27943.03:4012021-02-15 16:58
run_InTheHell23423.01:3712021-05-16 14:23
run_irish_luck22973.05:3712021-05-16 14:32
run_the_cure24278.07:0712022-10-06 09:57
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_miniatur42459
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61114
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove016915.01:0012022-12-18 21:23
TeeTacToe08896.01:1912020-11-26 14:45

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5137. with 88 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity12668.15:4912024-12-26 19:20
2 Days in the back1211500.47:4312023-10-23 15:14
Arctic Festivity20324.8076.39:4712024-01-22 22:30
Multeasymapsolo81149.05:4812024-12-14 13:45
Multeasyvolvemap81542.12:4412024-12-26 09:37
Not Really Yo'Ci12465.1110.04:4012023-12-10 17:59
Slippy Slide Up121753.07:5012023-01-24 19:06
xyzyx42245.01:5842022-12-19 11:53
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811865
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210253
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128679
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 07:24:50