Global Ranks for Sodkar


Points (33786 total)

8411. with 4964 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

219398. with 5 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2019-06-20 17:37: Seasons (20:29)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-12-26 03:01: CHL Novice: Electric (36:07)
2025-07-26 02:14: CHL Dummy: Apex (38:44)
2025-07-22 03:20: CHL Novice: StepByStep (16:46)
2025-07-21 06:43: CHL Novice: Multeasymap (01:05:38)
2025-03-17 00:56: CHL Novice: Tutorial (08:19)
2024-04-28 06:42: CHL Novice: Chobo (12:12)
2024-04-27 02:41: CHL DDmaX.Next: Deeve1 (27:40)
2024-04-25 22:55: CHL Novice: Semang 3 (13:00)
2024-04-25 22:23: CHL Novice: Open Lane (07:06)
2024-04-25 22:11: CHL Event: xyzyx (11:24)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭kimboss‭: 11 ranks
2. ‭Sodkarr‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭Yurfez‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭JunJun1‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭IamRukasu‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Doid‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭Skewb‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭benja037‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭M3L10DAS‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭Gordito Ganador‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(146/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

15879. with 484 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners112887.03:0862020-08-30 18:44
Inure31161.3159.02:3242020-09-14 03:45
LearnToPlay28267.08:1542020-02-18 02:51
Linear2932138.02:2912020-10-14 04:22
StepByStep113738.03:1752020-07-13 01:16
Sunny Side Up3138372.06:1822020-08-06 23:21
Tangerine118066.00:5532020-08-30 09:40
Tsunami123540.02:2732020-08-19 16:44
Tutorial196863.03:3332022-02-27 17:05
Bullets317425.06:4112020-07-14 03:48
Camouflage351616.09:2412020-08-24 03:49
Cartoon416607.08:4912020-09-09 23:44
Goo!454111.30:1012020-08-22 08:32
Hoo!433376.08:4212020-08-10 07:43
Icebreaker421384.34:0512020-09-04 00:24
Introduction26961.06:4822020-07-13 02:12
Kobra4181528.01:07:3712020-08-25 00:11
Kobra 2340647.23:2822020-08-09 02:38
Kobra 3459625.01:12:0712020-08-23 07:33
Kobra 4440521.35:0822020-08-17 03:07
Planet Mars412810.24:4612020-09-05 05:02
Planet Venus54497.39:2512020-11-08 21:33
Tiny Tandem319836.07:5912020-09-06 20:04
Ice Water36937.04:5112020-09-08 01:20
Little Forest522366.22:1012020-09-11 03:28
(wasntme)453507.35:1912020-08-23 04:37
4Nubs110461.03:1922020-07-14 05:35
[School] Hammer222286.08:2422020-07-14 05:44
[School] Hook222174.07:3312020-07-14 05:52
Absurd 1331378.16:3912020-08-29 04:28
Absurd 2336161.13:2412020-09-08 00:15
Absurd 3520779.13:0222020-09-05 23:25
Absurd 4441370.26:2232019-11-01 03:27
Absurd 539091.10:5922020-08-22 06:49
Banta310609.16:4312020-09-14 04:45
Basics132881.07:0422019-11-02 23:34
Batman36633.04:1412020-09-16 08:14
benrace315932.19:1212020-09-05 06:00
Beyond Dreams228628.04:5912020-09-24 04:31
Beyond Light58654.07:3112022-02-27 17:29
Blue Sapphire511405.10:2812020-09-18 07:32
BlueChaos427997.11:1912020-09-05 22:15
CandyLand1935.768.05:1752020-07-13 01:37
Careless525262.10:2112020-08-25 21:18
Chicken Pie224715.07:2512020-10-27 19:16
Chicken Pie 2521250.31:3512020-10-26 03:01
Chobo429691.12:1212024-04-28 06:42
Cool414085.05:4312020-09-05 01:04
Cuboid346459.12:1312020-09-05 05:29
Dark Moon336326.23:3312020-07-13 01:08
Decipher53737.07:0512021-03-28 00:28
Deino446500.13:1112020-12-29 21:44
DetrimentalFactor412539.11:5512020-09-18 07:44
Diamond Mine445845.17:1112020-09-12 08:21
Dry Lagoon518820.30:2712020-10-27 02:31
Easy 1216730.06:0622020-09-09 22:28
EasyRight 2522456.10:4212024-04-25 21:36
Electric587852.36:0712025-12-26 03:01
Empire Desp530226.21:4012020-09-02 23:31
Eventide325297.10:1912021-01-20 22:06
Fiji53366.08:2132021-03-11 00:40
Firewatch338398.08:2812021-02-14 15:25
Fluff332886.09:1012020-08-25 01:06
For Idiots 1237571.12:1112020-07-13 00:26
For Idiots 2255248.25:5712020-08-30 19:16
Future_Race555983.35:2512020-09-06 22:08
Geneque456254.34:0512020-08-28 02:50
GeRollA312782.16:3912020-09-03 23:45
Give u the Moon32766.14877.06:0212022-08-14 18:09
Glade319801.04:5712020-12-13 22:27
GlassBox337690.15:4512020-08-06 22:52
GlassBox 2236560.06:0212020-09-11 05:34
GlassBox 3217905.04:2812020-08-25 00:49
GlassBox 4220079.03:1512020-09-09 02:24
GlassBox 5218393.05:5712020-08-29 04:36
GlassBox 6224878.06:4712020-09-08 01:01
GlassBox 7339704.10:1022020-08-06 23:05
GlassBox 851723.03:5912020-10-24 16:59
Gold Mine11131.01:14102020-07-13 01:20
GreenAde229376.11:0912020-09-01 23:36
Halloween Night214865.04:2722020-08-27 01:19
Harvest45010.04:1422020-10-31 19:18
Homesick527630.19:1112020-08-22 09:13
Houll345914.23:4412020-08-25 20:10
Hulk44329.04:5512020-09-09 23:22
Iris4709.1590.02:4642020-11-23 16:02
IronMan36799.10:0012020-08-10 04:55
Island Rush339837.17:0312020-09-09 23:01
It's Easy29591.05:0532020-05-23 21:52
Jungle Camp511866.19:4912020-09-12 06:47
Just2Easy12647.6829.03:51132019-11-04 02:58
Kaylite442861.27:0712020-09-11 04:03
Kindergarten54938.26:0112020-11-08 20:33
Lavender Forest55717.41382.15:3522020-12-10 21:04
Light Grey325107.24:1812020-09-14 01:14
Lighthouse54743.04:5512021-06-13 21:30
Lonely312759.07:5012020-09-16 08:25
Looney434356.08:3322020-09-05 05:39
Lowcore241822.05:5212019-11-01 15:21
MagiK512754.28:1822020-09-08 02:41
Maui Wowie423758.10:3512020-09-18 06:39
Maui Wowie 2425066.06:5812020-09-11 16:39
Moonlight36559.04:3512021-04-18 19:48
Multeasymap522952.27847.09:3942020-09-21 19:09
newbee236140.08:0812020-09-04 01:04
Open Lane510321.07:0612024-04-25 22:23
Orion58509.06:2622020-08-30 10:00
Ovell338565.36:0012020-08-25 01:46
Pados 1110155.07:3442020-08-11 03:19
Pados 2335951.38:2112020-08-31 20:31
Pados 3321375.21:1322019-11-04 00:37
Petrified325673.13:1112020-09-18 02:54
Planet Mercury446623.24:5912020-08-30 20:58
Pounamu31765.04:1832020-08-28 00:13
Pounamu 246268.05:1522021-01-09 17:48
Psyll320034.20:5612020-09-14 05:07
Seagulls526509.25:4612020-09-06 22:42
Seasons17134.6002.07:2542019-06-20 17:37
SeMang 1517798.11:3012021-11-20 01:33
SeMang 2524979.12:1912022-01-30 18:43
Semang 3512097.13:0012024-04-25 22:55
Senani528393.30:0312020-09-12 07:55
Sincera42127.06:0512020-10-24 17:06
Sincera 2528393.19:5412021-02-21 05:34
Sketch52082.5406.08:0922021-05-04 04:54
Sopella325165.12:3412020-09-05 21:59
Sorrow327189.11:2112020-08-22 07:02
Spüli314391.07:4422020-08-10 07:33
Sunlight325385.05:0212020-09-11 02:55
Take it noobly238887.05:1912020-09-14 03:22
Teeasy184858.12:3812024-03-08 02:52
TeeWorld344796.14:0412020-08-25 02:01
Thor314867.21:2722020-08-27 01:51
Threll314723.21:1122020-09-05 04:28
Top 1219688.06:1712020-08-22 07:20
Top 3310290.13:5812020-08-10 07:59
Undrag2320357.11:2212020-09-07 03:40
Vizur434609.18:2112020-08-29 05:30
Water Lily252734.04:1512020-08-10 01:12
WTF416475.08:2212020-08-31 20:53
Xolla52568.13:0522020-09-05 00:22
ZeroX229428.13:2612020-09-05 06:18
Epix416000.12566.14:56112019-06-20 21:41
Shadow541733.46:2622019-10-26 22:37
Teleport310331.08:3122020-08-23 05:06
xyz_ddrace2314629.12:4322020-09-18 03:08
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335490
Chill Wood436575
Diversity561039
Axison359045
El Quisco451986
EasyRight 3455717
Grell374415
Circular546021
Cliff Charge266252
EasyRight458984
Firewatch 2346828
Iced591631
Mellifluous551787
Mint560409
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(133/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10109. with 1367 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01325173.40:5022020-09-10 06:12
Cup of Tee749197.45:2812020-09-07 06:33
DayDrive713501.20:0112020-12-10 01:54
Dizzy727188.12:5312020-09-07 18:36
Earthborn112243.10:5912021-04-26 23:18
garden1321021.32:1312020-12-03 22:05
Hookthrough740649.17:5712020-09-07 19:02
Hookthrough 21115261.32:0712020-11-26 16:42
HookThrough31124959.16:3712020-11-26 16:59
Imposand132871.15:3512021-07-09 00:01
Intothenight153366.26:2412020-11-13 21:59
Justix94125.7387.17:5412021-01-10 04:36
Jvice918380.53:3522020-08-08 23:31
Mirage79238.09:3322020-08-26 23:07
MonkeyDream740866.32:0612020-09-10 00:18
MonkeyDream 297051.14:0312020-11-01 04:24
Monster1326962.35:1312020-11-04 23:03
Neverwhere155073.02:26:2712021-07-28 02:41
Noo!95515.17:4212020-11-29 03:11
Noovice!722941.01:06:4812020-12-17 19:17
Outbreak724315.38:1312020-09-10 00:58
Pharice910233.34:4012021-08-05 20:03
Planet Jupiter75668.25:0412021-02-17 20:59
Red Avenue1313094.02:30:5812021-01-09 20:43
Slime715442.26:4912020-10-25 23:08
Sunny Land98093.50:3012021-04-08 22:54
Sunreal118166.20:1912020-09-10 20:44
Spooky119411.02:07:2612020-10-19 19:57
Weapons71136.2939.22:4712020-10-22 22:46
4 NoooBs713443.10:0412020-08-26 23:29
[SI] AVADA92915.05:4922020-11-09 21:11
[SI] INSTINCT93498.11:2412021-07-05 02:54
[SI] LAVITA98030.28:2712021-06-26 07:31
[SI] VIADANTE112200.08:0812021-08-10 05:15
a_simple_run92152.9936.03:2512022-08-07 03:03
alternative13712.1252.01:20:0312021-07-05 01:33
Awayst75611.19:0712021-01-12 19:27
Baby Aim 2.01532849.01:23:1612020-11-08 23:40
Baby Aim 3.01519934.01:14:4012020-11-30 07:45
Baerchen72751.11:5412022-08-06 03:52
Bob910552.24:4412020-10-25 21:39
Boo!136562.28:0812021-02-26 01:34
Chevtzo131127.51:0222021-04-03 18:46
Circle135146.01:47:4612021-04-14 20:30
Clarity717930.25:0212021-03-28 01:10
Coffee I710678.14:0622020-09-10 17:55
Coffee II723006.28:3112020-09-10 18:29
Crimson Woods714597.09:0912020-09-10 18:52
Crystal Maze136116.31:1112021-03-24 02:48
CYO52409.3960.00:4542020-09-16 03:01
Daunell111056.8024.01:29:4312020-09-10 04:34
DeathHook115838.10115.15:2412022-08-06 18:23
Depressed1510999.16974.01:45:4612021-11-21 17:33
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1317141.54:2712020-10-16 01:05
Easy Edge137764.25:2112021-09-02 21:57
Elitissimo152950.34:3412021-07-01 01:02
Entei131674.9359.34:5712021-06-30 23:44
Exit913670.29:0712021-04-08 18:08
FaCe132589.38:3912021-07-17 00:49
FindTheFreeze92449.18:0312020-12-12 00:12
FWYS Key 1134742.50:1512021-04-01 06:55
Galaxy Story111674.08:2612021-12-01 21:46
Galaxy Turn719215.33:5712020-11-25 00:42
Gibson1311202.01:42:0612021-07-15 19:30
Glitchhold111485.8677.12:0112021-10-03 05:18
Green Race98606.22:5612020-11-30 05:51
GuggPaloczi133786.27:1012021-06-24 04:15
Heaven910886.33:2512021-03-13 05:07
HellGate 3.592649.17:0412020-11-29 06:01
Hollow98310.34:3112021-02-19 19:29
Hollow 276294.22:2122020-11-21 20:49
Hyper 2117417.28:2212021-04-01 23:37
idk1111320.10:2212021-04-10 01:36
Intense 2.0115585.35:3912021-07-09 04:39
JP717502.19:5212020-11-21 20:12
Just Every Fly717918.33:1512022-08-07 19:57
Kero-Gores8118978.12:5112021-03-26 23:45
Kopell77908.17:2022020-11-24 22:00
Limitation117917.53:1212020-12-14 00:52
luminati1541468.22:2812021-01-12 04:34
lumine1534453.44229.01:12:3712021-01-11 04:02
Lygerastia95967.43:5512021-06-27 07:19
MiddleFinger97946.27:5512020-12-10 00:28
Mount96146.16:3112021-04-08 03:23
moyu73955.09:5222020-11-08 17:42
Neon 1138526.02:07:1212021-07-14 05:32
Next Grey911770.28:2422021-02-21 19:38
NightSky112697.20:1012021-07-05 02:41
NightSky21113507.33:3012020-09-13 23:21
Olymp111017.4976.19:0612020-12-23 23:10
One Way112543.23:1812021-06-01 04:16
P2Z_Soar1112232.34:5112020-09-16 03:53
Past132913.35:4712021-04-07 00:54
Pharice 21113030.49:1812020-11-21 21:45
Pisull713534.23:0712020-09-03 20:12
piViq1111952.01:15:3912020-11-28 23:03
Pizza1313098.52:5712021-03-02 18:05
Plan C111024.18:0812021-04-01 05:57
Plue911134.49:0412020-12-10 01:24
Pranki136376.11264.12:3612020-12-13 04:41
Purple Panic 3111883.12143.49:4712020-11-01 03:47
Purple Panic 41124743.01:45:0112020-10-31 05:03
Push him113137.5413.30:0112020-11-14 04:49
Pyramids137134.54:2212020-12-20 01:10
Rayquaza133874.42:3712021-07-11 07:54
Request911196.32:2312020-11-14 05:24
rizek710654.15:5112020-10-22 20:28
Short115646.03:1412020-11-29 00:57
Short Flight131285.15:3312021-07-11 22:50
Silk Touch131179.5868.26:0712021-11-22 19:29
Simple World 2911621.01:24:5312021-07-01 21:51
Simple World 3114882.36:3112021-06-27 06:22
SimplePlay515501.04:3922020-11-21 03:49
SimplePlay 2515007.06:1312020-11-21 03:30
SimplePlay 3515185.03:3912021-08-03 05:31
SimplePlay 41113946.04:3512021-06-01 03:26
SkiLLz115685.33:0212021-03-13 05:57
Snow Problem111556.14:3312021-11-29 18:16
Snowy Mountain1312911.01:31:1512020-10-24 06:48
Squidgy111253.44:4812021-07-04 23:50
Swoosh136794.01:37:5512021-07-03 20:37
The Bunker118190.01:03:4912021-04-16 03:50
The East Desert1114730.01:24:0512021-04-11 03:47
The Shire96201.28:2012021-06-26 08:04
tihid118942.54:2612020-11-24 21:40
Tiji158963.28:1712020-11-24 01:16
Try Again99474.23:4012021-08-14 23:02
UpNDown Coop92184.15:1612021-04-11 02:20
Vizur 2723738.33:4212020-09-24 06:06
WEEDS114980.27:0012020-11-29 01:55
Yun Gu1525069.01:33:3912020-11-29 05:36
Zaiross-Gores711442.09:2212020-12-13 23:36
Zoroark119315.26:5812021-02-26 23:33
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710747
Down Bass137650
Bloom114447
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110891
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135002
Afternoon1314070
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Everlast135839
Fall & Rise156059
Forgotten Lands1512219
Kalimba132775
Limitless159260
Magnitude1119496
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151681
Sandland912721
Sundara1511171
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Tropica935602
Wonderland1516740
Xabier118588
3Play137677
Cleopatra137296
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116066
Tetris133089
High Five912844
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139098
2 easy for u913083
[SI] DANICA118066
[SI] KABOO912640
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117449
[SI] YELLOW912584
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116579
AK136768
BackToBasics156966
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118515
Borace153856
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138769
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510231
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159351
Castle96401
Castle Lemongrab1111949
Caution115366
Cavings I918088
Challenge136965
Conscientious136561
Construction I157555
Cross139099
Cry92705
Cyber Space1114768
DaoYu918585
DaoYu Night1313825
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152366
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed II1513346
Distance134716
Doable116680
dote1117515
Dubush1314743
Dummy 2113956
Dusty Road155041
Early Winter136346
Easy Hook1112010
Emerald138493
Empty1510456
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918798
Excast118717
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134614
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156950
FastRun99756
faye715683
Felian155976
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133354
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139044
Hell 21311549
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139796
Holidays1311463
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133656
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159442
Hyper1113873
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721814
Jumanji157583
Just HookThrough911291
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311069
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159301
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915467
MapleSyrup154362
Maranko154737
Mario_reloaded136105
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311745
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113081
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132930
NiggoDrag139955
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318503
No Merci135250
Not Adrenaline 4115992
Nujabes1111527
oco1310502
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920631
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137675
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912266
Peaceful Jungle 2139421
Piranha916542
Plan A117473
Plan B1110228
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133972
PreciousDream115003
Primeval Forest155937
PurpleViolence112993
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133633
Redemption114751
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114774
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134252
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118220
Simple World915727
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155607
SomewhereDistant96992
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114999
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911115
Spoon1117362
Stargazing919915
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915201
SunDay 2156224
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110745
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914630
The Problem139898
The Swamp157100
Time Shop154002
Toadsquad115612
Tobi736335
Top 21110986
Topsy Turvy134270
TowerOfDesperation136899
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914439
Underwater154090
Vigorous116390
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512470
Yeyou 41510252
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(12/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

15657. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Naufrage218747.02:15:3312021-04-08 02:50
Nostalgia2111239.03:43:5012021-03-31 07:27
Supernova183797.35:0312021-08-01 02:31
Stronghold1813639.19:3352020-12-20 03:04
Determination182311.34:0212020-12-30 04:02
Flux188212.01:30:4512021-01-12 06:42
Flux 2186592.02:06:3212021-09-02 03:13
Grandma1822636.02:51:5012020-12-19 07:55
Lotus1810728.01:04:5312021-08-18 21:18
milk186423.30:5712021-12-01 19:21
Springlobe243426.02:40:4112021-03-10 23:38
Zoe185334.02:25:4912021-07-18 02:33
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241015
cutee30116
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189666
Aim 10.0273500
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187504
Caldera212353
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187931
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187700
Everdeen212770
Fade241462
Flow213017
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271516
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27776
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184989
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30826
Stoned186286
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27960
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212622
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271093
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272350
Blue Drag214077
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212448
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242384
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122116
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211641
2 To Tango211262
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182204
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243338
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272685
Airsky30642
aled247775
aled II272984
Alive182908
All at the beginning213200
allthewayup214324
Alone Together 1.024880
Analyzer30921
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182992
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118038
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189846
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216398
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182836
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214409
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24317
Cemetery183384
Cerulean241450
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183011
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214413
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213140
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215322
Desert Wolf182699
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243181
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183110
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183997
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30390
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182502
Fever21475
Fiasko271092
First Try27837
Flow Fever27357
Fluke211618
Fly Around2110406
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214353
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243819
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27967
Good Ol' Days185551
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Grandpa1814765
Green Agony182389
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244436
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181651
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305844
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276682
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188118
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187942
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183135
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184457
Memories183109
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24210
New World241030
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211595
Nightstar242127
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183189
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213067
NoMore! 3213705
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184253
nullptr188841
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187059
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183804
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241845
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185711
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272012
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211950
Simple Down272017
Simple Down 2272251
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213619
Skave187383
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243971
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213179
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241160
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272513
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412590
Stronghold 4 [Final]275197
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241243
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241920
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182127
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242747
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185827
Tvyn183132
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212361
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241520
Venture184026
Venture 227821
Wailand185377
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216044
Yun Gu 3273149
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(32/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4356. with 445 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1033383.23:3612020-09-09 18:25
Caventure II155096.12:3812020-11-06 05:34
Caventure III1511737.20:3812020-11-06 05:55
Caventure IV1513208.16:4712020-11-06 19:10
Downhill Jam156008.06:3712020-12-27 04:08
Dummy Chamber1032798.10:2412020-09-03 17:30
Dummy Chamber 21018218.10:1022020-09-03 18:30
Samsara1021968.21:5512020-09-11 04:39
Samsara II154363.15:5112021-03-07 04:53
Samsara III159536.33:4012021-06-16 21:25
DummyCopter153012.11:1412021-07-04 21:04
Just deep fly254729.40:5612020-12-17 05:54
JustCopyFly1016891.30426.25:4812020-12-11 15:36
RON158127.32:0312020-11-08 03:23
Apex1522859.38:4412025-07-26 02:14
Bomb Raid156566.36:1112020-12-19 18:54
Bomb Raid 21516926.31:2512020-11-07 00:25
Broken hammer103122.11:3912020-09-09 21:21
Darkvine1513170.34:1312020-10-04 05:50
Dummy Chamber 31519406.30:5012020-09-03 19:14
Essential154513.01:15:4112021-04-05 05:31
Greed156726.42:2112021-04-18 20:57
Just Rocketfly 1155371.9536.01:06:5912021-04-11 06:35
Machine151217.16:2512021-01-10 03:25
Pace107951.05:4712020-10-22 01:48
Samsara VI152475.16:5112021-08-19 09:38
SkyFly104331.08:3012020-11-10 00:57
Stellar1022535.14:2412020-10-04 06:24
TakeUrLuggage157336.33:4912020-12-15 01:24
Target203068.06:5822021-08-19 08:20
Tech155839.11:5112021-08-02 04:06
Watch your time1010887.14:2712020-10-04 03:08
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151344
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201336
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204447
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201623
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514845
Anim25852
Aries20226
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152365
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220806
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155045
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20987
drg5151345
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155227
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152977
gendum202139
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251783
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20334
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151446
Just Rocketfly 2202835
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20422
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202210
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201265
Out of Space154646
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152057
Push ur Dummy152846
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151312
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202235
Samsara V154379
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151668
Skyventure201560
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154948
Try It 2152103
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202734
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(24/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

10516. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1410529.12:5612020-09-04 07:45
Back to the Roots 247929.09:3722020-09-04 08:24
Bumba43479.06:3612020-11-14 21:04
Core413567.07:0012020-09-04 22:00
Drain-Age46355.10:0222020-09-04 22:14
EasyCore414806.08:5412020-12-02 22:33
Everest414141.10:2012020-10-23 21:09
GlassBox 1042479.07:5512020-10-28 21:25
GlassBox 944397.09:1822020-11-14 19:47
Grey 148290.03:4612020-10-28 23:37
Grey 248975.04:2912021-01-12 03:19
Grey 3418279.03:3712020-10-30 20:20
Grey 4410708.03:4012020-10-23 20:48
Hop49046.01:1112020-09-14 17:34
JetPack42089.07:4212020-11-12 00:57
Pathway410953.05:2012020-09-04 06:59
Pathway 243646.03:0912020-09-04 07:07
Pathway 3410418.02:3912020-09-04 07:14
Pathway 4420572.09:0412020-09-04 07:32
Red & Orange411649.07:2612020-10-26 17:57
Retro 0412791.28:2712021-03-08 13:40
Retro 1411684.16:1412020-12-13 01:44
Sunsetcave49960.06:3712021-07-14 00:21
Want_a_Cookie813621.13:1312020-11-21 02:27
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820891
HappyValenTees818281
Peaks820052
R.I.P815884
Strike415114
vitaminC421998
Zip419393
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(99/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9735. with 848 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 287009.37:3712021-03-06 20:31
3way86034.48:0612021-03-07 19:00
42812912.20:4912021-02-13 19:38
84816730.38:4612020-08-24 21:10
ATLAS89933.53:1722020-10-29 06:18
Autumn811240.49:4012020-12-10 20:07
Axom87193.13:3512021-07-11 21:24
Bixnet83464.16:1512021-12-07 22:45
Blue Adventures 146612.12:2412021-03-06 20:59
Blue Sky812447.21:4112020-10-29 00:11
BoX84979.15:4212020-09-14 18:14
brainbase810357.44:2412021-06-15 07:17
Brick World87396.15:3512021-07-11 22:14
Brick World 283982.10:1612020-12-28 03:40
Caveman121405.11:3412021-10-03 05:46
CCrush89125.35:0312020-11-04 03:32
Chaos Factory810043.23:2612021-01-05 06:46
Chaos Factory 289218.43:4212020-11-07 02:07
Cloudy12515.4218.26:5412021-12-05 02:39
Colors V2124908.21:5112020-11-07 03:22
DaFuQ88296.10:4512020-12-27 19:49
DaMap810702.15:5212020-09-14 05:26
DaMap 281732.15851.29:2312021-03-02 02:46
DARKness 188785.21:0512021-02-19 17:15
DARKness 2127249.12:2012021-02-19 16:51
Deeve1812223.27:4012024-04-27 02:41
Desert Pain87302.19:1612021-03-08 16:24
double up815817.48:0612020-12-19 19:55
Drag-House83974.24:5412021-07-11 06:43
Dream 288807.33:4412021-08-26 02:06
Equestria Girls814714.38:2012020-12-18 02:42
Experiment89084.46:2012020-10-26 18:44
Fall In Love45460.07:4912020-09-14 17:53
Fly-4-21211094.35:3712021-07-09 06:04
Forest122755.16:5312021-07-12 07:13
Frostbite122720.14:2912021-02-23 03:31
FWYS 1128475.32:0612021-04-07 04:08
FWYS 2128404.33:1622020-09-08 05:56
FWYS 31213177.50:0512020-09-14 22:06
FWYS 4126912.01:31:4812021-02-22 23:41
FWYS 5121948.11:0612020-11-12 18:57
Genesis87347.15:1212021-02-25 15:51
Genesis-28577.3447.11:3112021-03-02 03:06
Google124068.50:2712021-02-23 04:26
GTF 18614.06:0712020-11-16 17:02
Hell 1 V2123592.31:0012020-11-21 23:44
HellGate 1.585888.24:5212020-10-26 16:42
HellGate 382792.17:1412020-10-31 20:42
HellGate 4810576.42:0812021-03-05 19:42
Heroic88307.12:3112020-10-26 02:12
Hope168969.33:2112021-03-01 00:08
Ice162520.34:4812020-12-19 20:36
Icy Mountain87413.27:5512020-11-06 03:07
Impulse_01410184.02:0812021-03-05 17:21
Impulse_0249095.02:2712021-03-05 17:14
JLI 185763.24:5912020-12-28 04:25
JustMap123086.13:1412021-07-11 05:53
KitKat 1815066.01:04:0312021-02-15 17:45
Lime810887.30:3312020-11-16 18:08
Love 0.685271.10:1712020-11-04 20:21
Michler129204.01:26:4612020-11-23 18:50
Michler 2124282.28:0212020-11-06 03:51
Moon of the Jungle128868.01:08:0312021-03-15 03:06
Pale420431.23:0612020-11-21 03:21
Pale 2410474.16:1112021-11-27 20:52
Pandaland81194.13:3712021-03-14 18:57
Purple Panic823974.25:2222020-09-07 19:58
Purple Panic 2817242.37:2912020-10-26 17:23
R2D2810715.01:31:2012020-11-08 19:42
Reach Pluto1214187.01:08:5012021-09-02 00:46
Revolution87957.37:2412020-10-29 19:32
RockBlock 186374.11:3312021-08-26 01:27
S-Race 1813191.29:2612020-11-04 20:54
secreT87986.20:0512021-11-29 18:49
Shaxx812658.25:5912020-12-27 20:18
SilentNight813143.39:2412021-02-17 20:14
Sky line811048.20:4612021-02-27 05:24
skynet147795.05:5212020-10-30 19:19
skynet246834.08:4112020-10-30 02:49
skynet445221.06:0012020-12-02 22:19
skynet542329.07:4712020-10-30 19:11
skynet743957.06:3912020-10-30 02:07
skynet847889.15:1612020-08-24 19:59
skynet942402.08:0812021-03-02 18:25
slow810893.27:2112020-10-24 22:09
smile45447.17:4012020-12-18 04:02
Snowy Sakura I1214148.01:05:0912021-07-28 07:46
Snowzz127835.50:1912021-03-20 19:51
Spectrus I44640.14:2912021-03-05 18:30
SpongeBob 189116.35:1212020-10-29 17:58
Stamina128115.42:0312021-03-28 22:26
Steff III peace42707.08:1912020-09-14 17:29
Toxic12856.6843.36:4712021-02-13 21:22
Tribute 1121304.13:3812020-11-14 21:28
TsinmaS811725.29:2912021-02-23 18:53
Underworld813049.53:2312021-04-01 00:32
Violet125696.26:5012021-07-31 07:18
X-Cross81174.7872.22:1212020-11-30 04:16
Xeno Race #11212042.25:4112020-11-21 02:56
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822269
007 - 189146
007 - 287475
2Long125563
4luvz815101
Angry128075
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164837
Away811449
Bercy129591
Black127168
Black Jungle810221
black-mountains810386
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
BlueRift126895
BSWL818280
Castle of Glass816475
Cigarette1212567
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126934
Dark Rainbow813836
DeadEnd1612367
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167359
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167399
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Evo 11213550
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128591
FreeZe88277
Full Moon125425
Get The Gifts814041
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610630
HellGate 1811116
HellGate 2812130
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 5129865
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210523
Hope 21614119
Icy Morning1220726
illusion1613386
Impulse_03413825
Jungle810525
KitKat 2810795
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lost Story128735
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825103
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Myth129964
Next169685
Next 2168176
o_O813249
Pandora811999
pepsi1211125
RageOne88214
Rainboom817026
Regret1210980
Rovo1216917
run_the_cube412773
S-Race 21210114
skynet10810194
skynet3414690
skynet6414196
Slim1210394
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410161
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820727
Totoro1210148
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210270
Tylost 2128482
valentees89403
VeryLow1169626
VeryLow2165982
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7476. with 268 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21162847.33:4912021-08-26 02:49
Arcade 2128784.01:24:0312021-03-24 04:55
Brownie16405.3778.43:2712021-01-09 00:15
Difficult 1.1127617.54:2812020-11-12 21:28
Difficult 2.1124570.01:04:0412021-03-04 02:26
Divided127770.01:21:0812020-12-11 01:41
DoT16706.4788.56:3612021-04-18 21:43
Fly to the Moon125354.43:4212021-01-11 23:30
Four Gates167682.01:55:5112020-12-21 07:31
Hell Fly167626.01:07:0912021-06-17 01:19
NightRunner165923.01:05:4612021-03-01 20:22
Paik162904.26:1012020-11-13 18:53
Repeat123956.01:04:1812022-08-06 23:08
Rockita161571.01:05:0612021-08-19 06:19
Scabrous 2203424.01:32:1712021-07-12 06:17
Skyisland2163616.24:3012021-08-15 03:37
skynet compilation16504.01:32:1112020-10-24 21:35
Think! 216704.35:3312021-04-01 22:12
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 320984
Alpaga124473
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126667
AreaOfEffect166548
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162119
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202593
blue-mountains163282
BrokenBlack-1204643
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164042
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203375
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163350
Dead Island125389
Deadline 1164489
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126895
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dragonscale168320
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163293
Equalize!129666
Executive204451
Explosive126819
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203831
Imagination3203152
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165158
Jajka203155
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165578
Natura201657
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165521
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85755
Picklock204542
Poke161477
Rampage161754
Reality164349
Red Hell20984
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163554
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161484
~AuTuMn~163238
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6980. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986514.03:1332020-09-11 00:40
NUT_hardcore_bestof123949.01:08:1512020-12-27 21:48
NUT_short_race706705.00:1812020-11-02 15:59
NUT_short_race607796.00:02102021-02-25 15:32
NUT_hardcore_race5125584.01:07:0012020-11-02 17:08
NUT_race6125048.18:1912021-02-25 06:19
NUT_short_race146698.00:3612020-11-02 15:57
NUT_short_race2410121.00:2112020-10-21 16:40
NUT_short_race30410.00:11122021-03-15 03:19
NUT_short_race5410335.01:0612020-10-29 01:16

Oldschool Server

(36/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

12943. with 234 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap67776.17:4012019-11-04 21:33
AiP-Gores629183.05:2742019-11-04 21:43
Amor 168814.22:2612020-08-30 22:27
Amor 2614679.01:23:0012020-08-30 23:52
Fresh66072.32:2512020-09-07 21:24
Hardcore 264349.24:5212021-04-05 06:35
HDP_Obstaculos62693.39:2912020-09-17 22:39
HDP_Zinderencio62755.01:5222021-04-03 19:43
HellFly62315.04:4612021-08-01 21:47
himmel612002.24:4812020-10-26 04:20
himmel 268536.40:3112021-07-04 00:23
Josen610870.01:10:3512020-10-23 20:43
Just Fly 1618535.02:4432020-09-03 00:33
Just Fly 268378.04:2012021-08-01 21:34
Killa 31211736.31:4412020-09-11 22:03
Miper 362790.20:0812020-10-22 02:58
Orange 1611708.26:4212020-09-08 03:31
Pirateworld68197.10:0722019-11-04 21:12
Poreotics123370.34:3112021-03-22 23:15
StoneHell-Gores68567.12:1512020-09-14 02:16
Troj615867.53:0312020-09-08 04:48
Who's Faster68103.19:5612020-11-03 01:46
Zadrotos 3121052.51:0212021-08-02 07:05
Koule 1613145.13:5312020-08-26 22:48
Koule 2617352.10:2812019-10-26 21:19
Koule 3613397.18:2612020-09-05 03:50
Koule 4611627.23:3522020-08-09 07:47
Koule 562035.08:2312020-09-09 04:07
Koule 7611440.28:2612020-09-11 21:30
Multimap63121.18:4762020-07-14 04:44
Skillz 162888.11:4512020-08-26 22:33
Skillz 262840.08:1422020-09-06 22:54
Skillz 3614365.22:0812019-10-26 21:49
Skillz 4613212.28:2512020-08-29 05:06
Skillz 567850.17:4422020-08-10 05:14
Skillz 664653.21:0212020-09-11 20:58
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264039
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121626
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124440
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123740
AipKoule1214121
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611699
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369098
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567120
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168285
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184192
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167529
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367345
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124933
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611058
Hardcore 3124497
Hardcore 467076
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125393
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126510
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610979
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185953
Koule 1166200
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365650
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124550
Koule 1663363
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867552
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612911
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468475
Miper 567390
mo_factory67196
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185801
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610818
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124432
Reload 2181979
Reload 3183794
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183876
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66835
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(111/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2991. with 756 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86079.19:3912020-10-17 05:23
Allround84121.40:1212021-08-02 04:17
DayLight88447.17:3112021-02-18 20:30
IMA NINJA123304.31:2812021-04-05 21:11
Mud4173829.01:3912020-07-14 04:50
Summer Breeze127068.51:5612021-04-10 00:35
deathpack88173.03:4012020-10-08 20:06
Joyride411814.03:4722019-10-31 23:49
Joyride 2819957.07:4512020-07-14 22:26
mazepack46650.01:5112020-10-21 06:43
PetJack121771.23:0412021-08-02 08:06
PetJack 2122235.51:5012020-11-14 02:43
TOPOS425890.04:1912020-07-14 22:35
Killstreak 1813350.03:3922020-08-07 20:42
Push it85994.15:3312020-11-06 05:02
Care for your Time433614.10:0222019-07-20 21:00
DatWay123409.29:3712020-11-09 00:50
Flappy Bird04385.02:00:4412020-07-16 22:19
Rollercoaster46964.06:0312020-10-20 22:01
SpaceIsKey420016.24:0812020-07-16 22:44
UpNDown212674.22:4712020-10-21 16:28
UpNDown3121162.48:2112020-11-10 01:25
Art of Movement122703.20:5612021-04-18 19:42
MojoJump84702.01:48:1312019-11-04 02:42
WallJump811069.22:0512019-11-04 19:42
1of4811053.17:2712020-10-05 07:45
2of484311.02:3012020-10-21 18:35
3of489586.12:3512020-10-01 21:10
4of489453.03:4812020-10-06 20:45
Alpha82772.20:4312021-09-02 07:51
Anaphore417540.10:0612020-08-07 21:19
BlackBear185690.01:5112020-11-09 02:16
BlackBear283932.00:4912020-11-09 15:52
BlackBear387530.00:4912020-11-09 00:11
BlackBear4123286.01:4312020-11-09 18:09
Buckle Up45382.00:2022021-01-08 03:00
Bullet Master417915.08:2612020-08-24 00:52
Cavity414265.08:0212020-09-13 22:21
Cheepl85466.18:1612020-09-30 03:50
Chill Let's Climb87890.59:5312020-10-01 22:17
Chill Let's Climb 282534.54:0412020-12-10 18:34
Chill Let's Climb 381822.47:0512020-12-11 21:18
Croissant121062.37:1212021-07-31 23:27
ctf5_solo414754.04:1012020-09-21 16:24
deadrun81708.00:5312021-09-05 17:45
Delension85236.01:2722020-09-04 06:11
Desert Duration82575.11:3412020-09-16 22:01
Desert Night412957.03:4912020-09-10 06:31
Dodge12831.55:3612020-10-28 01:21
Dust's Leaf85469.08:4412021-07-12 18:33
Escape126132.30:5412020-12-10 19:12
Fireball410964.23:3612021-09-22 17:08
Fly Lessons82420.55:2412020-10-19 03:48
goup44462.09:0912024-04-25 21:53
Hardcore 2 Solo46436.06:4112020-10-21 18:12
HDP_OnOff413746.35:0812020-07-14 05:27
HDP_Run289063.01:42:3412020-08-27 20:20
HDP_run_gay25123196.03:35:0512020-09-01 01:09
Heaven-time415556.06:4812020-08-25 05:59
Hell-time811390.57:0312020-10-08 20:37
Impetuous47249.01:2922020-10-12 05:52
Increase Your Speed85070.10:3312020-09-17 00:03
Jajpack48895.00:1112021-10-03 04:40
Jumper48359.01:5712020-10-21 06:31
Kobra 2 Solo817282.12:2512020-08-24 19:14
Kobra 3 Solo85616.18:0512020-09-14 20:35
Kobra 4 Solo84693.17:4712021-03-14 02:16
Kobra Solo815126.26:1112020-08-24 00:21
Lonely Swim 4412630.01:0912020-09-16 06:47
Lucid Dream413664.02:1712020-09-07 22:23
Mini Zero47397.17:4812020-10-12 06:17
Mini Zero II47137.06:3712020-09-03 17:11
Mirror48962.06:0212020-09-17 23:19
mood44167.03:0312021-07-27 23:06
MorningStar87029.17:3612020-09-13 22:42
Moventer46229.06:1732021-04-04 20:27
No_Stuck427371.07:1012020-08-24 01:34
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512020-10-21 07:02
Nytro417417.02:2812020-09-15 05:38
OldschoolAdventure410953.01:53:5312020-07-25 02:17
Piston81484.47:4612020-11-12 00:09
Prison 142649.01:3012020-10-21 05:26
Putt Putt414153.06:3222020-12-02 21:55
Race_Sanktoras415895.32:4612020-09-01 20:24
Raid417798.18:2212020-09-04 06:37
Replay44555.04:2612021-11-01 00:20
Rocket Jump83064.19:1312020-10-06 20:40
Rocket Player83030.29:4012020-11-24 20:17
RocketIsKey121768.01:29:4312020-09-15 05:35
Rope swing81109.03:0732020-09-04 21:41
run_guy_25826608.02:48:2212020-07-15 05:05
Schwung419.00:46682021-04-24 16:10
selfdragger82006.02:0312021-04-10 00:46
Shooting Range417548.04:2612020-09-06 23:27
SkipIt282685.00:1612021-08-14 01:20
solo_castle812684.15:3612020-09-12 05:21
SorGores 1433895.00:5822020-09-06 23:21
Spallok41920.03:5122020-09-15 02:27
spy86791.02:0312020-09-16 06:26
T-Sport44011.01:0212022-08-09 04:03
Tee Legends 184709.03:4712020-10-26 22:16
The Dungeon81526.02:04:0912020-09-17 05:20
The Space Station49188.05:3512020-09-14 22:39
Theory Of Fail81838.09:1712020-09-17 06:06
Timebreaker83613.04:5512021-04-19 06:11
Trackmania420509.01:2112021-07-10 00:56
turboSeks81167.11:2112022-03-13 17:21
Vesper88780.14:3112020-09-21 16:46
VoidOfSpace85908.18:3712020-09-09 06:00
Volt420649.01:3032020-07-25 20:32
Whitemoon86133.06:4612020-10-18 05:22
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8198
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81774
Rejected41435
Flower8342
Autumn Sunset128102
back and forth122187
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121690
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8988
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
Partenack161330
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 2121870
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81953
RockClimb81327
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81845
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82462
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81083
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411286
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16825
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126154
Daghestan121595
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8752
Deep Blue47685
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427351
Embrace16563
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83109
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121579
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081586
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44021
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84661
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420132
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81660
ghbdtn16765
Gigabyte12705
GLL12519
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412696
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121125
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457782
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12322
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81991
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16905
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812779
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382904
Lonely Swim 9.083249
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8667
LoopRay81301
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47441
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16643
Noobfilter81082
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121109
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12217
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383546
Push it 482698
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45171
reflects16136
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20310
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184080
Short And Precise 283215
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582014
Short And Precise 681703
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82565
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85474
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122933
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12946
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16424
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081893
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410462
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
UDLR88444
Uniswim82004
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283548
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282946
Verification 3.082482
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582225
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016272
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(58/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1427. with 174 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41545.08:3112020-10-25 06:27
climate-crisis42412.28:4212020-10-19 04:39
hotrun215528.02:3412020-09-06 23:43
pr0-move42241.02:10:5612021-03-01 16:43
run_4abydos24452.04:1312020-10-17 22:23
run_4mystery41518.34:1212020-10-19 04:28
run_4popi42517.21:2512020-10-18 00:36
run_4tea22670.21:2212021-02-14 15:49
run_4tzoy42128.14:4512020-10-25 02:26
run_ankii05614.00:0942020-07-15 19:08
run_asr42223.07:0312020-10-19 20:16
run_away27336.01:4212020-09-06 23:45
run_birthday41964.21:4712020-10-24 18:58
run_black_jack41824.51:2012020-10-19 05:31
run_blue026051.00:0922020-11-07 17:06
run_brown23840.04:5312020-10-17 22:05
run_button23003.02:1612020-10-17 22:29
run_cave_grass43501.36:4212020-10-25 05:51
run_crystal42255.08:5812020-09-18 04:08
run_dragon41553.08:2212020-10-25 06:53
run_drawed24954.03:2712020-10-09 22:13
run_dude25402.05:0212020-10-09 21:30
run_experience_of_incredibleness42348.18:5412020-10-25 05:37
run_ffs25694.02:2012020-10-17 22:11
run_firestorm41933.21:3412020-10-18 02:10
run_for_onkelz25510.02:1212020-10-17 22:08
run_forrest23543.02:0012020-10-09 21:50
run_g603322.00:06122019-11-04 20:53
run_glowing_ice42645.22:2612020-10-25 00:11
run_granit_stone41617.23:1312020-10-17 22:54
run_greygrey24837.02:1612020-10-09 22:16
run_heaven_and_hell42565.19:2412020-10-18 01:35
run_hot_or_not41213.05:4612020-10-25 00:19
run_ice_castle42053.58:1512020-10-19 16:28
run_linkin_park42831.17:4812020-10-25 00:37
run_long_for_popo25335.16:1712020-09-17 02:51
run_miniatur42289.11:4412020-09-18 04:39
run_neonlight24317.17:3712020-10-09 22:08
run_nightmare42202.11:5212020-11-06 18:25
run_orange04038.00:0982020-09-09 02:05
run_pencil42313.10:4112020-10-24 23:54
run_pinky42286.18:0712020-10-17 23:13
run_pokemon41938.18:1512020-10-25 07:04
run_redbull41530.05:0212020-10-17 23:18
run_skizzpopo42609.01:07:1112020-10-25 02:51
run_stoned41693.10:0312020-10-25 00:07
run_sunsetcave21981.01:2522020-10-17 21:20
run_tee41774.34:2912020-10-24 23:43
run_toxic_green41737.18:2712021-08-03 05:47
run_unschaffbar42242.08:2512020-10-25 06:02
run_WARmoepopo24784.09:2112020-10-17 22:00
run_yellow23270.16:0312020-10-17 21:48
Steff fastrun 541995.05:3312021-03-18 18:45
pocramruinrun27913.03:3912020-10-17 21:29
run_4fikmesan42117.05:3812021-03-22 21:46
run_InTheHell26109.02:2912020-10-17 22:26
run_irish_luck23588.06:5412020-10-09 21:37
run_the_cure25331.09:4212020-10-09 21:48

Fun Server

(7/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates0308.08:5642020-11-12 02:06
Avoid0398.12:40:40152021-07-14 03:02
Bullseye0651.57:0022021-03-04 00:14
Disabled0121.00:45112020-11-12 02:09
DontMove01.00:1242020-11-12 02:18
TeeTacToe07870.00:0732020-11-12 02:34
Time Calculator01.00:00332020-11-12 00:11

Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

67601. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
xyzyx49550.74538.11:2412024-04-25 22:11

Refreshed: 2026-10-25 08:55:19