Global Ranks for Pas


Points (33786 total)

1404. with 14044 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

6726. with 1216 points

Points (past 30 days)

10479. with 66 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-10-14 11:04: Midnight (01:02:49)

497 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-29 17:44: CHN Moderate: Depressed (21:21)
2026-10-22 17:27: CHN DDmaX.Next: Maximum (16:46)
2026-10-22 16:59: CHN Novice: Goo! (08:04)
2026-10-21 18:40: CHN Novice: BlueChaos (06:15)
2026-10-20 19:44: CHN Brutal: Adrenaline (02:15:00)
2026-10-09 18:14: CHN Brutal: JustGeneric (47:30)
2026-10-07 18:33: CHN DDmaX.Next: Sky line (16:24)
2026-10-04 17:08: CHN DDmaX.Next: Drag-House (14:31)
2026-10-02 17:41: CHN DDmaX.Next: RageOne (11:00)
2026-09-30 17:14: CHN Moderate: Cansada (30:30)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭星冰乐‭: 74 ranks
2. ‭团元‭: 40 ranks
3. ‭Sap‭: 21 ranks
4. ‭Pas的猫‭: 16 ranks
5. ‭星星冻‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭不可逆‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭有鹤临川‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭雅可‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭见录‭: 4 ranks
10. ‭夕树‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(87/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

39864. with 283 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest33209.05:2812026-04-11 18:13
Chill Wood4357.960.07:5222025-11-02 12:48
Diversity510693.12:1122025-03-11 09:55
Axison35358.02:1412025-02-10 10:07
El Quisco416614.08:5412025-02-10 10:26
Grell315840.06:2022024-10-05 14:45
4Beginners1142343.05:1322024-07-27 10:18
LearnToPlay2204221.28:2822024-07-29 11:54
StepByStep1175387.12:0012024-03-20 09:52
Sunny Side Up332648.03:3042024-06-15 10:57
Tangerine117552.00:5412024-11-05 12:45
Tsunami1109615.05:2212024-07-27 16:41
Tutorial1258886.04:1512024-05-22 11:07
Bullets351160.10:5112025-06-20 09:59
Goo!41602.5609.08:0412026-10-22 16:59
Icebreaker45961.21:3012024-09-08 20:46
Kobra477874.32:3212025-06-18 17:54
Kobra 346301.25:1312024-05-15 11:15
Kobra 4471914.53:1712024-05-27 19:02
Tiny Tandem345582.15:0012024-06-15 11:13
(wasntme)42414.08:1812024-05-19 11:11
4Nubs120953.03:5522024-06-20 18:19
[School] Hammer230971.10:2012025-05-13 18:15
[School] Hook211399.05:4912024-06-20 18:30
Absurd 1316510.11:0012024-02-08 16:50
Absurd 2375774.30:4412024-07-27 16:33
benrace35527.12:5112024-04-30 18:51
Beyond Dreams218932.04:1912024-05-22 11:01
Beyond Light59768.07:4312024-09-08 20:24
Blue Sapphire522813.15:4012025-02-18 12:54
BlueChaos41546.4257.05:2422025-04-30 19:41
Careless510025.06:3712025-12-08 17:44
Circular51181.04:4722024-06-10 08:00
Cliff Charge27010.04:1522024-07-27 15:29
Dark Moon323680.18:3512024-01-30 18:34
Deino413051.07:5222024-06-26 10:11
Dry Lagoon51516.12:2022024-06-28 08:44
EasyRight45507.04:0012024-01-31 18:24
EasyRight 25835.3272.06:4412024-04-11 10:04
Firewatch 2310445.11:0912024-06-03 19:13
Fluff31711.04:1122024-05-19 11:19
For Idiots 1218159.08:4322024-09-04 18:57
Future_Race511614.02:1012024-01-09 12:19
Geneque423159.16:5912024-08-31 05:30
GeRollA319890.20:3112024-06-26 10:00
Give u the Moon33439.04:2912024-11-05 12:56
GlassBox 4240226.05:3712025-06-02 19:26
Gold Mine1123812.13:4712025-01-29 15:57
GreenAde229190.11:0412024-07-27 11:16
Halloween Night210243.03:5622024-07-26 05:00
Harvest444987.08:3912026-06-06 18:07
Hulk430390.15:5622024-07-27 10:58
Iced51598.06:1412024-06-10 07:55
IronMan310059.11:1712024-07-13 14:10
Island Rush321767.12:3612024-06-24 08:40
It's Easy220436.06:0612025-01-08 04:23
Jungle Camp54050.15:1012024-05-19 11:01
Just2Easy1200587.17:2512024-03-20 10:13
Light Grey343048.31:0112024-09-04 19:33
Maui Wowie 242031.03:1812024-05-19 10:45
Mellifluous51453.4948.10:1432024-01-10 18:20
Mint51437.5072.09:2712024-03-30 15:45
Multeasymap575978.198370.21:0812024-07-28 16:03
Open Lane538332.13:4112024-07-27 17:07
Orion571684.32:0112024-07-28 09:39
Pados 1116876.08:4012024-06-06 10:10
Pados 232493.16:4822024-06-28 09:15
Petrified338644.19:5312024-07-27 09:44
Planet Mercury416887.14:1512025-01-04 16:55
Pounamu370001.16:2312024-07-29 11:05
Pounamu 24575.1348.04:0412026-09-14 18:58
Psyll35870.13:2112024-05-19 10:36
Senani511829.19:5812025-08-09 15:13
Sincera46087.07:0012024-05-19 10:19
Sketch55334.08:0822024-06-28 04:58
Sorrow338608.18:0012025-01-02 17:18
Spüli340286.15:1622024-07-27 09:12
Sunlight313523.04:0912024-11-05 12:44
Take it noobly222184.04:0012024-06-28 08:08
Teeasy16474.04:0112024-06-20 18:35
Top 3320441.18:4922024-05-17 15:01
Undrag2314514.09:2012024-06-28 08:20
Vizur426742.14:5312024-08-10 07:40
Water Lily21644.02:0312026-04-23 17:35
ZeroX211149.09:5422024-05-19 10:48
Shadow5621.2726.15:1212025-09-09 10:19
Teleport312052.09:0912024-07-09 16:25
MapPtsFinishers
EasyRight 3455856
Inure3137961
Linear21647628
Camouflage399357
Cartoon491149
Hoo!479777
Introduction289904
Kobra 23180807
Planet Mars457517
Planet Venus536433
Ice Water373885
Little Forest537233
Absurd 3550422
Absurd 4483636
Absurd 5341685
Banta348419
Basics171522
Batman352923
CandyLand1119942
Chicken Pie243224
Chicken Pie 2538762
Chobo467453
Cool482169
Cuboid374381
Decipher565606
DetrimentalFactor441358
Diamond Mine455773
Easy 1280187
Electric599222
Empire Desp581531
Eventide385566
Fiji573938
Firewatch381365
For Idiots 2262924
Glade374889
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 2269531
GlassBox 3258166
GlassBox 5248016
GlassBox 6251456
GlassBox 7348429
GlassBox 8537801
Homesick538228
Houll370771
Iris4128129
Kaylite461378
Kindergarten549621
Lavender Forest596538
Lighthouse553811
Lonely359267
Looney457587
Lowcore258969
MagiK536581
Maui Wowie470579
Moonlight395787
newbee2121045
Ovell361287
Pados 3355294
Seagulls566779
Seasons1114520
SeMang 1588881
SeMang 2592269
Semang 3556200
Sincera 25100801
Sopella362571
TeeWorld373131
Thor368528
Threll353729
Top 1258776
WTF476059
Xolla539018
Epix4171454
xyz_ddrace2360173
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(295/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

1951. with 3435 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields71248.03:0512026-09-05 16:02
Monochrome132161.3606.01:50:2512026-04-11 20:02
Cansada11463.1340.17:3842026-03-23 16:28
Not Novice13703.1901.29:2922025-05-31 11:17
Romantic13629.1155.18:4512025-02-15 16:43
Afternoon134107.36:3612025-02-11 18:37
Baby Aim 1.0138812.19:1922023-11-08 18:27
Castle Mario132832.35:3512024-08-10 10:01
Cup of Tee7959.3219.08:4532023-11-25 08:59
DayDrive73651.10:0012023-11-29 15:01
Dizzy75446.04:5722023-11-11 09:54
Earthborn116657.20:5912024-10-15 19:50
Everlast131243.25:2512023-12-20 14:22
Fall & Rise153034.38:5122023-11-14 17:44
Forgotten Lands159261.47:1512023-10-28 11:32
garden135557.09:0012023-11-25 08:48
Hookthrough72309.6200.04:3322023-10-26 08:22
Hookthrough 2112931.10:1112023-11-24 15:21
HookThrough3116516.04:5642023-11-19 17:03
Imposand136836.23:3322024-04-21 13:44
Intothenight156234.35:0012024-07-13 09:42
Justix91328.2466.13:0012023-12-03 15:15
Jvice96168.26:0012026-04-02 17:38
Kalimba13168.323.15:0112024-01-07 17:12
Limitless158297.01:05:0012024-02-14 18:44
Magnitude111560.08:5232024-02-07 11:25
Mirage710226.10:0022024-03-19 17:52
MonkeyDream7819.3496.09:2412023-11-06 03:28
MonkeyDream 29511.3435.11:3022023-10-29 08:00
Monster132100.5471.09:3412023-10-17 13:36
MysteryCompound154267.56:1412025-06-18 19:04
Neverwhere15604.5414.02:31:0712023-10-29 15:51
Noo!92932.15:2532023-10-19 11:04
Noovice!712096.40:0312023-10-17 16:12
Pharice9500.3030.24:1332023-11-24 16:17
Planet Jupiter7168.563.15:0532023-11-13 14:20
PurpleHeaven15539.977.29:5122023-12-21 19:04
Red Avenue138799.01:32:1512025-05-06 18:16
Sandland911352.20:3012023-10-22 17:40
Slime78469.18:4522024-08-30 07:52
Sunreal115386.13:3412023-10-18 05:18
The Trip112165.21:0022023-12-02 15:15
Tricktee15350.1131.26:1142024-01-22 18:31
Tropica9346.1122.19:5122023-12-14 16:08
Wonderland1514666.44:0022023-11-30 16:12
Spooky112944.01:00:2212025-01-08 13:56
Xabier113408.29:2512025-05-22 16:56
3Play131961.45:4832023-12-20 17:55
Cleopatra134573.01:38:0012024-02-21 18:27
LazeAround153001.42:2512025-07-21 10:54
LazeAround211406.1121.24:1622023-12-30 15:02
Tetris13689.2186.01:04:0012024-03-17 09:13
High Five91938.8064.36:0012025-11-28 13:05
#wontfix13873.41:5512024-12-21 09:56
2 easy for u9976.37:0022024-02-01 11:58
4 NoooBs714679.10:3112024-05-07 15:07
[SI] AVADA98552.09:5112025-05-31 14:42
[SI] DANICA11993.06:2842023-12-24 15:27
[SI] INSTINCT92461.09:5612023-10-22 10:55
[SI] LAVITA9929.09:0232025-01-05 10:04
[SI] NEVERLAND113750.40:4012025-05-01 19:36
[SI] SELEN11280.916.09:3012023-11-10 14:57
[SI] VIADANTE11684.6342.15:3312025-05-31 15:18
[SI] YELLOW912227.20:0712024-01-21 16:28
a_simple_run912835.04:1912025-08-07 17:08
acan15305.17:0022024-07-14 10:54
Aequilibrium153194.52:2922023-10-26 17:20
Aftermath131137.19:5922024-07-02 11:31
Against the Current114437.09:0012023-12-05 13:41
AK133265.01:17:5412023-10-17 14:59
alternative13852.1515.01:56:0512024-03-21 09:23
Awayst7446.2644.15:3422023-12-07 16:54
Baby Aim 2.0155609.15:4032023-10-20 13:45
Baby Aim 3.0152922.2152.16:1932024-09-21 05:13
BackToBasics151810.17:2822024-03-18 18:15
BackToBasics2134082.23:2712024-09-09 11:03
Baerchen73394.12:2112024-11-01 07:31
Bob91396.11:5812023-10-29 13:09
Boo!134699.23:3312023-11-10 13:45
Bootcamp #113411.22:1332024-08-26 20:50
Bootcamp #2112361.27:0022024-01-03 18:10
Bornrif111709.3100.46:3012024-03-12 18:02
Bouncy Kingdom13387.1544.08:4222024-12-15 03:53
Brony116029.35:0912023-11-07 13:59
Bubbles133080.01:15:0012024-03-08 17:44
Canyang15355.1019.26:5142024-01-07 15:01
Captain America93192.19:0012024-10-19 08:52
Casa der Merde151177.13:2332024-01-19 14:52
Castle93057.5444.05:3012024-02-29 16:17
Castle Lemongrab113900.45:4812025-01-13 07:54
Caution113023.33:0012024-08-30 20:13
Challenge135139.01:21:0012023-11-21 15:55
Chevtzo13671.44:4422024-05-29 19:23
Clarity79356.10:2612024-07-05 07:40
Coffee I71852.09:0212023-12-24 15:09
Coffee II72874.08:4412023-10-21 09:41
Conscientious134479.47:1712024-12-15 16:48
Construction I153970.01:01:0622024-05-10 19:02
Crimson Woods716186.10:0012023-11-19 17:24
Cross134086.01:07:1822023-11-11 11:04
Cry9997.1889.06:0022023-11-11 17:07
Crystal Maze132889.18:3522023-10-18 13:44
Cyber Space11568.1714.16:3912024-10-26 16:16
DaoYu96028.14:0912023-11-10 14:07
DaoYu Night133338.19:5412023-11-09 08:39
DarkRoad15242.21:1912024-11-04 15:39
Daunell11476.2213.44:2912025-07-03 17:57
Dawn To Dusk152131.51:4312024-07-06 08:48
Day One15946.43:0422024-01-31 19:30
Day Three13231.420.17:0022024-03-24 15:56
Day Two15292.581.29:0122024-03-23 09:36
Dead15661.32:0022024-01-27 18:31
Death Sentence 2151674.40:4012024-02-12 14:50
DeathHook118543.14567.20:4622024-01-17 17:41
Depressed156148.9841.21:2122023-11-24 15:46
Depressed II155315.8591.33:3312024-12-08 16:53
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131107.4008.23:0132023-11-12 10:21
Distance132292.3994.01:20:4012025-12-10 18:40
Doable111868.16:3022024-01-22 17:01
dote115890.19:4922025-02-20 06:57
Dubush133847.30:0912023-11-07 10:01
Dusty Road151913.30:0022024-04-04 17:30
Early Winter13458.847.13:1312024-01-29 13:41
Easy Edge136955.20:3212024-01-04 18:46
Emerald131533.34:4412024-04-17 16:25
Empty158827.01:31:2712025-05-25 10:09
Entei131992.13:0832023-11-26 09:09
Eternal135262.46:0522024-01-27 16:10
Etna_192765.5147.12:0012023-12-14 15:40
Excast111954.27:3732023-12-31 18:25
Excast 2153673.31:1222024-01-23 18:44
Excast 3132617.34:4812024-10-04 14:26
Excast 5154535.40:0012024-03-22 16:36
FaCe131044.26:2612025-03-21 15:54
FastRun92321.06:5722024-08-30 19:32
faye78152.36:0812025-06-02 17:52
Felian152584.31:0212024-10-08 16:39
FindTheFreeze93934.29:5712023-10-14 18:57
Fishbone13260.959.19:0222024-11-08 16:25
Fried15847.1594.55:0012024-06-27 17:34
FWYS Key 1131298.33:3312023-11-25 15:21
Galaxy Turn7500.2085.12:0322023-10-17 15:28
Gibson131072.4943.42:0612025-04-26 18:21
Glitchhold11418.1114.05:5032023-10-22 11:13
Golden11527.11:1832024-03-18 19:02
Grace115235.01:16:3012024-03-19 17:25
Green Race9519.403.08:4832023-11-14 13:55
GuggPaloczi131874.17:1822024-05-08 18:38
Guhimbarwa15588.1081.53:2922024-05-10 17:34
HeartOfMoon132448.14:1122023-10-31 13:05
Heaven99755.30:1712025-06-02 17:09
Hell 21310663.01:14:4512023-10-26 11:12
HellGate 3.591980.15:3722024-09-28 15:53
HellGate X134939.01:23:0012023-11-25 14:43
Holiday Adventure133487.33:0012024-12-18 17:27
Holidays13582.1564.19:4612025-02-01 18:00
Hollow92256.21:3312024-07-06 07:52
Hubbel135182.01:02:2712025-06-24 14:12
Humpalumpa 2131161.43:0122023-10-22 14:32
HURT154973.33:5212023-11-19 09:29
Hyper113705.14:0432024-11-04 08:51
Hyper 2112406.15:0622024-12-18 16:45
Ice Cave 2133024.02:00:0012024-03-22 18:38
idk113500.03:1422024-07-10 08:42
Intense 1.0719315.41:4312026-05-31 09:48
Intense 2.0117160.46:1612025-06-17 15:41
Jumanji154327.01:18:4112023-12-01 16:26
Just HookThrough9866.00:2922023-11-12 13:58
KeeZ135987.38:3012023-11-25 13:15
Kero-Gores8116569.09:1932024-01-12 17:38
Kiko131643.38:3512024-07-15 11:32
Kopell75424.15:0312023-11-03 15:44
Launch Them131259.16:2712026-03-02 16:28
Let's Fail!155727.31:2212023-10-22 17:13
Level11827.1780.46:0012023-12-30 10:12
Limitation116427.43:4322023-11-21 17:36
Little Adventure96754.21:3012024-01-21 15:48
luminati1511398.29496.10:4662024-01-09 16:09
lumine1517162.24209.09:1442023-10-18 17:58
Lygerastia93691.36:0012025-06-24 19:26
mainstream9297.2042.36:0032023-10-18 10:56
MapleSyrup152677.54:5412024-03-05 17:14
Maranko152563.14:0012024-01-29 18:56
Mario_reloaded131407.33:2312026-03-31 10:42
Midnight153848.01:02:4912023-10-14 11:04
Minimum135373.50:5422025-03-02 18:40
minion152779.01:07:5412023-11-07 15:22
MonkeyDream 3131090.22:5122023-11-03 15:25
Moon Roar133289.07:4632024-06-21 18:28
MoonPie111869.32:3312025-01-14 18:38
Mount918020.32:0012024-01-18 16:05
moyu71203.5405.10:4922023-11-07 10:16
New Era131208.15:1422023-11-22 16:12
Next Grey914690.33:4312025-07-15 11:36
NiggoDrag132180.45:3422024-04-13 18:39
NightSky114035.23:2012023-10-17 10:51
NightSky2115608.19:1512025-03-08 14:10
NightSky3114151.16:3022023-11-13 15:46
Not Adrenaline 4114909.21:0022024-01-28 18:39
Nujabes119838.01:30:0012024-01-27 10:01
oco13732.1213.20:0412025-03-08 14:31
Olymp11646.2431.14:4432023-10-21 15:01
One Way11296.968.13:5012024-03-19 18:09
P2Z_Crungle96589.20:4022023-10-23 09:20
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112831.20:1512025-01-05 08:32
P2Z_Island131433.27:4922024-10-09 20:03
P2Z_Soar117474.25:4422023-10-22 15:02
Past131581.30:3022024-03-09 17:21
Peaceful Jungle95272.33:3422024-09-19 19:51
Peaceful Jungle 2131253.25:0022023-11-29 14:45
Piranha9713.3993.27:5122024-06-04 20:34
Pisull72247.13:0112023-10-15 10:47
piViq11949.15:0012024-01-22 14:40
Pizza138041.33:3322023-12-15 16:39
Plan A113504.49:4112025-05-28 14:36
Plan B11782.18:0422024-07-13 08:12
Plan C114182.28:0412025-04-08 11:11
Plue96762.31:0122024-06-20 20:02
Pogchy13358.898.15:0022023-10-27 15:36
powerless11579.2520.45:0012024-01-19 16:18
powerless213176.419.22:0122024-05-25 18:24
Pranki134124.6821.06:4012024-09-30 04:38
PreciousDream11182.642.10:4122025-06-30 18:13
Primeval Forest151497.18:0022023-11-11 14:49
Purple Panic 4114769.25:0012023-11-29 15:31
PurpleViolence111016.2113.31:3112023-12-25 17:51
Push him112664.4603.21:3012023-10-25 18:24
Push Them1110193.45:3812025-05-22 19:13
Pyramids132109.30:5022023-11-12 14:33
Qianye152267.48:0032024-01-22 15:33
Rainbow Sunrise132227.46:0322025-03-27 10:52
Rapture134189.53:0012025-05-27 11:26
Ray - 213865.11:3022023-11-11 17:36
Rayquaza133326.39:4322023-10-18 10:08
Redemption112156.48:1512025-05-14 14:34
Request92370.10:5622023-10-31 09:27
Resoren112461.33:0022024-06-11 16:53
rizek716963.18:3012024-01-10 16:16
Rotate92608.4612.06:4812025-04-15 10:30
Sabell131936.30:0012024-05-18 10:57
Sacred Source132502.07:0012024-11-07 17:45
sense131183.15:2622024-03-19 10:19
Short Flight132120.18:2142023-11-14 15:55
Silk Touch133098.18:2222023-12-10 18:57
Simple World94725.39:4212023-10-18 14:31
Simple World 292167.41:3012025-06-11 11:51
Simple World 3118921.50:0012024-05-04 12:32
SimplePlay514202.04:0412024-03-15 18:09
SimplePlay 3512159.02:5912023-11-16 13:10
SkiLLz11205.11:0842024-01-23 14:07
Sky Stone13316.651.51:0312024-10-09 16:09
Slow Santa112087.36:2432024-04-30 05:40
Snow Problem111247.13:5312025-05-14 13:45
Snowy Mountain132661.24:2422024-01-31 15:48
Soft15236.528.10:2032024-03-29 13:47
SomewhereDistant91076.07:2212025-04-23 05:15
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114483.01:09:0012023-12-26 17:37
Sounds11392.23:5522024-01-11 18:01
spirit13654.1753.21:2612024-05-09 17:07
SpongeBob 399018.38:1422024-04-21 14:33
Spoon114796.13:0022023-12-05 14:09
Squidgy11324.21:5742024-01-08 17:54
Stargazing93482.21:2532023-11-13 14:01
Starlit Peaks9721.3102.10:0032023-11-24 14:27
SunDay91715.25:2832025-01-05 09:16
SunDay 3155747.02:11:0012024-03-16 18:28
Sunlit Peaks11440.1185.15:0022024-05-18 16:02
Sunrice151778.41:4122024-04-15 17:04
Swoosh133221.58:0012023-11-22 17:24
Temple of Doom152854.01:12:2312023-10-27 10:25
The East Desert111068.4932.36:3612026-06-23 19:09
The Problem133647.29:5812024-11-08 17:53
The Swamp15804.01:09:0012025-05-16 10:19
tihid11833.21:5732023-12-04 13:28
Tiji151169.11:5022023-11-04 03:47
Time Shop151165.2982.16:34:3912026-03-02 16:07
Tobi75980.16:4012023-11-01 09:38
Top 2112689.21:0112025-05-06 11:27
Topsy Turvy132373.50:0522024-04-11 19:09
Tube153298.39:2312024-03-18 09:29
Tunak Tunak Tun152065.52:0112025-06-08 14:59
Twix911205.59:1112023-10-18 09:25
Underwater151804.01:00:1712024-05-11 19:30
UpNDown Coop94375.20:0612025-06-15 15:49
Vigorous112071.3608.16:1622023-11-12 09:46
Vizur 277512.12:1212023-11-20 15:32
WEEDS11769.09:5012026-04-16 10:03
weixun11760.2192.14:1412026-07-30 19:22
Wrong Forest11738.21:2142023-11-06 14:44
Yeyou 215990.13:3722023-11-13 15:08
Yeyou 3152379.27:0012024-01-20 15:01
Yeyou 4152033.27:5112026-05-05 18:56
Yun Gu153708.9227.18:0542023-11-10 10:20
Zaiross-Gores710159.07:4132024-08-30 19:21
Zoroark1112278.40:5012024-06-22 09:02
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Climax158963
Outbreak728956
Sundara1511237
Sunny Land938836
Weapons712586
0 to 100139115
[SI] KABOO912684
Borace153877
Brown1311103
Cavings I918103
Circle135526
CYO519988
Dummy 2113996
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154914
Eternal 2157296
Excast 4137216
Exit919905
Fender134928
Firedelay152194
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Galaxy Story1110206
Herbstzeitlose136351
Hollow 2720410
Humpalumpa 1133739
Ice Cave 1133558
JP737417
Just Every Fly721077
MiddleFinger918638
moondrag1112134
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
NightSky41318554
No Merci135266
Optimum154180
Patchwork158540
Pharice 21122682
Purple Panic 31118568
Rivendell1114797
Run Free116033
Seduction155404
Short1112572
Short2118240
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 41116945
SunDay 2156233
The Beginning914661
The Bunker1115554
The Shire925135
Toadsquad115635
TowerOfDesperation136914
Try Again916353
Yeyou 11514068
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(194/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1068. with 4182 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183031.47:4612025-07-17 15:06
Aim 9.0272852.02:30:3012025-02-26 18:23
Aviate211265.40:4022025-03-25 16:00
Between the Mountains184959.55:4912023-12-31 16:07
Caldera21733.38:3022025-04-29 18:22
ClassicMonkez241738.58:0012024-03-26 18:32
Cold Jungle241867.56:3512025-07-29 16:59
Deep Forest181401.33:2112025-04-12 16:57
Dry Valley27663.01:59:1712026-07-09 19:35
Everdeen21829.01:12:0312025-08-29 18:40
Fade241077.01:21:5012025-08-04 18:25
Flow21648.01:05:0512024-11-25 08:31
Holy Key182999.24:4812024-12-14 16:56
Indicud21984.36:3622025-01-12 17:06
Just Ragequit24238.31:3612024-10-02 11:33
JustGeneric271329.47:3012026-10-09 18:14
Lockdown27416.1423.03:00:0012025-03-20 05:31
Milthrid Core271072.1703.03:02:3212025-08-25 17:44
Naufrage215658.01:08:4222024-06-24 17:55
Naufrage 2246975.01:46:0712026-03-17 14:41
Naufrage 3242513.01:30:0112025-03-13 10:56
Nostalgia211777.10047.02:07:4412024-10-07 17:44
Potty211087.01:19:5612024-06-23 12:58
Rogue World184268.02:02:0212024-01-04 16:19
Runaway24733.01:57:1512026-08-26 17:40
Sand Dune242357.01:01:1612024-12-09 16:40
Stoned186096.01:38:0012023-12-27 18:24
Stoned 2181171.20:2232025-06-26 18:50
P2Z_Eclipse21183.1248.01:00:3012025-04-12 18:47
4Four21194.1485.02:09:3812025-04-12 11:44
4s301653.02:05:3712024-09-30 11:18
Adrenaline27979.02:15:0012026-10-20 19:44
Adrenaline 227812.02:04:0012025-08-17 19:00
Blue Drag21912.36:3012026-04-13 16:27
Chinatown27394.53:3922026-04-18 15:29
Flying in the Sky181272.26:1122024-05-16 11:27
Lost Story 2212657.01:44:0012024-03-21 17:30
Valley27928.01:21:2412026-08-07 16:45
Back in the days244206.01:10:1812024-11-03 16:13
Back in the days 2243925.01:47:4712024-10-31 17:34
Back in Time273121.01:54:4912024-10-02 20:31
Generica271379.54:5412024-10-22 18:20
Genericore 1242091.59:5912026-08-24 17:14
Genericore 2241795.01:05:3922024-09-29 16:57
Genericore 3241197.01:03:4012026-04-15 09:41
Goldshire241042.50:0512025-04-25 18:52
Stronghold1819485.24:2412025-01-04 07:43
-JustDoIt-24490.01:15:5512024-11-03 08:02
2 To Tango21402.684.01:43:0312026-06-26 19:16
Aardvark18482.866.29:0012026-05-11 15:55
Aim 1.0241875.45:1212025-06-27 10:35
Aim 2.0241799.46:2222025-06-27 11:32
Aim 3.0241800.31:4112025-06-19 11:04
Aim 7.0243367.01:14:3012025-02-19 14:03
Alive182774.01:22:5812024-01-15 17:01
All at the beginning212435.01:07:3012024-04-16 18:48
allthewayup212189.37:5812025-07-30 16:53
Analyzer30786.01:09:0012024-03-26 09:15
Anoix27141.1036.03:20:5012024-11-10 16:55
Apex2211033.01:02:5112025-03-16 15:51
Arabic Night181906.30:0112023-12-09 16:59
Arcadian21497.01:20:3012026-07-27 19:36
Atomic30352.02:07:0012026-08-30 19:14
Barren216707.10032.22:3032024-01-29 15:07
Behind the Darkua18949.32:3222024-09-10 20:33
Big Sun211636.43:1412024-12-10 16:03
Biome Master183551.12:0712024-09-02 09:02
Bl0odDens3215653.08:3512025-12-11 09:57
blur18442.810.05:0522026-04-08 13:20
brainduck21152.328.47:4722024-01-05 18:54
Brassrun18600.1075.45:5012026-08-25 08:53
Bumblebee181128.32:5532024-09-14 17:29
Cave of Harmony18161.2024.59:5412024-10-19 17:15
Cemetery181002.17:3012025-02-04 16:25
chiseled182969.01:30:0012023-11-15 15:20
cimininxi214473.01:39:0012023-12-30 18:17
Comeback183217.22:2522023-12-26 16:15
complic21608.13:5412025-06-27 09:20
Cryptic24218.380.19:0022024-10-16 16:03
dalbychsipivo212813.01:25:3812026-08-28 18:48
Danceoff24511.01:12:1212025-05-11 15:34
Death Sentence183152.01:23:0012024-03-20 18:42
Death Valley211305.24:0012024-10-17 10:24
Desert Wolf181395.01:40:4912024-04-09 14:34
Determination183152.40:0012024-01-03 15:32
Don't Panic24943.51:0012025-08-01 18:47
Doreos181430.28:3322024-09-23 17:02
Epic-Fail21491.14:0022024-04-20 14:00
External21854.38:4522026-04-12 18:51
Falling Star1844.83.38:0012025-06-14 13:33
Fanxing18743.01:11:0222024-01-01 17:59
Fiasko27474.34:0012026-04-10 10:34
First Try27824.01:12:3012024-09-03 18:21
Flux 2182655.42:0022023-12-14 15:19
Fly Around21537.1296.08:2232024-09-15 16:18
Fonders18471.33:4412024-04-30 18:01
Forest Trip211801.24:0012026-07-31 11:32
Fox182357.11:2022024-09-21 09:57
Freezeless18467.801.01:06:2012024-12-04 15:46
From Death to Destiny213438.11:3512023-12-10 16:26
Frozen24932.30:3012025-02-25 10:13
GenericRush1181547.27:5912025-07-02 16:00
Gloominescence181577.01:23:3012025-04-29 14:40
Goldfield27519.44:1912025-03-03 11:02
Good Ol' Days182289.24:3022024-02-06 13:16
Good Ol' Days 2182232.27:4212024-11-18 15:20
Grandma1822659.02:51:0012023-12-12 16:25
Grandpa186390.28:2922023-11-23 15:13
Green Agony181625.59:4612024-12-15 09:40
Helena18363.26:2612024-09-28 16:32
Hillside24841.56:0012024-11-01 16:03
Holidays 221385.778.01:00:4012024-08-11 16:35
Inception241080.02:33:4012024-11-24 12:23
Into the Wild241895.02:35:0012024-03-10 17:37
Journey Man27473.01:30:3512024-11-06 18:28
Jungledread21704.01:20:3012025-02-03 18:14
Just Pseudo Fly302241.3787.35:2212026-04-02 05:32
Kabarda211939.45:4522024-03-21 14:29
Karaboudjan 3211601.01:11:1012025-02-22 19:26
Kassin21918.58:3812024-03-23 10:54
Kickout24438.01:15:0012025-02-01 08:42
leopold186741.29:2712023-12-31 17:00
Level Asian241947.02:02:5012024-09-18 18:37
Limba241319.01:50:0012024-08-16 18:53
Lobster Party241836.01:04:0012024-11-04 15:03
Logics21159.55:3022025-01-06 18:40
lost_castle184404.28:3222024-04-28 15:08
Lotus182739.23:2312024-12-18 18:06
LuckyStrike18327.612.18:0022024-11-11 08:41
M&M18548.46:0022023-12-04 15:59
Madrigal21761.47:1112025-04-24 16:40
Medium18908.2935.01:32:4012025-07-02 10:08
Memories181007.18:2122025-04-07 19:05
milk182204.14302.01:40:0012023-12-03 18:07
Mines of Fear211099.01:18:5712025-05-05 16:37
Narcissistic24808.16:1522025-02-28 09:34
New World24399.963.01:50:1612026-09-05 18:11
Nightstar241222.48:4812024-11-11 13:59
Nirvana182195.01:44:5512024-08-25 11:05
NoMore!211486.54:5412025-07-29 19:05
NoMore! 2212593.57:3412024-11-21 15:02
Nucl181256.2190.01:01:1212024-11-10 19:35
nullptr184727.43:3012024-04-23 19:00
Offpanic181240.42:3012025-06-20 14:19
Patterns21364.1201.01:56:0012024-08-09 16:52
Pink Sky183191.51:0012023-12-18 16:00
Plaza18828.24:2422024-02-17 15:55
Quantum182182.3336.48:0012024-01-12 16:01
Radiation21370.19:0032025-03-17 18:05
Reckless211644.17:0612026-05-27 16:37
Regen24802.01:53:4512025-06-22 16:59
Revival241513.02:16:1612024-08-14 18:51
Ruin212994.01:14:5012024-01-15 10:39
Run into the light24452.16:1612025-07-08 20:12
Scabrous21515.25:0432023-12-07 14:53
Sky Ride241681.42:4212026-09-17 16:48
SkyLand182424.01:03:1412023-12-24 14:06
SkyLand2212748.01:20:3412025-05-06 16:26
SolarStrike241143.02:15:0012025-03-15 18:28
Something24459.57:5812024-06-15 10:43
Space & Time211457.43:4322024-09-20 17:00
Space & Time 2211212.01:06:0012024-06-30 11:14
Spacetic183882.35:0012023-12-06 17:04
Springlobe 2271505.02:05:5012026-04-12 17:06
Stones21617.01:20:0012025-06-19 18:15
Teetrader21959.44:4012024-12-03 15:30
Tenebris24910.01:45:4712025-04-28 19:41
The Dream241459.01:05:1212024-10-10 08:32
The Joke21989.41:1612024-10-19 10:02
The Joke 221582.58:5822025-03-03 10:13
The Joke 321884.01:16:1612024-09-22 14:39
The Sewer24151.1240.01:13:0412024-08-23 20:23
ThereIsNoTruth18282.552.23:2312024-11-11 04:18
Time Eater21485.54:5612024-11-05 14:12
Triplicitee24399.703.55:5512024-11-25 13:17
TryThis242511.38:5912025-06-24 10:28
ttgtgttg185455.01:37:0012023-12-22 16:16
Tvyn182785.47:3012025-01-28 15:52
Ultranova27899.01:29:0212025-07-21 15:52
Umbrella24166.316.02:55:0012026-07-13 17:24
Underground182469.33:0012023-12-30 15:41
Undisclosed2163.122.14:2212026-08-25 07:58
Uzmutulunculunbé24830.31:3312026-04-26 11:07
Valley 224377.53:2912025-04-11 10:44
Venture183647.44:0812024-01-30 09:44
Wailand182612.44:5312023-10-24 11:24
Wave241741.02:07:0712024-11-03 05:11
Wour Forlds271173.01:05:0012024-08-13 18:28
Yeyou 521395.24:1512025-09-07 15:32
Yeyou 6211635.01:31:0312024-12-14 18:42
Yoko 1.1211856.27:0712025-03-14 09:58
Yoko 2.1181742.04:1822024-03-26 09:37
Yoko 3.1182542.48:5512023-11-04 13:53
Yun Gu 3271318.2304.02:17:2112025-08-24 19:32
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181191
Aim 10.0273521
Caldera 2241513
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
EscapeTheCave187720
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
QuintessenZ242233
Stay Alive30828
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
Reason27749
w3na24403
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
At Night 2272375
Out of Castle242370
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Genereatron244310
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122198
-SKY IVLAND-211649
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182541
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alone Together 1.024913
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
claret-blue182774
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
Damage24444
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Degard215348
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186143
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External 230192
Failable27954
Fever21479
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Franky's Adventure24773
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GG211616
Gloomy Den241925
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Handifly30711
Highlife244439
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271810
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Karaboudjan212065
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24592
Planet 930482
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Redefined24588
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
Sooth30308
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271115
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Zenith181291
Zoe185556
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(15/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9069. with 250 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
JustCopyFly101554.2914.03:0412023-11-25 08:35
RON15736.05:0522024-03-15 06:14
Apex1510796.15:1522023-10-31 11:52
Bomb Raid 2154161.10:0012025-08-23 16:55
Dark Night 220487.02:0012024-03-14 07:53
DeepDrag3060.140.28:2912024-12-06 06:36
Destruction15330.1857.28:1912025-07-11 17:50
Fallen Fortress151946.04:1212025-08-29 15:14
Greed152960.23:2112025-08-30 07:31
Just Rocketfly 1154584.8107.27:2712024-08-19 19:10
Machine15107.06:2822024-11-16 15:25
Out of Space1554.02:5422024-12-21 12:51
SkyHitch15546.13:4312024-07-21 05:05
SpoopyDrag154318.39:0012025-07-30 06:08
Twin Electric Field251037.56:4822024-11-04 16:06
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151387
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure1035871
Caventure II1518469
Caventure III1513989
Caventure IV1519738
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511694
Dummy Chamber1039832
Dummy Chamber 21029128
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027636
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511850
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256986
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514883
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152376
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151471
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Feral2569
For You152979
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Pace109475
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109521
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028361
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
Tech1514507
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016442
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(13/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

17807. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba46840.09:3012025-03-15 16:00
Core41937.03:4622025-06-15 17:01
Drain-Age43108.07:5322025-04-23 13:18
EasyCore415006.09:0012025-01-26 17:42
Everest43492.05:3012025-06-26 16:09
Grey 148926.03:5312025-01-13 16:39
Pathway44352.04:0012025-04-15 16:07
R.I.P8541.1883.08:0022024-12-29 15:00
Red & Orange42655.04:4612025-11-29 15:10
Retro 047310.20:0012026-04-02 17:09
Strike410179.10:4312025-05-03 18:06
Sunsetcave44342.04:1512025-06-08 16:21
Want_a_Cookie810565.10:4912025-06-04 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423014
Back to the Roots 2428106
Fairy Land820925
GlassBox 10418652
GlassBox 9419135
Grey 2424581
Grey 3430046
Grey 4429345
HappyValenTees818320
Hop433997
JetPack421634
Pathway 2426774
Pathway 3425299
Pathway 4423153
Peaks820086
Retro 1418795
vitaminC422068
Zip419437
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(147/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4858. with 1416 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'127239.37:1822023-10-26 18:42
0 KBeeeR S - 1810571.30:5422025-05-06 16:37
0 KBeeeR S - 285342.33:0012024-12-27 16:45
007 - 188402.16:4612023-12-01 14:01
007 - 283005.07:3312025-01-11 12:48
2Long12608.04:3012024-01-08 12:23
4288797.17:0012024-05-25 19:29
4luvz8845.03:4522024-10-13 19:42
848315.10:1612025-02-17 15:54
Angry 212476.20:3312025-04-24 15:34
Autumn84429.27:4122024-02-21 16:41
Away85312.09:3612023-11-04 15:36
Axom81978.08:0812023-12-10 15:18
Bercy121070.20:2212025-06-26 18:12
Bixnet812751.30:3422025-01-03 18:40
Black124873.18:0022023-10-27 18:25
Black Jungle87534.37:1012023-10-24 16:44
black-mountains88495.26:2612024-02-03 17:52
black-mountains 2123520.25:0212023-11-09 17:36
Blue & Yellow8943.8121.20:2112024-03-26 10:12
Blue Adventures 141068.05:3512025-04-23 05:25
BlueRift121034.22:3212025-02-06 16:30
BoX87321.19:0012024-12-29 17:50
brainbase86427.25:2512025-02-17 17:08
Brick World85292.13:2622025-01-12 17:43
BSWL8682.4026.15:0822025-06-16 11:25
Castle of Glass85111.14:2022025-02-20 07:24
Caveman127390.32:0212025-05-15 10:13
CCrush82686.19:0012024-07-01 07:44
Chaos Factory 284026.27:4742023-11-06 17:36
Cigarette1211853.01:22:4312025-06-05 18:10
Cloudy121482.16:2132024-02-09 15:28
Colors V212947.5738.22:5922024-06-26 17:57
Creepeez12294.1243.13:0112025-06-24 05:36
CreeperFace124316.42:3812025-07-19 15:04
DaMap82722.10:0012025-10-01 15:29
DaMap 281963.11:0012024-05-04 11:39
Dark Rainbow8947.10:3112025-04-17 16:41
DARKness 2126396.11:2822023-11-05 14:40
Deeve1815676.35:5612025-06-06 16:35
Derpy 18156.469.19:0012025-06-03 14:05
Desert Pain814170.29:5222025-01-06 09:50
Desolation16480.3408.27:5022023-10-30 16:45
Diamond123656.21:2612025-04-02 10:29
Divinum V2163723.42:0012024-02-27 13:36
Drag-House8277.774.13:0122025-07-08 10:41
Drag-House283792.15:2522025-01-11 13:13
Dream 1 V28167.579.17:0032024-04-16 19:43
Dream 286018.28:0022025-05-21 10:26
Drunk12853.11:0032024-01-18 18:03
Equestria Girls82348.13:0022024-12-18 15:57
Evo 1129904.44:1112023-12-19 17:41
Experiment81318.20:3912025-07-19 15:46
Fall In Love410039.11:1012025-06-14 18:48
Feeling85233.32:0412025-01-10 12:57
Fly-4-2126136.18:5722025-01-09 12:24
Forest126127.24:0012024-12-29 17:24
Frats 112601.15:0112024-07-17 16:36
Frats 3121679.22:1642024-10-05 11:04
Frats 4124307.28:2812025-01-09 12:57
FreeZe84112.16:3712024-07-17 17:35
Frostbite122450.13:4922025-01-12 17:11
Full Moon12213.2202.35:4922023-12-10 04:21
FWYS 11210314.36:2212023-11-02 17:11
FWYS 2128599.33:4022023-12-27 16:35
FWYS 41210084.01:55:0012023-11-16 16:53
FWYS 5126598.19:3012024-08-31 10:36
Genesis-286425.16:0012024-07-27 18:53
Google12247.2054.40:0012024-11-01 15:01
Green122430.25:3622023-11-05 14:24
GreenDream124828.16:1122025-05-20 18:04
GTF 18473.05:4012024-10-13 19:59
Halloween16121.14:0122025-06-06 17:27
HappyEaster16617.19:3332024-02-15 15:26
HellGate 188144.35:0012024-01-28 16:32
HellGate 1.586715.26:4012025-01-07 18:29
HellGate 2.586700.32:0312025-01-06 10:24
HellGate 488439.30:4812025-01-07 17:50
HellGate 5126593.39:3912025-06-12 13:12
Heroic81150.06:4012025-03-28 09:48
HeyYa88815.30:2812025-01-09 10:24
Hope 2161278.17:1712024-11-10 11:49
Icy Mountain8553.10:0622024-10-13 19:37
illusion161471.13:4112025-04-26 16:20
Impulse_0145040.01:2212023-11-20 17:41
JLI 188865.33:3712023-10-30 10:19
Jungle84017.16:4022024-04-15 11:19
KitKat 284518.21:2712025-06-04 15:08
lemonland16804.34:1842024-05-14 16:15
Lime87665.24:0012024-05-26 11:00
Lost Story124438.33:0012023-12-10 10:34
lovely me212210.756.26:1132023-10-24 18:03
mario(=D)82512.04:3912025-05-15 15:40
Maximum12143.414.16:4622023-11-14 14:58
MCPV129789.20:3012024-01-19 15:24
Michler 2125522.34:0612025-04-23 11:12
Moon of the Jungle121139.29:0012024-12-29 14:37
Next161375.33:0012025-05-29 19:30
o_O84035.28:0022024-01-01 14:36
Pale417708.19:3112024-05-06 10:49
Pale 2423263.42:0412024-07-28 17:34
Pandora8137.460.12:1232025-06-14 14:37
pepsi12679.2401.27:1712024-10-18 18:24
Purple Panic85210.12:1222023-12-03 15:29
RageOne8164.829.11:0012026-10-02 17:41
Rainboom8704.4327.34:0612026-08-27 19:04
Regret12734.15:2732024-04-15 19:24
Revolution83622.24:3812024-08-26 16:03
RockBlock 189495.14:3012024-09-27 15:40
run_the_cube47755.07:0712025-01-11 03:54
S-Race 18785.2496.08:0022024-01-29 10:07
S-Race 2125223.24:4912025-06-19 13:47
secreT82475.11:1022024-01-29 10:26
SilentNight812933.38:1412025-01-10 13:42
Sky line81272.1264.09:0022024-05-25 11:09
skynet147057.05:3812023-11-20 17:36
skynet1082470.33:2522023-11-19 15:09
skynet3411698.11:0212023-11-05 15:04
skynet442758.05:0012024-02-23 16:59
skynet5410327.16:0712025-06-14 19:05
skynet648374.14:3012024-02-23 17:17
Slim12919.18:1322024-05-10 16:58
slow83105.14:4022024-01-18 17:22
Snowy Sakura I122490.23:0222025-05-04 18:50
Snowzz12295.1171.22:2722023-12-04 18:16
Spectrus I41488.09:4012025-05-17 04:53
SpongeBob 287100.01:07:0012024-01-23 16:30
Standby84798.07:0712023-11-15 16:16
Steff I beginning42548.10:2622025-06-04 11:28
Steff III peace42892.08:3012025-02-20 09:18
StormzZ122275.23:4722023-12-10 15:55
The Captive Mind121168.25:3512024-10-18 19:17
TheVoiD810738.42:4732024-05-05 08:53
Totoro124464.22:0012024-06-04 14:02
Toxic124098.30:0022025-03-31 16:23
Tribute 11210110.34:0012023-11-23 15:51
Tribute 2123110.26:3612024-05-27 17:07
Tylost12764.22:5422023-11-07 16:12
Underworld8994.17873.01:20:0012025-01-09 11:48
valentees81827.16:4332024-06-03 18:08
VeryLow1165305.50:0012024-01-17 15:50
VeryLow2162240.40:0042025-05-21 11:21
Violet121989.18:0212025-05-09 13:43
Winter Dream82272.15:1222025-01-03 19:21
WinterMine125524.44:5212025-04-17 10:04
Yin&Yang85350.28:1222025-01-07 17:05
Frats 512852.20:0512025-06-05 13:47
MapPtsFinishers
3way813450
Angry128089
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Blue Sky820200
Brick World 2816034
Chaos Factory818360
DaFuQ822280
DARKness 1810500
DeadEnd1612387
double up818639
Finito168330
Frats 2127988
FWYS 31223884
Genesis817131
Get The Gifts814082
Hell 1 V21214999
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 3814193
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Ice168699
Icy Morning1220728
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413877
JustMap1214368
KitKat 1816814
LATOM1610872
Love 0.6813750
lovely me1210926
Maroon812268
Michler1210838
Myth1210146
Next 2168206
Pandaland815158
Purple Panic 2828846
R2D2811448
Reach Pluto1214786
Rovo1216945
Shaxx820300
skynet2415775
skynet7414611
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
smile411064
SpongeBob 1813371
Stamina129659
TsinmaS812402
Tylost 2128516
X-Cross820350
Xeno Race #11214242
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(90/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

753. with 1504 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16612.29:4232023-11-20 17:02
21164988.44:4412024-04-13 13:39
Alpaga122268.46:3112024-11-12 17:16
Ambrosia16431.15:2712025-07-09 13:48
Arcade12248.1258.24:2412024-11-20 16:47
Arcade 212202.837.28:0622025-07-23 08:53
AreaOfEffect161415.30:5422025-12-15 13:00
At Night204267.01:47:0012024-01-13 14:32
Beachmap161024.01:23:4922024-06-30 17:44
Besbex163436.53:0012024-01-30 15:14
Best Of20107.431.50:5912025-03-09 09:27
Black_City20555.34:3022024-01-12 17:58
Blue Hell201667.24:0012025-03-13 16:51
blue-mountains16174.171.24:2432023-11-01 16:01
Brownie161221.22:0012025-01-03 16:15
Chaos 2161943.39:1212025-06-07 12:34
Chaos 3161008.27:4322025-08-03 16:31
Chaos 41684.07:4012024-05-01 18:08
Cloud Nine161111.39:4022024-11-18 17:16
Cocaine201262.41:2012024-12-17 15:29
Confusion203217.01:47:4612024-01-06 10:29
CrazyHOOD161330.41:1612024-10-11 18:17
Creative162806.30:5412026-04-08 15:30
DawnOfDust161912.01:24:0012024-01-30 17:25
DayWalker16308.27:2022024-05-19 18:28
Dead Island121496.22:0022024-07-28 10:56
Deadline 1162067.01:32:4012024-08-20 18:48
Deadline 2161418.59:3612024-06-22 19:57
DeathClaw202709.02:00:0012024-01-11 16:30
Difficult 1.1121680.24:1732023-10-29 08:47
Difficult 1.216330.50:5512025-07-09 18:18
Difficult 2.1125388.01:20:2012025-06-01 15:41
Difficult 2.2161103.01:18:3222025-02-11 17:32
Difficult 2.320355.02:06:0222025-02-16 09:22
Divided12122.328.12:1212024-01-31 14:57
Dragonscale167443.02:17:0022024-02-09 17:53
Dreadful161518.01:53:0012024-06-29 20:23
Eclipse20967.01:02:0912025-08-13 19:18
Elo-Hell16439.14:3012025-07-22 11:04
Energie162738.55:4912023-12-02 10:23
Explosive12205.19:4832023-11-27 15:12
Fantabob162042.29:0022024-05-20 17:50
Fly to the Moon124802.41:4922024-10-04 16:21
Forever202533.51:0012024-03-26 16:21
Four Gates16450.28:4832024-04-03 17:52
Gold Rush201987.43:3622024-07-13 16:45
Hard Way 1.016600.18:0012024-06-04 11:17
HardcoreZ20266.01:28:3022025-04-07 16:16
HearTcross202536.01:45:4712024-06-16 17:19
Hell Fly161591.4694.14:5532024-09-16 05:25
Imagination3201175.01:09:2612024-01-13 16:11
Insane20381.50:0012024-08-17 11:09
Insane 220587.01:41:0812025-02-27 11:47
Insane 320593.01:59:1912026-05-01 18:56
Inspire20479.01:10:3512025-07-11 12:22
IronFlight161065.40:5522025-04-10 15:14
Jajka202700.59:5312023-12-16 17:34
Lost Castle163234.58:1112024-08-17 18:27
Madness 5161111.36:0012025-01-03 14:44
MicCore161908.42:0512024-10-07 20:05
Nasa161375.19:5922024-09-01 18:04
Night Jungle166946.02:13:0212025-06-14 18:07
Nightmare161106.01:33:5912024-08-30 17:07
Notice 1162904.40:2212025-03-10 13:53
Ntumba16138.28:2812025-06-21 05:06
Outlet201184.01:10:3012024-12-28 17:25
Paik161541.20:0512024-10-12 09:10
Paranoia81435.30:0012024-05-24 19:45
Picklock201950.01:08:4422023-10-28 10:33
Poke161283.26:4212025-05-17 08:12
Rampage161018.01:00:1612025-08-19 18:01
Reality16548.14:5222025-05-20 15:33
Rockita162116.01:25:0812025-04-24 18:28
Scabrous 220568.53:5312025-06-11 17:12
Skyfly161224.25:1422024-09-05 17:33
Skyisland2161158.14:0012024-10-11 16:41
Skyisland3161186.46:4612025-01-04 07:12
skynet compilation16107.1698.02:02:0112025-07-25 18:57
Space16812.37:3012024-04-26 10:40
Summer Hell202065.59:5912025-06-05 19:47
supernice2065.407.02:06:1112025-01-26 20:07
Therapy20367.01:29:5212025-02-09 18:15
TheWalkingDead20660.57:0012025-04-04 19:43
Think! 216772.36:5022025-08-30 10:04
Volcano163417.40:3422023-10-30 17:32
whatever161480.31:4112024-10-11 18:51
Woader20401.18:3322024-03-06 16:01
World of Magic161953.54:4822024-02-18 16:15
Zephronikon16343.49:4912026-05-04 16:27
~AuTuMn~161997.54:5412025-06-22 11:40
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
Black & Red162122
Blizzard!202495
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161378
Curse165368
Day202868
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162495
Deria164509
Difficult 1.3201004
DoT166850
Easy Way161550
Equalize!129666
Executive204463
HearTbeaT201070
LowPossibility3.1201497
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
NightRunner166435
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
SkyIsland162293
The Tower125712
Veni Vidi Vici163079
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(12/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3565. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race881086.06:1122023-12-21 15:27
NUT_short_race706926.00:1912026-04-25 18:17
NUT_race781116.08:2232023-12-21 15:42
NUT Hardcore UNITED123789.02:39:0512024-06-22 11:57
NUT_hardcore_race112849.18:0512026-05-24 18:40
NUT_hardcore_race381556.09:3812025-09-06 16:15
NUT_hardcore_race48359.16:1912026-04-02 11:45
NUT_hardcore_race6121835.39:0612024-06-12 18:50
NUT_race28519.06:3222024-07-27 19:07
NUT_race38526.05:0422024-06-02 16:57
NUT_race48783.09:4322025-02-17 12:41
NUT_short_race242052.00:1242023-12-21 15:47
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813083
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT_short_race6034384
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_hardcore_race5125901
NUT_race189617
NUT_race61211735
NUT_short_race1420298
NUT_short_race3010393
NUT_short_race4411588
NUT_short_race5413945
NUT_race588384
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(159/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

924. with 2100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 212668.19:0812025-05-25 05:16
intime green2475.378.48:4812024-09-01 10:42
Big-Jungle12991.13:0612024-08-17 10:03
3moons12829.02:4012024-04-08 15:40
-273181722.02:24:1412024-09-11 17:37
17_Jungle1285.2728.01:35:0012023-11-06 15:44
2moons123065.05:2112024-04-30 14:58
AiP-Gores653806.09:4432023-10-19 18:17
AipKoule128373.20:3012025-07-22 09:59
Amor 168469.22:0012024-02-12 16:25
Amor 265941.37:3012024-06-16 18:20
Aqua182065.01:11:1112024-10-28 17:37
Awe 418396.38:0012025-08-24 16:31
Baber181838.02:02:0212024-05-02 19:34
Barbra Streisand_remake12763.19:3012024-09-14 19:11
bBzZ!!121873.22:3722023-11-26 13:17
Be Happy122780.01:24:0012024-04-06 11:05
Broken World18711.01:23:4812025-07-30 11:41
Campotle 263060.01:2912025-06-01 18:26
Campotle 561322.04:5622024-11-01 09:41
Castoreum12381.46:1212024-08-23 16:54
Crimson24660.01:22:3312025-07-24 10:10
DarkCore 1121725.35:2412025-05-13 15:50
DarkCore 3121521.33:2212026-04-29 15:33
DarkCore 4241055.01:00:0012024-06-18 17:23
dd_VeoN162718.10:0632023-11-11 15:51
DDPika_remake12405.17:1722024-05-01 19:11
ddrace_loop12602.33:0022024-09-22 20:01
ddrace_shella3123166.37:3712024-02-18 18:25
Dead Darkness24731.18:0212025-03-04 17:07
DeadCore 3182198.01:43:0012024-03-04 18:46
Delirium241770.01:47:3012024-10-10 17:22
Destiny 324528.46:0512024-09-14 10:44
Divergence241221.03:05:3012024-09-08 12:24
Dust182775.01:07:0012024-04-22 18:30
EaSy_HarD 418754.42:0012024-04-22 11:08
Eclipse_oldschool242364.02:53:3512026-04-24 17:09
Encore123349.17:5212024-08-30 19:00
Exfishion18712.59:5912024-09-28 08:20
Fahrenheit24499.56:5612026-06-19 18:02
Flyppi183062.01:18:1812025-05-26 20:23
FreeDoom18976.01:16:4712025-07-27 17:51
Freeze Slow 26711.21:0522025-05-30 10:09
Freeze Slow 36308.20:2812025-07-18 13:59
Fresh67615.43:0012025-03-29 13:27
Hardcore 162603.20:2022024-06-27 09:55
Hardcore 3123224.01:23:3012024-05-09 18:41
Hardcore 463546.35:4112025-06-07 14:45
Hardcore 718940.27:1822024-09-30 19:46
Hardcore 824803.45:4512024-12-17 16:50
Hardstyle 1122441.39:2312025-02-08 11:54
Hardstyle 212362.15:3822024-04-16 10:19
Hardstyle 32424.02:2812024-11-01 12:22
Hardstyle 4241422.01:10:0112023-10-20 19:36
Hardtime121058.25:2522024-05-08 11:13
Haunted Dungeon61832.40:0022024-08-11 10:59
HDP_Execrable123913.15:0512024-05-17 17:14
HDP_Obstaculos64323.45:0312024-07-09 18:53
HDP_Zinderencio61675.01:3512025-03-29 12:38
Hell Ride121650.30:0012025-05-28 11:14
himmel63641.14:4212026-04-29 17:11
Illusion121598.01:49:1012024-05-17 19:14
Im No Superman 318257.960.08:3412024-03-27 08:28
Imba121142.16:3412025-07-30 17:17
Impossible 2121840.14:3022025-03-14 09:24
Infinity18894.45:3012024-11-05 15:33
Insanity123785.56:2912024-05-23 17:39
Interlude241095.02:38:3812024-11-23 10:08
IronBreak121439.01:33:3012024-06-05 19:22
Ironprison181126.01:17:0412025-12-07 18:13
Jailbreak 1122888.48:3512024-09-06 16:37
Jailbreak 2123416.46:3412024-09-15 18:30
Jailbreak 362546.36:0522024-02-12 17:18
Jailbreak 4121319.35:3432025-01-01 15:50
Jailbreak 5181047.57:0822025-05-26 10:57
Jailbreak 61861.06:2022025-07-26 15:09
Just Fly 163196.8938.01:5572024-01-11 14:00
Just Fly 268906.04:3112024-09-17 13:48
Just Fly 369017.17:4112024-07-03 09:28
Just Hookfly 16352.06:1442024-02-19 18:20
Just Hookfly 261088.03:1512025-05-18 10:26
Killa1123771.16:1622023-10-18 18:23
Killa26851.09:0032024-02-08 17:10
Killa3123543.20:2712026-04-29 16:06
Killa5121768.21:4322024-06-06 18:05
Koule 1161200.01:1412025-01-01 15:04
Koule 1362363.08:1812025-06-15 11:21
Koule 14123894.17:5212025-05-08 18:44
Koule 15121023.18:4932023-12-02 14:44
Koule 166476.07:3512025-08-05 17:02
Koule 6121567.09:2512024-07-09 18:05
Koule 86121.695.07:1912024-08-16 13:43
Koule 9121384.08:1512024-11-27 15:36
Last Chance1897.688.01:20:0012024-09-25 17:08
LichKing3061.199.03:49:2312025-08-21 20:08
Lost181894.38:3012025-08-02 16:55
Lost 218152.44:0022024-08-31 10:01
Lost 3181484.01:11:1112024-08-18 09:51
Lost_Ground24458.01:02:0312025-06-20 11:16
Lykeion12850.16:1912025-07-26 17:16
Madness 16873.22:2222024-04-14 16:31
Madness 2124088.19:4812024-08-10 16:13
Madness 312501.24:2412025-03-10 18:49
Madness 4122824.45:5112025-03-29 14:15
Merely forth 212358.01:17:1812025-07-19 11:47
Miper 56443.25:2522024-06-12 11:15
mo_factory63144.17:0122025-06-04 09:42
Oh-This6450.18:2022024-06-12 14:36
Omega1123643.15:1512024-06-01 10:37
Orange 164424.09:3032025-01-04 17:17
Orange 2121638.36:0512024-11-09 18:22
Orange 412864.58:2712025-02-26 04:41
Oscura182160.01:05:2312023-10-28 18:02
Pablik 26950.26:3012025-09-06 16:03
Pablik 3124275.01:07:5112024-05-12 14:06
Paradise182636.04:5512025-04-22 09:26
Paradise & Hell181190.56:3012024-05-03 17:53
Paranormal121680.01:01:1212024-07-09 17:23
Piece of cake12733.24:1612025-09-07 13:08
Pirateworld62646.06:4022024-09-23 17:14
Poreotics123272.33:4412024-04-24 18:24
Predator 1121140.44:4412025-03-02 17:16
Professional18612.32:5222025-08-29 08:29
Proskills12786.18:4332024-07-08 19:52
Pyramid-freeze-race61388.12:0032023-12-10 09:22
Qwertz181715.32:2812024-09-19 18:21
Ray - 1122358.19:2312024-09-09 10:14
Reload 2181274.01:02:0012025-02-08 18:26
Reload 3181362.37:4312026-04-27 18:07
Reload 412502.35:4512024-04-16 17:41
ResidentSS24799.52:0112024-09-15 08:21
Somewhere in the Sky121249.35:5412023-11-03 09:57
Stereotype 118728.01:18:1812025-01-04 16:07
StrangeNight121039.15:4012024-07-22 13:16
Sunrise12504.27:5522023-10-19 19:14
Synergy12104.17:4112025-02-07 17:46
Tee-forever-X1761093.15:0012025-02-25 18:56
The Ultimate Rainbow122656.47:1612026-05-10 09:29
To Light181551.57:5022025-07-18 11:45
Tremor181778.02:12:3012024-08-31 18:06
Ultimatum 2181054.11:2322024-10-12 09:47
UnrealMap6761.24:0012025-01-01 15:00
Victory 124737.41:4512025-05-26 14:48
Victory 224407.11:5712024-10-23 17:27
Victory 324399.10:1112024-07-01 17:12
Victory 4181295.01:11:4212025-08-29 09:57
Wanderlust181391.01:21:0912024-09-27 10:14
Warch_hard_2_rework121145.26:5122025-02-20 08:36
WeichCore121663.22:2232024-04-19 10:25
Who's Faster62897.09:0012025-05-06 18:49
WoFs18945.02:01:2012026-04-07 18:36
Zadrotos 3124555.02:02:3012024-04-24 20:31
Zadrotos 5181037.01:41:0112024-10-06 11:31
Koule 266303.03:4012025-07-26 16:54
Koule 46651.09:2122025-04-10 17:33
Multimap616849.33:0112024-06-05 15:39
Skillz 161785.10:3212026-05-02 18:39
Skillz 368544.17:3512026-06-04 15:26
Skillz 562230.10:0722024-07-29 19:25
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
fr_drop123968
1TeeMap625331
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612385
Blue18580
Bush182450
Campotle 1611717
Campotle 369177
Campotle 4610580
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
DarkCore 2121978
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124258
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
experiment124089
FLAP181430
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 9185249
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69122
himmel 2611209
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 2127433
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Interlude 2241473
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613213
Killa4125356
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127425
Koule 17183497
Kovcheg124391
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Merely forth121017
Metal hell18338
Miper 368489
Miper 468482
Oh-This 218387
Orange 3121055
Paralytic181738
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Sadway183217
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
Striped Clouds301136
Teestar69689
Tibto124083
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Troj618984
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
Victory 5241463
Warch Comp613486
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 3623726
Koule 5624060
Koule 7619245
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 4629191
Skillz 6620219
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(73/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4569. with 544 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8172.10:0112026-07-29 15:55
Autumn Sunset126368.11:1212024-01-05 14:58
Outside12830.12:0012026-07-08 15:29
Slide81044.05:3612025-07-26 18:15
Summer Breeze121324.13:0012026-06-26 15:45
deathpack8851.00:5422024-04-18 11:16
Joyride 282611.02:5612024-11-20 09:37
PetJack12476.07:0512025-08-06 15:44
Push it84076.05:5512024-05-24 07:59
Flappy Bird025592.02:04:0812024-07-27 10:32
MojoJump8410.04:2412024-07-02 12:45
3of484135.03:5112024-01-05 15:15
4of483391.02:0912025-06-14 15:41
8 points81480.04:0012024-11-20 17:27
A81783.03:2012024-03-25 17:24
Alpha81056.11:1112026-04-30 14:15
BlackBear181593.00:3022023-11-19 04:06
BlackBear384727.00:3312024-03-25 16:09
BlackBear4122173.00:4812025-07-31 04:45
BlackBear782920.00:2132024-09-13 16:40
Bouncy44721.07:3212024-11-23 18:00
Broken brain16450.04:3522024-11-02 13:03
Bullet Master41518.01:5622024-08-17 10:09
Cheepl81886.04:5312025-07-24 14:20
Chill Let's Climb8510.15:0012024-10-25 05:24
Chill Let's Climb 28139.31:1322024-10-27 04:44
CrashTV121661.20:0012025-01-06 15:38
Deep Blue42660.04:0712025-04-05 16:28
Edge Jump Pro4444.00:4712024-12-18 09:24
Escape122495.07:5822025-08-06 15:28
FlipLipp10124884.13:1812024-02-24 17:30
Fly into the sky42454.02:0612026-05-03 15:24
Fly Lessons8294.04:4512024-06-10 19:23
ForeverAlone82337.04:0212025-07-24 17:27
Gorou81950.00:2912025-07-24 17:00
goup4783.03:4022024-04-25 10:30
Heaven-time49931.03:2012024-12-31 17:51
Hook It415774.01:4012024-09-13 16:04
Hopeless121394.02:1012025-08-21 04:39
Jaomp8557.40:5412025-12-16 08:02
Kevin42182.04:3622024-12-15 09:51
Kobra 2 Solo85622.08:3412025-08-27 11:28
Kobra Solo83292.10:4612025-08-27 07:33
Lonely Swim 446222.00:4312024-03-25 16:14
Mirror42791.03:0722024-04-16 10:28
Mossolo41079.00:4632023-12-17 12:35
ninjastic81596.06:3912023-12-21 13:21
Nyan Cat4663.00:3532024-08-22 18:07
OldschoolAdventure48056.43:2612024-10-18 17:29
Pendulum8424.00:2012025-08-20 05:11
Pogo12468.01:1022024-11-07 04:51
Raid41992.03:1512025-08-27 05:25
Redline Katana47567.11:0812025-01-25 15:58
Rocket Jump8505.04:0012025-07-09 10:37
Rocket Player81566.10:1812025-08-10 04:40
Rope swing82535.05:0812025-08-09 17:50
Schwung42574.00:5322024-06-26 18:37
Shooting Range4513.01:2782024-07-01 03:21
Short And Precise 18707.06:0612024-07-21 11:07
Short And Precise 481370.08:3512025-02-28 16:48
Short And Precise 681490.24:0012025-08-17 04:31
SkipIt281209.00:1022025-07-24 13:46
Slow Down8271.06:1712026-05-04 17:49
Spallok4907.03:1232024-08-07 13:20
Stop Over 4.081321.02:0212026-04-08 13:40
Tee Legends 38551.01:2412024-05-16 16:16
Uniswim81389.00:5812025-08-15 05:02
Verification 2.182931.01:4212024-04-24 10:38
Verification 6.18805.00:5722024-06-18 17:43
Verification 7.082099.00:3512025-07-24 17:04
Vesper89882.20:0912025-04-29 17:34
Volt42694.00:30222024-10-21 13:28
willow8578.06:3012024-11-19 16:16
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8327
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254264
navii84724
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Joyride463806
mazepack46922
Partenack161332
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Care for your Time436309
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412177
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423239
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear285102
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415606
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415922
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413930
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423919
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mini Zero II425563
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429549
Rapid12770
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
run_guy_25826934
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85492
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82096
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133820
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46474
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415849
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436574
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
VoidOfSpace86573
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(17/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5199. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun27797.00:5912024-06-18 18:09
run_4abydos2612.00:4722024-06-19 11:04
run_ankii09499.00:1022024-07-27 10:34
run_blue011152.00:0822024-06-18 18:05
run_Bunt21023.01:4512024-06-18 18:36
run_button23338.02:2512024-06-18 18:15
run_Div2323.01:3412024-06-19 10:48
run_dude22152.02:3512024-06-19 10:45
run_event21949.02:3212024-06-19 10:56
run_forrest21550.01:2412024-06-18 18:32
run_g605359.00:0652024-07-27 10:32
run_greygrey21984.01:0812024-06-19 11:01
run_harder_than_hard6298.12:5312026-08-04 17:05
run_not_short6296.06:2322026-05-02 17:34
run_orange05166.00:1012024-06-18 18:06
run_WARmoepopo2897.01:2112024-06-18 18:17
run_the_cure21934.03:5012024-06-18 18:26
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26115
run_bundesliga4983
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42393
run_dfc61457
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42375
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61207
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25488
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove013757.01:0012025-04-29 17:45
DVD screensaver012174.00:1522023-10-22 16:05
Good Movement01126.05:1522024-04-04 17:57
TeeTacToe03655.6720.00:0312025-04-29 17:43

Event Server

(12/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1772. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity128543.33:0212025-08-19 12:11
2 Days in the back125807.35:2722024-07-06 09:34
AiP-Bores871.237.08:1912025-03-18 04:22
Amateur12771.01:02:0112024-12-23 14:47
Arctic Festivity204621.33:3312024-11-11 10:09
Barely Intermediate162450.27:0022024-12-24 17:08
Exit [Weapons Edition]122482.11:0032024-12-20 17:55
Multeasyvolvemap82430.14:0512025-06-09 09:51
Not Really Yo'Ci128119.24:0012023-12-05 14:35
run_guys_25121820.19:3032024-04-12 18:45
Slippy Slide Up121102.06:4532023-11-11 04:26
xyzyx47649.02:3622024-07-28 11:19
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
Another Encore202491
JustRocket421766
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83385
Tinyhold128679
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 10:10:14