Global Ranks for Onluckkky


Points (33754 total)

7459. with 5420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4662. with 1648 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2024-05-17 14:59: Tutorial (11:56)

374 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-04 11:00: RUS Novice: Electric (11:05)
2026-08-01 15:55: RUS Race: run_event (02:11)
2026-08-01 11:16: RUS Novice: ZeroX (20:07)
2026-07-21 16:33: RUS Novice: Island Rush (29:07)
2026-07-21 16:04: RUS Novice: Sunlight (08:26)
2026-07-20 16:00: RUS Moderate: Crimson Woods (08:34)
2026-07-19 23:38: RUS DDmaX.Next: JustMap (15:31)
2026-07-19 19:24: RUS DDmaX.Next: Tylost (20:57)
2026-07-16 19:17: RUS DDmaX.Next: JLI 1 (17:03)
2026-05-20 20:20: RUS Moderate: Castle (03:50)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Luckkky‭: 74 ranks
2. ‭TU‭: 72 ranks
3. ‭Posi‭: 17 ranks
4. ‭sharmix‭: 10 ranks
5. ‭TAAG‭: 7 ranks
6. ‭Gori‭: 5 ranks
7. ‭TU_TU‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭Exit‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭MineSell‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭nameless tee‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31569.04:5142026-01-10 19:29
Chill Wood419003.16:1412025-12-27 14:06
Diversity51902.1952.08:5332025-03-10 08:49
Axison336031.04:0612024-12-23 09:01
El Quisco41661.5166.06:1552024-11-13 07:34
EasyRight 342843.18224.10:1512024-11-05 08:30
Grell34060.23038.07:1812024-08-03 15:48
4Beginners15457.02:5272024-06-15 02:02
Inure31580.4864.02:4232024-05-22 23:02
LearnToPlay210683.40890.11:1672024-05-17 18:13
Linear234678.134066.00:57352024-05-23 15:33
StepByStep126468.03:4542024-06-22 02:16
Sunny Side Up316788.33967.03:3272024-06-09 02:22
Tangerine154829.01:5522024-06-11 03:01
Tsunami18470.01:5472024-05-22 01:50
Tutorial147421.03:18132024-05-17 14:59
Bullets36298.14375.06:2032024-07-02 17:24
Camouflage36791.27753.06:1922024-07-02 17:45
Cartoon44501.18003.09:0752024-06-10 00:35
Goo!47740.2088.06:29282024-06-15 06:16
Hoo!411210.05:2372024-07-21 22:25
Icebreaker412472.27:0022024-06-28 11:14
Introduction267313.24:3522024-06-29 00:44
Kobra49934.7065.11:20212024-05-28 21:51
Kobra 235306.13955.16:47142024-05-28 08:23
Kobra 34282.742.18:2362024-06-28 17:42
Kobra 443886.10659.22:19102024-06-15 00:16
Planet Mars417960.27:5822024-07-28 05:44
Planet Venus530782.01:41:3112024-09-18 01:12
Tiny Tandem37128.05:2022024-07-08 21:49
Ice Water35314.04:3652024-06-28 01:09
Little Forest53140.08:1822024-07-25 02:48
(wasntme)43936.48952.31:2812024-07-13 23:53
4Nubs111057.11363.03:23102024-06-08 02:22
[School] Hammer229392.09:5922024-06-28 02:55
[School] Hook25959.9220.05:2872024-05-22 11:57
Absurd 132940.11573.09:1332024-06-28 23:19
Absurd 236075.29636.11:5522024-07-23 20:32
Absurd 353209.22274.13:4912024-07-10 14:26
Absurd 448875.12448.13:3242024-07-24 04:15
Absurd 5310896.12:0732024-07-29 00:38
Banta32170.3808.11:2422024-07-09 22:31
Basics154279.11:1012024-07-10 10:58
Batman33122.14094.05:4132024-07-09 22:45
benrace329172.28:2822024-07-14 16:06
Beyond Dreams24047.36174.05:2812024-07-09 20:10
Beyond Light56186.17217.09:0142024-06-10 01:04
Blue Sapphire53998.2050.06:0732024-07-23 21:56
BlueChaos452131.18:2822024-06-10 01:44
CandyLand14774.27836.09:5552024-06-10 01:17
Careless522243.09:2722024-07-23 22:20
Chicken Pie2942.3687.03:2332024-07-25 01:31
Chicken Pie 252567.12:5142024-07-28 21:51
Chobo43993.26808.11:3212024-07-21 20:04
Circular53923.22950.11:0812024-06-23 04:20
Cliff Charge25840.41719.08:4722024-07-27 19:54
Cool43277.3953.04:01102024-05-29 14:56
Cuboid34444.8924.05:4022024-07-22 23:57
Dark Moon35732.12052.14:3932024-06-14 00:48
Decipher51410.5341.07:4142024-06-15 04:06
Deino42499.15664.08:1722024-07-15 15:35
DetrimentalFactor413082.12:1132024-07-31 02:43
Diamond Mine44013.04:4832024-07-04 03:18
Dry Lagoon51638.10059.22:2622024-07-27 20:52
Easy 12915.2190.03:1542024-07-09 12:56
EasyRight45355.04:0022024-07-04 00:58
EasyRight 255346.42889.15:3312024-07-09 12:08
Electric53362.14409.11:0532024-07-10 13:28
Empire Desp54536.58555.35:3912024-07-15 01:16
Eventide328413.10:4922024-07-23 22:34
Fiji55814.09:2922024-05-28 03:17
Firewatch36050.04:3322024-07-22 19:00
Firewatch 232392.23182.14:5722024-07-23 15:53
Fluff32403.04:2562024-06-15 18:30
For Idiots 1273192.25:2912024-06-10 02:22
For Idiots 223616.35119.14:0122024-07-03 15:38
Future_Race511076.02:0732024-07-15 02:19
Geneque417695.14:4232024-07-04 03:48
GeRollA31298.7994.14:0822024-07-10 14:11
Give u the Moon33364.17508.06:2152024-06-14 00:06
Glade32726.19369.04:5542024-07-21 03:58
GlassBox38733.04:1222024-07-29 02:02
GlassBox 226429.03:2922024-07-16 21:31
GlassBox 324227.03:1522024-07-23 18:24
GlassBox 424060.3446.02:0532024-07-20 03:00
GlassBox 521304.03:1822024-07-15 00:25
GlassBox 623584.1536.03:0722024-07-15 02:46
GlassBox 731462.03:0022024-07-15 01:59
GlassBox 855728.05:1332024-07-31 03:02
Gold Mine122043.02:2022024-07-19 23:42
GreenAde25490.05:1322024-07-22 18:56
Halloween Night249272.09:0712024-07-19 23:23
Harvest45043.26802.06:3712024-07-15 14:02
Homesick520319.13:5712024-07-28 23:29
Houll3685.08:2232024-07-21 03:36
Hulk41994.21274.10:4522024-07-28 20:25
Iced59959.23330.11:1582024-06-08 21:37
Iris430408.05:3112024-06-15 00:34
IronMan31647.41241.34:3612024-07-10 22:19
Island Rush31689.11432.10:1222024-07-22 21:10
It's Easy22444.10845.05:1332024-06-15 00:42
Jungle Camp53752.27052.28:2622024-07-22 00:39
Just2Easy119628.04:3322024-07-21 10:40
Kaylite427200.19:0222024-07-09 16:10
Kindergarten510240.31:5812024-07-22 18:43
Lavender Forest557104.20:0232024-05-27 01:05
Light Grey32921.41528.30:2712024-06-15 17:56
Lighthouse522650.08:0912024-07-23 00:45
Lonely33339.34292.14:0312024-06-15 01:10
Looney411136.04:2832024-07-21 12:56
Lowcore223214.04:0112024-07-24 03:07
MagiK517533.34:1912024-07-25 02:18
Maui Wowie43647.05:0722024-07-15 13:28
Maui Wowie 2442702.10:3812024-07-22 22:07
Mellifluous54220.32314.25:3512024-07-14 23:54
Mint5382.888.06:56322024-05-29 09:23
Moonlight37377.04:4252024-07-20 19:24
Multeasymap548899.81488.13:0482024-05-18 00:58
newbee264077.10:5222024-07-03 05:31
Open Lane54580.36558.13:1222024-07-15 00:10
Orion52162.5026.05:3982024-05-23 17:21
Ovell31875.13753.19:5632024-07-22 12:55
Pados 111743.05:3432024-07-15 14:32
Pados 2326213.31:4622024-07-28 01:33
Pados 336248.13:1222024-07-22 19:36
Petrified317652.10:3112024-07-09 23:25
Planet Mercury44088.10:1222024-07-10 11:41
Pounamu312728.06:1042024-07-23 23:32
Pounamu 242178.9890.05:4912024-07-10 14:33
Psyll310246.15:4432024-07-02 23:06
Seagulls51057.5685.15:2642024-07-21 19:39
Seasons184542.26:3012024-05-22 22:28
SeMang 155402.18328.11:3732024-06-14 00:18
SeMang 257858.12852.09:4222024-06-14 01:20
Semang 3540101.26:3512024-05-29 17:10
Senani524460.27:3812024-07-23 00:25
Sincera417518.08:4212024-07-15 15:58
Sincera 2519856.17:3012024-07-25 21:19
Sketch57868.16998.09:43122024-05-17 16:43
Sopella39713.07:4832024-07-22 23:50
Sorrow34206.9074.05:4022024-07-08 20:38
Spüli33643.21735.09:2922024-07-17 04:05
Sunlight32815.14962.04:17112024-06-02 03:03
Take it noobly22340.02:1632024-07-15 00:35
Teeasy14813.03:5182024-05-22 19:55
TeeWorld315768.06:3552024-07-03 04:18
Thor321941.24:3022024-06-10 23:39
Threll32156.7075.15:3342024-07-29 00:55
Top 1216271.05:4622024-07-21 01:56
Top 3339590.33:3812024-07-09 19:05
Undrag235715.06:1922024-07-23 22:41
Vizur44042.8614.08:3242024-07-08 00:16
Water Lily26834.63587.04:4512024-07-15 08:21
WTF46064.20877.09:2942024-07-08 15:45
Xolla5920.5601.16:0632024-07-21 12:15
ZeroX28284.37431.14:5852024-07-09 02:43
Epix4977.4025.12:25192024-05-28 00:31
Shadow52235.18617.26:1822024-07-02 21:57
Teleport311894.09:0712024-07-22 23:33
xyz_ddrace237151.09:4612024-07-23 22:53

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(130/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10545. with 1308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada112047.20:5412026-05-02 19:46
Baby Aim 1.0134654.19888.31:3222025-08-18 18:52
Cup of Tee75785.35872.24:3822024-07-31 21:01
DayDrive71687.17653.27:4612024-07-29 22:18
Dizzy72402.10030.06:1032024-08-02 16:02
garden1314148.19:5622025-05-13 13:10
Hookthrough78640.25332.09:4442024-07-23 23:19
Hookthrough 2114930.13:1312025-08-15 02:57
HookThrough3118020.16326.09:4532024-12-16 12:05
Justix99473.16441.44:4012024-08-02 23:26
Jvice92080.18:2452024-09-15 20:57
Magnitude1115435.38:3612025-04-11 15:13
Mirage71767.6436.08:1022024-12-05 02:35
MonkeyDream73747.3995.09:4362024-07-04 19:57
MonkeyDream 295860.13:1652024-07-15 19:19
Monster1320568.24:3412025-08-15 03:23
Neverwhere159069.03:30:0412026-04-23 21:31
Noo!92081.8018.19:43112024-08-03 09:44
Noovice!71032.3176.24:3122024-11-25 07:37
Outbreak715113.22:5822024-07-21 21:40
Pharice918551.50:2312024-12-09 05:48
Planet Jupiter72815.20:2112025-05-24 12:17
Slime71161.8760.19:0622024-12-03 18:53
Sundara153002.33:4622026-04-14 16:33
Sunny Land9679.6809.47:5062024-07-03 23:16
Sunreal112561.09:1612025-04-11 17:41
Tropica92387.6867.30:1162024-09-29 01:54
3Play134053.58:5112026-02-25 21:26
2 easy for u98525.01:11:0712025-03-26 19:22
4 NoooBs71712.16104.11:0612024-08-03 11:36
[SI] AVADA91276.15713.17:0512025-03-21 13:49
[SI] INSTINCT914302.33:4412025-03-21 14:34
[SI] YELLOW912456.34:1512026-01-03 20:43
a_simple_run915661.05:4312024-12-24 12:23
Against the Current1115655.31:2312026-03-03 20:15
Awayst712485.26:2812024-10-04 22:56
Baby Aim 2.0153725.14985.24:3622025-08-18 21:26
Baby Aim 3.01511636.37:5012025-11-24 21:03
Baerchen71911.13534.18:4532024-10-13 01:42
Bob911781.26:4122024-09-10 22:01
Boo!132368.18:2112025-05-13 12:03
Castle91585.2872.03:5012026-05-20 20:20
Cavings I910704.24:4812024-12-12 16:05
Clarity79326.10:2812026-02-10 21:29
Coffee I72438.09:2962024-09-13 18:59
Coffee II711041.14:3932024-07-09 14:38
Crimson Woods713356.08:3412026-07-20 16:00
Crystal Maze13895.3990.23:0012026-02-23 16:05
CYO57608.12099.01:0912024-12-28 21:35
DeathHook116295.10886.16:1112026-01-27 22:06
Depressed1510495.16241.01:19:3622025-08-15 00:02
Depressed II158133.12869.02:04:2912026-02-27 03:16
dote116668.21:0322025-08-17 07:05
Easy Hook1110944.21:5612025-04-07 15:33
Etna_199151.16225.32:3922024-09-10 13:58
Exit91076.11283.25:1022024-08-31 12:27
faye78840.38:2912026-04-21 22:05
FindTheFreeze91999.16:0812026-01-30 22:55
Glitchhold114088.08:2322024-10-05 00:45
Green Race91387.11:2252024-08-04 22:37
HeartOfMoon133109.15:4412025-10-28 21:13
Heaven911877.36:5112024-10-04 02:39
HellGate 3.5912212.51:0212026-01-13 21:02
HellGate X132328.56:1812026-04-24 19:40
Holiday Adventure139657.01:51:3812025-12-24 15:39
Hollow911072.42:1312025-12-19 18:45
JP7932.6648.13:3922024-08-02 17:17
Just Every Fly75509.18592.35:2112025-04-08 11:13
Kero-Gores811374.3858.06:1012024-11-05 20:25
Kopell715477.24:4712025-04-08 16:46
Launch Them133033.24:2122025-08-18 05:21
Let's Fail!158299.51:0812025-12-12 12:06
Limitation118582.59:1612025-04-07 17:30
luminati1511343.33925.14:0662025-04-22 16:15
lumine1523691.32096.16:3772025-04-23 12:57
Lygerastia95664.42:5712026-04-28 22:30
MiddleFinger912964.39:2612025-04-08 06:31
Minimum131602.35:5912026-04-18 22:36
MonkeyDream 3131682.25:5712025-09-23 21:21
Mount91767.3673.13:3032024-12-08 13:09
moyu729562.28:0712024-11-02 12:30
Next Grey92842.16624.37:5032025-04-22 19:13
NiggoDrag138026.01:30:3312025-11-24 19:21
NightSky117040.30:3012026-01-07 19:07
NightSky21118059.51:0912025-05-01 20:24
NightSky4135300.19:1122026-03-23 13:41
Not Adrenaline 411641.05:1912026-04-27 00:53
oco136037.9718.01:36:3012026-01-18 20:05
Olymp1119564.46:3712024-11-02 01:22
P2Z_Crungle910966.27:1112025-04-23 00:06
P2Z_Soar116119.23:4722024-10-02 17:28
Past134705.42:2812026-04-26 20:18
Patchwork156206.05:05:0812026-05-10 02:00
Peaceful Jungle910280.59:2612025-11-28 19:31
Pharice 21112397.47:5212026-03-26 22:47
Piranha92603.23:0012026-04-02 18:06
Pisull711824.21:3712024-08-02 18:42
Plue911874.01:02:1512025-05-29 20:29
Pogchy1314993.01:55:1212024-07-09 00:54
Purple Panic 31117603.01:43:2512026-04-01 22:33
Push Them11884.12698.01:23:0712025-06-02 20:16
Request94669.15:2712025-02-02 16:07
rizek72446.30732.26:3612024-07-27 17:29
Rotate91951.3483.05:4612026-05-18 00:03
Short117378.04:2412026-02-11 03:21
Short Flight136472.34:5112025-11-28 17:51
Short211840.01:1222026-02-10 23:26
Silk Touch131277.7288.29:5512026-04-23 16:32
Simple World99952.55:0912025-04-08 14:54
Simple World 298097.01:06:3512025-04-08 09:45
Simple World 3113959.33:2912025-02-09 10:30
SimplePlay54312.01:4912025-04-27 18:57
SimplePlay 255009.02:3612026-02-27 15:17
SimplePlay 358823.02:2932025-11-27 18:47
SkiLLz1113463.01:09:3112025-01-02 05:50
Snow Problem119795.26:0212026-02-11 14:56
spirit132540.25:5532025-08-07 04:21
Spoon111228.4725.12:5622024-12-16 11:45
Starlit Peaks914431.17:0312024-09-02 15:15
Sunlit Peaks112334.20:1012026-04-25 21:38
Swoosh13477.5999.01:24:2912026-01-28 17:36
The Bunker113195.39:3412026-04-02 17:00
The Shire9171.637.15:5222024-12-17 03:54
Tiji151359.12:3112026-05-09 20:43
Tobi71198.5589.16:2232024-09-13 18:01
Try Again96352.18:1412024-12-24 06:52
Twix911820.01:04:3812026-01-19 19:59
Vigorous11208.382.07:3712026-04-24 17:26
Vizur 2718865.24:2612024-07-29 20:48
Zaiross-Gores7387.5542.04:1042024-11-05 20:44
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710142
Down Bass137466
Bloom114334
Monochrome134102
Not Novice1310021
Romantic134977
Afternoon1314057
Castle Mario1311034
Climax158906
Earthborn1115239
Everlast135833
Fall & Rise156042
Forgotten Lands1512164
Imposand1314890
Intothenight1512279
Kalimba132766
Limitless159198
MysteryCompound157149
PurpleHeaven151667
Red Avenue1314269
Sandland912666
The Trip1114217
Tricktee158690
Wonderland1516701
Spooky1110170
Xabier118546
Cleopatra137273
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133080
Weapons712498
High Five912787
#wontfix134955
0 to 100139066
[SI] DANICA117992
[SI] KABOO912578
[SI] LAVITA912823
[SI] NEVERLAND118236
[SI] SELEN117405
[SI] VIADANTE119398
acan154276
Aequilibrium156857
Aftermath132887
AK136759
alternative131615
BackToBasics156940
BackToBasics2139565
Bootcamp #1135735
Bootcamp #2118497
Borace153836
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138707
Brony1111183
Brown1310957
Bubbles136214
Canyang1510217
Captain America99732
Casa der Merde159267
Castle Lemongrab1111867
Caution115249
Challenge136867
Chevtzo1315269
Circle135483
Conscientious136495
Construction I157517
Cross139096
Cry92677
Cyber Space1114657
DaoYu918543
DaoYu Night1313782
DarkRoad152570
Daunell1111543
Dawn To Dusk158085
Day One152354
Day Three131993
Day Two151528
Dead159052
Death Sentence 2157380
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324916
Distance134697
Doable116659
Dubush1314718
Dummy 2113926
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139288
Elitissimo154803
Emerald138433
Empty1510388
Entei1313289
Eternal138888
Eternal 2157276
Excast118570
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156754
FaCe136235
FastRun99713
Felian155961
Fender134875
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133349
Fluff 2133678
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151797
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Story1110165
Galaxy Turn724263
Gibson1311405
Golden116626
Grace115500
GuggPaloczi1311129
Guhimbarwa151479
Hell 21311530
Herbstzeitlose136291
Holidays1311333
Hollow 2720274
Hubbel135211
Humpalumpa 1133628
Humpalumpa 2137298
HURT159408
Hyper1113780
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
idk1115632
Intense 1.0721672
Intense 2.0119091
Jumanji157575
Just HookThrough911215
KeeZ1312507
Kiko1310905
Level113634
Little Adventure99077
mainstream915462
MapleSyrup154325
Maranko154711
Mario_reloaded136083
Midnight156657
minion153153
Moon Roar1311682
moondrag1112023
MoonPie113060
Motherlode134753
nameless map136897
Neon 1139916
New Era132917
NightSky31114559
No Merci135172
Nujabes1111484
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118823
P2Z_Island137666
Peaceful Jungle 2139415
piViq1112910
Pizza1315784
Plan A117463
Plan B1110188
Plan C118102
powerless119758
powerless2133953
Pranki1315557
PreciousDream114981
Primeval Forest155926
Purple Panic 41128011
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115849
Pyramids1316883
Qianye1510862
Rainbow Sunrise135581
Rapture137858
Ray - 2133578
Rayquaza138601
Redemption114721
Resoren118048
Rivendell1114735
Run Free115951
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134229
Seduction155374
sense133428
SimplePlay 41116860
Sky Stone132906
Slow Santa116937
Snowy Mountain1314434
Soft155578
SomewhereDistant96934
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
SpongeBob 3911054
Squidgy112366
Stargazing919732
SunDay915089
SunDay 2156169
SunDay 3157970
Sunrice155773
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914412
The East Desert1117466
The Problem139882
The Swamp157077
tihid1115489
Time Shop153976
Toadsquad115571
Top 21110936
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136891
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97952
WEEDS116675
weixun1113716
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513939
Yeyou 21511874
Yeyou 31512384
Yeyou 41510160
Yun Gu1527541
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(13/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

14512. with 255 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains186660.01:22:0712026-04-25 20:04
Deep Forest184739.59:5912025-08-15 04:28
Stronghold186428.12:4612024-07-27 21:08
Stronghold 22118965.01:19:5812025-01-08 19:01
Aim 11.0272900.02:31:1212026-05-05 21:02
Biome Master185723.16:5712025-08-17 11:39
Cave of Harmony182956.01:15:5012026-02-25 22:57
Freezeless18795.1396.02:19:3412026-04-26 00:25
Grandma1813887.01:52:2512026-02-08 22:45
Quantum183355.5037.01:51:5412025-08-10 02:54
Sleepy21742.55:5212026-05-02 10:26
Springlobe24327.2115.01:03:4312024-11-05 22:21
Yoko 2.1187274.19:2612026-05-19 19:02
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27195
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189551
Aim 10.0273460
Aim 9.0273053
Aviate214443
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187677
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188725
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214525
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271511
Lockdown272167
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage218914
Naufrage 2248232
Naufrage 3245970
Nostalgia2111369
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182378
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184940
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30819
Stoned186254
Stoned 21810523
Supernova189999
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271073
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189150
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271356
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244725
Back in the days 3242907
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274153
Genereatron244226
Generica273660
Genericore 1242367
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212443
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212427
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241439
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211255
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182197
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243221
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242934
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245315
Aim 6.0243312
Aim 7.0243893
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30640
aled247703
aled II272962
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182969
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224932
Arctic Frost301228
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Barren2117965
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216353
Black&White242500
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24351
blur182818
Bollermann184478
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24726
Bumblebee184561
Burger214398
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241428
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled182994
cimininxi214821
claret-blue182756
Comeback1810166
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214366
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183256
Death Valley214425
Degard215276
Desert Wolf182657
Deserted27695
Determination184855
Disco241213
Don't go186105
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24327
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183050
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182014
Fanxing182492
Fever21471
Fiasko271085
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux188592
Flux 2186719
Fly Around2110328
Fonders183670
Forest Trip212789
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243784
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183797
GG211604
Gloominescence184177
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184555
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185488
Good Ol' Days 2185188
Grandpa1814697
Green Agony182360
Handifly30716
Helena183184
Highlife244406
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211529
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27703
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Pseudo Fly305798
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276646
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321215
leopold188039
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244066
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187805
Lotus1812514
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184620
Madrigal211221
Mana24323
Medium184422
Memories183090
milk1814894
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30907
mmips182163
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211297
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241776
Nirvana183166
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184243
nullptr188816
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185482
Offpanic187030
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211413
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241829
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271039
Relentless30185
Rema183184
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241460
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271999
Ruin213075
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271427
SimpleBLocks213604
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243897
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213170
Skywalk24940
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30395
Sperance27782
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 32412514
Stronghold 4 [Final]275167
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30557
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241141
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241175
Time Eater211098
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242737
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243072
ttgtgttg185801
Tvyn183122
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241095
Under Pressure2472
Underground185999
Undisclosed21415
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture184007
Venture 227811
Wailand185332
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wasteland212848
Wave242295
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272371
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24960
Yun Gu 2216011
Yun Gu 3273128
Zenith181284
Zoe185394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3982. with 470 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class152932.01:00:2912025-12-19 16:38
Caventure107402.06:4662024-07-28 18:42
Caventure II155661.13:0742024-10-05 03:14
Caventure III153073.09:4422024-10-05 03:49
Caventure IV1518491.32:0112024-10-05 19:33
Downhill Jam1511351.29:2812024-11-27 16:09
Dummy Chamber1013088.05:1462024-07-24 23:34
Dummy Chamber 21011173.07:0042024-07-25 00:30
Samsara105295.10:0932024-08-01 19:23
Samsara II152544.13:0122024-11-27 12:13
Samsara III156181.21:4712024-11-30 15:26
JustCopyFly101357.2550.02:5852024-10-04 17:16
RON153135.09:5332024-10-06 07:02
Amber155342.14:5372024-09-26 01:13
Apex155765.11:48132024-08-03 20:55
Bomb Raid154012.17:0422024-10-21 23:02
Bomb Raid 2158580.14:1882024-10-10 04:56
Broken hammer107092.37:1712024-10-04 18:55
Darkvine1512281.29:4712024-10-06 02:45
Dummy Chamber 3158118.06:4942024-10-04 05:33
Escape from the Prison155090.01:29:1512025-04-03 17:41
Essential153250.39:3312025-05-22 12:39
Greed154295.28:2652024-12-01 14:23
Out of Space151363.11:5322024-12-20 20:25
Pace104031.03:1922024-12-08 05:58
Samsara IV202193.01:59:1912025-12-23 23:50
Samsara V153109.17:4012025-04-11 21:15
Samsara VII201056.22:0112025-11-25 13:19
SkyFly107415.12:3012024-11-25 14:33
SpoopyDrag154915.01:04:0812025-04-15 14:03
Stellar1013727.08:2122024-07-24 22:05
Tech155181.11:0722024-10-21 21:34
Try It154440.18:2012025-04-15 10:34
Watch your time106822.09:3422024-08-02 11:57
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151207
DeepFrost2544
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151032
mbappé2044
Aurora25482
Castaway201159
Chained201331
Resi201179
Samdragaline20627
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220838
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201614
Templerun201219
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154156
Just deep fly256942
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251092
Anim25845
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151809
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15875
CtS2575
Cultist202303
Dark Depth201659
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30618
Desert Dog151441
Destruction155017
Disability15700
downpour20344
Drag Master25293
Draxut20639
Dreamland20984
drg5151333
Drip Dry20707
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20337
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152572
Feral2569
For You152945
gendum202137
GenericDrag25381
Get2Carry201022
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15389
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251848
Injection 2251752
Injection 330448
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254442
Just Bump fly151427
Just Rocketfly 11510109
Just Rocketfly 2202815
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154816
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151085
Mountain Silence3052
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20363
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20383
NoTeleBro202207
nugtohS20856
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Papillon2556
Pataros251026
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152838
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151292
Rest to Die 220664
Retro20236
Reverse Push151498
Roaming Ruins151833
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara VI154243
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151656
Skyventure201551
Smash15713
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3044
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157546
Target207062
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201107
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201715
Try It 2152087
Twin Electric Field251739
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143634.08:0712024-07-26 01:24
Back to the Roots 241656.06:2932024-07-10 00:12
Bumba412676.15:1212024-07-26 02:15
Core426985.16:2712024-06-26 01:52
Drain-Age423713.35:3412024-07-26 02:52
EasyCore46607.04:5312024-09-20 01:22
Everest415861.11:2712024-09-23 00:19
Fairy Land811177.41:1912025-04-27 14:06
GlassBox 104636.5506.10:1612024-07-09 21:24
GlassBox 948424.11:5312025-04-16 16:28
Grey 1414331.05:0012024-06-21 02:46
Grey 246907.04:0112024-06-21 03:09
Grey 3415637.03:1912024-09-23 00:27
Grey 4416542.04:3712024-09-23 00:45
HappyValenTees84116.11:1812025-04-27 08:44
Hop49993.01:1412024-06-20 23:33
JetPack49363.13:0612025-04-16 16:43
Pathway417295.07:0212024-09-23 22:55
Pathway 246471.03:4022024-06-21 02:37
Pathway 3417581.03:3712024-09-27 05:14
Pathway 444584.03:0822024-12-09 09:57
Peaks810715.13:3512024-12-09 09:00
R.I.P88916.16:2612024-07-10 00:44
Red & Orange41613.14480.08:2512024-09-25 23:31
Retro 044207.16:2212025-04-16 17:00
Retro 1411468.16:0412025-04-19 07:08
Strike49003.09:4512025-05-09 08:22
Sunsetcave49395.06:2232024-12-11 17:44
vitaminC417398.24:5212024-10-02 18:11
Want_a_Cookie810233.10:3612024-12-13 11:20
Zip417855.47:3412025-04-18 12:52

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(127/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6568. with 1180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124512.29:4612025-12-03 11:21
0 KBeeeR S - 187207.24:4212025-06-03 09:14
007 - 185272.09:5212025-05-30 16:34
3way884.18:3012026-05-03 19:03
4286135.14:4622025-05-06 07:03
4luvz81920.04:5012025-05-21 06:52
8485873.18:3712025-05-13 17:00
Angry123235.27:3012026-03-26 18:33
Around the Globe162472.01:44:5212026-03-26 20:52
Autumn8950.16:3012025-08-06 05:35
Away8578.03:3112026-05-19 15:28
Bixnet85111.18:2722025-05-29 13:08
Black124301.17:0912025-05-10 15:39
black-mountains 212744.14:4012025-08-10 08:18
Blue & Yellow87287.19:1612025-05-13 03:06
Blue Adventures 146205.11:4912025-11-21 17:28
Blue Sky811655.20:2312025-05-13 15:16
brainbase81210.14:5012025-05-30 09:29
Brick World812341.21:5712025-05-09 05:55
Brick World 2812427.23:0112025-05-05 01:47
BSWL85052.16:4012025-05-18 07:22
Castle of Glass810336.23:1212025-05-20 18:42
Caveman125172.19:0312025-05-25 09:07
CCrush812170.45:1112025-05-09 11:10
Chaos Factory82486.10:3922025-05-14 09:27
Chaos Factory 2813591.01:06:3712026-05-09 15:31
Colors V212902.5291.22:2512025-05-10 11:32
Creepeez122025.14:5612026-04-07 12:04
DaMap82451.09:4812025-05-05 02:59
DaMap 288739.17:3512025-11-11 22:58
Dark Rainbow89699.29:0412025-05-06 04:36
DARKness 2123542.08:4812025-05-06 07:29
DeadEnd16571.4935.01:14:0612025-06-02 18:41
Deeve189666.22:5212026-05-07 01:51
Desert Pain819813.49:1012026-01-27 13:48
Desolation162163.22:4812026-05-08 02:59
double up89560.29:4912025-06-27 22:32
Drag-House81882.17:3012026-05-02 11:54
Drag-House2810366.27:2712025-05-17 15:17
Dream 1 V28786.18:1712026-04-19 22:17
Dream 288512.33:0612025-05-29 00:48
Drunk122346.18:4112025-08-06 06:29
Equestria Girls83891.15:1912025-05-21 02:14
Fall In Love47475.09:1212026-01-14 11:40
Feeling85203.32:0312025-05-17 16:21
Forest124304.20:0122025-05-29 14:26
FWYS 1123553.22:1412026-01-28 15:03
FWYS 2129340.35:1512025-05-14 10:15
FWYS 3127815.36:3312026-05-08 05:10
FWYS 4124715.01:18:1012026-03-26 16:42
FWYS 51211070.29:5212025-05-13 16:29
Genesis83281.10:5912025-11-12 09:24
Genesis-282927.10:4912026-04-11 21:02
Get The Gifts89425.20:5212025-08-06 07:10
Google129041.01:19:5612026-01-02 20:33
GreenDream129207.22:2012025-05-14 07:18
GTF 184485.13:2812026-04-02 20:32
Halloween1612569.54:5512025-06-23 22:48
Hell 1 V2123502.30:5312025-05-17 02:09
HellGate 1.581816.16:3112025-05-29 08:56
HellGate 288800.16:0212025-08-28 01:11
HellGate 2.58176.09:4312026-05-02 09:03
HellGate 385608.23:0912026-02-11 13:36
Heroic83976.09:0412025-06-03 16:35
Hope1611447.43:3412024-06-21 01:47
Hope 216249.12:2312025-08-10 06:21
Icy Morning12829.4871.16:4812025-05-24 12:37
Icy Mountain86312.24:4312025-12-23 11:47
illusion168896.30:3012025-12-27 17:02
Impulse_0141276.6954.01:3712025-04-27 22:04
Impulse_0246458.01:5122025-05-14 09:00
JLI 181979.17:0312026-07-16 19:17
JustMap124845.15:3112026-07-19 23:38
KitKat 1810047.37:2412025-04-27 21:41
KitKat 283542.19:3112026-01-14 12:11
LATOM16774.5310.35:1912025-05-10 08:19
Lime810476.29:4212026-02-26 21:46
lovely me125461.18:0612025-05-25 14:00
mario(=D)81734.17741.10:0012024-09-26 20:36
Maroon810271.37:5412025-05-13 15:58
MCPV1211407.23:0012025-05-01 04:16
Moon of the Jungle121344.30:1012025-08-09 21:58
Next 2165059.41:4112026-01-06 19:32
o_O83915.27:5912026-05-03 20:11
Pale416866.18:4712024-09-25 23:04
Pale 2422932.40:5012025-05-16 08:54
Pandaland8670.4098.21:3012025-05-16 19:53
Pandora84263.25:3512026-01-28 15:44
pepsi127201.50:5912026-04-26 22:38
Purple Panic822593.24:0712025-06-27 17:10
Purple Panic 2819667.43:4112025-05-09 08:04
R2D284211.38:3412025-05-17 18:19
Reach Pluto128523.32:4912026-03-03 21:48
Regret127947.41:1212026-04-24 02:23
Revolution8858.14:1112026-05-02 01:07
run_the_cube4873.3312.03:2022026-01-14 10:58
S-Race 186776.14:5412025-05-18 12:26
secreT85480.15:4712025-05-29 07:59
Shaxx89604.20:2512025-05-26 04:57
SilentNight86968.21:1012025-05-25 08:09
Sky line810706.20:2012025-08-14 18:02
skynet14254.1269.03:3922025-05-26 13:05
skynet244495.07:3012025-05-26 13:14
skynet342203.05:3012025-05-26 15:23
skynet445276.06:0212025-05-10 10:13
skynet546975.12:0212025-05-30 15:58
skynet741397.05:0812025-05-26 12:04
skynet948042.13:2612025-05-17 15:37
slow811086.28:0312026-04-01 18:00
Snowzz1211291.01:09:2712025-05-17 19:47
SpongeBob 187171.30:4812026-04-09 15:42
Standby82102.05:0112026-05-03 16:51
Steff I beginning48742.25:2212026-05-09 14:11
StormzZ128647.51:0612025-05-25 14:55
The Captive Mind12530.20:5612026-04-08 19:59
TheVoiD810404.42:1812025-11-11 20:42
Totoro121685.15:4612026-04-24 14:29
Toxic1213967.58:4712026-04-24 22:54
Tribute 1124049.19:3512025-08-08 02:05
Tylost12558.20:5712026-07-19 19:24
Tylost 2126297.31:2012026-04-29 21:57
Underworld816500.01:10:0412025-05-13 05:32
VeryLow1164516.48:1112026-05-02 13:25
Violet124763.24:3412026-01-06 15:13
Winter Dream86104.21:5412025-05-30 07:21
X-Cross811057.26:3412025-05-18 05:33
Xeno Race #1121773.07:5612026-02-26 22:35
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816206
007 - 287462
2Long125517
Angry 2128824
ATLAS811553
Axom818309
Bercy129519
Black Jungle810194
black-mountains810357
BlueRift126894
BoX810858
Cigarette1212495
Cloudy129034
CreeperFace126872
DaFuQ822200
DARKness 1810408
Derpy 1815125
Diamond1211323
Divinum V2167381
Evo 11213531
Experiment812167
Finito168194
Fly-4-21212697
Frats 11210057
Frats 2127941
Frats 31211021
Frats 4128569
FreeZe88217
Frostbite127396
Full Moon125367
Green126376
HappyEaster1610604
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 4812046
HellGate 5129846
HeyYa812108
Hook Fever1210493
Ice168665
Impulse_03413713
Jungle810379
lemonland167227
Lost Story128720
Love 0.6813647
lovely me2128728
Maximum128299
Michler1210800
Michler 2127107
Myth129913
Next169664
RageOne88197
Rainboom816932
RockBlock 1815906
Rovo1216874
S-Race 21210070
skynet10810146
skynet6414154
skynet8414002
Slim1210384
smile410971
Snowy Sakura I1215653
Spectrus I411388
SpongeBob 288392
Stamina129585
Steff III peace411301
Tribute 21212489
TsinmaS812360
valentees89332
VeryLow2165944
WinterMine1210605
Yin&Yang817375
Frats 5127146
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(2/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

27975. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Paranoia8717.23:1912026-01-31 11:05
Skyisland2161251.14:3112026-05-13 00:17
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168149
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163322
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163170
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162115
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162783
Chaos 4162646
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203369
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162993
Creative165895
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202819
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125367
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162467
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129059
Difficult 1.2162224
Difficult 1.320990
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320669
Divided127980
DoT166777
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161541
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163271
Equalize!129657
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Fly to the Moon1221226
Forever204697
Four Gates168707
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167729
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165120
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166643
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165567
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165504
Ntumba161376
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Picklock204537
Poke161466
Rampage161740
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205518
Skyfly163289
SkyIsland162282
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167397
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125699
Therapy202244
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163459
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165092
whatever163868
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8718. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race706295.00:1712026-05-19 15:31
NUT_short_race6015234.00:0412025-05-05 05:16
NUT_hardcore_race1124334.37:2212026-04-24 00:13
NUT_hardcore_race2126038.34:3412026-04-23 23:29
NUT_short_race1411815.00:4912025-05-05 05:12
NUT_short_race249195.00:2012025-05-05 05:22
NUT_short_race306881.00:2312025-05-05 05:22
NUT_short_race54849.00:2832026-04-13 22:49
NUT_race584259.14:3812026-04-24 23:13
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813008
NUT_race884802
NUT_hardcore_bestof124772
NUT_race787099
NUT Hardcore UNITED125639
NUT_hardcore_race386580
NUT_hardcore_race485626
NUT_hardcore_race5125884
NUT_hardcore_race6123528
NUT_race189566
NUT_race289900
NUT_race386794
NUT_race485769
NUT_race61211693
NUT_short_race4411504
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(45/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9422. with 348 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought121583.29:4212026-05-02 20:59
1TeeMap6673.11754.23:2312024-07-10 13:09
2moons122668.04:4112026-05-08 10:07
AiP-Gores610570.18556.03:5572024-05-21 23:30
AipKoule12866.12567.35:3812024-09-09 22:27
Amor 1610125.24:1012024-09-14 01:52
Amor 262767.29:0812025-09-30 23:50
Campotle 1611016.16:5212024-09-19 09:09
Campotle 26970.00:4712024-09-20 00:45
Campotle 362817.05:5912026-04-12 22:05
Campotle 46425.8229.27:0712024-09-19 20:56
Campotle 566141.13:1612024-12-28 03:45
dd_VeoN16922.07:2912026-02-11 10:57
ddrace_shella261237.13:4912026-05-04 03:53
Freeze Slow 262461.30:2412026-01-31 13:32
Fucktastic123038.01:10:1812026-02-27 00:14
HDP_Execrable12796.08:0712025-11-04 03:46
HDP_Obstaculos62102.37:0812026-03-25 18:02
HellFly64159.06:5812026-03-20 18:02
himmel6613.7852.19:0912024-07-25 20:32
himmel 263976.26:0312025-04-19 17:00
Im No Superman 112885.12:4512026-04-13 20:47
Impossible 1121881.11:2412026-05-04 02:09
Impossible 2123137.20:3012026-05-04 03:10
Impossible 312315.07:2522026-05-04 02:47
Josen610448.01:07:1212025-12-14 20:38
Just Fly 166934.25024.03:2192024-09-29 02:35
Just Fly 2610320.05:1532026-03-20 19:34
Omega1124196.18:1512026-05-05 16:29
Orange 166633.11:5412025-05-25 05:44
Pablik 266397.44:5312026-05-08 08:25
Piece of cake121461.28:4412026-04-09 20:11
Reload 318320.22:4812026-05-05 04:10
StoneHell-Gores6398.3055.07:0542024-11-05 20:53
Tee-forever-X1769350.38:3712024-10-07 08:17
Troj6444.2614.24:0112026-05-05 12:37
Who's Faster65624.13:0312026-05-09 18:27
Koule 4612341.25:0212026-04-14 11:16
Multimap617246.33:2512026-05-09 19:01
Skillz 1622890.25:3812024-07-15 01:44
Skillz 2621926.19:5812024-07-30 00:13
Skillz 362482.12:4212024-07-15 15:49
Skillz 4620418.39:2412024-07-30 00:55
Skillz 5610392.21:1112024-07-08 22:31
Skillz 6610410.29:3812024-07-15 15:19
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263855
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123953
Big-Jungle123047
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123866
Alaska126516
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612298
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211634
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182441
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241091
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella3123412
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122042
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184176
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124494
Hardcore 467026
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241638
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
Haunted Dungeon64263
HDP_Zinderencio613383
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126677
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367390
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182580
Just Fly 3610927
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263179
Killa 31227695
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125147
Killa5129754
Koule 10185949
Koule 1166185
Koule 12127406
Koule 1365615
Koule 14126110
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663266
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125830
Koule 867531
Koule 9125289
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612855
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127271
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468443
Miper 567244
mo_factory67190
Oh-This64381
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185762
Paradise & Hell184102
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Pirateworld613968
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Pyramid-freeze-race610545
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210645
Red Japan123735
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124388
Reload 2181974
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182262
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123864
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 1623973
Koule 2621106
Koule 3623659
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(111/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

3368. with 692 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82698.06:2212024-10-05 23:52
Allround84034.35:1412026-02-27 03:55
BlackVision81650.07:3512025-01-13 13:08
DayLight85923.10:4722024-12-25 13:55
Mud424773.00:55182024-06-09 21:48
navii82063.04:1112026-02-05 19:28
Outside122395.56:1412025-08-06 09:16
Slide83569.17:0112024-07-23 19:24
Summer Breeze126247.40:1112025-01-10 12:03
deathpack85684.01:4212025-11-16 11:43
Joyride417318.04:2252024-05-29 15:56
Joyride 286095.03:5232024-06-15 21:24
mazepack44811.01:2212026-02-05 21:40
TOPOS46915.02:3432024-07-16 16:49
Killstreak 185259.02:0622024-07-27 18:12
Push it81194.01:2952025-01-30 13:04
Care for your Time49490.01:1982024-07-22 22:14
DatWay121268.12:0422025-04-11 11:08
Flappy Bird015097.02:03:1012024-12-28 20:26
Rollercoaster48177.08:0422024-10-12 05:56
SpaceIsKey418174.20:3312024-07-27 19:14
WallJump88219.11:0922024-10-18 16:53
1of487369.06:0412024-10-03 23:43
2of485125.02:4312024-10-03 23:51
3of489716.13:5812024-10-04 00:14
4of4812706.05:3822024-07-16 16:45
A8329.01:3212025-02-22 13:30
Air Dash81199.11:0022024-12-28 17:13
Amethyst84091.03:1812024-10-07 06:45
Anaphore49929.06:1022024-07-27 19:27
BlackBear182747.00:3712025-01-14 13:12
BlackBear783463.00:2412025-01-13 11:44
Bouncy4138.02:04212024-11-26 14:37
Brown Suger82386.03:3012025-01-13 02:15
Buckle Up41972.00:1732024-07-27 19:36
Bullet Master45267.03:1042024-07-29 11:43
Cavity44911.02:4952024-07-29 11:16
Chill Let's Climb87224.47:5012025-01-12 21:47
Chill Let's Climb 381976.48:4312025-01-21 10:31
CrashTV122289.24:1112024-12-28 16:10
ctf5_solo414533.03:5712024-09-25 23:40
Deep Blue42562.04:0222025-04-19 14:04
DeepEdge12574.06:1312026-05-06 22:24
Delension89043.01:5812025-01-19 02:25
Desert Night45840.02:1622024-10-02 21:41
DonoWall81754.04:3922026-02-05 18:07
Dust's Leaf82588.03:5712024-10-04 19:13
Edge Jump Pro42407.00:5332025-05-13 17:55
Fireball49278.10:0312024-10-06 09:13
FlipLipp10129557.29:0422024-12-21 10:29
Fly into the sky42302.01:5912026-02-05 21:12
goup49770.26:3512024-06-09 22:45
Grassland44143.02:0812024-10-06 10:28
Hardcore 2 Solo46834.07:2912025-04-19 16:32
HDP_OnOff411175.13:0412024-12-13 10:38
HDP_Run282727.16:3452024-11-02 09:24
Heaven-time45714.02:1522024-07-20 18:09
Hell-time88983.12:3922024-11-06 13:18
Hook It415412.01:3942024-07-16 20:31
Impetuous44429.00:5212026-04-29 22:49
Jajpack410564.00:1122024-07-10 17:31
Jumper4960.00:4762024-12-29 13:56
Jungle Run81497.01:3512026-05-08 01:09
Kevin42159.04:3542024-12-17 11:28
Kobra 2 Solo88377.09:1522024-07-04 15:48
Kobra 3 Solo83825.13:3412024-09-26 21:30
Kobra 4 Solo85659.21:2112024-07-26 11:28
Kobra Solo87475.12:5022024-07-15 12:32
Lets Climb810762.24:1812024-10-18 08:49
Lonely Swim 445710.00:4232024-10-03 03:57
Lucid Dream49086.01:4522024-09-29 02:09
Mini Zero45832.11:5122024-10-06 09:50
Mini Zero II413650.11:0832024-07-20 17:34
Mirror48931.06:0242024-06-15 21:46
mood47674.05:1222024-12-15 07:53
MorningStar82016.06:1632025-02-15 09:23
Moventer49441.06:43132024-06-22 22:24
ninjastic8572.01:5222025-02-14 05:56
No_Stuck43003.03:1752024-06-04 21:07
Nyan Cat4661.00:3522024-07-20 18:30
Nytro48675.00:5112024-09-18 19:04
OldschoolAdventure44115.27:3032024-09-26 23:20
Putt Putt412736.06:2612024-05-29 15:26
Race_Sanktoras48699.23:2352024-07-18 23:38
Raid45303.04:4742024-07-08 00:49
Redline Katana44568.04:2212025-02-06 00:40
Redline Nade43918.02:1212026-02-05 21:02
Replay44633.04:3312025-04-19 11:39
Rocket Player8608.04:0522025-03-17 11:51
Rope swing81124.03:0822025-01-10 14:59
run_guy_25816520.21:4412024-07-08 21:38
Schwung44019.00:5442024-11-02 11:10
Shooting Range413437.03:4512024-09-30 01:55
SkipIt282358.00:1312024-12-29 14:16
SkyCave81092.02:3212026-05-08 00:47
solo_castle86667.01:5012025-01-05 18:55
SorGores 1418791.00:49462024-05-29 18:55
Spallok4783.03:0832024-09-29 15:46
StereoLove41968.03:0342024-12-05 04:47
taser49703.18:3712024-07-27 23:18
Tee Legends 182048.02:1012025-04-02 13:54
Tee Legends 28989.01:4622025-04-03 04:57
The Space Station48219.05:1722024-07-27 23:30
Timebreaker83305.04:0912025-01-10 17:27
Trackmania410132.01:0462024-07-27 23:21
Universum 16122982.03:08:2412025-01-10 11:18
Verification 7.081784.00:3222025-01-13 07:42
Vesper85109.08:0622024-09-25 20:04
VoidOfSpace83709.09:3612026-05-17 22:31
Volt49235.00:47222024-06-13 22:54
Whitemoon84482.05:0012025-08-01 22:59
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81716
Rejected41399
Flower8338
Snowy Structure1665
Autumn Sunset128068
back and forth122184
Casthere122654
Caverun20122
combo12811
Crooked Mind16479
Disposition16215
Freezejump121678
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83750
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
Miracle122544
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121845
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16582
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122243
ROCKET-BELT121133
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 2121858
Exchange122217
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121599
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84694
RockClimb81323
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
8 points82234
acq82094
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Airnade Ultra2073
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83503
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear285079
BlackBear388610
BlackBear4123412
BlackBear5122551
BlackBear6123427
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121765
Cave Fly16820
Cequals312341
Cheepl86115
Chill Let's Climb 284286
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82783
Death1642
Death Rays8749
Definition12294
Desert Duration84398
Desert Mine12418
Dodge121216
Dopee12298
Double Nade83178
Duodecimo12547
Dynasty12604
ECHOR12323
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8929
Equity [Easy]83103
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126889
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081587
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84653
Gedan281580
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81432
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16761
Gigabyte12703
GLL12515
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84895
Grand Shotgun121273
Grid121047
Grind16428
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_run_gay25123207
Hell's Castle121118
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82338
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121585
Hopeless II82946
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81782
It's Time12560
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81242
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12990
Jungler8768
Just_Shotgun16903
kipling12271
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122432
Leftovers 181869
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81242
Lonely Swim 382897
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282263
Loopie8665
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8721
Mossolo47373
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82445
Noh16636
Noobfilter81077
Nouisification81064
nullptr.sg121108
Old Style81839
One Block8678
One way freeze12449
Penalty81382
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146109
Propagate81161
Provence81444
Purple Peaks8833
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212915
Push it 383535
Push it 482691
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8697
Rapid12779
reflects16136
Rocket Jump83287
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Short And Precise 184073
Short And Precise 283196
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483257
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681696
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81785
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8704
Single Nade85467
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124066
Sky High12254
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122902
Solo Power81543
Solo_Mietzcore161397
SoManyStars82080
SonQuery123060
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12623
Spike It!12419
spy87112
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012533
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081328
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46432
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28559
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81583
UDLR88436
Uniswim81997
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283531
Verification 2.183169
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082477
Verification 3.181937
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121212
Verification 3.582222
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85054
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(89/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

677. with 316 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium4381.08:5122025-08-22 07:25
run_FinalFifty61101.49:1612025-03-06 17:14
run_selected42531.08:1312024-10-13 04:28
run_hard_way4960.49:1012026-04-12 19:26
Aufnahmetest_AE41983.24:1612025-03-09 07:40
climate-crisis42497.38:4612025-01-09 10:29
E0203088.00:5112025-03-10 12:31
hotrun27456.00:5832024-07-28 02:53
pr0-move41765.20:4212024-12-29 14:46
run_4abydos2854.00:5652025-02-02 06:14
run_4lollipop6519.08:2322025-08-05 22:24
run_4mystery41493.25:4112025-01-19 10:18
run_4popi42585.34:1112025-01-25 13:36
run_4popo61186.01:38:5912026-01-30 00:59
run_4tea22832.27:4912025-01-24 11:12
run_4tzoy4689.02:4832025-01-30 10:31
run_4xerhul61293.19:5412025-04-16 02:22
run_alboni61316.01:09:5512025-03-18 14:10
run_ankii028828.00:1512024-07-04 16:01
run_asr43067.15:2612025-01-21 01:17
run_away22431.01:07132024-07-16 22:03
run_birthday41418.09:2722025-02-22 08:28
run_black_jack41528.14:3212025-01-30 10:58
run_black_white42116.31:3212025-01-26 01:26
run_blue046151.00:1292024-07-24 22:19
run_brown23826.04:5432024-07-31 06:16
run_bundesliga4970.50:3912025-03-19 13:31
run_Bunt23105.06:4222024-10-26 02:59
run_button25447.03:3922024-07-28 03:11
run_cave_grass41836.15:0132025-01-03 12:59
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21658.05:4822024-07-27 22:19
run_crystal4655.02:4622025-01-19 09:45
run_dfc61308.28:1312025-03-30 19:44
run_Div21594.03:2522024-12-28 12:52
run_Div22712.05:0922024-12-28 13:39
run_DR22198.38:4912024-10-13 03:33
run_dragon41311.06:4312025-03-25 12:40
run_drawed23880.02:2612024-10-03 04:55
run_dude23310.03:2012024-10-03 04:59
run_event21616.02:1122024-07-28 02:49
run_experience_of_incredibleness41927.12:4022025-02-24 08:40
run_ffs27546.02:4712024-10-03 05:02
run_firestorm4981.04:5022025-02-19 14:28
run_for_ghost6983.14:2512025-03-25 14:12
run_for_onkelz23417.01:1122024-10-03 05:07
run_forrest24554.02:2222024-10-10 04:59
run_frosty61240.26:4912025-02-02 07:02
run_g6024686.00:0862024-07-10 11:26
run_glowing_ice42153.08:4012025-03-07 03:54
run_granit_stone41252.08:2322025-01-28 11:28
run_greygrey21847.01:0622024-10-13 03:58
run_groove61124.22:3212025-04-12 14:18
run_harder_than_hard6294.12:5122026-04-12 14:58
run_heaven_and_hell42095.12:1612025-03-06 19:32
run_hot_or_not41437.06:2012025-03-10 11:44
run_ice_castle41934.20:5012025-02-22 08:12
run_linkin_park42857.18:2712025-01-20 08:10
run_long_for_popo24962.12:4422024-10-08 00:54
run_longWAR61788.09:4212025-02-24 09:07
run_miniatur41738.05:2022025-01-29 09:39
run_minimalist6983.01:10:2312025-03-17 08:46
run_neonlight23170.06:4312025-01-26 00:54
run_nightmare41315.05:4922025-02-02 03:29
run_orange022230.00:1712024-09-26 15:51
run_pencil41914.04:4222025-01-04 07:55
run_pinky42573.23:1822025-01-15 08:05
run_pokemon41651.15:1922025-01-30 09:35
run_radioactive61173.12:1512025-03-18 15:10
run_redbull4328.02:0142025-01-26 00:34
run_skizz_loop12006696.25:2612026-04-27 18:17
run_skizzpopo42578.50:4912025-02-25 12:42
run_spring61176.36:5712025-03-29 14:38
run_stoned41271.07:2512025-03-06 19:17
run_sunsetcave23485.01:4312025-02-02 06:29
run_tee41552.15:4212025-02-19 14:52
run_the_rock41512.55:4912025-01-25 14:44
run_toxic_green41605.14:3922025-01-20 11:06
run_unschaffbar42251.08:3612025-03-01 10:15
run_WARmoepopo23739.03:4112024-10-08 00:29
run_yellow23195.13:4812024-10-20 23:31
run_yellow_hell61372.19:4012025-02-22 07:27
Steff fastrun 541631.04:3322025-02-01 10:20
zelda61549.58:4712025-08-22 05:28
pocramruinrun24735.01:4222024-10-08 00:18
run_4fikmesan42488.08:5812025-02-19 13:48
run_FreezyFly41950.27:0622025-03-25 13:44
run_InTheHell23758.01:4342024-07-27 21:35
run_irish_luck23445.06:3522024-10-07 05:28
run_the_cure26940.25:3012024-10-06 12:31

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
braintee02928.5740.00:5212024-09-27 02:39
DVD screensaver01.00:01162024-06-23 23:18
TeeTacToe03149.5799.00:0212024-10-26 14:10
Time Calculator01.00:0032024-09-26 04:14

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4024. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity129197.34:4812025-08-17 13:10
2 Days in the back1210461.45:4632024-08-19 18:05
AiP-Bores82670.22:0422025-05-14 12:17
Barely Intermediate16605.13:0812026-05-02 01:23
Exit [Weapons Edition]126161.17:1912024-12-21 13:51
JustRocket47002.02:0012024-12-20 14:48
Multeasymapsolo82819.07:4612026-05-07 17:46
Not Really Yo'Ci126239.16:4312025-08-17 11:05
Slippy Slide Up121093.10351.18:2412024-09-04 00:08
xyzyx42733.17088.03:3652024-05-17 19:54
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301881
20240470
202501913
Bouncyhold82899
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122455
Another Encore202452
Arctic Festivity2016087
Memento Vivere12354
Multeasyvolvemap814397
run_guys_25126622
Tinyhold128635
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-16 11:26:32