Global Ranks for Doso4kalegenda


Points (33754 total)

8321. with 4989 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

1281. with 16 points


Points (past 365 days)

2520. with 2526 points

Points (past 30 days)

16305. with 30 points

Points (past 7 days)

8744. with 19 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2024-09-19 05:44: Tutorial (11:03)

472 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-11 14:17: RUS Dummy: Push Me (26:18)
2026-10-11 12:55: RUS Novice: Diamond Mine (07:46)
2026-10-02 06:51: RUS Moderate: weixun (56:56)
2026-10-02 00:03: RUS Novice: Linear (15:42)
2026-09-27 19:54: RUS Moderate: Spooky (26:58)
2026-09-05 23:12: RUS DDmaX.Next: DaFuQ (06:38)
2026-09-05 23:04: RUS Oldschool: Barbra Streisand_remake (33:34)
2026-08-29 06:16: RUS Novice: Kobra 3 (45:45)
2026-08-26 20:55: RUS DDmaX.Pro: Curse (37:37)
2026-08-15 15:54: RUS DDmaX.Pro: DoT (28:27)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭awaw11119‭: 46 ranks
2. ‭Doso4ka‭: 9 ranks
3. ‭Mama_Aizena‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭Mangust‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭MexILLy‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭[D] awaw11119‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭Kajiu‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭✪FasTIK✪‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭63 turtles‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭xicee‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(124/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

22575. with 423 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

177. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31963.05:0212026-04-26 14:23
Chill Wood411731.13:0112026-04-27 12:28
Diversity55689.10:3422025-03-08 15:59
Axison32374.12284.02:4222024-12-28 20:26
El Quisco437792.15:2012026-04-18 20:12
EasyRight 3411529.08:3912025-05-09 15:54
Grell3535.1377.03:5332025-05-03 05:20
4Beginners187865.04:2642024-12-21 09:42
Inure38559.02:5932024-11-08 07:03
LearnToPlay2103884.16:1522024-10-31 09:54
Linear288100.11495.00:48652024-09-19 06:38
StepByStep19575.60110.04:4322025-03-04 10:32
Sunny Side Up3202706.09:1712024-10-31 10:10
Tangerine188531.03:3912024-12-09 10:10
Tsunami1118791.05:5012024-11-28 12:27
Tutorial125343.03:09212024-09-19 05:44
Cartoon472329.26:4922024-11-04 09:58
Goo!420703.13:1312026-05-10 15:13
Hoo!472064.24:3312025-01-14 13:35
Icebreaker417381.30:5512025-04-17 13:09
Introduction217858.09:2132025-01-20 05:41
Kobra4379.641.05:00212024-10-13 14:06
Kobra 233839.8732.15:1152024-10-27 10:17
Kobra 3432805.45:0942024-10-27 14:54
Kobra 445719.20:0152024-12-14 01:11
Planet Mars41271.11723.24:0912025-09-25 01:07
Tiny Tandem3498.1258.03:3912025-10-10 14:53
Ice Water32568.19865.06:4612025-05-29 14:21
(wasntme)43836.09:1932025-03-07 14:30
4Nubs118804.03:4912024-12-27 16:00
[School] Hammer226193.09:1612025-03-28 14:54
[School] Hook273286.26:5312026-05-11 16:07
Absurd 13926.2660.06:0112026-04-26 13:46
Absurd 2328782.11:4422024-12-30 17:12
Absurd 441284.4084.10:1112026-05-29 12:46
Banta321379.23:5612025-03-30 11:36
Basics15525.04:0512026-04-26 17:19
Batman36926.04:1812025-09-09 02:11
benrace33.01:5922025-09-09 16:00
Beyond Dreams210388.03:4212026-05-08 11:05
Beyond Light586654.01:02:0012025-07-27 10:18
Blue Sapphire528721.18:4112025-09-09 09:56
BlueChaos468024.28:3012025-01-23 08:28
CandyLand16452.55107.13:3612024-11-01 13:23
Careless51820.04:1312025-08-27 04:56
Chicken Pie 2531761.51:2412025-01-11 03:51
Chobo43543.05:4812025-09-25 20:54
Cliff Charge224820.06:2512025-06-24 08:44
Cool460047.15:1112024-12-10 15:05
Cuboid324923.08:1412026-01-08 23:26
Dark Moon35938.56384.35:0812025-03-07 16:14
Decipher539106.18:2112025-05-29 09:42
Deino461472.17:0612024-12-19 03:21
DetrimentalFactor41151.05:5112025-01-16 13:13
Diamond Mine417702.07:4612026-10-11 12:55
Dry Lagoon514355.26:3312026-06-06 05:24
Easy 1242376.11:3312025-04-04 09:13
EasyRight 2524663.11:1012025-01-05 02:05
Electric588208.36:5412024-10-30 12:50
Empire Desp514406.16:0612024-10-30 11:29
Fiji52976.19117.13:5212025-02-14 19:14
Firewatch 23853.07:1012025-10-24 16:35
Fluff345755.11:3012025-01-16 05:36
For Idiots 1221471.09:1612025-07-13 16:05
For Idiots 2239782.15:4112025-08-27 22:47
Future_Race52811.01:3062024-09-20 15:22
Geneque415171.13:3812025-08-12 02:48
Give u the Moon329467.07:3712025-01-22 12:46
Glade330265.05:5412024-10-30 12:58
GlassBox 225272.03:2212026-05-09 05:26
GlassBox 421356.5236.02:1312025-09-12 16:52
GlassBox 5223817.06:4312025-01-28 10:20
GlassBox 731453.03:0012026-05-14 18:14
GlassBox 8525280.12:2912025-07-14 07:13
Gold Mine182953.05:0312025-03-28 14:44
Harvest4578.03:1112026-05-21 00:37
Hulk49826.06:4812025-09-13 12:26
Iced523321.11:1512025-02-28 00:11
Iris46916.37612.06:0422024-11-27 13:50
Island Rush35705.08:4112026-04-25 08:55
Jungle Camp542090.39:3012025-08-09 12:15
Just2Easy17054.03:5222026-04-25 09:12
Kaylite430127.20:2212025-09-19 11:53
Kindergarten526880.47:0812026-05-03 21:26
Lavender Forest577528.29:4212024-11-30 14:13
Light Grey371008.49:5812025-03-01 07:44
Lonely336760.15:0212025-04-19 05:22
Looney41296.02:4912025-09-25 20:39
MagiK519286.36:4412026-04-24 09:57
Maui Wowie418846.09:0812025-08-14 09:19
Mellifluous55907.10:4322025-04-19 16:25
Mint519837.15:0012025-02-28 22:46
Moonlight373691.14:2722024-09-20 11:35
Multeasymap542199.64505.12:0272024-09-19 08:28
newbee243535.08:4622025-01-02 13:41
Open Lane52966.05:1212026-04-26 17:27
Orion525214.09:4212025-03-30 06:22
Ovell342840.39:5412025-04-18 02:10
Pados 236479.20:0912026-04-26 12:23
Pados 3319636.20:1912025-08-30 00:36
Petrified336855.18:4312025-08-08 07:34
Planet Mercury431329.18:4712025-01-30 22:27
Psyll342340.40:1812025-05-18 17:53
Seagulls529715.27:3512025-03-31 12:53
Seasons13157.06:4012026-05-19 11:13
SeMang 15979.06:5722025-09-22 16:08
SeMang 2561648.22:2612024-11-26 13:52
Semang 3524248.17:4912025-04-06 21:27
Senani511294.19:4112026-05-30 07:13
Sincera429682.10:0812025-02-19 02:15
Sketch57597.26924.10:5012024-11-27 14:32
Sorrow335569.15:5612025-05-01 17:19
Spüli332278.12:2412025-05-10 20:38
Take it noobly27645.02:5512025-08-12 02:26
Thor326693.26:2812025-03-29 16:28
Threll313966.20:3912026-04-25 07:54
Top 122769.16716.05:5112025-05-21 08:39
Vizur42958.06:1912025-10-11 13:36
Water Lily216303.02:5422025-02-09 10:11
WTF451752.21:0812025-02-25 16:09
ZeroX2114364.43:4912025-01-05 19:21
Epix4165114.01:39:3212024-10-26 15:42
Shadow516481.24:5612025-04-05 11:36
Teleport311821.09:0512025-10-05 05:26
MapPtsFinishers
Bullets390117
Camouflage398911
Planet Venus536207
Little Forest536942
Absurd 3550116
Absurd 5341397
Chicken Pie242957
Circular545886
EasyRight458772
Eventide385169
Firewatch381000
GeRollA347414
GlassBox344022
GlassBox 3257911
GlassBox 6251185
GreenAde246602
Halloween Night280399
Homesick538000
Houll370365
IronMan343450
It's Easy295208
Lighthouse553508
Lowcore258593
Maui Wowie 2459315
Pados 1197319
Pounamu382269
Pounamu 2486851
Sincera 25100409
Sopella362249
Sunlight387697
Teeasy195401
TeeWorld372744
Top 3346166
Undrag2341384
Xolla538729
xyz_ddrace2359933
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(129/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9821. with 1399 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bloom111431.2523.23:1212026-05-20 10:47
Cansada115986.42:5912026-05-26 00:42
Not Novice139421.02:10:1312025-09-21 17:39
Afternoon132919.31:0812025-08-11 09:54
Baby Aim 1.0138870.19:2622025-09-28 20:59
Cup of Tee750124.50:0012025-02-19 22:36
DayDrive72442.09:0012025-09-26 20:19
Dizzy7147.330.02:4212026-04-26 13:34
Everlast135171.01:04:0012025-11-28 22:28
Forgotten Lands151012.16:3422025-10-18 15:57
garden135923.09:2112025-10-10 09:30
Hookthrough720467.08:1012026-04-26 10:34
Hookthrough 21118195.43:2412025-02-16 13:43
Intothenight154108.28:4012025-03-21 12:07
Mirage732223.35:0012025-09-24 08:28
Monster1329757.41:3112025-06-02 18:08
Noo!933126.49:3912025-02-17 04:33
Noovice!76122.30:0012025-06-23 03:05
Planet Jupiter7569.3233.21:0812025-05-28 15:23
Slime79067.19:2412025-06-07 09:52
Sundara159529.01:27:1712025-12-29 17:26
Sunny Land94327.42:2712025-10-19 21:55
Tricktee158107.01:50:0012026-05-01 11:04
Tropica912523.38:4422025-03-29 08:34
Wonderland1513091.35:4412025-08-11 10:32
Spooky11192.26:5812026-09-27 19:54
Weapons72981.7429.34:0412025-10-20 00:21
2 easy for u94845.55:4412025-08-18 15:41
4 NoooBs728599.20:2512024-12-31 06:38
[SI] INSTINCT93643.11:3812025-09-10 10:14
[SI] KABOO94214.10:5312025-09-26 20:03
[SI] LAVITA91637.11:2212025-11-15 16:41
[SI] SELEN114299.20:5212026-05-01 13:56
[SI] VIADANTE116254.15:3012025-10-16 20:56
[SI] YELLOW94525.06:3312025-10-20 18:57
Aequilibrium154324.01:01:5812025-04-06 11:18
Awayst73109.16:1712026-04-26 12:42
Baby Aim 2.01524374.39:5112025-06-15 01:35
Baby Aim 3.01514771.49:0212025-10-19 23:27
BackToBasics2136562.32:2912025-09-12 20:26
Bootcamp #2114386.37:2412025-08-11 13:26
Brony113213.27:2412026-04-30 17:28
Canyang159341.02:40:5012025-09-12 19:34
Casa der Merde151040.12:4912025-10-25 15:46
Caution113033.33:2312026-04-30 16:56
Chevtzo13849.47:4712026-08-06 19:26
Clarity7617.3264.06:1612025-05-30 18:39
Crimson Woods7777.03:4312025-09-12 19:50
Cross132848.58:0012025-08-08 09:20
CYO512523.19783.03:2312024-11-27 15:08
Daunell115221.01:04:5812025-11-21 16:11
Death Sentence 2157018.01:48:3012026-05-01 16:17
Depressed159476.14768.53:1812025-10-05 04:34
Depressed II155099.8253.31:2422025-10-09 21:49
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1318899.01:00:0112025-02-16 19:33
dote1112806.33:3812025-02-09 10:55
Dubush1314227.02:09:2612025-09-25 05:31
Exit94287.15:3712025-08-05 01:03
FastRun9687.6676.13:3712026-04-20 09:42
Galaxy Story111447.08:0512026-04-20 09:53
Glitchhold117412.11:0312025-10-11 12:17
Golden115487.38:4612026-04-26 11:31
Green Race96125.19:0512025-09-14 01:20
GuggPaloczi134184.29:0012025-08-05 23:22
Holiday Adventure133888.35:2212025-10-25 15:30
Holidays139787.01:16:3512026-04-20 09:24
Hollow99315.37:0012026-04-20 16:02
Hollow 271028.13:3322025-08-27 08:17
Humpalumpa 2132257.56:0212026-05-23 20:49
idk111777.9795.08:3212025-05-31 22:08
Intense 1.076320.12:3612026-05-01 19:08
JP7813.6870.13:4722025-02-21 15:33
Just Every Fly716740.31:0612025-11-13 18:23
KeeZ137855.45:5412025-04-06 15:30
Kopell77452.16:5612025-08-25 17:10
Launch Them138713.01:16:2012025-04-02 13:07
luminati1538972.19:1612025-06-23 16:15
lumine1524448.32947.18:0022025-08-05 18:00
MapleSyrup15978.34:0012026-01-18 20:09
Maranko153975.20:5912025-03-31 09:57
MiddleFinger94127.21:3812025-04-04 09:37
Minimum1311535.01:34:1212025-06-24 01:56
MonkeyDream 3138371.57:0712025-04-17 09:58
Mount9932.3771.13:3712025-06-23 16:46
moyu734647.38:1112025-02-09 10:01
Next Grey93022.14:1212025-10-20 14:52
NightSky11571.2591.20:0022025-10-19 14:47
NightSky21118082.51:2012025-08-25 18:04
oco131872.3045.30:3412025-09-25 21:31
Olymp1117369.40:2312025-04-05 19:48
P2Z_Soar115402.22:3712025-06-14 20:06
Peaceful Jungle97662.42:4712025-09-09 18:27
Pharice 21113746.51:0312025-02-17 00:45
Piranha910897.56:3412026-05-01 12:07
Pisull79752.19:5012025-02-16 14:58
piViq118545.44:4412026-04-20 10:40
Pizza138600.35:1512026-06-08 12:43
Plan B11828.18:1712025-10-25 14:51
Pogchy136164.42:0912025-10-12 18:36
powerless116555.01:26:2812025-08-05 07:17
Purple Panic 311786.2999.19:4912026-04-30 13:50
Push Them114511.25:0512025-10-09 13:24
Rayquaza132721.36:3612026-01-24 20:51
Rivendell112076.27:1412026-01-24 21:42
rizek71949.5707.13:4222025-02-17 21:30
Sabell131064.23:3012026-05-01 13:03
Seduction154903.46:0012025-08-27 04:21
sense13560.10:0912026-05-23 14:40
Short111054.3998.02:1612025-08-28 11:24
Short2116923.04:0212025-09-27 23:10
Simple World95647.42:1412025-10-16 23:06
SimplePlay59265.02:4012025-01-10 23:50
SimplePlay 251371.10567.04:0712025-05-31 20:29
SimplePlay 35210.00:5212025-11-21 10:29
SimplePlay 41114017.04:4112026-05-01 09:12
SkiLLz1112917.01:04:3212025-04-30 09:16
Snow Problem115837.20:3512025-06-02 18:33
spirit132752.27:0612026-04-30 09:57
Spoon111585.9178.19:2612025-05-30 14:08
The Problem133744.30:3212025-03-30 14:49
The Shire94122.24:5112025-02-17 17:13
Tobi7576.1936.12:5512025-09-20 13:25
Try Again913626.35:5012025-08-26 21:19
Tunak Tunak Tun154853.02:00:0012026-01-31 16:57
Twix91063.24:1712025-11-15 20:52
Vizur 271113.5984.10:5912025-06-27 15:17
weixun119256.38:2722025-07-10 11:07
Yeyou 415402.7217.50:0012025-09-26 13:45
Yun Gu1517664.41:4612025-08-27 03:30
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710030
Down Bass137440
Monochrome134098
Romantic134973
Castle Mario1311029
Climax158906
Earthborn1115239
Fall & Rise155992
HookThrough31141432
Imposand1314867
Justix916951
Jvice923437
Kalimba132765
Limitless159198
Magnitude1119382
MonkeyDream748735
MonkeyDream 2924016
MysteryCompound157149
Neverwhere1511832
Outbreak728821
Pharice922604
PurpleHeaven151663
Red Avenue1314263
Sandland912653
Sunreal1110616
The Trip1114200
Xabier118544
3Play137603
Cleopatra137265
LazeAround158024
LazeAround2116043
Tetris133077
High Five912785
#wontfix134955
0 to 100139066
[SI] AVADA919534
[SI] DANICA117978
[SI] NEVERLAND118235
a_simple_run920732
acan154276
Aftermath132887
Against the Current1116484
AK136735
alternative131611
BackToBasics156940
Baerchen732941
Bob923530
Boo!1317183
Bootcamp #1135735
Borace153828
Bornrif113175
Bouncy Kingdom138707
Brown1310957
Bubbles136208
Captain America99717
Castle96343
Castle Lemongrab1111865
Cavings I918002
Challenge136855
Circle135481
Coffee I739112
Coffee II729379
Conscientious136491
Construction I157492
Cry92677
Crystal Maze1314237
Cyber Space1114635
DaoYu918539
DaoYu Night1313778
DarkRoad152570
Dawn To Dusk158085
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151528
Dead159052
DeathHook1119450
Distance134690
Doable116656
Dummy 2113924
Dusty Road155030
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139283
Easy Hook1111928
Elitissimo154781
Emerald138433
Empty1510388
Entei1313271
Eternal138886
Eternal 2157272
Etna_1918756
Excast118567
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134608
Excast 4137204
Excast 5156752
FaCe136154
faye715551
Felian155959
Fender134875
FindTheFreeze94660
Firedelay152179
Fishbone133347
Fluff 2133672
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151795
FWYS Key 1139491
Galaxy Turn724215
Gibson1311405
Grace115496
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139010
Heaven916683
Hell 21311530
HellGate 3.5912778
HellGate X136348
Herbstzeitlose136291
Hubbel135211
Humpalumpa 1133624
HURT159395
Hyper1113778
Hyper 21111483
Ice Cave 1133480
Ice Cave 2133777
Intense 2.0119064
Jumanji157573
Just HookThrough911207
Kero-Gores81114000
Kiko1310905
Let's Fail!159287
Level113634
Limitation1110475
Little Adventure99071
Lygerastia919875
mainstream915448
Mario_reloaded136083
Midnight156657
minion153153
Moon Roar1311660
moondrag1112019
MoonPie113054
Motherlode134753
nameless map136897
Neon 1139910
New Era132917
NiggoDrag139940
NightSky31114555
NightSky41318468
No Merci135158
Not Adrenaline 4115966
Nujabes1111484
One Way114514
Optimum154149
P2Z_Crungle920517
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118821
P2Z_Island137666
Past138142
Patchwork158438
Peaceful Jungle 2139406
Plan A117463
Plan C118099
Plue912326
powerless2133942
Pranki1315551
PreciousDream114977
Primeval Forest155918
Purple Panic 41127943
PurpleViolence112977
Push him115843
Pyramids1316874
Qianye1510853
Rainbow Sunrise135577
Rapture137852
Ray - 2133578
Redemption114719
Request917444
Resoren118048
Rotate97600
Run Free115930
Sacred Source134228
Short Flight137954
Silk Touch1318297
Simple World 2915222
Simple World 31115971
Sky Stone132903
Slow Santa116935
Snowy Mountain1314432
Soft155567
SomewhereDistant96910
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114986
Sounds115911
SpongeBob 3911026
Squidgy112364
Stargazing919730
Starlit Peaks925953
SunDay915089
SunDay 2156168
SunDay 3157970
Sunlit Peaks1110685
Sunrice155773
Swoosh137886
Temple of Doom157403
The Beginning914412
The Bunker1115542
The East Desert1117448
The Swamp157077
tihid1115371
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153972
Toadsquad115569
Top 21110934
Topsy Turvy134237
TowerOfDesperation136888
Tube156077
Underwater154084
UpNDown Coop97946
Vigorous116379
WEEDS116675
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 11513934
Yeyou 21511865
Yeyou 31512384
Zaiross-Gores716480
Zoroark1112929
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(45/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

6009. with 906 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18775.2627.44:2912025-10-24 16:08
Aviate21316.1022.37:0012026-04-19 16:34
Between the Mountains183568.44:5412025-09-14 00:38
Holy Key183016.25:1112025-10-16 22:19
Naufrage212215.43:4312026-06-06 21:35
Nostalgia214008.52:3012025-10-01 22:48
Rogue World182339.01:17:0812026-06-30 09:54
Stoned181483.29:5912026-05-02 18:18
Behemoth301155.03:33:3312026-05-30 22:11
Genereatron242208.01:02:3212026-05-20 14:02
Stronghold1813392.19:2622025-05-21 08:01
Stronghold 2218062.40:4012025-08-02 14:32
Aim 7.0243540.01:26:2412026-04-30 19:23
Arabic Night182317.38:3812025-11-24 19:34
Barren217943.11711.32:0012026-01-23 18:08
Biome Master188159.25:0412026-05-19 15:12
Bollermann18675.1209.19:2612025-10-22 16:20
Burger211588.07:2212026-01-23 17:11
chiseled181101.29:5912025-11-24 21:02
Comeback184565.26:4622025-07-29 19:16
Degard212476.3994.02:02:0212025-11-22 15:22
Falling Star18907.1919.03:22:0112025-09-27 00:16
Fiasko271075.02:24:2412026-04-27 22:16
Flux183923.30:5312025-08-26 20:38
Fly Around218652.56:3312025-09-14 02:11
Fonders181254.47:4812026-05-17 18:54
Forest Trip211269.15:4012025-10-08 15:50
GenericRush1183196.46:4612025-10-12 21:26
Grandma1810031.01:35:3262025-03-01 17:55
Just Pseudo Fly303089.5171.01:40:5212025-10-14 20:12
leopold18777.2776.13:1512025-10-06 01:56
Lotus184028.29:5012025-09-13 16:45
M&M184538.03:10:3612025-06-15 20:29
Medium181071.3906.02:16:2512026-04-27 18:41
milk186625.32:1312025-09-19 10:13
nullptr185970.57:4112025-10-07 20:52
Roaming241095.01:07:5012025-05-10 06:11
Scabrous21869.28:2212026-05-25 20:03
Sky Ride243655.01:22:2212026-05-10 21:57
SkyLand183059.01:15:3212026-05-11 21:16
Stronghold 3245044.52:2612025-06-11 20:49
ttgtgttg18841.3937.01:00:0012026-04-19 17:52
Venture18986.07:5912026-05-20 23:18
Wailand181463.35:4412025-10-09 14:41
Wasteland21711.1923.01:11:1312026-04-30 15:16
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
Aim 10.0273455
Aim 9.0273050
Caldera212332
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242048
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187883
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187663
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214520
Just Ragequit242318
JustGeneric271510
Lockdown272167
Milthrid Core271769
MonkeyStyle241066
Naufrage 2248232
Naufrage 3245942
Panic Paradise24518
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Runaway241215
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30817
Stoned 21810522
Supernova189998
The Fusion27947
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212612
Reason27746
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272251
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189141
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271349
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244722
Back in the days 3242908
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Generica273645
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212435
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242382
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211633
2 To Tango211253
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182523
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243219
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 2.0243538
Aim 3.0242932
Aim 4.0244131
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 6.0243302
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247695
aled II272961
Alive182898
All at the beginning213185
allthewayup214314
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arcadian211255
Arcadian 224926
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Behind the Darkua184272
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Bizarre Untold271030
Bl0odDens3216347
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24349
blur182816
Bounce27142
brainduck21957
brainduck224373
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241424
Childs Play 1211149
ChillDontKill242346
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Commandont21357
Complex30411
complic211219
Cryptic241006
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211055
dalbychsipivo214364
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183253
Death Valley214417
Desert Wolf182655
Deserted27695
Determination184851
Disco241213
Don't go186103
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183048
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212948
Eclipsis30546
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212399
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Fanxing182485
Fever21469
First Try27837
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211601
Flux 2186715
Fox184124
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181485
From Death to Destiny214308
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243781
Generic Hell 230750
GG211602
Gloominescence184132
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184553
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185481
Good Ol' Days 2185185
Grandpa1814689
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183184
Highlife244340
Hillside241822
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211770
Intercepter181614
Intermediate271902
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241379
Journey211823
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211126
Just Shitfly271045
Just Triple Fly276641
Kabarda212128
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212990
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party244056
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24743
lost_castle187800
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Memories183077
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241635
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211576
Nightstar242110
Nightstar 2241774
Nirvana183164
NoMore!212291
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213703
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624270
Nucl184243
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185475
Offpanic187027
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183974
Polarity241825
Punica21361
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Reckless212031
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183174
Revival242018
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Ruin213075
Run into the light24843
Sequite24579
Shock Value211923
Simple Down272002
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213601
Skave187364
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24940
Sleepy211034
Sleepy 2241517
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213891
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184100
Speedfly30393
Sperance27762
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272499
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241103
Stronghold 4 [Final]275157
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212037
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Uns182108
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181086
Threesome241171
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242739
Ton 2271085
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243057
Tvyn183117
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212359
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185991
Undisclosed21413
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241512
Venture 227811
Waldeinsamkeit211122
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272356
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213411
Yoko 2.1187717
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24960
Yun Gu 2216009
Yun Gu 3273110
Zenith181281
Zoe185394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2051. with 110 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q34476.04:4412026-05-09 13:21
Ravillion381231.1884.04:00:0012026-05-10 17:43
Resistance38501.02:4012025-10-04 23:59

Dummy Server

(13/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

12697. with 175 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15852.26:1812026-10-11 14:17
Caventure1014909.09:0012025-06-13 13:34
Caventure IV154240.09:0212026-05-08 11:28
Samsara108783.11:5712025-06-11 15:50
DummyCopter153050.11:3012026-05-15 20:53
Amber152586.10:5722025-09-09 11:48
Apex1511977.16:1632025-01-23 12:42
Darkvine157055.16:3812025-09-09 12:21
Dummy Chamber 31518799.27:0612025-06-13 14:02
SkyFly103780.08:0012026-05-08 10:58
SpoopyDrag15653.09:4122026-05-27 09:54
Stellar1011763.07:3712025-08-08 14:46
Tech1512879.28:1412025-06-19 13:45
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2542
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15994
mbappé2044
S-Class153109
Aurora25482
Castaway201158
Caventure II1518392
Caventure III1513924
Chained201331
Downhill Jam1511644
Dummy Chamber1039687
Dummy Chamber 21028994
Resi201178
Samdragaline20627
Samsara II159709
Samsara III1511796
SavannaDrag20758
SavannaDrag 220838
SavannaDrag 320758
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201614
Templerun201217
ZooDrag25427
Just deep fly256936
JustCopyFly1031738
RON1511488
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251089
Anim25844
Aries20224
Azure20199
balega151808
Bomb Raid157169
Bomb Raid 21520775
Broken hammer107847
c20593
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152359
chainism25924
Cloudtide15874
CtS2575
Cultist202299
Dark Depth201655
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30617
Desert Dog151440
Destruction155014
Disability15694
downpour20344
Drag Master25291
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
drg5151331
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155193
Essential154704
Essential 2151042
Fallen Fortress152570
Feral2569
For You152943
gendum202134
GenericDrag25380
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Greed158529
Gummy20219
Headache15388
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251750
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20455
Jazz Hands20874
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
JungleRabies254437
Just Bump fly151426
Just Rocketfly 11510098
Just Rocketfly 2202815
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Machine154814
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151080
Mountain Silence3051
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20639
noru20384
NoTeleBro202205
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154630
Pace109398
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152051
Push ur Dummy152821
quon25136
Rakete25239
Reflect20175
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220664
Retro20236
Reverse Push151491
Roaming Ruins151829
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Samsara IV202226
Samsara V154355
Samsara VI154241
Samsara VII201856
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151654
Skyventure201548
Smash15713
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
TakeUrLuggage157544
Target207062
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201714
Try It154929
Try It 2152086
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016356
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(11/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

18712. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Drain-Age42153.07:1112025-09-26 12:09
EasyCore414591.08:4812025-08-27 05:08
Fairy Land814261.47:5112026-05-09 21:23
Grey 144696.03:0912026-05-02 16:31
Grey 249267.04:3412025-09-22 12:43
JetPack410192.13:3912026-05-14 19:22
Pathway 345322.02:0812026-04-30 10:39
Pathway 4411532.04:4512025-06-19 12:57
R.I.P8548.1968.08:0912025-06-08 12:36
Retro 043837.15:5712025-10-19 20:43
Want_a_Cookie81505.05:3012026-04-26 14:17
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422851
Back to the Roots 2427913
Bumba418140
Core428324
Everest426457
GlassBox 10418489
GlassBox 9419018
Grey 3429905
Grey 4429201
HappyValenTees818163
Hop433833
Pathway426647
Pathway 2426595
Peaks819955
Red & Orange428399
Retro 1418679
Strike415041
Sunsetcave420984
vitaminC421939
Zip419286
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(86/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9539. with 860 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

439. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12427.3028.25:2712025-10-15 22:38
0 KBeeeR S - 1817108.49:2012025-04-23 12:11
2Long125220.26:1312025-11-24 14:53
3way842.16:0012026-05-21 01:21
4289110.17:2012026-05-11 15:36
8481119.8774.22:2712025-06-14 16:04
Angry 212311.2082.29:3912025-10-29 12:30
Around the Globe161290.01:23:4512026-05-20 22:41
Away83009.06:4412025-09-25 21:40
Axom817673.49:4112025-11-17 19:30
Bercy123622.30:3912026-05-01 23:18
Black121789.12:2512026-05-15 21:12
Black Jungle81746.20:2412025-10-25 16:41
black-mountains 212521.12:3822025-03-31 07:18
Blue Sky815861.29:5312025-04-27 08:48
brainbase81571.15:4212026-05-15 15:44
Brick World812866.22:4812025-11-17 18:11
BSWL82835.13:3412026-05-27 09:26
Castle of Glass811496.26:0212026-01-19 03:48
Caveman127294.31:5412026-05-19 19:33
CCrush8495.2727.19:0712025-10-17 13:14
Chaos Factory8822.4435.13:3112025-10-15 19:21
Cigarette12857.21:0612026-05-23 13:01
Cloudy121411.16:1012026-01-30 10:52
CreeperFace121405.25:3012026-05-01 22:45
DaFuQ81135.06:3812026-09-05 23:12
DaMap 2811646.21:2212025-10-26 16:02
DeadEnd169541.01:52:2712026-05-11 19:27
Derpy 182084.27:2112025-10-12 17:51
Desolation16732.16:0322026-04-26 13:19
Divinum V216772.26:0812026-05-20 11:33
double up8479.3968.20:0012026-05-14 16:22
Dream 1 V283054.26:4412025-10-25 18:07
Dream 2814998.52:2612025-05-30 08:08
Drunk12196.06:3612026-05-20 15:44
Equestria Girls816513.46:2912025-05-31 16:57
Fly-4-212284.999.08:4612025-10-04 23:20
Frats 2122291.16:5112026-05-22 20:58
FreeZe8412.08:4512026-05-20 12:34
Frostbite121946.12:3712026-05-20 12:47
FWYS 21216999.01:01:1112025-10-17 15:51
FWYS 3128487.38:0012025-09-28 21:41
FWYS 41210486.02:00:0012025-08-01 12:48
Genesis84909.12:3912026-04-24 10:57
HappyEaster16136.415.17:3012026-05-16 00:17
HellGate 1.58280.10:0012026-05-20 12:18
HellGate 2.58593.13:4212026-05-15 15:59
HeyYa81815.14:4412026-05-20 17:07
Ice16234.15:5912026-05-21 19:11
Icy Morning127842.20:4012026-04-26 17:00
KitKat 187019.29:4112025-08-29 23:47
KitKat 284496.21:2812025-08-30 01:49
lemonland161059.36:4212026-05-21 17:53
Lime85931.21:2112026-05-26 01:18
Love 0.6810.01:0712026-04-25 17:57
lovely me127534.22:1712026-05-20 13:36
mario(=D)814561.08:3612025-10-13 19:57
Maroon84436.22:4512026-05-15 23:36
Maximum121805.27:2112025-10-14 17:20
Myth12759.29:0012026-05-23 13:50
o_O84937.30:2012025-08-08 07:06
Pale42226.10439.13:2912026-05-08 14:59
Pandaland82869.18:2712025-10-10 16:17
Pandora8500.12:3012026-05-20 21:09
pepsi122970.30:0012026-05-22 04:36
Purple Panic88279.13:5912026-05-15 18:55
Purple Panic 285606.17:5222025-09-22 11:11
RageOne83059.17:0012026-05-16 00:52
Reach Pluto121315.14:2812025-10-25 18:22
Regret121054.17:4312026-04-12 15:49
Revolution8783.13:4212026-05-15 15:13
run_the_cube45927.05:0512025-11-17 20:59
secreT8688.3753.13:0822025-10-21 20:03
skynet844252.11:2712025-11-17 21:33
Slim12226.12:3712026-05-21 18:52
slow88093.21:2912026-05-20 18:34
Snowzz1213947.02:17:0912025-04-20 09:17
The Captive Mind123543.36:0412026-05-21 19:49
Tribute 2123043.26:3412026-05-20 15:28
TsinmaS82052.09:2612025-10-20 21:43
Tylost 2121912.18:3512025-10-15 23:15
Underworld82126.21:0022025-11-23 14:02
VeryLow2164043.53:0312026-05-21 00:32
X-Cross812654.29:2612025-03-29 11:52
Xeno Race #1126154.12:3512025-06-28 14:59
Yin&Yang810737.43:4812025-08-06 00:09
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816203
007 - 189010
007 - 287455
4luvz814978
Angry127920
ATLAS811524
Autumn813783
Bixnet821958
black-mountains810292
Blue & Yellow816879
Blue Adventures 1412613
BlueRift126889
BoX810858
Brick World 2815895
Chaos Factory 2815697
Colors V21219189
Creepeez1214366
DaMap823954
Dark Rainbow813748
DARKness 1810408
DARKness 21213596
Deeve1823115
Desert Pain822911
Diamond1211300
Drag-House813604
Drag-House2817207
Evo 11213465
Experiment812167
Fall In Love417027
Feeling811358
Finito168192
Forest1214497
Frats 11210057
Frats 31211017
Frats 4128566
Full Moon125367
FWYS 11215930
FWYS 51213582
Genesis-2810752
Get The Gifts814034
Google1211782
Green126365
GreenDream1215620
GTF 1812970
Halloween1615309
Hell 1 V21214886
HellGate 1810973
HellGate 2812116
HellGate 3814116
HellGate 4812046
HellGate 5129844
Heroic816018
Hook Fever1210467
Hope1612753
Hope 21614071
Icy Mountain811413
illusion1613348
Impulse_01417918
Impulse_02414273
Impulse_03413701
JLI 1811449
Jungle810371
JustMap1214311
LATOM1610790
Lost Story128719
lovely me2128724
MCPV1218160
Michler1210796
Michler 2127105
Moon of the Jungle1213858
Next169664
Next 2168155
Pale 2425979
R2D2811289
Rainboom816932
RockBlock 1815899
Rovo1216872
S-Race 1817937
S-Race 21210068
Shaxx820126
SilentNight815305
Sky line821789
skynet1416804
skynet10810140
skynet2415626
skynet3414627
skynet4415969
skynet5414469
skynet6414151
skynet7414545
skynet9413869
smile410962
Snowy Sakura I1215653
Spectrus I411377
SpongeBob 1813299
SpongeBob 288377
Stamina129583
Standby810442
Steff I beginning410144
Steff III peace411297
StormzZ1210095
TheVoiD820679
Totoro1210111
Toxic1218939
Tribute 11212742
Tylost1210068
valentees89318
VeryLow1169397
Violet129542
Winter Dream819170
WinterMine1210580
Frats 5127145
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11785. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2127516.01:13:2212025-08-09 07:05
Creative16350.2346.29:0012026-04-26 21:59
Curse16628.37:3712026-08-26 20:55
Dels 3162056.02:00:0012026-05-22 07:13
DoT161272.28:2712026-08-15 15:54
Dreadful161104.01:34:3312026-04-26 20:46
Four Gates166933.01:40:2412025-05-07 16:58
LowPossibility3.120111.1294.03:20:0012026-05-02 04:41
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164345
21168125
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124456
Ambrosia163322
Arcade126633
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163166
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162113
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202554
blue-mountains163247
BrokenBlack-1204637
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164040
Chaos 3162776
Chaos 4162642
Cloud Nine162985
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162993
DawnOfDust162211
Day202812
DayWalker163329
Dead Island125365
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162170
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127980
Dragonscale168246
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162934
Energie163269
Equalize!129592
Executive204451
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Fly to the Moon1221213
Forever204697
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165155
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201067
HearTcross203807
Hell Fly167722
Imagination3203143
Insane202345
Insane 2201397
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165120
Jajka202971
Lost Castle166637
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166419
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161374
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Paranoia85727
Picklock204533
Poke161466
Rampage161596
Reality164310
Red Hell20979
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205492
Skyfly163287
SkyIsland162280
Skyisland2164907
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167383
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20974
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163868
Woader202826
World of Magic164215
Zephronikon161466
~AuTuMn~163105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18397. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race70163.1049.00:0612025-11-22 20:35
NUT_race782690.11:0712025-11-23 17:11
NUT_race581825.10:2612025-11-23 17:23

Oldschool Server

(30/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11344. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2moons123389.06:4912025-10-05 04:59
AiP-Gores61853.01:4742025-03-07 15:26
AipKoule12317.3364.13:4712025-09-19 18:54
Barbra Streisand_remake122702.33:3412026-09-05 23:04
Campotle 462054.10:5912026-05-10 19:05
DarkCore 3122051.39:1012025-08-09 05:49
Dust183669.02:56:1112025-03-07 13:29
FLAP18292.861.01:00:2012026-04-19 13:46
Flyppi183593.01:31:4212025-03-29 13:31
Hardcore 262765.20:2012026-06-04 12:44
Hardcore 461351.24:1812026-02-05 13:19
Haunted Dungeon63107.54:0312025-06-22 07:17
Just Fly 1622614.03:0722024-12-14 04:00
Just Fly 364553.07:1912025-10-15 10:29
Just Hookfly 161388.13:1812026-05-15 20:25
Just Hookfly 262187.11:3512026-05-15 20:37
Koule 14123874.18:1712026-04-30 12:47
Koule 166559.08:1312026-02-05 12:54
Koule 912517.06:5112026-04-18 19:55
LongCat65743.15:2912026-02-05 13:42
Madness 2123986.19:0312026-05-01 13:32
mo_factory6915.12:1222025-05-03 10:58
Orange 1699.321.04:4412026-02-05 12:14
Pablik 268952.55:5412025-04-26 16:47
Pirateworld610856.12:4512025-03-05 05:27
Predator 112163.1532.49:1712026-05-12 17:33
Pyramid-freeze-race64749.17:3212025-06-07 07:59
Ultimatum 3183659.58:1712025-09-08 04:45
Koule 166103.08:4412026-04-30 12:06
Multimap623246.39:3512025-05-07 08:42
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263834
Big Drought123205
Utopia 2121605
intime green241818
fr_drop123946
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124386
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
1TeeMap625224
Alaska126516
Amor 1620459
Amor 2615993
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612292
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211622
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Campotle 1611649
Campotle 269132
Campotle 369063
Campotle 567098
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 4241091
dd_VeoN168188
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125398
ddrace_shella263383
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241853
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182750
Easyfail 1124227
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125297
Endgame181744
Eruption122035
Exfishion181571
experiment123980
Fahrenheit241291
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167481
Freeze Slow 267214
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241304
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124555
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Obstaculos614420
HDP_Zinderencio613371
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69048
himmel616899
himmel 2611126
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124597
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185167
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125002
Impossible 2126626
Impossible 3123434
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126675
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121460
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367388
Jailbreak 4122785
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Josen613194
Just Fly 2621811
Killa 31227695
Killa1124806
Killa2610663
Killa4125145
Killa5129736
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 15124539
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125822
Koule 867531
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184249
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241515
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612801
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468443
Miper 567241
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 2123448
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122302
Oscura182309
Pablik 3127118
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Poreotics124571
Professional183903
Proskills124006
Qwertz181908
Ray - 11210641
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 1124385
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124819
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615919
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Sunrise121702
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611218
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121130
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618944
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182765
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66713
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324710
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch Comp613431
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125158
Who's Faster69413
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126048
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
Koule 2621102
Koule 3623659
Koule 4617277
Koule 5624016
Koule 7619206
Skillz 1634901
Skillz 2631942
Skillz 3627086
Skillz 4629155
Skillz 5621229
Skillz 6620162
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(84/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

4759. with 524 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83192.07:2822025-07-16 10:06
Casthere121990.10:0012026-05-23 14:57
DayLight85325.09:4412025-07-13 13:06
Miracle122468.02:38:0012026-04-25 12:19
Mud4607.00:42202024-09-22 17:27
Summer Breeze126932.50:0012025-08-27 07:17
deathpack84573.01:2912026-05-10 19:27
Joyride41717.02:2922025-07-13 12:33
Joyride 284752.03:3212025-07-13 10:11
mazepack46004.01:3312025-10-19 13:29
TOPOS414582.03:1612025-07-10 16:43
Killstreak 185561.02:0912025-08-12 02:11
Care for your Time45162.00:5212025-10-19 13:34
DatWay123147.25:4812025-10-19 16:22
Flappy Bird06770.02:01:4212025-07-15 07:12
Rollercoaster4236.00:5712025-11-22 18:44
SpaceIsKey4358.05:2122025-07-16 11:25
Art of Movement123032.30:1312026-04-27 14:46
WallJump810844.20:2912025-07-13 11:51
4of486582.02:5312026-04-27 12:32
Amethyst83118.02:3312025-07-16 11:56
BlackBear383441.00:2912025-07-13 12:28
BlackBear4122682.00:5912026-05-23 19:51
Bouncy410266.28:1612025-06-08 14:17
Buckle Up4807.00:1512025-11-22 18:33
Cavity48019.03:5612025-07-16 11:12
Chill Let's Climb86650.42:2212025-07-15 08:09
Chill Let's Climb 282303.52:0012026-04-27 14:14
Chill Let's Climb 383896.01:27:3012025-05-30 13:18
Deep Blue44159.05:5912025-08-12 02:19
Desert Duration83720.18:3412025-06-21 05:29
Edge Jump Pro44921.00:5512025-11-24 00:50
Escape122115.06:5512025-07-16 11:02
Fireball43708.02:2222025-07-10 11:36
Fly into the sky4636.01:0522026-04-27 13:07
goup47322.14:5112025-06-01 16:01
HDP_OnOff49952.10:1912025-06-21 05:54
HDP_Run285645.29:5912025-08-07 00:40
HDP_run_gay25122129.39:1712026-02-02 22:17
Heaven-time49665.03:1512025-07-13 12:51
Hollywood Undead82301.02:3212026-04-27 16:02
Hook It415257.01:3962024-11-09 10:55
Impetuous4213.00:3812025-11-22 20:00
Jumper4111.00:4012025-11-22 20:14
Kevin44369.07:3912025-11-22 19:27
Kobra 2 Solo84564.08:1812025-07-01 09:57
Kobra 3 Solo83306.13:0012026-05-23 22:19
Kobra Solo86454.12:1912025-07-16 12:17
Lonely Swim 44325.00:2822025-10-25 23:59
Mini Zero II413395.10:5412025-10-11 13:48
Mirror46148.04:4412025-06-30 15:49
mood42825.02:2222026-04-24 10:17
MorningStar85676.12:4312025-10-19 13:06
Mossolo45163.01:1612025-07-13 13:51
Moventer450535.12:4512024-11-13 06:19
No_Stuck416078.05:0612025-07-20 04:10
nullptr.sg1292.03:1512025-10-06 01:16
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512025-11-22 19:33
Nytro47201.00:4812025-07-10 11:27
OldschoolAdventure45840.33:2212025-10-19 16:58
Penalty8504.21:0312025-10-26 01:52
Putt Putt44149.05:4522025-07-13 12:42
Race_Sanktoras47067.21:3012025-07-13 09:26
Redline Katana411863.16:2012025-07-13 12:47
Redline Nade42689.01:4412026-05-23 19:02
Rocket Jump82717.13:0312026-05-23 21:38
Schwung4533.00:5112025-11-22 20:21
Shooting Range415242.04:0222025-01-31 11:02
Short And Precise 181497.11:2312025-07-14 06:47
ShotFF8533.01:2512026-05-01 20:18
Single Nade83893.24:1412026-02-01 15:38
SkyCave8969.02:2312026-05-23 14:17
solo_castle81859.00:4722026-05-24 08:04
SorGores 1460325.01:1912025-07-15 07:07
Spallok45630.05:3822025-07-10 16:36
T-Sport4271.00:4112025-11-22 18:28
taser46830.08:4822025-07-10 17:04
Tee Legends 181476.02:0012025-07-15 12:20
The Space Station44659.04:1912025-06-21 05:41
Trackmania414715.01:1122025-02-27 23:33
Verification 3.082359.02:0012026-05-01 19:29
Vesper87719.11:5312025-07-16 11:40
VoidOfSpace84867.12:4312025-08-10 05:48
Volt432584.03:0212025-08-27 07:42
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8437
synopsis1622
climbup81709
Rejected41391
Flower8336
Snowy Structure1665
Allround84294
Autumn Sunset128067
back and forth122184
BlackVision83126
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121679
IMA NINJA124520
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83749
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121025
navii84706
Outside122434
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121844
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84504
Sunburst16582
Partenack161327
PetJack122052
PetJack 2122242
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 2121854
Push it86408
Exchange122216
Gedan81702
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121026
UpNDown3121598
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81322
1Hook20351
1of4811530
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
2of4815843
3of4810280
8 points82233
A81837
acq82089
Agile12600
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82458
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83502
Anaphore423144
Anima81081
Anoteex12600
Antrum12923
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121197
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185825
BlackBear285077
BlackBear5122548
BlackBear6123427
BlackBear785514
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83176
Bullet Master422640
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16820
Cequals312341
Cheepl86114
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16178
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126086
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415523
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82785
Death1640
Death Rays8748
DeepEdge121069
Definition12293
Delension811174
Desert Mine12418
Desert Night415819
Dodge121216
DonoWall84309
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86446
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12323
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8926
Equity [Easy]83089
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exalate121572
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081583
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101211997
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20593
Fly to the Legends20846
Fly to the Legends 2161809
ForeverAlone84651
Gedan281578
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81659
ghbdtn16759
Gigabyte12702
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84895
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412644
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47526
HDP_Gajos912804
Hell's Castle121118
Hell-time811423
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121583
Hopeless II82945
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12119
Increase Your Speed85381
Indami12321
Iron Island81780
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jajpack424841
Jaomp8579
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81241
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8580
JungleBee12990
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
kipling12271
Kobra 4 Solo86300
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812708
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81241
Lonely Swim 382896
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182820
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8664
LoopRay81296
Lost In Forest16159
Lucid Dream423831
Luna2084
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2037
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48651
Monkey Sky8720
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82440
ninjastic83114
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
Old Style81839
One Block8677
One way freeze12449
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81500
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146097
Propagate81161
Provence81443
Purple Peaks8832
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212914
Push it 383530
Push it 482689
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Raid420624
Rapid12779
reflects16136
Replay45336
Rocket Player83215
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84104
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826857
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82646
Sg81386
Short And Precise 283191
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483256
Short And Precise 582006
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82557
Short Sky81784
Shortgun16314
Shotgoon8704
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124065
SkipIt285257
Sky High12254
SL1121622
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81543
Solo_Mietzcore161396
SoManyStars82079
SonQuery123058
Space Climb16571
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16419
Speedster81463
Spiders12619
Spike It!12418
spy87111
StereoLove48182
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012532
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081325
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12238
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282625
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82442
Thomas12551
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88435
Uniswim81997
Universum 16122986
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283522
Verification 2.183168
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.181932
Verification 3.282916
Verification 3.382111
Verification 3.4121211
Verification 3.582220
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812884
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684496
Verification 6.182426
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086215
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212563
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116408
WALL-E T121460
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2079
Weird Cave12934
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87277
willow81850
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81397
Zap84718
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18931. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_black_white41447.13:2312026-05-20 14:26
run_blue037099.00:10122024-10-13 15:00
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4963
run_FinalFifty61205
run_lila_jungle_trouble6653
run_selected43169
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42003
climate-crisis42594
E0208858
frustrainleave61125
hotrun216180
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42239
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25428
run_4lollipop61185
run_4mystery41525
run_4popi42640
run_4popo61201
run_4tea23048
run_4tzoy42193
run_4xerhul61402
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61361
run_ankii045319
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_away216146
run_birthday42056
run_black_jack41835
run_blood_thirst8455
run_brown26072
run_bundesliga4977
run_Bunt23599
run_button28952
run_cave_grass43910
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23443
run_crystal42386
run_dfc61453
run_Div23794
run_Div222230
run_DR22272
run_dragon41877
run_drawed26521
run_dude28447
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24349
run_experience_of_incredibleness42693
run_ffs213126
run_firestorm41962
run_for_ghost61116
run_for_onkelz26420
run_forrest29184
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61271
run_g6043104
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42720
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_greygrey27756
run_groove61146
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61036
run_heaven_and_hell42810
run_hot_or_not42461
run_ice_castle42062
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8687
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6683
run_linkin_park43123
run_long_for_popo25815
run_longWAR62239
run_miniatur42448
run_minimalist6997
run_neonlight24458
run_nightmare42504
run_not_short61149
run_orange029716
run_out_jungle6910
run_painted8548
run_pencil42353
run_pink.lila61096
run_pinky42913
run_pokemon42582
run_radioactive61307
run_redbull42110
run_shadow8801
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42622
run_skizzrettex8743
run_spring61199
run_stoned42145
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41802
run_the_rock41556
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41851
run_unschaffbar42520
run_WARmoepopo24940
run_yellow23359
run_yellow_hell61457
Steff fastrun 542994
yoshiloop8432
zelda61581
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29531
run_4fikmesan42676
Run_Aim61058
run_alkohol6722
run_FreezyFly42234
run_InTheHell29605
run_irish_luck25463
run_the_cure27257
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(13/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3175. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
202301502.17:3412025-10-15 17:40
202501457.13:2512025-10-17 16:47
Back in Festivity12832.16:4632024-12-30 09:42
Bouncyhold8650.17:1112025-10-17 19:12
2 Days in the back123976.31:25172024-10-16 10:50
Arctic Festivity2010860.45:4622025-07-31 13:35
Exit [Weapons Edition]12458.2554.11:1012025-10-17 23:35
JustRocket411811.02:4412025-03-31 06:27
Multeasymapsolo81511.06:0712025-10-17 23:12
Multeasyvolvemap85786.18:4022025-01-04 22:38
Not Really Yo'Ci122560.07:3612025-10-17 22:55
Slippy Slide Up127824.15:4012026-07-19 10:44
xyzyx4143.2339.02:00282024-09-19 14:59
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12737
202200
20240470
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161493
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811807
Amateur122455
Another Encore202450
Barely Intermediate163936
Memento Vivere12354
run_guys_25126622
Tinyhold128630
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Push it 400:422026-02-05 19:02RUS RUS2026-10-10 03:10
Linear II08:292025-10-11 04:59RUS RUS2026-10-01 23:37
Hardcore 2 Solo01:592025-10-19 13:42RUS RUS2026-09-13 10:36
Autumn Sunset00:322025-10-26 00:33GER GER2026-09-12 13:41
AiP-Bores04:432025-10-17 15:02GER GER2026-09-11 00:47
Push it 301:182026-02-01 15:59GER GER2026-09-09 18:23
8 points01:212026-02-05 18:34RUS RUS2026-09-09 18:23
Fox02:192025-11-17 20:10RUS RUS2026-09-09 18:23
Tinyhold02:422025-10-06 05:54RUS RUS2026-09-09 10:33
Replay01:272025-11-22 19:53GER GER2026-09-09 00:52
run_the_cube00:482025-11-17 21:21RUS RUS2026-09-08 17:39
Verification 3.801:092025-11-24 01:20GER GER2026-09-08 17:39
Bounce05:252026-01-10 07:18RUS RUS2026-09-08 17:39
Aim 4.006:312026-01-26 03:11GER GER2026-09-08 17:39
Stronghold 4 [Final]07:002025-10-03 19:31POL POL2026-09-01 15:50
aled II01:402025-10-05 00:40RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:47
run_guy_2504:362025-10-06 01:25GER GER2026-08-28 22:45
aled01:562025-10-04 00:21RUS RUS2026-08-28 22:45
Grandma09:062025-10-09 12:04RUS RUS2026-08-28 22:44
Partenack02:512025-10-19 13:21RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Croissant03:322025-10-26 00:44GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Prison 100:352025-10-19 12:51RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Autumn Sunset00:272025-10-26 00:32GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
2+2=green00:432025-10-24 17:06GER GER2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-14 21:52:14