Global Ranks for DS1029


Points (33786 total)

4924. with 7459 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

45457. with 77 points

Points (past 30 days)

17469. with 27 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2020-08-18 05:39: LearnToPlay (01:04:46)

47 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-21 15:56: CHN Moderate: Neverwhere (02:22:16)
2026-10-20 15:08: CHN Oldschool: Insanity (39:00)
2026-10-19 15:49: CHN Novice: Kobra (32:04)
2026-10-16 14:59: CHN Novice: Epix (13:02)
2026-10-16 14:42: CHN DDmaX.Next: Frostbite (13:08)
2026-10-16 14:28: CHN Novice: Petrified (10:24)
2026-10-15 16:39: CHN Moderate: Minimum (47:01)
2026-10-14 13:32: CHN Dummy: RON (34:17)
2026-10-13 15:42: CHN DDmaX.Next: Pale 2 (09:13)
2026-10-12 15:04: CHN Oldschool: Multimap (19:10)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭DS1028‭: 53 ranks
2. ‭bztlc123‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭挪麦人.‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭烷基八氮‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(156/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

10111. with 527 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity512645.12:4422025-03-09 13:12
El Quisco414000.08:2132024-11-11 12:46
EasyRight 341023.4059.06:4122024-12-01 12:45
Grell36811.05:0712024-11-03 13:49
4Beginners1109447.04:4532020-08-23 04:01
Inure387571.07:4522020-10-22 12:29
LearnToPlay26552.08:00242020-08-18 05:39
Linear21169450.03:3812020-10-11 12:39
StepByStep121904.03:3672020-08-20 08:04
Sunny Side Up327961.03:2492020-08-19 03:49
Tangerine184205.03:1612020-10-23 13:25
Tsunami1158839.09:0512020-08-22 11:48
Tutorial117564.03:0592022-06-16 08:56
Bullets343731.09:4822020-08-23 05:16
Camouflage348643.08:5532020-08-22 11:28
Cartoon42520.8281.07:0452020-09-30 15:33
Goo!415861.11:3332020-12-09 12:59
Hoo!471778.23:4812020-11-07 10:03
Icebreaker49534.24:3472020-10-24 12:28
Introduction210826.07:4522020-11-23 06:35
Kobra430004.21:10422020-10-04 07:28
Kobra 2317480.17:43242020-10-01 08:49
Kobra 343575.22:3282020-10-17 15:24
Kobra 448619.21:20182020-10-08 10:39
Planet Mars44738.19:2762020-10-02 12:30
Planet Venus58219.46:3432020-11-30 13:27
Tiny Tandem331936.10:4232020-11-30 13:53
Ice Water359568.16:1022020-09-26 10:26
Little Forest511384.14:0712021-01-07 13:03
(wasntme)4558.1939.07:5372020-12-09 13:38
4Nubs131684.04:2682020-08-20 12:36
[School] Hammer2457.1210.03:4432020-10-25 12:29
[School] Hook23312.12152.05:5632020-08-23 13:58
Absurd 131287.3957.06:3232020-11-17 13:40
Absurd 23434.1066.05:1932020-10-23 13:15
Absurd 35978.4049.06:3722020-11-19 13:34
Absurd 448766.4240.10:1492020-10-04 05:56
Absurd 5320249.18:1222022-11-05 08:40
Banta3773.4052.11:3462020-11-05 13:18
Basics131853.06:5622020-11-15 07:31
Batman35457.04:0022020-12-14 14:05
benrace318992.20:5922020-12-08 12:47
Beyond Dreams219950.04:2342020-10-01 06:56
Beyond Light54171.06:3152022-01-05 12:51
Blue Sapphire54003.07:0982020-12-10 11:57
BlueChaos41164.4476.05:2952020-11-06 13:28
CandyLand121882.09:0872020-08-19 05:34
Careless527833.11:1512020-10-29 12:36
Chicken Pie237576.13:3722020-10-24 12:50
Chicken Pie 25416.2325.12:3062020-12-18 12:17
Chobo47378.06:5822023-06-10 15:56
Circular524266.11:3422023-09-28 14:26
Cool464231.16:5222020-11-07 09:21
Cuboid315112.06:4232020-10-18 14:24
Dark Moon313468.15:0772020-10-20 14:30
Decipher542600.19:3912021-03-26 13:39
Deino419646.08:5132020-12-31 11:41
DetrimentalFactor48275.10:0332020-10-31 14:05
Diamond Mine418347.07:5422020-10-01 04:50
Dry Lagoon54738.16:4952022-06-14 15:45
Easy 1212532.05:2032021-01-08 12:01
EasyRight46954.04:1232024-01-25 15:03
EasyRight 251045.4609.07:0812024-04-11 12:07
Electric58582.09:5142023-04-30 12:13
Empire Desp54506.12:04132020-08-24 11:08
Eventide39553.07:4422021-01-20 12:40
Fiji51020.3752.08:3242021-03-26 12:52
Firewatch367658.16:0712021-02-08 03:23
Firewatch 233440.08:4722024-02-05 10:47
Fluff320453.07:1952020-10-01 15:38
For Idiots 1232185.11:0632020-10-30 12:18
For Idiots 2249462.20:2312020-11-07 13:24
Future_Race515872.02:3942020-10-03 13:54
Geneque41807.7006.10:1052020-10-09 14:47
GeRollA34791.12:1832021-01-12 13:53
Give u the Moon320208.06:3742022-06-18 07:26
Glade32881.03:0722020-12-15 12:23
GlassBox3384.1103.02:2432021-01-10 09:33
GlassBox 2218518.04:2812020-11-21 13:50
GlassBox 3218670.04:3232021-01-09 05:01
GlassBox 4236666.05:0222020-10-25 09:59
GlassBox 5222715.06:3212021-01-11 12:41
GlassBox 6232142.08:0812020-10-19 15:19
GlassBox 7314085.04:5742020-11-28 13:33
GlassBox 8513131.07:4242020-12-06 14:03
Gold Mine163269.03:5312020-11-29 12:18
GreenAde21833.04:1122020-10-03 12:58
Halloween Night222829.05:1832020-11-13 13:14
Harvest451235.09:2922020-11-01 05:47
Homesick511971.09:5912022-06-15 10:09
Houll315216.13:5742020-11-02 13:29
Hulk428692.14:3412020-12-05 12:24
Iced516823.10:0132024-08-14 12:24
Iris421831.04:5122020-11-23 05:56
IronMan323184.16:1932020-11-27 13:13
Island Rush32288.07:3072020-11-04 13:07
It's Easy228014.06:4722020-08-24 13:43
Jungle Camp5774.2824.14:1262020-10-28 13:13
Just2Easy128209.04:5372020-08-20 07:17
Kaylite43587.09:2452020-10-28 14:02
Kindergarten58010.29:4192020-11-01 14:21
Lavender Forest526198.12:1342020-12-07 12:06
Light Grey3715.4981.16:1582020-10-07 13:52
Lighthouse52071.11176.06:0912022-02-11 07:26
Lonely316526.08:4412020-12-20 04:44
Looney413873.04:4812020-12-08 12:13
Lowcore219339.03:4422020-10-31 07:15
MagiK57896.22:5432022-01-06 12:26
Maui Wowie410192.06:4972020-11-06 13:12
Maui Wowie 2449429.13:2112020-09-26 13:29
Mellifluous57165.11:1742024-01-13 06:48
Mint51252.4185.09:0432024-04-01 07:20
Moonlight351881.10:0112021-04-24 14:34
Multeasymap536533.52313.11:15162020-10-26 13:57
newbee28150.05:3342020-10-11 07:33
Open Lane58035.06:3622023-09-21 06:17
Orion5382.910.04:1232020-12-19 06:45
Ovell39015.17:0232020-11-23 13:27
Pados 11657.2823.05:5982020-08-24 07:41
Pados 2310816.22:5262020-10-26 13:09
Pados 3313765.17:0932020-10-06 14:10
Petrified35574.07:0162021-02-22 13:36
Planet Mercury432090.19:0172020-11-06 14:08
Pounamu327634.07:5842020-10-02 15:23
Pounamu 249881.05:4832021-01-10 02:44
Psyll3877.3327.11:4932020-11-21 07:50
Seagulls5448.1624.12:12102020-10-29 13:25
Seasons11561.6007.07:2552020-10-08 06:46
SeMang 1524346.12:4122022-01-07 13:37
SeMang 252559.10896.09:1422022-01-09 14:37
Semang 355531.10:1822023-04-04 12:22
Senani5229.638.09:3662020-09-26 15:29
Sincera430843.10:1532020-10-25 08:23
Sincera 2522870.18:2032021-02-22 13:12
Sketch532037.11:2132021-05-05 11:43
Sopella312269.08:3152020-10-24 05:33
Sorrow322941.09:3832020-11-09 12:44
Spüli35021.05:3642020-11-07 08:46
Sunlight334271.05:4112020-11-22 03:57
Take it noobly224749.04:1132020-11-15 13:25
Teeasy19326.04:1812023-12-14 12:18
TeeWorld35243.04:2322020-10-29 13:57
Thor38323.18:2962020-09-29 15:15
Threll316784.22:4442020-12-06 08:59
Top 1227914.07:4122020-11-18 12:17
Top 33648.2414.09:3722021-02-18 12:49
Undrag2322081.12:0212022-08-16 07:17
Vizur4345.1127.05:0962020-10-27 13:00
Water Lily269051.05:0222020-08-22 07:21
WTF43877.11494.07:0732020-11-28 07:45
Xolla57803.17:5632021-01-05 14:28
ZeroX21779.07:0552020-11-24 12:32
Epix41374.5655.13:02202020-10-01 01:29
Shadow55200.17:2232022-02-14 09:58
Teleport34842.2891.05:1062020-10-02 16:09
xyz_ddrace2323122.15:4052020-11-15 05:57
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335707
Chill Wood436805
Axison359264
Cliff Charge266375
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(218/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4519. with 2494 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice136747.01:13:2312025-08-14 08:10
Afternoon138684.58:1512023-06-21 08:31
Baby Aim 1.01327793.46:4612023-11-18 06:51
Castle Mario137101.56:5012024-09-30 15:37
Climax155383.01:11:4512023-05-23 13:58
Cup of Tee718224.14:2632021-02-24 04:50
DayDrive720749.53:2212021-07-09 15:08
Dizzy726615.12:2612021-03-10 13:00
Forgotten Lands159247.47:1312023-08-19 14:26
garden1324305.39:2612023-11-24 06:13
Hookthrough720061.08:0122021-04-03 04:10
Hookthrough 21111508.23:5012025-08-15 13:05
HookThrough31130232.22:3922021-01-28 08:35
Intothenight155352.32:0912025-05-06 09:43
Justix91912.3475.14:0612025-06-10 14:40
Jvice96118.25:5622022-02-14 07:06
Limitless154300.31:3212025-05-28 09:45
Magnitude1115568.38:3912022-12-12 12:34
Mirage73139.17680.14:1212021-02-17 05:27
MonkeyDream738622.29:0412021-02-07 13:22
MonkeyDream 2921498.29:5012021-02-22 12:22
MysteryCompound155266.01:06:2812025-01-13 14:47
Neverwhere152093.01:48:3242023-05-20 16:25
Noo!93658.16:0632021-02-15 13:05
Noovice!710345.36:5422021-02-10 13:37
Outbreak722507.33:3312021-06-27 13:55
Pharice94928.27:1532024-02-05 12:30
Planet Jupiter712212.34:4732021-02-26 07:03
Red Avenue132956.50:5322023-05-29 15:36
Slime725304.01:06:0212021-02-25 03:54
Sundara155294.48:0512024-11-10 13:19
Sunny Land9293.27:2372020-11-01 04:36
The Trip1112007.59:3112022-06-14 10:44
Tricktee156495.01:15:5212025-08-06 09:16
Tropica97718.31:1252021-02-28 12:35
Wonderland151671.5009.14:5812025-12-01 13:19
Spooky113481.01:04:1022024-05-27 13:31
3Play131586.43:2412025-05-10 13:45
Cleopatra131423.01:06:3812025-03-29 13:19
LazeAround153663.46:2712025-01-08 15:44
0 to 100133211.29:4812025-06-11 08:15
2 easy for u97678.01:06:4512022-02-12 14:22
4 NoooBs712832.09:5112021-02-17 04:07
[SI] DANICA112983.12:5212025-04-12 12:58
[SI] INSTINCT9637.5400.13:5812025-07-31 11:05
[SI] YELLOW99452.10:5212021-05-30 15:11
Aequilibrium154527.01:02:3312023-08-19 15:50
AK135317.01:55:5212024-10-01 16:41
Awayst79162.22:4622021-02-26 13:29
Baby Aim 2.01522081.34:4212024-05-12 09:26
Baby Aim 3.01517164.59:3712025-07-01 10:14
Baerchen725394.28:3912022-08-18 07:24
Bob97642.20:4532021-03-28 05:45
Boo!135801.26:1212023-08-06 13:33
Bootcamp #1135175.01:07:4512024-01-30 07:18
Bootcamp #2114809.39:3912025-04-02 14:23
Bornrif111464.2653.30:3412025-05-30 10:27
Bouncy Kingdom133722.13:3912024-12-15 14:11
Brony11726.16:5832023-06-22 07:49
Brown131298.29:3912023-10-08 14:47
Bubbles132113.01:04:0712025-07-10 09:35
Canyang155134.01:14:3912025-05-30 09:36
Captain America97333.27:4912023-05-02 09:28
Castle Lemongrab115646.53:1212025-04-13 10:50
Cavings I911674.26:0012021-03-10 12:37
Challenge132689.57:5412025-05-05 16:05
Chevtzo138836.01:59:5012024-06-25 11:26
Circle133157.01:12:1812023-06-08 14:25
Coffee I79369.13:2322021-01-28 07:28
Coffee II710672.14:1522021-02-20 03:55
Conscientious132426.30:0712025-05-02 08:51
Construction I152204.47:2012024-05-02 15:10
Crimson Woods710025.07:1412021-06-03 11:09
Cross133584.01:03:2422025-05-14 15:00
Crystal Maze135584.28:5922025-04-02 13:13
Cyber Space112411.19:0622025-05-26 15:32
DaoYu Night136705.28:0922022-08-25 08:34
Daunell114538.59:5922023-09-14 15:47
Dawn To Dusk157055.01:37:5612022-02-09 10:47
Dead156490.01:04:4912023-08-27 10:12
Death Sentence 2155185.01:10:2212025-01-09 10:23
DeathHook115370.9334.14:4012025-02-03 05:52
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139417.36:1212022-12-12 10:53
dote118495.24:0112025-02-09 11:43
Dubush1310293.01:05:2312024-03-06 15:13
Dusty Road152459.33:5412024-09-23 13:36
Easy Hook111887.06:4512025-05-29 09:03
Empty156377.01:08:1912025-04-11 11:07
Eternal133550.38:0412025-05-27 09:17
Eternal 2155445.01:55:3912025-02-22 13:05
Etna_196712.12104.20:3612022-01-08 12:12
Excast114333.39:4912025-02-04 09:03
Excast 2156356.01:06:2512024-11-25 15:08
Exit911356.25:0322021-03-30 14:47
FaCe132569.38:2912025-04-12 11:30
faye79271.39:3912023-05-28 16:24
Freeze Jungle131753.22:3412025-02-28 12:00
FWYS Key 1132712.40:4722023-09-18 15:43
Galaxy Turn719974.35:2512021-04-05 05:17
Gibson13781.3047.32:2612025-02-13 09:23
Glitchhold1110219.13:1732022-07-16 05:34
Golden111033.14:5912025-04-11 14:28
Green Race98196.22:1512021-07-15 11:49
GuggPaloczi134964.32:2222025-04-12 10:45
Heaven910554.32:2312022-07-17 16:04
Hell 2132543.29:4422023-01-10 12:56
HellGate 3.597496.26:1612022-08-25 13:56
HellGate X133878.01:10:0022023-06-04 07:09
Herbstzeitlose135321.36:3912023-08-22 16:20
Holiday Adventure134700.38:3512024-05-18 13:11
Holidays133423.30:5512025-07-03 10:34
Hollow 2714607.33:3212021-07-13 05:52
Hubbel133422.31:3712025-06-13 09:06
Humpalumpa 1131173.44:2712025-03-31 16:15
Humpalumpa 2134715.01:20:3412025-05-07 15:46
HURT155624.35:5612025-03-15 13:12
idk1114849.20:3912022-11-12 05:30
Intense 1.078681.15:4712024-02-09 15:27
Intense 2.0116907.44:0612025-05-28 11:57
JP725112.25:4312022-07-31 14:52
Jumanji151997.57:3812024-06-26 14:15
KeeZ1310014.57:1612022-12-12 10:04
Kero-Gores8118564.12:0612025-08-20 10:16
Kopell715049.24:0932021-02-16 13:11
Launch Them134120.28:2612024-12-15 09:33
Let's Fail!15823.12:0112024-02-09 16:01
Limitation11854.17:5822022-07-17 13:55
luminati1512812.43428.25:2412025-04-24 14:20
Lygerastia91932.28:5032021-07-09 12:50
mainstream96093.53:4922022-12-27 06:58
MiddleFinger91379.16:0542021-01-28 13:36
Midnight152427.50:5712025-06-12 10:36
Minimum134334.47:0132023-07-29 17:08
MonkeyDream 3135239.41:3712024-12-16 12:44
Motherlode133898.58:4212025-02-11 12:52
Mount912421.24:0812021-02-07 14:35
moyu731022.29:4712021-03-08 14:19
nameless map132581.25:3712024-03-31 13:08
Neon 1132030.01:06:1962023-01-17 10:03
New Era132859.38:3612024-11-06 13:11
Next Grey96386.19:2722021-02-16 10:13
NiggoDrag134839.01:03:2312024-11-09 12:50
NightSky118906.34:4422022-02-04 13:00
NightSky21115700.39:4022022-06-18 15:54
NightSky31110699.32:1612022-06-16 17:52
NightSky4131465.12:4922021-06-18 11:07
Nujabes117545.01:10:3812023-05-25 16:49
oco135321.8601.01:10:2112023-05-22 14:27
Olymp118141.24:0312025-12-12 12:28
Optimum151564.42:5512025-05-14 15:58
P2Z_Crungle97231.21:3122021-07-15 10:37
P2Z_Island133380.37:5712023-08-06 14:21
P2Z_Soar114363.20:5222022-01-17 12:48
Past132992.36:0122021-05-06 15:30
Patchwork153592.03:30:3212024-09-24 17:34
Peaceful Jungle 2135594.45:3812023-09-21 10:59
Pharice 2114795.33:0122023-05-03 05:42
Piranha910893.55:4222023-04-04 13:29
Pisull721749.32:0522021-04-09 14:17
piViq114711.29:2312022-11-19 16:11
Pizza1313012.52:0412023-07-29 07:43
Plan A115103.01:03:5412025-04-09 11:52
Plan B117084.40:0612024-11-26 09:50
Pogchy137236.47:4712025-02-12 15:31
powerless11430.1616.34:1622024-05-11 17:56
Purple Panic 3114463.23:3532022-07-10 07:15
Purple Panic 4115199.25:5032022-02-12 13:08
Push Them112589.19:1112025-05-05 08:48
Pyramids135772.47:2742022-11-11 14:43
Qianye156858.01:18:0722023-06-03 08:19
Rainbow Sunrise132178.45:4012024-03-10 14:38
Rayquaza134597.46:3512024-03-08 14:34
Request912963.38:2612021-05-31 09:41
Resoren11745.21:4022025-05-02 15:54
Rivendell118565.48:4922021-02-07 08:20
rizek717709.18:5122021-02-17 13:06
sense132158.22:5612025-07-03 11:38
Short Flight134484.26:0612023-06-02 13:49
Simple World99042.51:5712023-01-07 13:30
Simple World 291662.38:3622024-10-03 15:30
Simple World 3112570.28:1922022-02-14 14:09
SimplePlay 3517958.04:3012021-01-29 08:43
SkiLLz114148.28:2842021-01-10 12:59
Slow Santa115842.01:05:5212023-05-24 14:49
Snow Problem116711.21:3522022-08-10 14:53
Snowy Mountain131991.21:0222024-11-30 14:21
spirit139507.01:01:0712025-05-28 14:05
SpongeBob 397274.30:3212023-06-03 06:55
Squidgy111995.01:07:2912023-11-24 12:52
Stargazing910209.33:3932021-02-08 04:29
Starlit Peaks96987.12:1112023-05-28 07:08
SunDay910058.54:1612024-03-02 13:13
SunDay 2152788.01:14:4912024-02-02 15:29
SunDay 3154831.01:55:2212025-04-03 15:17
Sunlit Peaks114131.28:1022024-11-25 13:59
Sunrice153563.56:5612025-04-27 15:41
Temple of Doom155778.01:45:3612024-09-17 16:23
The Beginning92872.30:0622021-06-09 15:32
The Bunker112463.35:3342025-01-05 14:35
The East Desert1111554.01:06:0322021-08-06 15:14
The Problem133327.28:3812024-07-23 14:16
The Shire99928.34:2522021-05-14 15:26
tihid112411.29:5912024-02-25 07:03
Tobi717361.25:3432022-07-30 13:18
Top 2118114.39:2612023-05-27 13:14
TowerOfDesperation132731.46:2412025-02-05 11:33
Try Again92280.11:5512023-04-29 14:31
Tunak Tunak Tun154692.01:46:5112023-09-08 15:37
Twix93269.33:1532022-07-29 12:35
Underwater151610.57:4612025-05-13 14:22
Vizur 2719752.25:3012021-02-14 07:17
weixun115334.24:2412025-07-18 13:45
Wrong Forest111479.25:3612025-07-30 14:27
Yeyou 1154428.33:1122024-04-17 13:32
Yeyou 2158082.43:5412025-04-22 13:59
Yeyou 3158488.52:3912024-01-20 12:04
Yun Gu156105.21167.58:0212024-03-13 07:00
Zaiross-Gores78697.06:1612022-11-13 07:35
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711113
Down Bass137697
Bloom114489
Monochrome134133
Cansada1110958
Romantic135023
Earthborn1115312
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Imposand1314973
Kalimba132779
Monster1338160
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912732
Sunreal1110726
Xabier118680
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912883
#wontfix134996
[SI] AVADA919684
[SI] KABOO912678
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117464
[SI] VIADANTE119479
a_simple_run920882
acan154291
Aftermath132907
Against the Current1116656
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Borace153877
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96408
Caution115372
Clarity718919
Cry92722
CYO519980
DaoYu918619
DarkRoad152579
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517733
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
Dummy 2113992
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Entei1313419
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156961
FastRun99800
Felian156004
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151819
Galaxy Story1110206
Grace115575
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139059
Hollow914610
Hyper1113959
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133810
Just Every Fly721069
Just HookThrough911332
Kiko1311112
Level113650
Little Adventure99126
lumine1546215
MapleSyrup154381
Maranko154741
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
Moon Roar1311757
moondrag1112102
MoonPie113091
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
One Way114548
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118945
Peaceful Jungle912284
Plan C118210
Plue912427
powerless2133979
Pranki1315621
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115889
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Redemption114752
Rotate97685
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
Short1112572
Short2118240
Silk Touch1318516
SimplePlay521954
SimplePlay 2519612
SimplePlay 41116940
Sky Stone132912
Soft155627
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115015
Sounds115928
Spoon1117371
Swoosh137910
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Topsy Turvy134294
Tube156102
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
Yeyou 41510256
Zoroark1113059
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(0/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187518
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241509
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187973
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187718
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188917
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271526
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185013
Runaway241230
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810099
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212901
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246904
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835331
Stronghold 22122196
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247812
aled II272997
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183000
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118073
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212822
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216411
Black&White242532
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184516
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241466
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215342
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212412
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188679
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110439
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825804
Grandpa1814793
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242177
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305862
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812584
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183119
milk1815039
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21973
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184259
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21554
octotorp185491
Offpanic187167
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185717
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Rema183242
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241685
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412621
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241157
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243119
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187808
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24976
Yun Gu 2216068
Yun Gu 3273162
Zenith181291
Zoe185507
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(4/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

24322. with 70 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just deep fly256828.02:01:1712025-04-28 16:15
RON158467.34:1712026-10-14 13:32
Bomb Raid 2156522.12:0712024-05-05 13:46
Dummy Chamber 3159939.08:2112023-07-29 06:37
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151382
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153146
Aurora25490
Castaway201182
Caventure1035866
Caventure II1518465
Caventure III1513988
Caventure IV1519733
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511693
Dummy Chamber1039827
Dummy Chamber 21029124
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027635
Samsara II159780
Samsara III1511834
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204453
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
JustCopyFly1031872
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514877
Anim25854
Apex1525739
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151822
Bomb Raid157208
Broken hammer107913
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515035
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155065
Disability15705
downpour20350
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155250
Essential154731
Essential 2151055
Fallen Fortress152589
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15395
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20337
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151448
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151113
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109473
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152852
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154279
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109520
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028356
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
Tech1514506
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201734
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016438
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(28/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6344. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 147963.11:0312022-08-10 06:57
Back to the Roots 2415530.13:3912021-05-05 10:12
Bumba49177.11:3322021-07-17 07:39
Core45402.04:5212021-06-16 10:37
Drain-Age46831.10:2112022-02-03 08:54
EasyCore410001.06:1712021-06-02 09:26
Everest424604.25:0612021-02-11 13:00
Fairy Land87176.34:2422021-06-15 09:27
GlassBox 10411512.14:3912021-07-17 10:07
GlassBox 9416225.19:3712022-08-10 08:38
Grey 149839.04:0322022-02-12 06:07
Grey 2417684.07:1112021-02-23 12:44
Grey 3417868.03:3412021-02-05 12:01
Grey 4419306.05:1212021-02-24 04:05
HappyValenTees87432.15:0922021-06-22 04:46
JetPack47359.11:4412024-04-16 11:10
Pathway423559.10:4512022-08-06 14:29
Pathway 245811.03:3312022-08-10 09:26
Pathway 4414158.05:2912022-02-09 09:00
Peaks814640.17:1912022-02-05 09:15
R.I.P86884.14:1022021-07-13 12:24
Red & Orange427902.27:5812021-04-03 12:00
Retro 047740.20:3432021-03-02 12:47
Retro 146750.12:1912022-08-17 15:54
Sunsetcave417993.12:4322021-06-19 07:49
vitaminC416734.23:2812021-02-12 04:08
Want_a_Cookie815277.14:4522021-03-05 13:09
Zip44759.16:3442022-01-19 12:18
MapPtsFinishers
Hop433996
Pathway 3425291
Strike415175
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(183/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2310. with 1788 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123354.26:2022021-07-10 14:00
0 KBeeeR S - 187580.25:2022021-03-07 02:25
0 KBeeeR S - 284331.30:2112022-07-30 13:51
007 - 186539.11:2712023-01-08 15:57
007 - 282019.06:3112022-02-10 15:08
3way82124.36:2832021-06-11 15:20
42813404.21:1932021-03-31 13:02
4luvz812147.14:1512021-06-17 15:28
84810499.25:0512021-02-25 12:29
Angry127669.53:1112021-06-06 13:47
Angry 2122239.30:0422024-05-30 12:25
Around the Globe162155.01:39:1412025-08-01 14:37
ATLAS82295.21:4422022-02-07 07:37
Autumn83275.24:3922023-05-19 16:07
Away87371.12:3012023-05-26 07:40
Axom82198.08:2332021-03-31 13:27
Bercy121552.22:5312024-08-13 15:05
Bixnet82600.14:5532021-02-16 08:11
Black124011.16:2412023-08-19 14:43
Black Jungle84680.28:0412023-05-27 11:23
black-mountains 2121928.20:0312025-07-10 14:21
Blue & Yellow8162.546.10:0532021-07-12 05:35
Blue Adventures 144563.09:3012022-07-14 14:41
Blue Sky82377.08:4732022-07-09 14:28
BlueRift121028.22:3112024-02-21 07:54
BoX86048.17:0512021-06-03 13:04
brainbase86123.24:4112022-08-21 05:53
Brick World8810.4096.12:1322021-06-18 11:44
Brick World 2811527.20:3812021-04-10 04:02
BSWL81805.12:0822022-06-24 15:16
Castle of Glass81934.09:5822021-03-30 13:25
CCrush82474.18:2942021-02-27 13:32
Chaos Factory85971.15:5012021-06-21 05:07
Chaos Factory 2811386.51:5512021-07-29 14:04
Cigarette125147.36:5322022-01-06 14:07
Cloudy12350.1770.17:3512025-04-19 12:49
Colors V2129236.28:3712021-04-08 13:36
Creepeez125661.22:3722021-03-07 08:31
CreeperFace124204.41:4512023-06-23 11:02
DaFuQ82892.07:4822022-01-17 12:58
DaMap812623.17:2922021-07-17 09:52
DaMap 282576.11:3832021-03-08 12:18
Dark Rainbow88417.25:2312022-07-26 15:23
DARKness 187890.18:2812023-05-20 13:33
DARKness 2129937.15:4612021-04-03 14:44
DeadEnd162266.54:0352021-06-12 09:37
Deeve183809.14:1422021-02-13 10:30
Derpy 186673.48:5932021-05-06 14:15
Desert Pain88352.20:3422021-02-19 11:07
Desolation162228.23:0112025-03-20 09:43
Diamond125510.25:0312023-04-04 17:01
Divinum V2164209.44:3612022-12-13 13:26
double up84759.21:1622021-03-07 12:47
Drag-House86691.35:4212022-01-16 13:02
Drag-House284934.17:1212022-12-19 08:52
Dream 1 V288244.45:0722023-01-07 12:29
Dream 28271.1213.18:1622021-06-20 10:22
Equestria Girls85586.17:5532021-04-21 14:21
Evo 1126125.32:2012021-07-18 14:11
Fall In Love47740.09:1922021-02-13 09:59
Feeling85199.32:0022022-08-14 07:55
Finito164790.39:2812025-05-01 13:12
Fly-4-2123049.13:0712025-07-14 13:41
Forest124065.19:3022022-07-27 15:09
Frats 1125576.27:2112022-02-07 13:02
Frats 2121722.15:1912023-05-02 08:53
Frats 3121814.22:4012024-04-25 13:49
Frats 4125762.32:2122021-05-30 14:04
Frostbite122200.13:0812026-10-16 14:42
FWYS 112922.15:4122021-06-01 12:17
FWYS 2129281.35:0412022-06-17 11:13
FWYS 3122571.25:2952022-01-31 14:30
FWYS 4127674.01:37:0222021-06-02 09:09
FWYS 5123870.14:4622022-08-15 08:40
Genesis813787.25:2322021-06-05 03:10
Genesis-288948.21:4312021-06-15 14:48
Get The Gifts86875.16:5332021-05-12 15:23
Google12601.29:3922022-01-21 13:18
Green12383.15:3412024-05-05 15:30
GreenDream127452.19:4032021-02-07 13:56
GTF 1811623.27:1712022-07-27 14:25
Halloween1613294.58:3512021-01-02 09:48
HappyEaster167227.48:2212022-06-15 11:15
Hell 1 V2121981.25:3922021-04-15 14:34
HellGate 184528.25:2412022-08-13 15:15
HellGate 1.582427.17:5522021-07-30 13:46
HellGate 2.584473.26:1922022-08-10 14:24
HellGate 383068.17:4932022-01-11 13:05
HellGate 483991.19:3312023-09-19 13:29
HellGate 5127132.42:2712022-01-04 15:01
Heroic82934.08:1622022-07-26 14:47
HeyYa84430.20:0512023-05-26 07:27
Hook Fever125952.17:5722022-08-21 07:25
Hope167850.30:3912024-06-29 08:01
Hope 2163931.23:3012023-01-16 13:28
Ice163202.37:2012023-04-09 05:36
Icy Morning128390.21:2512022-01-05 13:47
Icy Mountain84623.20:0612022-12-19 14:13
illusion166475.24:2612022-07-26 15:51
Impulse_0147509.01:4112021-06-16 10:19
Impulse_03413314.16:0112021-04-03 04:37
JLI 183116.19:2712022-06-17 07:33
Jungle85481.19:2812022-11-12 14:49
JustMap125155.15:5422022-01-30 15:35
KitKat 1811381.41:4712021-04-09 13:40
KitKat 285302.23:1312022-07-25 16:11
LATOM161411.18:4022024-04-24 13:20
lemonland161926.41:5422022-11-06 07:31
Lime814067.45:5112022-12-25 09:02
Lost Story12973.22:1112025-07-28 12:47
Love 0.68543.04:5212022-08-14 08:26
lovely me124542.16:3612022-10-05 17:41
mario(=D)88312.06:3012022-08-26 07:31
Maroon87450.28:5112023-10-15 14:50
Maximum126598.51:0912022-12-12 13:44
MCPV12536.2181.11:1412022-11-19 13:07
Michler127948.01:14:5512021-05-10 15:08
Michler 2124328.28:1212023-11-23 06:12
Moon of the Jungle123313.40:2832022-07-15 14:55
Myth129925.01:57:1012022-07-25 15:30
Next166259.01:01:2112025-05-02 10:56
Next 2162555.29:5512025-03-20 12:50
o_O82550.24:2922021-03-29 14:44
Pale421274.24:1622021-02-12 03:41
Pale 24386.1324.08:4342021-02-08 06:17
Pandaland84676.22:4822022-02-08 15:03
Pandora86722.31:4622022-08-20 07:57
pepsi125332.41:0312021-07-15 09:51
Purple Panic823925.25:1512021-02-28 04:01
Purple Panic 281811.6612.19:0442021-07-10 09:06
R2D288973.01:04:0412021-06-18 14:53
Rainboom815508.01:39:3112021-05-29 05:27
Reach Pluto1210223.37:5612022-02-05 08:47
Regret1210972.01:36:3812021-02-22 15:16
Revolution84553.27:0612023-01-22 14:51
RockBlock 184117.09:4612022-09-30 15:23
Rovo128421.42:5212021-06-12 10:29
S-Race 187410.15:5932022-01-05 12:11
S-Race 2121873.15:5412025-07-28 14:18
secreT82877.11:4322022-08-14 09:14
Shaxx86893.16:2512021-07-11 03:59
SilentNight86679.20:3812023-03-25 12:08
Sky line86752.15:1322021-07-11 09:07
skynet146527.05:2712021-02-17 05:43
skynet1086508.50:0112021-05-09 14:27
skynet2415077.21:1012021-06-18 05:36
skynet447624.07:0212021-03-26 13:50
skynet5413477.25:3912021-03-08 12:44
skynet643429.09:5712022-07-17 15:10
skynet7412856.15:3912021-04-06 14:14
skynet848285.15:4312021-04-13 13:16
skynet948419.13:5012021-05-30 15:45
Slim124858.35:1612023-06-17 10:40
slow84514.16:2822023-04-30 13:41
smile44705.16:3812021-05-05 14:38
Snowy Sakura I1212008.52:0222022-08-12 10:48
Snowzz123329.32:0012024-02-28 10:30
Spectrus I46353.17:2212023-02-09 13:03
SpongeBob 183039.23:1322022-01-22 13:28
Stamina123547.24:5312022-08-21 14:56
Standby88090.10:5412022-01-05 12:29
Steff III peace49691.18:4912021-07-17 07:21
StormzZ123733.28:5412025-08-15 08:00
The Captive Mind12663.22:0622024-05-13 16:02
TheVoiD88193.36:3322022-02-10 13:06
Totoro128077.32:3112023-01-18 09:16
Toxic124110.30:0242021-05-12 14:34
Tribute 1123442.18:1832022-07-06 14:07
Tribute 2122996.26:2022023-08-28 14:56
TsinmaS810100.20:4812021-03-29 14:04
Tylost125808.43:5022021-07-12 12:25
Tylost 2126465.31:4822021-02-06 08:53
Underworld88604.38:4342021-04-01 15:26
valentees83292.20:3112022-08-16 07:02
VeryLow1166963.57:5612023-04-08 16:53
VeryLow2161329.33:2612024-02-26 14:09
Violet125238.25:3412023-10-04 12:56
Winter Dream810676.30:1212021-08-10 13:20
WinterMine122507.31:0112023-07-21 16:17
X-Cross83339.16:2522021-07-15 11:20
Xeno Race #1123788.10:0122023-04-04 13:50
Yin&Yang88013.35:0622023-04-29 15:17
Frats 5124236.30:4912024-02-05 13:04
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
black-mountains810410
Caveman127709
Drunk126210
Experiment812199
FreeZe88352
Full Moon125447
HellGate 2812157
Impulse_02414368
lovely me2128997
RageOne88250
run_the_cube412803
skynet3414730
SpongeBob 288488
Steff I beginning410173
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(60/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2121. with 956 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-161518.41:0812023-07-23 16:24
21163864.38:3812025-03-05 15:34
Adrenaline 320606.02:01:1912025-06-01 18:11
Alpaga123428.01:01:0512023-08-21 14:55
Ambrosia16725.18:0612024-12-11 11:55
Arcade121713.26:4412025-02-20 11:59
Arcade 2125089.55:3112023-10-03 10:52
At Night203474.01:35:5112023-10-06 15:57
Beachmap162964.02:21:2612025-03-17 12:31
Besbex161125.28:2412024-10-09 14:01
Blue Hell201400.22:0012025-07-17 10:38
blue-mountains162416.01:06:3012025-04-30 17:08
BrokenBlack-1201393.23:2412025-05-05 16:40
Brownie165739.01:11:4512024-08-14 13:11
Chaos 2162570.45:0112023-05-22 13:07
Cloud Nine16641.33:5812025-04-23 11:29
Cocaine201828.51:5122025-05-21 14:14
Creative161981.26:5712025-04-01 10:39
Curse162701.56:5912025-05-04 10:42
Day201229.30:3412025-05-29 08:25
DayWalker16816.35:3212025-05-28 08:27
Deadline 1161022.01:13:0112023-08-26 15:55
DeathClaw201511.01:32:4312024-08-18 16:59
Dels122641.17:0622023-07-30 10:16
Dels 2164595.17:2112023-01-23 14:00
Dels 3161157.01:08:1112023-11-21 13:16
Difficult 1.1127164.50:5512022-08-11 07:15
Difficult 2.1122027.38:2812025-07-02 09:42
Difficult 2.216592.59:5712025-07-29 09:14
Divided122735.24:1712024-05-04 13:23
Dragonscale161718.49:2212025-04-15 11:44
Elo-Hell16426.14:2312023-05-28 06:29
Equalize!125922.36:4422022-01-05 10:50
Executive203612.01:45:4112025-05-15 15:44
Explosive123183.01:03:2812025-04-08 15:04
Fantabob163614.37:5112023-10-19 14:44
Fly to the Moon121881.32:2032022-02-10 09:56
Forever202419.50:0412025-07-05 11:40
Four Gates162371.52:0022024-05-04 12:48
IronFlight163554.01:08:1912023-05-31 14:09
Lost Castle163694.01:01:4012024-03-11 09:09
MicCore16739.29:5132022-12-10 16:50
Multivitamin16482.39:5512024-11-17 12:14
Nasa164268.36:5612024-11-25 10:14
NightRunner163216.36:3112023-01-14 15:35
Notice 1161547.33:0212024-04-18 16:15
Paik161447.19:3512024-02-18 13:32
Paranoia84650.57:0412023-04-29 09:58
Picklock201921.01:08:2112024-12-23 11:55
Repeat121869.26:5712025-03-20 14:04
Rockita161125.53:5412025-04-24 16:03
Scabrous 2204364.01:52:2112024-01-13 08:40
Skyisland3162375.01:01:4712025-02-09 12:47
skynet compilation16593.01:34:5122021-08-12 16:03
Space16849.37:5612025-01-25 15:34
Summer Hell201686.55:0922025-06-13 08:23
Volcano163195.39:1712023-08-06 06:47
whatever161421.30:4612025-06-12 11:59
World of Magic161039.42:4612025-04-23 14:26
~AuTuMn~161178.45:3412024-10-24 14:13
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
AreaOfEffect166572
Best Of201024
Black & Red162121
Black_City205882
Blizzard!202494
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
DawnOfDust162228
Dead Island125415
Deadline 2162275
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166850
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201497
Madness 5167155
Natura201660
Night Jungle167969
Nightmare162058
Ntumba161459
Outlet202552
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164921
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163079
Woader202855
Zephronikon161503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4963. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof121353.37:5512024-07-19 16:46
NUT_short_race704348.00:1312021-05-09 03:42
NUT_race783896.12:5812022-10-05 08:18
NUT_hardcore_race1124137.35:3912024-03-09 06:38
NUT_race181342.07:1712022-01-11 13:25
NUT_race285458.11:4912022-07-26 14:21
NUT_race6125285.18:4312022-08-24 14:44
NUT_short_race1414258.00:5712021-03-10 13:54
NUT_short_race249217.00:2012021-02-24 03:37
NUT_race582879.12:1022021-07-29 14:51

Oldschool Server

(115/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2550. with 1218 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
intime green24522.54:3212025-12-16 14:28
17_Jungle121495.01:11:3012024-05-21 14:12
1TeeMap66278.15:4222022-02-14 09:25
AiP-Gores641784.07:2922021-04-07 13:48
AipKoule122928.13:1412023-12-10 11:57
Alaska121518.44:5412023-07-01 07:49
Amor 1614509.31:2212021-02-05 14:55
Amor 263441.31:0212023-01-09 14:03
Atticus Compilation61634.44:0842021-01-19 14:20
bBzZ!!122695.25:1622022-01-18 14:46
Be Happy121757.01:09:4512024-12-16 14:47
Campotle 163086.06:3712022-07-24 14:55
Campotle 265609.02:2812022-07-17 15:28
Campotle 461214.09:0832022-07-17 14:57
Campotle 564837.09:2612022-08-14 08:36
DarkCore 3122513.45:0612025-03-19 12:50
DDPika_remake121883.34:4612023-10-03 09:34
ddrace_loop122222.45:3712023-07-09 10:52
ddrace_shella4122950.01:06:4312023-09-08 16:57
DeadCore 318777.01:08:2312025-06-10 11:05
Destiny 1241625.01:49:5512025-04-06 15:11
Eagle Race Compilation121074.41:0312025-03-02 12:33
Easyfail 1121768.26:5512025-04-28 16:42
Eclipse_oldschool24913.01:07:0212024-12-21 15:47
Encore123320.17:4212023-12-09 15:12
experiment12724.14:1522025-03-16 15:57
Flyppi181005.51:5512024-05-24 14:59
Freeze Slow 163710.30:4112025-03-06 12:20
Freeze Slow 265967.54:0712025-04-23 16:35
Freeze Slow 362568.37:0612023-10-11 13:53
Fresh61902.18:5812025-04-04 10:14
Fucktastic122030.58:0512024-11-04 12:40
Generic Hell182969.01:41:1012025-02-12 14:23
Hardcore 168502.36:2212021-05-13 14:04
Hardcore 265500.28:5412022-07-27 15:43
Hardcore 3123069.01:20:2522024-04-23 14:27
Hardcore 464008.38:0812025-06-10 13:52
Hardcore 9183032.37:1622023-08-23 15:41
Hardstyle 1121942.36:2512025-06-15 10:49
Hardstyle 2122128.28:0722023-09-19 14:56
Hardstyle 424792.46:0512024-12-14 09:21
Hardtime122870.37:1912024-05-02 12:56
HDP_Obstaculos64273.44:5342022-01-15 15:46
HDP_Zinderencio62463.01:4812021-02-10 13:47
Hell Ride121092.26:3612024-01-29 13:27
himmel63395.14:2522021-02-12 13:00
himmel 265718.30:1812021-02-23 12:33
Im No Superman 2121101.31:5522023-06-17 10:01
Imba12971.15:2512025-04-08 15:42
Impossible 2122159.15:4412025-03-14 12:29
Impossible 3121545.14:1312025-07-01 07:46
Insanity121205.39:0032024-05-23 14:53
Interlude 224455.01:06:1912025-04-19 14:07
Jailbreak 1122598.45:5812024-02-14 12:25
Jailbreak 362662.36:3612024-02-03 13:24
Josen62437.33:2142021-05-09 06:18
Just Fly 1626722.03:3132021-07-18 14:47
Killa266745.17:2312023-07-30 09:54
Killa312901.14:5552020-11-23 12:24
Koule 10182144.01:33:5312022-12-14 16:40
Koule 12121530.22:3412025-03-31 13:35
Koule 14122115.12:5312024-01-29 09:03
Koule 1718513.44:2612025-05-03 11:16
Koule 866254.15:1612022-12-11 04:20
Kovcheg122754.01:36:0812023-09-12 14:56
Lite_2122440.01:35:5912023-09-10 10:18
LongCat61308.10:4212024-02-08 11:45
Lost182917.47:5712025-08-03 09:45
Lost 3184025.01:45:3812023-05-28 08:55
Madness 167651.49:3322021-03-27 10:11
Madness 312915.28:4112022-07-24 13:50
Miper 364978.25:2112022-12-12 14:10
Miper 463709.25:4112022-11-11 16:06
Miper 56181.1337.32:4112022-02-13 07:50
mo_factory61988.14:3232023-06-21 16:18
Orange 167742.13:2212022-11-12 05:06
Pablik 262664.33:3612023-09-21 14:33
Pablik 312974.39:4122024-02-26 07:51
Paradise & Hell18759.50:1912025-04-25 13:38
Piece of cake123623.38:1222023-07-23 08:36
Pirateworld612560.16:1612022-08-10 08:56
Predator 1121416.47:4712023-08-20 07:40
Professional181852.43:5112024-05-07 14:46
Pyramid-freeze-race62395.13:3922022-08-14 08:51
Ray - 1126221.29:0422022-01-15 13:37
Red Japan12447.21:1412025-04-23 12:04
Redneck Rampage24539.01:26:5612025-04-20 14:36
Reload 112790.14:2112025-08-11 08:09
Reload 4121398.45:2412023-04-15 15:32
ResidentSS24987.54:4412024-02-09 13:52
StoneHell-Gores613751.22:1212021-06-05 15:20
Tee-forever-X1764332.21:5542022-08-13 13:52
Teestar66231.35:2412023-06-10 10:45
Tibto121052.56:1622024-12-14 14:42
Troj68186.33:3322022-07-17 14:31
Universe122136.57:3222022-12-27 13:12
Warch Comp6786.43:3632021-02-13 09:41
Warch_hard_2_rework12184.1562.29:5912025-07-06 11:02
WeichCore121325.21:0322024-04-10 08:00
Who's Faster61334.06:1912023-10-21 15:48
Zadrotos 1123812.39:0512023-05-02 14:01
Zadrotos 2121181.51:0312025-03-08 13:17
Zadrotos 3121608.57:1712025-04-30 15:57
Zadrotos 4181455.53:4712025-08-15 09:11
Koule 1620593.21:3212020-10-04 14:02
Koule 363536.06:1322021-01-10 08:53
Koule 466492.16:3512020-12-14 13:01
Koule 5610920.13:4822020-10-19 15:02
Multimap63376.19:1022022-01-31 14:59
Skillz 16842.09:0542021-01-08 10:39
Skillz 268221.11:3222021-01-10 13:51
Skillz 362229.12:2452020-12-08 13:28
Skillz 463451.16:3462020-11-14 03:30
Skillz 567163.16:4912021-02-15 12:18
Skillz 6614676.38:2922020-12-05 14:53
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124470
-273181805
2moons123784
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369174
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Delirium242002
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123383
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 3241369
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69122
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124633
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124595
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2622007
Just Fly 3611026
Just Hookfly 162894
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa4125356
Killa5129759
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365655
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663387
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125321
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost 2183735
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Paradise185826
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
Sadway183163
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621148
Koule 7619239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(22/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

15942. with 156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride439993.07:4112021-02-13 02:43
2of489652.04:0612022-01-02 13:23
3of485614.04:4812022-08-10 07:04
4of4813224.06:0512021-02-08 05:43
Bouncy44656.07:2612024-11-24 10:50
Catch the Colors12891.42:0712025-05-28 07:37
CrashTV122686.27:0222025-01-06 13:40
Escape123863.12:1912025-07-16 13:16
HDP_Run287139.41:2012022-08-10 07:46
Kobra 4 Solo81884.13:5912025-08-05 09:15
Lets Climb88762.17:0812022-06-17 07:12
Lucid Dream46120.01:2812022-02-12 06:28
Moventer432444.09:2612021-04-05 11:51
OldschoolAdventure46297.34:5612025-07-16 08:36
Race_Sanktoras43508.17:0832021-02-28 03:33
run_guy_25820220.31:2612022-08-25 09:22
Short And Precise 183543.40:0212025-07-28 14:59
Solo Future122565.01:35:3812025-04-24 15:01
SorGores 1452585.01:1112021-06-10 13:57
StereoLove45014.07:1112024-12-05 12:21
Trackmania425036.01:3212021-07-18 14:33
Vesper83637.06:3212024-04-25 10:33
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8319
Grief1268
Patica8454
synopsis1624
climbup81789
Rejected41461
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86778
Allround84310
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811219
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122555
Mud4254228
navii84724
Outside122461
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
Joyride 2827735
mazepack46915
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450946
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86433
Care for your Time436308
DatWay124003
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037040
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412171
SpaceIsKey422360
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812225
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81849
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84561
Anaphore423236
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312373
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121495
BlackBear185857
BlackBear285101
BlackBear388653
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122575
BlackBear6123439
BlackBear785530
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412150
Bullet Master422740
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16828
Cavity418503
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415600
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1646
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47701
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415916
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86477
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427388
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411226
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44037
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81436
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84913
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121278
Grassland412713
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47550
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414292
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419462
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457820
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48093
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424921
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413927
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48216
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821706
Kobra 3 Solo86073
Kobra Solo815443
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81247
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414589
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182831
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48727
Mini Zero II425558
Mirror417428
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445627
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417573
Old Style81843
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420720
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413458
Redline Nade45217
reflects16142
Replay45369
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20313
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48079
selfdragger82652
Sg81390
Shooting Range426182
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582019
Short And Precise 681707
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85487
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285283
Sky High12256
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812889
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420973
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87141
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
taser410481
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415848
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82008
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448962
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81405
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15230. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_blue068432.00:1622021-02-19 12:30
run_cave_grass42501.19:4912021-06-10 03:37
run_ffs23179.01:4712021-04-06 14:22
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43179
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42007
climate-crisis42605
E0208897
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216220
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25448
run_4lollipop61192
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42210
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045334
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216195
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26110
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23634
run_button28988
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23472
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222246
run_DR22290
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24367
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26445
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043149
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42732
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61151
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25858
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61114
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42629
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26369
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24958
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543000
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29565
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29642
run_irish_luck25485
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates02703.32:0812021-04-10 05:16
DontMove016912.01:0012021-01-29 08:20
MultiFAT0258.44:5612026-06-11 12:49

Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15310. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores89736.01:00:1512022-12-13 07:52
run_guys_25121965.20:0212025-08-17 09:53
Slippy Slide Up12688.2006.08:1312023-01-17 07:50
xyzyx429528.05:1232022-12-19 07:42

Refreshed: 2026-10-29 19:00:23