Global Ranks for Corrupt.


Points (33754 total)

7469. with 5399 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

7930. with 1011 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-05-05 15:09: Sketch (39:51)

46 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-12-04 14:14: CHN DDmaX.Next: DARKness 1 (11:01)
2025-12-04 13:45: CHN DDmaX.Next: mario(=D) (09:13)
2025-12-04 13:30: CHN DDmaX.Next: HellGate 2.5 (19:24)
2025-12-04 12:47: CHN DDmaX.Next: Blue Adventures 1 (07:53)
2025-12-04 12:28: CHN DDmaX.Next: Cloudy (33:56)
2025-12-02 13:18: CHN DDmaX.Next: Google (40:26)
2025-12-02 12:33: CHN DDmaX.Next: lovely me2 (36:32)
2025-12-02 11:47: CHN DDmaX.Next: LATOM (20:51)
2025-12-02 11:13: CHN DDmaX.Next: HellGate 5 (23:39)
2025-12-01 14:05: CHN DDmaX.Next: Next 2 (38:28)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭千禧小朋友‭: 19 ranks
2. ‭Puppy_zi‭: 14 ranks
3. ‭猹不愿在爱‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭汪汪队立功‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭椰宝是笨蛋‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭Ci的小朋友‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭غاو مينغ‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭衲‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭夜Charlie‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭鼠来宝‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(159/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

6827. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood46284.10:5212025-11-03 13:07
Diversity521012.15:0212025-04-03 17:57
Axison319710.03:0712024-12-24 12:13
El Quisco46699.06:4122024-12-24 11:47
EasyRight 342145.05:5922024-12-24 11:35
Grell39439.3927.04:3432024-08-04 07:10
4Beginners157541.03:5882021-05-17 15:16
Inure337438.04:3952021-05-19 15:01
LearnToPlay29050.22191.09:44212021-05-13 16:33
Linear247354.426814.01:09102021-05-11 14:20
StepByStep115370.03:2152021-05-06 12:58
Sunny Side Up3179.01:35182021-05-05 15:36
Tangerine113490.00:4762021-05-07 16:00
Tsunami180979.04:1642021-05-23 14:22
Tutorial1277533.04:2122022-03-01 03:05
Bullets351238.10:5532021-05-23 15:55
Camouflage38933.77917.16:3532021-05-17 10:14
Cartoon456225.19:2322021-05-27 08:10
Goo!457428.33:3012021-08-01 08:54
Hoo!47568.54633.13:5322021-07-31 15:11
Icebreaker431381.42:3712021-08-21 17:23
Introduction255740.19:3032021-07-15 09:37
Kobra437645.88571.35:1172021-06-10 09:25
Kobra 2318932.18:0872021-06-06 09:20
Kobra 3452835.01:03:3522021-06-25 10:18
Kobra 4422779.27:1932021-06-18 08:38
Planet Mars447101.01:00:0812021-06-12 12:28
Planet Venus522785.01:13:5712021-09-09 06:35
Tiny Tandem358311.23:1912021-06-27 12:42
Ice Water345882.11:2462021-05-25 07:35
Little Forest512406.14:5212021-10-18 16:08
(wasntme)458100.41:0412021-08-13 16:33
4Nubs173405.06:2452021-05-12 08:02
[School] Hammer227098.09:2812021-09-06 15:58
[School] Hook225805.08:1112021-05-29 08:29
Absurd 1350531.26:2012021-07-04 08:26
Absurd 2351487.17:4212021-06-13 15:34
Absurd 3535885.23:3012021-07-29 14:49
Absurd 4421667.17:0322021-06-11 18:00
Absurd 5340765.01:04:4412021-07-15 15:30
Banta320470.23:2312021-08-18 05:06
Basics123406.05:5912021-07-16 17:07
Batman323954.07:3312021-09-09 14:40
benrace328774.28:0932021-09-08 15:58
Beyond Dreams221680.04:3182021-05-20 12:18
Beyond Light57617.9130.07:3732021-12-21 15:26
Blue Sapphire538263.24:1012021-07-26 15:50
BlueChaos460228.22:2112021-07-16 16:32
CandyLand158624.14:1042021-05-14 13:48
Careless534473.15:4312021-07-30 18:41
Chicken Pie23590.19075.06:0422021-09-06 16:08
Chicken Pie 2524246.35:4812021-10-18 15:22
Chobo416942.09:1612024-04-27 16:34
Circular514407.08:3412024-04-03 13:13
Cliff Charge26863.04:1412024-08-11 15:43
Cool457204.14:0732021-05-12 14:53
Cuboid370989.27:3612021-07-15 10:08
Dark Moon331022.21:2522021-07-06 14:55
Decipher528853.14:4862021-05-09 12:42
Deino430566.10:3022021-05-23 16:19
DetrimentalFactor414371.12:4632021-09-08 13:24
Diamond Mine41699.10377.06:1612021-07-29 09:13
Dry Lagoon524732.36:2122021-10-06 18:30
Easy 1248336.13:0922021-05-18 14:16
EasyRight48166.04:2222024-04-03 12:51
EasyRight 2512087.08:4712024-04-12 16:29
Electric543332.16:5422023-04-21 14:49
Empire Desp542028.26:2712021-07-12 11:01
Eventide317915.09:0962021-05-07 16:41
Fiji535037.19:0742021-05-07 15:18
Firewatch375167.23:3912021-05-14 14:16
Firewatch 2341612.28:5722024-04-04 16:41
Fluff361835.16:3612021-09-06 14:08
For Idiots 124436.28997.10:3412021-08-25 17:27
For Idiots 2250046.21:0512021-06-21 19:28
Future_Race516175.02:4152021-08-01 15:49
Geneque469810.48:2332021-05-28 12:42
GeRollA333224.30:0022021-07-16 18:12
Give u the Moon317425.06:2022022-05-21 17:17
Glade333747.06:1532021-05-25 08:10
GlassBox332017.11:5912021-07-29 09:27
GlassBox 2238828.06:1722021-05-21 13:15
GlassBox 324125.48959.09:3622021-06-14 12:40
GlassBox 4232302.04:2812021-06-18 18:51
GlassBox 5219326.06:0512021-07-12 10:33
GlassBox 6249783.19:3412021-06-06 13:28
GlassBox 7335291.08:4612021-07-15 10:23
GlassBox 8517384.09:1522021-08-17 05:21
Gold Mine12713.01:2792021-07-29 10:12
GreenAde222798.09:1932021-05-18 12:52
Halloween Night25895.21587.05:1152021-06-17 12:43
Harvest451254.09:3132021-05-17 08:13
Homesick532274.25:3722021-09-06 15:43
Houll34339.34490.19:3432021-06-13 14:44
Hulk419932.10:1522021-09-08 14:40
Iced59064.35509.13:3832024-04-01 15:37
Iris413728.35970.05:5652021-05-13 15:26
IronMan340364.31:5312021-06-21 12:12
Island Rush357048.23:3022021-05-17 16:09
It's Easy27461.47229.08:4842021-06-16 17:03
Jungle Camp53535.24233.26:4112021-09-08 14:26
Just2Easy153282.05:4472021-05-17 14:00
Kaylite459956.01:05:2812021-08-10 14:48
Kindergarten539775.01:05:2312021-06-13 18:45
Lavender Forest56882.31089.13:1872021-05-25 13:07
Light Grey354116.36:3122021-05-17 05:42
Lighthouse52500.04:2122021-06-27 13:07
Lonely317132.08:5512021-07-29 10:03
Looney451727.18:1212021-06-05 19:58
Lowcore250980.08:0222021-05-14 14:44
MagiK5938.9677.24:5812021-09-16 15:55
Maui Wowie466960.46:1722021-05-15 18:17
Maui Wowie 2412152.05:0932021-06-13 13:56
Mellifluous59797.12:3432024-04-04 12:01
Mint521410.15:3422024-04-03 10:36
Moonlight37391.22878.06:3052021-05-11 13:49
Multeasymap5165949.18:4472021-05-08 07:56
newbee253660.09:4372021-05-16 14:06
Open Lane510148.07:0412024-04-03 12:59
Orion548506.15:2332021-05-10 07:48
Ovell32876.29692.29:3822021-07-02 19:40
Pados 113837.41195.12:4332021-05-22 08:28
Pados 2350078.55:4822021-06-01 14:39
Pados 3336363.31:3722021-05-29 15:30
Petrified345703.29:4512021-08-08 13:19
Planet Mercury460366.32:5122021-06-05 10:57
Pounamu330799.08:2222021-06-13 15:58
Pounamu 2417161.06:4442021-05-25 13:32
Psyll353814.02:02:2712021-05-10 15:32
Seagulls554365.48:4722021-07-16 16:06
Seasons138346.13:3542021-05-13 07:42
SeMang 1544148.16:4032021-11-07 08:49
SeMang 2514778.10:0822022-03-01 02:55
Semang 3536761.24:2012023-04-21 14:31
Senani510800.19:2422021-07-12 10:26
Sincera435010.10:4452021-05-27 12:50
Sincera 257501.41321.23:4382021-05-11 09:54
Sketch58835.33195.11:30192021-05-05 15:09
Sopella328526.13:4712021-09-14 15:32
Sorrow34168.29834.12:3822021-06-04 14:43
Spüli326401.10:4112021-08-21 19:13
Sunlight364816.09:1362021-05-08 14:39
Take it noobly258519.08:2722021-05-14 17:10
Teeasy110982.04:2712024-04-03 13:04
TeeWorld342869.13:2822021-06-02 15:52
Thor33328.65010.01:06:2512021-07-31 14:37
Threll351821.01:27:5612021-05-08 16:54
Top 1257474.37:0312021-05-23 09:36
Top 3342906.41:1612021-06-09 15:07
Undrag2337459.24:2212021-06-12 08:48
Vizur429329.16:0032021-06-21 13:02
Water Lily215128.02:5262021-05-14 14:30
WTF411409.60514.27:1222021-05-08 18:31
Xolla531239.40:1912021-09-17 15:07
ZeroX243939.16:1432021-05-10 09:05
Epix419315.56458.23:13172021-05-12 09:01
Shadow527304.32:1512021-09-14 14:44
Teleport327793.15:2312021-08-22 18:50
xyz_ddrace2334259.20:0222021-06-04 17:16
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest334824
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(185/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6582. with 1937 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice135039.55:4912025-07-19 14:34
Afternoon135665.43:5622025-04-29 16:11
Baby Aim 1.0131184.3159.14:2622021-09-22 12:28
Cup of Tee731367.21:1412021-07-31 13:40
DayDrive719419.34:4112022-08-27 16:30
Dizzy724524.11:1412021-08-20 10:24
Earthborn119882.28:4312024-09-22 16:02
Forgotten Lands1511418.01:08:4112022-10-22 18:04
garden1317039.25:0022021-08-02 17:08
Hookthrough737299.15:3312022-06-18 15:37
Hookthrough 21114434.30:0712025-09-01 14:34
HookThrough31137856.41:3412025-07-31 10:13
Imposand1311232.35:4612022-10-03 16:22
Justix9400.752.10:3512025-08-13 15:49
Jvice920352.01:03:5912024-09-09 17:24
Magnitude11212.06:1512025-10-29 13:53
Mirage719595.15:3412022-03-22 03:23
MonkeyDream742589.35:1512021-07-16 15:05
MonkeyDream 2917478.22:3312021-10-18 14:37
Monster1330372.43:0222021-08-11 11:59
Noo!938208.01:08:0112021-06-24 08:20
Noovice!724460.01:15:2412021-09-25 21:15
Outbreak722108.32:5822021-06-27 14:11
Pharice95829.28:3712025-08-15 15:45
Planet Jupiter721814.57:2412021-09-05 14:33
Sandland94380.07:3812025-08-15 14:02
Slime717736.30:2912025-07-27 06:47
Sundara152452.30:1412025-08-01 18:56
Sunny Land929077.01:43:5612021-09-24 16:40
Tricktee156918.01:24:0612025-08-03 12:35
Tropica922602.58:2212021-09-17 15:21
Wonderland158449.21:4812025-08-30 17:59
Spooky113279.01:03:0812025-12-01 11:51
LazeAround211433.1194.24:3012025-07-31 14:32
Weapons74037.9901.43:1412025-08-14 16:01
High Five92744.11179.49:3812025-10-04 14:01
0 to 100138877.01:09:5512021-11-26 12:22
2 easy for u96082.01:00:4012025-08-15 15:13
4 NoooBs730744.31:5112021-07-02 12:34
[SI] AVADA912253.12:5012021-08-01 17:13
[SI] DANICA111945.09:3712025-07-22 14:16
[SI] INSTINCT98907.19:1012025-08-12 15:47
[SI] KABOO93990.10:3412025-10-06 10:25
[SI] LAVITA91629.11:2112025-10-27 11:17
[SI] NEVERLAND114389.44:3412025-11-03 12:32
[SI] SELEN111289.10:5412025-07-22 14:29
[SI] VIADANTE115147.13:1012025-08-26 13:42
[SI] YELLOW910395.12:3112025-07-25 12:58
a_simple_run92977.02:0312025-10-12 12:03
Against the Current114639.09:1712025-11-30 13:44
Awayst715500.30:0022021-08-10 16:37
Baby Aim 2.01514244.23:4512025-10-29 12:56
Baby Aim 3.01511927.38:4812025-08-02 18:54
Baerchen715179.19:4712025-08-10 09:57
Bob923494.03:08:3812021-08-11 19:11
Bornrif11239.448.13:4012025-07-22 12:19
Bouncy Kingdom134948.16:2812025-12-01 10:44
Brony116653.37:1312024-08-25 14:07
Casa der Merde155569.29:5912025-08-08 11:21
Castle Lemongrab117077.01:01:2112025-07-29 19:40
Caution111144.22:4512025-07-22 11:53
Cavings I99609.23:3512024-09-08 16:12
Challenge132195.54:0512024-12-19 15:41
Clarity72709.05:5112025-07-23 17:51
Coffee I738610.01:18:4712021-06-22 13:34
Coffee II718084.21:1422021-07-20 16:40
Crimson Woods78892.06:5212025-08-09 09:17
Cyber Space1110330.51:3012025-12-01 13:16
DaoYu94989.13:0412025-08-10 17:59
DaoYu Night1310179.37:2712025-08-01 13:50
Daunell114162.57:5012025-11-09 07:23
Death Sentence 2154578.01:04:1112025-07-26 11:37
DeathHook117352.12623.18:0712025-11-11 11:54
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135471.27:0712025-08-02 17:40
Doable112225.18:0412025-11-30 14:13
dote1114655.39:5912025-05-18 09:54
Easy Hook113370.08:2912025-11-15 06:47
Elitissimo154339.56:2712025-08-02 16:42
Emerald134179.53:1512025-09-11 13:08
Etna_194015.7392.14:2712021-08-13 14:46
Excast 5151762.22:2312025-07-29 14:16
Exit912141.26:3812022-04-14 18:25
FastRun94431.10:1012025-08-12 15:58
faye78700.38:1412024-08-26 15:51
Felian15464.12:5512025-08-05 16:13
FindTheFreeze9430.2874.20:4512025-10-27 11:53
Galaxy Story114011.11:4812025-10-31 14:58
Galaxy Turn7625.3131.13:3512025-08-10 17:43
Gibson131065.4888.42:2312025-07-06 14:25
Glitchhold1111190.14:1212025-11-02 09:03
Grace114027.56:5312025-07-27 08:16
Green Race915413.38:2312021-10-07 13:22
GuggPaloczi131708.16:2212025-07-29 12:14
Heaven92975.17:0012025-07-26 10:32
Hollow 2718473.46:0012022-07-09 12:45
HURT151710.23:5112025-08-03 10:02
Hyper111728.10:3312025-11-02 09:43
Hyper 2115152.22:0812025-08-05 17:12
idk116514.05:3312025-08-02 10:38
Intense 1.071281.15304.27:3512025-07-31 11:37
Intense 2.0113272.23:4512025-08-02 15:33
JP732866.36:5712021-08-18 03:05
Just Every Fly717795.33:1012025-08-02 15:07
KeeZ132694.25:5112025-08-01 18:07
Kero-Gores8118826.12:4212024-04-03 11:02
Kopell723871.39:4912021-08-03 08:46
Launch Them136267.39:4112025-08-30 11:57
Little Adventure91683.11:4712025-08-10 10:21
luminati1531372.12:1362021-08-10 18:18
lumine1514406.20705.07:3412022-09-30 09:20
Lygerastia918611.01:50:4712025-08-30 13:55
mainstream95339.51:1312025-08-12 17:02
MiddleFinger96421.25:2112024-08-24 03:19
moondrag118826.14:5212024-09-14 19:37
MoonPie111944.33:3412025-10-04 11:59
Mount926122.01:06:1012021-06-24 15:35
moyu720362.19:4612025-08-09 09:09
Next Grey98174.22:2412025-08-29 15:02
NightSky1113349.48:1012024-09-22 17:32
NightSky2113892.16:1812025-11-02 09:25
NightSky3112591.13:2412025-10-29 13:18
No Merci13147.1855.37:0512025-07-22 13:05
Olymp1110045.26:5812025-08-05 18:23
P2Z_Crungle917233.40:4312022-09-04 14:07
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116520.33:3312025-11-01 06:16
P2Z_Island13916.24:0912025-07-23 15:53
P2Z_Soar1114794.42:5612025-10-04 15:26
Peaceful Jungle94360.31:0212025-08-16 09:54
Peaceful Jungle 2136844.52:4912025-04-23 16:51
Pharice 2118297.39:5912025-10-07 11:52
Piranha99501.49:2512025-08-29 10:19
Pisull713142.22:5112025-08-10 09:36
piViq116582.36:1712025-07-29 18:37
Plan B116086.36:1012025-11-14 13:17
Plue95374.27:5112024-06-22 17:15
Pogchy1311181.01:11:2212021-11-28 10:13
Purple Panic 31114933.01:06:2912024-08-31 17:15
Purple Panic 4112085.19:3412024-06-11 17:57
Push him112606.4498.21:0212025-08-03 10:25
Pyramids1314520.01:53:0312024-09-21 19:28
Rapture137109.01:20:4112025-07-18 18:12
Redemption113103.58:0312025-07-25 14:00
Request99723.28:2112021-11-13 08:41
Resoren112691.34:1812025-08-26 14:21
rizek728039.24:2712021-07-25 18:54
Rotate91394.2511.04:5912025-08-11 10:44
Short118124.05:0022025-08-24 15:49
Short2111494.01:2412025-11-01 07:44
Silk Touch136247.27:1012025-10-31 15:27
Simple World97546.47:3512022-08-21 17:02
Simple World 2910655.01:19:1512023-05-05 16:15
Simple World 3119294.51:3612024-10-19 16:12
SimplePlay 3522963.08:4112024-03-31 14:48
SimplePlay 4111577.7596.02:1912025-09-03 11:17
SkiLLz119350.45:3512025-11-17 13:11
Snow Problem1114444.39:2012025-11-01 11:33
Snowy Mountain137441.49:4512025-08-14 13:38
SomewhereDistant94300.13:4612025-10-06 10:43
spirit132764.27:1012024-07-20 08:35
SpongeBob 399416.41:1512022-03-27 13:56
Stargazing914047.42:2512021-09-06 10:09
Starlit Peaks921877.26:5312025-07-28 13:42
SunDay95608.38:5912025-08-11 10:29
SunDay 215330.2241.01:09:1212025-07-19 19:28
SunDay 3152716.01:25:3512025-07-22 16:16
Sunlit Peaks117689.47:1812025-07-25 14:50
The Beginning910623.01:00:3612025-10-12 13:10
The Bunker1115246.02:28:5512021-09-20 12:21
The East Desert113418.29:5212025-08-24 15:33
The Shire96490.28:5512025-07-23 13:50
tihid114297.37:4412025-11-09 12:33
Tobi726672.35:3112024-03-31 16:50
Top 2113537.23:5812025-12-01 12:24
Try Again915550.53:5412022-04-02 09:31
Twix97935.47:1212025-07-27 09:02
UpNDown Coop93526.18:2012025-08-10 10:42
Vizur 2727677.56:5812021-07-17 14:50
WEEDS113826.22:1212025-08-02 09:53
weixun112046.13:5012025-08-14 16:35
Yeyou 11510602.54:3812025-08-25 17:43
Yeyou 3158890.55:3012024-08-31 16:01
Yeyou 4154497.37:3612024-10-18 14:16
Yun Gu155995.20619.55:5112025-06-02 08:22
Zaiross-Gores77422.05:2012025-08-02 10:51
Zoroark1111155.33:3712024-04-04 15:53
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields79920
Down Bass137352
Bloom114317
Monochrome134091
Cansada1110722
Romantic134965
Castle Mario1311029
Climax158906
Everlast135799
Fall & Rise155970
Intothenight1512250
Kalimba132757
Limitless159151
MysteryCompound157147
Neverwhere1511831
PurpleHeaven151661
Red Avenue1314237
Sunreal1110616
The Trip1114198
Xabier118542
3Play137603
Cleopatra137260
LazeAround158021
Tetris133077
#wontfix134876
acan154272
Aequilibrium156852
Aftermath132887
AK136624
alternative131607
BackToBasics156935
BackToBasics2139564
Boo!1317174
Bootcamp #1135735
Bootcamp #2118495
Borace153818
Brown1310957
Bubbles136201
Canyang1510209
Captain America99717
Castle96343
Chevtzo1315182
Circle135481
Conscientious136491
Construction I157492
Cross139095
Cry92677
Crystal Maze1314237
CYO519894
DarkRoad152562
Dawn To Dusk158085
Day One152354
Day Three131991
Day Two151526
Dead158940
Depressed1517589
Depressed II1513291
Distance134690
Dubush1314677
Dummy 2113920
Dusty Road155028
Early Winter136287
Easy Edge139276
Empty1510383
Entei1313267
Eternal138882
Eternal 2157272
Excast118556
Excast 2156546
Excast 3134604
Excast 4137197
FaCe136148
Fender134873
Firedelay152176
Fishbone133342
Fluff 2133670
Freeze Jungle136551
Fried151789
FWYS Key 1139491
Golden116612
Guhimbarwa151471
HeartOfMoon139008
Hell 21311525
HellGate 3.5912688
HellGate X136347
Herbstzeitlose136289
Holiday Adventure139765
Holidays1311331
Hollow914478
Hubbel135090
Humpalumpa 1133620
Humpalumpa 2137282
Ice Cave 1133477
Ice Cave 2133777
Jumanji157573
Just HookThrough911205
Kiko1310905
Let's Fail!159283
Level113632
Limitation1110471
MapleSyrup154318
Maranko154705
Mario_reloaded136083
Midnight156657
Minimum1312496
minion153147
MonkeyDream 31313752
Moon Roar1311657
Motherlode134751
nameless map136888
Neon 1139899
New Era132914
NiggoDrag139938
NightSky41318462
Not Adrenaline 4115963
Nujabes1111477
oco1310452
One Way114512
Optimum154149
Past138104
Patchwork158438
Pizza1315779
Plan A117443
Plan C118092
powerless119750
powerless2133940
Pranki1315540
PreciousDream114972
Primeval Forest155912
PurpleViolence112973
Push Them1112982
Qianye1510849
Rainbow Sunrise135577
Ray - 2133573
Rayquaza138588
Rivendell1114715
Run Free115929
Sabell135218
Sacred Source134222
Seduction155364
sense133426
Short Flight137952
SimplePlay521810
SimplePlay 2519479
Sky Stone132903
Slow Santa116916
Soft155565
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114933
Sounds115910
Spoon1117273
Squidgy112364
Sunrice155771
Swoosh137784
Temple of Doom157403
The Problem139879
The Swamp157077
Tiji1512920
Time Shop153970
Toadsquad115567
Topsy Turvy134203
TowerOfDesperation136886
Tube156077
Tunak Tunak Tun155072
Underwater154078
Vigorous116372
Wrong Forest116601
Yeyou 21511852
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(3/434 maps finished)


Points (10086 total)

33524. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Barren219236.13471.46:4712021-10-01 11:07
Bl0odDens3213652.02:3912024-10-03 10:51
Grandma184001.01:07:3912025-06-28 13:38
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30108
Shortcut271070
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27193
TheRottingHalls24165
TinselTee181178
Bamboozled24452
A World Beyond189534
Aim 10.0273454
Aim 9.0273045
Aviate214241
Between the Mountains187434
Caldera212325
Caldera 2241495
ClassicMonkez243733
Cold Jungle242043
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187875
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271119
EscapeTheCave187648
Everdeen212755
Fade241458
Flow212997
Holy Key188718
Hostile27745
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214519
Just Ragequit242313
JustGeneric271510
Lockdown272160
Milthrid Core271767
MonkeyStyle241064
Naufrage218907
Naufrage 2248158
Naufrage 3245942
Nostalgia2111326
Panic Paradise24516
Pentamine27769
Perfect World182374
Potty212788
QuintessenZ242224
Rogue World184936
Runaway241208
Sand Dune243345
Stay Alive30817
Stoned186244
Stoned 21810519
Supernova189996
The Fusion27938
Unisex30672
Best of Three27266
P2Z_Eclipse212606
Reason27744
w3na24390
4Four212860
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271070
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272247
Blue Drag213942
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189134
Lost Story 2212827
Out of Castle242354
Valley271216
Back in the days246889
Back in the days 2244691
Back in the days 3242903
Back in the sky30762
Back in Time274123
Genereatron244217
Generica273645
Genericore 1242365
Genericore 2242260
Genericore 3242146
Genericore 4212435
Genericore 5242815
Genericore 7242378
Goldshire241762
Hardcore 10213143
Hardcore 11212397
Hardcore 12211663
Stronghold1834947
Stronghold 22121899
-JustDoIt-241434
-SKY IVLAND-211631
2 To Tango211251
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182195
Acidate182519
Agony271056
Aim 1.0243215
Aim 11.0273058
Aim 2.0243537
Aim 3.0242925
Aim 4.0244127
Aim 5.0245298
Aim 6.0243300
Aim 7.0243882
Aim 8.0272670
Airsky30638
aled247691
aled II272960
Alive182894
All at the beginning213172
allthewayup214307
Alone Together 1.024877
Analyzer30911
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271044
Apex2211603
Apotheosis24289
Arabic Night182955
Arcadian211253
Arcadian 224921
Arctic Frost301223
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24487
Behind the Darkua184266
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212800
Biome Master189757
Bizarre Untold271028
Black&White242498
Blood Moon27174
Blue Fox24346
blur182804
Bollermann184475
Bounce27142
brainduck21952
brainduck224364
Brassrun181125
Brosty24717
Bumblebee184561
Burger214396
Cave of Harmony184026
Caverns24313
Cemetery183324
Cerulean241418
Childs Play 1211147
ChillDontKill242341
chiseled182990
cimininxi214808
claret-blue182749
Comeback1810152
Commandont21357
Complex30403
complic211219
Cryptic241002
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212141
Cya Nerd211052
dalbychsipivo214360
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213103
Day 'n' Night27834
Death Sentence183247
Death Valley214413
Degard215259
Desert Wolf182644
Deserted27695
Determination184844
Disco241209
Don't go186101
Don't Panic242968
DoomWorld24325
DoomWorld II27153
Doreos183020
Double Dragin24866
DreamWorld183961
Dynamic212945
Eclipsis30543
Ecstasy27447
Eliteenator242825
Elitist241135
Elumite21859
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212394
Epinephrine30422
Espace241032
Exhale30390
External213053
External 230190
Failable27940
Falling Star182002
Fanxing182479
Fever21469
Fiasko271085
First Try27833
Flow Fever27358
Fluke211599
Flux188588
Flux 2186711
Fly Around2110291
Fonders183668
Forest Trip212785
Fox184120
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181483
From Death to Destiny214302
Frozen241404
Fuji241016
Furypleasure212340
GalacTees24131
Generic Fly243777
Generic Hell 230750
GenericRush1183792
GG211593
Gloominescence184125
Gloomy Den241916
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184551
Gone27962
Good Ol' Days185481
Good Ol' Days 2185181
Grandpa1814673
Green Agony182360
Handifly30713
Helena183176
Highlife244317
Hillside241799
Holidays 2211527
Hush27125
Impel Down30587
In Da House213085
Inception241228
Intense 3.0211761
Intercepter181608
Intermediate271892
Into the Wild242158
Is it Real27701
Jaw'Eld241373
Journey211823
Journey Man272747
Journey Man 2271794
Jungledread211123
Just Pseudo Fly305784
Just Shitfly271043
Just Triple Fly276632
Kabarda212122
Karaboudjan211991
Karaboudjan 3212987
Kassin211318
Kickout24714
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321212
leopold188030
Level Asian242161
likeOldschool302158
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241464
Lobster Party243976
Logics212184
Lonely Travel21264
Looney [Extreme]24737
lost_castle187798
Lotus1812505
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183117
Luxis27679
M&M184618
Madrigal211219
Mana24323
Medium184418
Memories183052
milk1814883
milkyway24675
Mines of Fear211134
Mirai30902
mmips182161
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21968
Morthal2784
Mystic River241995
Mystical Island241391
Nagi24590
Narcissistic241633
Naufrage 4271210
nemesis24208
New World241026
Next LvL211296
Nightly Tandem211570
Nightstar242060
Nightstar 2241774
Nirvana183154
NoMore!212288
NoMore! 2213044
NoMore! 3213701
Nordrhein-Westfalen30171
Not Adrenaline 624263
Nucl184243
nullptr188772
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185423
Offpanic187018
Onyx27234
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211399
Pink Destiny24580
Pink Sky183714
Planet 930480
Plaza183971
Polarity241821
Punica21359
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185685
Radiation211652
Reckless212029
Redefined24586
Regen24900
Regen 3271032
Relentless30185
Rema183172
Revival242017
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241452
Rockstar27864
Rocky Horror Fly271995
Ruin213075
Run into the light24843
Scabrous214019
Sequite24579
Shock Value211921
Simple Down271991
Simple Down 2272243
Simple Down 3271421
SimpleBLocks213592
Skave187363
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243892
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184147
SkyLand2213168
Skywalk24938
Sleepy211032
Sleepy 2241507
Soap27497
SolarStrike241155
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time211992
Space & Time 2213885
Space Rate301091
Spacetic184097
Speedfly30393
Sperance27718
Springlobe243413
Springlobe 2272494
Stones21784
Stormwind271330
Strategic Paraplegic241101
Stronghold 32412467
Stronghold 4 [Final]275153
superway241051
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24385
Tatooine30438
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211711
TelEdge271106
Tenebris241239
The Cursed Night27872
The Dream241919
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212032
The Joke 2212057
The Joke 3211619
The Rapture30552
The Sewer242099
The Uns182096
The Way to the Hell241128
ThereIsNoTruth181078
Threesome241170
Time Eater211088
Time to Switch211759
To the moon242736
Ton 2271086
Tough211677
Triplicitee241140
Tropical Island242326
TryHard271500
TryThis243051
ttgtgttg185799
Tvyn183114
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212350
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241067
Under Pressure2472
Underground185987
Undisclosed21413
Uzmutulunculunbé241759
Valley 2241507
Venture184007
Venture 227809
Wailand185329
Waldeinsamkeit211117
Wasteland212838
Wave242246
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30314
Winter Is Coming27824
Winterfall241423
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271818
Wour Forlds272355
Yeyou 5212956
Yeyou 6212705
Yoko 1.1213409
Yoko 2.1187710
Yoko 3.1183241
Yoko 4.127275
Yumizo24958
Yun Gu 2216005
Yun Gu 3273109
Zenith181281
Zoe185394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(45/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2327. with 660 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101589.04:5022021-08-17 15:12
Caventure II15791.08:0712025-08-08 18:15
Caventure III152432.09:0512025-08-16 10:19
Caventure IV156030.10:1512021-09-09 13:47
Downhill Jam15964.02:3112025-08-16 10:55
Dummy Chamber1039405.25:4412021-07-03 17:12
Dummy Chamber 21028452.36:4112021-07-28 13:26
Samsara1017610.17:2412021-07-03 19:38
Samsara III15913.11:2612025-08-02 13:02
Just deep fly251591.14:3712025-08-28 18:03
JustCopyFly102520.4703.03:3612025-07-25 16:04
RON155677.18:4712021-08-13 19:02
Amber151356.09:0712025-08-08 18:05
Apex157234.12:4612025-08-10 17:22
balega15754.07:3512025-08-04 14:41
Bomb Raid15925.08:0912025-07-25 17:09
Bomb Raid 2157939.13:3522021-07-30 13:34
Broken hammer10925.05:4212021-11-15 10:23
Chacruna15398.05:5412025-08-16 10:47
Darkvine152247.08:5512025-08-11 16:55
Destruction15256.1311.24:2512023-05-27 07:03
drg5151084.04:2712025-08-28 17:44
Dummy Chamber 31520755.01:03:3112021-09-09 05:04
Escape from the Prison152233.22:2112025-07-25 15:55
Essential151422.23:2012025-08-13 15:13
Fallen Fortress15574.02:5012025-08-16 10:39
For You15833.19:5312025-08-08 18:38
Greed151491.18:2312025-08-09 09:46
JungleRabies251593.20:2812025-07-25 15:29
Just Rocketfly 1152364.4126.07:3912025-08-13 15:22
Machine151774.20:0212025-11-03 13:35
NoTeleBro20930.10:0212025-07-25 17:26
Pace101425.02:2812025-08-01 17:23
Samsara IV20301.19:4112025-08-04 14:29
Samsara V15495.09:0712025-07-25 15:07
Samsara VI15535.09:5512025-08-06 15:52
Samsara VII20390.13:3712025-08-24 13:55
SkyFly10782.05:1312025-08-01 17:12
SpoopyDrag153645.30:1612025-08-11 17:27
Stellar102497.04:3012025-08-01 17:06
TakeUrLuggage15198.06:4612025-08-11 11:27
Tech15925.06:1712025-08-10 18:52
Try It151986.09:2812025-08-08 19:00
Try It 2151171.10:0912025-07-25 16:59
Watch your time106637.09:2422022-09-29 04:51
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151072
DeepFrost2541
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull15986
mbappé2044
S-Class153107
Aurora25482
Castaway201155
Chained201331
Resi201178
Samdragaline20626
Samsara II159698
SavannaDrag20757
SavannaDrag 220836
SavannaDrag 320752
SavannaDrag 425682
Skychase204435
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201611
Templerun201216
ZooDrag25427
DummyCopter154150
a_u20673
Adragaline30328
Adragaline 230426
Amazing Drags251087
Anim25843
Aries20223
Azure20199
c20592
Capricorn2579
chainism25924
Cloudtide15869
CtS2575
Cultist202296
Dark Depth201652
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220765
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20170
DeepDrag30613
Desert Dog151440
Disability15694
downpour20338
Drag Master25290
Draxut20639
Dreamland20983
Drip Dry20706
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20413
Dynamic Dragger20335
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151042
Feral2569
gendum202132
GenericDrag25378
Get2Carry201021
GetCarry20160
Gummy20219
Headache15387
Hiking20247
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251847
Injection 2251748
Injection 330447
Jao Shooter20453
Jazz Hands20873
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20433
Jelly20330
Juma2567
Just Bump fly151426
Just Rocketfly 2202805
Legacy25163
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30233
Mina20258
Modest2558
Momentum20598
Momo151079
Mountain Silence3046
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20420
Nentori25268
Nincorn20362
noconce20438
nora25425
nore20873
noro20638
noru20384
nugtohS20855
oldpath20406
Onliner201261
Out of Space154626
Papillon2555
Pataros251023
Pataros II2074
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152050
Push ur Dummy152819
quon25135
Rakete25239
Reflect20174
Relief30162
Repentance20418
Rest to Die151291
Rest to Die 220663
Retro20236
Reverse Push151476
Roaming Ruins151828
Ryoiki Tenkai20140
Sandanjuu25173
Scuba20219
SkyHitch151653
Skyventure201547
Smash15712
Smolder3089
Spectateer20203
Squadron3043
Stacked201543
Target207060
teender2572
Tied up20460
Toe Taps201105
TomorrowLand25809
Tropical Drag201714
Twin Electric Field251737
Ulver20349
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25374
Zonsa202716
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1422334.43:0912021-06-23 07:25
Back to the Roots 2427571.37:5912021-06-26 16:37
Bumba45398.08:1112025-11-18 11:08
Core416859.08:0112025-11-18 10:05
Drain-Age44639.08:5912025-11-16 13:11
EasyCore47412.05:1412025-11-19 11:51
Everest46258.06:3612025-11-18 10:17
Fairy Land85684.31:5622022-10-25 08:25
GlassBox 10415217.19:3112021-08-13 10:57
GlassBox 9417850.25:1812021-09-10 18:48
Grey 141636.14213.04:5912024-10-16 09:02
Grey 245717.03:4512025-11-18 10:22
Grey 341104.01:3512025-11-18 11:15
Grey 4424145.06:5722021-05-29 17:15
HappyValenTees83962.11:0812025-11-18 10:33
Hop416297.01:3112024-05-18 16:49
JetPack418236.21:3122021-07-26 16:53
Pathway421081.08:5022021-07-26 17:58
Pathway 2422657.08:4712021-09-20 12:40
Pathway 3412580.02:5312025-11-18 10:09
Pathway 4422710.16:1012021-06-26 17:33
Peaks812579.15:1512025-07-29 11:45
R.I.P87364.14:4312025-04-25 15:11
Red & Orange417665.09:4512024-09-01 11:42
Retro 047357.20:0712025-11-18 10:55
Retro 1415575.21:2912025-11-19 11:45
Strike414241.21:1212021-09-12 03:40
Sunsetcave47639.05:3712025-11-16 12:43
vitaminC410313.16:0912024-05-18 17:30
Want_a_Cookie819782.21:1612024-05-18 17:12
Zip44428.16:1212025-11-16 13:01

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(145/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5359. with 1336 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1817774.52:2612021-12-13 11:12
0 KBeeeR S - 287344.38:4812025-10-19 13:29
428634.2581.11:4312025-08-14 09:08
4luvz810436.12:0012024-06-04 13:04
8489450.23:3012024-04-21 12:48
Angry121755.22:4912025-11-25 12:32
ATLAS810258.57:0812021-08-26 08:39
Autumn813299.01:14:5212022-10-06 18:06
Away811202.30:5012025-10-23 08:35
Axom83910.10:1612025-11-25 12:09
Bercy12432.4368.33:1212024-08-13 14:16
Bixnet820081.58:4712025-10-04 09:59
Black Jungle88794.45:5812025-11-26 12:00
black-mountains 2127944.50:2112021-12-15 19:57
Blue & Yellow82930.13:5112025-11-24 12:21
Blue Adventures 143090.07:5312025-12-04 12:47
Blue Sky810069.18:0012025-10-12 11:30
brainbase810686.53:5112021-12-15 17:17
Brick World820619.01:15:1612021-07-29 08:59
Brick World 283331.09:3212025-11-21 12:09
BSWL814768.38:5412021-08-24 08:45
Castle of Glass815076.42:1712021-09-17 19:36
Caveman123899.16:1512025-11-24 12:45
CCrush83655.21:1612025-11-27 12:04
Cigarette124821.36:0012024-05-29 15:04
Cloudy125904.33:5612025-12-04 12:28
DaFuQ820288.28:2412024-09-14 18:57
DaMap820599.30:0312021-08-21 13:23
DaMap 2818280.37:5512021-08-01 19:10
Dark Rainbow88967.26:5512024-09-04 12:43
DARKness 182565.11:0112025-12-04 14:14
DARKness 2123850.09:0712025-11-30 12:41
Deeve187987.20:1212025-11-29 12:31
Derpy 18119.321.17:5212025-10-06 08:13
Desert Pain86252.18:0412025-11-27 11:41
Desolation164046.30:5912025-09-21 11:46
Divinum V2163134.39:3612025-11-29 13:16
double up810882.32:3712025-05-07 14:35
Drag-House8119.283.10:2612025-10-18 11:01
Drag-House2811310.29:5312021-07-28 08:18
Dream 1 V288340.46:2212025-10-23 09:25
Dream 286341.28:3712025-11-23 12:21
Equestria Girls85988.18:4212025-11-22 12:05
Evo 1128537.39:3212025-08-29 14:30
Experiment85976.35:1112024-05-28 14:56
Fall In Love48290.09:5012025-11-30 12:30
Finito166016.48:0712025-08-28 11:43
Forest126569.25:1012025-10-16 10:31
Frats 3125799.31:4812025-10-05 14:09
Frats 4121920.22:5212025-11-27 13:44
FreeZe87655.30:5112021-10-15 13:52
Frostbite125193.21:2312025-11-08 07:10
FWYS 11212600.43:4712022-03-25 07:50
FWYS 2125094.26:2212025-11-28 14:39
FWYS 31218835.01:14:5712021-08-22 17:47
FWYS 5123630.14:2012024-07-12 14:11
Genesis81148.15678.33:1012024-10-14 10:02
Get The Gifts83800.12:4512025-08-28 10:07
Google122080.40:2612025-12-02 13:18
GreenDream125751.17:3012024-08-01 15:12
GTF 182274.10:0212025-11-26 13:00
Halloween1611938.51:4712021-12-21 11:53
HappyEaster162216.29:3212025-11-22 13:17
Hell 1 V2124945.35:2612025-11-21 12:54
HellGate 181769.18:5112025-11-26 12:24
HellGate 1.5811698.52:4212021-07-30 17:44
HellGate 287727.14:1312021-09-12 11:43
HellGate 2.581842.19:2412025-12-04 13:30
HellGate 3813969.01:38:4812021-06-27 11:04
HellGate 5122207.23:3912025-12-02 11:13
Heroic83516.08:4512025-11-29 12:08
HeyYa86633.24:5612025-10-07 10:03
Hook Fever125018.16:0612025-10-20 12:51
Hope164862.24:5312025-11-20 11:41
Icy Morning1219792.01:03:3012021-08-16 08:27
Impulse_0147866.01:4412025-08-09 14:38
JLI 187787.29:5512025-10-07 09:31
Jungle86597.22:1212021-10-01 16:15
JustMap1211770.30:1212024-08-16 09:25
KitKat 188769.34:1312021-07-26 20:12
KitKat 288441.32:4712025-06-29 17:52
LATOM161809.20:5112025-12-02 11:47
Lime89156.26:4612021-11-09 14:09
Love 0.6810070.16:3412021-09-28 17:53
lovely me12531.7507.22:1412021-09-20 18:46
lovely me2122348.36:3212025-12-02 12:33
mario(=D)816065.09:1312025-12-04 13:45
Maximum12268.3078.32:5012025-11-12 12:06
MCPV1216433.36:5712021-09-17 13:52
Myth12602.27:1312025-11-30 07:11
Next 2164380.38:2812025-12-01 14:05
Pale415159.17:0812022-08-27 15:27
Pale 2424419.53:1012021-07-31 16:10
Pandaland8736.5038.23:5512025-08-25 16:47
Pandora81112.15:4312025-11-28 14:12
pepsi12799.3302.31:3712025-11-20 12:20
Purple Panic816864.19:2722021-08-21 18:18
Purple Panic 2817829.39:0712024-08-12 14:51
R2D286854.51:0812024-09-28 14:33
RageOne81035.11:3912022-06-02 10:20
Rainboom86264.40:5712025-11-24 11:55
Reach Pluto128725.33:2612022-03-08 05:25
Regret122077.21:5412025-11-24 13:48
RockBlock 182453.08:2512025-11-26 12:39
Rovo121106.10252.49:2822021-11-29 10:21
run_the_cube48124.07:4212022-10-03 16:42
S-Race 189770.20:2612025-10-12 11:55
secreT83527.12:4912025-11-19 12:17
Shaxx897.06:5412025-11-25 11:54
SilentNight813415.41:2412021-09-10 09:01
Sky line84162.12:2712025-11-27 12:22
skynet1414635.10:2812021-07-26 11:07
skynet1087601.56:5312025-10-03 12:59
skynet245599.08:0312025-10-06 10:13
skynet3410891.10:1512025-11-19 12:02
skynet446770.06:3912025-11-19 12:27
skynet5410206.16:0112021-09-24 17:03
skynet6411578.19:4012021-12-08 15:33
skynet746569.08:0812025-11-28 14:57
skynet845242.12:2712025-11-30 06:11
skynet946023.11:2312025-11-26 11:14
Slim12429.4836.35:1312025-11-07 13:08
smile48968.25:1712025-08-09 15:04
Snowy Sakura I122696.23:3612025-11-30 06:43
Snowzz122434.28:3512025-11-28 13:48
SpongeBob 182777.22:4412025-11-25 11:33
Standby89975.18:4012021-09-24 17:35
Steff I beginning46633.17:2612021-11-14 16:01
Steff III peace43224.08:5312025-11-24 12:05
StormzZ124934.32:5312022-06-02 09:45
TheVoiD819321.01:34:5912021-09-18 14:33
Totoro122239.17:1712025-11-29 13:52
Toxic125255.32:5612025-11-22 12:46
Tribute 1126077.23:3412025-10-04 10:51
Tribute 21211986.01:35:0712021-09-26 18:11
TsinmaS88271.17:0312025-11-12 11:31
Tylost127235.51:2612025-11-27 13:15
Tylost 2126016.30:2112021-11-06 05:35
Underworld82561.22:1912025-11-24 11:12
valentees83681.21:3112025-11-24 13:20
VeryLow2162790.43:3312025-11-25 13:25
Violet125780.27:0812024-08-16 10:08
X-Cross820073.01:25:4912021-06-09 19:12
Xeno Race #11212913.31:0412025-09-06 09:21
Yin&Yang810416.42:5412024-08-01 17:21
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212589
007 - 189009
007 - 287450
2Long125513
3way813373
Angry 2128720
Around the Globe164691
Black127134
black-mountains810259
BlueRift126881
BoX810856
Chaos Factory818200
Chaos Factory 2815697
Colors V21219164
Creepeez1214366
CreeperFace126867
DeadEnd1612250
Diamond1211272
Drunk126154
Feeling811218
Fly-4-21212697
Frats 11210050
Frats 2127922
Full Moon125362
FWYS 41216576
Genesis-2810739
Green126355
HellGate 4812019
Hope 21614071
Ice168664
Icy Mountain811404
illusion1613346
Impulse_02414264
Impulse_03413701
lemonland167227
Lost Story128469
Maroon812239
Michler1210796
Michler 2127099
Moon of the Jungle1213851
Next169660
o_O813041
Revolution811996
S-Race 21210067
slow813295
Spectrus I411359
SpongeBob 288318
Stamina129583
The Captive Mind128540
VeryLow1169397
Winter Dream819164
WinterMine1210579
Frats 5127142
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(7/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

12920. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
BrokenBlack-1204005.49:1212022-09-15 07:25
Equalize!127136.42:5412022-04-12 16:20
Fly to the Moon1212436.01:17:0812024-10-13 16:28
Four Gates163465.01:02:0912025-07-04 17:48
Jajka20161.849.36:1612025-07-23 11:59
Paranoia83177.42:5512025-05-10 15:50
Red Hell20514.01:08:3012024-08-09 15:25
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201096
-Ikarus-164341
21168116
Adrenaline 320981
Alpaga124454
Ambrosia163320
Arcade126633
Arcade 21212202
AreaOfEffect166509
At Night205899
Beachmap163166
Besbex164071
Best Of201016
Black & Red162109
Black_City205874
Blizzard!202469
Blue Hell202521
blue-mountains163247
Brownie166707
Chaos 1161366
Chaos 2164038
Chaos 3162773
Chaos 4162639
Cloud Nine162981
Cocaine203367
Confusion204968
CrazyHOOD162991
Creative165891
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162211
Day202808
DayWalker163320
Dead Island125365
Deadline 1164485
Deadline 2162271
DeathClaw203560
Dels126876
Dels 2167145
Dels 3162466
Deria164502
Difficult 1.1129054
Difficult 1.2162222
Difficult 1.320983
Difficult 2.1126009
Difficult 2.2162168
Difficult 2.320663
Divided127980
DoT166770
Dragonscale168246
Dreadful161948
Easy Way161539
Eclipse201488
Elo-Hell162888
Energie163116
Executive204447
Explosive126728
Fantabob166156
Forever204697
Gold Rush204274
Hard Way 1.0165150
HardcoreZ20577
HearTbeaT201014
HearTcross203801
Hell Fly167710
Imagination3203143
Insane202341
Insane 2201389
Insane 320877
Inspire20800
IronFlight165113
Lost Castle166637
LowPossibility3.1201490
Madness 5167122
MicCore168692
Multivitamin163561
Nasa165542
Natura201642
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162044
NightRunner166393
Notice 1165319
Ntumba161372
Outlet202540
Paik166311
Picklock204533
Poke161465
Rampage161595
Reality164310
Repeat124030
Rockita162524
Scabrous 2205488
Skyfly163265
SkyIsland162277
Skyisland2164902
Skyisland3163551
skynet compilation167381
Space163775
Summer Hell203557
supernice20630
The Tower125696
Therapy202229
TheWalkingDead20966
Think! 2163457
Veni Vidi Vici163032
Volcano165086
whatever163866
Woader202826
World of Magic164198
Zephronikon161464
~AuTuMn~163097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

13957. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race783993.13:1312021-12-09 15:54
NUT_short_race6016081.00:0422021-11-16 15:44
NUT_race482562.15:3912021-10-16 17:27
NUT_race585777.17:5412021-08-24 10:37

Oldschool Server

(35/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11728. with 264 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap620630.46:5512021-07-01 11:06
AiP-Gores667657.13:0412022-10-07 15:39
Amor 1617070.39:0512021-07-01 14:57
Amor 2612954.01:05:3012022-02-01 17:02
Atticus Compilation64485.58:5012022-03-11 17:56
Campotle 168418.10:3012022-07-16 16:30
Freeze Slow 166820.58:2812024-09-26 16:17
HDP_Obstaculos65807.50:0112021-11-15 04:30
HellFly68766.29:2112022-10-07 14:24
himmel611143.23:2322021-06-07 15:43
Impossible 3123125.43:1012025-08-14 14:29
Killa 31224923.01:05:5312021-09-09 12:05
Koule 14121965.12:4212025-05-07 15:18
LongCat6265.1203.10:3322024-10-19 17:42
Lost 2183453.02:12:0912024-08-16 12:36
Pirateworld611751.14:1412024-10-19 18:12
Qwertz18643.19:1312024-09-19 18:21
Reload 1121463.18:4412023-05-09 14:46
Sunrise12475.27:1312024-09-15 17:52
Troj67192.31:5312025-11-26 11:02
Warch Comp65949.01:10:5512024-09-13 15:44
Who's Faster68287.21:0912024-03-31 17:28
Koule 16877.01:2032021-05-23 15:29
Koule 2619819.14:5612021-06-21 11:32
Koule 364369.07:5912021-06-04 14:51
Koule 4612671.25:4612021-09-06 16:36
Koule 569753.13:0822021-08-23 11:13
Koule 7611026.27:4512021-05-31 15:17
Multimap612329.29:0022021-08-22 09:45
Skillz 1619049.22:3212021-09-14 15:09
Skillz 2616926.16:1712021-07-29 10:31
Skillz 365267.15:0912021-10-18 15:41
Skillz 4620453.39:2912021-09-09 15:37
Skillz 564813.13:5012021-09-17 14:19
Skillz 6619108.01:02:2112021-09-06 15:13
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 263806
Big Drought123140
Utopia 2121602
intime green241818
fr_drop123944
Big-Jungle123045
3moons124382
-273181781
17_Jungle123724
2moons123727
AipKoule1214005
Alaska126516
Animus24219
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124299
bBzZ!!1211587
Be Happy124779
Blue18574
Broken World181552
Bush182439
Campotle 269115
Campotle 369057
Campotle 4610517
Campotle 567081
Castoreum121712
City of Death241106
Continuum183181
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122311
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123585
DarkCore 4241087
dd_VeoN168183
DDPika_remake124216
ddrace_loop125158
ddrace_shella263376
ddrace_shella3123399
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241733
DeadCore 124793
DeadCore 2241849
DeadCore 3182981
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241045
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183682
Eagle Race Compilation127227
EaSy_HarD 4182747
Easyfail 1124225
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125294
Endgame181744
Eruption122030
Exfishion181571
experiment123975
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181381
Flyppi184139
FreeDoom181268
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267164
Freeze Slow 367262
Freeze Slow 4123258
Fresh68520
Fucktastic124917
Generic Hell184477
Hardcore 1611038
Hardcore 269108
Hardcore 3124492
Hardcore 467009
Hardcore 5126113
Hardcore 6241588
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185192
Hardstyle 1125420
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241292
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124547
Haunted Dungeon64261
HDP_Execrable125355
HDP_Zinderencio613338
Hedgehogs18438
Hell Ride126510
himmel 2611124
Illusion121675
Im No Superman 1124579
Im No Superman 2127362
Im No Superman 3185165
Imagination121228
Imba122376
Impossible 1125000
Impossible 2126602
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183756
Insanity126635
Interlude241509
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121459
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125041
Jailbreak 2124579
Jailbreak 367384
Jailbreak 4122773
Jailbreak 5182128
Jailbreak 6181298
Jailbreak 7182576
Josen613192
Just Fly 1671102
Just Fly 2621788
Just Fly 3610915
Just Hookfly 162874
Just Hookfly 263177
Killa1124806
Killa2610661
Killa4125145
Killa5129726
Koule 10185945
Koule 1166179
Koule 12127404
Koule 1365615
Koule 15124539
Koule 1663260
Koule 17183493
Koule 6125822
Koule 867527
Koule 9125268
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181072
LichKing30472
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184249
Lost 3185139
Lost_Ground241511
Lykeion123751
Madness 1612801
Madness 2127263
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126885
Merely forth12993
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368460
Miper 468439
Miper 567241
mo_factory67179
Oh-This64377
Oh-This 218387
Omega1124937
Orange 1612407
Orange 2123442
Orange 3121045
Orange 4122289
Oscura182309
Pablik 2612190
Pablik 3127116
Paradise185753
Paradise & Hell184100
Paralytic181738
Paranormal123989
Piece of cake126170
Poreotics124571
Predator 1124771
Professional183903
Proskills123990
Pyramid-freeze-race610539
Ray - 11210639
Red Japan123733
Redneck Rampage241485
Reload 2181974
Reload 3183711
Reload 4124816
ResidentSS243208
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182236
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230268
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores615916
StrangeNight123844
Striped Clouds301107
Synergy124693
Tee-forever-X17611208
Teestar69658
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182865
tough way12804
tough way 2121127
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182775
Ultimatum 2182763
Ultimatum 3183874
Universe126811
Unlimited126577
UnrealMap66708
Victory 1242052
Victory 2242214
Victory 324705
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124657
WeichCore125145
WoFs184354
Zadrotos 1125088
Zadrotos 2126043
Zadrotos 3124675
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181632
Zadrotos_final182461
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(56/427 maps finished)


Points (4368 total)

9264. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight81916.04:5512021-07-29 17:29
Mud4190260.01:5532021-07-03 12:10
deathpack87541.02:3012021-09-14 16:38
Joyride418001.04:2742021-08-22 17:42
Joyride 2819374.07:3112021-09-19 14:12
TOPOS410968.02:5742021-08-13 17:50
Killstreak 1824792.08:3222021-09-14 16:20
Care for your Time425633.04:1222021-08-23 16:50
DatWay121755.15:0612021-08-23 13:39
Flappy Bird030559.02:04:3712021-08-27 16:47
Rollercoaster44472.03:2112021-09-16 16:23
SpaceIsKey420718.26:5812021-08-27 17:18
1of4811450.38:5712021-09-13 04:40
2of489533.04:0412021-11-08 09:16
3of485620.04:5112021-11-08 09:45
4of4815891.13:5212021-06-26 14:14
Amethyst82809.02:2512024-09-10 12:06
Anaphore414875.08:2222021-06-25 08:10
Buckle Up46765.00:2122021-08-27 17:30
Bullet Master44832.03:0252021-07-04 09:19
Cavity418021.26:2412021-08-23 18:02
ctf5_solo44664.01:3212021-08-27 18:09
Deep Blue4524.01:4622025-10-18 06:34
Delension810713.02:5212024-08-28 17:42
Desert Night415269.06:2412021-08-23 17:24
Escape123329.10:2812021-07-30 09:01
Fireball41000.00:5212021-09-24 14:07
HDP_OnOff48278.07:5612021-08-15 16:27
Heaven-time44075.01:5512024-04-27 16:51
Hell-time81416.02:0812025-08-08 14:01
Hook It434688.02:3612024-07-16 06:27
Impetuous44613.00:5312025-09-05 13:01
Jajpack411184.00:1122021-11-08 08:08
Jumper49354.02:1322021-09-04 14:55
Kevin41380.03:4112025-08-08 13:55
Kobra 2 Solo818729.13:4012024-09-20 20:22
Lonely Swim 448902.00:5112021-09-04 15:00
Lucid Dream48582.01:4232021-09-04 16:32
Mini Zero II422877.32:4512025-07-18 09:50
Mirror43408.03:2612021-09-17 08:50
mood410395.09:0922021-07-25 18:15
Moventer460373.15:5122021-05-21 19:08
No_Stuck428785.07:3312021-09-04 17:04
Nyan Cat4661.00:3512021-08-10 11:28
Nytro417354.02:2012021-09-14 17:42
Putt Putt433190.09:0412021-09-04 14:15
Race_Sanktoras426353.01:07:4712021-09-04 18:21
Raid413036.09:5622021-07-29 15:48
Shooting Range413852.03:4922021-08-09 04:42
SorGores 1487358.01:5722021-06-06 14:56
Spallok45559.05:3712021-08-27 15:28
taser43998.03:3912023-04-25 14:32
The Space Station414899.10:0412025-06-30 17:39
Trackmania417870.01:1622021-07-03 12:02
Vesper88421.13:3312021-08-23 16:50
Volt48458.00:4592021-08-13 17:27
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8434
synopsis1622
climbup81701
Rejected41387
Flower8335
Snowy Structure1663
After the Cataclysm86747
Allround84294
Autumn Sunset128050
back and forth122184
BlackVision83126
Casthere122650
Caverun20122
combo12809
Crooked Mind16477
Disposition16215
Freezejump121677
IMA NINJA124519
KeepOut16856
Late Evening83747
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121023
Miracle122541
navii84704
Outside122431
Plocky8983
Rocket Challenge121842
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84501
Summer Breeze128070
Sunburst16582
mazepack46844
Partenack161327
PetJack122051
PetJack 2122242
ROCKET-BELT121132
SpeedCore121473
Killstreak 2121854
Push it86405
Exchange122216
Gedan81701
UpNDown81944
UpNDown2121025
UpNDown3121597
Art of Movement123280
MojoJump84693
RockClimb81322
WallJump812179
1Hook20351
2+2=green121632
23shots12591
8 points82232
A81833
acq82086
Agile12599
AIB Quest 112529
AIB Quest 212516
AIB Quest 412314
Air Dash82454
Airnade Ultra2071
airtemple12392
Allround2121260
Alpha83497
Anima81081
Anoteex12599
Antrum12921
Atmosphere12344
Aufnahmetest121196
Aufnahmetest 212644
Aufnahmetest 312367
Autumn Sky12561
Awayza12589
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121485
BlackBear185823
BlackBear285074
BlackBear388606
BlackBear4123411
BlackBear5122544
BlackBear6123425
BlackBear785512
Bouncy411218
Broken brain162389
Broken space121330
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83174
Canyon12359
Catch the Colors121763
Cave Fly16817
Cequals312341
Cheepl86107
Chill Let's Climb88661
Chill Let's Climb 284269
Chill Let's Climb 384268
CHILLUMINATI121022
Cloud Dreams16177
combo II12673
Compera12312
CrashTV126085
Croissant121067
Daghestan121589
DarkEagle12505
DarkMove121143
deadrun82781
Death1640
Death Rays8743
DeepEdge121069
Definition12290
Desert Duration84390
Desert Mine12416
Dodge121216
DonoWall84308
Dopee12298
Double Nade83176
Duodecimo12547
Dust's Leaf86445
Dynasty12603
ECHOR12322
Edge Jump Pro427170
Embrace16554
Enormous16319
entanglement16181
Entropy12249
Ephemeral8925
Equity [Easy]83087
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16532
Exalate121571
Exanimus2013
EXO12293
Extension 1.081586
Extension 2.081582
Fall into the Future12214
Fallen Angel121185
Flamara12377
FlipLipp101211988
Fly into the sky43971
Fly Lessons82485
Fly out of hell20592
Fly to the Legends20844
Fly to the Legends 2161808
ForeverAlone84651
Gedan281576
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81431
GetSpeed 316239
GetSpeed 420129
GetSpeed212432
GHB_DDrace81657
ghbdtn16758
Gigabyte12701
GLL12514
Golden_Evening12840
Gorou84894
goup411046
Grand Shotgun121273
Grassland412623
Grid121047
Grind16428
Hardcore 2 Solo47519
HDP_Gajos912804
HDP_Run289269
HDP_run_gay25123206
Hell's Castle121116
Heraconx12442
Hermit12657
HighJump12338
Hitode16476
Hollywood Undead82337
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216177
Honkstar 316160
Hopeless121578
Hopeless II82944
HyperEdge16403
I will be back121186
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8655
Incommodious12118
Increase Your Speed85380
Indami12319
Iron Island81779
It's Time12559
It'sYourDeath20191
Jaomp8577
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81238
Jungle Run81987
Jungle Rush8578
JungleBee12989
Jungler8767
Just_Shotgun16903
kipling12271
Kobra 3 Solo86046
Kobra 4 Solo86299
Kobra Solo815359
Lamb16226
LaserTag12945
Last Jump12694
Lawliet122434
Leftovers 181869
Lets Climb812666
Lifture16168
LiveMovement81239
Lonely Swim 382891
Lonely Swim 9.083240
Lonely Swim 9.182819
Lonely Swim 9.282262
Loopie8663
LoopRay81295
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2085
Masquerade16378
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2017
Memoria2037
Microlity16312
Mini Zero48636
Monkey Sky8720
MorningStar88420
Mossolo47366
Motus12143
Movement I16575
Nettex12810
Network16201
Night of Spikes82435
ninjastic83108
Noh16636
Noobfilter81075
Nouisification81056
nullptr.sg121105
Old Style81837
OldschoolAdventure411169
One Block8676
One way freeze12449
Penalty81380
Pendulum8922
Pharoah16252
Piston81498
Pogo12516
pollito12216
Prison 146095
Propagate81160
Provence81439
Purple Peaks8832
Purple Peaks 212399
Push it 212913
Push it 383529
Push it 482689
Puzzle Box81529
Quick8696
Rapid12779
Redline Katana413364
Redline Nade45102
reflects16136
Replay45319
Rocket Jump83286
Rocket Player83213
RocketIsKey121822
Rope swing84103
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20309
run_guy_25826852
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48039
selfdragger82645
Sg81382
Short And Precise 184069
Short And Precise 283187
Short And Precise 381463
Short And Precise 483254
Short And Precise 582005
Short And Precise 681694
Short And Precise 712964
Short Con82556
Short Sky81783
Shortgun16314
ShotFF81562
Shotgoon8699
Single Nade85462
Skepsis12434
SkipIt124061
SkipIt285256
Sky High12254
SkyCave81778
SL1121620
Slak1689
Slide 282344
Slow Down8840
Solo Future122900
Solo Power81541
solo_castle812837
Solo_Mietzcore161396
SoManyStars82077
SonQuery123058
Space Climb16569
Spaceman12943
Sparadrap8659
SpeedRun16418
Speedster81463
Spiders12616
Spike It!12418
spy87110
StereoLove48179
Stop Over 1.081892
Stop Over 2.012532
Stop Over 3.081126
Stop Over 4.081324
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12237
Swingaroo12212
T-Sport46428
Tee Legends 185319
Tee Legends 282624
Tee Legends 383419
Telephone12270
Telephone 28557
Telephone 316102
The Dungeon81649
Theory Of Fail82441
Thomas12550
Timebreaker84152
tlqkf12328
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16368
Triplecan 220225
turboSeks81582
UDLR88428
Uniswim81996
Universum 16122975
Vagrant1699
Van Gogh8440
Verification 283521
Verification 2.183161
Verification 2.282932
Verification 3.082472
Verification 3.181927
Verification 3.282914
Verification 3.382102
Verification 3.4121210
Verification 3.582218
Verification 3.616397
Verification 3.712668
Verification 3.812883
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684486
Verification 6.182416
Verification 6.212628
Verification 7.086212
Verification 7.112532
Verification 7.212562
Verification 9.016271
Verification 9.116407
VoidOfSpace86511
WALL-E T121459
Weapon Finals20217
Weapon Finals II2078
Weird Cave12932
Where am I12530
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87269
willow81849
Withered Rose12254
Wormhole85053
WSMS81396
Zap84717
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(8/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

9339. with 14 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun216125.05:5112021-09-14 03:36
run_away212310.02:5512021-09-26 13:30
run_blue064235.00:1512021-09-14 03:48
run_ffs28246.02:5912021-09-26 13:45
run_greygrey26552.03:4922021-09-26 13:52
run_long_for_popo25787.50:2812021-09-26 14:45
run_WARmoepopo23994.04:1412021-08-15 13:47
run_InTheHell29553.20:5512021-06-09 16:52
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26534
Grenadium4962
run_FinalFifty61203
run_lila_jungle_trouble6650
run_selected43165
run_hard_way4992
Aufnahmetest_AE42002
climate-crisis42591
E0208855
frustrainleave61124
Knux6415
nameless_run10204
pr0-move42238
run_2Rockets8636
run_2rocketstwo10268
run_4abydos25423
run_4lollipop61185
run_4mystery41524
run_4popi42637
run_4popo61198
run_4tea23047
run_4tzoy42192
run_4xerhul61401
run_4xerhul28536
run_alboni61357
run_ankii045319
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43259
run_birthday42056
run_black_jack41835
run_black_white42232
run_blood_thirst8455
run_brown26072
run_bundesliga4975
run_Bunt23590
run_button28949
run_cave_grass43909
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23442
run_crystal42382
run_dfc61450
run_Div23791
run_Div222227
run_DR22271
run_dragon41874
run_drawed26518
run_dude28447
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24342
run_experience_of_incredibleness42690
run_firestorm41960
run_for_ghost61114
run_for_onkelz26413
run_forrest29177
run_from_ice_to_grass61007
run_frosty61270
run_g6043100
run_galaxy8680
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42719
run_golden_toilet8318
run_granit_stone41645
run_grass_hell10159
run_groove61145
run_hard_hell8412
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61034
run_heaven_and_hell42808
run_hot_or_not42460
run_ice_castle42062
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8685
run_inset_into_the_light6707
run_Jellyfish_Fields6493
run_keksi6682
run_linkin_park43122
run_longWAR62237
run_miniatur42446
run_minimalist6996
run_neonlight24458
run_nightmare42504
run_not_short61147
run_orange029716
run_out_jungle6909
run_painted8548
run_pencil42352
run_pink.lila61095
run_pinky42907
run_pokemon42582
run_radioactive61306
run_redbull42104
run_shadow8799
run_shutter8291
run_skizz_keres8516
run_skizz_loop12006817
run_skizzpopo42621
run_skizzrettex8742
run_spring61198
run_stoned42141
run_sunsetcave26339
run_tee41801
run_the_rock41556
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41847
run_unschaffbar42518
run_yellow23357
run_yellow_hell61453
Steff fastrun 542993
yoshiloop8431
zelda61579
Euthanasia8141
pocramruinrun29524
run_4fikmesan42673
Run_Aim61056
run_alkohol6721
run_FreezyFly42232
run_irish_luck25462
run_the_cure27248
run_unbelievable1099
run_world_war_zero10104
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid05720.12:44:0822021-07-16 17:12
Bullseye02665.01:20:0012021-07-16 16:40

Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

19616. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_guys_25123123.24:4812025-07-19 18:12
Slippy Slide Up1212220.20:4912025-07-29 13:33
xyzyx469928.10:3132023-05-08 13:42

Refreshed: 2026-10-12 21:04:27