Global Ranks for Btats


Points (33786 total)

7437. with 5467 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

2122. with 2887 points

Points (past 30 days)

6021. with 136 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2024-05-06 11:53: Tutorial (13:19)

425 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-17 21:06: RUS Moderate: SkiLLz (35:20)
2026-10-16 18:12: RUS DDmaX.Next: Cigarette (30:45)
2026-10-15 20:08: RUS DDmaX.Next: Tribute 2 (27:51)
2026-10-15 19:17: RUS DDmaX.Next: Angry 2 (32:51)
2026-10-10 18:42: GER Dummy: Push Me (18:17)
2026-10-08 16:34: RUS Oldschool: Zadrotos 2 (01:16:00)
2026-10-08 12:45: GER Oldschool: Just Fly 3 (15:12)
2026-10-06 23:20: GER Moderate: Bubbles (01:31:31)
2026-10-03 15:47: RUS DDmaX.Next: Totoro (20:58)
2026-10-02 23:30: GER DDmaX.Next: VeryLow1 (35:53)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Btats13‭: 17 ranks
2. ‭no war‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭Falite‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭Красава‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭♱.bulba‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭levo‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭Max_Power‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭TrXkc‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭Pumpkin‭: 1 ranks
5. ‭dumpedsoul‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(153/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

12511. with 512 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31541.04:5032026-01-19 09:22
Chill Wood420478.16:5512025-12-11 15:17
Diversity523025.15:3212025-03-08 21:53
Axison319214.03:0512024-12-24 02:30
El Quisco427012.11:2522024-12-05 02:14
EasyRight 345162.07:0212025-11-15 18:10
Grell324956.07:3312024-08-09 19:42
4Beginners179544.04:1922024-06-03 03:52
Inure392479.08:1312024-08-06 03:10
LearnToPlay281437.14:2432024-05-28 01:44
Linear213504.00:48232024-06-01 05:34
StepByStep1121544.06:5012024-08-21 16:11
Sunny Side Up3317371.26:5512024-06-04 08:22
Tangerine158984.02:0312024-06-10 12:03
Tsunami157597.03:3112025-05-28 18:40
Tutorial1112529.03:3842024-05-06 11:53
Bullets351747.10:5712024-08-22 11:49
Camouflage327994.06:2012025-05-18 01:22
Cartoon448217.16:3912025-06-24 22:01
Goo!466525.47:3712024-09-12 12:15
Hoo!423212.07:0232024-12-08 12:56
Icebreaker411050.25:5022025-06-29 01:06
Introduction27722.07:0012026-04-12 02:12
Kobra484090.34:0032024-05-13 16:24
Kobra 23114737.45:0172024-05-12 00:26
Kobra 3422758.37:3712025-10-13 21:32
Kobra 4489023.01:07:3022024-05-14 21:26
Tiny Tandem320872.08:1122024-06-26 03:23
Ice Water39402.05:1512024-08-23 22:13
Little Forest528260.28:1012025-10-18 20:19
(wasntme)440155.25:5222024-06-08 19:08
4Nubs119943.03:5232024-06-08 19:53
[School] Hammer22605.10309.05:5942024-08-03 03:44
[School] Hook237883.10:2832024-06-26 20:59
Absurd 135324.37768.19:1512025-01-06 20:58
Absurd 2383795.49:5112024-07-23 00:30
Absurd 3541453.30:2912025-01-26 03:23
Absurd 4438650.24:4912025-05-13 17:52
Absurd 5325018.21:5712025-09-12 03:37
Banta35263.12:3612026-06-09 19:50
Basics157447.12:1512024-06-26 21:27
Batman344281.14:3912025-08-13 01:51
benrace319777.21:3012024-08-02 03:47
Beyond Dreams235257.05:2432024-08-02 02:37
Beyond Light518016.09:0842024-06-10 16:47
Blue Sapphire554937.47:1912024-12-02 04:24
BlueChaos467515.27:4112024-08-09 22:45
CandyLand155438.13:3722024-07-06 09:38
Careless52680.04:3732025-05-23 01:39
Chicken Pie 2529610.45:1812025-05-28 23:57
Chobo444559.16:5142024-06-06 18:44
Circular53812.21343.10:3512024-09-05 22:31
Cliff Charge22008.8839.04:3132024-08-01 00:21
Cool438957.09:2932024-09-12 18:24
Cuboid350735.13:1912025-05-10 18:53
Dark Moon318846.16:5522025-03-08 19:34
Decipher542550.19:3912024-08-15 18:59
Deino440964.12:0932024-06-29 22:13
DetrimentalFactor424312.17:3512025-05-16 00:45
Diamond Mine41850.11675.06:3132024-09-05 05:32
Dry Lagoon541162.01:23:5812025-01-04 18:55
Easy 1261231.17:4112024-07-07 18:15
EasyRight427481.06:3412024-07-05 11:18
EasyRight 2554407.20:1422024-05-28 00:39
Electric560959.21:3712024-08-15 21:54
Empire Desp523415.19:1232024-06-07 08:32
Eventide329744.11:0212024-08-22 12:03
Fiji570568.58:2212024-06-06 09:19
Firewatch347027.09:4912024-07-04 01:48
Firewatch 2335351.20:4212024-08-25 17:00
Fluff33693.10422.05:5552024-06-27 00:41
For Idiots 1225646.09:5712025-03-07 02:10
For Idiots 2226433.11:3412026-03-20 19:24
Future_Race515084.02:3322024-07-30 00:51
Geneque44939.46417.27:5632024-06-08 10:29
GeRollA332445.29:1012025-06-19 02:01
Give u the Moon38971.05:1912024-12-29 23:14
Glade357044.09:3612024-10-13 15:46
GlassBox 2254816.08:5312024-08-28 14:27
GlassBox 32479.02:2712026-05-14 04:56
GlassBox 4224444.03:3712025-09-12 03:10
GlassBox 522877.03:4512026-04-12 02:18
GlassBox 6213549.05:0512025-11-01 00:02
GlassBox 737475.04:0312026-01-22 13:55
Gold Mine1106078.07:2612024-07-01 23:36
GreenAde211587.06:4012025-09-19 21:19
Halloween Night25123.33521.06:3512024-08-10 09:55
Harvest41980.6947.04:3152024-06-27 19:53
Homesick512807.10:1912025-01-29 17:38
Houll344450.23:0712024-10-04 13:48
Hulk419763.10:0812024-06-26 02:25
Iced547378.16:2162024-05-09 23:46
Iris44117.17403.04:3162024-07-07 17:27
IronMan321385.15:3512025-11-23 22:29
Island Rush356023.22:5122024-06-10 11:17
It's Easy212880.05:2452024-06-28 23:15
Jungle Camp520493.24:3512024-07-31 22:59
Just2Easy1145339.09:4812024-08-01 00:05
Kaylite437192.23:4722025-03-03 21:22
Kindergarten529669.49:4912026-08-12 06:47
Lavender Forest560896.21:1512024-09-03 02:47
Light Grey311166.19:1472024-06-29 04:52
Lighthouse518094.07:2012026-04-12 19:12
Lonely349522.22:5812024-08-21 18:46
Looney423737.06:1612024-10-09 22:42
Lowcore217317.03:3512024-06-10 16:31
MagiK530939.01:01:4412025-08-30 07:26
Maui Wowie468370.53:1512024-06-28 20:39
Maui Wowie 2438337.09:2612024-08-14 18:42
Mellifluous545459.40:4522024-06-09 18:09
Mint54078.20499.15:1232024-05-29 14:39
Moonlight359505.11:1612024-06-05 17:06
Multeasymap551949.11:1442024-05-07 03:46
newbee217752.06:3432024-08-31 18:42
Open Lane52762.20322.09:1132024-06-22 14:06
Orion54722.31496.10:5832024-06-28 05:03
Ovell333715.32:1612024-08-13 11:31
Pados 1121544.09:2552024-06-26 03:58
Pados 2346969.49:5412024-09-04 22:24
Pados 3342434.37:5512024-07-07 21:26
Petrified337095.18:4312025-02-14 19:48
Planet Mercury45200.36293.20:3642024-06-02 10:42
Pounamu36352.05:1722024-08-02 02:09
Pounamu 2410996.05:5832024-07-06 07:57
Psyll312145.16:4412025-06-01 01:28
Seagulls562600.01:09:3612024-06-08 11:41
Seasons145877.15:0222024-07-23 01:01
SeMang 1574031.28:1322024-06-05 09:05
SeMang 2546376.17:1812024-10-12 01:46
Semang 3551315.40:5712024-07-02 03:23
Senani514902.21:5412025-09-21 19:02
Sincera411548.07:5432024-06-07 12:02
Sincera 2581691.42:2912025-01-17 19:19
Sketch592510.19:0432024-05-17 17:08
Sopella334187.15:5312025-09-30 18:46
Sorrow341236.20:2712024-07-05 15:06
Spüli335535.13:2512024-09-27 20:36
Sunlight343009.06:2522024-08-26 10:58
Take it noobly24559.40937.05:3042024-06-05 12:12
Teeasy122125.05:1732024-06-23 15:17
TeeWorld341588.12:5722024-06-09 22:00
Thor319606.23:2722024-06-26 19:56
Threll316293.22:2222024-06-30 22:13
Top 1219077.06:1122024-08-14 17:30
Undrag23688.03:4812025-12-26 17:26
Vizur425613.14:2822024-08-26 13:21
Water Lily24863.34354.03:3322024-09-13 14:14
WTF436912.14:2422024-06-08 16:40
ZeroX235537.14:3662024-06-01 05:28
Epix492689.31:1232024-06-05 10:32
Shadow530207.34:2012025-11-09 23:59
Teleport341485.23:5412024-09-07 00:26
xyz_ddrace2342440.24:0812024-06-27 21:36
MapPtsFinishers
Planet Mars457354
Planet Venus536344
Chicken Pie243051
GlassBox344193
GlassBox 8537744
Top 3346394
Xolla538921
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(172/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6857. with 1892 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields72441.03:3612026-09-05 18:53
Down Bass134123.6999.01:31:3012026-07-15 19:10
Cansada116885.48:2112026-03-16 02:11
Not Novice138903.01:47:3212026-06-15 15:13
Afternoon133164.32:2012026-07-12 09:53
Castle Mario136819.55:2012026-04-26 16:57
Climax151372.44:1112026-05-29 15:32
Cup of Tee718164.14:2512026-04-01 00:14
Dizzy726721.12:3312024-08-14 19:14
Earthborn119825.28:2812025-09-16 14:56
garden1323796.38:2022025-01-19 23:00
Hookthrough726535.10:0722025-03-26 22:55
Hookthrough 2113060.16905.37:3212025-03-07 22:05
HookThrough3119126.31801.25:1212025-06-17 00:24
Intothenight154455.29:3912026-03-18 00:07
Justix95492.9704.20:2012025-06-20 19:27
Jvice911250.35:1712025-05-20 14:13
Magnitude1112072.27:2712025-10-03 19:30
Mirage728229.24:3012025-10-03 15:48
MonkeyDream732348.23:3832024-06-22 14:46
MonkeyDream 2912314.17:3512025-10-12 13:46
Monster1335023.01:01:2722024-07-01 22:29
MysteryCompound154164.55:1912026-06-10 20:50
Neverwhere1511415.04:53:5712025-02-25 00:18
Noo!931513.45:5212024-09-09 15:47
Noovice!722460.01:04:5912025-06-13 16:26
Outbreak75409.14:3022025-08-14 17:05
Pharice916195.44:0712025-04-20 23:44
Red Avenue1312323.02:12:5912026-08-01 02:09
Slime75623.16:0012025-08-12 03:05
Sunny Land933687.02:09:1212024-11-27 01:33
The Trip111741.19:3022025-02-07 01:32
Tricktee157536.01:31:5112025-09-09 22:45
Tropica934974.02:22:1012024-09-29 15:36
Wonderland1512649.33:3312026-03-23 01:19
Cleopatra133842.01:30:3012026-03-30 19:39
Weapons73745.9226.40:0112026-04-07 18:18
High Five9792.3376.26:4912026-04-16 16:48
#wontfix134311.01:25:3912026-06-25 18:15
0 to 100135328.36:0112026-07-29 20:28
4 NoooBs711614.09:2612026-02-04 18:05
[SI] AVADA915417.16:2912025-05-01 21:41
[SI] INSTINCT92137.09:2612026-05-25 02:40
[SI] LAVITA95211.20:2222025-08-24 01:38
[SI] YELLOW96514.08:0412026-02-01 19:29
Against the Current113208.07:5512025-05-15 18:34
Awayst715855.30:0912025-06-12 13:59
BackToBasics154347.26:3612026-04-14 15:47
Baerchen77687.15:1512025-10-18 14:06
Bob97697.20:5132025-03-02 19:15
Boo!133091.19:5612026-08-22 14:22
Bootcamp #1135071.01:04:5612026-06-26 20:17
Bootcamp #2113446.32:3612026-02-01 02:08
Brony118487.43:5912025-05-18 19:09
Bubbles134350.01:31:3112026-10-06 23:20
Captain America94968.22:2112025-12-17 17:10
Casa der Merde159289.01:34:4812025-03-08 23:40
Castle Lemongrab116461.57:0212026-03-13 01:42
Cavings I911560.25:5212025-04-22 21:38
Chevtzo1314761.03:43:4112025-06-23 04:59
Clarity714884.16:1212025-09-29 14:20
Coffee I712778.15:1132024-09-02 20:19
Coffee II78202.12:3012025-07-06 16:31
Crimson Woods713599.08:4012025-08-28 07:13
Cross133607.01:04:0012026-06-24 17:51
Cyber Space1110134.49:5912024-10-26 15:21
DaoYu914820.26:0112024-08-22 11:32
DaoYu Night1311886.45:0612025-05-29 08:02
Dawn To Dusk153921.01:05:0012025-12-09 18:45
DeathHook118302.14190.20:0912025-11-04 13:36
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1322331.01:17:5022024-08-09 21:03
dote1112196.31:3612025-03-01 16:56
Dubush137630.49:1012026-07-10 22:18
Dusty Road152615.35:1512026-08-16 23:25
Emerald135486.01:02:2512026-02-21 15:14
Empty151218.32:4312026-09-28 02:29
Entei134126.19:0012026-02-01 19:07
Eternal 2156579.02:30:5312026-08-15 16:42
Etna_197006.12617.21:3312025-04-27 20:19
Excast 4135146.39:0412026-07-21 18:18
faye75527.28:5712026-01-07 06:47
Fender134107.01:00:0512026-02-26 22:54
Galaxy Story11224.05:1412025-12-24 18:06
Galaxy Turn79849.20:5712026-03-14 00:16
Gibson1310183.01:18:3012026-03-23 05:07
Glitchhold1115638.19:1612025-11-08 16:24
Green Race91452.11:2812025-11-11 22:01
GuggPaloczi139784.01:07:3312025-10-26 21:38
Heaven91390.13:0812026-04-05 19:33
Hell 2135749.42:1012026-02-20 16:07
HellGate X134744.01:20:2012025-09-11 13:25
Holiday Adventure131589.23:3112026-07-17 19:29
Hollow912859.51:5512025-11-21 03:06
Hollow 2715322.34:5512025-10-08 16:05
Hubbel13390.16:1812026-03-24 21:04
Humpalumpa 2136797.02:05:3612026-04-29 19:09
Hyper1113697.59:5412024-08-28 17:03
Hyper 2117474.28:3112026-07-22 17:21
Intense 2.0113072.22:3912026-03-07 02:35
JP712313.16:4332024-06-06 19:51
Just Every Fly76925.23:2112025-10-13 18:43
Kero-Gores8113799.06:0422026-04-16 15:26
Kiko139302.01:30:3012026-02-03 18:07
Kopell713024.22:0012025-10-03 18:49
Launch Them137863.53:4912025-01-18 15:36
luminati1550088.41:4812025-08-13 02:34
lumine1520249.28029.12:0022026-04-13 18:25
mainstream913187.01:38:2812026-02-19 15:53
Maranko154633.33:3312026-08-26 19:09
Minimum1312402.01:58:5412025-06-24 00:47
MonkeyDream 31310033.01:06:3012026-03-05 22:16
Moon Roar134734.10:1612026-05-19 01:51
MoonPie111066.25:0312026-07-17 18:59
Mount922439.41:1212024-12-06 14:11
moyu729070.27:2012024-10-31 17:09
Neon 1138840.02:16:4012025-10-09 19:42
Next Grey927740.02:12:1512024-08-30 21:47
NiggoDrag13434.28:0912026-08-29 16:14
NightSky1113973.50:2612025-10-19 17:57
NightSky2114334.17:0212026-06-26 20:51
No Merci132687.42:2612025-05-26 18:33
Olymp1114573.34:4012025-10-03 14:19
One Way112717.24:2512026-03-14 00:57
P2Z_Soar1117882.01:03:0512025-06-14 19:52
Past136123.50:0112026-08-31 18:04
Patchwork152076.02:38:4112026-02-02 13:13
Peaceful Jungle94724.32:0012026-06-16 22:56
Peaceful Jungle 2138940.01:21:5812025-10-20 18:56
Pharice 2113191.29:0712025-04-27 21:22
piViq113556.25:1612025-09-22 03:25
Pizza138677.35:2412026-05-25 12:38
Plan B115326.33:3312026-04-18 23:50
Plue92697.21:3012025-05-23 15:54
Pogchy1315179.01:59:1612025-10-27 19:19
powerless119320.02:30:2212024-07-31 22:33
Purple Panic 41116582.56:5112026-05-25 04:31
Push him111665.2892.14:3712026-07-16 19:09
Pyramids1312224.01:26:3912025-09-17 21:22
Qianye158978.01:38:2712025-06-27 19:12
Rayquaza132000.32:3012026-06-09 21:51
Rivendell115968.40:3012025-12-17 00:51
rizek740406.50:3512024-08-03 01:36
Short11291.956.01:1212026-05-14 04:39
Short Flight132692.20:1612026-05-25 03:24
Silk Touch1312200.43:2012025-12-13 20:22
Simple World 293152.46:2112025-04-27 00:11
SimplePlay 258095.03:2112026-07-26 13:10
SkiLLz116485.35:2012026-10-17 21:06
Snow Problem1113978.36:2212026-03-29 22:03
Snowy Mountain139678.01:02:3012026-06-05 11:05
spirit1311869.01:19:0222025-09-10 19:06
Spoon1116401.43:2312025-02-28 15:14
Stargazing99901.33:0612025-01-26 19:41
Starlit Peaks925581.46:4112024-12-03 22:49
SunDay913717.01:19:1812024-10-08 01:33
SunDay 3156620.02:32:2912026-02-26 20:41
Sunlit Peaks113173.23:5512026-04-12 02:04
Swoosh13680.35:3212026-05-29 14:32
The Bunker1114604.01:58:1512025-10-04 03:36
The East Desert1113130.01:13:5112025-06-11 02:55
The Problem134330.33:2312025-11-07 00:48
The Shire923774.01:20:5112025-02-17 17:02
tihid119391.56:2912025-10-05 14:39
Tobi73105.30371.41:2022024-09-14 12:50
Try Again910100.25:0012025-09-08 10:55
Twix95764.40:2012025-12-22 19:26
Vigorous11850.1527.10:5212026-07-28 14:15
Vizur 2728607.01:17:5212024-09-10 12:58
weixun1111772.53:1112025-09-16 20:32
Yeyou 2153694.28:0012026-06-11 15:51
Yun Gu1515339.33:3312026-08-12 21:52
Zoroark115097.18:3012026-05-25 03:03
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114447
Monochrome134120
Romantic135002
Baby Aim 1.01339673
DayDrive720898
Everlast135839
Fall & Rise156059
Forgotten Lands1512219
Imposand1314957
Kalimba132775
Limitless159260
Planet Jupiter726035
PurpleHeaven151681
Sandland912721
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
Spooky1110302
Xabier118588
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116066
Tetris133089
2 easy for u913083
[SI] DANICA118066
[SI] KABOO912640
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117449
[SI] VIADANTE119446
a_simple_run920827
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 2.01534374
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics2139617
Borace153856
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138769
Brown1311098
Canyang1510231
Castle96401
Caution115366
Challenge136965
Circle135518
Conscientious136561
Construction I157555
Cry92705
Crystal Maze1314404
CYO519960
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111554
Day One152366
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517674
Depressed II1513346
Distance134716
Doable116680
Dummy 2113956
Early Winter136346
Easy Edge139334
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Eternal138897
Excast118717
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134614
Excast 5156950
Exit919763
FaCe136251
FastRun99756
Felian155976
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133354
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139553
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139044
HellGate 3.5912863
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Humpalumpa 1133656
HURT159442
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 1.0721814
Jumanji157583
Just HookThrough911291
KeeZ1312535
Let's Fail!159301
Level113649
Limitation1110490
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919902
MapleSyrup154362
Mario_reloaded136105
MiddleFinger918537
Midnight156662
minion153162
moondrag1112093
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132930
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318503
Not Adrenaline 4115992
Nujabes1111527
oco1310502
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920631
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137675
Piranha916542
Pisull730753
Plan A117473
Plan C118177
powerless2133972
Pranki1315616
PreciousDream115003
Primeval Forest155937
Purple Panic 31118540
PurpleViolence112993
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133633
Redemption114751
Request917528
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134252
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118220
Simple World915727
Simple World 31116011
SimplePlay521916
SimplePlay 3524428
SimplePlay 41116923
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155607
SomewhereDistant96992
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114999
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911115
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156224
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914630
The Swamp157100
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154002
Toadsquad115612
Top 21110986
Topsy Turvy134270
TowerOfDesperation136899
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
WEEDS116708
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 31512470
Yeyou 41510252
Zaiross-Gores716550
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(13/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

14506. with 258 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains181934.32:3512026-06-28 17:36
EscapeTheCave182475.20:0712026-09-11 21:47
Indicud213985.01:38:4012026-06-22 17:54
Stoned184494.56:4112026-06-17 15:23
Blue Drag213075.01:03:2612026-07-19 19:14
allthewayup213061.46:0112026-06-29 22:00
Dawn Of The 7th Day212722.01:30:0912025-03-10 20:51
DreamWorld183806.01:25:5112026-01-19 14:25
External211837.55:0912026-05-26 13:56
Lotus1812490.02:12:0012025-11-05 16:42
NoMore! 2213003.01:26:5712025-11-20 22:51
SkyLand183571.01:28:2512026-07-30 14:56
Tropical Island24116.43:2612026-09-16 21:39
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241015
cutee30116
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189666
Aim 10.0273500
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212353
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27777
Deep Forest187931
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241462
Flow213017
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271516
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111395
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27776
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184989
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30826
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810031
The Fusion27960
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212622
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271093
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272350
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242909
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212448
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242384
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835238
Stronghold 22122116
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211641
2 To Tango211262
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182204
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273068
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243338
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272685
Airsky30642
aled247775
aled II272984
Alive182908
All at the beginning213200
Alone Together 1.024880
Analyzer30921
Anoix271577
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182992
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118038
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189846
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216398
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182836
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214409
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24317
Cemetery183384
Cerulean241450
Childs Play 1211151
ChillDontKill242346
chiseled183011
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214413
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215322
Desert Wolf182699
Deserted27701
Determination184892
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243181
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183110
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30390
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182502
Fever21475
Fiasko271092
First Try27837
Flow Fever27357
Fluke211618
Flux188638
Flux 2186754
Fly Around2110406
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214353
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243819
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184559
Gone27967
Good Ol' Days185551
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Grandma1825719
Grandpa1814765
Green Agony182389
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244436
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213091
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181651
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305844
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276682
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321218
leopold188118
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241467
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187942
Lucifer211187
LuckyStrike183135
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184457
Memories183109
milk1815017
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271235
nemesis24210
New World241030
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211595
Nightstar242127
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183189
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213705
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184253
nullptr188841
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187059
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183804
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241845
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185711
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272012
Ruin213080
Run into the light24845
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211950
Simple Down272017
Simple Down 2272251
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213619
Skave187383
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243971
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213179
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241160
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243473
Springlobe 2272513
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412590
Stronghold 4 [Final]275197
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241243
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241920
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182127
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242747
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185827
Tvyn183132
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212361
Unbalanced 227218
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241520
Venture184026
Venture 227821
Wailand185377
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216044
Yun Gu 3273149
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(25/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6412. with 335 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15750.18:1712026-10-10 18:42
Caventure1016174.09:2422024-08-23 20:23
Caventure II157403.14:4412025-09-02 11:42
Caventure III158753.15:2512025-05-29 18:29
Caventure IV1511008.14:2332024-07-30 00:10
Dummy Chamber1016070.05:4422025-03-18 15:10
Dummy Chamber 21016158.09:0322024-09-27 21:06
Samsara1014548.15:1322024-09-29 21:08
Samsara III153619.16:3312026-06-06 22:25
JustCopyFly106775.12357.06:0312025-12-14 15:46
RON156581.23:1712025-12-30 19:29
Amber151379.09:0832024-09-12 10:37
Apex1516517.21:1812024-09-10 15:23
Bomb Raid 21511153.17:3722024-08-28 15:50
Darkvine1514344.47:0012024-10-16 23:34
Dummy Chamber 31511057.09:3212025-06-08 01:14
Greed155975.36:4212025-12-31 03:09
Machine151940.20:5112026-03-16 21:42
Pace101583.02:3112026-01-21 16:31
Push ur Dummy151582.20:4512026-04-20 13:24
SkyFly104149.08:2012026-06-15 16:19
Stellar1010177.07:0032024-07-31 08:26
Target202831.06:4712025-10-28 16:09
Tech1513565.33:3912025-02-27 21:50
Watch your time1014744.24:2812025-01-05 23:14
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201336
Downhill Jam1511672
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159750
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204447
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201623
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256975
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20226
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157198
Broken hammer107899
c20595
Capricorn2579
Chacruna152365
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220806
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155045
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20987
drg5151345
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20414
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155227
Essential154722
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152977
gendum202139
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251783
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20456
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20334
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151446
Just Rocketfly 11510152
Just Rocketfly 2202835
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20422
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202210
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201265
Out of Space154646
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152057
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151312
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202235
Samsara V154379
Samsara VI154269
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151668
Skyventure201560
Smash15714
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154948
Try It 2152103
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202734
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8384. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1418931.22:5312024-09-27 22:32
Back to the Roots 2417466.14:5412025-05-16 02:13
Bumba48045.10:3822025-11-08 02:02
Core410906.06:1612025-12-14 15:36
Drain-Age411013.12:5512026-03-17 23:32
EasyCore416717.10:3112025-05-26 17:40
Everest419513.14:3412025-03-05 00:35
Fairy Land810274.39:3912025-10-09 10:57
Grey 143696.02:5812026-02-12 00:26
Grey 34117.372.01:1472025-10-11 20:45
HappyValenTees87727.15:3112025-05-16 01:18
Hop410470.01:1522025-02-14 20:08
JetPack4384.1458.07:0612026-03-20 20:16
Pathway414598.06:1112025-05-16 01:49
Pathway 249321.04:0822025-05-14 23:23
Pathway 348988.02:3012025-05-16 01:57
Pathway 4416451.06:2012025-10-19 01:33
Peaks810536.13:2512024-09-27 22:52
Red & Orange45126.05:3312026-07-26 13:06
Retro 0414988.34:4312024-09-11 14:45
Retro 1416072.22:2212024-08-29 14:51
Strike43754.05:5512026-05-14 03:36
vitaminC412872.18:3112025-06-06 21:07
Want_a_Cookie815815.15:1912025-04-23 15:14
Zip410336.24:1012025-07-09 20:45
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418624
GlassBox 9419113
Grey 2424534
Grey 4429294
R.I.P815884
Sunsetcave421082
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(119/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6873. with 1144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122755.24:3612026-03-19 01:27
0 KBeeeR S - 188526.26:5512026-02-19 20:31
0 KBeeeR S - 2813707.01:07:2012026-08-07 18:58
007 - 183920.08:2212026-02-01 21:05
3way83571.40:5312025-09-19 18:58
42826171.49:0312025-04-16 23:38
84811797.27:1312026-04-22 21:20
Angry 2122936.32:5112026-10-15 19:17
ATLAS8743.5683.32:3312025-12-30 00:26
Autumn84747.28:3612026-04-28 17:35
Axom89157.16:0012025-11-08 18:18
Bixnet818259.47:0012025-04-20 19:55
Black122665.14:0712026-04-16 17:11
black-mountains86412.21:1312026-02-01 20:43
black-mountains 2123037.23:4512026-02-07 15:47
Blue & Yellow815332.40:4812025-04-23 21:59
Blue Adventures 148524.16:0712026-05-07 00:07
Blue Sky816513.32:0212025-08-16 00:25
brainbase810040.40:1412025-05-27 23:21
Brick World87422.15:3712025-06-22 02:08
Brick World 2810680.18:5812025-06-05 20:08
BSWL815553.42:0512025-09-21 17:59
Caveman12441.08:5022026-06-14 22:35
CCrush813013.48:1012025-10-30 20:48
Chaos Factory816250.45:2312025-06-12 02:37
Chaos Factory 2814858.01:24:4312025-09-22 00:31
Cigarette123253.30:4512026-10-16 18:12
CreeperFace124373.43:1312026-07-27 17:24
DaFuQ87708.10:2512025-06-22 01:49
DaMap818207.24:1512026-02-20 18:12
Dark Rainbow81402.11:4012025-12-13 13:39
DARKness 183014.11:3212025-11-22 12:22
Deeve1811129.25:2712025-11-21 00:17
Desert Pain85549.17:1412026-03-23 02:12
Desolation166289.46:0512025-03-05 00:03
Drag-House2811138.29:2212025-10-09 22:53
Dream 1 V2812573.01:05:2712025-06-19 21:17
Dream 283767.23:4712025-12-03 09:29
Equestria Girls82931.13:5312026-03-23 03:07
Evo 1129517.42:4912025-10-16 16:24
Experiment86492.36:4012026-05-26 15:14
Fall In Love412126.13:2112026-01-02 23:53
Fly-4-2129266.27:0022025-02-14 23:50
Forest127763.27:5612026-09-22 22:32
Frats 1123864.23:4212025-10-12 18:44
Frats 3125229.30:2712026-01-07 00:11
Frats 4122031.23:0912026-02-06 14:35
FWYS 11212272.42:2612025-08-11 22:00
Google129272.01:21:3512025-10-24 14:49
GTF 188550.19:0012025-08-14 05:10
Halloween1614916.01:21:5912025-02-20 18:28
Hell 1 V21211525.59:5912025-10-20 15:23
HellGate 481861.14:3612026-05-09 01:51
Heroic82334.07:4812026-02-21 20:25
Hook Fever128871.27:3112026-03-28 20:29
Hope1610223.36:5512025-02-20 23:34
Hope 2165122.25:4012026-04-06 19:20
Icy Morning1217382.41:5512025-01-20 18:50
Icy Mountain83062.16:3812026-06-28 03:30
illusion1610837.36:5112026-01-28 22:04
Impulse_0146939.01:3612026-05-14 04:42
Impulse_0242683.01:1512026-05-14 04:44
Impulse_0344423.02:5612026-05-14 04:50
JLI 188273.31:1712025-06-13 03:09
JustMap1213458.40:0712025-06-05 18:28
KitKat 1812385.45:5812025-10-22 17:32
KitKat 283331.19:0212026-02-16 20:55
lemonland162518.45:3012026-05-16 00:08
Lime813815.44:0812025-09-29 13:42
Love 0.686310.11:2112026-02-14 16:44
lovely me127964.23:0812025-05-31 05:09
lovely me2123999.44:0012026-09-15 22:41
mario(=D)8954.7262.06:1232024-10-24 21:31
MCPV1213398.26:5012025-12-06 22:44
Michler127240.01:09:5512025-11-21 13:59
Moon of the Jungle123278.40:2012025-05-28 19:28
Myth126479.01:01:0212025-09-26 17:34
Next 2162687.30:3012026-04-21 00:12
Pale415547.17:2812025-12-05 11:59
Pale 247544.13:4112025-04-23 15:33
Pandora87554.34:4012026-04-06 14:42
pepsi125165.40:1012026-06-28 20:21
Purple Panic 2822766.53:3812026-04-10 14:19
Rainboom82035.26:3212026-08-12 00:26
Reach Pluto126024.26:2612025-12-12 19:30
Regret121593.20:0412026-06-14 20:18
Rovo1215475.01:23:3912025-03-04 16:17
S-Race 1814911.36:2412025-12-30 20:24
S-Race 21210060.01:25:1112024-08-31 20:40
secreT814137.42:1212025-05-16 14:27
Sky line87601.16:1622025-09-10 13:19
skynet3410381.09:4512025-05-13 18:03
skynet746627.08:0912026-08-30 20:00
skynet847450.14:4512025-12-17 14:35
skynet941562.07:2212026-03-23 02:35
Slim123083.28:5312026-02-18 22:36
slow8258.3741.15:3022025-03-03 00:47
Snowy Sakura I129152.41:2512025-11-13 23:53
Snowzz1212743.01:22:3612025-10-30 00:10
SpongeBob 285289.53:1812025-12-31 20:14
Stamina124541.27:4412026-03-09 20:04
Steff III peace410055.20:4512025-06-26 17:00
The Captive Mind123228.35:0012026-03-23 20:56
TheVoiD813914.53:2112025-05-24 03:35
Totoro123940.20:5812026-10-03 15:47
Toxic125148.32:3212026-03-21 18:58
Tribute 1129306.31:1312025-05-26 14:08
Tribute 2123521.27:5112026-10-15 20:08
TsinmaS84048.11:4212026-05-08 02:15
Tylost126343.46:0912026-09-04 17:14
Tylost 2121895.18:2912026-05-14 03:59
Underworld818985.01:34:0312025-08-21 17:04
VeryLow1161509.35:5312026-10-02 23:30
Violet122389.19:1012026-01-31 15:03
Winter Dream85508.20:5012026-06-01 15:55
WinterMine122627.31:3512026-06-15 19:02
X-Cross810980.26:2612025-10-18 13:34
Xeno Race #11211046.21:5512025-06-04 21:13
Yin&Yang81254.17:4012026-05-10 18:36
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287475
2Long125563
4luvz815101
Angry128075
Around the Globe164837
Away811449
Bercy129591
Black Jungle810221
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
Castle of Glass816475
Cloudy129093
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
DaMap 2822366
DARKness 21213768
DeadEnd1612367
Derpy 1815269
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167399
double up818628
Drag-House813733
Drunk126199
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127551
Full Moon125425
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216863
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817090
Genesis-2810889
Get The Gifts814041
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
HappyEaster1610630
HellGate 1811116
HellGate 1.5812349
HellGate 2812130
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 5129865
HeyYa812165
Ice168678
Jungle810525
LATOM1610859
Lost Story128735
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler 2127119
Next169685
o_O813249
Pandaland815090
Purple Panic847033
R2D2811331
RageOne88214
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
run_the_cube412773
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
skynet1416861
skynet10810194
skynet2415700
skynet4416005
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
smile411030
Spectrus I411425
SpongeBob 1813340
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410161
StormzZ1210195
valentees89403
VeryLow2165982
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(9/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11311. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21164559.42:4412025-12-04 13:44
Beachmap163182.02:42:2612024-07-01 02:58
Confusion203180.01:46:5912026-05-20 23:53
Dragonscale166927.02:05:0512025-12-19 17:25
Explosive125477.01:38:3412025-11-01 23:38
Fantabob162718.32:3612026-02-02 23:38
Fly to the Moon124170.39:4512026-06-09 23:26
Night Jungle163685.01:17:0012025-11-13 07:34
Notice 1164327.50:5912026-03-17 22:28
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 320984
Alpaga124473
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126667
Arcade 21212204
AreaOfEffect166548
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162119
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202593
blue-mountains163282
BrokenBlack-1204643
Brownie166714
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164042
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203375
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163350
Dead Island125389
Deadline 1164489
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126895
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126011
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166800
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163293
Equalize!129666
Executive204451
Forever204976
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203831
Hell Fly167795
Imagination3203152
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165158
Jajka203155
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165578
Natura201657
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85755
Picklock204542
Poke161477
Rampage161754
Reality164349
Red Hell20984
Repeat124037
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164914
Skyisland3163554
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20635
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163620
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161484
~AuTuMn~163238
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14043. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race1122121.24:4912025-11-09 00:44
NUT_hardcore_race2122663.15:2712025-11-09 01:31

Oldschool Server

(58/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6574. with 522 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 2121548.41:1012026-06-24 02:50
1TeeMap616519.32:2312025-05-16 16:44
AiP-Gores635816.06:3042024-05-23 13:32
AipKoule129397.22:3612025-09-19 17:37
Alaska122200.50:5012026-06-25 21:21
Amor 1613886.30:1012026-02-26 01:15
Amor 266423.38:5012025-11-08 20:13
bBzZ!!127631.41:3112024-06-08 13:32
Campotle 16975.05:1112026-06-24 03:07
Campotle 263224.01:3112026-06-24 03:09
Campotle 361892.05:2112026-05-25 01:39
Campotle 461505.09:5112026-06-24 03:23
DDPika_remake124048.01:19:1812025-10-22 14:32
ddrace_shella263085.33:1612026-03-08 03:45
ddrace_shella3121700.21:5012025-12-03 14:45
Eagle Race Compilation121404.42:5012025-11-30 11:56
Easyfail 1121812.27:2112026-09-14 01:09
Flyppi18470.44:1412026-09-01 18:09
Freeze Slow 362313.35:5212026-03-09 01:18
Fresh67401.41:0012025-04-15 18:07
Fucktastic122188.59:5612026-03-14 19:59
Hardstyle 2121801.25:5612026-02-10 14:09
Haunted Dungeon62925.51:3012026-07-25 17:58
himmel613097.27:0012025-11-18 11:42
himmel 26376.15:1412026-08-13 01:35
Infinity18349.37:4112026-08-30 16:34
Josen67467.51:0012025-12-14 21:25
Just Fly 1627700.03:3712025-10-24 16:28
Just Fly 368394.15:1212026-10-08 12:45
Killa 3129548.28:5412025-10-16 20:28
Killa268707.21:3712024-10-19 20:07
Killa5127928.38:5012025-08-13 17:56
Koule 166485.07:4412026-05-11 21:28
Koule 17183364.02:41:4312024-06-30 03:26
Kovcheg121388.01:15:5012026-05-18 00:32
LongCat68547.19:0012025-12-31 20:37
Madness 4126271.01:19:4212026-01-01 22:14
Miper 463331.24:3312024-09-14 12:02
Miper 565669.01:00:0012026-02-25 21:37
mo_factory65869.26:0012024-08-21 15:58
Pablik 2610489.01:06:1512025-02-19 17:19
Pablik 3126668.01:50:0312025-05-17 20:50
Pirateworld69702.11:2112026-06-21 16:49
Pyramid-freeze-race66137.19:3012025-09-05 04:33
Ray - 1124032.23:2422024-08-09 22:00
Synergy124477.01:59:2412026-06-10 22:07
Tee-forever-X1767427.29:1912024-07-04 01:30
Tibto123575.02:00:0412026-05-20 02:13
Troj613014.43:2012025-01-24 20:34
Universe124778.01:27:1012026-03-29 00:05
Unlimited123786.39:1012026-08-26 20:16
Warch Comp66395.01:13:1112026-01-29 15:33
Zadrotos 2124427.01:16:0012026-10-08 16:34
Zadrotos_final181188.01:17:5012026-01-02 03:54
Koule 761783.13:3412026-07-29 21:41
Multimap622037.38:1112025-08-11 21:12
Skillz 2627629.27:1112024-07-07 17:07
Skillz 4620861.40:1612024-06-30 23:15
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264039
Big Drought123211
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124440
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123740
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 567120
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121973
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168285
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3182986
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
EaSy_HarD 4182943
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167529
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611058
Hardcore 269341
Hardcore 3124497
Hardcore 467076
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241049
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125574
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
HDP_Execrable125393
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126510
HellFly69116
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 2621935
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Koule 10185953
Koule 1166200
Koule 12127415
Koule 1365650
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124550
Koule 6125853
Koule 867552
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241521
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612470
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182383
Paradise185801
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181908
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124432
Reload 2181979
Reload 3183794
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616001
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183876
UnrealMap66835
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181534
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125090
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623988
Koule 2621121
Koule 3623690
Koule 4617337
Koule 5624025
Skillz 1634925
Skillz 3627105
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620183
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(72/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

6207. with 420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup81121.34:1112026-07-28 01:35
After the Cataclysm84230.10:1612025-08-01 19:19
DayLight89027.20:0712025-04-27 21:50
IMA NINJA122498.22:4012025-11-02 18:44
Mud424074.00:54102024-06-08 19:24
Summer Breeze125390.32:3512025-11-13 02:59
Joyride432116.06:1412024-07-02 04:54
PetJack 212410.06:3012026-08-17 02:53
TOPOS410074.02:5232024-06-09 18:50
Killstreak 183588.01:4952024-08-13 11:42
Care for your Time429327.05:4112024-07-03 00:07
Flappy Bird012665.02:03:0912025-05-19 01:09
SpaceIsKey412591.15:1012024-09-05 22:47
WallJump83036.05:0122024-09-05 01:43
1of488457.07:2012025-11-18 23:27
2of487427.03:1912025-01-31 01:11
4of4815504.10:5912024-12-25 21:27
Anaphore414582.08:1212024-09-01 23:35
Bouncy45832.09:2112025-04-30 19:25
Bullet Master42533.02:2042024-09-12 17:32
Cavity415736.10:2412024-09-17 21:18
Cheepl8464.01:5522025-12-03 08:44
Chill Let's Climb81387.19:2912026-04-26 17:49
Chill Let's Climb 38722.38:2012026-04-21 17:23
Deep Blue45184.07:3012025-08-12 02:32
Delension810164.02:2212024-09-06 04:33
Desert Night411955.03:2612025-08-23 20:38
DonoWall81140.03:2422026-07-20 17:44
Dust's Leaf83754.05:0912025-08-14 16:43
Edge Jump Pro46584.00:5612025-10-13 18:46
Fly into the sky41427.01:2412026-01-22 12:13
HDP_OnOff410072.10:3012026-02-19 17:51
Heaven-time412523.04:2712025-05-23 03:15
Hell-time88392.10:2512025-12-26 13:19
Hook It412907.01:3442024-07-30 00:31
Jajpack416381.00:1122024-10-24 18:38
Kevin46703.13:3012025-12-26 17:07
Kobra 2 Solo818521.13:2212025-03-12 00:22
Lets Climb84678.11:0022024-08-01 20:29
Lucid Dream47617.01:3632024-09-14 17:09
Mini Zero II42115.04:0642024-08-16 10:24
Mirror415130.11:5812024-08-15 13:51
mood46693.04:3022024-08-02 02:58
MorningStar84094.09:1812025-05-21 15:12
Moventer42961.05:43122024-06-04 06:14
No_Stuck415657.05:0242024-06-26 02:57
Nytro42787.00:3822025-10-29 10:44
OldschoolAdventure410494.01:18:2312024-08-31 17:46
Prison 145573.02:5012026-08-13 01:01
Putt Putt46094.05:5622024-08-13 12:34
Race_Sanktoras411162.26:1622024-06-24 23:34
Raid413411.10:1812024-08-23 11:42
Redline Katana42326.03:0532025-02-07 13:10
Redline Nade41376.01:2712026-04-20 18:00
Rocket Player82593.18:5812025-09-22 18:33
Rope swing82989.06:0612025-03-04 21:53
Shooting Range412934.03:4012024-09-17 21:03
Short Con81627.07:1012026-01-22 13:24
Single Nade8594.02:5512025-08-19 02:47
SkipIt282320.00:1312025-10-04 13:00
solo_castle82401.00:5322024-09-05 22:07
SorGores 1411758.00:4482024-06-10 16:07
Spallok414024.10:3212025-01-31 01:02
StereoLove47537.15:1712025-09-16 18:37
taser43317.02:4622025-02-25 15:32
The Space Station45169.04:2712025-10-06 12:18
Trackmania49928.01:0422024-09-14 20:41
UDLR84344.06:4512025-11-04 00:30
Vesper86368.09:3722024-09-07 00:51
VoidOfSpace82282.07:1712025-05-30 14:17
Volt413956.01:0152024-08-10 16:43
Whitemoon81264.03:1012025-10-18 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8198
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
Rejected41435
Flower8342
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128102
back and forth122187
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121690
KeepOut16861
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8988
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
deathpack88406
Joyride 2827644
mazepack46897
Partenack161330
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86427
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412148
UpNDown81953
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81327
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
3of4810314
8 points82244
A81845
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82462
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81083
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388642
BlackBear4123424
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412131
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16825
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126154
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415574
Daghestan121595
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82788
Death1643
Death Rays8752
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84409
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16563
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83109
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121579
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081586
Fall into the Future12215
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411205
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20847
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84661
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420132
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81660
ghbdtn16765
Gigabyte12705
GLL12519
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411079
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412696
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47538
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121125
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48072
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12322
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413896
Jungle Run81991
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16905
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86328
Kobra Solo815420
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382904
Lonely Swim 4414569
Lonely Swim 9.083249
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282265
Loopie8667
LoopRay81301
Lost In Forest16159
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48695
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47441
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16643
Noobfilter81082
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121109
Nyan Cat48618
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12217
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383546
Push it 482698
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
reflects16136
Replay45350
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20310
run_guy_25826911
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48067
selfdragger82650
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184080
Short And Precise 283215
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582014
Short And Precise 681703
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122933
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12946
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16424
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87124
Stop Over 1.081893
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012728
Sunburst216312
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46448
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82447
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84174
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81593
Uniswim82004
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283548
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282946
Verification 3.082482
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582225
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016272
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84724
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(15/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5974. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0206926.01:2112024-09-01 16:56
hotrun29801.01:1022024-08-29 15:28
run_ankii07512.00:0962024-08-15 18:39
run_away25525.01:2812026-06-23 23:43
run_blue030255.00:1082024-07-02 04:45
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21667.05:4912026-06-29 03:28
run_crystal41735.05:1012026-02-20 03:19
run_dude24897.04:3222024-09-18 21:05
run_g603519.00:0692025-08-12 02:34
run_heaven_and_hell41661.09:0912025-11-24 12:59
run_long_for_popo21318.03:4012025-10-06 12:48
run_neonlight22895.05:5512026-02-24 01:33
run_pinky41178.09:4412026-07-11 22:16
run_InTheHell27569.03:2412024-09-17 21:07
run_the_cure25644.10:4612025-02-27 14:05
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4967
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42245
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25441
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41536
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23060
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43265
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23626
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43920
run_dfc61455
run_Div23810
run_Div222237
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213146
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61015
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42730
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27767
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42451
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42522
run_not_short61155
run_orange029727
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42371
run_pink.lila61112
run_pokemon42587
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42121
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26361
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23384
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61584
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29555
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25479
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos0271.02:5322026-02-10 17:38
8bit Full Adder0139.00:0592026-02-10 17:46
Disabled04569.00:4522025-02-12 16:12
DontMove01.00:1212025-07-19 14:55
DVD screensaver05657.00:0432024-09-12 15:12
Time Calculator06503.00:0032024-09-14 15:25

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6472. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20250944.08:5112025-12-22 19:43
Back in Festivity127184.30:2922024-12-25 22:25
2 Days in the back1224151.01:30:2812025-11-06 00:26
Arctic Festivity2014814.01:05:3012025-10-12 16:24
JustRocket41783.01:1622025-09-29 14:30
Slippy Slide Up1210475.18:3012025-10-16 16:54
Tinyhold123287.32:3412026-04-04 09:46
xyzyx434892.05:4962024-06-05 15:39

Refreshed: 2026-10-25 08:55:19