Global Ranks for [D] 没零食


Points (33786 total)

7746. with 5302 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

8210. with 998 points

Points (past 30 days)

11464. with 57 points

Points (past 7 days)

7350. with 25 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-02-05 11:12: Epix (01:20:58)

145 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-28 16:13: CHN Brutal: Rema (53:37)
2026-10-28 12:03: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Arcade 2 (34:04)
2026-10-27 11:55: CHN Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (04:04)
2026-10-19 05:24: CHN Moderate: Boo! (19:38)
2026-10-15 08:54: CHN DDmaX.Next: DeadEnd (01:34:46)
2026-10-11 15:34: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Ambrosia (26:27)
2026-09-25 18:46: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Madness 5 (01:03:45)
2026-09-25 17:19: CHN Moderate: Pogchy (57:41)
2026-09-17 15:28: CHN Moderate: No Merci (41:17)
2026-09-17 14:29: CHN Oldschool: Continuum (37:57)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭没零食了吗‭: 22 ranks
2. ‭清淞‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭古力果‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭贪玩的菜包‭: 1 ranks
2. ‭INFP‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(133/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

20237. with 448 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31907.10276.07:1812026-01-16 13:51
Chill Wood411038.12:3912026-02-01 16:31
El Quisco42885.13521.08:1512024-11-11 13:40
EasyRight 3419105.10:2612024-11-07 13:48
Inure373195.06:4032023-02-24 05:37
LearnToPlay2136846.19:2032023-02-10 16:48
StepByStep163491.04:4832023-02-14 10:17
Sunny Side Up3264226.14:1322023-02-10 17:02
Tsunami1159728.09:1312023-02-16 05:52
Cartoon444542.15:3222023-04-13 11:17
Goo!459698.35:3512023-04-14 12:13
Hoo!446576.11:2912023-05-31 17:53
Icebreaker414639.28:3422023-04-15 10:01
Introduction219905.09:4632023-02-28 06:30
Kobra4136236.48:0422023-03-26 14:42
Kobra 23119241.46:5312023-03-12 18:17
Kobra 3443851.54:1222023-03-19 17:15
Kobra 4490438.01:08:5342023-03-26 13:22
Planet Mars444880.54:3522023-03-13 18:10
Tiny Tandem358990.23:4312023-04-22 12:26
Ice Water338380.09:4212023-03-03 05:27
Little Forest515875.17:0922023-03-30 11:19
(wasntme)41819.11223.13:0122023-06-02 19:11
4Nubs1144337.12:0222023-02-16 10:04
[School] Hammer246966.14:5512023-03-17 12:33
[School] Hook26005.45147.12:0822023-02-16 10:56
Absurd 1318200.11:3732023-02-21 13:29
Absurd 2314200.08:3922023-03-25 18:40
Absurd 3531495.19:2612023-05-14 08:22
Absurd 4412374.13:2922023-07-12 18:26
Absurd 5332449.29:2922023-04-07 18:36
Banta331719.31:4222023-03-02 15:33
Basics123899.06:0122023-02-26 18:42
Batman321464.07:0212023-04-17 17:03
benrace323659.23:5922023-03-06 07:02
Beyond Dreams246483.06:0812023-03-16 12:09
BlueChaos469376.29:4412023-02-24 07:41
CandyLand165861.15:2312023-07-13 16:23
Careless532953.14:0412023-05-12 13:35
Chicken Pie 2527796.41:2022023-07-13 11:36
Chobo44619.34202.13:2312023-06-12 16:52
Circular53126.14553.08:3412023-11-03 11:01
Cliff Charge219005.05:4312024-07-29 14:09
Cool475908.27:1112023-02-23 06:20
Cuboid362632.17:5212023-04-05 11:35
Dark Moon342479.26:2422023-05-18 17:38
Deino453912.14:5242023-02-11 08:35
DetrimentalFactor419496.15:0322023-05-02 08:17
Diamond Mine434560.11:5522023-04-11 17:29
Dry Lagoon513225.25:1722024-09-17 12:02
Easy 1247752.12:5412023-07-13 10:51
EasyRight425516.06:1912024-02-25 20:31
EasyRight 2527082.11:3712024-04-25 12:18
Electric569488.24:3122023-02-19 07:27
Empire Desp573310.52:3612023-03-10 16:55
Eventide364801.19:2712023-02-23 11:50
Fiji514491.12:2322023-03-20 17:08
Firewatch353572.11:0622023-03-09 09:54
Firewatch 2319969.13:5322024-02-03 18:39
Fluff357879.14:4812023-03-05 13:50
For Idiots 1237772.12:1332023-03-01 14:12
For Idiots 2238843.15:1312023-06-02 20:18
Future_Race534387.06:1822023-04-02 14:11
Geneque43052.16517.14:1012024-04-19 16:07
GeRollA38122.14:1022023-03-13 12:16
Give u the Moon357635.12:1212023-03-14 09:09
Glade347774.07:5512023-04-19 14:10
GlassBox 2234438.05:4912023-02-28 10:15
GlassBox 4220051.03:1532023-03-01 10:05
GlassBox 6240240.10:2322023-03-27 12:17
GlassBox 7339215.09:5612023-04-17 17:15
GlassBox 8515067.08:2212023-05-03 12:50
Gold Mine190757.05:3812023-02-14 13:22
GreenAde244649.23:2612023-02-17 13:25
Halloween Night259930.11:4322023-02-27 16:37
Harvest473890.13:3412023-02-11 12:38
Homesick515054.11:1622023-04-25 14:55
Houll366943.43:4212023-03-07 17:32
Iced534080.13:1712023-12-02 14:42
Island Rush35840.08:4322023-04-22 10:35
It's Easy210825.05:1222023-03-07 13:11
Jungle Camp519952.24:1412025-05-22 17:25
Just2Easy1140055.09:2632023-02-11 09:13
Kaylite425216.18:1122023-04-27 10:15
Lavender Forest540064.15:1622024-03-09 10:46
Light Grey318742.22:0532023-03-07 13:55
Lighthouse551242.25:1612023-03-22 05:23
Lonely348537.21:5312023-04-05 11:59
Looney444009.12:0122023-03-02 10:46
Lowcore255290.10:1512023-04-19 13:46
MagiK515630.31:4012023-10-09 10:44
Maui Wowie461431.31:5712023-03-26 17:33
Maui Wowie 2438034.09:2122023-03-15 11:27
Mellifluous515079.15:0022024-01-10 19:07
Mint52388.10116.11:2512024-04-01 17:27
Moonlight393959.33:5512023-02-11 14:15
Multeasymap5226053.23:2622023-03-08 13:18
newbee2109671.23:2512023-02-19 08:32
Pados 1174285.22:1812023-11-03 13:39
Pados 2331348.34:5922023-04-20 18:09
Pados 3327028.24:3012023-03-30 10:17
Planet Mercury418267.14:3922023-03-02 13:03
Pounamu349775.10:5912023-03-01 09:45
Pounamu 2449263.10:5012023-02-12 15:26
Psyll327167.25:2112024-01-28 16:01
Seagulls540270.34:1432023-02-09 17:26
Seasons148606.15:3412023-03-07 16:05
SeMang 1573866.28:0412023-03-13 18:53
Semang 358808.11:4412025-03-28 11:35
Senani517593.23:2912023-11-01 15:29
Sincera436770.10:5522023-02-16 09:34
Sincera 2551365.26:5822023-04-01 17:03
Sketch584054.17:4622023-02-14 13:08
Sopella327972.13:3032023-02-21 10:25
Sorrow337447.17:0912023-04-27 11:26
Spüli352669.23:3512023-04-22 12:52
Sunlight317998.04:3022023-04-07 16:45
Take it noobly264891.11:1322023-02-14 09:43
Teeasy13061.23378.05:2212023-12-15 11:56
TeeWorld32916.13499.06:0832023-03-07 18:01
Thor323340.25:0222023-03-09 11:32
Threll39353.17:1312024-09-08 14:20
Top 1228521.07:4812023-06-02 18:17
Top 3318652.17:5312024-01-29 10:41
Vizur425162.14:1622023-04-27 09:34
Water Lily2101591.09:1712023-02-23 15:41
WTF422189.09:4832023-03-13 16:01
Xolla532235.41:4922023-03-27 14:18
ZeroX287866.27:1112023-03-17 11:25
Epix459931.23:4742023-02-05 11:12
Shadow52250.16709.24:5922023-11-11 08:21
Teleport339226.21:5422023-03-07 11:32
xyz_ddrace2336373.20:5422023-03-27 12:47
MapPtsFinishers
Diversity561277
Axison359275
Grell374545
4Beginners1379092
Linear21647593
Tangerine1109152
Tutorial11426430
Bullets390662
Camouflage399357
Planet Venus536433
Beyond Light588277
Blue Sapphire558419
Chicken Pie243222
Decipher565604
GlassBox344241
GlassBox 3258163
GlassBox 5248016
Hulk437134
Iris4128126
IronMan343673
Kindergarten549619
Open Lane555600
Orion576251
Ovell361287
Petrified349967
SeMang 2592268
Undrag2341615
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(172/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6801. with 1910 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields73691.04:0412026-10-27 11:55
Cansada115875.41:2622026-03-15 11:45
Not Novice137490.01:24:1312025-05-21 17:19
Baby Aim 1.01320568.32:2322024-11-11 15:10
Castle Mario132599.34:1512025-07-17 12:59
Climax151781.48:0722024-09-09 12:37
Cup of Tee721342.15:4422023-04-02 12:33
DayDrive712945.19:1222023-07-19 11:02
Fall & Rise154161.48:4512025-07-21 14:29
Forgotten Lands156658.37:2212026-02-23 19:33
garden1330273.01:05:0712024-01-15 17:06
Hookthrough715172.06:4022023-05-02 10:00
HookThrough31121738.13:3022024-05-21 14:36
Imposand1311382.35:5912024-07-14 16:56
Intothenight156445.35:3912025-07-06 04:53
Justix98909.15507.33:2412023-11-12 17:58
Jvice99202.31:1622023-05-19 08:11
Magnitude118288.19:0222023-09-27 16:15
Mirage76817.08:1932023-11-22 17:41
MonkeyDream720397.16:5322024-03-23 09:50
Neverwhere1510271.03:57:0112023-11-05 12:33
Noo!931465.45:3922023-06-06 18:43
Noovice!713575.42:4612025-12-08 11:08
Outbreak715743.23:3212024-03-17 11:58
Pharice911323.36:0622023-08-23 11:49
Planet Jupiter78788.29:4322023-06-22 21:40
Red Avenue134648.01:02:1442024-04-20 15:38
Slime79932.20:1522023-11-01 16:01
Sunny Land915420.01:05:1612023-08-19 13:00
Sunreal114841.12:3922024-02-04 11:11
Tropica911191.36:1632023-05-30 12:30
Spooky112270.55:1512026-03-24 14:35
LazeAround154463.51:0112024-07-07 12:39
4 NoooBs711630.09:2522023-06-12 11:13
[SI] INSTINCT910940.22:4812024-10-09 14:24
[SI] NEVERLAND116766.01:03:0912024-10-29 16:42
[SI] YELLOW98641.09:5612024-08-02 19:08
Aftermath131879.27:0012025-07-05 04:44
Baby Aim 2.01523535.37:3522024-10-22 07:00
Baby Aim 3.01523763.01:49:5412025-07-01 15:04
Baerchen710806.17:0512024-10-22 11:59
Bob919103.43:2912023-12-31 08:25
Boo!132964.19:3822024-04-21 17:44
Bootcamp #1134365.52:4612026-02-21 15:46
Bootcamp #2115252.42:1012026-04-11 16:47
Brony118421.43:3512023-07-10 16:38
Canyang157899.01:54:5512025-07-10 16:02
Casa der Merde153912.23:3812024-08-11 18:56
Castle Lemongrab113510.44:0222025-04-07 19:56
Caution112194.28:4532025-05-22 18:11
Challenge134593.01:15:0112024-05-20 15:48
Coffee I723622.21:5922023-05-31 20:20
Construction I154793.01:07:4712024-11-22 14:21
Cross135583.01:18:4312026-03-09 14:23
Cyber Space115649.31:2432024-10-27 10:24
CYO57823.12443.01:1012024-07-22 13:41
DaoYu97899.16:1112026-01-29 13:42
DaoYu Night1311227.41:1712024-06-14 16:06
Dead151837.40:1622024-12-28 12:37
DeathHook119830.16676.25:2312024-07-06 12:38
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1322137.01:16:2012023-05-07 11:19
Empty155073.59:4212025-10-20 18:17
Entei131974.13:0412025-03-21 13:45
Eternal133204.36:3512025-04-22 14:11
Etna_191699.3197.10:1022023-06-15 16:07
Excast114031.38:1012025-04-15 19:12
Exit96302.18:0532023-11-09 14:06
faye74138.25:1032024-06-15 08:43
Felian154334.49:2612024-06-16 04:08
Fender134373.01:05:3212025-02-24 11:12
FWYS Key 1132189.38:2712026-08-17 15:59
Galaxy Story119083.23:0012024-05-30 15:25
Gibson137718.57:2312024-08-06 17:52
Grace113519.51:5912026-02-14 16:53
Green Race915944.39:4112023-12-26 11:59
HeartOfMoon136695.25:4012024-05-19 11:32
Heaven916121.01:11:0122023-03-31 17:43
Hell 2134306.36:2122023-08-30 22:15
HellGate 3.5911399.39:5822023-06-11 11:01
HellGate X133214.01:03:5212025-02-02 12:16
Holidays137731.55:3612024-02-20 09:57
Hollow912510.49:1512023-11-08 10:02
Hollow 2719419.52:3012023-04-15 08:23
Hyper1110870.27:5012023-09-11 15:35
Hyper 2117769.29:2612024-07-15 12:08
Ice Cave 2131644.01:23:3012026-02-26 14:08
Intense 2.0116287.39:3812025-07-13 11:01
JP736758.01:02:0012023-03-08 12:27
Jumanji154216.01:17:3512026-04-13 20:43
Just HookThrough92559.02:0012024-07-08 12:59
Kiko133890.53:4522025-01-17 12:07
Kopell719686.30:1712023-09-17 13:02
Launch Them136259.39:1322024-12-09 11:34
Let's Fail!155695.31:1512024-08-14 11:29
Limitation114498.34:3812025-03-10 10:50
Little Adventure95454.18:1412025-07-23 19:35
luminati1528940.10:2612023-11-02 13:46
lumine1521353.29366.13:1132024-06-10 15:59
Lygerastia98106.50:0012026-07-12 18:49
mainstream92227.36:5112025-07-12 05:29
Maranko154669.36:0212024-05-14 04:34
MiddleFinger91786.17:0212026-05-09 13:11
minion152677.01:03:4112025-07-08 06:59
MonkeyDream 31310810.01:11:5312026-05-17 14:15
moondrag116158.11:0122024-03-20 15:45
Motherlode134369.01:08:0012026-01-21 15:09
moyu71197.5369.10:4712024-07-23 15:02
Neon 1132340.01:08:3422025-06-19 14:53
Next Grey97646.21:2722023-06-13 12:03
NiggoDrag131926.43:2912026-09-13 11:10
NightSky1114819.55:0012023-05-12 19:51
NightSky2113068.14:4412026-08-05 13:45
NightSky41316457.44:2912023-12-27 13:32
No Merci132509.41:1712026-09-17 15:28
Nujabes114901.55:4432023-11-23 18:09
Olymp1118953.44:2712023-07-11 12:32
Optimum153284.01:00:1712026-03-21 09:15
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116473.32:4612026-02-11 13:50
P2Z_Island136037.53:4522024-06-06 12:58
Pharice 2114989.33:2812026-06-03 12:13
Piranha94006.27:5422023-07-04 20:46
Pisull730356.01:11:2812023-05-04 11:25
piViq112857.22:4512025-01-26 06:15
Pizza138945.36:0322024-07-25 15:11
Plan B118262.46:3512024-11-20 12:42
Plan C113104.25:0012026-01-13 09:51
Plue93936.24:2732024-06-16 03:18
Pogchy137288.48:0222025-06-30 16:13
powerless2131136.42:4322026-08-01 13:30
Purple Panic 31118440.02:45:3812023-04-22 16:03
Purple Panic 4118988.34:2432023-06-16 16:33
Push Them119796.43:2712023-10-17 16:05
Pyramids134027.39:2332024-07-13 13:57
Qianye152348.48:4312025-04-15 18:33
Rainbow Sunrise131619.40:4422024-01-12 14:10
Rayquaza134487.45:5912026-09-07 15:38
Redemption111709.44:1812026-08-21 14:34
Request911078.31:4912024-04-12 16:26
Resoren114121.42:3612026-04-01 10:24
Rivendell1110553.57:3012024-01-08 11:33
rizek720636.20:0832023-05-04 09:47
Seduction154367.39:2012025-03-23 08:05
Short2113769.02:0512026-01-16 16:35
Silk Touch135219.24:2432024-07-14 12:49
Simple World92750.33:3322023-10-26 14:51
Simple World 31114590.01:27:5612024-10-19 16:03
SimplePlay 2516016.07:0312024-10-01 16:34
SimplePlay 3515380.03:4112024-06-07 15:12
SkiLLz1111337.53:0612025-02-06 08:44
Snow Problem1115104.44:3212023-09-13 12:18
Snowy Mountain134003.31:1422025-07-25 12:30
SomewhereDistant93104.10:4912025-03-20 10:48
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112508.42:2812026-05-01 13:52
SpongeBob 396621.28:2612025-03-18 10:47
Spoon1113037.26:2912024-04-17 14:51
Starlit Peaks920650.23:4112023-12-31 16:26
SunDay96947.42:5832023-09-19 10:55
SunDay 2153691.01:26:0112026-08-04 14:29
Sunlit Peaks117290.44:0912024-05-21 16:32
Swoosh136766.01:37:1812025-12-05 20:53
Temple of Doom152869.01:12:3112026-03-10 12:29
The Beginning98403.49:2112023-08-11 12:00
The Bunker116536.56:1022023-05-16 15:14
The Problem135684.40:1112023-11-12 12:49
The Shire98284.31:4022023-06-11 18:38
tihid1110332.01:00:0622024-07-31 13:37
Top 2116764.33:5112024-11-20 10:25
Try Again913274.34:0012024-05-21 14:03
Tube155992.01:38:0212025-03-04 12:56
Twix96920.43:3612024-06-13 16:00
Vizur 2710791.15:0332023-09-17 13:42
Wrong Forest115333.42:4912024-06-03 16:01
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137698
Bloom114491
Monochrome134133
Romantic135023
Afternoon1314124
Dizzy733206
Earthborn1115313
Everlast135856
Hookthrough 21121500
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924180
Monster1338161
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151687
Sandland912739
Sundara1511237
The Trip1114329
Tricktee158742
Wonderland1516766
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133101
Weapons712586
High Five912887
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139115
2 easy for u913159
[SI] AVADA919688
[SI] DANICA118090
[SI] KABOO912684
[SI] LAVITA912881
[SI] SELEN117478
[SI] VIADANTE119479
a_simple_run920889
acan154306
Aequilibrium156991
Against the Current1116659
AK136768
alternative131629
Awayst725992
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Borace153877
Bornrif113182
Bouncy Kingdom138780
Brown1311103
Bubbles136281
Captain America99785
Castle96408
Cavings I918103
Chevtzo1315395
Circle135526
Clarity718928
Coffee II729615
Conscientious136572
Crimson Woods721440
Cry92722
Crystal Maze1314404
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158139
Day One152381
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157417
Depressed1517738
Depressed II1513376
Distance134717
Doable116685
dote1117527
Dubush1314747
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136378
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112045
Elitissimo154914
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157296
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137216
Excast 5156961
FaCe136257
FastRun99800
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152194
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133746
Freeze Jungle136579
Fried151819
Galaxy Turn724515
Glitchhold1122836
Golden116634
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137476
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133558
idk1115673
Intense 1.0721867
Just Every Fly721077
KeeZ1312538
Kero-Gores81114083
Level113650
MapleSyrup154382
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156675
Minimum1312761
Moon Roar1311757
MoonPie113091
Mount927234
nameless map136935
New Era132945
NightSky31114632
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310509
One Way114548
P2Z_Crungle920774
P2Z_Soar1119138
Past138164
Patchwork158540
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Plan A117474
powerless119788
Pranki1315635
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113022
Push him115889
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133648
Rotate97691
Run Free116033
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133439
Short1112572
Short Flight137974
Simple World 2915372
SimplePlay521955
SimplePlay 41116941
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116989
Soft155629
Sounds115928
spirit1313816
Squidgy112381
Stargazing919943
SunDay 3158005
Sunrice155779
The East Desert1117650
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512965
Time Shop154019
Toadsquad115635
Tobi736417
Topsy Turvy134295
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97984
Vigorous116404
WEEDS116749
weixun1113787
Yeyou 11514068
Yeyou 21511898
Yeyou 31512483
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527718
Zaiross-Gores716596
Zoroark1113060
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(7/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

20849. with 141 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest183286.48:5412026-07-31 09:15
Indicud212501.01:03:5212026-03-15 12:59
Stoned 2188621.57:1712024-09-03 11:14
Blue Drag212064.49:4912025-12-09 11:38
Don't Panic242431.01:15:4212025-07-13 09:41
Rema181562.53:3712026-10-28 16:13
Space & Time 2213399.02:04:3012024-04-13 18:42
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241101
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181184
A World Beyond189675
Aim 10.0273521
Aim 9.0273091
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187521
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187720
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188919
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272206
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185015
Runaway241232
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Supernova1810106
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271102
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244767
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30774
Back in Time274199
Genereatron244310
Generica273680
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835339
Stronghold 22122198
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243251
Aim 11.0273078
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242946
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243348
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
aled247810
aled II272999
Alive182911
All at the beginning213259
allthewayup214332
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183003
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27937
At Sundown27709
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118078
Behind the Darkua184293
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212825
Biome Master189883
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216412
Black&White242534
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184518
Bounce27144
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183024
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182774
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241472
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213144
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215348
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186143
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184012
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211628
Flux188681
Flux 2186788
Fly Around2110446
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212808
Fox184170
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243835
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183831
GG211616
Gloominescence184265
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825812
Grandpa1814799
Green Agony182399
Handifly30711
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211539
Hush27126
Impel Down30588
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271940
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305864
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276718
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188151
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244172
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812585
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183143
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183121
milk1815046
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182170
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211307
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183199
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184261
nullptr188857
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185491
Offpanic187168
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24592
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Plaza183989
Polarity241854
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185722
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271046
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241689
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184141
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412636
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241175
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243117
ttgtgttg185834
Tvyn183136
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213460
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24979
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273164
Zenith181291
Zoe185555
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(6/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

25482. with 65 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Dummy Chamber 21028004.28:0612023-04-20 10:50
Samsara1010375.12:4612023-11-17 06:16
JustCopyFly108368.15213.07:1232023-11-22 08:38
Darkvine156186.15:0522023-10-17 14:28
Stellar1025923.21:1112023-05-24 13:30
Watch your time109507.12:2812026-05-30 06:34
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151386
DeepFrost2547
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153147
Aurora25491
Castaway201182
Caventure1035867
Caventure II1518469
Caventure III1513989
Caventure IV1519738
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511693
Dummy Chamber1039832
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159781
Samsara III1511848
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220841
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204454
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154181
Just deep fly256983
RON1511524
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514883
Anim25854
Apex1525747
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151823
Bomb Raid157208
Bomb Raid 21520809
Broken hammer107917
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152375
chainism251095
Cloudtide15881
CtS2575
Cultist202317
Dark Depth201687
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155066
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521043
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155251
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152590
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202144
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15396
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251864
Injection 2251787
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
JungleRabies254464
Just Bump fly151450
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151115
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30121
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20873
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201269
Out of Space154656
Pace109474
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151314
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109520
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157587
Target207079
Tech1514506
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201736
Try It154964
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202738
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16854. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1421276.30:3322023-03-14 17:12
Everest417045.12:1322023-06-05 11:43
GlassBox 945826.10:1412023-03-21 09:57
Grey 1424700.08:4812023-03-28 11:46
Grey 2413592.05:4222023-03-14 14:12
Grey 446367.03:0322023-03-10 18:04
HappyValenTees88562.16:2622023-04-16 08:08
JetPack416515.18:4812023-06-12 08:35
Pathway 2421071.07:2812023-03-28 11:35
Peaks812992.15:3212023-06-20 17:52
Red & Orange419763.10:5022023-03-17 14:38
Retro 043257.15:0712025-07-23 19:54
Retro 1418168.32:5412023-03-12 08:28
Zip413210.28:5012023-05-19 08:59
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428106
Bumba418279
Core428458
Drain-Age424711
EasyCore421167
Fairy Land820925
GlassBox 10418652
Grey 3430043
Hop433996
Pathway426783
Pathway 3425299
Pathway 4423148
R.I.P815935
Strike415177
Sunsetcave421165
vitaminC422068
Want_a_Cookie823555
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(133/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5816. with 1288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'128324.40:5312024-09-27 18:41
0 KBeeeR S - 184253.20:2022023-11-15 08:27
0 KBeeeR S - 2814498.01:14:5622023-05-14 12:52
007 - 182205.06:4212025-05-05 18:02
007 - 285351.10:3312025-02-22 12:07
2Long125196.22:4912023-07-03 16:08
3way812200.01:18:5912023-08-01 17:32
42811097.19:0622023-07-27 17:39
4luvz812522.15:0112023-04-18 15:29
8487390.20:3512025-02-22 12:29
Angry 2122420.30:4622023-07-06 12:57
Autumn87357.34:5312025-04-19 19:01
Axom87470.13:5522023-05-13 10:59
Bercy128600.56:1512024-04-17 12:47
Bixnet86879.20:5412024-01-14 13:24
Black122965.14:3412024-01-19 06:45
Black Jungle82269.21:5432023-06-19 11:21
black-mountains85880.20:1522023-05-13 13:19
black-mountains 2125825.32:0512024-05-07 18:53
Blue & Yellow87697.19:4422023-08-12 12:16
Blue Adventures 148186.15:1812025-03-06 10:48
Blue Sky88814.16:1312024-10-16 07:33
BoX86016.17:0312023-04-25 07:34
Brick World816435.31:1912023-08-06 19:53
Brick World 284762.11:0212026-03-30 13:29
BSWL86431.18:3412026-04-07 11:14
Castle of Glass812727.28:5812023-05-14 16:42
Caveman125949.21:1812026-02-18 12:35
CCrush812568.46:1412023-07-26 18:06
Chaos Factory813710.33:0822023-05-14 09:26
Chaos Factory 286114.33:4422023-07-30 20:00
Cigarette129754.56:3412023-04-16 12:02
Cloudy123553.24:2442024-04-13 20:19
Colors V2123674.20:0032023-06-12 09:57
Creepeez126741.25:0622023-11-04 17:23
CreeperFace125944.57:5712024-05-15 12:18
DaFuQ815155.16:0922023-06-18 14:38
DaMap811657.16:3712023-11-24 03:51
DaMap 2819336.42:4112023-04-26 13:19
DARKness 21211528.19:0212023-04-06 14:16
DeadEnd167811.01:34:4612026-10-15 08:54
Deeve181578.11:1822023-04-23 15:15
Derpy 1812825.01:28:0112023-09-19 07:44
Desert Pain89718.22:2132023-10-19 14:36
Desolation165800.40:4512026-05-26 12:48
Diamond129194.35:0312024-02-01 14:07
Drag-House84853.28:1312025-01-25 14:33
Drag-House282953.14:0532023-06-26 07:52
Dream 1 V289506.50:1212024-01-16 10:54
Dream 283088.22:2812025-07-14 08:43
Equestria Girls810311.26:3432023-07-27 17:04
Evo 1127765.36:4912024-05-18 14:18
Experiment86255.35:5512023-08-26 11:48
Fall In Love44339.07:0312023-11-24 05:35
Forest126065.23:5312024-12-29 17:19
Frats 1128187.35:1112023-06-24 14:39
Frats 3129811.46:2812023-10-11 17:20
Frostbite125799.23:0712023-09-26 08:56
Full Moon123428.45:5612024-06-30 15:44
FWYS 1124135.23:2412025-03-13 14:26
FWYS 2128311.33:0222023-05-18 13:26
FWYS 31222911.02:05:1612023-09-03 17:14
FWYS 41214614.02:44:4712023-06-24 13:10
Genesis810400.18:5812024-03-07 06:23
Get The Gifts88044.18:2712023-12-22 08:38
GreenDream1210814.25:0812024-04-13 19:20
GTF 189726.21:0712023-05-13 15:14
Halloween168246.39:2312024-05-03 11:59
HappyEaster165717.42:0212023-11-04 09:45
Hell 1 V2121914.25:2032025-02-22 17:44
HellGate 289846.18:1722024-01-18 18:20
HellGate 2.581960.19:4312026-09-09 12:26
HeyYa83112.17:2512025-02-22 11:44
Hope 21610466.36:5912023-12-15 15:42
Icy Morning1212248.27:4422023-09-07 17:00
Icy Mountain86749.25:4712025-02-26 17:40
illusion167614.26:5312024-09-20 02:47
Impulse_0141079.5216.01:2322023-10-29 12:21
JLI 184436.22:0622023-04-26 14:05
Jungle87055.23:0212023-11-15 06:04
JustMap128666.21:1412023-06-21 13:36
KitKat 182755.19:1422023-06-27 12:06
LATOM165291.35:0212024-02-17 18:19
lemonland166568.01:22:2112025-03-30 16:41
Lost Story127395.44:3812024-05-15 13:12
Love 0.685984.11:0012026-01-17 14:05
lovely me125656.18:2512024-05-26 16:50
lovely me2128128.01:15:5512024-05-15 15:40
MCPV126575.16:2322023-08-09 16:58
Michler 2125533.34:1012024-04-16 10:16
Moon of the Jungle123031.38:5722025-04-11 12:55
Next161815.36:0812026-04-05 19:20
Next 2162385.29:1032023-09-27 11:11
o_O810200.42:3212024-05-24 19:15
Pale414252.16:1312023-11-19 11:31
Pale 2412735.18:2522023-11-25 05:38
Pandora84135.25:0312024-03-20 16:12
pepsi128779.01:01:5812024-05-18 16:18
Purple Panic814906.18:0022023-05-18 07:44
R2D285570.44:2232023-05-04 08:38
Rainboom85253.37:0132023-06-26 10:39
Reach Pluto126379.27:1912024-04-28 17:39
RockBlock 1812858.19:4512023-06-19 11:49
Rovo122200.24:5732023-04-03 16:02
secreT812479.31:4612023-06-04 17:34
Shaxx810340.21:3312023-11-02 14:53
Sky line8844.4158.12:2522023-09-19 06:14
skynet1416035.14:0012023-04-21 07:57
skynet2411873.12:3212023-05-18 13:43
skynet3411855.11:1412023-04-12 14:27
skynet448809.07:4112023-05-27 11:18
skynet5411812.19:0412023-04-21 08:17
skynet8411888.22:5312023-06-18 08:56
Slim128877.52:1112024-05-15 10:48
smile43352.14:5012024-09-20 03:27
Snowy Sakura I124187.27:3322024-02-29 14:19
Snowzz12622.19:1412026-03-09 16:06
SpongeBob 188856.34:3212023-11-03 08:03
SpongeBob 28272.20:2812025-02-03 11:04
Steff III peace46142.11:5712024-02-23 14:38
StormzZ125944.35:4722023-06-21 16:24
The Captive Mind122592.32:1612025-04-10 20:24
TheVoiD85580.31:0722024-05-20 14:31
Toxic126591.36:1222023-08-15 17:26
Tribute 1122088.15:2122023-08-23 18:32
Tylost129922.01:18:2112024-03-18 14:59
Underworld84854.28:2322023-07-07 18:13
VeryLow1169287.01:22:4012024-05-19 14:56
Violet127241.31:4012024-05-18 15:11
Winter Dream812751.34:5612024-07-09 14:28
X-Cross86899.20:5812026-04-13 19:04
Xeno Race #1123277.09:3112025-05-05 18:33
Yin&Yang817459.02:42:0612023-03-22 14:15
MapPtsFinishers
Angry128089
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811592
Away811454
BlueRift126904
brainbase811079
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810500
Divinum V2167434
double up818639
Drunk126210
Feeling811383
Finito168330
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88352
FWYS 51213608
Genesis-2810905
Google1211979
Green126516
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812372
HellGate 3814193
HellGate 4812151
HellGate 5129880
Heroic816191
Hook Fever1210550
Hope1612870
Ice168699
Impulse_02414384
Impulse_03413859
KitKat 2810846
Lime815456
mario(=D)825111
Maroon812268
Maximum128397
Michler1210838
Myth1210146
Pandaland815158
Purple Panic 2828846
RageOne88250
Regret1211013
Revolution812196
run_the_cube412805
S-Race 1818025
S-Race 21210124
SilentNight815322
skynet10810310
skynet6414213
skynet7414611
skynet9413965
slow813346
Spectrus I411502
Stamina129659
Standby810495
Steff I beginning410175
Totoro1210182
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812402
Tylost 2128516
valentees89420
VeryLow2165995
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(39/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3787. with 596 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16900.33:4822025-07-16 11:41
2116988.22:0112024-07-17 16:33
Alpaga122198.45:4312025-05-28 06:28
Ambrosia161722.26:2712026-10-11 15:34
Arcade124414.41:4612026-01-12 13:33
Arcade 2121607.34:0452023-11-09 16:47
AreaOfEffect165570.01:18:0712024-05-10 09:25
Blizzard!201430.01:54:5112026-09-13 13:14
Cloud Nine162908.01:32:0012024-11-18 19:10
Confusion204614.02:38:2512024-07-29 14:00
CrazyHOOD162081.52:3812026-07-16 12:39
Dead Island124952.54:0512024-09-12 18:21
Deadline 1161337.01:18:5912026-04-07 12:39
Difficult 1.1123796.33:3022023-12-15 14:47
Difficult 1.2161509.01:35:4712025-08-02 14:34
Difficult 2.2161895.02:01:3912026-01-08 13:47
Divided122568.23:2812025-05-31 12:51
DoT164178.49:5512025-04-07 20:45
Dragonscale165976.01:40:4022023-11-11 16:39
Equalize!127735.46:0012024-10-13 15:41
Explosive124002.01:13:3422023-11-09 13:01
Fly to the Moon1216840.01:47:4112023-11-06 11:03
Four Gates165419.01:19:3812026-02-18 16:51
Hard Way 1.0163930.35:4612024-04-12 15:26
Lost Castle162667.54:2612025-06-27 18:37
LowPossibility3.120651.02:07:3612026-03-10 15:31
Madness 5161787.41:1222026-08-24 14:17
MicCore162651.48:2522024-06-15 07:28
Natura20294.52:5212026-03-13 15:07
Night Jungle162219.01:00:1122023-11-03 13:10
Notice 1164990.59:4112024-04-18 14:11
Paranoia82834.40:1312024-07-08 13:47
Picklock203875.01:42:0212024-08-23 13:33
Skyfly162522.37:1012026-02-11 12:08
Skyisland2161810.16:3912026-08-24 15:14
The Tower124209.08:1012023-08-02 18:11
Veni Vidi Vici162958.02:05:0012024-08-08 14:31
Volcano165050.01:07:2712024-01-11 15:09
whatever161522.32:0622025-08-22 13:01
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
Adrenaline 3201059
At Night205903
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205884
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203389
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126036
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204463
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167837
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165629
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161464
Outlet202552
Paik166487
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164363
Red Hell20992
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167404
Space163802
Summer Hell203594
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Woader202855
World of Magic164231
Zephronikon161503
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4963. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race8874.00:3142024-07-01 18:06
NUT_short_race6014453.00:0312026-02-27 15:18
NUT_hardcore_race1123558.32:0112023-11-22 07:24
NUT_hardcore_race2124265.19:4512024-07-29 14:27
NUT_hardcore_race485361.01:10:5912024-02-05 08:14
NUT_race38104.654.06:0122025-04-11 10:48
NUT_race61210479.33:3012024-03-01 11:28
NUT_short_race249103.00:1912023-12-15 17:09
NUT_short_race44448.00:1612023-11-21 10:47
NUT_race583847.13:5012026-04-16 14:21

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5381. with 642 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle121959.18:2212025-06-19 16:15
AipKoule12167.07:5312023-11-04 18:07
Alaska122695.54:5922024-04-16 17:12
Atticus Compilation62273.47:5712026-09-02 15:40
Be Happy122115.01:14:3812025-12-24 14:18
Campotle 164699.07:3412026-08-17 14:54
Campotle 464432.15:3912023-07-19 17:41
Campotle 563588.07:2612024-09-07 16:32
Continuum18974.37:5712026-09-17 14:29
DDPika_remake123915.01:09:4712024-05-02 12:44
ddrace_loop123797.59:5822023-07-09 14:44
DeadCore 224698.43:0712026-09-07 14:22
Flyppi182078.01:04:0312026-03-29 13:41
FreeDoom2182345.01:06:0012025-04-08 19:12
Freeze Slow 361768.32:4732024-06-17 13:55
Freeze Slow 4122981.01:20:3012025-10-11 08:42
Fresh64310.25:5612026-07-23 18:33
Fucktastic121999.57:4712026-09-09 13:48
Haunted Dungeon62394.45:3112026-01-29 12:08
HDP_Execrable124499.17:4312024-03-07 05:25
HDP_Zinderencio65232.02:3022024-09-08 12:27
HellFly64316.07:0712025-08-17 05:48
Illusion121339.01:21:2112024-08-03 15:00
Im No Superman 112324.3230.31:3612025-06-24 15:11
Impossible 1123284.24:1012024-04-17 14:17
Insanity125535.01:11:2612023-11-16 14:00
Jailbreak 2121645.30:3212026-06-17 11:14
Jailbreak 364289.44:5812024-05-31 13:37
Jailbreak 7182651.01:35:2812025-07-21 10:08
Just Fly 1621286.02:5812025-04-11 10:06
Just Hookfly 26942.02:4212025-06-11 14:47
Killa267098.18:0022023-12-27 11:27
Killa3125359.23:1622023-05-10 13:15
Killa4124177.28:5112026-06-02 15:36
Lost184133.01:18:0112023-07-09 18:34
Lost 218570.59:3012026-01-01 15:15
Lost_Ground241301.01:52:1912026-01-09 15:59
Madness 166390.44:3712025-03-07 12:28
Miper 368146.47:1812023-07-19 17:14
Miper 466009.35:3012023-07-02 12:13
mo_factory66118.27:2612023-06-27 06:39
Paradise & Hell182324.01:11:3112026-08-20 09:45
Piece of cake124248.41:2712024-11-19 17:18
Pirateworld612236.15:1812023-12-15 16:01
Proskills122396.29:4012025-04-03 12:15
Pyramid-freeze-race62822.14:1512025-07-05 05:14
Ray - 1128533.38:2212023-07-08 15:03
Reload 4121818.48:5712025-06-23 14:48
Sadway182902.02:06:5912025-08-29 16:44
Tee-forever-X1764031.21:2232024-03-15 12:31
Teestar65270.31:3912024-09-07 11:24
Troj66526.30:4622023-05-08 10:55
Unlimited121681.26:5422025-04-03 12:45
WeichCore123767.33:1612025-03-20 11:24
Zadrotos 3124493.01:54:5212025-06-30 15:16
Zadrotos_final181775.01:34:3712024-06-10 19:08
Koule 369590.14:5812023-04-24 15:00
Koule 569413.12:5412025-05-26 11:58
Skillz 2622777.20:4112023-05-13 09:10
Skillz 5611992.23:3322023-03-15 12:23
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264180
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
3moons124470
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625331
2moons123784
AiP-Gores6114318
Amor 1620514
Amor 2616064
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 269190
Campotle 369177
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168312
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167550
Freeze Slow 267312
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611066
Hardcore 269355
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126186
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184361
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241369
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
HDP_Obstaculos614445
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126534
himmel616925
himmel 2611209
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126752
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Josen613213
Just Fly 2622014
Just Fly 3611030
Just Hookfly 162894
Killa1124853
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126297
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663390
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867563
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612935
Lost 3185252
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127298
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126893
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 567390
Oh-This64397
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612485
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Qwertz182084
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181995
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230285
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616045
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch Comp613486
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
Who's Faster69456
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126063
Zadrotos 4182451
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621148
Koule 4617371
Koule 7619239
Multimap645693
Skillz 1634959
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 4629191
Skillz 6620219
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(10/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

37692. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride 2815675.06:0812023-09-02 05:37
Care for your Time427655.04:5312023-04-20 07:09
Rollercoaster42509.01:5222024-03-24 16:37
Jumper45750.01:2512023-04-10 19:24
Lucid Dream414121.02:2012023-04-20 07:23
Schwung42204.00:5312023-11-04 12:03
Shooting Range47622.02:5312023-04-07 16:34
The Space Station47558.05:0512023-04-20 07:05
Trackmania420120.01:2012023-04-12 11:58
Vesper84302.07:1312023-06-23 20:12
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8325
Grief1268
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81790
Rejected41462
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86779
Allround84311
Autumn Sunset128115
back and forth122191
BlackVision83154
Casthere122679
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811221
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83764
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254260
navii84724
Outside122462
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121858
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88418
Joyride463806
mazepack46921
Partenack161332
PetJack122062
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450959
Killstreak 1829636
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86436
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037041
Gedan81708
SpaceIsKey422362
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84707
RockClimb81330
WallJump812226
1Hook20351
1of4811571
2+2=green121636
23shots12596
2of4815896
3of4810328
4of4816481
8 points82257
A81853
acq82103
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83521
Amethyst84562
Anaphore423238
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12943
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12592
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121496
BlackBear185859
BlackBear285102
BlackBear388655
BlackBear4123436
BlackBear5122579
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785531
Bouncy411347
Broken brain162394
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412152
Bullet Master422763
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16828
Cavity418508
Cequals312342
Cheepl86135
Chill Let's Climb88686
Chill Let's Climb 284321
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415606
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82791
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47704
DeepEdge121074
Definition12298
Delension811184
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415921
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83199
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86478
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427406
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8937
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126904
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411232
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44038
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20854
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84670
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84914
goup411112
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412715
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47554
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414296
HDP_Run289347
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419465
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811515
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457822
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121189
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48094
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81788
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424923
Jaomp8585
Jomp8403
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821713
Kobra 3 Solo86076
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Kobra Solo815445
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812799
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414591
Lonely Swim 9.083256
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48731
Mini Zero II425563
Mirror417429
Monkey Sky8730
mood411432
MorningStar88461
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484404
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82447
ninjastic83134
No_Stuck445629
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48637
Nytro417575
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411257
One Block8682
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81506
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146171
Propagate81169
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383552
Push it 482700
Putt Putt435962
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429548
Raid420720
Rapid12770
Redline Katana413459
Redline Nade45220
reflects16142
Replay45371
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20314
run_guy_25826934
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483269
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681709
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81800
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81575
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85489
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124076
SkipIt285285
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
SL1121649
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812892
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82093
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133820
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420976
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48266
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46473
taser410491
Tee Legends 185335
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383438
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84180
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88448
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283553
Verification 2.183186
Verification 2.282953
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684503
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086229
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448968
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87320
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42605
E0208898
frustrainleave61136
hotrun216223
Knux6415
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25448
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42658
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23069
run_4tzoy42211
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045335
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216196
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090295
run_brown26111
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23635
run_button28988
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23473
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23823
run_Div222249
run_DR22290
run_dragon41884
run_drawed26544
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24369
run_experience_of_incredibleness42704
run_ffs213172
run_firestorm41974
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29213
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043150
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42737
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27778
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6498
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25859
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42460
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24482
run_nightmare42524
run_not_short61157
run_orange029738
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61115
run_pinky42930
run_pokemon42595
run_radioactive61316
run_redbull42125
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42630
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61206
run_stoned42150
run_sunsetcave26370
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24959
run_yellow23394
run_yellow_hell61468
Steff fastrun 543002
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29567
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_InTheHell29643
run_irish_luck25486
run_the_cure27282
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

21907. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasyvolvemap87687.21:3012024-12-14 11:05
Slippy Slide Up129503.17:2612024-03-24 12:17
xyzyx470445.10:3612023-04-19 07:30

Refreshed: 2026-10-30 08:29:31