Global Ranks for 鹌鹑蛋


Points (33794 total)

9202. with 4606 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

16046. with 443 points

Points (past 30 days)

7476. with 106 points

Points (past 7 days)

5709. with 34 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-01-24 11:40: Multeasymap (29:11)

52 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-29 15:30: CHN DDmaX.Next: Rainboom (40:05)
2026-10-29 11:30: CHN Moderate: Humpalumpa 2 (01:22:00)
2026-10-29 08:56: CHN Moderate: P2Z_Crungle (23:08)
2026-10-29 08:29: CHN Moderate: Sunlit Peaks (48:11)
2026-10-26 08:21: CHN Moderate: Qianye (38:53)
2026-10-24 09:10: CHN DDmaX.Next: Castle of Glass (10:11)
2026-10-23 10:42: CHN DDmaX.Next: VeryLow1 (47:43)
2026-10-22 10:06: CHN Moderate: Tobi (16:24)
2026-10-22 09:30: CHN Oldschool: Hardcore 2 (25:47)
2026-10-21 10:10: CHN Moderate: nameless map (29:05)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭悄悄‭: 8 ranks
2. ‭许澄澄‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭green丶‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭炙‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭可爱的鹌鹑‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭的‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭臭牛马‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭YY:23879814‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭灰色幽默‭: 1 ranks
6. ‭执笔再画‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(128/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

20748. with 443 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Inure355998.05:3812023-01-21 06:39
LearnToPlay275856.13:5712022-04-08 04:34
Linear2680264.01:3512025-06-21 13:34
StepByStep1115656.06:3312022-02-13 07:29
Sunny Side Up3195387.08:5022022-02-04 06:24
Tangerine171353.02:3112022-04-02 04:33
Tutorial1178663.03:5422022-05-03 16:37
Bullets344273.09:5212022-04-12 14:58
Camouflage334344.07:0112022-10-08 05:15
Cartoon462064.21:3012022-03-23 08:17
Goo!435207.18:5612022-03-05 14:55
Hoo!433718.08:4512022-04-25 06:41
Icebreaker422150.34:3322022-02-09 10:22
Introduction252125.18:0812022-03-15 04:49
Kobra434664.22:2372022-01-31 06:39
Kobra 2318647.18:0042022-01-26 08:40
Kobra 3429410.42:3122022-03-03 16:24
Kobra 4432827.31:3532022-02-08 05:15
Planet Mars410110.23:0412022-01-31 06:01
Planet Venus51084.20746.01:09:0612022-04-15 13:18
Tiny Tandem337998.12:2512022-04-25 06:57
Ice Water338528.09:4412022-09-22 09:34
Little Forest511521.14:1212023-02-21 04:23
(wasntme)439904.25:4312022-07-25 07:29
4Nubs1100876.07:5612022-07-17 04:29
[School] Hammer243428.13:4212022-09-09 04:12
[School] Hook232067.09:1612022-10-08 05:05
Absurd 1325872.14:2912022-06-11 09:00
Absurd 2362285.21:3612022-03-06 09:37
Absurd 3515536.10:4612023-02-08 12:59
Absurd 4440172.25:3712022-06-11 08:28
Banta311530.17:2122022-03-23 05:17
Batman329262.08:4112022-10-14 05:24
benrace314816.18:3112022-04-07 05:30
Beyond Dreams278422.08:3312022-03-20 02:50
Beyond Light521499.09:4212022-11-25 03:49
Blue Sapphire539896.25:0212022-09-20 08:45
BlueChaos447587.16:4412022-03-15 07:44
CandyLand134217.10:4012022-04-08 13:49
Careless56338.05:4512022-06-13 16:56
Chicken Pie213407.04:5812023-01-30 04:57
Chicken Pie 2531674.50:3512022-03-05 06:06
Chobo421729.10:1912023-06-22 07:31
Cool446943.11:0922022-05-01 04:38
Cuboid37676.05:2712022-11-28 10:47
Dark Moon357970.36:0312022-02-28 07:40
Decipher528039.14:2812022-03-29 07:56
Deino426518.09:5112023-06-15 07:27
DetrimentalFactor439072.37:4112022-04-25 07:34
Diamond Mine445476.16:5212022-11-14 12:11
Dry Lagoon533682.48:1012022-06-08 14:07
Easy 1224215.07:3012022-03-14 11:14
EasyRight 2516124.09:3012024-04-14 13:11
Electric534951.15:0212023-02-19 12:37
Empire Desp558772.35:3712022-03-23 08:57
Eventide327474.10:3912022-07-15 04:31
Fiji549018.25:0612022-08-10 08:48
Firewatch344372.09:2122022-05-16 17:11
Fluff328182.08:2512023-01-06 15:48
For Idiots 1229758.10:3912022-04-12 17:10
For Idiots 2230407.12:3412022-09-20 17:31
Future_Race531042.05:2312022-10-17 15:41
Geneque47533.10:2512022-03-08 14:45
GeRollA36176.13:0612022-12-05 07:17
GlassBox322773.08:1512022-11-21 06:42
GlassBox 8511363.07:0512023-02-28 05:53
GreenAde220690.08:4712023-02-23 16:10
Halloween Night270365.16:5212022-04-01 06:53
Harvest423914.06:1812023-06-13 10:00
Homesick514749.11:0812023-02-26 07:00
Houll311706.13:0132022-02-07 06:15
Hulk45943.05:2812023-04-14 06:59
Iris469137.08:5712022-07-22 07:36
IronMan332961.21:3412022-09-06 07:16
Island Rush325333.13:2722022-02-15 06:12
It's Easy274961.13:4912022-02-07 10:27
Jungle Camp525817.27:3412022-07-02 15:54
Just2Easy187971.06:5512023-01-21 06:25
Kaylite439327.24:5112022-04-26 07:33
Kindergarten527288.47:1422022-03-01 12:59
Lavender Forest513140.09:2622022-03-05 13:48
Light Grey360011.39:5612022-03-25 04:16
Lighthouse521865.07:5812023-02-27 06:59
Lonely318046.09:0712022-10-08 09:19
Looney430638.07:3712022-09-01 08:29
MagiK520352.37:5912022-11-21 14:18
Maui Wowie433126.13:4322022-04-07 17:18
Maui Wowie 2432743.08:1512022-12-16 13:54
Moonlight38864.04:5412022-03-08 05:05
Multeasymap589281.13:3132022-01-24 11:40
newbee210438.05:4912022-03-11 08:43
Orion525923.09:4912022-09-19 05:22
Ovell332921.31:3912022-09-22 09:15
Pados 1129590.10:4012022-11-22 16:52
Pados 2319230.27:3512022-03-02 09:57
Pados 3333456.28:5712022-01-31 12:01
Petrified324779.12:4812022-06-06 07:35
Planet Mercury432734.19:1412022-03-28 17:28
Pounamu 2463736.13:5312022-03-23 09:11
Psyll322058.22:0512022-11-14 12:30
Seagulls521707.23:1912022-06-30 12:02
Seasons156611.17:2222022-02-15 06:58
SeMang 1535145.14:4312022-07-22 07:26
SeMang 2545566.17:0412022-03-10 10:59
Semang 3524364.17:4712023-04-02 18:18
Senani528438.30:0212022-05-24 11:11
Sincera420434.09:0322022-03-22 09:14
Sincera 2539511.23:0712022-05-29 05:01
Sketch556016.14:0512022-12-16 14:11
Sopella346470.21:5522022-02-15 06:39
Sorrow335227.15:3412022-09-19 05:40
Spüli336208.13:3812022-11-23 04:41
Sunlight348198.06:5412022-09-04 13:20
Take it noobly242486.05:4012022-11-03 10:17
Teeasy141491.06:4112025-07-07 15:29
TeeWorld341383.12:5012022-03-02 09:18
Thor326431.26:1812022-03-01 16:17
Threll323390.27:5212022-10-31 11:33
Top 1243365.11:5022022-03-23 03:33
Top 3338601.31:5412022-06-09 16:41
Undrag2326550.14:0212022-10-14 05:39
Vizur429919.16:0912023-04-24 17:15
WTF443476.16:5712022-09-09 06:35
Xolla519792.27:1112023-03-13 08:03
ZeroX245698.16:3232022-01-30 10:56
Epix461718.24:0722022-03-05 15:23
Shadow523265.29:2022022-02-07 08:52
xyz_ddrace2320608.14:4612022-11-16 11:16
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335867
Chill Wood437022
Diversity561333
Axison359333
El Quisco452143
EasyRight 3455900
Grell374666
4Beginners1379199
Tsunami1187810
Absurd 5341707
Basics171547
Circular546151
Cliff Charge266419
EasyRight459091
Firewatch 2346928
Give u the Moon376454
Glade374940
GlassBox 2269585
GlassBox 3258184
GlassBox 4257114
GlassBox 5248041
GlassBox 6251513
GlassBox 7348495
Gold Mine1129407
Iced591784
Lowcore259054
Mellifluous552005
Mint560501
Open Lane555717
Pounamu382588
Water Lily2112260
Teleport352154
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(159/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7536. with 1771 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada113723.29:0322026-03-02 11:58
Not Novice133481.41:1622025-07-08 14:10
Afternoon1312113.01:22:0112022-12-31 12:40
Baby Aim 1.01315771.26:0112024-07-28 10:51
Castle Mario135755.49:4712023-02-23 08:55
Climax155984.01:16:1212023-05-23 12:57
Cup of Tee722529.16:1512022-04-30 07:29
Dizzy721202.09:3512022-07-24 12:07
Earthborn116731.21:0712023-01-15 13:48
Forgotten Lands159462.48:2212023-06-04 08:00
garden1323657.37:4712024-06-18 11:17
Hookthrough 2119199.19:4712023-05-17 13:04
HookThrough31135388.31:5312022-11-23 14:27
Imposand133980.17:5622023-01-19 13:25
Jvice913888.40:4522022-06-28 13:45
Limitless155783.39:3722024-05-13 06:34
Magnitude1119098.01:19:2712022-05-27 06:41
Mirage733140.38:4612022-04-02 04:19
MonkeyDream730183.22:1012022-12-01 13:18
Monster139036.12:0422022-06-04 09:41
Noo!934716.53:1712022-04-08 09:19
Noovice!723318.01:07:5612022-04-21 09:17
Outbreak713006.20:5112023-05-27 06:07
Pharice912899.38:2312023-01-29 16:37
Planet Jupiter725512.01:33:3012022-10-06 06:46
Slime713738.24:2912022-07-06 09:53
Sunny Land91742.35:0332022-02-11 10:05
The Trip1111797.57:5712026-09-24 17:52
Tricktee152544.38:4922022-12-30 11:32
Tropica99998.34:2722022-04-23 10:08
Spooky116092.01:23:5112023-06-03 12:27
Xabier116649.45:5712023-02-20 09:18
3Play134059.58:3712025-03-30 07:13
Cleopatra131434.01:06:4522023-05-31 11:18
High Five91828.7632.34:5712023-03-26 07:21
2 easy for u91551.40:5422022-10-08 09:05
[SI] DANICA115563.23:2312022-10-13 06:02
[SI] KABOO95389.12:2512022-12-09 14:59
AK132021.59:5312023-06-04 19:58
Awayst716668.31:0812022-11-28 03:53
Baby Aim 2.01521741.34:0612024-08-05 05:00
BackToBasics152397.19:2912023-06-26 12:42
BackToBasics2134050.23:2112023-04-24 07:33
Baerchen721215.24:1422022-07-11 12:23
Bob916062.34:2412022-12-24 12:55
Boo!1317032.01:46:1012022-05-10 15:27
Bootcamp #2114748.39:1112023-04-10 09:09
Brony116104.35:2112022-11-08 15:10
Canyang153559.55:2812026-01-27 07:13
Captain America94060.20:3612024-05-27 06:30
Casa der Merde155225.28:1822022-11-26 14:25
Castle Lemongrab1110447.01:26:2012022-04-30 10:13
Cavings I95910.19:3812022-11-06 09:16
Challenge134514.01:14:1012022-10-01 08:43
Chevtzo1313232.02:52:4812022-06-17 14:35
Coffee I723073.21:3412022-09-04 12:25
Coffee II713890.16:5012022-09-04 17:41
Conscientious134416.46:4512025-05-02 09:56
Construction I155448.01:13:5532022-11-30 12:14
Daunell111138.9643.01:53:2612023-05-10 15:03
Dawn To Dusk155163.01:14:3422022-11-24 11:46
Dead155375.57:4012022-06-05 15:00
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137714.32:2422022-06-12 11:14
dote111923.9860.26:2712026-10-18 15:15
Dubush1312672.01:26:0612025-07-28 06:58
Emerald138197.01:35:5112023-05-17 15:52
Eternal133821.39:0612023-05-16 10:44
Excast 5155400.47:5012023-06-01 18:10
Exit917613.40:2812022-05-30 16:36
FaCe132042.34:3312025-11-10 07:53
Felian152626.31:2012024-06-18 14:38
Fender131804.37:3212023-12-19 12:13
Galaxy Turn718299.31:4812022-10-28 05:55
Gibson134590.40:2822024-06-18 07:15
Glitchhold1119363.25:4912022-04-29 07:53
Green Race914475.34:5012022-06-09 17:20
Hell 21310318.01:08:4412022-06-07 12:00
HellGate X132306.55:5912023-03-03 13:19
Holidays139639.01:12:2812023-01-22 09:44
Hollow910061.38:4412023-01-19 06:48
Hollow 2717862.42:0512022-06-04 15:36
Humpalumpa 2132563.58:4222026-03-09 18:05
Hyper116792.18:5812023-01-23 07:47
idk1111683.10:5112023-03-27 06:44
Intense 1.079135.16:2212022-12-15 14:51
JP730081.31:1812022-04-27 08:20
Jumanji152947.01:06:4612023-01-05 15:08
Just Every Fly73862.14441.28:1312022-05-23 15:24
KeeZ134982.34:5322022-06-11 19:09
Kero-Gores8119925.14:4312022-12-24 07:12
Kiko134237.55:3512023-06-06 12:57
Kopell714410.23:2712022-06-22 14:22
Let's Fail!159315.02:26:2412022-11-29 10:15
Limitation115255.37:4522022-06-16 14:49
luminati1511924.39262.19:1012023-05-16 15:23
lumine1517971.25225.09:5242023-01-07 16:29
Lygerastia94402.38:3412023-06-25 19:12
mainstream92012.35:5222024-10-08 06:44
MiddleFinger914252.43:3412022-04-24 17:08
Minimum132106.38:3122022-05-23 13:15
MonkeyDream 3135280.41:4312023-05-01 11:01
Mount917047.30:2212022-04-25 16:50
moyu719239.18:5512022-07-03 06:04
nameless map133269.29:0512026-10-21 10:10
Neon 1135631.01:31:5612022-12-24 17:08
Next Grey97179.20:4212022-12-31 14:08
NightSky1116229.01:07:0212022-05-12 13:23
NightSky21110576.27:2322022-07-02 09:13
NightSky41316788.46:3912022-09-07 08:23
Nujabes114267.52:3522022-04-30 07:05
oco134311.6973.54:0212025-03-29 14:11
Olymp1119422.46:0022022-04-20 10:55
P2Z_Crungle98390.23:0822024-06-06 07:16
P2Z_Soar119721.29:3312022-04-05 07:12
Past134055.39:5212023-06-16 09:12
Pharice 211727.6843.37:0322022-03-14 03:54
Pisull717972.27:2012022-11-10 07:33
Purple Panic 31118115.02:00:1012022-04-15 10:58
Purple Panic 41112198.42:4122022-06-26 12:27
Pyramids136650.51:4622022-05-28 14:55
Qianye151308.38:5312026-10-26 08:21
Rivendell113322.31:5212022-12-05 08:50
rizek714709.17:3422022-03-27 06:48
Run Free112216.3861.11:1012026-09-18 11:20
Sabell133663.42:3012024-07-28 07:22
Simple World92849.33:4942022-06-09 11:14
Simple World 299279.01:11:2412022-06-28 12:56
SimplePlay 3514454.03:2812022-12-05 07:22
SimplePlay 41113709.04:2212022-04-10 07:17
SkiLLz1113482.01:07:5112023-01-16 11:55
Slow Santa111506.32:4312023-01-03 07:21
Snow Problem115387.19:5812022-11-06 13:30
Soft151157.5164.56:5212023-11-06 11:36
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112007.37:5012025-08-24 05:03
Stargazing913205.39:5912022-02-26 10:01
Starlit Peaks93943.10:3112023-05-17 12:41
SunDay911297.59:5112022-07-12 13:57
SunDay 2154865.01:47:0412023-02-19 15:17
Sunlit Peaks118007.48:1112026-10-29 08:29
Swoosh133867.01:03:0012023-04-03 10:21
Temple of Doom155706.01:44:1712022-04-26 12:37
The Beginning98777.50:5012025-07-30 14:12
The Bunker117746.01:01:3712026-09-18 10:33
The East Desert1112541.01:10:5212022-06-30 13:22
The Shire918143.50:3212022-05-23 14:21
tihid11624.4235.36:5522023-03-27 16:04
Tobi71207.5664.16:2422022-04-14 05:09
Top 2116249.32:1312022-05-29 12:54
Topsy Turvy132042.46:0512024-06-05 15:20
Try Again92243.11:5112023-10-05 06:35
Twix97583.45:3012022-03-24 11:24
Vizur 2713270.17:2112023-04-02 11:21
Yeyou 1157365.42:1322022-11-28 11:49
Yeyou 2154616.30:5322023-03-16 09:00
Yeyou 3159844.01:01:0312023-06-10 11:24
Yeyou 4158893.01:02:4512022-11-13 06:15
Yun Gu1523885.01:18:0612022-11-14 11:05
Zaiross-Gores79966.07:2712022-11-12 17:01
Zoroark111077.4553.17:2612022-11-28 12:40
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711270
Down Bass137718
Bloom114510
Monochrome134143
Romantic135027
DayDrive721017
Everlast135856
Fall & Rise156085
Hookthrough756290
Intothenight1512329
Justix917105
Kalimba132781
MonkeyDream 2924205
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512042
PurpleHeaven151688
Red Avenue1314467
Sandland912801
Sundara1511239
Sunreal1110728
Wonderland1516795
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116092
Tetris133103
Weapons712603
#wontfix134998
0 to 100139115
4 NoooBs731541
[SI] AVADA919694
[SI] INSTINCT917260
[SI] LAVITA912884
[SI] NEVERLAND118275
[SI] SELEN117481
[SI] VIADANTE119482
[SI] YELLOW912634
a_simple_run920906
acan154308
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132911
Against the Current1116691
alternative131629
Baby Aim 3.01525672
Bootcamp #1135762
Borace153878
Bornrif113190
Bouncy Kingdom138782
Brown1311104
Bubbles136283
Castle96412
Caution115381
Circle135526
Clarity718948
Crimson Woods721457
Cross139259
Cry92724
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114837
CYO519991
DaoYu918649
DaoYu Night1313834
DarkRoad152590
Day One152385
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Death Sentence 2157423
DeathHook1119501
Depressed1517758
Depressed II1513388
Distance134720
Doable116694
Dummy 2113996
Dusty Road155048
Early Winter136384
Easy Edge139348
Easy Hook1112054
Elitissimo154917
Empty1510479
Entei1313471
Eternal 2157296
Etna_1918861
Excast118733
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134646
Excast 4137216
FastRun99807
faye715788
FindTheFreeze94752
Firedelay152196
Fishbone133363
Fluff 2133750
Freeze Jungle136583
Fried151821
FWYS Key 1139563
Galaxy Story1110213
Golden116634
Grace115584
GuggPaloczi1311166
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139063
Heaven916832
HellGate 3.5912888
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holiday Adventure139901
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
HURT159449
Hyper 21111548
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Intense 2.0119162
Just HookThrough911337
Launch Them139040
Level113650
Little Adventure99145
MapleSyrup154382
Maranko154748
Mario_reloaded136117
Midnight156675
minion153166
Moon Roar1311759
moondrag1112157
MoonPie113103
Motherlode134953
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139971
NightSky31114642
No Merci135268
Not Adrenaline 4116045
One Way114552
Optimum154182
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118975
P2Z_Island137789
Patchwork158545
Peaceful Jungle912291
Peaceful Jungle 2139476
Piranha916568
piViq1112955
Pizza1315890
Plan A117474
Plan B1110291
Plan C118241
Plue912447
Pogchy1316711
powerless119798
powerless2133979
Pranki1315638
PreciousDream115039
Primeval Forest155944
PurpleViolence113029
Push him115893
Push Them1113068
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133649
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114778
Request917648
Resoren118084
Rotate97696
Sacred Source134257
Seduction155406
sense133446
Short1112578
Short Flight137981
Short2118264
Silk Touch1318516
Simple World 31116023
SimplePlay521967
SimplePlay 2519619
Sky Stone132914
Snowy Mountain1314712
SomewhereDistant97027
Sounds115930
spirit1313824
SpongeBob 3911134
Spoon1117373
Squidgy112381
SunDay 3158086
Sunrice155779
The Problem139921
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512971
Time Shop154026
Toadsquad115636
TowerOfDesperation136914
Tube156113
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154094
UpNDown Coop97986
Vigorous116408
WEEDS116749
weixun1113882
Wrong Forest116699
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(10/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

17554. with 189 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest183160.48:1312026-04-19 09:55
Stoned 2188466.55:5012022-09-12 18:00
Genericore 724353.06:2912026-01-03 17:38
allthewayup214100.01:06:5712023-03-20 12:26
Doreos181302.27:4112025-08-25 11:03
Grandma189915.01:34:3312025-05-19 16:38
milk1811774.01:02:2112026-03-28 07:08
Offpanic183681.01:22:2112024-06-17 12:59
ttgtgttg184513.01:09:0612026-04-12 18:11
Zoe181828.46:3112026-04-04 10:06
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241113
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
A World Beyond189680
Aim 10.0273523
Aim 9.0273092
Aviate214471
Between the Mountains187522
Caldera212375
Caldera 2241513
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
EscapeTheCave187723
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188927
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Increase30912
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
JustGeneric271528
Lockdown272210
Milthrid Core271782
MonkeyStyle241080
Naufrage218964
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246042
Nostalgia2111409
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27785
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World185018
Runaway241238
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186339
Supernova1810111
The Fusion27969
Unisex30690
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4Four212905
4s301709
Behemoth301456
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271105
Flying in the Sky189320
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244773
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30778
Back in Time274206
Genereatron244310
Generica273735
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835368
Stronghold 22122208
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211266
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182220
Acidate182547
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243255
Aim 11.0273079
Aim 2.0243548
Aim 3.0242958
Aim 4.0244166
Aim 5.0245393
Aim 6.0243351
Aim 7.0243948
Aim 8.0272705
Airsky30646
aled247821
aled II273000
Alive182915
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30941
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night183009
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30577
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118095
Behind the Darkua184301
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212834
Biome Master189885
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216423
Black&White242537
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182842
Bollermann184528
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brassrun181141
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184642
Burger214416
Cave of Harmony184081
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211154
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182785
Comeback1810322
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Damage24444
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215372
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27708
Determination184926
Disco241213
Don't go186154
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184024
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Eliteenator242864
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External213071
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27365
Fluke211630
Flux188689
Flux 2186792
Fly Around2110558
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212821
Fox184174
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241447
Fuji241039
Furypleasure212378
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243843
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183836
GG211623
Gloominescence184288
Gloomy Den241927
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27969
Good Ol' Days185557
Good Ol' Days 2185238
Grandpa1814804
Green Agony182400
Handifly30714
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241860
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211784
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271943
Into the Wild242186
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305871
Just Shitfly271055
Just Triple Fly276725
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213015
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
leopold188182
Level Asian242170
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244213
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21274
Looney [Extreme]24747
lost_castle187968
Lotus1812590
Lucifer211206
LuckyStrike183149
Luxis27693
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184470
Memories183125
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
mmips182172
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211309
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183202
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184276
nullptr188861
Nyanpasu21556
octotorp185495
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183815
Planet 930482
Plaza183994
Polarity241857
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185724
Radiation211671
Reckless212041
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271055
Relentless30185
Rema183251
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241479
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272025
Ruin213087
Run into the light24856
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187392
Skill Rises271210
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184176
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211051
Sleepy 2241547
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Something241692
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Spacetic184155
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243481
Springlobe 2272582
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412641
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27449
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211672
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182137
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181089
Threesome241179
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211796
To the moon242779
Ton 2271101
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
Tvyn183142
Ultranova271526
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241768
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213062
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213477
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183277
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 2216075
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(3/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

36336. with 35 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1031382.19:0712022-10-28 05:21
Samsara1023631.24:3812022-11-09 06:57
Bomb Raid 21519580.51:0112022-05-08 06:40
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151401
DeepFrost2549
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25492
Castaway201183
Caventure II1518490
Caventure III1513994
Caventure IV1519764
Chained201338
Downhill Jam1511708
Dummy Chamber1039845
Dummy Chamber 21029137
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159789
Samsara III1511857
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220842
SavannaDrag 320761
SavannaDrag 425685
Skychase204455
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154186
Just deep fly256992
JustCopyFly1031899
RON1511544
a_u20676
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514906
Anim25855
Apex1525769
Aries20230
Azure20199
balega151824
Bomb Raid157213
Broken hammer107926
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152379
chainism251095
Cloudtide15886
CtS2575
Cultist202321
Dark Depth201689
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515038
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151472
Destruction155070
Disability15705
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521050
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155254
Essential154733
Essential 2151060
Fallen Fortress152592
Feral2569
For You152983
gendum202145
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Greed158571
Gummy20227
Headache15398
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 2251788
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20339
Juma2568
JungleRabies254465
Just Bump fly151452
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202846
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20600
Momo151118
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30122
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20440
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20391
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20411
Onliner201270
Out of Space154664
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251036
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152063
Push ur Dummy152857
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20243
Reverse Push151504
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202248
Samsara V154394
Samsara VI154281
Samsara VII201866
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109524
SkyHitch151673
Skyventure201563
Smash15718
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155060
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028369
TakeUrLuggage157589
Target207085
Tech1514508
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201120
TomorrowLand25824
Tropical Drag201742
Try It154965
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
Watch your time1016459
yayita20197
Yee25379
Zonsa202739
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(16/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13690. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2416595.14:1812023-06-12 08:14
Drain-Age415959.16:3512022-05-01 04:58
Everest414856.10:4412023-01-27 06:58
Fairy Land89644.38:2812023-05-27 14:00
Grey 441940.02:2222022-06-11 09:25
HappyValenTees88411.16:1412022-11-24 15:24
JetPack416690.19:0112022-10-12 05:20
Pathway423174.10:1912022-03-16 09:58
Pathway 2412601.04:4312022-10-30 07:14
Pathway 4414669.05:3812022-10-08 04:54
Peaks816304.19:3912022-03-22 12:53
Retro 047530.20:1512022-06-20 09:37
Strike410627.11:1012023-01-30 04:57
vitaminC416293.22:4312022-10-12 05:00
Want_a_Cookie816461.15:5812022-07-21 14:29
Zip413714.29:5022022-03-22 05:34
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1423042
Bumba418298
Core428476
EasyCore421177
GlassBox 10418664
GlassBox 9419156
Grey 1429267
Grey 2424598
Grey 3430052
Hop434008
Pathway 3425305
R.I.P815942
Red & Orange428568
Retro 1418806
Sunsetcave421172
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(124/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6242. with 1232 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1816282.45:4312022-03-07 15:52
0 KBeeeR S - 282065.24:2922022-05-18 12:36
3way86105.48:1012022-10-16 11:28
42819763.29:3712022-04-22 10:34
84817439.41:2212022-04-26 11:47
Angry122502.25:0412023-06-17 05:00
Angry 2123347.34:0722023-06-12 18:02
Autumn84713.28:2012022-05-11 16:50
Away85885.10:1912023-05-16 11:07
Bixnet811200.27:3912022-04-24 15:00
Black Jungle84304.27:0612023-03-18 06:38
Blue & Yellow84934.16:1612022-06-05 12:57
Blue Adventures 149214.17:4712022-06-11 09:21
Blue Sky817180.34:3212022-05-26 15:32
BlueRift126611.01:26:4612023-02-27 13:14
brainbase81322.15:0712022-12-31 15:48
Brick World814306.25:4212022-10-03 13:28
Brick World 2813279.25:2712022-11-03 10:00
Castle of Glass8457.2071.10:1132022-06-15 13:42
Chaos Factory811524.26:4512022-05-15 10:01
Chaos Factory 285647.32:2512022-12-05 07:02
Cigarette1210920.01:06:3612022-03-23 13:35
Cloudy123483.24:0712023-04-02 08:33
Colors V21212774.35:3922022-04-16 14:47
Creepeez122432.15:4712026-10-07 11:04
CreeperFace121210.24:0912026-03-09 07:37
DaFuQ81452.12566.13:3312023-02-27 11:37
DaMap811258.16:1812022-03-22 05:55
DaMap 2814817.26:5112022-11-25 12:40
DARKness 183360.11:5812022-09-05 05:26
DARKness 2128827.14:0922022-07-17 04:14
DeadEnd163002.59:2822024-08-19 19:39
Deeve1820502.56:4512022-04-08 05:55
Derpy 1813885.01:43:0312022-03-15 09:43
Desert Pain85190.16:5022022-07-24 12:54
double up812599.36:2412022-04-24 12:56
Drag-House83312.22:1812025-04-13 18:45
Dream 1 V284955.33:0822022-11-09 15:42
Dream 288690.33:2522022-06-20 10:54
Drunk124876.35:0012023-03-08 03:35
Equestria Girls811400.29:0312022-06-16 14:02
Evo 1129530.42:4012022-03-12 16:44
Experiment81975.23:1612022-07-24 12:35
Feeling87237.39:4212022-07-20 05:21
Finito165332.42:4212026-05-09 16:56
Fly-4-2126302.19:1912022-07-22 13:18
Forest123935.19:1122022-04-21 12:02
Frostbite122040.12:4412023-03-06 09:04
FWYS 21211239.39:4712022-05-29 11:13
FWYS 31212876.49:0822022-03-12 10:06
FWYS 4122277.01:00:1422022-06-01 16:33
Genesis8551.2607.10:1412022-11-12 12:36
Genesis-283680.11:5322023-02-25 14:10
Get The Gifts82332.10:3212023-02-27 06:54
Google122904.44:3412022-11-26 11:02
GreenDream1212003.27:4112022-03-11 09:24
GTF 186999.16:4212022-06-03 15:58
Halloween161767.23:4022022-07-15 14:20
HappyEaster162200.29:2012026-10-02 16:59
Hell 1 V2127789.44:0512022-08-05 10:43
HellGate 182875.21:3812023-03-28 11:48
HellGate 287881.14:2512022-06-01 14:55
HellGate 2.581273.17:2312023-06-25 17:49
HellGate 3812803.50:3912026-09-24 11:29
HellGate 487979.29:2012023-02-17 10:39
Heroic87676.11:5412023-07-09 10:23
Hook Fever123972.13:5732022-03-09 10:10
Hope 21611498.40:1212022-05-11 15:11
Ice166927.55:4112022-07-16 14:53
Icy Morning1215903.35:4812022-09-21 10:45
illusion1611722.41:1712023-01-16 10:37
Impulse_0345188.03:2112022-12-31 15:22
KitKat 189301.35:1522022-05-29 12:09
LATOM161057.16:4122023-01-22 11:30
Lime812867.37:5012022-06-06 13:24
lovely me2125658.52:4512023-05-29 17:07
Maroon89761.35:3612022-09-28 05:00
Maximum123112.32:4812023-10-04 12:42
MCPV1214385.28:5922022-04-07 11:02
Michler127004.01:08:2412023-06-02 11:44
Michler 2125316.32:5712023-02-08 07:31
Moon of the Jungle12508.4466.45:1922023-05-07 17:52
Next161420.33:1622023-02-27 08:41
o_O85547.31:1512023-03-23 12:20
Pale422348.26:0812022-07-02 17:48
Pale 24899.3979.11:0022022-03-05 14:26
Pandaland83198.19:1022022-12-31 15:09
Pandora89511.43:0112023-02-25 10:37
Purple Panic82399.7769.13:3942022-03-24 05:48
R2D2810093.01:15:2312023-03-28 13:09
Rainboom86089.40:0512026-10-29 15:30
Reach Pluto1210109.37:3312022-04-19 14:41
Regret129054.47:0812023-02-17 11:43
Revolution82612.21:3522022-05-24 16:20
RockBlock 183237.09:0212022-12-30 12:58
Rovo1213699.01:06:2312023-02-15 14:32
S-Race 1817436.01:00:2412022-03-06 14:18
S-Race 2123805.21:0312024-07-21 14:39
secreT89041.22:0212023-06-11 17:03
Shaxx812871.26:2312022-07-01 12:42
SilentNight813213.39:4712022-04-02 16:15
Sky line81233.08:5812022-04-18 03:58
skynet244341.07:2312023-01-08 06:56
Snowy Sakura I1213730.01:01:4312022-05-18 11:02
Snowzz126023.42:4722023-06-17 05:47
Stamina126873.35:0912022-07-01 07:33
Standby87109.09:2912023-05-11 12:35
StormzZ124368.30:5312023-06-25 18:23
TheVoiD83099.26:2032022-04-23 12:17
Totoro123671.20:2012023-03-03 15:56
Toxic127214.37:4012022-12-05 08:17
Tribute 11212813.01:14:2112023-02-08 12:24
Tribute 2128094.42:4612023-01-10 14:05
TsinmaS87368.15:4412022-12-08 05:58
Tylost123913.36:5622022-04-19 11:56
Tylost 2126992.34:3012022-11-10 07:04
Underworld81235.17:5642022-02-13 06:50
VeryLow1164309.46:1122024-08-12 14:17
Violet128067.35:2212023-03-14 11:12
Winter Dream82825.16:1412023-02-25 13:56
WinterMine126786.51:3012023-02-25 11:54
X-Cross89776.24:3612022-10-21 16:36
Yin&Yang810254.41:4922022-04-03 16:05
Frats 5125431.35:4512022-03-21 15:59
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212687
007 - 189177
007 - 287527
2Long125563
4luvz815254
Around the Globe164845
ATLAS811606
Axom818521
Bercy129696
Black127321
black-mountains810430
black-mountains 2128331
BoX811032
BSWL818328
Caveman127713
CCrush817445
Dark Rainbow813866
Desolation167378
Diamond1211341
Divinum V2167445
Drag-House2817466
Fall In Love417164
Frats 11210101
Frats 2127999
Frats 31211116
Frats 4128616
FreeZe88355
Full Moon125447
FWYS 11215977
FWYS 51213608
Green126520
HellGate 1.5812399
HellGate 5129886
HeyYa812205
Hope1612990
Icy Mountain811601
Impulse_01418051
Impulse_02414384
JLI 1811483
Jungle810547
JustMap1214370
KitKat 2810871
lemonland167374
Lost Story128754
Love 0.6813752
lovely me1210928
mario(=D)825118
Myth1210146
Next 2168206
pepsi1211148
Purple Panic 2828854
RageOne88254
run_the_cube412815
skynet1416901
skynet10810393
skynet3414737
skynet4416045
skynet5414548
skynet6414225
skynet7414624
skynet8414124
skynet9413965
Slim1210545
slow813346
smile411067
Spectrus I411509
SpongeBob 1813373
SpongeBob 288491
Steff I beginning410212
Steff III peace411412
The Captive Mind128614
valentees89428
VeryLow2166002
Xeno Race #11214319
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(21/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6422. with 328 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21162553.31:5422022-03-11 08:27
Alpaga122325.47:1012026-04-19 14:26
AreaOfEffect163520.49:5712026-04-28 18:47
Difficult 2.1124373.01:00:4512023-09-28 16:07
Divided12565.2462.22:4812026-09-23 10:20
DoT163054.41:0312023-11-18 15:40
Dragonscale162913.01:02:1212024-10-08 10:06
Equalize!126109.37:2812023-03-17 14:05
Executive204205.02:18:4612022-04-29 15:03
Fantabob164920.48:5112022-06-19 12:54
Fly to the Moon127376.51:1742022-06-18 11:16
Forever203216.57:0412023-06-25 13:59
Four Gates16707.33:1112024-06-24 07:46
IronFlight162329.54:3912026-01-18 16:59
Lost Castle164092.01:05:0212023-05-09 13:32
Madness 5162640.46:5812023-03-31 13:32
MicCore164101.01:00:2222022-03-22 16:04
Nasa163545.31:4512023-02-14 17:09
Picklock20373.45:1112026-10-04 09:46
SkyIsland161783.01:19:1612026-09-24 09:55
Volcano163306.39:5622022-06-30 10:24
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164462
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163331
Arcade126717
Arcade 21212544
At Night205905
Beachmap163350
Besbex164120
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202620
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204654
Brownie166719
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162909
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine163010
Cocaine203389
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163004
Creative166006
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162241
Day202868
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125422
Deadline 1164563
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203603
Dels126944
Dels 2167168
Dels 3162531
Deria164510
Difficult 1.1129081
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161550
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163308
Explosive126837
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165165
HardcoreZ20583
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203838
Hell Fly167846
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201505
Multivitamin163591
Natura201665
Night Jungle167971
Nightmare162058
NightRunner166436
Notice 1165550
Ntumba161468
Outlet202556
Paik166489
Paranoia85776
Poke161488
Rampage161760
Reality164367
Red Hell20996
Repeat124073
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164931
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
Space163806
Summer Hell203618
supernice20636
The Tower125712
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Veni Vidi Vici163083
whatever163912
Woader202857
World of Magic164239
Zephronikon161507
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8779. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race2124310.19:5312023-06-13 05:44
NUT_race183998.09:5112022-09-05 05:11
NUT_race382364.14:2912024-05-29 21:46
NUT_race6129536.28:5112022-03-29 07:36
NUT_short_race249445.00:2012022-06-01 13:36

Oldschool Server

(49/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8093. with 420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap619345.40:5712022-05-01 15:13
AiP-Gores646376.08:1712022-12-18 04:39
Amor 165982.18:5812023-01-04 06:48
Amor 268973.46:0012022-05-20 07:16
Atticus Compilation67203.01:12:3412022-03-10 05:02
Campotle 265835.02:3412022-07-17 03:54
Campotle 368822.15:3812022-07-17 12:26
Continuum18789.35:5122023-04-02 12:11
ddrace_loop122563.48:1412026-09-10 09:39
ddrace_shella261621.16:3012024-06-06 06:49
Eagle Race Compilation124368.58:5212022-05-21 17:00
Easyfail 1121929.28:0112024-09-10 17:26
Freeze Slow 166593.52:3612023-04-18 14:28
Freeze Slow 264189.38:5712022-11-13 17:42
Fresh68180.53:2212022-07-24 11:47
Hardcore 161817.18:2212023-03-27 15:12
Hardcore 264690.25:4722022-12-31 13:44
HDP_Obstaculos611236.01:14:2512022-05-27 14:56
Hell Ride125963.01:11:2712023-01-27 12:13
himmel612342.25:2312022-11-13 10:39
himmel 268185.38:3812023-03-05 12:58
Im No Superman 2122171.39:4312023-06-17 06:59
Insanity122619.48:5722023-06-14 19:02
Jailbreak 365642.54:3412022-09-03 10:21
Killa31213032.33:3632022-02-09 09:03
Koule 10184247.02:01:0312022-11-17 10:44
Lost181711.36:5712026-05-01 18:47
Lost 3181355.01:09:4322026-05-08 18:30
Madness 169165.57:0422022-05-11 15:39
Madness 2126372.44:4812023-01-22 08:26
Madness 3124225.51:4112022-12-10 12:41
Miper 366732.31:2412022-07-03 05:41
Miper 465333.31:5212022-11-11 08:31
Oh-This63715.49:5812023-03-26 09:16
Omega1122075.11:4612024-08-25 18:31
Pablik 261821.30:4212023-09-30 16:34
Predator 1121205.45:3012025-08-11 06:28
StoneHell-Gores613819.22:2612022-03-06 12:00
Teestar66558.36:4512023-04-06 13:07
The Ultimate Rainbow123010.54:2212024-08-30 15:21
Troj63200.25:0322022-06-10 12:38
Warch Comp67264.01:18:1922022-02-21 15:39
Zadrotos 2125678.01:39:2512023-05-10 12:41
Koule 3617385.22:5612022-04-08 04:56
Koule 4614929.32:1512022-02-15 07:33
Koule 7614807.36:2912022-02-04 08:34
Multimap613432.30:0012022-04-22 12:21
Skillz 4612444.27:2912022-11-01 16:32
Skillz 669811.28:3712022-10-15 03:53
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264192
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
Big-Jungle123086
3moons124472
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123786
AipKoule1214151
Alaska126523
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211692
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182454
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 4610584
Campotle 567156
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123598
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168320
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella3123508
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241757
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182954
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125348
Endgame181756
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367392
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124939
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467101
Hardcore 5126189
Hardcore 6241659
Hardcore 7184367
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241894
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
HDP_Execrable125400
HDP_Zinderencio613431
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69124
Illusion121680
Im No Superman 1124636
Im No Superman 3185242
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 2126755
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241478
IronBreak121485
Ironprison182736
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124601
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182221
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182755
Josen613379
Just Fly 1671661
Just Fly 2622038
Just Fly 3611046
Just Hookfly 162897
Just Hookfly 263208
Killa1124856
Killa2610779
Killa4125356
Killa5129763
Koule 1166240
Koule 12127425
Koule 1365664
Koule 14126336
Koule 15124614
Koule 1663392
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125867
Koule 867581
Koule 9125323
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181092
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612993
Lost 2183750
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 4126894
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 567394
mo_factory67225
Oh-This 218390
Orange 1612491
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185826
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181741
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld614002
Poreotics124633
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610837
Qwertz182084
Ray - 11210665
Red Japan123776
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2182124
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183217
Somewhere in the Sky122440
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
Tibto124083
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121144
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182956
Ultimatum 2182816
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126593
UnrealMap66904
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125214
Who's Faster69463
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1624010
Koule 2621160
Koule 5624062
Skillz 1634968
Skillz 2632000
Skillz 3627132
Skillz 5621254
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(5/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

70025. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Joyride423661.05:0512022-06-11 08:44
SpaceIsKey416834.18:3912022-05-12 06:11
Putt Putt416330.06:4112022-09-16 12:14
Race_Sanktoras420001.40:2712022-09-23 11:31
Redline Katana42991.03:2212025-06-21 13:46
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8811
Just DoubleJump8346
Grief1270
Patica8458
synopsis1624
climbup81797
Rejected41464
After the Cataclysm86780
Allround84313
Autumn Sunset128122
back and forth122193
BlackVision83154
Casthere122681
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
DayLight811222
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83767
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Mud4254324
navii84727
Outside122464
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121860
Shotsky12567
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16591
deathpack88419
Joyride 2827775
mazepack46935
Partenack161332
PetJack122063
PetJack 2122260
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450986
Killstreak 1829640
Killstreak 2121872
Push it86439
Care for your Time436315
DatWay124005
Exchange122223
Flappy Bird037044
Gedan81708
Rollercoaster412196
UpNDown81956
UpNDown2121028
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
WallJump812229
1Hook20352
1of4811588
2+2=green121637
23shots12596
2of4815897
3of4810335
4of4816482
8 points82257
A81858
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112533
AIB Quest 212518
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83522
Amethyst84567
Anaphore423248
Anima81094
Anoteex12603
Antrum12945
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Bittersweet Sunset121497
BlackBear185861
BlackBear285103
BlackBear388659
BlackBear4123438
BlackBear5122583
BlackBear6123441
BlackBear785537
Bouncy411359
Broken brain162394
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412157
Bullet Master422767
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16829
Cavity418516
Cequals312342
Cheepl86137
Chill Let's Climb88687
Chill Let's Climb 284324
Chill Let's Climb 384302
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126157
Croissant121070
ctf5_solo415618
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
DarkMove121148
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47709
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Delension811219
Desert Duration84414
Desert Mine12421
Desert Night415926
Dodge121222
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86489
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427432
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83115
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126905
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Extension 2.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Fireball411237
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212034
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44043
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20856
Fly to the Legends 2161823
ForeverAlone84672
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81438
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212437
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84914
goup411118
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412718
Grid121048
Grind16432
Hardcore 2 Solo47556
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414304
HDP_Run289348
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419474
Hell's Castle121129
Hell-time811520
Heraconx12442
Hermit12666
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82364
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216179
Honkstar 316162
Hook It457828
Hopeless121591
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121190
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Impetuous48096
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85396
Indami12323
Iron Island81790
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424924
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413932
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48227
kipling12279
Kobra 2 Solo821727
Kobra 3 Solo86081
Kobra 4 Solo86335
Kobra Solo815455
Lamb16228
LaserTag12963
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122451
Leftovers 181874
Lets Climb812801
Lifture16170
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 4414595
Lonely Swim 9.083257
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282277
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423922
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2042
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48734
Mini Zero II425588
Mirror417435
Monkey Sky8730
mood411435
MorningStar88467
Mossolo47460
Motus12143
Movement I16577
Moventer484431
Nettex12814
Network16204
Night of Spikes82449
ninjastic83140
No_Stuck445632
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48638
Nytro417578
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411259
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16254
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146175
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383559
Push it 482702
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420736
Rapid12771
Redline Nade45226
reflects16142
Replay45373
Rocket Jump83292
Rocket Player83240
RocketIsKey121837
Rope swing84120
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20317
run_guy_25826941
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Schwung48104
selfdragger82652
Sg81391
Shooting Range426221
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 381473
Short And Precise 483272
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712966
Short Con82569
Short Sky81801
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81576
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85510
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124079
SkipIt285290
Sky High12259
SkyCave81793
SL1121650
Slak1690
Slide 282350
Slow Down8845
Snowy Structure1667
Solo Future122939
Solo Power81549
solo_castle812902
Solo_Mietzcore161415
SoManyStars82102
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133844
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Spallok420978
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
spy87144
StereoLove48276
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12214
T-Sport46480
taser410492
Tee Legends 185338
Tee Legends 282634
Tee Legends 383439
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415853
Theory Of Fail82452
Thomas12562
Timebreaker84185
tlqkf12335
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436578
Triplecan16371
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
UDLR88526
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283556
Verification 2.183187
Verification 2.282954
Verification 3.082488
Verification 3.181942
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382123
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684506
Verification 6.182443
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086231
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
Vesper810852
VoidOfSpace86573
Volt448985
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
Whitemoon87327
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
Zap84728
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4972
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4996
Aufnahmetest_AE42010
climate-crisis42607
E0208900
frustrainleave61138
hotrun216233
Knux6416
nameless_run10207
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8639
run_2rocketstwo10271
run_4abydos25454
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41540
run_4popi42662
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4tzoy42213
run_4xerhul61407
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61365
run_ankii045339
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43273
run_away216200
run_birthday42067
run_black_jack41846
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090298
run_brown26123
run_bundesliga4984
run_Bunt23639
run_button28989
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42397
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222255
run_DR22293
run_dragon41888
run_drawed26549
run_dude28474
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24379
run_experience_of_incredibleness42706
run_ffs213175
run_firestorm41978
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26446
run_forrest29216
run_from_ice_to_grass61018
run_frosty61276
run_g6043151
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42738
run_golden_toilet8321
run_granit_stone41660
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27784
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42825
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25861
run_longWAR62251
run_miniatur42461
run_minimalist61002
run_neonlight24484
run_nightmare42525
run_not_short61157
run_orange029740
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pencil42378
run_pink.lila61117
run_pinky42931
run_pokemon42597
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42129
run_shadow8808
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42635
run_skizzrettex8754
run_spring61207
run_stoned42151
run_sunsetcave26371
run_tee41813
run_the_rock41567
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41882
run_unschaffbar42533
run_WARmoepopo24967
run_yellow23396
run_yellow_hell61469
Steff fastrun 543007
yoshiloop8434
zelda61586
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29572
run_4fikmesan42693
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42240
run_InTheHell29647
run_irish_luck25488
run_the_cure27285
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(4/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

12787. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores810053.01:03:1312023-03-24 10:48
Arctic Festivity203488.31:0922023-01-01 09:52
run_guys_25122988.24:1012023-06-06 13:28
xyzyx455019.08:1312022-12-22 12:03

Refreshed: 2026-10-31 19:02:38