Global Ranks for (1)


Points (33794 total)

2299. with 11458 points

Team Rank

1546. with 12 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

23549. with 248 points

Points (past 30 days)

15473. with 34 points

Points (past 7 days)

7447. with 24 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-04 21:12: Seduction (48:08)

4190 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-30 15:14: RUS Novice: Tutorial (03:17)
2026-10-30 12:56: RUS Novice: Kobra 3 (45:59)
2026-10-30 09:48: RUS Event: 2 Days in the back (01:24:44)
2026-10-29 21:44: RUS Novice: Linear (02:42)
2026-10-29 16:43: RUS Novice: Kobra 2 (31:14)
2026-10-29 13:01: RUS Novice: Linear (00:59)
2026-10-29 12:56: RUS Novice: Linear (01:55)
2026-10-29 10:53: GER Novice: Linear (01:09)
2026-10-28 21:57: RUS Novice: Linear (07:16)
2026-10-28 16:27: RUS Novice: Linear (02:01)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭(2)‭: 51 ranks
2. ‭adas1313‭: 30 ranks
3. ‭Ɛxσяу✠‭: 29 ranks
4. ‭Hollow‭: 25 ranks
5. ‭Bastardx‭: 20 ranks
6. ‭MØtiv‭: 16 ranks
7. ‭AerToX‭: 15 ranks
7. ‭[D]‭: 15 ranks
7. ‭brainless tee‭: 15 ranks
10. ‭zelda.‭: 13 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest326637.13:3332026-01-11 18:41
Chill Wood412894.13:2462025-11-24 23:25
Diversity51169.2655.09:17112025-03-09 17:58
Axison31213.4546.02:11162024-12-22 18:07
El Quisco421418.09:5992024-11-11 15:41
EasyRight 343958.23053.11:2742024-11-20 14:22
Grell31213.4445.04:40192024-08-03 17:50
4Beginners11838.4221.02:493112020-08-23 00:47
Inure32906.644.02:04562020-09-13 15:04
LearnToPlay2273.573.06:273812020-01-03 17:15
Linear22239.4504.00:4674232020-10-10 15:37
StepByStep13250.1864.02:322632015-12-08 18:36
Sunny Side Up36328.10911.02:566482020-08-06 20:17
Tangerine1169.3216.00:10482020-08-30 07:33
Tsunami11816.4634.01:421192020-08-18 19:23
Tutorial12153.02:4813612022-03-04 15:46
Bullets32181.722.03:25472016-03-03 00:28
Camouflage31023.1336.03:02802015-03-27 16:55
Cartoon41689.2165.05:24772016-07-31 03:07
Goo!41053.3252.07:07282015-09-25 23:49
Hoo!4559.1597.03:43562015-06-21 05:51
Icebreaker41316.1097.15:40222014-10-23 20:42
Introduction22698.847.04:30702015-02-08 05:32
Kobra44699.8104.12:004492014-01-23 14:14
Kobra 235927.1685.11:572152014-04-05 21:51
Kobra 341405.4231.23:17482014-11-06 17:54
Kobra 442187.1603.17:101242015-08-04 17:37
Planet Mars41713.4914.19:35172014-07-19 09:50
Planet Venus5906.1183.30:2262017-03-28 20:58
Tiny Tandem3630.1666.03:51312014-04-20 01:50
Ice Water3608.2196.03:49322015-05-16 10:09
Little Forest51559.06:40112017-01-10 21:33
(wasntme)4439.1380.07:20342016-08-13 19:53
4Nubs1932.1082.02:171712015-06-21 23:54
[School] Hammer24845.2647.04:15352014-05-31 21:52
[School] Hook21017.3275.04:18502014-08-24 12:45
Absurd 13256.608.04:42312014-08-08 17:13
Absurd 23918.2297.05:54792014-07-02 17:01
Absurd 353207.3681.06:27202014-10-25 16:54
Absurd 441239.3878.10:03722014-09-13 10:27
Absurd 532055.2663.07:13172014-10-31 22:13
Banta31528.2113.09:43192014-10-24 19:15
Basics11174.994.03:14382013-08-18 05:18
Batman31374.5180.03:57182014-03-15 21:38
benrace3180.06:07192014-01-06 21:57
Beyond Dreams22193.9907.03:40602020-09-23 17:14
Beyond Light53890.19328.09:21252021-12-20 03:00
Blue Sapphire51694.1407.05:37252016-12-28 21:45
BlueChaos42637.2886.04:53472015-09-30 21:48
CandyLand11402.2828.06:09732016-04-12 19:28
Careless5910.4705.05:19102014-07-01 18:32
Chicken Pie2226.686.02:32172016-04-22 23:48
Chicken Pie 251521.2524.12:4692017-06-08 22:43
Chobo45533.21488.10:16182023-06-14 14:01
Circular514986.08:4262023-10-01 20:16
Cliff Charge26351.14977.05:16112024-08-26 06:01
Cool42270.4497.04:08412016-02-09 22:18
Cuboid31573.3532.04:38482016-12-24 11:49
Dark Moon3927.1883.10:09502015-05-18 15:35
Decipher5613.1616.06:0092021-03-25 08:20
Deino41548.7269.06:52252020-12-29 03:45
DetrimentalFactor41641.06:21102015-03-28 14:43
Diamond Mine41659.726.03:18252019-01-04 21:49
Dry Lagoon58932.21:2092014-07-19 06:53
Easy 121170.2199.03:15562014-11-09 00:22
EasyRight41550.6773.04:1172024-01-28 04:34
EasyRight 253928.21233.10:26112024-04-11 03:46
Electric56908.19509.12:02242023-02-20 19:41
Empire Desp51420.1522.10:02552016-11-26 15:24
Eventide33239.16534.08:54322021-01-17 21:05
Fiji517554.13:20172021-03-17 02:02
Firewatch31157.3479.04:05212021-01-31 20:08
Firewatch 2320919.14:1052024-06-25 06:51
Fluff3604.2121.04:19382014-06-04 05:01
For Idiots 123098.522.04:49532014-03-30 06:41
For Idiots 223387.322.04:25382013-10-25 16:55
Future_Race555.312.01:14302015-05-16 22:02
Geneque42589.07:57332019-06-25 08:29
GeRollA32134.728.08:46202016-06-07 21:27
Give u the Moon38000.05:1182022-05-21 16:20
Glade37340.03:4692021-01-18 19:06
GlassBox32351.677.02:12252014-04-19 07:12
GlassBox 221417.1344.02:45452013-10-08 22:37
GlassBox 321290.3259.03:07312013-08-04 23:45
GlassBox 421107.1274.01:50242014-04-19 18:03
GlassBox 521183.1965.03:32182013-10-15 13:39
GlassBox 621053.1568.03:07232013-12-02 22:24
GlassBox 732705.03:18182016-06-24 11:09
GlassBox 851245.03:4792016-06-03 11:49
Gold Mine13245.2188.01:24972015-07-17 11:37
GreenAde2803.4057.04:51142014-12-24 12:42
Halloween Night22481.2830.02:52412015-08-12 13:41
Harvest410077.04:54362020-10-31 20:06
Homesick51725.7380.08:03142015-02-11 09:47
Houll399.223.07:32402014-09-01 17:39
Hulk42371.04:0962017-06-08 22:01
Iced55188.6795.08:01272023-12-02 18:14
Iris42016.6400.03:31452020-11-29 18:28
IronMan3716.06:14182013-11-20 23:22
Island Rush32012.2609.07:38322014-07-17 03:02
It's Easy2806.669.03:28702015-09-29 23:14
Jungle Camp5472.1415.12:46282016-07-29 23:17
Just2Easy1182.487.02:534192015-02-24 01:42
Kaylite41476.375.06:35272014-09-10 19:27
Kindergarten51464.791.18:36232014-05-11 20:48
Lavender Forest51356.4786.07:18382020-12-25 02:20
Light Grey39942.18:42472014-08-10 09:50
Lighthouse54641.6658.05:1972021-06-17 02:43
Lonely31593.5287.05:54202016-06-30 22:23
Looney43244.1977.03:00292016-10-13 00:02
Lowcore21015.2272.02:23292013-08-04 23:52
MagiK53184.17:04122016-08-28 00:45
Maui Wowie42315.5336.05:35372016-12-02 18:45
Maui Wowie 242972.5003.04:00342017-08-08 06:40
Mellifluous529017.22:5972024-04-06 06:36
Mint582.168.05:30142024-03-30 15:24
Moonlight311103.05:11252021-04-18 16:14
Multeasymap51310.1426.05:534752020-09-20 05:32
newbee21301.1930.04:301102016-11-03 21:16
Open Lane518716.08:5062023-09-21 15:51
Orion51013.3218.05:09202020-08-14 02:05
Ovell3369.1234.11:07252014-08-22 20:43
Pados 112555.2107.05:44662014-04-13 16:50
Pados 23939.3430.17:43202016-01-05 13:32
Pados 33567.724.08:39202014-03-18 17:55
Petrified37032.07:27182015-10-06 11:51
Planet Mercury42085.2075.09:15482015-09-13 11:52
Pounamu34674.12895.06:11312020-08-27 19:34
Pounamu 244890.7983.05:31212021-01-10 05:23
Psyll3463.1506.10:12382014-09-11 19:10
Seagulls53081.13:37132016-09-30 19:31
Seasons11652.6176.07:27972015-08-28 05:21
SeMang 152392.12460.10:28192021-11-06 17:45
SeMang 254532.9026.08:48312022-01-10 10:13
Semang 358253.11:2992023-04-01 16:16
Senani5802.09:58142014-07-16 16:43
Sincera4316.632.05:16482020-10-24 15:27
Sincera 252191.6247.13:02512021-02-20 18:11
Sketch52522.6828.08:22712021-05-02 22:25
Sopella3550.1322.04:55362014-05-11 06:13
Sorrow31230.3821.04:30182013-10-09 00:21
Spüli32527.2684.04:57292015-09-27 17:50
Sunlight3984.1827.02:51612015-11-24 21:30
Take it noobly2900.4330.02:34302016-02-22 08:15
Teeasy112928.04:36202024-01-28 02:28
TeeWorld31142.2603.03:40362015-09-20 03:29
Thor31505.4398.16:14262014-05-04 23:07
Threll3219.573.09:06212014-10-08 07:27
Top 12560.1614.03:06242014-07-10 13:34
Top 33991.1342.08:4382015-01-31 13:21
Undrag23326.884.03:57132017-04-05 13:48
Vizur42250.1456.05:23312015-05-29 16:36
Water Lily21015.2156.02:07712015-05-23 01:05
WTF43545.1683.04:21382019-01-12 09:34
Xolla5925.10:5172014-06-12 04:30
ZeroX2513.836.06:22832015-03-25 20:42
Epix42223.2625.11:422722014-12-28 15:06
Shadow51419.6991.18:42212015-09-02 13:23
Teleport32171.4552.06:05212014-12-06 00:56
xyz_ddrace232051.550.05:32432014-11-23 09:41

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(268/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3020. with 3024 points

Team Rank

1020. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields710535.16:0012026-09-23 22:49
Down Bass13552.993.09:4432026-07-18 14:58
Bloom111439.2535.22:2412026-05-20 21:09
Cansada112218.21:2712026-08-23 09:53
Romantic131070.1945.22:1912025-06-09 13:32
Afternoon13219.147.14:1462015-10-01 20:39
Baby Aim 1.013835.1219.12:03482016-08-13 19:19
Castle Mario13552.3716.40:0032018-07-09 01:00
Cup of Tee71387.5426.09:42302015-10-04 17:43
DayDrive71045.2423.08:5882015-04-08 23:46
Dizzy71750.454.02:55152017-05-31 16:13
Earthborn111271.5841.19:0162015-02-17 04:41
Everlast134140.49:1912020-08-05 11:02
Fall & Rise152046.31:1712020-10-06 08:22
Forgotten Lands15798.1197.17:2652016-08-26 19:43
garden133253.1345.05:3972019-09-14 19:14
Hookthrough71360.2495.03:33732015-03-07 16:02
Hookthrough 211460.1208.07:1162016-12-08 00:43
HookThrough3111138.994.02:44592015-10-30 14:59
Imposand13658.1583.12:1932017-01-16 21:27
Intothenight159971.50:5722017-11-23 00:02
Justix92064.3746.14:2062016-11-11 16:19
Jvice9938.7101.27:4332018-02-02 14:34
Limitless151719.16:5122018-06-07 22:11
Magnitude111569.5638.14:3642016-10-15 17:25
Mirage7971.2650.06:01202016-04-25 02:56
MonkeyDream7873.3763.09:34272015-03-18 08:28
MonkeyDream 29912.192.07:3462015-03-20 19:07
Monster13214.418.05:27352015-09-18 00:00
Neverwhere15231.830.01:24:0032014-12-14 18:44
Noo!93962.4751.17:01182016-04-02 01:28
Noovice!73086.24:1572016-05-18 18:03
Outbreak7533.3410.12:45102016-03-15 18:49
Pharice92056.22:3032018-05-15 05:59
Planet Jupiter77408.27:3872016-12-17 11:46
PurpleHeaven15567.1027.31:3612020-09-11 14:14
Red Avenue13730.32:2032015-05-17 23:07
Sandland91254.04:2222018-12-26 16:18
Slime74233.14:4042017-06-09 05:23
Sundara15341.909.20:2322017-09-30 14:16
Sunny Land9916.31:44122015-05-19 21:58
Sunreal115338.13:2812020-08-15 02:27
The Trip11637.14:5512015-03-16 19:56
Tricktee158676.02:48:0712023-12-04 16:31
Tropica9531.2201.22:30182017-07-27 22:47
Wonderland15450.1108.09:04142016-03-14 19:49
Spooky113955.01:07:2822020-09-28 08:16
Weapons74081.10002.43:0532017-01-07 03:24
High Five9469.1992.23:5052016-02-11 11:56
#wontfix13740.39:0912020-09-11 15:22
0 to 100138885.01:07:4212020-02-10 20:19
2 easy for u9379.1704.41:5352017-02-20 16:43
4 NoooBs71510.2870.06:21192016-08-21 20:17
[SI] AVADA9599.1396.04:2082015-02-21 07:29
[SI] DANICA11938.06:1632019-10-31 23:33
[SI] INSTINCT9183.818.06:5642019-06-04 07:57
[SI] KABOO97343.15:2952014-05-24 09:23
[SI] LAVITA93419.16:0042020-08-12 21:59
[SI] NEVERLAND114384.44:2212020-09-19 09:16
[SI] SELEN115545.26:0512020-09-11 19:56
[SI] VIADANTE112822.09:0752016-07-23 01:07
[SI] YELLOW9952.954.03:5742015-03-05 23:53
a_simple_run988.186.01:08102016-12-07 10:19
Aequilibrium151685.42:2022020-04-27 23:55
Against the Current1194.476.04:3462015-04-07 00:51
AK13325.28:3512019-01-27 07:21
Awayst7135.08:48112015-12-20 20:41
Baby Aim 2.0151131.636.10:08462015-11-12 04:23
Baby Aim 3.0151044.876.13:20242016-05-28 21:58
BackToBasics155732.35:2112015-03-14 04:50
BackToBasics2138638.48:2712020-11-10 16:17
Baerchen7415.08:3922022-07-04 00:05
Bob9282.982.11:0272016-12-06 16:11
Boo!13704.3007.19:4322016-12-14 20:05
Bootcamp #1135318.01:12:4612024-04-19 15:01
Bootcamp #2112338.26:5232020-08-27 13:00
Bouncy Kingdom13243.638.06:2212024-12-14 19:01
Brony113424.27:5452018-03-29 03:53
Brown131894.33:4342018-07-11 21:21
Canyang151378.1242.29:0642020-02-04 03:37
Captain America9215.688.12:4342014-07-02 16:45
Casa der Merde15282.998.12:3572020-07-11 05:25
Castle9183.336.02:3422020-10-16 15:48
Castle Lemongrab11267.21:4352016-04-06 14:04
Caution112734.31:1712017-06-12 21:14
Cavings I915747.34:0622020-10-06 06:03
Chevtzo1310446.02:14:4822016-08-20 02:54
Circle135469.02:34:5712024-07-02 10:10
Clarity73652.06:3222018-06-10 04:45
Coffee I71974.284.06:56222014-09-20 15:56
Coffee II7558.2193.08:10182014-04-18 18:28
Conscientious13396.410.11:3342020-01-12 13:14
Construction I155384.01:13:0912020-09-18 22:14
Crimson Woods721.61.02:1292018-05-09 20:30
Cross132545.55:2612019-04-03 05:22
Crystal Maze131058.11:5832020-07-31 21:37
Cyber Space11632.1978.17:3212024-10-26 14:49
CYO51049.1750.00:3782016-05-05 01:34
DaoYu Night13289.720.11:2632022-07-04 19:11
Daunell11124.356.27:4612018-10-25 21:33
Day One15508.32:2712020-10-07 06:36
Dead154526.53:0712022-05-12 22:42
Death Sentence 215384.1665.40:4042015-02-22 00:40
DeathHook11136.255.05:49152015-12-11 17:26
Depressed151682.2865.06:0452021-10-12 06:42
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13830.2561.18:53122017-07-18 22:43
Doable11386.1755.16:0322016-02-29 00:56
Dubush13728.2083.21:4822020-08-16 00:50
Dusty Road152623.35:1812025-04-02 14:38
Easy Edge13290.1186.07:5142015-10-20 20:48
Easy Hook11612.2895.07:5812015-02-13 19:56
Emerald1366.150.20:5132020-09-20 00:27
Empty158.15.09:5012022-03-11 17:20
Entei131835.1892.12:5032016-06-22 20:04
Eternal136744.55:0122023-11-29 12:37
Eternal 2152512.01:12:1112020-10-12 04:33
Etna_191407.2662.09:4082015-05-30 23:36
Excast11593.18:2322020-07-25 04:52
Excast 4137050.01:12:1512020-11-03 04:30
Exit91076.10:3332015-12-19 12:50
FaCe131824.32:4812020-10-11 14:03
FastRun92160.06:4042017-04-02 14:20
faye71444.17:0742017-03-30 22:42
Fender134705.01:16:3412023-05-23 17:29
Fluff 2133151.28:2622021-04-26 11:39
Freeze Jungle133124.29:4112020-08-14 21:50
Galaxy Story11575.06:2632015-05-01 05:46
Galaxy Turn7100.232.07:3682016-03-13 17:30
Gibson13177.470.18:1462014-08-16 00:43
Glitchhold116857.10:3222022-07-12 22:08
Golden112983.23:5612020-10-06 08:55
Grace11209.2110.43:4822019-04-08 05:11
Green Race9418.996.10:2752017-03-17 08:09
GuggPaloczi131182.13:1962020-10-07 08:18
HeartOfMoon132786.14:5552017-10-16 18:53
Heaven910340.31:4722015-01-15 07:30
Hell 213355.1242.24:0532016-04-10 12:43
HellGate 3.596440.24:0722015-05-17 03:14
HellGate X133182.01:03:3212026-05-02 03:42
Holiday Adventure132474.28:0022018-01-21 01:39
Hollow9800.16:2812020-10-12 14:46
Hollow 27388.733.12:2662013-08-20 16:03
Hubbel134606.41:2712020-08-05 08:54
HURT15271.2998.27:5822017-05-31 20:57
Hyper11604.1483.09:5752016-12-08 01:16
idk11655.27.00:28122016-11-21 23:47
Intense 1.071300.05:3482014-09-12 01:01
Intense 2.0113803.26:0312020-10-06 06:35
JP7666.4957.12:37102020-11-29 02:30
Jumanji155402.01:29:3612024-06-26 10:05
Just HookThrough9601.4448.07:0932019-09-08 19:29
KeeZ132323.24:0812020-10-07 08:43
Kero-Gores8111490.03:5822018-05-13 04:39
Kiko13686.28:1422020-11-02 10:07
Kopell71019.10:2162014-05-22 23:58
Let's Fail!15318.1458.15:1232015-04-03 14:22
Little Adventure92801.13:4532018-05-10 20:34
luminati15614.1408.01:55652020-01-26 22:22
lumine15271.494.01:52272019-07-27 18:57
Lygerastia9475.2233.30:1422017-09-26 17:50
mainstream93363.42:0842020-04-06 18:18
MapleSyrup15129.354.25:4722019-12-02 19:30
MiddleFinger9530.443.12:4552015-03-09 07:38
Midnight15371.28:0712020-09-15 20:53
Minimum131389.34:4842018-01-10 22:36
MonkeyDream 3131285.23:4322016-08-20 20:10
Moon Roar132218.581.03:3152020-02-03 18:00
moondrag113726.08:2032017-06-01 18:08
MoonPie112990.01:01:1112020-10-17 17:21
Mount91375.7250.17:5092019-09-24 19:23
moyu78250.12:3422021-04-22 19:18
New Era13147.503.11:4012019-11-23 21:56
Next Grey9844.2007.12:31142015-04-30 18:16
NiggoDrag136174.01:12:5112020-08-22 09:20
NightSky11315.12:2552018-03-03 07:50
NightSky211194.573.09:40122016-05-09 17:39
NightSky3111125.2242.12:3952016-10-07 07:32
NightSky4131343.2047.13:5932016-05-06 21:30
No Merci134704.01:03:3612017-01-10 12:01
Not Adrenaline 411351.1426.07:5022014-08-01 15:37
Nujabes117808.01:12:0912018-11-18 13:04
One Way112688.24:1012020-08-22 07:21
P2Z_Crungle97598.21:5952014-07-29 02:33
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11570.8001.44:1212020-05-01 21:54
P2Z_Island13207.15:1712020-10-12 03:19
P2Z_Soar113544.19:2642014-03-24 22:53
Past132960.35:5432016-10-29 10:46
Patchwork153276.03:20:0412020-07-13 08:54
Pharice 2113015.28:39112018-08-03 07:56
Piranha9441.1458.18:4972016-10-09 03:11
Pisull71388.2128.12:54112014-12-19 05:30
piViq11572.3814.26:1122020-02-10 08:43
Pizza13887.2976.19:1432019-09-16 11:20
Plan A111167.31:4712020-07-16 16:26
Plan B11527.16:1242019-04-27 18:25
Plan C116603.38:1012019-12-03 04:18
Plue93426.23:1812019-05-26 07:50
Pranki136969.12863.16:3022018-08-23 04:40
PreciousDream112787.19:1412020-10-25 21:28
Primeval Forest15217.578.13:1122018-04-13 14:54
Purple Panic 311377.1236.14:5282017-07-01 08:52
Purple Panic 411994.458.14:26212017-07-21 20:19
Push Them112761.19:4312020-12-03 08:15
Pyramids132044.30:3122020-12-13 13:24
Qianye15960.34:3332025-03-08 17:52
Rainbow Sunrise135490.01:55:5612020-07-17 06:14
Rapture13834.30:0912025-05-01 12:55
Rayquaza132216.33:3512020-10-11 13:21
Request91168.08:4142014-02-27 10:36
Rivendell113381.32:0422015-03-27 22:23
rizek711387.16:09142018-01-10 21:16
Rotate91303.2355.04:5222022-04-23 20:30
Run Free111458.2572.08:4922018-08-15 16:45
Sabell13800.20:4522020-07-16 15:45
Sacred Source131578.04:5822019-06-21 17:06
Seduction155034.48:0812013-08-04 21:12
sense13197.867.13:0012020-02-24 23:50
Short11930.01:1132019-01-27 06:15
Short Flight132779.20:3112020-10-07 05:01
Silk Touch13358.932.11:2352019-06-06 23:00
Simple World913061.01:09:0922015-01-04 08:54
Simple World 292553.43:3642015-05-01 04:24
Simple World 31114308.01:23:3912018-12-29 21:36
SimplePlay51159.5248.01:5792014-10-19 17:19
SimplePlay 2511782.04:3262015-11-23 14:25
SimplePlay 354098.01:50102015-06-19 00:42
SimplePlay 4112368.01:2892017-01-04 19:41
SkiLLz11714.4680.30:0422014-09-09 15:25
Snow Problem11191.09:5292020-07-26 18:48
Snowy Mountain139666.01:01:3422020-04-29 01:08
Soft15126.259.07:4232017-03-24 13:20
SomewhereDistant9174.558.06:3032016-07-29 03:01
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114503.01:09:2212020-11-09 10:00
spirit139717.01:02:2212026-03-18 11:49
SpongeBob 39305.813.11:4442018-03-18 07:54
Stargazing96910.27:4212020-09-02 12:42
Starlit Peaks9593.2219.09:2132024-01-13 11:46
SunDay910278.55:1522017-08-20 03:08
SunDay 2155659.02:12:1012020-08-15 04:47
SunDay 3155835.02:11:3812017-07-02 10:40
Sunrice15405.27:3912026-05-21 17:25
Swoosh13959.39:1512020-10-06 09:41
The Beginning9219.17:1032020-10-06 14:11
The Bunker1111863.01:24:2512017-10-14 21:41
The East Desert11738.2557.25:3632017-03-13 12:21
The Shire92818.22:1062015-03-31 11:53
The Swamp1551.109.34:0512019-06-30 00:56
tihid112194.28:5922015-04-21 00:53
Tiji154787.19:4012019-08-13 15:03
Tobi710160.19:5842022-06-07 05:11
Top 211609.13:1532018-01-05 19:51
Topsy Turvy13177.464.24:4822015-03-24 22:01
TowerOfDesperation134213.58:5112022-04-30 22:41
Try Again9234.1007.09:2852017-01-09 18:31
Tube15289.1409.27:2832014-06-01 16:48
Twix9358.2847.31:5512017-06-13 14:55
Underwater151638.58:0412020-10-09 13:41
UpNDown Coop91406.13:2212020-11-02 11:05
Vizur 27926.4719.09:5392017-01-23 15:47
WEEDS111539.13:2212015-03-01 00:15
Wrong Forest111791.27:0612018-01-18 10:05
Yeyou 11512056.01:03:4112024-06-02 08:01
Yeyou 21511261.01:11:4012022-05-29 09:50
Yeyou 31510940.01:12:3312024-06-27 10:21
Yeyou 4157169.49:0912021-12-19 05:15
Yun Gu1524.51.03:47152019-07-20 15:31
Zaiross-Gores73901.03:2132020-04-10 12:06
Zoroark1110485.30:1222015-03-26 18:49
MapPtsFinishers
Monochrome134139
Not Novice1310160
Climax158963
Kalimba132781
MysteryCompound157196
Xabier118680
3Play137686
Cleopatra137305
LazeAround158043
LazeAround2116091
Tetris133103
acan154308
Aftermath132907
alternative131629
Borace153877
Bornrif113190
Bubbles136281
Challenge136970
Cry92722
DaoYu918646
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158141
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed II1513383
Distance134720
dote1117536
Dummy 2113996
Early Winter136382
Elitissimo154917
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134646
Excast 5156965
Felian156004
FindTheFreeze94748
Firedelay152196
Fishbone133363
Fried151821
FWYS Key 1139559
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136351
Holidays1311470
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137478
Hyper 21111498
Ice Cave 1133558
Ice Cave 2133820
Just Every Fly721082
Launch Them139021
Level113650
Limitation1110501
Maranko154748
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153166
Motherlode134948
nameless map136935
Neon 1139963
oco1310511
Olymp1124083
Optimum154180
Peaceful Jungle912289
Peaceful Jungle 2139430
Pogchy1316694
powerless119797
powerless2133979
PurpleViolence113027
Push him115889
Ray - 2133649
Redemption114768
Resoren118084
Short2118242
Sky Stone132912
Slow Santa116996
Sounds115930
Spoon1117371
Squidgy112381
Sunlit Peaks1110867
Temple of Doom157430
The Problem139921
Time Shop154023
Toadsquad115635
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Vigorous116406
weixun1113878
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(103/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2715. with 2127 points

Team Rank

858. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night241056.01:51:1412026-10-27 20:28
A World Beyond18433.1094.30:1652015-10-11 13:13
Aim 9.0271545.01:10:4222017-08-28 21:56
Between the Mountains18160.435.18:5332015-05-10 12:16
Caldera211879.01:09:4512020-10-05 07:25
Caldera 2241161.01:22:2912020-09-13 17:22
ClassicMonkez24117.917.47:0622017-06-04 18:51
Deep Forest185785.01:08:1912023-12-10 00:26
EscapeTheCave18646.2168.18:2532016-08-01 16:20
Increase30138.350.01:22:1912018-09-10 01:11
JustGeneric271319.46:5012018-02-20 00:20
Naufrage211707.38:5762015-02-28 05:26
Naufrage 2241108.48:3852015-02-18 01:59
Naufrage 3243238.01:40:0032017-08-03 08:45
Nostalgia21866.1908.31:2742015-11-03 18:16
QuintessenZ24930.02:10:2412026-08-23 20:41
Rogue World18580.4349.02:05:4412017-10-28 07:52
Sand Dune243210.01:58:1522015-04-17 05:27
Stoned 218886.17:5922017-01-15 00:19
Supernova181620.1523.19:1162015-04-06 05:53
4Four21115.520.01:34:0812016-08-04 17:48
Flying in the Sky183361.39:4022016-08-10 21:03
Back in Time273123.01:54:4712020-07-24 02:58
Generica272017.01:06:0912017-08-16 22:30
Goldshire241878.01:56:1512015-09-07 15:03
Stronghold182424.7313.13:49122017-02-22 10:13
Stronghold 22114208.56:3122019-10-06 22:41
2 To Tango21356.606.01:32:0712024-04-01 15:50
Aim 11.0271443.01:04:2422021-03-24 21:46
Aim 2.024567.28:5712019-08-27 15:23
Aim 3.02421.39.07:4912022-02-18 10:51
Aim 4.024344.779.28:0112019-07-10 20:23
Aim 5.0243905.01:41:1812019-04-12 07:49
Aim 7.024559.341.17:1442017-11-25 18:56
aled24434.700.06:2342020-10-16 19:38
aled II271188.1602.27:0022020-10-16 19:13
allthewayup21123.523.24:2632020-08-04 23:02
Arabic Night18170.897.11:4512017-11-03 18:36
Baguette2433.71.52:3812019-05-30 16:06
Barren21279.482.03:55302018-08-18 18:49
Behind the Darkua183007.55:2012017-01-26 10:28
Big Sun21975.31:5612017-02-11 02:39
Biome Master18891.06:1042015-02-15 15:26
Bl0odDens321186.3245.02:1822017-03-24 21:13
Blood Moon2761.116.37:2212022-11-25 17:15
Bollermann18418.750.13:5312022-09-09 05:03
Brassrun18119.219.16:4712024-04-23 20:29
Cave of Harmony182269.01:03:2512026-05-01 07:09
cimininxi21571.22:4822020-09-28 01:32
Comeback18794.12:5922020-09-03 05:11
Damage2456.174.01:23:5712020-08-29 14:46
Death Sentence182201.48:1412019-03-21 11:18
Determination18250.1081.25:5612017-10-29 15:27
Disco2452.165.32:2612025-05-16 19:38
Don't go184681.12:1112014-09-15 01:44
Doreos1882.186.15:1612018-01-20 15:07
DreamWorld1852.172.27:5012025-05-29 19:00
Eliteenator241979.57:4912026-05-02 10:58
External2114.24.09:2412022-02-18 11:03
Flux186103.48:3412020-10-02 08:14
Flux 2182528.40:3612021-07-29 06:16
Goldmoon181068.36:2422020-09-14 02:04
Good Ol' Days185298.56:0412020-10-04 06:59
Good Ol' Days 2181416.22:4112017-01-15 17:25
Grandma188307.01:28:0522022-06-27 17:04
Grandpa18474.1074.11:1972015-12-15 18:44
Intense 3.021137.740.34:4312014-11-29 12:50
leopold18654.2118.11:0022015-02-14 13:14
Level Asian246.11.10:0722019-04-16 05:08
lost_castle184411.28:3312020-08-03 04:03
Lotus18734.1713.18:1772020-09-07 13:45
LuckyStrike1894.177.12:1112022-12-31 12:55
M&M18296.1623.01:11:0212015-03-29 20:34
Medium182483.01:20:5712020-01-20 21:57
Memories183052.01:16:1912016-08-04 11:29
milk183069.15:1732020-09-21 02:34
mmips18479.15:4112020-05-20 21:52
New World24152.290.45:2112017-01-14 20:31
Nirvana18187.709.01:00:4812024-04-27 21:44
Nucl181984.3438.01:42:3912017-01-21 21:32
nullptr18448.236.10:0072017-04-30 22:12
octotorp18102.211.26:4222020-04-20 12:32
Offpanic18401.1152.41:0042017-11-01 14:16
Plaza1861.145.11:4712018-06-01 02:51
Polarity24784.1391.54:4912020-09-29 16:07
Quantum18226.349.08:5412023-01-15 14:29
Rema18221.638.34:2912025-05-29 18:28
Scabrous21259.21:3422015-08-08 22:53
Skave186983.01:41:0812020-07-20 14:42
SkyLand184159.02:35:2012020-09-30 05:41
SkyLand221364.2486.01:11:3412018-08-30 02:17
Something2439.88.26:0112022-02-18 12:01
Spacetic18198.804.12:5932015-04-14 02:47
Stronghold 32410116.01:24:4312020-01-28 18:24
The Uns18156.551.34:5422019-10-28 23:41
ThereIsNoTruth18450.867.34:3512020-08-27 08:31
Threesome24130.416.01:15:3812024-04-02 09:06
Tvyn18217.1990.35:5012020-10-01 08:59
Uncharted241101.02:21:4112020-10-22 21:36
Underground185911.01:17:3212016-06-15 21:24
Wailand184152.01:00:4212015-04-22 05:59
Yoko 1.12159.169.11:4812016-03-20 16:32
Zoe182476.57:0212020-10-16 00:18
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30132
Shortcut271113
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181238
Aim 10.0273523
Aviate214471
Cold Jungle242082
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271135
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188922
Hostile27747
Hostile 230416
Indicud214551
Just Ragequit242366
Lockdown272210
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241080
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27783
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
Runaway241238
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186324
The Fusion27969
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24403
4s301709
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271105
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246909
Back in the days 2244773
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30777
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242185
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242875
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241459
-SKY IVLAND-211649
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182543
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243253
Aim 6.0243351
Aim 8.0272697
Airsky30646
Alive182913
All at the beginning213259
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271582
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211270
Arcadian 224958
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27940
At Sundown27709
Atomic30571
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242537
Blue Fox24355
blur182840
Bounce27146
brainduck21980
brainduck224373
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214416
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183026
claret-blue182785
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211230
Cryptic241015
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212155
Cya Nerd211095
dalbychsipivo214423
Danceoff241480
Dark Side27570
Dawn Of The 7th Day213148
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Valley214428
Degard215349
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Don't Panic243194
DoomWorld24336
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27454
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211783
Epic-Fail212414
Epinephrine30423
Espace241060
Exhale30403
External 230192
Failable27954
Falling Star182035
Fanxing182555
Fever21479
Fiasko271112
First Try27839
Flow Fever27363
Fluke211630
Fly Around2110472
Fonders183698
Forest Trip212819
Fox184173
Franky's Adventure24773
Freezeless181493
From Death to Destiny214396
Frozen241447
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212376
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243837
Generic Hell 230756
GenericRush1183836
GG211616
Gloominescence184278
Gloomy Den241927
Goldfield27972
Gone27969
Green Agony182399
Handifly30712
Helena183204
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211541
Hush27128
Impel Down30595
In Da House213117
Inception241230
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271943
Into the Wild242184
Is it Real27713
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211132
Just Pseudo Fly305868
Just Shitfly271053
Just Triple Fly276721
Kabarda212142
Karaboudjan212065
Karaboudjan 3213011
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321227
likeOldschool302173
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244182
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24747
Lucifer211201
Luxis27693
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30915
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21975
Morthal2784
Mystic River242022
Mystical Island241394
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Next LvL211309
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21556
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24594
Pink Sky183811
Planet 930482
Punica21367
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212036
Redefined24588
Regen24907
Regen 3271051
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213087
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Shock Value211956
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271210
Sky Ride244048
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211046
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241181
Sooth30308
Space & Time212060
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301109
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272580
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275204
superway241059
Synesthesia27191
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271115
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241949
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211672
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Way to the Hell241143
Time Eater211132
Time to Switch211794
To the moon242772
Ton 2271093
Tough211683
Triplicitee241159
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271516
TryThis243123
ttgtgttg185838
Ultranova271526
Umbrella24321
Unbalanced212367
Unbalanced 227220
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227823
Waldeinsamkeit211169
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213062
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 2.1187812
Yoko 3.1183273
Yoko 4.127279
Yumizo24982
Yun Gu 2216073
Yun Gu 3273166
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3802. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimbot42149.257.50:2812022-07-08 20:22

Dummy Server

(42/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2297. with 670 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure102168.05:06222015-02-13 07:58
Caventure II154400.11:5942016-12-26 18:14
Caventure III152809.09:2732015-11-08 18:29
Caventure IV151210.06:4752016-10-08 01:24
Downhill Jam15249.01:5042017-11-11 13:39
Dummy Chamber10133.02:35232016-05-08 05:57
Dummy Chamber 2103637.04:2852017-06-28 01:08
Samsara102299.08:2492015-05-02 15:07
Samsara II151563.11:2622019-03-20 20:54
Samsara III15468.10:0952015-12-10 20:30
Skychase20421.09:0892015-02-12 17:59
SpookyDrag20181.10:0852020-04-18 02:16
Just deep fly253272.25:1422018-03-25 18:17
JustCopyFly103790.6986.04:18132016-02-03 19:18
RON15326.04:1062016-12-28 22:35
Amber151290.08:5922025-06-07 14:41
Apex1512048.16:1622025-06-21 17:15
balega151044.08:2512020-04-20 17:38
Bomb Raid15512.06:4812018-11-25 19:17
Bomb Raid 2155643.11:1732019-06-17 15:23
Dark Depth2068.07:5132020-11-26 21:03
Darkvine153434.10:5012018-07-21 22:35
Destruction15251.15:0722018-04-17 14:00
Disability15140.07:4112022-07-24 12:21
Dreamland20588.33:1112018-12-02 19:02
Dummy Chamber 31510040.08:2622019-03-31 18:55
DuNoMa20401.26:4412020-04-17 17:10
Escape from the Prison15756.13:4022015-03-21 20:18
gendum20304.04:2822017-12-06 22:48
Greed152284.21:0932016-07-31 11:26
Injection 225386.16:3022019-06-29 10:44
JungleRabies251382.18:1812020-01-11 14:00
Just Rocketfly 115138.242.02:48172014-12-14 17:57
Just Rocketfly 22034.64.03:5492016-06-04 14:52
Samsara V152889.16:3512020-04-23 00:54
SpoopyDrag15517.08:5322020-04-10 20:27
Stellar1011639.07:3242018-08-15 14:00
TakeUrLuggage15727.08:3352016-01-07 23:40
Tech15382.05:1822017-02-15 15:10
Tropical Drag20217.10:5412019-03-11 22:16
Watch your time103533.06:3112026-10-19 14:40
Zonsa20132.11:2622016-06-10 12:27
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151396
DeepFrost2548
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151045
mbappé2044
S-Class153149
Aurora25492
Castaway201182
Chained201338
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20761
SavannaDrag 220842
SavannaDrag 320761
SavannaDrag 425685
Skychase 220341
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154185
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25854
Aries20230
Azure20199
Broken hammer107920
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152379
chainism251095
Cloudtide15883
CtS2575
Cultist202319
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25236
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
downpour20351
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
drg5151349
Drip Dry20714
DropDown20190
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154732
Essential 2151058
Fallen Fortress152591
Feral2569
For You152979
GenericDrag25390
Get2Carry201027
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15397
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251865
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20338
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151450
Legacy25164
Liang2588
Machine154847
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151117
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30122
Namida3046
Nebula20424
Nentori25272
Nincorn20365
noconce20439
nora25428
nore20874
noro20644
noru20389
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201270
Out of Space154656
Pace109478
Papillon2556
Pataros251035
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2588
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152853
quon25137
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151315
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151503
Roaming Ruins151837
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202245
Samsara VI154280
Samsara VII201865
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109523
SkyHitch151672
Skyventure201563
Smash15717
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207081
teender2572
Tied up20466
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25824
Try It154965
Try It 2152121
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20222
yayita20197
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5660. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14649.1468.06:1722017-01-25 21:49
Back to the Roots 2410582.10:5452016-04-08 16:28
Bumba4769.2806.06:0252015-07-14 03:38
Core41454.4632.04:4092016-08-27 20:54
Drain-Age46788.10:1942015-05-28 03:46
EasyCore45806.04:3082015-04-19 18:56
Everest4447.1874.04:4752015-04-20 01:43
Fairy Land84656.29:5642015-10-20 17:03
GlassBox 1041101.06:2832015-04-20 05:46
GlassBox 945201.09:5062015-04-20 02:03
Grey 141363.02:2552017-12-19 15:45
Grey 2424546.32:2412015-04-25 06:19
Grey 34403.1489.01:4192015-07-12 07:43
Grey 44558.01:5792015-04-26 13:45
HappyValenTees8345.06:1432016-10-08 11:37
Hop41332.10613.01:1592016-11-06 05:41
JetPack4225.687.06:0872015-09-02 03:53
Pathway43095.03:4372015-04-23 03:56
Pathway 24501.02:11132015-05-16 02:07
Pathway 3478.240.01:1162015-05-16 04:12
Pathway 4475.00:5632016-11-06 06:29
Peaks8963.9710.12:4922014-11-27 14:51
Red & Orange41527.7252.06:0882016-11-22 22:17
Retro 047139.19:4822016-04-17 22:42
Retro 146246.11:5912020-09-30 06:05
Strike48612.09:1922020-05-28 23:36
Sunsetcave4578.2446.03:3162015-04-30 06:10
vitaminC43818.10:4842016-07-25 09:30
Want_a_Cookie84156.07:0252015-05-10 01:56
Zip41637.10:4912017-12-28 21:22
MapPtsFinishers
R.I.P815938
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(173/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3599. with 1608 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'128843.42:5112018-06-19 10:57
0 KBeeeR S - 18649.2092.17:0752017-08-27 10:54
0 KBeeeR S - 28880.20:5432018-05-16 00:10
007 - 18192.579.04:4412019-12-01 17:47
007 - 28375.1742.06:1322021-06-29 18:22
3way8215.1054.31:3032018-06-13 20:28
428758.3264.12:2182015-01-04 17:15
4luvz82222.05:0552015-04-29 03:25
848136.385.10:33102015-06-02 21:25
Angry12202.882.18:3832016-09-16 17:08
Angry 2121084.24:4922018-01-22 03:37
ATLAS83974.27:0712019-05-12 19:27
Autumn83440.25:0222020-04-25 17:40
Away8180.521.03:2512020-10-01 11:39
Axom8228.721.06:2862015-05-30 15:17
Bercy12189.847.19:0012018-06-18 12:44
Bixnet8478.2035.14:0042015-05-14 20:04
Black121813.12:2212017-12-26 02:50
Black Jungle8192.1073.18:2022017-07-09 21:11
black-mountains87782.24:1412020-10-08 04:11
Blue & Yellow8519.1353.11:3662015-12-19 13:50
Blue Adventures 14480.04:4332018-09-26 20:06
Blue Sky81700.2307.08:4292015-12-18 13:27
BlueRift12243.2029.29:5112019-09-04 00:56
BoX88858.22:1612020-04-25 11:53
brainbase8179.3039.18:3422017-11-15 14:51
Brick World8842.08:2872018-03-09 14:40
Brick World 28263.990.06:4572017-10-29 12:25
BSWL845.96.07:5132017-10-04 19:41
Castle of Glass8334.1320.08:5942016-06-27 21:42
Caveman122062.12:5322015-05-11 01:34
CCrush8275.1052.14:2342015-05-08 14:06
Chaos Factory81174.08:3062017-08-19 21:28
Chaos Factory 2811869.54:2812019-09-15 02:09
Cloudy123204.23:1212017-03-07 23:58
Colors V2121018.1607.16:4892016-05-14 19:35
Creepeez12327.1438.13:2822018-01-04 15:41
DaFuQ8115.358.05:4472016-03-23 16:54
DaMap8143.386.07:10112015-05-25 16:51
DaMap 281402.1758.10:4982016-05-08 17:36
Dark Rainbow8664.126.07:0522016-02-28 04:04
DARKness 186847.16:3012020-10-16 12:19
DeadEnd164712.01:12:2812024-07-20 09:06
Deeve18441.996.10:2282016-04-25 15:11
Desert Pain81524.4562.16:0952015-02-18 15:21
Diamond128657.33:0222017-07-03 07:15
double up8303.1757.15:5832020-07-05 04:15
Drag-House83745.23:5822017-01-30 23:49
Drag-House28555.634.09:4872016-04-18 01:28
Dream 1 V28405.2210.23:3242016-11-05 04:20
Dream 288393.32:5132016-12-12 19:39
Drunk124277.29:3912018-03-20 22:39
Equestria Girls8153.450.09:1862016-09-29 23:32
Evo 1121374.19:0832018-01-13 15:01
Experiment811785.01:13:1112020-12-03 11:04
Fall In Love4547.3137.06:1632015-12-07 12:33
Feeling84870.30:4812020-02-25 00:23
Fly-4-2121602.10:0912017-08-28 19:19
Forest1268.164.09:1442016-03-26 18:48
Frats 212848.12:2912020-10-15 15:17
Frats 3124475.28:4812016-09-01 13:35
Frats 412105.822.19:3412024-10-03 18:56
FreeZe85167.18:5912020-10-08 04:32
Frostbite122226.13:1312017-11-22 18:39
Full Moon124246.56:0712020-08-26 07:43
FWYS 1125493.26:0112018-10-20 09:24
FWYS 21216852.01:00:0012021-01-12 06:45
FWYS 312346.1902.23:5332017-10-01 22:35
FWYS 4122280.01:00:1752016-02-29 02:26
FWYS 512227.06:5542015-07-01 18:23
Genesis8888.2939.10:3562015-06-12 18:53
Get The Gifts84111.13:0632015-10-26 09:32
Google12272.2961.44:5232015-01-30 15:49
Green12403.15:4712018-06-18 09:14
GreenDream12413.1843.11:4012019-06-10 15:18
GTF 189157.20:0012016-10-03 11:34
Halloween1610451.45:3812023-04-30 09:38
HappyEaster168089.53:0322018-01-08 22:46
Hell 1 V2124930.35:0452015-12-31 19:18
HellGate 187085.31:4212016-07-29 05:19
HellGate 1.584526.22:1012017-12-22 20:35
HellGate 2847.107.03:4932017-12-11 04:24
HellGate 2.583629.24:1212015-04-18 22:22
HellGate 38442.5396.22:4022016-07-29 04:44
HellGate 481497.13:2922014-07-29 04:59
HellGate 512252.1414.20:1832015-04-12 23:46
Heroic82216.07:4352016-07-14 22:06
HeyYa81034.12:4412024-03-30 03:20
Hook Fever12226.05:1732016-09-26 03:09
Hope16470.4296.23:4512017-03-18 11:08
Hope 2162015.19:2212018-06-13 10:31
Icy Morning121317.10837.25:1422015-10-06 20:37
Icy Mountain82519.15:1832018-03-02 01:08
illusion161406.13:2912018-01-15 15:50
Impulse_0141040.3779.01:13122016-08-08 17:53
Impulse_0246861.01:5512016-06-07 18:33
Impulse_03411143.08:2422018-01-17 23:34
JLI 18320.7080.27:5712018-02-05 09:47
Jungle8256.08:0722017-05-20 02:14
JustMap121331.10:4532015-10-31 08:52
KitKat 188722.33:4222015-04-11 00:10
KitKat 28991.13:0412020-10-01 09:23
LATOM162924.25:4812020-11-07 13:15
Lime82764.16:2322015-03-31 02:04
Love 0.6812607.24:3412021-09-20 05:32
lovely me12822.10:1412018-06-13 11:30
lovely me2122247.35:4312018-01-21 19:24
mario(=D)81245.2071.04:2672015-07-15 01:03
Maximum127012.55:1512018-01-03 17:59
MCPV121124.2982.12:08102016-04-27 06:12
Michler122014.42:3422017-03-05 02:45
Michler 2124353.28:2012016-12-26 21:40
Moon of the Jungle125389.49:4822019-08-08 18:57
Myth126683.01:01:1932015-03-18 22:57
Next163384.45:0012020-03-19 16:41
Next 2166327.49:0312025-12-02 13:23
o_O8458.17:1522018-02-07 15:18
Pale4541.1370.07:48122015-03-15 13:32
Pale 24855.1913.09:19122014-12-27 20:18
Pandaland89266.35:2342015-09-18 20:18
Pandora86144.30:0712020-10-16 13:01
pepsi124520.36:5512017-06-10 09:44
Purple Panic82353.981.09:01542014-06-03 16:39
Purple Panic 28380.1214.11:39142014-10-19 20:12
R2D281822.26:2632018-06-24 17:06
Rainboom8240.971.22:3742016-12-16 23:43
Reach Pluto12625.3713.21:0632016-03-13 04:05
Regret128689.44:3512016-05-26 17:29
Revolution81321.16:4512020-10-14 13:53
RockBlock 18462.1933.07:5342016-12-13 22:49
Rovo124635.31:5812015-08-29 00:18
run_the_cube48306.07:5212018-05-12 12:28
S-Race 18940.3247.09:1142016-01-08 06:59
secreT81162.08:5922018-06-18 10:38
Shaxx8260.899.09:1892015-07-28 15:54
SilentNight81666.12:3332020-10-22 01:18
Sky line8261.865.08:1782016-01-18 22:07
skynet148434.06:0552015-07-22 16:54
skynet1088969.01:07:3112024-07-19 08:47
skynet24272.1232.05:3392015-12-14 21:54
skynet34630.1185.04:5632015-12-14 22:23
skynet44707.3396.05:1622015-12-14 22:43
skynet54694.8529.13:4612015-12-14 23:42
skynet646780.12:5012020-10-01 10:46
skynet742389.05:4662015-12-17 22:26
skynet844704.11:5422015-12-17 00:43
skynet94953.06:3412017-10-29 20:48
Slim129048.53:3312016-11-24 19:08
slow8288.4382.16:1642017-10-07 20:55
Snowy Sakura I125540.31:1622020-06-11 18:12
Snowzz12364.1549.24:3432015-03-30 04:08
Spectrus I47676.19:5812020-10-01 11:21
SpongeBob 18477.15:1732017-10-14 08:21
SpongeBob 286502.01:01:2222020-03-18 16:19
Stamina121560.18:3012019-05-12 18:38
Standby83025.05:4212019-12-16 11:03
Steff I beginning4170.2563.10:2712017-09-20 17:55
Steff III peace48047.14:4322017-11-05 02:22
StormzZ123194.26:5612018-01-08 14:12
The Captive Mind127150.53:4812017-07-01 10:53
TheVoiD8267.337.18:2882014-12-02 17:51
Totoro126980.28:1722018-01-06 05:45
Toxic12235.1178.22:1262014-09-07 15:09
Tribute 112445.3764.18:5922017-06-05 12:51
Tribute 2122006.23:0422024-06-19 12:35
TsinmaS83668.11:1532015-07-12 15:13
Tylost 2126243.30:5412017-06-10 08:44
Underworld81641.19:1942020-10-07 00:58
valentees81477.15:3812018-05-14 18:19
VeryLow1165121.49:2012020-09-03 20:13
Winter Dream8608.2753.16:0762015-03-10 02:36
X-Cross82913.15:5052015-07-15 02:48
Yin&Yang84928.27:0312019-06-02 21:32
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Around the Globe164845
black-mountains 2128326
Cigarette1212571
CreeperFace126961
DARKness 21213773
Derpy 1815284
Desolation167378
Divinum V2167445
Finito168330
Frats 11210095
Genesis-2810914
Ice168699
lemonland167366
Lost Story128754
Maroon812273
RageOne88250
S-Race 21210127
smile411064
Tylost1210380
VeryLow2165996
Violet129643
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214242
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(49/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2888. with 764 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 320351.01:42:2212018-02-25 23:34
Alpaga122718.51:4612020-07-19 05:56
Ambrosia162749.40:5812016-02-24 07:30
Arcade124219.40:1812017-12-05 11:14
Besbex163818.01:05:2122019-04-01 07:58
blue-mountains16137.716.37:2712020-09-19 02:27
Confusion203640.01:57:0512026-04-27 06:40
CrazyHOOD16145.1052.37:1812017-08-27 14:38
Creative162150.27:4312017-12-18 19:55
Curse163726.01:06:1712020-11-30 06:05
DawnOfDust16335.39:5912015-03-17 19:56
Day202721.01:26:0612020-05-16 20:13
DayWalker16125.17:5712019-12-16 00:13
Dead Island125304.01:13:0312020-09-14 22:02
Deadline 11697.1327.01:18:5122019-09-01 23:04
Dels121144.12:1332017-08-27 10:34
Dels 216243.1274.09:1332018-03-29 02:02
Deria16621.09:1722020-01-03 20:05
Difficult 2.11234.62.10:1912015-02-19 21:58
Divided12320.1153.16:3932016-02-24 04:02
DoT162746.38:4012015-08-27 07:21
Dragonscale16212.589.35:4522018-07-15 19:50
Easy Way16548.11:1712020-01-04 14:07
Equalize!127535.44:5312015-06-07 18:54
Executive203105.01:30:5012020-10-03 05:44
Explosive121710.46:2822020-09-30 08:50
Fantabob164889.48:2922018-07-14 18:20
Fly to the Moon12351.581.26:4052015-01-12 19:04
Four Gates16274.1244.39:5722017-12-20 07:43
Hard Way 1.016694.18:3412019-05-12 19:47
HearTcross201872.01:29:0922018-03-15 17:22
Hell Fly161337.4068.12:3212023-04-05 11:33
Madness 5167092.02:09:4912020-12-02 06:24
MicCore16169.1591.39:0822017-06-10 00:42
Nasa161166.18:3712015-05-23 22:17
NightRunner164706.46:5412014-06-06 09:36
Notice 1164961.59:0412016-12-15 20:28
Paranoia878.186.16:1922024-03-05 14:00
Picklock203447.01:30:4322019-01-03 14:32
Reality16821.17:0112015-04-23 02:02
Skyisland216247.876.12:2822019-03-13 16:51
Space163795.02:02:3712020-10-02 11:01
Summer Hell203255.01:26:4612020-10-03 14:13
The Tower121958.02:4912020-01-18 18:20
Veni Vidi Vici16467.45:3112024-08-08 17:30
Volcano16455.20:3012020-10-22 04:25
whatever161148.27:2212018-06-09 12:39
Zephronikon161431.02:06:1712015-04-26 20:01
~AuTuMn~162337.01:00:0512019-09-04 18:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164462
21168257
Arcade 21212544
AreaOfEffect166573
At Night205905
Beachmap163350
Best Of201024
Black & Red162122
Black_City205890
Blizzard!202501
Blue Hell202616
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166719
Chaos 1161378
Chaos 2164056
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine163008
Cocaine203389
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203603
Dels 3162531
Difficult 1.1129081
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161955
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163300
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Imagination3203162
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20809
IronFlight165167
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201501
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167971
Nightmare162058
Ntumba161466
Outlet202552
Paik166489
Poke161484
Rampage161760
Red Hell20996
Repeat124065
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163575
skynet compilation167407
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163626
Woader202857
World of Magic164238
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(18/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2600. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98484.01:4032016-03-27 03:49
NUT_short_race703165.00:1152016-03-20 03:57
NUT_race783628.12:3012020-03-27 10:10
NUT_short_race60658.3143.00:02952016-03-12 07:10
NUT_hardcore_race1121447.21:3312019-02-26 05:13
NUT_hardcore_race212104.851.10:3322016-08-26 04:52
NUT_hardcore_race485559.01:25:4512019-05-27 03:37
NUT_race186881.13:1722016-02-01 21:58
NUT_race285945.12:2522016-08-26 05:32
NUT_race383224.17:4412020-10-23 19:21
NUT_race481932.13:4832016-08-26 06:07
NUT_race6124099.16:2932016-07-30 08:07
NUT_short_race14732.1595.00:21152016-02-21 07:32
NUT_short_race24126.00:0832017-01-31 04:42
NUT_short_race30188.00:10122016-04-18 12:50
NUT_short_race4458.2427.03:1242019-02-11 15:50
NUT_short_race54127.00:24112016-03-08 17:40
NUT_race581976.10:4022016-12-28 22:38
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884889
NUT_hardcore_bestof124784
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race386672
NUT_hardcore_race5125901
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(112/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2700. with 1170 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 2121569.38:3912025-05-28 14:22
Big-Jungle1229.60.05:4512024-05-18 18:14
3moons1222.53.01:3022024-03-22 18:11
1TeeMap6315.489.06:28102016-11-13 01:28
2moons1239.83.01:4212024-05-18 18:44
AiP-Gores6567.445.01:42902014-03-26 11:28
AipKoule1213977.01:06:1912024-11-23 19:54
Alaska125629.01:32:5022020-09-17 22:13
Amor 161478.12:52112015-02-20 10:51
Amor 261902.26:3062015-02-26 07:43
Atticus Compilation6680.36:5632016-12-04 06:08
bBzZ!!12748.18:0362018-05-01 11:20
Campotle 26259.00:3122022-07-16 18:31
Campotle 562190.05:5112023-06-16 11:36
DarkCore 3123103.57:2312020-09-30 12:05
ddrace_loop124238.01:05:5012018-11-07 23:36
DeadCore 3182049.01:38:4022020-10-08 10:28
Dust181280.41:2312020-09-08 08:18
Encore1284.467.05:4782015-02-09 20:45
Flyppi182401.01:08:1012020-09-26 09:41
Freeze Slow 163739.30:4732017-01-28 06:48
Freeze Slow 2636.181.16:3222015-03-09 21:04
Freeze Slow 36602.24:0822015-03-09 21:53
Fresh68401.01:02:5412020-09-04 06:27
Fucktastic12664.41:1712014-08-01 15:17
Hardcore 16263.1876.18:3172014-03-08 21:45
Hardcore 261878.17:0022014-07-20 01:10
Hardcore 3123238.01:23:5812019-10-09 23:13
Hardcore 465978.53:1812015-04-17 21:49
Hardcore 5125125.57:4022020-09-14 00:51
Hardcore 7184305.02:00:1312020-08-30 12:39
Hardcore 9182523.33:2612020-01-17 06:28
Hardstyle 1122620.40:1212020-08-24 11:04
Hardstyle 2123932.47:5812020-09-17 23:04
HDP_Execrable121275.09:1012024-02-28 18:40
HDP_Obstaculos61582.34:3652016-12-12 04:03
HDP_Zinderencio62791.01:5342016-08-22 08:21
Hell Ride121248.27:3832015-02-16 01:10
HellFly66529.11:1212014-08-28 05:35
himmel6331.2152.12:5742017-04-23 20:30
himmel 264212.26:3412018-12-30 07:27
Im No Superman 112334.08:3612017-09-10 00:45
Im No Superman 2125939.01:11:5012015-03-18 21:48
Im No Superman 3183074.25:0912017-09-10 03:25
Imagination12108.647.21:2012020-09-01 01:19
Impossible 2125394.35:2012018-06-07 03:44
Insanity12138.836.35:2822014-08-18 03:18
Jailbreak 212791.23:3122020-09-20 05:54
Jailbreak 4122731.01:15:3312020-09-24 04:34
Josen62701.33:5822014-05-31 17:04
Just Fly 162889.7844.01:49482014-10-29 16:37
Just Fly 262008.8143.04:1332017-09-25 03:00
Just Fly 36224.02:0512026-08-16 14:11
Just Hookfly 161075.11:0312020-08-12 20:47
Killa312263.1847.17:32142014-05-14 00:45
Killa4123698.26:2812024-06-14 13:35
Killa5125407.30:2112024-06-14 11:50
Koule 12122252.26:1812024-04-18 20:27
Koule 15121104.19:0912022-12-15 20:07
Koule 17183292.02:24:0212017-04-21 16:15
Kovcheg124271.02:41:3412020-10-15 11:12
Lost 21889.1887.01:24:1012016-08-16 21:49
Lykeion123690.01:01:2212020-09-20 22:46
Madness 16867.22:2062013-11-17 18:33
Madness 2121926.07:5422019-09-12 21:06
Madness 3124040.50:0122014-01-24 03:57
Madness 4124339.55:0922014-11-21 18:00
Miper 366882.32:1032014-07-29 05:41
Miper 465076.30:4532014-07-20 02:18
mo_factory66085.27:1512023-12-02 07:44
Omega1124445.18:4912024-02-09 05:07
Orange 164843.09:5562014-07-20 00:01
Paradise18175.2596.04:4922019-02-21 03:25
Paradise & Hell1832.152.33:4922018-07-08 16:05
Pirateworld6820.3152.06:5762018-02-06 03:02
Professional181134.37:5612025-09-11 19:19
Pyramid-freeze-race610488.42:1612022-08-01 08:04
Ray - 1122605.20:0422016-08-02 12:26
Red Japan122639.42:3422014-11-12 09:09
Redneck Rampage241007.02:00:2512020-01-29 23:07
Reload 1124217.46:5712020-10-05 04:35
Reload 3182934.01:00:2222015-01-25 07:25
Reload 4123787.01:09:4912020-09-17 04:41
ResidentSS2446.533.48:2512020-07-31 19:17
Somewhere in the Sky12202.578.23:1812017-07-08 22:52
StoneHell-Gores647.331.03:4172015-12-22 07:51
Teestar6247.998.17:4432017-04-17 20:08
Tibto12558.45:4022022-08-08 23:52
Tremor182001.04:16:3512020-09-26 08:11
Troj6452.1741.22:0692015-08-01 19:20
Ultimatum 3182965.38:0222020-09-08 09:34
Universe121663.52:4932015-03-26 21:01
Unlimited122984.34:1642019-05-18 11:23
Victory 1241554.01:06:0112016-05-18 04:18
Warch Comp6688.42:4742015-11-08 16:25
Who's Faster62602.08:3112017-10-05 12:09
Zadrotos 112547.21:5342016-08-28 14:43
Zadrotos 2125807.01:46:1112014-02-17 10:52
Zadrotos 3122725.01:08:3812020-09-03 10:58
Koule 162263.03:10152016-01-23 15:19
Koule 262216.01:18112014-03-15 22:38
Koule 36958.4498.08:12162014-07-19 07:59
Koule 461359.10:4782016-03-01 23:50
Koule 561493.07:52182014-03-14 21:31
Koule 763985.17:17162015-01-31 15:42
Multimap6238.462.12:021412015-05-12 04:54
Skillz 162219.11:03102014-11-23 09:58
Skillz 26986.06:31142014-07-04 05:59
Skillz 366593.16:0982014-08-05 17:14
Skillz 46659.4157.17:36102015-02-20 01:16
Skillz 563947.12:4572015-01-26 01:33
Skillz 6655.05:1762014-10-28 23:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264188
Big Drought123213
intime green241818
fr_drop123968
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
Animus24221
Aqua182636
Awe 4181023
Baber182764
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182450
Campotle 1611718
Campotle 369183
Campotle 4610584
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183231
Crimson241744
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168320
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263440
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
Delirium242002
Destiny 1242000
Destiny 2241060
Destiny 3242097
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182954
Easyfail 1124258
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181752
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181434
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123383
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 3241370
Hardstyle 4241894
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64276
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121680
Imba122409
Impossible 1125180
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182736
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 263206
Killa1124856
Killa2610768
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166240
Koule 1365659
Koule 14126336
Koule 1663392
Koule 6125859
Koule 867565
Koule 9125323
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612984
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18338
Miper 567394
Oh-This64399
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122396
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181741
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Qwertz182084
Reload 2181995
Sadway183217
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230289
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611286
The Ultimate Rainbow123550
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182952
Ultimatum 2182816
UnrealMap66904
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181548
Warch_hard_2_rework124684
WeichCore125208
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 4182458
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(139/429 maps finished)


Points (4384 total)

1963. with 1048 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8415.02:2072013-12-01 15:39
Allround82312.11:5712019-02-25 18:43
Autumn Sunset12725.01:2652016-09-11 01:40
BlackVision82373.10:1712015-03-23 19:54
Casthere12172.02:5422018-07-21 22:04
DayLight82453.05:3842015-02-22 09:34
Mud4209.00:403462015-11-21 14:53
navii8701.02:5222017-01-01 01:17
Summer Breeze126415.42:0322017-08-06 16:02
Sunburst16172.01:4922016-07-14 16:15
deathpack83712.01:2112015-02-09 19:44
Joyride41029.02:17402013-12-09 14:57
Joyride 286490.03:5592014-02-26 14:31
PetJack12463.06:5942014-07-13 11:57
PetJack 2121369.12:1112015-02-22 08:51
TOPOS44743.02:20202016-12-27 09:56
Killstreak 183100.01:44152014-12-31 19:18
Push it81691.02:0532014-10-23 13:52
Care for your Time43492.00:43212016-02-12 23:02
Exchange122042.48:5212014-12-23 20:24
Flappy Bird01436.01:56:2712018-02-03 00:17
Rollercoaster41851.01:3072015-10-07 22:25
SpaceIsKey41610.07:3242019-03-25 18:09
UpNDown81153.04:4512015-04-06 02:08
UpNDown212369.10:2622018-08-09 14:27
Art of Movement123056.30:2912014-06-25 00:01
WallJump8478.02:5982016-05-22 21:11
1of48665.01:4742017-12-04 06:01
2of48955.01:3672017-01-27 23:21
3of48952.02:1132015-12-29 02:49
4of481271.01:4052014-06-09 00:40
Allround212304.01:3212020-02-18 22:25
Anaphore41236.02:4682016-10-07 06:52
Bittersweet Sunset12549.24:4512014-11-29 11:33
BlackBear181213.00:2822017-02-27 13:18
BlackBear281119.00:2522017-02-27 13:20
BlackBear38924.00:1922017-01-19 22:33
BlackBear412299.00:2432016-10-14 05:26
BlackBear5122196.01:0312017-03-01 19:45
BlackBear612574.00:1822016-05-05 18:23
BlackBear78542.00:1412017-02-27 13:17
Bouncy4648.02:3922024-11-26 11:42
Broken brain16754.06:5012023-06-29 18:18
Buckle Up43142.00:1822021-01-13 19:58
Bullet Master4985.01:4272018-04-04 19:07
Cave Fly16166.12:4912020-04-25 14:23
Cavity41062.01:3352018-06-29 10:30
Cheepl8354.01:4122020-10-23 18:35
Chill Let's Climb8609.15:3322014-04-13 17:27
Chill Let's Climb 281434.44:3612016-08-28 07:39
CrashTV12300.10:4312018-12-20 06:48
ctf5_solo4527.00:4842017-02-28 09:40
DarkMove12957.20:1412017-03-19 05:27
Delension8424.00:55102017-01-08 21:07
Desert Duration8172.02:5612019-01-28 15:10
Desert Night4689.01:2652016-06-07 08:25
Dust's Leaf8965.02:3312017-11-11 06:30
Edge Jump Pro44979.00:5512026-06-05 19:40
Escape123178.09:5812020-05-13 23:48
Extension 2.08918.08:4212015-04-09 02:51
Fireball43899.02:2912022-04-18 16:47
FlipLipp10121417.07:1662014-06-01 11:18
ForeverAlone8171.02:0662014-04-17 16:56
GetSpeed822.02:0832017-12-02 18:46
Gorou8873.00:2412018-12-28 01:49
Hardcore 2 Solo41090.03:2212017-02-18 00:08
HDP_OnOff44279.04:2242014-06-01 11:51
HDP_Run28433.07:1342014-07-13 11:38
Heaven-time41664.01:2732016-02-18 05:29
Hell-time81349.02:0422015-11-15 06:15
Hermit12432.03:4612020-05-14 14:22
Hook It41932.01:11232024-07-14 07:34
Hopeless12341.01:2522015-04-13 02:42
Impetuous42644.00:4412022-12-27 10:38
Increase Your Speed81114.02:1212017-06-26 10:45
Jajpack41956.00:10462021-09-25 11:43
Jump Shooter8846.14:5012020-04-23 22:40
Kobra 2 Solo81086.07:0562014-11-23 16:17
Kobra 3 Solo83426.13:0612017-03-20 13:39
Kobra 4 Solo84598.17:3512017-12-03 21:30
Kobra Solo86968.12:3422020-12-09 08:27
LaserTag1274.06:2922023-01-03 17:28
Lets Climb82824.08:5542024-08-06 18:16
Lonely Swim 44307.00:28142016-04-15 07:00
Lonely Swim 9.08375.00:4112018-07-18 21:17
Lucid Dream4651.00:56152016-07-24 20:09
Mini Zero45137.10:1222014-04-17 17:17
Mini Zero II44208.05:0972015-02-07 14:40
Mirror42299.02:5422018-06-29 11:16
mood48908.06:1912021-07-11 07:39
Mossolo43056.01:0012023-09-10 21:13
Moventer42733.05:39372021-04-04 20:10
Night of Spikes8655.02:1422015-03-10 22:40
No_Stuck44679.03:33162014-02-16 12:01
Nyan Cat4663.00:3542018-12-14 20:17
Nytro47100.00:4832015-09-07 06:08
OldschoolAdventure43638.26:0232013-12-17 14:46
Push it 481380.08:3412021-04-04 08:50
Putt Putt42080.05:29172021-01-06 16:26
Race_Sanktoras43082.16:37132013-11-09 21:39
Raid43580.04:0062017-02-17 23:05
Rocket Jump81471.06:4212016-10-02 07:37
Rocket Player8927.06:0912019-07-27 23:31
run_guy_258241.05:23192014-10-22 17:08
Schwung4368.00:51112023-06-28 21:37
selfdragger82316.02:2312015-04-09 04:47
Shooting Range42836.02:06182020-02-17 09:51
Short And Precise 3839.00:50232022-02-09 18:22
Short Sky8603.00:2312020-03-02 16:02
ShotFF8720.01:3712014-09-03 02:20
Single Nade8822.03:3612024-04-14 18:28
SkipIt28119.00:0822017-07-20 10:23
SL112126.07:1812018-01-20 14:34
Solo Future12530.15:0512017-02-02 21:17
solo_castle860.00:22122015-09-30 18:07
SoManyStars8122.00:4212017-11-15 14:03
SonQuery12149.05:1132017-01-16 13:59
SorGores 141240.00:35982015-03-30 02:16
Spallok4529.02:53112015-07-13 08:05
spy8278.00:2952015-10-14 02:48
taser42947.02:2352024-10-03 13:42
Tee Legends 183231.02:3612016-01-19 18:30
Tee Legends 382321.02:2112020-12-02 07:12
The Space Station43206.03:5352015-02-22 18:36
Theory Of Fail81518.07:2912017-04-18 17:31
Trackmania4322.00:47712021-07-07 05:58
UDLR87950.24:4112023-02-15 18:25
Verification 28149.00:2512024-05-24 10:33
Verification 2.281563.00:2212018-10-02 21:25
Verification 3.18808.02:0212016-06-08 20:04
Verification 3.381327.01:0512016-05-27 02:25
Verification 3.812160.01:3312021-08-13 20:25
Verification 68229.00:4262018-03-21 20:18
Verification 7.082808.00:4022018-07-23 13:45
Vesper84610.07:3212019-08-26 13:04
VoidOfSpace82028.06:5312018-01-21 14:04
Volt4737.00:25422020-07-25 09:02
Whitemoon84019.04:4122017-11-22 07:43
Zap81951.00:1812020-08-15 04:47
MapPtsFinishers
Kidou8416
Just DoubleJump8339
Grief1269
Patica8455
synopsis1624
climbup81793
Rejected41462
back and forth122192
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16481
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124535
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83766
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122556
Outside122463
Plocky8990
Rocket Challenge121859
Shotsky12563
Sky Movement16180
Slide84510
mazepack46930
Partenack161332
ROCKET-BELT121141
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121872
DatWay124005
Gedan81708
UpNDown3121600
MojoJump84708
RockClimb81330
1Hook20352
2+2=green121637
23shots12596
8 points82257
A81856
acq82106
Agile12602
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Alpha83522
Amethyst84566
Anima81089
Anoteex12603
Antrum12945
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121200
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312374
Autumn Sky12567
Awayza12592
Birinci16202
Broken space121363
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384300
CHILLUMINATI121024
Cloud Dreams16183
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121608
DarkEagle12507
deadrun82792
Death1647
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47705
DeepEdge121074
Definition12299
Desert Mine12421
Dodge121220
DonoWall84331
Dopee12301
Double Nade83204
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12608
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12255
Ephemeral8938
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081593
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121212
Flamara12380
Flower8349
Fly into the sky44041
Fly Lessons82509
Fly out of hell20598
Fly to the Legends20855
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316242
GetSpeed 420143
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81667
ghbdtn16767
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411114
Grand Shotgun121282
Grassland412717
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121129
Heraconx12442
HighJump12340
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82354
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121190
Ignis1639
Ignite The Skies8664
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81789
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8405
Jumper413931
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8587
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48218
kipling12278
Lamb16228
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122450
Leftovers 181874
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81249
Lonely Swim 382918
Lonely Swim 9.182833
Lonely Swim 9.282275
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2041
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8730
MorningStar88461
Motus12143
Movement I16577
Nettex12814
Network16204
ninjastic83135
Noh16647
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8684
One way freeze12453
Penalty81399
Pendulum8935
Pharoah16253
Piston81507
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146172
Propagate81170
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383559
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12771
Redline Katana413462
Redline Nade45222
reflects16142
Replay45371
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20316
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16159
Sg81391
Short And Precise 184088
Short And Precise 283223
Short And Precise 483271
Short And Precise 582020
Short And Precise 681712
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124078
Sky High12258
SkyCave81793
Slak1690
Slide 282349
Slow Down8844
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81549
Solo_Mietzcore161415
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81471
Spiders12624
Spike It!12423
StereoLove48269
Stop Over 1.081901
Stop Over 2.012536
Stop Over 3.081130
Stop Over 4.081332
Stop Over 5.012734
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46480
Tee Legends 282634
Telephone12275
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12556
Timebreaker84185
tlqkf12333
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220227
turboSeks81595
Uniswim82009
Universum 16123021
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183186
Verification 3.082487
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582230
Verification 3.616400
Verification 3.712670
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182442
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112530
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116412
WALL-E T121464
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212287
willow81861
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85069
WSMS81406
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(41/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1802. with 130 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0206572.01:1642023-04-13 19:37
hotrun2210.00:27202014-07-13 12:13
run_2rocketstwo1097.11:4812018-11-17 22:36
run_4abydos23693.03:0312018-01-31 21:55
run_4tzoy4297.01:4112018-12-07 21:55
run_ankii0439.00:081782015-09-16 17:51
run_asr42788.10:1312017-06-11 13:36
run_away21121.00:56172015-11-21 08:10
run_birthday472.01:2522024-01-07 03:07
run_blue0146.00:063902015-10-08 04:29
run_button2526.01:1142018-03-24 08:40
run_drawed24283.02:4722015-08-14 04:36
run_dude21614.02:1452015-11-22 16:42
run_ffs21389.01:1692015-09-05 22:01
run_firestorm41952.24:5112020-11-28 06:48
run_for_ghost690.02:1812018-06-29 12:02
run_for_onkelz23211.01:0712018-02-02 15:31
run_forrest2817.01:1032018-12-07 21:53
run_g60127.00:052522015-10-16 19:04
run_glowing_ice4232.01:3712017-10-17 23:41
run_granit_stone4306.02:1622015-07-23 15:09
run_greygrey2245.00:3732016-09-02 13:08
run_long_for_popo2714.02:4312021-04-29 23:51
run_longWAR6344.03:0212018-12-07 22:02
run_miniatur4166.01:1232019-06-26 23:51
run_neonlight2292.01:2642018-12-07 21:48
run_nightmare4113.01:4022018-06-06 14:02
run_not_short61148.01:00:4812021-12-13 23:31
run_orange0158.00:08862016-02-27 18:16
run_pencil41176.02:2712018-12-07 21:59
run_pinky42807.35:5512022-11-10 20:07
run_skizz_keres859.10:4012019-01-18 04:51
run_spring6238.04:4912018-03-14 14:31
run_stoned42022.15:0012021-12-24 23:06
run_sunsetcave21858.01:2322017-07-02 15:10
run_yellow_hell6788.07:0712019-02-24 13:10
pocramruinrun26704.02:3632016-02-16 08:41
run_4fikmesan42626.13:1512017-06-24 18:58
run_InTheHell240.00:3882016-12-28 21:01
run_irish_luck2512.02:0022021-04-29 23:54
run_the_cure25362.09:4532016-11-20 17:15
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4969
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43180
run_hard_way4995
Aufnahmetest_AE42008
climate-crisis42607
frustrainleave61138
Knux6416
nameless_run10206
pr0-move42251
run_2Rockets8638
run_4lollipop61193
run_4mystery41539
run_4popi42659
run_4popo61203
run_4tea23070
run_4xerhul61406
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_black_jack41845
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26119
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23637
run_cave_grass43929
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23477
run_crystal42394
run_dfc61458
run_Div23825
run_Div222254
run_DR22293
run_dragon41884
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24371
run_experience_of_incredibleness42705
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8320
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61152
run_hard_hell8417
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61042
run_heaven_and_hell42824
run_hot_or_not42470
run_ice_castle42068
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6499
run_keksi6687
run_linkin_park43133
run_minimalist61002
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8555
run_pink.lila61117
run_pokemon42596
run_radioactive61317
run_redbull42128
run_shadow8806
run_shutter8293
run_skizz_loop12006822
run_skizzpopo42633
run_skizzrettex8751
run_tee41811
run_the_rock41565
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41881
run_unschaffbar42531
run_WARmoepopo24964
run_yellow23396
Steff fastrun 543005
yoshiloop8434
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61068
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42238
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(11/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder0621.00:0632024-10-19 12:35
9gates01312.15:5532022-05-31 13:25
Avoid08353.12:44:2522021-08-24 09:34
braintee01002.1919.00:1022024-06-19 06:00
Bullseye0103.35:0022021-01-04 20:40
Disabled02618.00:4552021-03-13 10:59
DontMove01.00:1242021-03-14 18:00
DVD screensaver011446.00:10332024-08-02 17:31
Good Movement0642.02:5312024-04-01 11:51
TeeTacToe0420.821.00:0172020-11-17 11:03
Time Calculator01.00:0082020-11-11 18:40

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5525. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1210757.39:0212026-06-01 00:29
2 Days in the back12437.14:42102025-02-23 13:12
Arctic Festivity2015011.01:07:3412025-08-18 22:39
Exit [Weapons Edition]124500.14:2112024-12-18 21:24
JustRocket49362.02:2152024-12-20 20:51
Multeasyvolvemap8774.13691.45:2212024-12-14 17:10
Slippy Slide Up1210059.18:0112023-01-09 19:30
xyzyx42409.7763.02:37632022-12-19 15:42
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301956
20240481
202501928
Bouncyhold82922
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161887
AiP-Bores811865
Amateur122480
Another Encore202491
Barely Intermediate163967
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83389
Not Really Yo'Ci129989
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128700
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
AiP-Gores01:272025-12-21 17:41GER GER2026-09-30 04:23
2 Days in the back04:172026-09-27 17:22RUS RUS2026-09-27 17:56
AiP-Gores01:252025-12-21 18:07GER GER2026-09-27 16:16
AiP-Gores01:252025-12-21 18:04GER GER2026-09-27 16:16
AiP-Gores01:252025-12-21 17:58GER GER2026-09-27 16:16
AiP-Gores01:252025-12-21 17:53GER GER2026-09-27 16:16
2 Days in the back07:312025-12-27 04:33RUS RUS2026-09-22 02:21
AiP-Gores03:212026-09-04 13:36RUS RUS2026-09-10 11:35
Barren02:022025-08-10 11:55RUS RUS2026-08-30 20:36
Barren02:022025-07-11 19:52POL POL2026-08-30 20:36
Barren02:022025-07-06 17:37RUS RUS2026-08-30 20:36
Multeasymap04:402026-08-16 13:39RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:47
Barren02:022025-06-29 10:38BRA BRA2026-08-29 17:46
Barren02:022025-06-28 18:19ARG ARG2026-08-29 17:46
ZeroX02:312026-08-16 13:57GER GER2026-08-27 21:12
Stronghold 304:402026-08-16 13:49RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Just Fly 100:522026-08-16 13:17GER GER2026-08-27 21:12
Desert Mine00:172025-06-28 18:13GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Desert Mine00:172025-06-28 18:11GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Desert Mine00:172025-06-28 18:09GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Desert Mine00:172025-06-28 18:08GER GER2026-08-27 21:11
Fly to the Legends 201:112025-09-17 19:42GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
BlackBear300:072025-09-17 19:44GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
BlackBear300:072025-08-09 19:17GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
BlackBear300:072025-08-09 19:16GER GER2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-31 00:58:51